Total masterpoints: 1015.34 earned by 226 players.
Total attendance: 231 tables.
1 28.91 Tom Devine, Ferndale WA
2 28.69 Howard Epley, Kent WA
3 22.83 Karen Epley, Kent WA
4 21.48 Don Sache, Delta BC
5 20.53 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
6 19.25 Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC
7 18.61 Greg Trautman, Olympia WA
8 18.14 Gene Fomin, Glacier WA
9 18.02 Ralph Cole, Anacortes WA
10 15.64 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
11 15.35 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
12 14.22 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
13 12.87 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
14 12.87 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
15 12.38 Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA
16 12.38 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
17 12.06 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
18 11.80 Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA
19 11.77 Ron LaCour, Freeland WA
20 10.83 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
21 10.43 Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC
22 10.43 Michael Moffatt, Surrey BC
23 10.32 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
24 10.00 John Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
25 9.29 Michael Christensen, Redmond WA
26 9.29 Bill O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
27 9.12 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
28 8.96 Isabel Chernoff, Surrey BC
29 8.96 Insa Fricker, White Rock BC
30 8.94 Larry Chow, Abbotsford BC
31 8.72 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
32 8.62 Robert Gerrie, Richmond BC
33 8.62 Mary Wondra, Lopez WA
34 8.62 Marilyn Knipp, Delta BC
35 8.62 Aban Gerrie, Richmond BC
36 8.33 Dean Altschuler, Bellingham WA
37 7.91 Liz Stoneman, Surrey BC
38 7.91 John Lien, Surrey BC
39 7.86 Stan Christie, Kirkland WA
40 7.62 Rhoda Tafler, Richmond BC
41 7.18 Peggy Winter, Ladner BC
42 7.18 Fred Baldwin, Delta BC
43 6.89 Shawn Goenen, Bellingham WA
44 6.89 Dirinda Venneau, Mount Vernon WA
45 6.85 Anne LaCour, Freeland WA
46 6.79 John Leishman, Bellingham WA
47 6.62 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
48 6.62 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
49 6.60 David Binney, Seattle WA
50 6.54 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
51 6.54 David Fallen, Arlington WA
52 6.47 Christopher Maylin, Surrey BC
53 5.98 Larry Verrall, Mount Vernon WA
54 5.69 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
55 5.69 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
56 5.54 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
57 5.54 Greg Ho, Redmond WA
58 5.39 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
59 5.36 Maryellen Gallo, Surrey BC
60 5.36 Gale Gropp, Bellingham WA
61 5.28 Tom Stever, Bellevue WA
62 5.28 Muhunthan Sivapragasam, Redmond WA
63 5.28 Ken Etheredge, Redmond WA
64 5.28 Judith Hess, Kirkland WA
65 5.20 Michael Dodson, Bellingham WA
66 5.20 James Knight, Blaine WA
67 5.20 Doug Duncan, Bellingham WA
68 5.06 Marv Norden, Peachland BC
69 5.05 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
70 5.05 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
71 5.03 Charles Tompkins, Bellingham WA
72 5.01 David Mac Auley, Bellingham WA
73 4.72 Charles Biagi, Bellingham WA
74 4.72 Carol Biagi, Bellingham WA
75 4.71 Linda Allen, Bellingham WA
76 4.46 Wilma Kamb, Mount Vernon WA
77 4.22 Joan Peterson, Bellingham WA
78 4.20 Janice Kresek, Mill Creek WA
79 4.20 Edwin Baker, Mill Creek WA
80 4.14 Owen Carter, Bellingham WA
81 4.14 Michael Hahn, Bellingham WA
82 3.99 Vera Dodson, Overland Park KS
83 3.99 Steve McCoy, Oak Harbor WA
84 3.84 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
85 3.54 William Pontius, Burlington WA
86 3.54 James Dickie, Port Townsend WA
87 3.54 Doug Thomas, Coquitlam BC
88 3.48 Shirley McKinney, Bellingham WA
89 3.48 Mary Jane Brunt, Bellingham WA
90 3.45 Jean Noste, Friday Harbor WA
91 3.37 Ed L'Heureux, White Rock BC
92 3.34 Harold Tauscher, Bellingham WA
93 3.32 Jim Garnier, Maple Ridge BC
94 3.32 Denny Gibson, Bellingham WA
95 3.06 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
96 2.98 Lynda Cole, Anacortes WA
97 2.98 Dee Berry, Arlington WA
98 2.93 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
99 2.93 Margery Erickson, Marysville WA
100 2.93 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
101 2.93 Jack Erickson, Marysville WA
102 2.90 Bill Matheson, Richmond BC
103 2.89 Patricia Hobbel, Friday Harbor WA
104 2.89 John Dunn, Vashon WA
105 2.89 Dee Abenroth, Burlington WA
106 2.76 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
107 2.74 Jim Hansen, Bellingham WA
108 2.73 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
109 2.73 Pat Dunn, Bellevue WA
110 2.69 Martha Jenkins, La Quinta CA
111 2.69 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
112 2.64 Jinsheng Huang, Delta BC
113 2.64 Jim Munns, Surrey BC
114 2.63 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
115 2.63 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
116 2.60 Yinsheng Tu, Vancouver BC
117 2.60 Xiangdong Meng, Surrey BC
118 2.60 Xiang Tu, Bellevue WA
119 2.60 Stephen Ottridge, Vancouver BC
120 2.60 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
121 2.60 Anssi Rantamaa, Vancouver BC
122 2.59 Donald Weldon, Bellingham WA
123 2.57 Harry Satanove, Vancouver BC
124 2.54 Sheila Sache, Delta BC
125 2.42 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
126 2.41 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
127 2.41 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
128 2.35 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
129 2.35 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
130 2.32 Patricia Caltrider, Bellingham WA
131 2.32 Eric Promislow, Vancouver BC
132 2.32 Barry Promislow, North Vancouver BC
133 2.30 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
134 2.17 Wyburn Bannerman, Ferndale WA
135 2.16 Sharon Carpenter, Bellingham WA
136 2.16 Rebecca Brown, Bellingham WA
137 2.16 Paul Harding, New Westminster BC
138 2.14 Mike Brennan, Bellingham WA
139 2.08 Ted Dagan, Richmond BC
140 2.08 Barbara Hillman, Richmond BC
141 2.05 William Ge, Burnaby BC
142 2.05 Amy Gao, Richmond BC
143 2.01 Rose Marie Norton-Nader, Bellingham WA
144 2.01 N Muriby, Bellingham WA
145 1.99 Susan Dodson, Bellingham WA
146 1.94 Ruth Weiland, Bellingham WA
147 1.94 Barbara Scribner, Ferndale WA
148 1.81 Ronald Miller, Bellingham WA
149 1.76 Kenneth Pettichord, Blaine WA
150 1.74 Michael Perrault, Puyallup WA
151 1.74 Marci Knipschield, Stanwood WA
152 1.73 Jay Brandt, Bellingham WA
153 1.72 Terry Steinborn, Bellingham WA
154 1.69 P Van Zandt, Bellingham WA
155 1.69 Kathryn Shannon, North Vancouver BC
156 1.68 Louise Lott, Bellingham WA
157 1.68 Dan Branscum, Oak Harbor WA
158 1.67 Michael Price, Bellingham WA
159 1.66 Paul Remagen, Maple Falls WA
160 1.66 Glenn McNicol, Maple Falls WA
161 1.63 Royal Larson, Freeland WA
162 1.63 James Lapinski, Coupeville WA
163 1.63 Carl Ostertag, Coupeville WA
164 1.63 Bill Cochran, Langley WA
165 1.56 Henrietta Farr, Bellingham WA
166 1.53 George Bertschler, Bellingham WA
167 1.53 Cathy Bertschler, Bellingham WA
168 1.52 Trudy Hurdle, Richmond BC
169 1.52 John Hurdle, Richmond BC
170 1.46 Mary Stoa, Shoreline WA
171 1.46 Janice Fallen, Arlington WA
172 1.40 Larry Daugert, Ferndale WA
173 1.39 Peter Lockwood, Surrey BC
174 1.35 Susan McEvoy, Langley BC
175 1.35 Carol Jensen, White Rock BC
176 1.34 Virginia Moffat, Bellingham WA
177 1.34 Maritza Clough, Bellingham WA
178 1.23 Julie Smith, Vancouver BC
179 1.22 Patricia Schoening, Lynden WA
180 1.21 Shameine Ali, Vancouver BC
181 1.21 John Massman, Seattle WA
182 1.21 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
183 1.21 Bob Walters, New Westminster BC
184 1.20 Tracey Meek, Bellingham WA
185 1.20 Toni Taft, Bellingham WA
186 1.17 Raymond Perell, Langley BC
187 1.17 Jan Bromley, Langley BC
188 1.14 Tracey Guice, Seattle WA
189 1.04 Ted Parker, Abbotsford BC
190 1.04 Joanne Parker, Abbotsford BC
191 1.04 Elizabeth Foster, Surrey BC
192 1.03 Stephanie Williams, Delta BC
193 1.03 Deborah Cool, Blaine WA
194 1.02 Mike Foster, Surrey BC
195 1.02 John Kay, Blaine WA
196 1.02 Bruna Giacomazzi, Surrey BC
197 0.96 Irina Muriby, Bellingham WA
198 0.92 Bill King, Mount Vernon WA
199 0.91 Nancy Schaffer, Bellingham WA
200 0.91 Mary Ellen Fisher, Vancouver BC
201 0.91 Mark Schaffer, Bellingham WA
202 0.91 Hilary Johnston, Vancouver BC
203 0.90 Susanna Hunter, Redmond WA
204 0.90 Randy Erickson, Ferndale WA
205 0.90 John Nader, Bellingham WA
206 0.90 John Asmundson, Bellingham WA
207 0.90 Georgia Heald, Bellingham WA
208 0.88 Moises Saul, Bellevue WA
209 0.88 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
210 0.82 Bob Myhr, Bellingham WA
211 0.79 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
212 0.79 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
213 0.77 Shirley Porter, Port Ludlow WA
214 0.77 Sandra Flaherty, Port Ludlow WA
215 0.77 Nora Demmert, Bellingham WA
216 0.75 Kearcy Hahn, Bellingham WA
217 0.75 Gail Carter, Bellingham WA
218 0.65 Aleksander Zavalyevski, Seattle WA
219 0.60 Nanette Hittmeier, Olympia WA
220 0.60 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
221 0.59 Scott Chupack, Seattle WA
222 0.59 Jean Sager, Stanwood WA
223 0.59 J C Chupack, Seattle WA
224 0.59 Dennis Sager, Stanwood WA
225 0.56 Leah Moulton, Friday Harbor WA
226 0.49 Morton Latta, Kirkland WA
|