Total masterpoints: 979.26 earned by 274 players.
Total attendance: 239 tables.
1 31.15 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
2 31.15 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
3 29.61 Joseph Pieper, Longmont CO
4 26.17 Martin Gutschenritter, Fort Collins CO
5 19.65 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO
6 19.65 Belinda Rust, Denver CO
7 16.25 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
8 16.25 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
9 16.17 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
10 16.17 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
11 13.76 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
12 13.44 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
13 13.44 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
14 13.43 Patricia Norman, Lone Tree CO
15 13.43 Jeffrey Holligan, Lone Tree CO
16 12.65 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
17 12.65 Brad Moss, Denver CO
18 12.62 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
19 12.21 Larry Hulse, Fort Collins CO
20 12.20 Spencer Carr, Broomfield CO
21 12.20 Michael Houlik, Longmont CO
22 11.73 Marcia Christopher, Estes Park CO
23 10.31 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
24 10.31 Billie Turner, Greeley CO
25 9.34 Donald Boyarsky, Denver CO
26 9.20 Bonnie Janzen, Lakewood CO
27 9.14 Loie West, Parker CO
28 9.14 David Warner, Thornton CO
29 8.79 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
30 8.43 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
31 8.43 Larry Matheny, Fort Collins CO
32 8.25 Barbara Meier, Fort Collins CO
33 7.53 Sheryl Siegel, Greenwood Vlg CO
34 7.12 George Becker, Parker CO
35 7.12 Charles Reed, Thornton CO
36 6.39 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
37 6.39 Michael Zeitlin, Denver CO
38 5.72 Michael Jalving, Denver CO
39 5.72 Eleanor Larson, Golden CO
40 5.72 David Porter, Aurora CO
41 5.72 Curtis Castleman, Evergreen CO
42 5.53 Jan Green, Fort Morgan CO
43 5.53 Florence Liittjohann, Fort Morgan CO
44 5.34 Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO
45 5.34 Gregory Herman, Fort Collins CO
46 5.14 Robert McKenzie, Thornton CO
47 5.10 Patricia Stuehler, Glenelg MD
48 5.10 Jerry Eggleston, Breckenridge CO
49 4.89 Jane Boulter, Fort Collins CO
50 4.89 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
51 4.81 Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO
52 4.61 Robyn Leming, Fort Collins CO
53 4.51 Stella O'Neill, Fort Collins CO
54 4.51 Robert Solick, Berthoud CO
55 4.42 K Ragland, Boulder CO
56 4.33 Jonathan Hellman, Centennial CO
57 4.33 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
58 4.29 Robin Elliott, Boulder CO
59 4.29 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
60 4.29 Gregory Newcomb, Boulder CO
61 4.29 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
62 4.28 Steven Adams, Thornton CO
63 4.28 Sally Adams, Thornton CO
64 4.12 Jim Johnson, Erie CO
65 4.05 Naomi Cartwright, Fort Collins CO
66 4.03 Randall Harrison, Westminster CO
67 4.03 Elaine Ennis, Broomfield CO
68 3.99 Susan Marshall, Denver CO
69 3.99 Richard Gardner, Denver CO
70 3.92 Gregory Charlton, Denver CO
71 3.88 William Brackett, Longmont CO
72 3.74 Bill Darden, Estes Park CO
73 3.67 John Blankinship, Loveland CO
74 3.67 Frank Demeyer, Fort Collins CO
75 3.61 Bob Link, Fort Collins CO
76 3.61 Al Walsh, Johnstown CO
77 3.60 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
78 3.60 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
79 3.49 Dick Duff, Denver CO
80 3.45 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
81 3.45 Jane Ranney, Morrison CO
82 3.40 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
83 3.40 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
84 3.38 Carolyn Eisen, Denver CO
85 3.29 Earl Edwards, Fort Collins CO
86 3.29 Constance Robertson, Fort Collins CO
87 3.19 John Wolf, Fort Collins CO
88 3.06 Timothy Niebauer, Boulder CO
89 3.06 Marie Groh, Boulder CO
90 2.94 Karie Willyerd, Fort Collins CO
91 2.88 Vicki Hamende, Fort Collins CO
92 2.88 Trudy Owen, Fort Collins CO
93 2.84 Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO
94 2.84 Margaret Mauger, Denver CO
95 2.84 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
96 2.83 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
97 2.81 Rod Southworth, Cheyenne WY
98 2.81 Jean Norgaard, Cheyenne WY
99 2.75 Ann Gruidel, Boulder CO
100 2.72 M Aranci, Fort Collins CO
101 2.72 Brian Rink, Denver CO
102 2.72 Andrea Johnson, Longmont CO
103 2.71 James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO
104 2.71 Hart Renger, Fort Collins CO
105 2.71 Fiona Freeseman, Fort Collins CO
106 2.71 Eric Kronwall, Fort Collins CO
107 2.58 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
108 2.58 Michael Cooperman, Longmont CO
109 2.55 Sharon Stuart, Fort Collins CO
110 2.55 Linda Meininger, Fort Collins CO
111 2.48 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
112 2.46 Larry Mason, Fort Collins CO
113 2.41 Joe Jenkins, Denver CO
114 2.37 Louis Jurado, Greeley CO
115 2.37 Bruce Preston, Kersey CO
116 2.36 Mary Alter, Denver CO
117 2.36 Kay Freyer, Cherry Hill Vlg CO
118 2.35 Yvonne Quintal, Cheyenne WY
119 2.35 Marlene Bradley, Centennial WY
120 2.23 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
121 2.16 William Kutscher, Broomfield CO
122 2.16 Richard Webster, Loveland CO
123 2.16 Richard Berger, Denver CO
124 2.16 Ramona Berger, Denver CO
125 2.16 Margaret Webster, Loveland CO
126 2.16 Donna Givner, Golden CO
127 2.14 David Caprera, Denver CO
128 2.12 Richard Munday, Castle Rock CO
129 2.12 Judith Shinn, Longmont CO
130 2.12 Anne Munday, Castle Rock CO
131 2.03 Timothy Auckland, Broomfield CO
132 2.03 Myra Ricketson, Centennial CO
133 2.03 Laura Thomson, Centennial CO
134 2.03 Judy Helfer, Denver CO
135 2.03 Jenny Glendinning, Broomfield CO
136 2.03 Diane McKinley, Wheat Ridge CO
137 1.97 John Grossmann, Greeley CO
138 1.96 Skip Carson, Denver CO
139 1.96 Nancy Crow, Fort Collins CO
140 1.96 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
141 1.90 Richard Buck, Lyons CO
142 1.90 Linda Langer, Estes Park CO
143 1.88 Pat Macallister, Fort Collins CO
144 1.88 Lucille Steiner, Fort Collins CO
145 1.86 Catherine Meng, Fort Collins CO
146 1.84 Mary Carol Evenson, Greeley CO
147 1.84 Jim Walker, Berthoud CO
148 1.84 Daryl Dietrich, Woodland Park CO
149 1.78 Linda Peri, Canon City CO
150 1.78 Jerry Morgan, Canon City CO
151 1.77 Lorry Cashatt, Broomfield CO
152 1.77 Donna Rasmussen, Broomfield CO
153 1.75 Virginia Johnson, Cherry Hill Vlg CO
154 1.75 Paula Boyd, Frisco CO
155 1.74 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
156 1.65 Jeanette Perich, Fort Collins CO
157 1.61 Ruth Logan, Greeley CO
158 1.60 Jeanne Gray, Niwot CO
159 1.60 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
160 1.56 Mary Ellen Nickodemus, Fort Collins CO
161 1.56 Jane Baryames, Boulder CO
162 1.54 Susan Fallon, Estes Park CO
163 1.54 Lloyd Parker, Estes Park CO
164 1.46 Teresa Renger, Fort Collins CO
165 1.46 Jeffrey Braucher, Boulder CO
166 1.46 Amy Chalifoux, Boulder CO
167 1.44 William Foss, Denver CO
168 1.44 Ralph Cox, Centennial CO
169 1.44 Mary Ann Rose, Erie CO
170 1.44 Karen Cox, Centennial CO
171 1.44 Donna Agee, Centennial CO
172 1.40 Raymond Cole, Boulder CO
173 1.40 Elizabeth Cole, Boulder CO
174 1.38 Susan Lowe, Estes Park CO
175 1.38 Denise Pierre, Laramie WY
176 1.38 Courtney Pearcy, Laramie WY
177 1.38 Barbara Schwartz, Estes Park CO
178 1.38 Barbara Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
179 1.37 James Allen, Fort Collins CO
180 1.37 Harriett Allen, Fort Collins CO
181 1.34 Doug Sutherland, Firestone CO
182 1.33 Susy Smith, Fort Collins CO
183 1.27 Tom Monikowski, Centennial CO
184 1.27 Michael Schneider, Denver CO
185 1.27 Linda Doran, Broomfield CO
186 1.27 Lian Bonds, Centennial CO
187 1.27 Harold Sanchez, Denver CO
188 1.27 Edward Doran, Broomfield CO
189 1.26 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
190 1.24 Leo Comerford, Broomfield CO
191 1.24 Jonell Comerford, Broomfield CO
192 1.10 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
193 1.08 Timothy Watson, Lafayette CO
194 1.08 Susan Schweppe, Boulder CO
195 1.08 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
196 1.08 Paul Perkowski, Highlands Ranch CO
197 1.08 Mary Olson, Colorado Spgs CO
198 1.08 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
199 1.05 Beverly Loehrke, Fort Collins CO
200 1.04 William Easter Jr, Westminster CO
201 1.04 Barbara Easter, Westminster CO
202 1.00 Lee Bennett, Fort Collins CO
203 1.00 June Kissock, Fort Collins CO
204 0.99 Stephanie Angus, Loveland CO
205 0.99 Judith Lira, Fort Collins CO
206 0.94 Phyllis Quick, Windsor CO
207 0.94 Doris Manfull, Windsor CO
208 0.90 Kay Seyler, Greeley CO
209 0.88 Varis Carey, Austin TX
210 0.88 Stephen Keen, Fort Collins CO
211 0.88 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
212 0.88 Carol Leweling, Fort Collins CO
213 0.80 William Dorin, Fort Collins CO
214 0.80 Walter Hutton, Windsor CO
215 0.78 Karen Albright, Parker CO
216 0.78 James Albright, Parker CO
217 0.78 Ginny Gamble, Centennial CO
218 0.72 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
219 0.72 Thomas Goings, Colorado Spgs CO
220 0.72 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
221 0.72 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
222 0.70 Julie Wertz, Fort Collins CO
223 0.67 Marilyn Pultz, Fort Collins CO
224 0.67 Helen Fitzpatrick, Arvada CO
225 0.67 Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO
226 0.66 K Pope, Centennial CO
227 0.64 Michael Shedd, Brighton CO
228 0.64 Jay Silberberg, Denver CO
229 0.63 John Crittenden, Boulder CO
230 0.63 Ardyce Cronin, Fort Collins CO
231 0.60 William Brooks, Broomfield CO
232 0.60 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
233 0.60 Rita Koch, Fort Collins CO
234 0.60 Ray Hedberg, Boulder CO
235 0.60 Ole Nordhild, Longmont CO
236 0.60 Michael Hupka, Boulder CO
237 0.60 Kelly Wawrzynek, Boulder CO
238 0.60 Judy Gutschenritter, Fort Collins CO
239 0.60 Judith Pogge, Greenwood Vlg CO
240 0.60 Janet Horan, Denver CO
241 0.60 James Smith, Boulder CO
242 0.60 Helga Teehan, Fort Collins CO
243 0.60 Gordy Vondrak, Cheyenne WY
244 0.60 Gena Brooks, Broomfield CO
245 0.60 Ezra Sobel, Westminster CO
246 0.60 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
247 0.60 Daniel Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
248 0.60 Andrew Kravitz, Frederick CO
249 0.59 Priscilla Sisson, Windsor CO
250 0.59 Glynn Sisson, Windsor CO
251 0.50 William Burlage, Boulder CO
252 0.50 Tom West, Parker CO
253 0.50 Phyllis Tegtman, Fort Collins CO
254 0.50 Judith Lilly, Loveland CO
255 0.49 Tom Schwartzkopf, Loveland CO
256 0.49 Linda McCarthy, Boulder CO
257 0.49 Laura Taht, Boulder CO
258 0.49 Jim Wolf, Littleton CO
259 0.49 Clinton Black, Loveland CO
260 0.49 Arjun Singh, Lakewood CO
261 0.45 Robin Youngelman, Boulder CO
262 0.45 Penny Perlman, Boulder CO
263 0.44 William Pietenpol, Fort Collins CO
264 0.44 Sheree Cornwell, Berthoud CO
265 0.40 Wayne Densmore, Superior CO
266 0.40 Kay Christensen, Denver CO
267 0.40 Katherine Demong, Denver CO
268 0.40 Bill Hendrick, Boulder CO
269 0.36 Ellen Freedman, Erie CO
270 0.36 Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
271 0.20 Thad Smith, Boulder CO
272 0.20 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
273 0.20 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
274 0.20 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
|