EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:109298 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 14 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=9/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lois Scott Ronald Hobbs A . . . | . . . 53.02
2 Gary Thomas Marsha Sandersen B . 6 . | 3 2 . 56.59 1.82(OB)
3 Russ Beale John Beltz C . . 3 | 5 3 1 54.67 1.99(OC)
4 Selma Caldwell Gail Holman A . . . | . . . 43.96
5 Helen Hofmann Shirley Neal B . 2 . | 2 1 . 58.52 5.76(OB)
6 Roz Bohard Sandy Hill C . . . | . . . 33.79
7 Patty Cole Donna Eide A . . . | . . . 51.65
8 Kitty Parrin Joanne Lashmet B . . . | . . . 39.42
9 Tom Haines Perry Olsen C . . . | . . . 49.59
10 Charles Arnold John Berg A . . . | 6 . . 53.85 0.41(SA)
11 Sandra Slavin Cindy Faris B . . . | . . . 39.42
12 Tom Beagle Howard Bowers C . . . | . 4/5 2 49.86 0.48(SC)
13 Nancy Lamaster Frank Lamaster A . . . | 4 . . 55.91 0.85(SA)
14 Helen Dickinson Mary Testin B . . . | . 4/5 . 49.86 0.32(SB)
15 Bob Lyon Janice Vernia A 17 . . | 1 . . 59.89 2.44(SA)
Totals 750.00
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:109298 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 14 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Domenico Sneider Natan Erdberg A . . . | 5 . . 54.67 0.49(SA)
2 Av Herman Margaret McGlashan B . . . | . 2 . 48.21 0.69(SB)
3 Noel Helmink Randy Helmink A . . . | . . . 45.60
4 Linda Leedy Mitchell Pote A . . . | 4 . . 55.36 0.85(SA)
5 Anne Riley Julia Birge B . . . | . . . 42.71
6 Sara Morton Harriet Goldberg B . . . | . . . 44.49
7 Michael Hellmer Bill Heeter A 8 . . | 2 . . 63.54 2.01(OA)
8 Peggy Collier Betty Markey B . . . | . . . 42.56
9 Harry Preston Barbara Porter C . . . | . . . 44.20
10 Suzanne Wells John Fosnaught A . . . | . . . 48.07
11 Marvin Ferguson Steve Zimmerman A 7 . . | 1 . . 64.73 2.68(OA)
12 Nancy Field Alice Vanarsdall C . . . | . 1 1 49.55 0.98(SB)
13 Linda Cronkleton Janet Hammond A . . . | . . . 42.26
14 John Peer David Gadd A . . . | 6 . . 50.60 0.41(SA)
15 Wanda Cole Deanna Nesbit A . . . | . . . 42.86
16 Glenn Fidler Marcia Fidler A 13 . . | 3 . . 60.71 1.22(SA)
Totals 800.12
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 8.00 6.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
50 0.50 13.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
120 12.00 2.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 8-Collier-Markey
120 12.00 2.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
120 12.00 2.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
90 4.50 9.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 14-Peer-Gadd
110 8.00 6.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
90 4.50 9.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
120 12.00 2.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
120 12.00 2.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 5-Riley-Birge
90 4.50 9.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
50 2.00 12.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 9-Preston-Porter
90 4.50 9.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
50 0.50 13.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
110 8.00 6.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 8.00 6.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
600 4.00 10.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
170 3.00 11.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 8-Collier-Markey
630 8.00 6.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
630 8.00 6.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
630 8.00 6.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 14-Peer-Gadd
630 8.00 6.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
150 2.00 12.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
660 13.00 1.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
630 8.00 6.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 5-Riley-Birge
200 0.00 14.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
630 8.00 6.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 9-Preston-Porter
100 1.00 13.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
660 13.00 1.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
660 13.00 1.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 3.00 11.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
480 13.50 0.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
450 9.00 5.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
200 1.00 13.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 9-Preston-Porter
450 9.00 5.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
200 1.00 13.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
450 9.00 5.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
420 4.50 9.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
200 1.00 13.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 4-Leedy-Pote
450 9.00 5.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
450 9.00 5.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 8-Collier-Markey
420 4.50 9.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
480 13.50 0.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
450 9.00 5.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 14-Peer-Gadd
450 9.00 5.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 8.50 5.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
620 8.50 5.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
650 13.00 1.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
620 8.50 5.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 9-Preston-Porter
170 1.50 12.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
650 13.00 1.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
170 1.50 12.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
170 1.50 12.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
620 8.50 5.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 4-Leedy-Pote
650 13.00 1.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
170 1.50 12.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 8-Collier-Markey
620 8.50 5.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
200 4.50 9.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
200 4.50 9.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 14-Peer-Gadd
620 8.50 5.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.50 7.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
130 11.00 3.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
90 2.50 11.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
130 11.00 3.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 8-Collier-Markey
90 2.50 11.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
50 1.00 13.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
110 6.50 7.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 14-Peer-Gadd
100 4.00 10.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
130 11.00 3.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 5-Riley-Birge
130 11.00 3.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
110 6.50 7.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 9-Preston-Porter
110 6.50 7.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
140 14.00 0.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
100 0.00 14.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
130 11.00 3.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 4-Leedy-Pote
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 11.00 3.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
400 14.00 0.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
50 7.50 6.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
120 12.50 1.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 8-Collier-Markey
120 12.50 1.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
100 2.00 12.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
100 2.00 12.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 14-Peer-Gadd
100 2.00 12.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
50 7.50 6.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 5-Riley-Birge
100 2.00 12.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
50 7.50 6.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 9-Preston-Porter
50 7.50 6.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
50 7.50 6.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
50 7.50 6.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
100 2.00 12.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 4-Leedy-Pote
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 7.00 7.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 14-Peer-Gadd
650 7.00 7.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
650 7.00 7.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
500 14.00 0.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 4-Leedy-Pote
850 0.00 14.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 9-Preston-Porter
650 7.00 7.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
650 7.00 7.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
650 7.00 7.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
650 7.00 7.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
650 7.00 7.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 8-Collier-Markey
650 7.00 7.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
650 7.00 7.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
650 7.00 7.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
650 7.00 7.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
650 7.00 7.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 5-Riley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 9.50 4.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 14-Peer-Gadd
420 5.00 9.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
50 14.00 0.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
420 5.00 9.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 4-Leedy-Pote
200 11.00 3.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 9-Preston-Porter
420 5.00 9.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
420 5.00 9.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
420 5.00 9.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
420 5.00 9.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
420 5.00 9.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 8-Collier-Markey
300 9.50 4.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
450 0.50 13.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
170 12.50 1.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
170 12.50 1.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
450 0.50 13.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 5-Riley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 4.50 9.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
520 9.50 4.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
520 9.50 4.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
460 1.00 13.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
1020 14.00 0.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 5-Riley-Birge
490 4.50 9.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
520 9.50 4.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
520 9.50 4.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 14-Peer-Gadd
450 0.00 14.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
520 9.50 4.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 9-Preston-Porter
490 4.50 9.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
520 9.50 4.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
490 4.50 9.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
480 2.00 12.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 4-Leedy-Pote
990 13.00 1.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.50 3.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
110 10.50 3.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
120 0.50 13.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
90 3.50 10.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
110 10.50 3.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 5-Riley-Birge
120 0.50 13.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
110 10.50 3.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
110 10.50 3.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 14-Peer-Gadd
90 6.50 7.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
100 2.00 12.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 9-Preston-Porter
80 5.00 9.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
110 10.50 3.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
130 14.00 0.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
90 3.50 10.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 4-Leedy-Pote
90 6.50 7.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 12.00 2.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
120 5.50 8.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 14-Peer-Gadd
120 5.50 8.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
100 0.50 13.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
400 12.00 2.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 4-Leedy-Pote
90 4.00 10.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
140 7.50 6.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
150 9.50 4.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
140 7.50 6.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 8-Collier-Markey
100 0.50 13.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
430 14.00 0.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
150 9.50 4.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
400 12.00 2.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
50 2.50 11.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 5-Riley-Birge
50 2.50 11.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 7.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
140 14.00 0.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 14-Peer-Gadd
50 10.50 3.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
110 4.50 9.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
140 1.50 12.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 4-Leedy-Pote
140 1.50 12.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
140 1.50 12.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
50 10.50 3.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
100 7.00 7.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 8-Collier-Markey
50 10.50 3.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
110 4.50 9.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
100 7.00 7.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
140 1.50 12.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
50 10.50 3.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 5-Riley-Birge
130 13.00 1.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 8.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
620 2.00 12.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
200 5.50 8.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
100 11.00 3.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
140 8.50 5.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
600 3.00 11.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 5-Riley-Birge
100 13.00 1.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
200 5.50 8.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
200 5.50 8.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 9-Preston-Porter
650 0.50 13.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 14-Peer-Gadd
650 0.50 13.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
140 8.50 5.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
100 11.00 3.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 4-Leedy-Pote
100 11.00 3.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
110 14.00 0.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 8-Collier-Markey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 14.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
140 11.50 2.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
50 6.00 8.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
50 8.00 6.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
300 2.50 11.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
200 13.00 1.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 5-Riley-Birge
300 2.50 11.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
110 4.50 9.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
100 10.00 4.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 9-Preston-Porter
500 14.00 0.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 14-Peer-Gadd
400 1.00 13.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
50 8.00 6.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
110 4.50 9.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 4-Leedy-Pote
140 11.50 2.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
50 8.00 6.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 8-Collier-Markey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.50 10.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
100 12.50 1.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
150 2.00 12.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 14-Peer-Gadd
100 5.50 8.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
100 5.50 8.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
90 7.50 6.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 4-Leedy-Pote
90 10.50 3.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
200 1.00 13.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 8-Collier-Markey
90 7.50 6.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
110 14.00 0.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
280 0.00 14.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
100 12.50 1.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
50 9.00 5.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 5-Riley-Birge
120 3.50 10.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
90 10.50 3.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 9-Preston-Porter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 8.50 5.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
1460 1.50 12.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
1430 4.50 9.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 14-Peer-Gadd
1440 3.00 11.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
710 8.50 5.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
710 8.50 5.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 4-Leedy-Pote
680 12.50 1.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
1470 0.00 14.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 8-Collier-Markey
710 8.50 5.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
680 12.50 1.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
1460 1.50 12.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
1430 4.50 9.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
680 12.50 1.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 5-Riley-Birge
720 6.00 8.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
680 12.50 1.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 9-Preston-Porter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 12.50 1.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 9-Preston-Porter
90 7.50 6.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
90 7.50 6.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
110 2.00 12.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
50 10.00 4.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
110 2.00 12.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
90 7.50 6.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 5-Riley-Birge
130 0.00 14.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
50 12.50 1.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 14-Peer-Gadd
100 4.50 9.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
50 12.50 1.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
110 2.00 12.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 4-Leedy-Pote
50 12.50 1.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
90 7.50 6.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 8-Collier-Markey
100 4.50 9.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 11.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 9-Preston-Porter
400 6.50 7.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
100 13.00 1.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
400 6.50 7.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
50 11.50 2.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
400 6.50 7.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
50 11.50 2.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 5-Riley-Birge
460 1.00 13.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
460 1.00 13.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 14-Peer-Gadd
400 6.50 7.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
460 1.00 13.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
400 6.50 7.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 4-Leedy-Pote
400 6.50 7.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
240 10.00 4.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 8-Collier-Markey
150 14.00 0.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 9.00 5.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 8-Collier-Markey
1020 13.50 0.50 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
490 4.00 10.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
460 0.00 14.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 14-Peer-Gadd
520 9.00 5.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
490 4.00 10.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
490 4.00 10.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 4-Leedy-Pote
490 4.00 10.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
490 4.00 10.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
520 9.00 5.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
1020 13.50 0.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
490 4.00 10.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 5-Riley-Birge
490 4.00 10.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
990 11.50 2.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 9-Preston-Porter
990 11.50 2.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.00 2.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 8-Collier-Markey
140 5.00 9.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
200 10.50 3.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
100 2.00 12.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 14-Peer-Gadd
200 0.00 14.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
140 5.00 9.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
170 8.00 6.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 4-Leedy-Pote
170 8.00 6.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
650 13.50 0.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
100 2.00 12.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
170 8.00 6.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
650 13.50 0.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 5-Riley-Birge
140 5.00 9.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
200 10.50 3.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 9-Preston-Porter
100 2.00 12.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 9.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
50 5.00 9.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 9-Preston-Porter
100 1.50 12.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
730 14.00 0.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
140 11.50 2.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
50 5.00 9.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
50 5.00 9.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
170 13.00 1.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 5-Riley-Birge
100 8.00 6.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
110 9.50 4.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
200 0.00 14.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 4-Leedy-Pote
100 1.50 12.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
110 9.50 4.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 8-Collier-Markey
50 5.00 9.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
140 11.50 2.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.00 11.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
140 9.00 5.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 9-Preston-Porter
140 9.00 5.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
140 9.00 5.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
400 14.00 0.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
50 1.00 13.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
110 6.00 8.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
PASS 3.00 11.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 5-Riley-Birge
110 0.00 14.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
PASS 3.00 11.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
170 12.50 1.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 4-Leedy-Pote
140 9.00 5.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
100 5.00 9.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 8-Collier-Markey
170 12.50 1.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
140 9.00 5.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 13.50 0.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
100 9.00 5.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 8-Collier-Markey
110 4.00 10.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
200 0.00 14.00 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
100 9.00 5.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 14-Peer-Gadd
110 4.00 10.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
200 13.50 0.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
100 9.00 5.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 4-Leedy-Pote
110 4.00 10.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
110 12.00 2.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
140 1.00 13.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 5-Riley-Birge
110 4.00 10.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
100 9.00 5.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 9-Preston-Porter
110 4.00 10.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
100 9.00 5.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.00 4.00 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
150 12.00 2.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 8-Collier-Markey
130 11.00 3.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
100 8.50 5.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
510 14.00 0.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 14-Peer-Gadd
100 8.50 5.50 6-Bohard-Hill vs 16-Fidler-Fidler
200 13.00 1.00 7-Cole-Eide vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
300 0.00 14.00 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 4-Leedy-Pote
50 4.00 10.00 9-Haines-Olsen vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
100 3.00 11.00 10-Arnold-Berg vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
50 6.00 8.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 5-Riley-Birge
50 6.00 8.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
50 6.00 8.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 9-Preston-Porter
150 1.50 12.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
150 1.50 12.50 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 13.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 5-Riley-Birge
50 8.00 6.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
100 12.50 1.50 3-Beale-Beltz vs 9-Preston-Porter
100 4.50 9.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
100 12.50 1.50 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
110 2.00 12.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
150 0.50 13.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
100 12.50 1.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
100 4.50 9.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
100 4.50 9.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 4-Leedy-Pote
100 4.50 9.50 11-Slavin-Faris vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
100 12.50 1.50 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 8-Collier-Markey
50 8.00 6.00 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
90 10.00 4.00 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
50 8.00 6.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 14-Peer-Gadd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 11.50 2.50 1-Scott-Hobbs vs 5-Riley-Birge
800 0.00 14.00 2-Thomas-Sandersen vs 7-Hellmer-Heeter
200 14.00 0.00 3-Beale-Beltz vs 9-Preston-Porter
110 4.50 9.50 4-Caldwell-Holman vs 11-Ferguson-Zimmerman
140 2.00 12.00 5-Hofmann-Neal vs 13-Cronkleton-Hammond
200 1.00 13.00 6-Bohard-Hill vs 15-Cole-Nesbit
110 4.50 9.50 7-Cole-Eide vs 1-Sneider-Erdberg
100 11.50 2.50 8-Parrin-Lashmet vs 3-Helmink-Helmink
100 11.50 2.50 9-Haines-Olsen vs 2-Herman-McGlashan
100 11.50 2.50 10-Arnold-Berg vs 4-Leedy-Pote
100 8.00 6.00 11-Slavin-Faris vs 6-Morton-Goldberg
100 8.00 6.00 12-Beagle-Bowers vs 8-Collier-Markey
110 4.50 9.50 13-Lamaster-Lamaster vs 10-Wells-Fosnaught
110 4.50 9.50 14-Dickinson-Testin vs 12-Field-Vanarsdall
100 8.00 6.00 15-Lyon-Vernia vs 14-Peer-Gadd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:115949 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=7/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Freiberg Adrianne Freiberg C . . . | . . . 43.52
2 Debbie Wiest Elissa Chisholm C . . . | 4 1 1 50.41 1.04(SB)
3 William Higgins Yauheni Siutsau A 4 . . | 1 . . 67.72 6.35(OA)
4 Karen Grosser Louise Wolf C . . . | . . . 43.95
5 Patricia Marrs Harriet Spiegel A . . . | 3 . . 51.07 0.94(SA)
6 Judy Ruehl Joan Fox A . . . | 2 . . 51.21 1.32(SA)
7 Gloria Over Michele Staats B . . . | . . . 46.83
8 Sue Mandell Suzanne Sale B . . . | . 3 . 49.14 0.52(SB)
9 Judy Crotty Hall Liz Lin C . . . | . 2 2 49.90 0.73(SB)
10 Joy Cronin Verdell Walker C . . . | . . . 46.24
Totals 499.99
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:115949 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gerri Heineman Janice Austerman C . . . | . . . 37.77
2 Anne Finn Erna Herre B . . . | 2 1 . 54.53 1.32(SA)
3 Cliff Pleatman Norman Coombs A 6 . . | 1 . . 64.97 3.57(OA)
4 Dorothy Wierwille Gayle Niemann B . . . | . . . 47.83
5 Margot Rowe Justina Clendening B . . . | . . . 45.86
6 Nancy Luetge Jo Ellen Spitz A . . . | 4 . . 50.39 0.66(SA)
7 Fran Hamilton Nancy Willis C . . . | . . 1 49.83 0.59(SC)
8 Daniel Koppenhafer Dennis Schultz B . . . | 3 2 . 53.65 0.94(SA)
9 Paul Pschesang Michael Purcell A . . . | . . . 45.29
Totals 450.12
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.25 1.75 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
120 7.94 0.06 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
110 1.75 6.25 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
110 6.25 1.75 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
110 1.75 6.25 7-Over-Staats vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
90 4.56 3.44 8-Mandell-Sale vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
50 3.44 4.56 9-Hall-Lin vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
140 0.06 7.94 10-Cronin-Walker vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.19 6.81 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
600 3.44 4.56 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
630 5.69 2.31 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
630 5.69 2.31 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
140 0.06 7.94 7-Over-Staats vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
630 5.69 2.31 8-Mandell-Sale vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
180 2.31 5.69 9-Hall-Lin vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
660 7.94 0.06 10-Cronin-Walker vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 4.56 3.44 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
490 7.94 0.06 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
460 4.56 3.44 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
460 4.56 3.44 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
450 2.31 5.69 7-Over-Staats vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
480 6.81 1.19 8-Mandell-Sale vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
420 1.19 6.81 9-Hall-Lin vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
50 0.06 7.94 10-Cronin-Walker vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.25 1.75 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 2-Finn-Herre
100 0.63 7.38 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
620 6.25 1.75 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
620 6.25 1.75 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
170 2.88 5.13 7-Over-Staats vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
170 2.88 5.13 8-Mandell-Sale vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
620 6.25 1.75 9-Hall-Lin vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
100 0.63 7.38 10-Cronin-Walker vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.81 1.19 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 2-Finn-Herre
110 4.00 4.00 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
140 5.69 2.31 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
800 7.94 0.06 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
100 2.31 5.69 7-Over-Staats vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
110 4.00 4.00 8-Mandell-Sale vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
90 1.19 6.81 9-Hall-Lin vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
50 0.06 7.94 10-Cronin-Walker vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.94 0.06 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 2-Finn-Herre
200 6.81 1.19 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
100 2.31 5.69 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
50 4.00 4.00 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
110 0.63 7.38 7-Over-Staats vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
110 5.69 2.31 8-Mandell-Sale vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
110 0.63 7.38 9-Hall-Lin vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
50 4.00 4.00 10-Cronin-Walker vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.94 0.06 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
650 5.13 2.88 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
650 5.13 2.88 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
800 2.31 5.69 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
650 5.13 2.88 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
990 0.63 7.38 8-Mandell-Sale vs 2-Finn-Herre
990 0.63 7.38 9-Hall-Lin vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
650 5.13 2.88 10-Cronin-Walker vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.63 7.38 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
170 7.38 0.63 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
420 4.00 4.00 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
420 4.00 4.00 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
420 4.00 4.00 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
450 0.63 7.38 8-Mandell-Sale vs 2-Finn-Herre
170 7.38 0.63 9-Hall-Lin vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
420 4.00 4.00 10-Cronin-Walker vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.63 7.38 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
510 6.25 1.75 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
520 7.94 0.06 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
420 3.44 4.56 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
100 0.63 7.38 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
450 4.56 3.44 8-Mandell-Sale vs 2-Finn-Herre
130 2.31 5.69 9-Hall-Lin vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
510 6.25 1.75 10-Cronin-Walker vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.31 5.69 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
200 0.63 7.38 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 2-Finn-Herre
130 7.94 0.06 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
110 5.69 2.31 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
200 0.63 7.38 7-Over-Staats vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
110 5.69 2.31 8-Mandell-Sale vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
100 3.44 4.56 9-Hall-Lin vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
110 5.69 2.31 10-Cronin-Walker vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.44 4.56 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
50 0.63 7.38 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 2-Finn-Herre
400 7.94 0.06 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
50 0.63 7.38 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
140 6.25 1.75 7-Over-Staats vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
120 3.44 4.56 8-Mandell-Sale vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
120 3.44 4.56 9-Hall-Lin vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
140 6.25 1.75 10-Cronin-Walker vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.13 2.88 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
130 6.81 1.19 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 2-Finn-Herre
200 1.19 6.81 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
530 0.06 7.94 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
50 5.13 2.88 7-Over-Staats vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
150 7.94 0.06 8-Mandell-Sale vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
140 2.88 5.13 9-Hall-Lin vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
140 2.88 5.13 10-Cronin-Walker vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.75 6.25 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
200 5.69 2.31 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
200 5.69 2.31 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
200 5.69 2.31 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
300 3.44 4.56 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
620 1.75 6.25 7-Over-Staats vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
110 7.94 0.06 9-Hall-Lin vs 2-Finn-Herre
650 0.06 7.94 10-Cronin-Walker vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.71 5.29 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
800 0.14 7.86 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
50 7.86 0.14 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
430 1.43 6.57 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
AVE AVE 4.00 4.00 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
300 4.64 3.36 7-Over-Staats vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
110 6.57 1.43 9-Hall-Lin vs 2-Finn-Herre
300 4.64 3.36 10-Cronin-Walker vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.44 4.56 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
120 1.75 6.25 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
50 6.25 1.75 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
90 4.56 3.44 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
200 0.06 7.94 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
100 7.94 0.06 7-Over-Staats vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
120 1.75 6.25 9-Hall-Lin vs 2-Finn-Herre
50 6.25 1.75 10-Cronin-Walker vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.25 1.75 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
680 6.25 1.75 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
1460 0.06 7.94 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 2-Finn-Herre
690 3.44 4.56 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
710 1.75 6.25 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
710 1.75 6.25 8-Mandell-Sale vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
680 6.25 1.75 9-Hall-Lin vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
680 6.25 1.75 10-Cronin-Walker vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.13 2.88 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
90 5.13 2.88 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
110 1.75 6.25 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 2-Finn-Herre
110 1.75 6.25 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
90 5.13 2.88 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
90 5.13 2.88 8-Mandell-Sale vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
150 7.94 0.06 9-Hall-Lin vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
400 0.06 7.94 10-Cronin-Walker vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.88 5.13 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
490 0.06 7.94 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
430 2.88 5.13 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 2-Finn-Herre
50 6.81 1.19 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
50 6.81 1.19 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
50 6.81 1.19 8-Mandell-Sale vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
400 4.56 3.44 9-Hall-Lin vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
460 1.19 6.81 10-Cronin-Walker vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.06 7.94 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
490 4.56 3.44 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
990 7.38 0.63 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
490 4.56 3.44 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
460 1.75 6.25 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
490 4.56 3.44 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
990 7.38 0.63 7-Over-Staats vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
460 1.75 6.25 10-Cronin-Walker vs 2-Finn-Herre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.31 5.69 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
620 6.81 1.19 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
620 6.81 1.19 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
200 0.06 7.94 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
140 2.31 5.69 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
170 4.56 3.44 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
620 6.81 1.19 7-Over-Staats vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
140 2.31 5.69 10-Cronin-Walker vs 2-Finn-Herre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.38 0.63 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
50 4.00 4.00 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
200 1.19 6.81 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
50 4.00 4.00 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
500 0.06 7.94 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
100 2.31 5.69 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
140 7.38 0.63 7-Over-Staats vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
100 5.69 2.31 10-Cronin-Walker vs 2-Finn-Herre
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.94 0.06 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
110 2.31 5.69 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
170 6.25 1.75 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
100 0.63 7.38 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 2-Finn-Herre
140 4.00 4.00 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
100 0.63 7.38 7-Over-Staats vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
170 6.25 1.75 8-Mandell-Sale vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
140 4.00 4.00 10-Cronin-Walker vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.06 7.94 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
100 3.44 4.56 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
100 3.44 4.56 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
100 3.44 4.56 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 2-Finn-Herre
100 3.44 4.56 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
110 6.81 1.19 7-Over-Staats vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
100 3.44 4.56 8-Mandell-Sale vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
300 7.94 0.06 10-Cronin-Walker vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.06 7.94 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
100 4.00 4.00 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
110 7.94 0.06 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
100 4.00 4.00 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 2-Finn-Herre
100 6.81 1.19 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
110 2.31 5.69 7-Over-Staats vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
150 1.19 6.81 8-Mandell-Sale vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
50 5.69 2.31 10-Cronin-Walker vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 2-Finn-Herre
100 2.50 5.50 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
100 7.00 1.00 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
150 0.00 8.00 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
50 4.50 3.50 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
100 2.50 5.50 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
100 7.00 1.00 7-Over-Staats vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
50 4.50 3.50 8-Mandell-Sale vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
110 1.00 7.00 9-Hall-Lin vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 7.50 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 2-Finn-Herre
200 7.50 0.50 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
100 5.00 3.00 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
110 0.50 7.50 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
200 7.50 0.50 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
100 5.00 3.00 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
100 2.00 6.00 7-Over-Staats vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
90 3.00 5.00 8-Mandell-Sale vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
100 5.00 3.00 9-Hall-Lin vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 4.00 1-Freiberg-Freiberg vs 2-Finn-Herre
140 1.00 7.00 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
300 2.00 6.00 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
800 7.50 0.50 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
420 4.00 4.00 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 1-Heineman-Austerman
420 4.00 4.00 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
800 7.50 0.50 7-Over-Staats vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
50 0.00 8.00 8-Mandell-Sale vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
500 6.00 2.00 9-Hall-Lin vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
530 0.06 7.94 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
50 4.56 3.44 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
140 2.88 5.13 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
500 6.81 1.19 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
100 5.69 2.31 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 2-Finn-Herre
140 2.88 5.13 7-Over-Staats vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
200 1.19 6.81 8-Mandell-Sale vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
670 7.94 0.06 9-Hall-Lin vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.63 7.38 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
100 7.38 0.63 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
680 2.88 5.13 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
100 7.38 0.63 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
650 5.13 2.88 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 2-Finn-Herre
680 2.88 5.13 7-Over-Staats vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
650 5.13 2.88 8-Mandell-Sale vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
1430 0.63 7.38 9-Hall-Lin vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.19 6.81 2-Wiest-Chisholm vs 3-Pleatman-Coombs
940 6.81 1.19 3-Higgins-Siutsau vs 5-Rowe-Clendening
440 5.13 2.88 4-Grosser-Wolf vs 7-Hamilton-Willis
1400 7.94 0.06 5-Marrs-Spiegel vs 9-Pschesang-Purcell
300 2.31 5.69 6-Ruehl-Fox vs 2-Finn-Herre
100 0.06 7.94 7-Over-Staats vs 4-Wierwille-Niemann
420 3.44 4.56 8-Mandell-Sale vs 6-Luetge-Spitz
440 5.13 2.88 9-Hall-Lin vs 8-Koppenhafer-Schultz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:115949 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Belen Suarez Jane Burpee B . . . | . . . 45.37
2 John Meinking Helen Mess A . . . | 1 . . 58.10 1.78(SA)
3 Kay Mulford Jackie Toth A . . . | 2 . . 57.41 1.25(SA)
4 Gail Schimpf Sally Jones B . 10 . | 3 1 . 55.09 0.98(SB)
5 Ethel Kraemer Elva Jung C . . . | . . . 39.81
6 Marilyn Prosise Lorna Davis A . . . | 4 . . 53.94 0.62(SA)
7 Betty Murdock Erin Oblinger C . . . | . . . 45.14
8 Suzy Haerr Betsy Bradley C . . . | . . 1 45.83 0.64(SC)
9 Patty Eber Peggy Barrett B . . . | . 2 . 49.31 0.69(SB)
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:115949 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lisa Eisenstein Pam Campbell C . . . | . . . 45.37
2 June Cushman Suzanne Terwilliger C . . . | 4 3 1 50.93 0.69(SC)
3 Larry Klein Amitabh Raturi A . . . | 2 . . 59.26 1.25(SA)
4 Joyce Tedrick Linda Pretz C . . . | . . . 38.43
5 Potter Orr Michael Lipp B 16 1 . | 1 1 . 59.95 7.68(OB)
6 Phyllis Downey Susan Hermans B . . . | . . . 46.30
7 Anne Heldman Elaine Rothstein C . . . | . . 2 46.30 0.48(SC)
8 Mary Smith Betty Torello B . 4 . | 3 2 . 57.64 3.24(OB)
9 Susan Goodman Rose Hornsby A . . . | . . . 45.83
Totals 450.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.50 4.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
140 0.00 8.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 3-Klein-Raturi
50 1.00 7.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 5-Orr-Lipp
90 3.50 4.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
90 3.50 4.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
90 3.50 4.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
120 7.00 1.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
120 7.00 1.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 6-Downey-Hermans
120 7.00 1.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 8-Smith-Torello
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.00 7.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
600 3.50 4.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 3-Klein-Raturi
200 0.00 8.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 5-Orr-Lipp
660 7.00 1.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
600 3.50 4.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
660 7.00 1.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
630 5.00 3.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
660 7.00 1.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 6-Downey-Hermans
130 2.00 6.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 8-Smith-Torello
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 7.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
460 5.00 3.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 3-Klein-Raturi
480 7.00 1.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 5-Orr-Lipp
450 3.50 4.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
480 7.00 1.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
450 3.50 4.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
480 7.00 1.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
420 1.00 7.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 6-Downey-Hermans
420 1.00 7.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 8-Smith-Torello
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 8.00 0.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
170 1.50 6.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
620 5.50 2.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
620 5.50 2.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 6-Downey-Hermans
170 1.50 6.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 8-Smith-Torello
620 5.50 2.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
620 5.50 2.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 3-Klein-Raturi
170 1.50 6.50 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 5-Orr-Lipp
170 1.50 6.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 2.00 6.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
200 0.50 7.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
130 6.00 2.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
140 7.00 1.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 6-Downey-Hermans
200 0.50 7.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 8-Smith-Torello
110 5.00 3.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 3.50 4.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 3-Klein-Raturi
50 3.50 4.50 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 5-Orr-Lipp
200 8.00 0.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 8.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
50 4.00 4.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
100 2.00 6.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 4.00 4.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 6-Downey-Hermans
110 1.00 7.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 8-Smith-Torello
110 6.00 2.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 4.00 4.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 3-Klein-Raturi
200 7.00 1.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 5-Orr-Lipp
300 8.00 0.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 3.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 8-Smith-Torello
850 1.00 7.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
850 8.00 0.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 3-Klein-Raturi
800 2.00 6.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 5-Orr-Lipp
650 4.50 3.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
990 0.00 8.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
650 4.50 3.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
100 7.00 1.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
650 4.50 3.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 6-Downey-Hermans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 3.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 8-Smith-Torello
420 4.50 3.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
420 4.50 3.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 3-Klein-Raturi
420 4.50 3.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 5-Orr-Lipp
420 4.50 3.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
450 0.50 7.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
450 0.50 7.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
100 8.00 0.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
420 4.50 3.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 6-Downey-Hermans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 7.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 8-Smith-Torello
980 6.00 2.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
990 7.00 1.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 3-Klein-Raturi
520 5.00 3.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 5-Orr-Lipp
1020 8.00 0.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
460 3.00 5.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
480 4.00 4.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
450 2.00 6.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
200 0.00 8.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 6-Downey-Hermans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 5.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
110 6.00 2.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
110 6.00 2.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
110 6.00 2.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
110 6.00 2.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 6-Downey-Hermans
110 6.00 2.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 8-Smith-Torello
100 2.50 5.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
150 0.50 7.50 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 3-Klein-Raturi
150 0.50 7.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 5-Orr-Lipp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 3.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
430 8.00 0.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
50 1.50 6.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
400 6.50 1.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 1.50 6.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 6-Downey-Hermans
400 6.50 1.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 8-Smith-Torello
50 1.50 6.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
90 4.00 4.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 3-Klein-Raturi
50 1.50 6.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 5-Orr-Lipp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 3.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
50 4.50 3.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
130 7.50 0.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
130 7.50 0.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 4.50 3.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 6-Downey-Hermans
200 0.00 8.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 8-Smith-Torello
50 4.50 3.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 2.00 6.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 3-Klein-Raturi
140 1.00 7.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 5-Orr-Lipp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 6-Downey-Hermans
620 1.50 6.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 8-Smith-Torello
200 5.00 3.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
650 0.00 8.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 3-Klein-Raturi
620 1.50 6.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 5-Orr-Lipp
200 5.00 3.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
200 5.00 3.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
200 5.00 3.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
200 5.00 3.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 3.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 6-Downey-Hermans
100 6.00 2.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 8-Smith-Torello
50 7.50 0.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 4.50 3.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 3-Klein-Raturi
400 2.00 6.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 5-Orr-Lipp
500 0.50 7.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
50 7.50 0.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
150 3.00 5.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
500 0.50 7.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 1.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 6-Downey-Hermans
100 6.50 1.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 8-Smith-Torello
150 8.00 0.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
90 2.00 6.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 3-Klein-Raturi
120 0.00 8.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 5-Orr-Lipp
50 4.00 4.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
90 2.00 6.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
90 2.00 6.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
90 5.00 3.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 0.00 8.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 5-Orr-Lipp
1430 2.00 6.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
710 5.50 2.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
710 5.50 2.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
680 8.00 0.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
710 5.50 2.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 6-Downey-Hermans
1430 2.00 6.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 8-Smith-Torello
1430 2.00 6.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
710 5.50 2.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 3-Klein-Raturi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 5.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 5-Orr-Lipp
50 6.00 2.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
90 3.00 5.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
90 3.00 5.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
120 0.00 8.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 7.50 0.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 6-Downey-Hermans
50 7.50 0.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 8-Smith-Torello
90 3.00 5.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
90 3.00 5.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 3-Klein-Raturi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 2.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 5-Orr-Lipp
100 8.00 0.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
460 0.00 8.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
50 6.00 2.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
400 2.50 5.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 6.00 2.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 6-Downey-Hermans
400 2.50 5.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 8-Smith-Torello
400 2.50 5.50 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
400 2.50 5.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 3-Klein-Raturi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 8.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
520 6.00 2.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 6-Downey-Hermans
490 2.50 5.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 8-Smith-Torello
520 6.00 2.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
490 2.50 5.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 3-Klein-Raturi
490 2.50 5.50 6-Prosise-Davis vs 5-Orr-Lipp
520 6.00 2.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
990 8.00 0.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
490 2.50 5.50 9-Eber-Barrett vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 2.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
100 1.00 7.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 6-Downey-Hermans
650 7.50 0.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 8-Smith-Torello
650 7.50 0.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
300 0.00 8.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 3-Klein-Raturi
500 5.00 3.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 5-Orr-Lipp
140 2.50 5.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
140 2.50 5.50 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
200 4.00 4.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 7.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
110 3.00 5.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 6-Downey-Hermans
170 8.00 0.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 8-Smith-Torello
140 5.00 3.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
120 0.00 8.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 3-Klein-Raturi
150 7.00 1.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 5-Orr-Lipp
50 2.00 6.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
140 5.00 3.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
140 5.00 3.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.00 7.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 3-Klein-Raturi
200 8.00 0.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 5-Orr-Lipp
140 4.00 4.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
140 4.00 4.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
170 7.00 1.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
140 4.00 4.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
140 4.00 4.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 6-Downey-Hermans
90 0.00 8.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 8-Smith-Torello
140 4.00 4.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 5.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 3-Klein-Raturi
100 5.00 3.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 5-Orr-Lipp
140 0.50 7.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
300 8.00 0.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
140 0.50 7.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
100 5.00 3.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
110 2.50 5.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 6-Downey-Hermans
100 5.00 3.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 8-Smith-Torello
200 7.00 1.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 3.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 3-Klein-Raturi
100 7.50 0.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 5-Orr-Lipp
100 7.50 0.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
150 1.50 6.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
150 1.50 6.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
50 6.00 2.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
430 0.00 8.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 6-Downey-Hermans
140 3.00 5.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 8-Smith-Torello
100 4.00 4.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 2.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
90 7.00 1.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 5.50 2.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 6-Downey-Hermans
150 0.50 7.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 8-Smith-Torello
110 2.50 5.50 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
100 4.00 4.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 3-Klein-Raturi
150 0.50 7.50 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 5-Orr-Lipp
110 2.50 5.50 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
100 8.00 0.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 2.50 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
200 5.50 2.50 2-Meinking-Mess vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
100 3.00 5.00 3-Mulford-Toth vs 6-Downey-Hermans
100 3.00 5.00 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 8-Smith-Torello
670 8.00 0.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 1.00 7.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 3-Klein-Raturi
200 0.00 8.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 5-Orr-Lipp
100 3.00 5.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
300 7.00 1.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.00 2.00 1-Suarez-Burpee vs 2-Cushman-Terwilliger
800 8.00 0.00 2-Meinking-Mess vs 4-Tedrick-Pretz
50 0.50 7.50 3-Mulford-Toth vs 6-Downey-Hermans
50 0.50 7.50 4-Schimpf-Jones vs 8-Smith-Torello
420 4.00 4.00 5-Kraemer-Jung vs 1-Eisenstein-Campbell
500 7.00 1.00 6-Prosise-Davis vs 3-Klein-Raturi
420 4.00 4.00 7-Murdock-Oblinger vs 5-Orr-Lipp
200 2.00 6.00 8-Haerr-Bradley vs 7-Heldman-Rothstein
420 4.00 4.00 9-Eber-Barrett vs 9-Goodman-Hornsby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197145 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Audrey Dybvad Vickie Sebastian A 10 . . | 1 . . 61.81 1.78(SA)
2 Beth Grismer Anita Brand A . . . | . . . 48.15
3 Rosie Sullivan David Sullivan B . . . | 4 2 . 50.46 0.62(SA)
4 Ernest Dalton Lynda Brown Walker B . . . | 3 1 . 52.31 0.89(SA)
5 Donald Snyder Joan Reeves C . . . | . . . 47.92
6 Conrad Rennemann Jr George Haddad A . . . | . . . 47.92
7 D Balsmeyer Kenneth Cramer A . . . | . . . 34.03
8 Janet Lee Gary Hatten A . . . | 2 . . 58.80 1.25(SA)
9 Barbara Bitticker Anita Kohler B . . . | . . . 48.61
Totals 450.01
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197145 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dallas Moore Lori Harner A . . . | 2 . . 58.33 1.25(SA)
2 Berna Anderson Patricia Nelson C . . . | . 2 1 46.76 0.60(SB)
3 Joyce Dennis C Tom Kerns A . . . | . . . 48.15
4 Wayne O'Connor Marilyn O'Connor B . 7 . | 3 1 . 56.48 1.37(OB)
5 Marcie Pavlo Bonnie Walker C . . . | . . . 38.19
6 Thomas Surd Carol Grieselhuber B . . . | . . . 41.20
7 Ronald Babcock Joanne Deutsch A 9 . . | 1 . . 62.73 1.78(SA)
8 Bonnie Papini Joanne Coyle A . . . | . . . 45.83
9 Diane VonderBrink Georgia Banziger A . . . | 4 . . 52.31 0.62(SA)
Totals 449.98
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 6.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 1-Moore-Harner
90 4.50 3.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
50 1.50 6.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
50 1.50 6.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
120 7.50 0.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
50 1.50 6.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
90 4.50 3.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
110 6.00 2.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
120 7.50 0.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 8-Papini-Coyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.50 6.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 1-Moore-Harner
630 5.50 2.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
630 5.50 2.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
170 0.00 8.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
200 3.00 5.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
660 8.00 0.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
180 1.50 6.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
630 5.50 2.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
630 5.50 2.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 8-Papini-Coyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 7.00 1.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 1-Moore-Harner
200 1.00 7.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
480 7.00 1.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
450 4.00 4.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
480 7.00 1.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
200 1.00 7.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
200 1.00 7.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
450 4.00 4.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
450 4.00 4.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 8-Papini-Coyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 8.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
200 1.50 6.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
620 5.50 2.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
620 5.50 2.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
620 5.50 2.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 8-Papini-Coyle
620 5.50 2.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 1-Moore-Harner
620 5.50 2.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
620 5.50 2.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
200 1.50 6.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
100 1.00 7.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
90 3.00 5.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
130 7.50 0.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
130 7.50 0.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 1.00 7.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 1-Moore-Harner
110 5.50 2.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
100 1.00 7.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
110 5.50 2.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.00 1.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
110 7.00 1.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
150 0.50 7.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
50 3.00 5.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
50 3.00 5.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 5.00 3.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 1-Moore-Harner
150 0.50 7.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
110 7.00 1.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
50 3.00 5.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 2.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 8-Papini-Coyle
650 2.00 6.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 1-Moore-Harner
200 8.00 0.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
200 5.50 2.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
650 2.00 6.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
650 2.00 6.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
650 2.00 6.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
100 7.00 1.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
650 2.00 6.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 4.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 8-Papini-Coyle
170 7.00 1.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 1-Moore-Harner
420 3.50 4.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
450 0.00 8.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
420 3.50 4.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
420 3.50 4.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
420 3.50 4.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
50 8.00 0.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
420 3.50 4.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 7.00 1.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 1.00 7.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 1-Moore-Harner
460 4.50 3.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
990 8.00 0.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
200 0.00 8.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
480 6.00 2.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
430 3.00 5.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
50 2.00 6.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
460 4.50 3.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 2.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
110 5.50 2.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
130 8.00 0.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
90 0.50 7.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
90 0.50 7.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
110 5.50 2.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 2.50 5.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 1-Moore-Harner
100 2.50 5.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
110 5.50 2.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 7.50 0.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
100 0.50 7.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
50 2.50 5.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
110 5.00 3.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
90 4.00 4.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
100 0.50 7.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 8-Papini-Coyle
50 2.50 5.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 1-Moore-Harner
180 7.50 0.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
120 6.00 2.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 3.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
50 4.50 3.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
140 2.00 6.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
170 0.00 8.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
140 2.00 6.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
110 6.50 1.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 8-Papini-Coyle
140 2.00 6.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 1-Moore-Harner
110 6.50 1.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
300 8.00 0.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.50 0.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
200 3.50 4.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 8-Papini-Coyle
200 3.50 4.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 1-Moore-Harner
100 7.50 0.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
650 1.50 6.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
800 0.00 8.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
650 1.50 6.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
170 5.50 2.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
170 5.50 2.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 3.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
100 7.00 1.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 8-Papini-Coyle
130 3.00 5.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 1-Moore-Harner
400 1.00 7.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
300 2.00 6.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
50 5.00 3.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
500 0.00 8.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
150 8.00 0.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
50 5.00 3.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 1.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
50 6.50 1.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 8-Papini-Coyle
90 4.50 3.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 1-Moore-Harner
90 4.50 3.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
100 8.00 0.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
110 2.00 6.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
120 0.50 7.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
100 3.00 5.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
120 0.50 7.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 7.50 0.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
1440 3.00 5.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
1460 1.00 7.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
710 6.00 2.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
1460 1.00 7.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
680 7.50 0.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
1430 4.50 3.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 8-Papini-Coyle
1430 4.50 3.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 1-Moore-Harner
1460 1.00 7.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.50 4.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
110 0.00 8.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
90 3.50 4.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
90 3.50 4.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
50 7.50 0.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
90 3.50 4.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
90 3.50 4.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 8-Papini-Coyle
90 3.50 4.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 1-Moore-Harner
50 7.50 0.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.50 0.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
430 2.50 5.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
430 2.50 5.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
400 5.50 2.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
430 2.50 5.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
400 5.50 2.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
800 0.00 8.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 8-Papini-Coyle
50 7.50 0.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 1-Moore-Harner
430 2.50 5.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 3.00 5.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
520 6.50 1.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
490 3.00 5.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 8-Papini-Coyle
1020 8.00 0.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 1-Moore-Harner
490 3.00 5.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
520 6.50 1.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
490 3.00 5.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
490 3.00 5.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
460 0.00 8.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.50 1.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
200 0.00 8.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
100 1.50 6.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 8-Papini-Coyle
140 3.00 5.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 1-Moore-Harner
620 6.50 1.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
650 8.00 0.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
100 1.50 6.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
200 5.00 3.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
170 4.00 4.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 7.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
170 6.50 1.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
110 2.00 6.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 3.00 5.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 1-Moore-Harner
140 4.00 4.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
170 6.50 1.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
140 0.50 7.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
170 6.50 1.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
170 6.50 1.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.50 0.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
170 5.50 2.50 2-Grismer-Brand vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
170 5.50 2.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
200 7.50 0.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
140 3.00 5.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
140 3.00 5.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
PASS 1.00 7.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
140 3.00 5.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 8-Papini-Coyle
110 0.00 8.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 1-Moore-Harner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
140 1.00 7.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
110 4.00 4.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
140 1.00 7.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
100 6.50 1.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
110 4.00 4.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
200 8.00 0.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
100 6.50 1.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 8-Papini-Coyle
140 1.00 7.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 1-Moore-Harner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 5.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
100 5.00 3.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
110 7.00 1.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
470 8.00 0.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
100 5.00 3.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
100 0.50 7.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
100 5.00 3.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
100 0.50 7.50 8-Lee-Hatten vs 8-Papini-Coyle
50 2.50 5.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 1-Moore-Harner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 3.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
100 7.00 1.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
100 7.00 1.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
50 4.50 3.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 2.00 6.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 1-Moore-Harner
100 2.00 6.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
150 0.00 8.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
100 2.00 6.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
100 7.00 1.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.50 0.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
140 1.00 7.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
100 4.00 4.00 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
100 4.00 4.00 4-Dalton-Walker vs 8-Papini-Coyle
100 4.00 4.00 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 1-Moore-Harner
110 2.00 6.00 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
300 7.50 0.50 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
90 6.00 2.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
200 0.00 8.00 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.50 2.50 1-Dybvad-Sebastian vs 2-Anderson-Nelson
800 8.00 0.00 2-Grismer-Brand vs 4-O'Connor-O'Connor
420 5.50 2.50 3-Sullivan-Sullivan vs 6-Surd-Grieselhuber
420 5.50 2.50 4-Dalton-Walker vs 8-Papini-Coyle
170 1.50 6.50 5-Snyder-Reeves vs 1-Moore-Harner
170 1.50 6.50 6-Rennemann Jr-Haddad vs 3-Dennis-Kerns
300 3.00 5.00 7-Balsmeyer-Cramer vs 5-Pavlo-Walker
100 0.00 8.00 8-Lee-Hatten vs 7-Babcock-Deutsch
420 5.50 2.50 9-Bitticker-Kohler vs 9-VonderBrink-Banziger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:223891 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 14 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=9/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Terry James Toni Bales A . . . | . . . 51.88
2 John Beach Eugenia Johnson B . . . | . . . 47.68
3 Thomas Smith Ricki Rosen C . . . | . . 1 44.67 0.64(SC)
4 Roy Baldwin Ralph Ballenger A . . . | 4 . . 53.32 0.82(SA)
5 Jane Witherspoon Judith Borus B . . . | . 4 . 50.21 0.41(SB)
6 Nina Bluvol Sylvia Lilley B . . . | . . . 32.84
7 Brian Snell Douglas Millsap A 2 . . | 1 . . 70.29 11.29(OA)
8 Sherry McArdle Sally Eggleston B . . . | 5/6 2/3 . 52.77 0.70(SB)
9 Linda Rice Betty Palestrant C . . . | . . . 42.00
10 Anita Torrence George St Pierre A . . . | . . . 36.37
11 Jim Bachelder Bruce Brian A 11 . . | 2 . . 60.92 1.64(SA)
12 Margaret Gutmann Judith Krasnoff B . . . | 5/6 2/3 . 52.77 0.70(SB)
13 Judith Auer Mary Kay Fletcher A . . . | . . . 52.71
14 Kevin Cadmus Anita Osmer B . 5 . | 3 1 . 57.24 2.43(OB)
15 Joan Buffington Rene Heiberger C . . . | . . . 44.02
Totals 749.69
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:223891 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 14 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judith Zimmerman Lee Caryer A . . . | . . . 48.73
2 Lenore Smart Martin Seltzer B . . . | . 1 . 50.72 1.10(SB)
3 James Hedden David Maul B . . . | . . . 38.17
4 G Shade Charles Kopp A 3 . . | 2 . . 68.34 8.47(OA)
5 James Caldwell Harry Wickstrom B . . . | . 2 . 50.34 0.77(SB)
6 Hugh McCracken Elaine Strutner C . . . | . 3 1 46.00 0.64(SC)
7 Dean Ishida Richard Angelou A 15 . . | 3 . . 60.10 1.17(SA)
8 Marsha Reall Steve McCafferty B . . . | . . . 29.85
9 Edward Bacher Jr Jo Anne Paynter C . . . | . . . 43.40
10 Phyllis Allmacher Karen Angelou A . . . | 5 . . 51.41 0.47(SA)
11 Peter Wahl Sam Hinkle A . . . | 6 . . 50.86 0.39(SA)
12 Bob Davis Pat Cowan B . . . | . . . 44.96
13 Audrey Shull Lance Shull A 1 . . | 1 . . 71.00 15.05(OA)
14 Joe Wernet Alex Khrakovsky C . . . | . . . 42.98
15 Kenneth Eichenbaum Douglas Simson A . . . | 4 . . 53.29 0.82(SA)
Totals 750.15
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.00 8.00 1-James-Bales vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
150 12.50 1.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
120 10.00 4.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
50 4.00 10.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
140 2.00 12.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
200 1.00 13.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 13-Shull-Shull
470 14.00 0.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
470 0.00 14.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
100 3.00 11.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 4-Shade-Kopp
90 6.00 8.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
120 10.00 4.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
90 6.00 8.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
100 8.00 6.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 12-Davis-Cowan
120 10.00 4.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
150 12.50 1.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 3-Hedden-Maul
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 8.00 6.00 1-James-Bales vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
100 2.00 12.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
120 3.00 11.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
630 11.00 3.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
630 11.00 3.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
200 0.50 13.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 13-Shull-Shull
630 11.00 3.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
180 4.00 10.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
200 0.50 13.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 4-Shade-Kopp
210 5.50 8.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
630 11.00 3.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
630 11.00 3.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
210 5.50 8.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 12-Davis-Cowan
240 7.00 7.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
660 14.00 0.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 3-Hedden-Maul
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 13.00 1.00 1-James-Bales vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
450 5.50 8.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
450 5.50 8.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
460 10.00 4.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
460 10.00 4.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
200 1.00 13.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 12-Davis-Cowan
480 13.00 1.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
450 5.50 8.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
150 0.00 14.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 3-Hedden-Maul
450 5.50 8.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
450 5.50 8.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
460 10.00 4.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
450 5.50 8.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
480 13.00 1.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 13-Shull-Shull
420 2.00 12.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 4-Shade-Kopp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 8.00 6.00 1-James-Bales vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
620 8.00 6.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
620 8.00 6.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
650 13.00 1.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
100 1.00 13.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
620 8.00 6.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 12-Davis-Cowan
650 13.00 1.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
650 13.00 1.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
170 3.00 11.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 3-Hedden-Maul
620 8.00 6.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
200 0.00 14.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
170 3.00 11.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
620 8.00 6.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
620 8.00 6.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 13-Shull-Shull
170 3.00 11.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 4-Shade-Kopp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.50 7.50 1-James-Bales vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
130 12.00 2.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
110 6.50 7.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 3-Hedden-Maul
130 12.00 2.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
130 12.00 2.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
300 0.00 14.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
110 6.50 7.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 13-Shull-Shull
90 1.00 13.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
110 6.50 7.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
110 6.50 7.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 4-Shade-Kopp
130 12.00 2.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
130 12.00 2.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
110 6.50 7.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
100 2.50 11.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 12-Davis-Cowan
100 2.50 11.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 14.00 1-James-Bales vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
50 8.50 5.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
110 2.50 11.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 3-Hedden-Maul
300 13.00 1.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
120 12.00 2.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
140 1.00 13.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
100 11.00 3.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 13-Shull-Shull
110 2.50 11.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
50 8.50 5.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
100 5.00 9.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 4-Shade-Kopp
400 14.00 0.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
50 8.50 5.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
100 5.00 9.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
100 5.00 9.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 12-Davis-Cowan
50 8.50 5.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 1.00 13.00 1-James-Bales vs 13-Shull-Shull
650 3.50 10.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
200 10.50 3.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
650 3.50 10.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 4-Shade-Kopp
200 10.50 3.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
100 13.00 1.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
200 10.50 3.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 12-Davis-Cowan
400 7.00 7.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
200 10.50 3.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
300 8.00 6.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 3-Hedden-Maul
650 3.50 10.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
500 6.00 8.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
990 0.00 14.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
500 14.00 0.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
650 3.50 10.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 11.50 1-James-Bales vs 13-Shull-Shull
420 8.00 6.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
420 8.00 6.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
450 2.50 11.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 4-Shade-Kopp
450 2.50 11.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
420 8.00 6.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
50 13.00 1.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 12-Davis-Cowan
170 11.00 3.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
420 8.00 6.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
450 2.50 11.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 3-Hedden-Maul
450 2.50 11.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
50 13.00 1.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
50 13.00 1.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
420 8.00 6.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
450 2.50 11.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 10.50 3.50 1-James-Bales vs 12-Davis-Cowan
510 9.00 5.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
490 7.00 7.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
50 0.50 13.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 3-Hedden-Maul
990 13.00 1.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
450 3.00 11.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
430 2.00 12.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
460 4.00 10.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 13-Shull-Shull
490 7.00 7.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
50 0.50 13.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
980 12.00 2.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 4-Shade-Kopp
490 7.00 7.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
1020 14.00 0.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
520 10.50 3.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
480 5.00 9.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 12.36 1.64 1-James-Bales vs 12-Davis-Cowan
110 8.07 5.93 2-Beach-Johnson vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
100 1.11 12.89 3-Smith-Rosen vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
110 8.07 5.93 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 3-Hedden-Maul
90 3.25 10.75 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
400 0.04 13.96 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
130 12.36 1.64 7-Snell-Millsap vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
110 8.07 5.93 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 13-Shull-Shull
90 5.39 8.61 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
90 3.25 10.75 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 4-Shade-Kopp
110 8.07 5.93 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
130 12.36 1.64 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
130 12.36 1.64 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
90 3.25 10.75 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 10.50 3.50 1-James-Bales vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
50 1.50 12.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 13-Shull-Shull
50 1.50 12.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
400 10.50 3.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
120 5.00 9.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 4-Shade-Kopp
120 5.00 9.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
180 9.00 5.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
430 13.00 1.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 12-Davis-Cowan
50 1.50 12.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
50 1.50 12.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
430 13.00 1.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 3-Hedden-Maul
120 5.00 9.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
170 8.00 6.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
150 7.00 7.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
430 13.00 1.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 6.00 1-James-Bales vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
140 2.50 11.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 13-Shull-Shull
140 2.50 11.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
130 13.00 1.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
140 2.50 11.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 4-Shade-Kopp
140 2.50 11.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
50 8.00 6.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
50 8.00 6.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 12-Davis-Cowan
100 11.00 3.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
300 0.00 14.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
130 13.00 1.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 3-Hedden-Maul
130 13.00 1.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
50 8.00 6.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
100 5.00 9.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
50 8.00 6.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 12.00 1-James-Bales vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
200 9.00 5.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 12-Davis-Cowan
650 2.00 12.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
100 13.50 0.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
200 9.00 5.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 3-Hedden-Maul
200 9.00 5.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
650 2.00 12.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
100 13.50 0.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
200 9.00 5.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 13-Shull-Shull
620 5.50 8.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
650 2.00 12.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
650 2.00 12.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 4-Shade-Kopp
620 5.50 8.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
170 12.00 2.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
200 9.00 5.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 14.00 1-James-Bales vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
300 4.00 10.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 12-Davis-Cowan
50 13.50 0.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
100 9.50 4.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
90 12.00 2.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 3-Hedden-Maul
130 5.00 9.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
400 2.50 11.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
100 9.50 4.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
500 1.00 13.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 13-Shull-Shull
400 2.50 11.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
100 9.50 4.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
110 6.50 7.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 4-Shade-Kopp
110 6.50 7.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
50 13.50 0.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
100 9.50 4.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 8.00 1-James-Bales vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
50 10.00 4.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
300 1.00 13.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 13-Shull-Shull
300 1.00 13.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
90 13.50 0.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
90 7.00 7.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 4-Shade-Kopp
90 13.50 0.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
50 10.00 4.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
120 5.00 9.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 12-Davis-Cowan
200 3.50 10.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
50 10.00 4.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
50 10.00 4.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 3-Hedden-Maul
50 10.00 4.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
300 1.00 13.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
200 3.50 10.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 11.50 2.50 1-James-Bales vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
1470 0.50 13.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
1440 7.00 7.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 13-Shull-Shull
1460 4.00 10.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
710 8.50 5.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
1460 4.00 10.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 4-Shade-Kopp
650 14.00 0.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
680 11.50 2.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
680 11.50 2.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 12-Davis-Cowan
710 8.50 5.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
1460 4.00 10.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
680 11.50 2.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 3-Hedden-Maul
1470 0.50 13.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
1460 4.00 10.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
1460 4.00 10.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 11.00 3.00 1-James-Bales vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
50 12.00 2.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
110 4.00 10.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 12-Davis-Cowan
110 4.00 10.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
110 4.00 10.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
90 9.00 5.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 3-Hedden-Maul
100 14.00 0.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
110 4.00 10.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
110 4.00 10.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
150 0.00 14.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 13-Shull-Shull
90 13.00 1.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
90 9.00 5.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
110 4.00 10.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 4-Shade-Kopp
90 9.00 5.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
110 4.00 10.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 8.00 6.00 1-James-Bales vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
430 2.50 11.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
150 14.00 0.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 12-Davis-Cowan
400 8.00 6.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
430 2.50 11.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
400 8.00 6.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 3-Hedden-Maul
400 8.00 6.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
460 0.00 14.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
50 12.50 1.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
400 8.00 6.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 13-Shull-Shull
50 12.50 1.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
430 2.50 11.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
430 2.50 11.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 4-Shade-Kopp
400 8.00 6.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
400 8.00 6.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 14.00 0.00 1-James-Bales vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
460 1.00 13.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
490 4.50 9.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
490 4.50 9.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 13-Shull-Shull
520 8.50 5.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
420 0.00 14.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
490 4.50 9.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 4-Shade-Kopp
1010 13.00 1.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
980 10.00 4.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
490 4.50 9.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
490 4.50 9.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
490 4.50 9.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
990 11.50 2.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 3-Hedden-Maul
990 11.50 2.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
520 8.50 5.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 12-Davis-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 9.50 4.50 1-James-Bales vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
650 13.50 0.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
620 9.50 4.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
100 1.50 12.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 13-Shull-Shull
100 1.50 12.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
100 1.50 12.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
620 9.50 4.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 4-Shade-Kopp
200 6.00 8.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
620 9.50 4.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
170 4.50 9.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
650 13.50 0.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
620 9.50 4.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
620 9.50 4.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 3-Hedden-Maul
170 4.50 9.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
100 1.50 12.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 12-Davis-Cowan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 10.50 3.50 1-James-Bales vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
730 14.00 0.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
200 1.50 12.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
110 8.00 6.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 12-Davis-Cowan
140 10.50 3.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
200 1.50 12.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
170 13.00 1.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 3-Hedden-Maul
140 10.50 3.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
100 6.50 7.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
140 10.50 3.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
110 4.50 9.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
200 1.50 12.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
100 6.50 7.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
110 4.50 9.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 4-Shade-Kopp
200 1.50 12.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 13-Shull-Shull
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 11.50 1-James-Bales vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
140 6.50 7.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
630 14.00 0.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
140 6.50 7.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 12-Davis-Cowan
170 11.00 3.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
110 2.50 11.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
170 11.00 3.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 3-Hedden-Maul
140 6.50 7.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
140 6.50 7.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
140 6.50 7.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
140 6.50 7.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
170 11.00 3.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
200 13.00 1.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
PASS 1.00 13.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 4-Shade-Kopp
50 0.00 14.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 13-Shull-Shull
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 7.00 1-James-Bales vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
500 0.00 14.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
200 13.50 0.50 3-Smith-Rosen vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
100 7.00 7.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
140 1.50 12.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 13-Shull-Shull
110 3.50 10.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
110 11.00 3.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
100 7.00 7.00 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 4-Shade-Kopp
140 1.50 12.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
200 13.50 0.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
100 7.00 7.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
110 11.00 3.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 12-Davis-Cowan
110 11.00 3.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
100 7.00 7.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 3-Hedden-Maul
110 3.50 10.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 12.00 2.00 1-James-Bales vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
300 0.00 14.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
140 3.00 11.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
150 14.00 0.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
200 1.00 13.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 13-Shull-Shull
50 9.50 4.50 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
110 4.00 10.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
100 5.50 8.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 4-Shade-Kopp
50 7.50 6.50 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
150 2.00 12.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
50 9.50 4.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
100 5.50 8.50 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 12-Davis-Cowan
50 7.50 6.50 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
110 12.00 2.00 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 3-Hedden-Maul
110 12.00 2.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.50 5.50 1-James-Bales vs 4-Shade-Kopp
100 5.50 8.50 2-Beach-Johnson vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
150 2.00 12.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
50 8.50 5.50 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
100 11.50 2.50 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 12-Davis-Cowan
110 4.00 10.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
110 13.50 0.50 7-Snell-Millsap vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
50 8.50 5.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 3-Hedden-Maul
670 0.00 14.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
100 5.50 8.50 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
110 13.50 0.50 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
150 2.00 12.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
150 2.00 12.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 13-Shull-Shull
50 8.50 5.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
100 11.50 2.50 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 14.00 1-James-Bales vs 4-Shade-Kopp
300 14.00 0.00 2-Beach-Johnson vs 6-McCracken-Strutner
140 7.00 7.00 3-Smith-Rosen vs 8-Reall-McCafferty
200 3.00 11.00 4-Baldwin-Ballenger vs 10-Allmacher-Angelou
200 3.00 11.00 5-Witherspoon-Borus vs 12-Davis-Cowan
100 12.00 2.00 6-Bluvol-Lilley vs 14-Wernet-Khrakovsky
100 12.00 2.00 7-Snell-Millsap vs 1-Zimmerman-Caryer
90 9.50 4.50 8-McArdle-Eggleston vs 3-Hedden-Maul
200 3.00 11.00 9-Rice-Palestrant vs 5-Caldwell-Wickstrom
200 3.00 11.00 10-Torrence-St Pierre vs 7-Ishida-Angelou
100 12.00 2.00 11-Bachelder-Brian vs 9-Bacher Jr-Paynter
200 3.00 11.00 12-Gutmann-Krasnoff vs 11-Wahl-Hinkle
110 8.00 6.00 13-Auer-Fletcher vs 13-Shull-Shull
90 9.50 4.50 14-Cadmus-Osmer vs 2-Smart-Seltzer
170 6.00 8.00 15-Buffington-Heiberger vs 15-Eichenbaum-Simson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: M N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231159 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Wayne Davis Shirley Davis C . . . | . . . 37.34
2 Max Hoover Jim Rucker B . . . | . 3 . 53.53 0.58(SB)
3 Judy Huffman Betty Willmott A . . . | 3 . . 58.17 1.08(SA)
4 Pat Matheny Beverly Sparrow C . . 4 | 5 2 1 54.33 1.49(OC)
5 Thomas Spielman Michael McCann B . 11 . | 4 1 . 54.81 1.16(SB)
6 Carolyn Leaf Frances Barr A . . . | . . . 49.84
7 Judy Wiljanen Edgar Iwamoto C . . . | . . 2 44.39 0.48(SC)
8 Atha Dickenson Walt Dickenson B . . . | . . . 39.58
9 Dan Robinette Glenda Hart A 14 . . | 2 . . 60.26 1.51(SA)
10 Bob Roach Sherry McCann C . . . | . . . 36.86
11 Maudine Frisby Mary Lou Perkins B . . . | . 4 . 51.92 0.41(SB)
12 Jerry Hess John Hinkle A 12 . . | 1 . . 60.90 2.16(SA)
13 Jeanine Wiggins Georgia Ringo B . NE . | . . . 48.08
Totals 650.01
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: M E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231159 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jacqueline Kohler Aloma Hoover C . . . | . . . 45.99
2 Melena Van Arsdall Johnny Xu B . . . | . 2 . 49.68 0.73(SB)
3 Kathleen Linck Raymond Linck A . . . | 1 . . 58.17 2.16(SA)
4 Lillian Oliva Barbara Slade C . . . | . . . 41.19
5 Mary Bell Carole Fox A . . . | 2 . . 55.77 1.51(SA)
6 D Proctor William Adams Jr A . . . | 4 . . 53.04 0.76(SA)
7 Larry Watt Bradley Beck C . . . | . . 2 46.15 0.48(SC)
8 Paula Torstrick Susan Distler B . . . | . 3 . 48.40 0.52(SB)
9 William Fine Naresh Shah A . . . | 3 . . 53.53 1.08(SA)
10 Margaret Rucker Martha Foster C . . . | . . 1 46.31 0.69(SC)
11 Judy Wright Peggy Saunier A . . . | . . . 49.20
12 Jill Ohlson Matthew Heuser A . . . | . . . 50.00
13 Darryl Bennett Kristi Karow B . . . | 5 1 . 52.56 1.04(SB)
Totals 649.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 10.00 2.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
140 1.00 11.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 3-Linck-Linck
150 10.00 2.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 5-Bell-Fox
570 0.00 12.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 7-Watt-Beck
110 7.00 5.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 9-Fine-Shah
50 4.00 8.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 2.50 9.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 13-Bennett-Karow
150 10.00 2.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
150 10.00 2.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 4-Oliva-Slade
90 5.50 6.50 10-Roach-McCann vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
90 5.50 6.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
110 2.50 9.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 10-Rucker-Foster
150 10.00 2.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 12.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
630 7.00 5.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 3-Linck-Linck
600 3.00 9.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 5-Bell-Fox
660 11.50 0.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 7-Watt-Beck
630 7.00 5.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 9-Fine-Shah
630 7.00 5.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 11-Wright-Saunier
170 2.00 10.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 13-Bennett-Karow
630 7.00 5.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
660 11.50 0.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 4-Oliva-Slade
630 7.00 5.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
630 7.00 5.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
630 7.00 5.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 10-Rucker-Foster
150 1.00 11.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 12.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 13-Bennett-Karow
450 6.00 6.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
460 9.00 3.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 4-Oliva-Slade
420 2.00 10.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
450 6.00 6.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
480 11.00 1.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 10-Rucker-Foster
420 2.00 10.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
480 11.00 1.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
480 11.00 1.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 3-Linck-Linck
450 6.00 6.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 5-Bell-Fox
420 2.00 10.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 7-Watt-Beck
450 6.00 6.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 9-Fine-Shah
450 6.00 6.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 11-Wright-Saunier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.50 4.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 13-Bennett-Karow
620 7.50 4.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
170 1.00 11.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 4-Oliva-Slade
620 7.50 4.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
620 7.50 4.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
620 7.50 4.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 10-Rucker-Foster
620 7.50 4.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
620 7.50 4.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
620 7.50 4.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 3-Linck-Linck
200 2.00 10.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 5-Bell-Fox
140 0.00 12.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 7-Watt-Beck
620 7.50 4.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 9-Fine-Shah
620 7.50 4.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 11-Wright-Saunier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 8.50 3.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
130 11.00 1.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
120 0.00 12.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 3-Linck-Linck
110 8.50 3.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 5-Bell-Fox
140 12.00 0.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 7-Watt-Beck
100 2.00 10.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 9-Fine-Shah
90 6.00 6.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 8.50 3.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 13-Bennett-Karow
100 2.00 10.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
50 5.00 7.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 4-Oliva-Slade
100 2.00 10.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
110 8.50 3.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
80 4.00 8.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 10-Rucker-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 12.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
100 4.50 7.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
50 8.50 3.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 3-Linck-Linck
100 4.50 7.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 5-Bell-Fox
50 8.50 3.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 7-Watt-Beck
110 2.00 10.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 9-Fine-Shah
50 8.50 3.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 2.00 10.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 13-Bennett-Karow
100 12.00 0.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
50 8.50 3.50 10-Roach-McCann vs 4-Oliva-Slade
50 8.50 3.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
50 8.50 3.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
110 2.00 10.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 10-Rucker-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.50 6.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 11-Wright-Saunier
650 5.50 6.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 13-Bennett-Karow
100 12.00 0.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
850 1.00 11.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 4-Oliva-Slade
800 2.00 10.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
650 5.50 6.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
650 5.50 6.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 10-Rucker-Foster
650 5.50 6.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
650 5.50 6.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
990 0.00 12.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 3-Linck-Linck
200 9.50 2.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 5-Bell-Fox
100 11.00 1.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 7-Watt-Beck
200 9.50 2.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 9-Fine-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 12.00 0.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 11-Wright-Saunier
420 5.50 6.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 13-Bennett-Karow
50 11.00 1.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
420 5.50 6.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 4-Oliva-Slade
420 5.50 6.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
450 1.00 11.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
420 5.50 6.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 10-Rucker-Foster
450 1.00 11.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
420 5.50 6.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
450 1.00 11.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 3-Linck-Linck
170 10.00 2.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 5-Bell-Fox
200 9.00 3.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 7-Watt-Beck
420 5.50 6.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 9-Fine-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 5.00 7.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 10-Rucker-Foster
50 2.00 10.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
990 9.50 2.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
1020 11.50 0.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 3-Linck-Linck
990 9.50 2.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 5-Bell-Fox
520 8.00 4.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 7-Watt-Beck
420 4.00 8.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 9-Fine-Shah
100 0.00 12.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 11-Wright-Saunier
490 6.50 5.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 13-Bennett-Karow
50 2.00 10.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
490 6.50 5.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 4-Oliva-Slade
50 2.00 10.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
1020 11.50 0.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 12.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 10-Rucker-Foster
100 4.00 8.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
120 11.00 1.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
180 12.00 0.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 3-Linck-Linck
100 1.00 11.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 5-Bell-Fox
110 7.50 4.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 7-Watt-Beck
110 7.50 4.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 9-Fine-Shah
90 2.50 9.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 7.50 4.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 13-Bennett-Karow
110 7.50 4.50 10-Roach-McCann vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
90 2.50 9.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 4-Oliva-Slade
110 7.50 4.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
110 7.50 4.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.00 9.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 9-Fine-Shah
150 10.00 2.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 11-Wright-Saunier
50 1.00 11.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 13-Bennett-Karow
120 8.00 4.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
110 5.50 6.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 4-Oliva-Slade
100 4.00 8.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
50 1.00 11.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
120 8.00 4.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 10-Rucker-Foster
430 12.00 0.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
50 1.00 11.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
120 8.00 4.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 3-Linck-Linck
400 11.00 1.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 5-Bell-Fox
110 5.50 6.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 7-Watt-Beck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 11.50 0.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 9-Fine-Shah
110 9.50 2.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 11-Wright-Saunier
140 5.00 7.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 13-Bennett-Karow
140 5.00 7.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
50 11.50 0.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 4-Oliva-Slade
200 1.00 11.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
140 5.00 7.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
500 0.00 12.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 10-Rucker-Foster
140 5.00 7.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
140 5.00 7.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
140 5.00 7.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 3-Linck-Linck
110 9.50 2.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 5-Bell-Fox
140 5.00 7.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 7-Watt-Beck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 11.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
100 11.00 1.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 10-Rucker-Foster
200 6.50 5.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
620 1.00 11.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
200 6.50 5.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 3-Linck-Linck
130 12.00 0.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 5-Bell-Fox
300 3.00 9.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 7-Watt-Beck
200 6.50 5.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 9-Fine-Shah
620 1.00 11.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 11-Wright-Saunier
200 6.50 5.50 10-Roach-McCann vs 13-Bennett-Karow
200 6.50 5.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
110 10.00 2.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 4-Oliva-Slade
200 6.50 5.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 10.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
100 8.50 3.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 10-Rucker-Foster
260 12.00 0.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
400 2.00 10.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
400 2.00 10.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 3-Linck-Linck
100 8.50 3.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 5-Bell-Fox
50 5.50 6.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 7-Watt-Beck
110 4.00 8.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 9-Fine-Shah
50 7.00 5.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 11-Wright-Saunier
430 0.00 12.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 13-Bennett-Karow
50 5.50 6.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
110 10.00 2.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 4-Oliva-Slade
250 11.00 1.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.00 3.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 7-Watt-Beck
100 11.50 0.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 9-Fine-Shah
100 4.50 7.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 11-Wright-Saunier
100 11.50 0.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 13-Bennett-Karow
90 7.00 5.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
100 4.50 7.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 4-Oliva-Slade
150 0.00 12.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
120 2.00 10.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
90 7.00 5.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 10-Rucker-Foster
90 10.00 2.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
90 7.00 5.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
120 2.00 10.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 3-Linck-Linck
120 2.00 10.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 5-Bell-Fox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 6.50 5.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 7-Watt-Beck
690 9.50 2.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 9-Fine-Shah
720 4.00 8.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 11-Wright-Saunier
680 11.50 0.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 13-Bennett-Karow
1430 3.00 9.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
690 9.50 2.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 4-Oliva-Slade
710 6.50 5.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
710 6.50 5.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
710 6.50 5.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 10-Rucker-Foster
1460 0.50 11.50 10-Roach-McCann vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
680 11.50 0.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
1440 2.00 10.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 3-Linck-Linck
1460 0.50 11.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 5-Bell-Fox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 8.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
90 4.00 8.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
50 8.50 3.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 10-Rucker-Foster
50 8.50 3.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
90 4.00 8.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
50 10.50 1.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 3-Linck-Linck
90 4.00 8.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 5-Bell-Fox
90 4.00 8.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 7-Watt-Beck
90 4.00 8.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 9-Fine-Shah
120 0.00 12.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 12.00 0.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 13-Bennett-Karow
90 4.00 8.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
50 10.50 1.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 4-Oliva-Slade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 12.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
400 5.50 6.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
50 10.00 2.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 10-Rucker-Foster
430 1.50 10.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
400 5.50 6.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
50 10.00 2.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 3-Linck-Linck
400 5.50 6.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 5-Bell-Fox
430 1.50 10.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 7-Watt-Beck
100 12.00 0.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 9-Fine-Shah
400 5.50 6.50 10-Roach-McCann vs 11-Wright-Saunier
50 10.00 2.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 13-Bennett-Karow
400 5.50 6.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
400 5.50 6.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 4-Oliva-Slade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 2.50 9.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 5-Bell-Fox
990 8.50 3.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 7-Watt-Beck
490 2.50 9.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 9-Fine-Shah
1020 11.00 1.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 11-Wright-Saunier
490 2.50 9.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 13-Bennett-Karow
490 2.50 9.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
990 8.50 3.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 4-Oliva-Slade
490 2.50 9.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
520 6.50 5.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
1020 11.00 1.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 10-Rucker-Foster
490 2.50 9.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
1020 11.00 1.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
520 6.50 5.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 3-Linck-Linck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 8.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 5-Bell-Fox
140 3.50 8.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 7-Watt-Beck
500 8.00 4.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 9-Fine-Shah
100 1.00 11.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 11-Wright-Saunier
200 7.00 5.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 13-Bennett-Karow
170 5.50 6.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
170 5.50 6.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 4-Oliva-Slade
620 10.50 1.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
620 10.50 1.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
100 1.00 11.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 10-Rucker-Foster
620 10.50 1.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
620 10.50 1.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
100 1.00 11.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 3-Linck-Linck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.50 3.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 4-Oliva-Slade
100 6.50 5.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
930 12.00 0.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
170 11.00 1.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 10-Rucker-Foster
100 2.50 9.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
100 6.50 5.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
90 4.50 7.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 3-Linck-Linck
100 2.50 9.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 5-Bell-Fox
140 8.50 3.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 7-Watt-Beck
180 0.00 12.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 9-Fine-Shah
150 10.00 2.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 1.00 11.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 13-Bennett-Karow
90 4.50 7.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.50 4.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 4-Oliva-Slade
170 11.00 1.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
PASS 2.00 10.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
140 7.50 4.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 10-Rucker-Foster
200 12.00 0.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
140 7.50 4.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
140 7.50 4.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 3-Linck-Linck
110 4.00 8.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 5-Bell-Fox
140 7.50 4.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 7-Watt-Beck
90 0.00 12.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 9-Fine-Shah
PASS 2.00 10.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 11-Wright-Saunier
140 7.50 4.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 13-Bennett-Karow
PASS 2.00 10.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 12.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 3-Linck-Linck
110 4.50 7.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 5-Bell-Fox
200 12.00 0.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 7-Watt-Beck
110 4.50 7.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 9-Fine-Shah
100 7.50 4.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 11-Wright-Saunier
110 4.50 7.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 13-Bennett-Karow
100 7.50 4.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
110 4.50 7.50 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 4-Oliva-Slade
110 10.00 2.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
110 10.00 2.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
140 1.50 10.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 10-Rucker-Foster
110 10.00 2.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
140 1.50 10.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 6.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 3-Linck-Linck
500 0.00 12.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 5-Bell-Fox
150 2.50 9.50 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 7-Watt-Beck
430 1.00 11.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 9-Fine-Shah
100 10.00 2.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 11-Wright-Saunier
150 2.50 9.50 6-Leaf-Barr vs 13-Bennett-Karow
100 10.00 2.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
110 12.00 0.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 4-Oliva-Slade
50 7.50 4.50 9-Robinette-Hart vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
100 4.00 8.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
50 7.50 4.50 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 10-Rucker-Foster
100 10.00 2.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
50 5.50 6.50 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 9.50 1-Davis-Davis vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
100 2.50 9.50 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 4-Oliva-Slade
50 6.00 6.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
100 10.50 1.50 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
100 10.50 1.50 5-Spielman-McCann vs 10-Rucker-Foster
50 6.00 6.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
100 10.50 1.50 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
150 0.00 12.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 3-Linck-Linck
110 1.00 11.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 5-Bell-Fox
50 6.00 6.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 7-Watt-Beck
50 6.00 6.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 9-Fine-Shah
100 10.50 1.50 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 11-Wright-Saunier
50 6.00 6.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 13-Bennett-Karow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 11.00 1-Davis-Davis vs 2-Van Arsdall-Xu
110 7.00 5.00 2-Hoover-Rucker vs 4-Oliva-Slade
100 10.00 2.00 3-Huffman-Willmott vs 6-Proctor-Adams Jr
100 10.00 2.00 4-Matheny-Sparrow vs 8-Torstrick-Distler
100 8.00 4.00 5-Spielman-McCann vs 10-Rucker-Foster
170 5.00 7.00 6-Leaf-Barr vs 12-Ohlson-Heuser
200 3.00 9.00 7-Wiljanen-Iwamoto vs 1-Kohler-Hoover
600 0.00 12.00 8-Dickenson-Dickenson vs 3-Linck-Linck
200 3.00 9.00 9-Robinette-Hart vs 5-Bell-Fox
100 10.00 2.00 10-Roach-McCann vs 7-Watt-Beck
200 3.00 9.00 11-Frisby-Perkins vs 9-Fine-Shah
140 6.00 6.00 12-Hess-Hinkle vs 11-Wright-Saunier
200 12.00 0.00 13-Wiggins-Ringo vs 13-Bennett-Karow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:233668 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David Toth Rex Swauger C . . 5 | 4 1 1 54.17 1.12(OC)
2 Patsy Baker James Watson A . . . | . . . 49.54
3 Phyllis Beamer Ruthanne Colwell B . . . | . . . 35.42
4 Duane Andrews Bettie Detwiler A . . . | 3 . . 55.32 0.99(SA)
5 Karen Overpeck Susan Cox A . . . | . . . 40.51
6 Ann Brown Janet Vowels C . . . | . 2 2 49.77 0.69(SB)
7 Frank Collecchia Dorsey Brown A . . . | 2 . . 59.26 1.38(SA)
8 Connie Crockett Phyllis Costello B . . . | . . . 49.54
9 Marianne Thomas Tom Kempf C . . . | . . . 44.44
10 Keith Overpeck Patricia Buckley A 5 . . | 1 . . 65.51 4.76(OA)
11 Chuck Fassler Ronald Straub C . . . | . . . 46.53
Totals 550.01
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:233668 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gary Peterson Paul Coulter A . . . | 2 . . 55.79 1.38(SA)
2 Mark Ambrose David Fleischaker B . 3 . | 1 1 . 58.10 4.32(OB)
3 Judy Geralds Joanne Traver C . . . | . . . 46.76
4 Vangie Smith Christopher Overpeck A . . . | . . . 46.99
5 Liz Swindler Barbara O'Bryan B . . . | 3 2 . 54.17 0.99(SA)
6 Betty Dues Doris Nelson C . . . | . . . 40.05
7 Manon Ross Lois Shapero B . . . | . . . 48.15
8 Betty Paterson Madeline Pfeiffer B . . . | . . . 51.39
9 Sarah Roy Gordon Bart C . . . | . . 2 51.85 0.48(SC)
10 Verna Goldberg Joan Lepping A . . . | . . . 44.21
11 Vivienne Moorin Ann Zimmerman C . . 6 | 4 3 1 52.55 0.84(OC)
Totals 550.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.50 1.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
110 6.50 1.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 7-Ross-Shapero
50 5.00 3.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 9-Roy-Bart
50 3.50 4.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
50 3.50 4.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
110 1.00 7.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
120 8.00 0.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 6-Dues-Nelson
100 2.00 6.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
140 0.00 8.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.50 4.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
660 7.00 1.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 7-Ross-Shapero
630 3.50 4.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 9-Roy-Bart
660 7.00 1.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
660 7.00 1.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
630 3.50 4.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
100 0.00 8.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 6-Dues-Nelson
180 1.00 7.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
630 3.50 4.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 7.00 1.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
450 3.00 5.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 7-Ross-Shapero
450 3.00 5.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 9-Roy-Bart
450 3.00 5.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
480 7.00 1.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
180 0.00 8.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
480 7.00 1.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 6-Dues-Nelson
450 3.00 5.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
450 3.00 5.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 3.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
620 5.00 3.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
170 0.50 7.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
620 5.00 3.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
620 5.00 3.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
620 5.00 3.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 3-Geralds-Traver
170 0.50 7.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
620 5.00 3.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 7-Ross-Shapero
620 5.00 3.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 9-Roy-Bart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 8.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
130 6.00 2.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
110 3.00 5.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
90 1.50 6.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
130 6.00 2.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
130 6.00 2.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 3-Geralds-Traver
90 1.50 6.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
130 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 7-Ross-Shapero
130 6.00 2.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 9-Roy-Bart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 3.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
50 4.50 3.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
110 2.50 5.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
110 7.50 0.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
110 2.50 5.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
100 6.00 2.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 3-Geralds-Traver
800 0.00 8.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
110 7.50 0.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 7-Ross-Shapero
140 1.00 7.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 9-Roy-Bart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 5.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
200 5.50 2.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
200 5.50 2.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 3-Geralds-Traver
1100 0.50 7.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 9-Roy-Bart
200 5.50 2.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
1100 0.50 7.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
200 5.50 2.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
130 8.00 0.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 6-Dues-Nelson
650 2.50 5.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.50 3.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
420 4.50 3.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
450 0.50 7.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 3-Geralds-Traver
420 4.50 3.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 9-Roy-Bart
450 0.50 7.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
420 4.50 3.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
100 8.00 0.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
420 4.50 3.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 6-Dues-Nelson
420 4.50 3.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 8.00 0.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
50 0.00 8.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
260 1.00 7.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 3-Geralds-Traver
520 4.50 3.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 9-Roy-Bart
460 2.00 6.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
520 4.50 3.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
520 4.50 3.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
980 7.00 1.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 6-Dues-Nelson
520 4.50 3.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 2.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 9-Roy-Bart
120 0.50 7.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
120 0.50 7.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
100 3.00 5.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
110 5.50 2.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
110 5.50 2.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
110 5.50 2.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 3-Geralds-Traver
130 8.00 0.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
90 2.00 6.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 7-Ross-Shapero
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 5.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 9-Roy-Bart
50 1.00 7.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
150 5.00 3.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
50 1.00 7.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
430 7.50 0.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
120 4.00 4.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
430 7.50 0.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 3-Geralds-Traver
400 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
50 1.00 7.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 7-Ross-Shapero
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 7.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 9-Roy-Bart
100 8.00 0.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
100 2.50 5.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
50 5.50 2.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
50 5.50 2.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
200 0.00 8.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
50 5.50 2.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 3-Geralds-Traver
100 2.50 5.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
50 5.50 2.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 7-Ross-Shapero
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 3.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
620 1.50 6.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
200 4.50 3.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
110 6.50 1.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 3-Geralds-Traver
620 1.50 6.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
100 8.00 0.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
650 0.00 8.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
110 6.50 1.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
300 3.00 5.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 6-Dues-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 2.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
430 1.00 7.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
500 0.00 8.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
130 4.00 4.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 3-Geralds-Traver
50 7.00 1.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
150 3.00 5.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
300 2.00 6.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
110 8.00 0.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
100 5.50 2.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 6-Dues-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
90 4.50 3.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
120 1.00 7.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
90 4.50 3.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 3-Geralds-Traver
100 7.00 1.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
100 3.00 5.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
120 1.00 7.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
100 7.00 1.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
120 1.00 7.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 6-Dues-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.00 2.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 7-Ross-Shapero
680 6.00 2.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 9-Roy-Bart
1430 2.00 6.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
1440 1.00 7.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
2210 0.00 8.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
650 8.00 0.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 6-Dues-Nelson
710 3.50 4.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
680 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 3-Geralds-Traver
710 3.50 4.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 8.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 7-Ross-Shapero
90 3.00 5.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 9-Roy-Bart
90 3.00 5.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
50 7.50 0.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
90 3.00 5.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
90 3.00 5.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 6-Dues-Nelson
50 7.50 0.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
50 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 3-Geralds-Traver
90 3.00 5.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 0.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 7-Ross-Shapero
400 5.00 3.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 9-Roy-Bart
430 2.00 6.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
400 5.00 3.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
460 0.50 7.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
400 5.00 3.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 6-Dues-Nelson
460 0.50 7.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
400 5.00 3.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 3-Geralds-Traver
400 5.00 3.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 8.00 0.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 6-Dues-Nelson
490 1.50 6.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
490 1.50 6.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
520 6.00 2.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
490 1.50 6.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 3-Geralds-Traver
520 6.00 2.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
510 4.00 4.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 7-Ross-Shapero
520 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
490 1.50 6.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 5.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 6-Dues-Nelson
620 7.00 1.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
620 7.00 1.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
100 1.00 7.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
620 7.00 1.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 3-Geralds-Traver
100 1.00 7.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
170 4.50 3.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 7-Ross-Shapero
100 1.00 7.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
170 4.50 3.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 5.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 6-Dues-Nelson
170 8.00 0.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
500 0.00 8.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
140 5.50 2.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
50 2.50 5.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 3-Geralds-Traver
140 5.50 2.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
140 5.50 2.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 7-Ross-Shapero
100 1.00 7.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
140 5.50 2.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 2.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
200 7.00 1.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 7-Ross-Shapero
110 3.50 4.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 9-Roy-Bart
140 5.50 2.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
PASS 1.50 6.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
110 3.50 4.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
50 0.00 8.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 6-Dues-Nelson
PASS 1.50 6.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
300 8.00 0.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 3-Geralds-Traver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 7.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
100 2.00 6.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 7-Ross-Shapero
110 3.50 4.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 9-Roy-Bart
200 6.00 2.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
110 0.50 7.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
670 8.00 0.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
300 7.00 1.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 6-Dues-Nelson
130 5.00 3.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
110 3.50 4.50 11-Fassler-Straub vs 3-Geralds-Traver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 6.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
140 1.00 7.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 7-Ross-Shapero
50 3.00 5.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 9-Roy-Bart
100 4.50 3.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
150 0.00 8.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
100 4.50 3.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
200 8.00 0.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 6-Dues-Nelson
110 6.00 2.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
130 7.00 1.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 3-Geralds-Traver
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
110 1.50 6.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 6-Dues-Nelson
100 7.50 0.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
50 5.50 2.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
110 1.50 6.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
110 1.50 6.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 3-Geralds-Traver
100 7.50 0.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
50 5.50 2.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 7-Ross-Shapero
110 1.50 6.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 9-Roy-Bart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 1.00 1-Toth-Swauger vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
200 7.00 1.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 6-Dues-Nelson
100 4.50 3.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
100 2.50 5.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
110 1.00 7.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
140 0.00 8.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 3-Geralds-Traver
100 2.50 5.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
100 4.50 3.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 7-Ross-Shapero
200 7.00 1.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 9-Roy-Bart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 5.50 1-Toth-Swauger vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
450 5.50 2.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 6-Dues-Nelson
420 2.50 5.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
500 7.00 1.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
420 2.50 5.50 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
200 0.00 8.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 3-Geralds-Traver
450 5.50 2.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
800 8.00 0.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 7-Ross-Shapero
420 2.50 5.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 9-Roy-Bart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 4.50 2-Baker-Watson vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
140 1.50 6.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 7-Ross-Shapero
200 0.00 8.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 9-Roy-Bart
600 8.00 0.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
110 6.50 1.50 6-Brown-Vowels vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
50 5.00 3.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
110 6.50 1.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 6-Dues-Nelson
140 1.50 6.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
100 3.50 4.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 3.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
680 2.50 5.50 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 7-Ross-Shapero
800 1.00 7.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 9-Roy-Bart
1430 0.00 8.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
650 5.00 3.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
100 7.50 0.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
680 2.50 5.50 8-Crockett-Costello vs 6-Dues-Nelson
650 5.00 3.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
100 7.50 0.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
440 2.00 6.00 2-Baker-Watson vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
190 0.00 8.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 7-Ross-Shapero
920 8.00 0.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 9-Roy-Bart
500 6.00 2.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
440 2.00 6.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 2-Ambrose-Fleischaker
460 4.00 4.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 4-Smith-Overpeck
500 6.00 2.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 6-Dues-Nelson
440 2.00 6.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
500 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 8.00 0.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 6-Dues-Nelson
430 5.00 3.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
430 5.00 3.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
460 1.00 7.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
460 1.00 7.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 3-Geralds-Traver
430 5.00 3.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
430 5.00 3.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 7-Ross-Shapero
430 5.00 3.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 9-Roy-Bart
460 1.00 7.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 8.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 6-Dues-Nelson
450 6.00 2.00 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
450 6.00 2.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
450 6.00 2.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
200 2.00 6.00 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 3-Geralds-Traver
200 2.00 6.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
200 2.00 6.00 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 7-Ross-Shapero
450 6.00 2.00 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 9-Roy-Bart
450 6.00 2.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 4.00 3-Beamer-Colwell vs 6-Dues-Nelson
430 1.50 6.50 4-Andrews-Detwiler vs 8-Paterson-Pfeiffer
150 8.00 0.00 5-Overpeck-Cox vs 10-Goldberg-Lepping
50 4.00 4.00 6-Brown-Vowels vs 1-Peterson-Coulter
100 6.50 1.50 7-Collecchia-Brown vs 3-Geralds-Traver
460 0.00 8.00 8-Crockett-Costello vs 5-Swindler-O'Bryan
430 1.50 6.50 9-Thomas-Kempf vs 7-Ross-Shapero
100 6.50 1.50 10-Overpeck-Buckley vs 9-Roy-Bart
50 4.00 4.00 11-Fassler-Straub vs 11-Moorin-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:248955 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Micky Dasenbrock Henry Jackson B . . . | 4/5 3/4 . 54.69 0.54(SA)
2 Cindy H Tretter Dave Tollison B . . . | . . . 53.65
3 Jodie Kieffer Bill Bohmer A . . . | 1 . . 56.77 1.97(SA)
4 Paula Wolfe John A Wolfe C . . . | . . . 42.59
6 Linda Flesch Ann Bickel C . . . | . . . 36.57
7 Dan Hance David Dressman B . 8 . | 2 1 . 56.25 1.38(SA)
8 Joan Simon Howard Simon C . . 2 | 4/5 3/4 2 54.69 2.66(OC)
9 Larry Meyer Dave Meyer C . . . | . . . 51.56
10 Jim Brannen Donna Batchelder C . . . | . . . 41.67
11 Vern Goetz Bart Jacobs C . 9 1 | 3 2 1 55.73 3.54(OC)
12 May McPherson Imogene Enzweiler B . . . | . . . 48.44
Totals 552.61
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 3.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
50 1.00 3.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
110 3.00 1.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
150 4.00 0.00 9-Meyer-Meyer vs 7-Hance-Dressman
50 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 1.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
110 0.00 4.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
630 3.00 1.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
180 1.00 3.00 9-Meyer-Meyer vs 7-Hance-Dressman
630 3.00 1.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 1.50 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
210 0.00 4.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
480 4.00 0.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
430 1.00 3.00 9-Meyer-Meyer vs 7-Hance-Dressman
450 2.50 1.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 2.50 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 8-Simon-Simon
600 3.00 1.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
620 4.00 0.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
500 0.00 4.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
170 1.50 2.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 1.50 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 8-Simon-Simon
110 2.50 1.50 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
130 4.00 0.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
100 0.00 4.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
100 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 2.50 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 8-Simon-Simon
110 1.50 2.50 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
100 3.00 1.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
50 4.00 0.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
140 0.00 4.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 3.00 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
100 4.00 0.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
650 1.00 3.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
300 3.00 1.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 8-Simon-Simon
650 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 2.50 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
420 1.50 2.50 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
170 4.00 0.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
420 1.50 2.50 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 8-Simon-Simon
420 1.50 2.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 4.00 0.00 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
450 1.00 3.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
450 1.00 3.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
480 3.00 1.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 8-Simon-Simon
450 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 0.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 7-Hance-Dressman
500 1.00 3.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
600 0.00 4.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
300 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
100 2.00 2.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 7-Hance-Dressman
400 4.00 0.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
50 1.50 2.50 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
300 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
50 1.50 2.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 3.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 7-Hance-Dressman
130 4.00 0.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
140 1.00 3.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
50 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
140 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 0.50 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
200 1.50 2.50 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 8-Simon-Simon
650 0.00 4.00 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
100 3.50 0.50 7-Hance-Dressman vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
200 1.50 2.50 9-Meyer-Meyer vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
50 1.00 3.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 8-Simon-Simon
50 2.00 2.00 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
100 0.00 4.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
100 3.00 1.00 9-Meyer-Meyer vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 0.00 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
50 2.50 1.50 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 8-Simon-Simon
50 2.50 1.50 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
110 0.00 4.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
100 1.00 3.00 9-Meyer-Meyer vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.00 4.00 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 7-Hance-Dressman
720 1.50 2.50 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
720 1.50 2.50 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
680 3.50 0.50 8-Simon-Simon vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
680 3.50 0.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.50 1.50 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 7-Hance-Dressman
180 0.00 4.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
90 2.50 1.50 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
110 1.00 3.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
PASS 4.00 0.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 3.00 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson vs 7-Hance-Dressman
50 4.00 0.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 10-Brannen-Batchelder
400 1.00 3.00 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
400 1.00 3.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
180 3.00 1.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 3.00 1.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 8-Simon-Simon
420 0.00 4.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
480 1.00 3.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
490 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
490 3.00 1.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 7-Hance-Dressman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 0.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 8-Simon-Simon
170 1.50 2.50 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
140 0.00 4.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
620 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
170 1.50 2.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 7-Hance-Dressman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 3.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 8-Simon-Simon
100 4.00 0.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
100 1.00 3.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
50 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
100 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 7-Hance-Dressman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 2.50 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
90 0.00 4.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
200 4.00 0.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
170 3.00 1.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
140 1.50 2.50 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 8-Simon-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 3.50 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
100 3.00 1.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
100 3.00 1.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
140 0.50 3.50 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
100 3.00 1.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 8-Simon-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 2.00 3-Kieffer-Bohmer vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
100 4.00 0.00 6-Flesch-Bickel vs 2-Tretter-Tollison
50 2.00 2.00 10-Brannen-Batchelder vs 4-Wolfe-Wolfe
100 0.00 4.00 11-Goetz-Jacobs vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
50 2.00 2.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 8-Simon-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 2.50 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
150 0.00 4.00 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
100 3.00 1.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
110 1.50 2.50 8-Simon-Simon vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
50 4.00 0.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 1.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
140 1.00 3.00 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
200 0.00 4.00 7-Hance-Dressman vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
100 4.00 0.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
100 2.00 2.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 4.00 2-Tretter-Tollison vs 11-Goetz-Jacobs
420 2.50 1.50 4-Wolfe-Wolfe vs 1-Dasenbrock-Jackson
420 2.50 1.50 7-Hance-Dressman vs 3-Kieffer-Bohmer
800 4.00 0.00 8-Simon-Simon vs 6-Flesch-Bickel
140 1.00 3.00 12-McPherson-Enzweiler vs 9-Meyer-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn 0-NLM Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:218727 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:500/300/100 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Edward Timm Rebecca Marcus C . . . | . . . 47.86
2 Bill Bugher Beverly Bugher B 5 3 . | 2 1 . 57.91 0.95(OB)
3 Helaine Herman Janet Occhialini A . . . | . . . 38.07
4 Carolyn McClamroch Bill Kubec B . . . | . . . 47.35
5 Judy Libby Jean Lewis B . 6 . | 3 2 . 52.77 0.48(SB)
6 Heather Harmeyer Bill Bockstahler A 2 . . | 1 . . 63.97 1.76(OA)
7 Peggy Kramer Sheila Baker B . . . | . . . 46.87
8 Margie Wysong Diane Sanderson A . . . | . . . 51.37
9 Dave Harrington MaryJo Huffman B . . . | . . . 41.20
10 Barbara Arlington Joan Flynn A . . . | 4 . . 52.56 0.33(SA)
Totals 499.93
EVENT:Mon Morn 0-NLM Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:218727 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:500/300/100 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bernie Shepard Bob Smith C . . 2 | 4 . 1 52.74 0.79(OC)
2 Jerry Segal Donna Segal B . . . | . . . 45.27
3 Mary Worl Georgia Kraas A . . . | . . . 52.63
4 Bruce Hubbell Kathy Hubbell C . . . | . . . 42.77
5 Kathy Garrity Maureen Clerkin B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 59.79 1.27(OB)
6 Richard Barnes Ellen Simon A . . . | 3 . . 54.35 0.47(SA)
7 Mary Jo Erdberg Susan Penn B . . . | . . . 49.91
8 Bob Serr Danny Wood A . . . | . . . 45.73
9 Ann Goodlick Donna Bissonette B 6 4 . | 2 2 . 56.22 0.71(OB)
10 Pat Birbiglia Carol Fridlin A . . . | . . . 40.44
Totals 499.85
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 100.00 0.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 1-Shepard-Smith
50 22.22 77.78 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
50 33.33 66.67 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 6-Barnes-Simon
150 0.00 100.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 8-Serr-Wood
110 11.11 88.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
110 83.33 16.67 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 3-Worl-Kraas
110 83.33 16.67 7-Kramer-Baker vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
90 55.56 44.44 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
90 55.56 44.44 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
90 55.56 44.44 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 2-Segal-Segal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 22.22 77.78 1-Timm-Marcus vs 1-Shepard-Smith
630 66.67 33.33 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
100 5.56 94.44 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 6-Barnes-Simon
660 94.44 5.56 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 8-Serr-Wood
630 66.67 33.33 5-Libby-Lewis vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
660 94.44 5.56 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 3-Worl-Kraas
240 33.33 66.67 7-Kramer-Baker vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
100 5.56 94.44 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
630 66.67 33.33 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
600 44.44 55.56 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 2-Segal-Segal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 22.22 77.78 1-Timm-Marcus vs 1-Shepard-Smith
450 61.11 38.89 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
50 0.00 100.00 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 6-Barnes-Simon
480 94.44 5.56 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 8-Serr-Wood
450 61.11 38.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
420 33.33 66.67 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 3-Worl-Kraas
170 11.11 88.89 7-Kramer-Baker vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
450 61.11 38.89 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
480 94.44 5.56 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
450 61.11 38.89 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 2-Segal-Segal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.56 94.44 1-Timm-Marcus vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
620 55.56 44.44 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 2-Segal-Segal
620 55.56 44.44 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
620 55.56 44.44 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
620 55.56 44.44 5-Libby-Lewis vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
620 55.56 44.44 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
170 5.56 94.44 7-Kramer-Baker vs 6-Barnes-Simon
650 100.00 0.00 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 8-Serr-Wood
620 55.56 44.44 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 1-Shepard-Smith
620 55.56 44.44 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 3-Worl-Kraas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 22.22 77.78 1-Timm-Marcus vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
130 77.78 22.22 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 2-Segal-Segal
100 0.00 100.00 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
110 50.00 50.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
50 11.11 88.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
150 100.00 0.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
130 77.78 22.22 7-Kramer-Baker vs 6-Barnes-Simon
110 50.00 50.00 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 8-Serr-Wood
100 33.33 66.67 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 1-Shepard-Smith
130 77.78 22.22 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 3-Worl-Kraas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 44.44 55.56 1-Timm-Marcus vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
50 44.44 55.56 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 2-Segal-Segal
50 44.44 55.56 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
200 100.00 0.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
110 5.56 94.44 5-Libby-Lewis vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
100 66.67 33.33 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
110 83.33 16.67 7-Kramer-Baker vs 6-Barnes-Simon
110 83.33 16.67 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 8-Serr-Wood
110 5.56 94.44 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 1-Shepard-Smith
100 22.22 77.78 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 3-Worl-Kraas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 27.78 72.22 1-Timm-Marcus vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
650 27.78 72.22 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 1-Shepard-Smith
650 27.78 72.22 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 3-Worl-Kraas
400 66.67 33.33 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 6-Barnes-Simon
650 27.78 72.22 5-Libby-Lewis vs 8-Serr-Wood
200 83.33 16.67 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
650 27.78 72.22 7-Kramer-Baker vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
650 27.78 72.22 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
200 83.33 16.67 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 2-Segal-Segal
100 100.00 0.00 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
420 38.89 61.11 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 1-Shepard-Smith
450 0.00 100.00 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 3-Worl-Kraas
50 83.33 16.67 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 6-Barnes-Simon
420 38.89 61.11 5-Libby-Lewis vs 8-Serr-Wood
420 38.89 61.11 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
420 38.89 61.11 7-Kramer-Baker vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
50 83.33 16.67 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
420 38.89 61.11 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 2-Segal-Segal
420 38.89 61.11 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 83.33 16.67 1-Timm-Marcus vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
520 55.56 44.44 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 1-Shepard-Smith
520 55.56 44.44 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 3-Worl-Kraas
50 0.00 100.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 6-Barnes-Simon
1010 100.00 0.00 5-Libby-Lewis vs 8-Serr-Wood
520 55.56 44.44 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
980 83.33 16.67 7-Kramer-Baker vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
490 33.33 66.67 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
450 11.11 88.89 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 2-Segal-Segal
480 22.22 77.78 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 38.89 61.11 1-Timm-Marcus vs 8-Serr-Wood
200 100.00 0.00 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
110 66.67 33.33 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 2-Segal-Segal
200 5.56 94.44 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
110 66.67 33.33 5-Libby-Lewis vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
120 22.22 77.78 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 6-Barnes-Simon
200 5.56 94.44 7-Kramer-Baker vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
130 88.89 11.11 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 1-Shepard-Smith
100 38.89 61.11 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 3-Worl-Kraas
110 66.67 33.33 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 22.22 77.78 1-Timm-Marcus vs 8-Serr-Wood
430 94.44 5.56 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
150 33.33 66.67 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 2-Segal-Segal
420 77.78 22.22 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
180 55.56 44.44 5-Libby-Lewis vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
430 94.44 5.56 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 6-Barnes-Simon
100 5.56 94.44 7-Kramer-Baker vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
170 44.44 55.56 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 1-Shepard-Smith
400 66.67 33.33 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 3-Worl-Kraas
100 5.56 94.44 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 74.67 25.33 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
100 50.00 50.00 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 2-Segal-Segal
400 0.67 99.33 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
140 19.11 80.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
140 99.33 0.67 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 6-Barnes-Simon
110 37.67 62.33 7-Kramer-Baker vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
130 87.00 13.00 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 1-Shepard-Smith
50 62.33 37.67 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 3-Worl-Kraas
140 19.11 80.89 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 66.67 33.33 1-Timm-Marcus vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
650 11.11 88.89 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
650 11.11 88.89 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 1-Shepard-Smith
110 100.00 0.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 3-Worl-Kraas
650 11.11 88.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
170 50.00 50.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 8-Serr-Wood
100 83.33 16.67 7-Kramer-Baker vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
200 33.33 66.67 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 2-Segal-Segal
170 50.00 50.00 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
100 83.33 16.67 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 6-Barnes-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
50 88.89 11.11 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
110 5.56 94.44 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 1-Shepard-Smith
100 22.22 77.78 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 3-Worl-Kraas
110 5.56 94.44 5-Libby-Lewis vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
50 50.00 50.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 8-Serr-Wood
50 50.00 50.00 7-Kramer-Baker vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
50 50.00 50.00 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 2-Segal-Segal
50 88.89 11.11 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
50 88.89 11.11 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 6-Barnes-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 94.44 5.56 1-Timm-Marcus vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
50 72.22 27.78 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
90 44.44 55.56 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 1-Shepard-Smith
120 11.11 88.89 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 3-Worl-Kraas
90 94.44 5.56 5-Libby-Lewis vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
100 27.78 72.22 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 8-Serr-Wood
100 27.78 72.22 7-Kramer-Baker vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
80 55.56 44.44 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 2-Segal-Segal
50 72.22 27.78 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
200 0.00 100.00 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 6-Barnes-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 72.22 27.78 1-Timm-Marcus vs 6-Barnes-Simon
650 100.00 0.00 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 8-Serr-Wood
1430 33.33 66.67 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
680 72.22 27.78 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 2-Segal-Segal
680 72.22 27.78 5-Libby-Lewis vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
1440 11.11 88.89 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
1440 11.11 88.89 7-Kramer-Baker vs 1-Shepard-Smith
690 44.44 55.56 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 3-Worl-Kraas
1440 11.11 88.89 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
680 72.22 27.78 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 6-Barnes-Simon
110 11.11 88.89 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 8-Serr-Wood
50 88.89 11.11 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
90 50.00 50.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 2-Segal-Segal
80 100.00 0.00 5-Libby-Lewis vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
90 50.00 50.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
90 50.00 50.00 7-Kramer-Baker vs 1-Shepard-Smith
50 77.78 22.22 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 3-Worl-Kraas
250 0.00 100.00 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
100 22.22 77.78 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.00 100.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 6-Barnes-Simon
400 50.00 50.00 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 8-Serr-Wood
400 50.00 50.00 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
400 50.00 50.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 2-Segal-Segal
400 50.00 50.00 5-Libby-Lewis vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
100 100.00 0.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
50 88.89 11.11 7-Kramer-Baker vs 1-Shepard-Smith
400 50.00 50.00 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 3-Worl-Kraas
430 11.11 88.89 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
400 50.00 50.00 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 72.22 27.78 1-Timm-Marcus vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
520 72.22 27.78 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
520 72.22 27.78 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
450 0.00 100.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 1-Shepard-Smith
490 33.33 66.67 5-Libby-Lewis vs 3-Worl-Kraas
920 100.00 0.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
520 72.22 27.78 7-Kramer-Baker vs 2-Segal-Segal
460 11.11 88.89 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
490 33.33 66.67 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 6-Barnes-Simon
490 33.33 66.67 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 8-Serr-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 50.00 50.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
620 77.78 22.22 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
140 16.67 83.33 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
800 100.00 0.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 1-Shepard-Smith
140 16.67 83.33 5-Libby-Lewis vs 3-Worl-Kraas
200 66.67 33.33 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
140 16.67 83.33 7-Kramer-Baker vs 2-Segal-Segal
170 50.00 50.00 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
140 16.67 83.33 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 6-Barnes-Simon
650 88.89 11.11 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 8-Serr-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 27.78 72.22 1-Timm-Marcus vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
140 61.11 38.89 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
50 5.56 94.44 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
50 5.56 94.44 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 1-Shepard-Smith
140 61.11 38.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 3-Worl-Kraas
170 100.00 0.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
100 27.78 72.22 7-Kramer-Baker vs 2-Segal-Segal
140 61.11 38.89 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
150 88.89 11.11 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 6-Barnes-Simon
140 61.11 38.89 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 8-Serr-Wood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 38.89 61.11 1-Timm-Marcus vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
200 88.89 11.11 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 6-Barnes-Simon
110 38.89 61.11 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 8-Serr-Wood
200 88.89 11.11 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
200 88.89 11.11 5-Libby-Lewis vs 2-Segal-Segal
140 61.11 38.89 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 1-Shepard-Smith
PASS 16.67 83.33 7-Kramer-Baker vs 3-Worl-Kraas
PASS 16.67 83.33 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
50 0.00 100.00 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
140 61.11 38.89 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Timm-Marcus vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
100 33.33 66.67 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 6-Barnes-Simon
110 72.22 27.78 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 8-Serr-Wood
100 50.00 50.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
200 94.44 5.56 5-Libby-Lewis vs 2-Segal-Segal
110 22.22 77.78 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 1-Shepard-Smith
140 5.56 94.44 7-Kramer-Baker vs 3-Worl-Kraas
110 72.22 27.78 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
140 5.56 94.44 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
200 94.44 5.56 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 16.67 83.33 1-Timm-Marcus vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
140 16.67 83.33 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 6-Barnes-Simon
50 55.56 44.44 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 8-Serr-Wood
50 83.33 16.67 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
50 83.33 16.67 5-Libby-Lewis vs 2-Segal-Segal
150 100.00 0.00 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 1-Shepard-Smith
50 55.56 44.44 7-Kramer-Baker vs 3-Worl-Kraas
50 55.56 44.44 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
150 0.00 100.00 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
110 33.33 66.67 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 38.89 61.11 1-Timm-Marcus vs 3-Worl-Kraas
100 100.00 0.00 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
140 11.11 88.89 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
140 11.11 88.89 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
100 38.89 61.11 5-Libby-Lewis vs 1-Shepard-Smith
50 72.22 27.78 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 2-Segal-Segal
50 72.22 27.78 7-Kramer-Baker vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
50 72.22 27.78 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 6-Barnes-Simon
140 11.11 88.89 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 8-Serr-Wood
50 72.22 27.78 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 61.11 38.89 1-Timm-Marcus vs 3-Worl-Kraas
150 33.33 66.67 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
100 83.33 16.67 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
200 5.56 94.44 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
100 61.11 38.89 5-Libby-Lewis vs 1-Shepard-Smith
110 44.44 55.56 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 2-Segal-Segal
200 100.00 0.00 7-Kramer-Baker vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
200 5.56 94.44 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 6-Barnes-Simon
100 83.33 16.67 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 8-Serr-Wood
170 22.22 77.78 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 66.67 33.33 1-Timm-Marcus vs 3-Worl-Kraas
170 27.78 72.22 2-Bugher-Bugher vs 5-Garrity-Clerkin
420 66.67 33.33 3-Herman-Occhialini vs 7-Erdberg-Penn
50 0.00 100.00 4-McClamroch-Kubec vs 9-Goodlick-Bissonette
450 94.44 5.56 5-Libby-Lewis vs 1-Shepard-Smith
200 44.44 55.56 6-Harmeyer-Bockstahler vs 2-Segal-Segal
450 94.44 5.56 7-Kramer-Baker vs 4-Hubbell-Hubbell
130 11.11 88.89 8-Wysong-Sanderson vs 6-Barnes-Simon
170 27.78 72.22 9-Harrington-Huffman vs 8-Serr-Wood
420 66.67 33.33 10-Arlington-Flynn vs 10-Birbiglia-Fridlin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Morn 0-NLM Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:223891 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:500/300/100 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Shelley Radcliffe Jill Gasper B . . . | . . . 40.50
2 Burt Marsh Mary Louise West C . . 3 | . 2 1 48.50 0.59(OC)
3 Christine Glass Bill Laakso C . . . | . . . 44.50
4 Diane McDaniel Charles Campbell A . . . | 2 . . 52.00 0.49(SA)
5 Arthur Holdford Patricia Liddle B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 64.50 2.34(OA)
Totals 250.00
EVENT:Mon Morn 0-NLM Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 28, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1601097 | 12/30/2015 05:14|EVENT CODE:01L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:223891 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:500/300/100 |TOURN:District 11 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=3/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Cheryl Taylor Judy Williamson A . . . | . . . 45.00
2 Tom Zeinz Peter Somani C . 5 1 | 2 1 1 53.50 1.05(OC)
3 Margo Olson Paul Grygier A 3 . . | 1 . . 60.00 1.32(OA)
4 Ruth May Peggy McKnight B . . . | . . . 52.50
5 Jan Hall William Harper C . . . | . . . 39.00
Totals 250.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
110 0.00 100.00 2-Marsh-West vs 3-Olson-Grygier
50 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 5-Hall-Harper
50 50.00 50.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
90 100.00 0.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 4-May-McKnight
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 50.00 50.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
130 25.00 75.00 2-Marsh-West vs 3-Olson-Grygier
660 100.00 0.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 5-Hall-Harper
200 0.00 100.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
630 75.00 25.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 4-May-McKnight
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 87.50 12.50 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
450 25.00 75.00 2-Marsh-West vs 3-Olson-Grygier
450 25.00 75.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 5-Hall-Harper
480 87.50 12.50 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
450 25.00 75.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 4-May-McKnight
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 62.50 37.50 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
620 62.50 37.50 2-Marsh-West vs 3-Olson-Grygier
600 0.00 100.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 5-Hall-Harper
620 62.50 37.50 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
620 62.50 37.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 4-May-McKnight
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
110 87.50 12.50 2-Marsh-West vs 3-Olson-Grygier
110 87.50 12.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 5-Hall-Harper
100 50.00 50.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
90 25.00 75.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 4-May-McKnight
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 100.00 0.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 5-Hall-Harper
110 25.00 75.00 2-Marsh-West vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
100 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 4-May-McKnight
150 0.00 100.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
50 75.00 25.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 3-Olson-Grygier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 50.00 50.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 5-Hall-Harper
100 75.00 25.00 2-Marsh-West vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
850 0.00 100.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 4-May-McKnight
100 100.00 0.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
800 25.00 75.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 3-Olson-Grygier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 50.00 50.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 5-Hall-Harper
200 100.00 0.00 2-Marsh-West vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
420 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 4-May-McKnight
500 0.00 100.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
420 50.00 50.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 3-Olson-Grygier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 75.00 25.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 5-Hall-Harper
50 0.00 100.00 2-Marsh-West vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
460 75.00 25.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 4-May-McKnight
400 25.00 75.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
460 75.00 25.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 3-Olson-Grygier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
840 0.00 100.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 5-Hall-Harper
100 37.50 62.50 2-Marsh-West vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
100 37.50 62.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 4-May-McKnight
110 75.00 25.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
120 100.00 0.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 3-Olson-Grygier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 4-May-McKnight
100 25.00 75.00 2-Marsh-West vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
150 75.00 25.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 3-Olson-Grygier
50 50.00 50.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 5-Hall-Harper
150 0.00 100.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.50 87.50 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 4-May-McKnight
200 12.50 87.50 2-Marsh-West vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
50 75.00 25.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 3-Olson-Grygier
50 75.00 25.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 5-Hall-Harper
50 75.00 25.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 75.00 25.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 4-May-McKnight
200 37.50 62.50 2-Marsh-West vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
650 0.00 100.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 3-Olson-Grygier
100 100.00 0.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 5-Hall-Harper
200 37.50 62.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 25.00 75.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 4-May-McKnight
50 50.00 50.00 2-Marsh-West vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
300 0.00 100.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 3-Olson-Grygier
100 87.50 12.50 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 5-Hall-Harper
100 87.50 12.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
280 0.00 100.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 4-May-McKnight
100 100.00 0.00 2-Marsh-West vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
120 25.00 75.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 3-Olson-Grygier
50 75.00 25.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 5-Hall-Harper
110 50.00 50.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1440 25.00 75.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 3-Olson-Grygier
710 75.00 25.00 2-Marsh-West vs 5-Hall-Harper
720 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
1460 0.00 100.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 4-May-McKnight
100 100.00 0.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 3-Olson-Grygier
90 62.50 37.50 2-Marsh-West vs 5-Hall-Harper
90 62.50 37.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
90 62.50 37.50 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 4-May-McKnight
90 62.50 37.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 12.50 87.50 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 3-Olson-Grygier
430 12.50 87.50 2-Marsh-West vs 5-Hall-Harper
180 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
50 87.50 12.50 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 4-May-McKnight
50 87.50 12.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 25.00 75.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 3-Olson-Grygier
980 75.00 25.00 2-Marsh-West vs 5-Hall-Harper
480 0.00 100.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
510 50.00 50.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 4-May-McKnight
990 100.00 0.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 3-Olson-Grygier
200 75.00 25.00 2-Marsh-West vs 5-Hall-Harper
100 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
100 25.00 75.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 4-May-McKnight
620 100.00 0.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
170 87.50 12.50 2-Marsh-West vs 4-May-McKnight
170 87.50 12.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
110 0.00 100.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 3-Olson-Grygier
140 50.00 50.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 5-Hall-Harper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
50 0.00 100.00 2-Marsh-West vs 4-May-McKnight
140 87.50 12.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
PASS 25.00 75.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 3-Olson-Grygier
140 87.50 12.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 5-Hall-Harper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
110 50.00 50.00 2-Marsh-West vs 4-May-McKnight
140 12.50 87.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
110 100.00 0.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 3-Olson-Grygier
140 12.50 87.50 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 5-Hall-Harper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
150 100.00 0.00 2-Marsh-West vs 4-May-McKnight
50 50.00 50.00 3-Glass-Laakso vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
50 50.00 50.00 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 3-Olson-Grygier
50 50.00 50.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 5-Hall-Harper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 62.50 37.50 1-Radcliffe-Gasper vs 2-Zeinz-Somani
110 12.50 87.50 2-Marsh-West vs 4-May-McKnight
110 12.50 87.50 3-Glass-Laakso vs 1-Taylor-Williamson
100 62.50 37.50 4-McDaniel-Campbell vs 3-Olson-Grygier
50 100.00 0.00 5-Holdford-Liddle vs 5-Hall-Harper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 11 Holiday STaC, Monday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 15.05 Audrey Shull, Raleigh NC
2 15.05 Lance Shull, Raleigh NC
3 11.29 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
4 11.29 Brian Snell, Columbus OH
5 8.47 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
6 8.47 G Shade, Pickerington OH
7 7.68 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
8 7.68 Potter Orr, Cincinnati OH
9 6.35 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
10 6.35 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
11 5.76 Shirley Neal, Zionsville IN
12 5.76 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
13 4.76 Patricia Buckley, Prospect KY
14 4.76 Keith Overpeck, Louisville KY
15 4.32 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
16 4.32 David Fleischaker, Prospect KY
17 3.57 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
18 3.57 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
19 3.54 Bart Jacobs, Florence KY
20 3.54 Vern Goetz, Villa Hills KY
21 3.24 Betty Torello, Fairfield OH
22 3.24 Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH
23 2.68 Steve Zimmerman, Indianapolis IN
24 2.68 Marvin Ferguson, Indianapolis IN
25 2.66 Joan Simon, Florence KY
26 2.66 Howard Simon, Florence KY
27 2.44 Janice Vernia, Indianapolis IN
28 2.44 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
29 2.43 Anita Osmer, Columbus OH
30 2.43 Kevin Cadmus, Columbus OH
31 2.34 Arthur Holdford, Dublin OH
32 2.34 Patricia Liddle, Dublin OH
33 2.16 Jerry Hess, Nicholasville KY
34 2.16 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
35 2.16 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
36 2.16 John Hinkle, Paris KY
37 2.01 Bill Heeter, Indianapolis IN
38 2.01 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
39 1.99 John Beltz, Indianapolis IN
40 1.99 Russ Beale, Fishers IN
41 1.97 Bill Bohmer, Sunny Isles Bch FL
42 1.97 Jodie Kieffer, Florence KY
43 1.82 Marsha Sandersen, Indianapolis IN
44 1.82 Gary Thomas, Noblesville IN
45 1.78 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
46 1.78 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
47 1.78 Joanne Deutsch, Dayton OH
48 1.78 Helen Mess, Cincinnati OH
49 1.78 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
50 1.78 John Meinking, Maineville OH
51 1.76 Bill Bockstahler, Carmel IN
52 1.76 Heather Harmeyer, Indianapolis IN
53 1.64 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
54 1.64 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
55 1.51 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
56 1.51 Dan Robinette, Richmond KY
57 1.51 Mary Bell, Lexington KY
58 1.51 Carole Fox, Lexington KY
59 1.49 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY
60 1.49 Pat Matheny, Lexington KY
61 1.38 Frank Collecchia, Louisville KY
62 1.38 Paul Coulter, Louisville KY
63 1.38 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
64 1.38 David Dressman, Burlington KY
65 1.38 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
66 1.38 Dan Hance, Crittenden KY
67 1.37 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
68 1.37 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
69 1.32 Paul Grygier, Upper Sandusky OH
70 1.32 Erna Herre, Cincinnati OH
71 1.32 Margo Olson, Columbus OH
72 1.32 Joan Fox, Cincinnati OH
73 1.32 Anne Finn, Cincinnati OH
74 1.32 Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH
75 1.27 Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN
76 1.27 Kathy Garrity, Zionsville IN
77 1.25 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
78 1.25 Kay Mulford, Cincinnati OH
79 1.25 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
80 1.25 Gary Hatten, Miamisburg OH
81 1.25 Dallas Moore, Trotwood OH
82 1.25 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
83 1.25 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
84 1.25 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
85 1.22 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
86 1.22 Glenn Fidler, Indianapolis IN
87 1.17 Richard Angelou, Gahanna OH
88 1.17 Dean Ishida, Blacklick OH
89 1.16 Michael McCann, Lexington KY
90 1.16 Thomas Spielman, Danville KY
91 1.12 Rex Swauger, Louisville KY
92 1.12 David Toth, Prospect KY
93 1.10 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
94 1.10 Lenore Smart, Columbus OH
95 1.08 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
96 1.08 Naresh Shah, Lexington KY
97 1.08 William Fine, Nicholasville KY
98 1.08 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
99 1.05 Tom Zeinz, Columbus OH
100 1.05 Peter Somani, Dublin OH
101 1.04 Darryl Bennett, Lexington KY
102 1.04 Kristi Karow, Lexington KY
103 1.04 Elissa Chisholm, Cincinnati OH
104 1.04 Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH
105 0.99 Liz Swindler, Louisville KY
106 0.99 Duane Andrews, Louisville KY
107 0.99 Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY
108 0.99 Bettie Detwiler, Louisville KY
109 0.98 Sally Jones, Cincinnati OH
110 0.98 Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH
111 0.98 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
112 0.98 Nancy Field, Jupiter FL
113 0.95 Beverly Bugher, Carmel IN
114 0.95 Bill Bugher, Carmel IN
115 0.94 Patricia Marrs, Cincinnati OH
116 0.94 Daniel Koppenhafer, Mason OH
117 0.94 Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH
118 0.94 Harriet Spiegel, Cincinnati OH
119 0.89 Ernest Dalton, Centerville OH
120 0.89 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
121 0.85 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
122 0.85 Nancy Lamaster, Indianapolis IN
123 0.85 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
124 0.85 Frank Lamaster, Indianapolis IN
125 0.84 Ann Zimmerman, Louisville KY
126 0.84 Vivienne Moorin, Louisville KY
127 0.82 Ralph Ballenger, Gahanna OH
128 0.82 Roy Baldwin, Powell OH
129 0.82 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Pickerington OH
130 0.82 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
131 0.79 Bob Smith, Indianapolis IN
132 0.79 Bernie Shepard, Indianapolis IN
133 0.77 James Caldwell, Worthington OH
134 0.77 Harry Wickstrom, Worthington OH
135 0.76 D Proctor, Lexington KY
136 0.76 William Adams Jr, Lexington KY
137 0.73 Johnny Xu, Nicholasville KY
138 0.73 Liz Lin, Cincinnati OH
139 0.73 Judy Crotty Hall, Cincinnati OH
140 0.73 Melena Van Arsdall, Nicholasville KY
141 0.71 Donna Bissonette, Clayton IN
142 0.71 Ann Goodlick, Avon IN
143 0.70 Margaret Gutmann, Columbus OH
144 0.70 Sally Eggleston, Columbus OH
145 0.70 Sherry McArdle, Columbus OH
146 0.70 Judith Krasnoff, Columbus OH
147 0.69 Av Herman, Carmel IN
148 0.69 Suzanne Terwilliger, Cincinnati OH
149 0.69 Martha Foster, Danville KY
150 0.69 Ann Brown, Louisville KY
151 0.69 Margaret Rucker, Danville KY
152 0.69 Peggy Barrett, Cincinnati OH
153 0.69 Patty Eber, Cincinnati OH
154 0.69 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
155 0.69 Margaret McGlashan, Indianapolis IN
156 0.69 June Cushman, Mason OH
157 0.66 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
158 0.66 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
159 0.64 Hugh McCracken, Dublin OH
160 0.64 Elaine Strutner, Columbus OH
161 0.64 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
162 0.64 Ricki Rosen, Columbus OH
163 0.64 Betsy Bradley, Owensville OH
164 0.64 Thomas Smith, Columbus OH
165 0.62 David Sullivan, Centerville OH
166 0.62 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
167 0.62 Rosie Sullivan, Centerville OH
168 0.62 Diane VonderBrink, Dayton OH
169 0.62 Marilyn Prosise, Cincinnati OH
170 0.62 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
171 0.60 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
172 0.60 Patricia Nelson, Dayton OH
173 0.59 Nancy Willis, Cincinnati OH
174 0.59 Mary Louise West, Columbus OH
175 0.59 Fran Hamilton, Cincinnati OH
176 0.59 Burt Marsh, Columbus OH
177 0.58 Jim Rucker, Danville KY
178 0.58 Max Hoover, Danville KY
179 0.54 Henry Jackson, Cincinnati OH
180 0.54 Micky Dasenbrock, Cincinnati OH
181 0.52 Paula Torstrick, Lexington KY
182 0.52 Susan Distler, Georgetown KY
183 0.52 Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH
184 0.52 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
185 0.49 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
186 0.49 Charles Campbell, Columbus OH
187 0.49 Diane McDaniel, Dublin OH
188 0.49 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
189 0.48 Jean Lewis, Indianapolis IN
190 0.48 Larry Watt, Lexington KY
191 0.48 Judy Libby, Indianapolis IN
192 0.48 Edgar Iwamoto, Lexington KY
193 0.48 Judy Wiljanen, Lexington KY
194 0.48 Howard Bowers, Indianapolis IN
195 0.48 Elaine Rothstein, Cincinnati OH
196 0.48 Bradley Beck, Lexington KY
197 0.48 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
198 0.48 Gordon Bart, Louisville KY
199 0.48 Anne Heldman, Cincinnati OH
200 0.48 Sarah Roy, Louisville KY
201 0.47 Ellen Simon, Indianapolis IN
202 0.47 Karen Angelou, Gahanna OH
203 0.47 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
204 0.47 Phyllis Allmacher, Powell OH
205 0.41 Mary Lou Perkins, Folly Beach SC
206 0.41 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
207 0.41 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
208 0.41 Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY
209 0.41 David Gadd, Indianapolis IN
210 0.41 Judith Borus, Worthington OH
211 0.41 Charles Arnold, Indianapolis IN
212 0.41 John Berg, Indianapolis IN
213 0.39 Peter Wahl, New Albany OH
214 0.39 Sam Hinkle, Dublin OH
215 0.33 Barbara Arlington, Carmel IN
216 0.33 Joan Flynn, Carmel IN
217 0.32 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
218 0.32 Mary Testin, Carmel IN
Total Masterpoints reported: 351.56
Players selected: 218 out of 410
Return to Top
District 11 Holiday STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Monday Morning)
1 15.05 Lance Shull, Raleigh NC
2 15.05 Audrey Shull, Raleigh NC
3 13.11 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
4 11.29 Brian Snell, Columbus OH
5 10.08 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
6 10.08 G Shade, Pickerington OH
7 9.44 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
8 9.06 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
9 8.56 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
10 7.95 Glenn Fidler, Indianapolis IN
11 7.95 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
12 7.68 Potter Orr, Cincinnati OH
13 7.60 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
14 7.60 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
15 7.25 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
16 6.73 Alka Kapur, Carmel IN
17 6.73 Rahul Kapur, Carmel IN
18 6.04 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
19 5.82 Jerry Hess, Nicholasville KY
20 5.76 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
21 5.76 Shirley Neal, Zionsville IN
22 5.50 Richard Angelou, Gahanna OH
23 4.91 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
24 4.91 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
25 4.90 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
26 4.90 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
27 4.80 Karen Angelou, Gahanna OH
28 4.76 Patricia Buckley, Prospect KY
29 4.76 Keith Overpeck, Louisville KY
30 4.70 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
31 4.39 Melena Van Arsdall, Nicholasville KY
32 4.32 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
33 4.32 David Fleischaker, Prospect KY
34 4.06 Dallas Moore, Trotwood OH
35 3.81 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
36 3.57 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
37 3.54 Bart Jacobs, Florence KY
38 3.54 Vern Goetz, Villa Hills KY
39 3.50 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
40 3.49 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
41 3.47 Patricia Liddle, Dublin OH
42 3.47 Arthur Holdford, Dublin OH
43 3.41 Robert Brown, Cincinnati OH
44 3.38 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
45 3.38 Pete Lambert, Henderson KY
46 3.30 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
47 3.24 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
48 3.24 Betty Torello, Fairfield OH
49 3.24 Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH
50 3.24 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
51 3.10 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
52 3.03 John Meinking, Maineville OH
53 2.90 Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH
54 2.81 Donna Moore, Dayton OH
55 2.81 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
56 2.68 Marvin Ferguson, Indianapolis IN
57 2.68 Steve Zimmerman, Indianapolis IN
58 2.66 Joan Simon, Florence KY
59 2.66 Howard Simon, Florence KY
60 2.63 Roger Himmell, Dayton OH
61 2.63 Heather Harmeyer, Indianapolis IN
62 2.63 Janis Gimbrone, Centerville OH
63 2.62 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
64 2.62 Dan Robinette, Richmond KY
65 2.61 Susan Wisner, Cincinnati OH
66 2.56 Laurie Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
67 2.56 James Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
68 2.54 Susan Christian, Louisville KY
69 2.54 Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC
70 2.44 Janice Vernia, Indianapolis IN
71 2.44 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
72 2.43 Anita Osmer, Columbus OH
73 2.43 Kevin Cadmus, Columbus OH
74 2.40 J. Kevin Kington, Columbus OH
75 2.40 Tim Kington, Dublin OH
76 2.40 John Beach, Columbus OH
77 2.35 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
78 2.31 Claudia Kober, Indianapolis IN
79 2.31 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
80 2.16 John Hinkle, Paris KY
81 2.11 Donald Jenkin, Dayton OH
82 2.11 Lois Gschwender, Dayton OH
83 2.06 Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH
84 2.01 Bill Heeter, Indianapolis IN
85 1.99 Russ Beale, Fishers IN
86 1.99 E. Levatte, Cincinnati OH
87 1.99 D. Thomas Terwilliger, Cincinnati OH
88 1.99 John Beltz, Indianapolis IN
89 1.97 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
90 1.97 Anne Frayne, Dayton OH
91 1.97 Jodie Kieffer, Florence KY
92 1.97 Bill Bohmer, Sunny Isles Bch FL
93 1.92 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
94 1.92 Peggy Saunier, Lexington KY
95 1.90 Jeanne Bell, Evansville IN
96 1.90 Lon Bell, Evansville IN
97 1.88 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
98 1.88 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
99 1.85 Sarah Roy, Louisville KY
100 1.83 Christine L Cvar, Worthington OH
101 1.83 Janet Wempe, Evansville IN
102 1.83 Dorothy Parsons, Evansville IN
103 1.83 Joyce E Ades, Reynoldsburg OH
104 1.82 A. J. Stephani, Cincinnati OH
105 1.82 Marsha Sandersen, Indianapolis IN
106 1.82 Gary Thomas, Noblesville IN
107 1.80 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
108 1.80 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
109 1.80 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
110 1.78 Joanne Deutsch, Dayton OH
111 1.78 Don Florida, Indianapolis IN
112 1.78 Helen Mess, Cincinnati OH
113 1.78 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
114 1.76 Bill Bockstahler, Carmel IN
115 1.69 Bruce Stroud, Indianapolis IN
116 1.64 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
117 1.63 Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN
118 1.61 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
119 1.61 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
120 1.59 Morgan Schreffler, Lexington KY
121 1.59 Cyrus Hettle, Lexington KY
122 1.58 Susan Freeman, Yellow Springs OH
123 1.58 Kenneth Dahms, Lebanon OH
124 1.53 Sharon Kreitzer, Cincinnati OH
125 1.52 Bradley Beck, Lexington KY
126 1.51 Carole Fox, Lexington KY
127 1.51 Mary Bell, Lexington KY
128 1.51 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
129 1.49 Jane Olson, Maineville OH
130 1.49 Pat Matheny, Lexington KY
131 1.49 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY
132 1.49 Linda Woodham, Loveland OH
133 1.44 Shirley Lee, Dayton OH
134 1.44 Judith Johnson, Punta Gorda FL
135 1.44 Peggy Pace, Lexington KY
136 1.43 William Toutant, Louisville KY
137 1.43 Linda Davis, Fishers IN
138 1.43 Shirley Warren, Indianapolis IN
139 1.42 Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH
140 1.41 Daniel Koppenhafer, Mason OH
141 1.39 Edgar Iwamoto, Lexington KY
142 1.38 Dan Hance, Crittenden KY
143 1.38 Paul Coulter, Louisville KY
144 1.38 Frank Collecchia, Louisville KY
145 1.38 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
146 1.38 David Dressman, Burlington KY
147 1.38 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Taylor Mill KY
148 1.37 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
149 1.37 Betty Dues, Louisville KY
150 1.37 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
151 1.32 Erna Herre, Cincinnati OH
152 1.32 Joan Fox, Cincinnati OH
153 1.32 Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH
154 1.32 Anne Finn, Cincinnati OH
155 1.32 Paul Grygier, Upper Sandusky OH
156 1.32 Margo Olson, Columbus OH
157 1.27 Kathy Garrity, Zionsville IN
158 1.25 Joel Moskowitz, Cincinnati OH
159 1.25 Deb Brunoehler, The Villages FL
160 1.25 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
161 1.25 Gary Hatten, Miamisburg OH
162 1.25 Kay Mulford, Cincinnati OH
163 1.25 Kyle Butts, Washington DC
164 1.25 Susan Moskowitz, Cincinnati OH
165 1.25 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
166 1.19 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
167 1.19 Nanci J Heller, Johnstown OH
168 1.19 Virginia M Sanders, New Albany OH
169 1.17 Dean Ishida, Blacklick OH
170 1.17 Jagmohan Malhotra, Lawrenceburg IN
171 1.16 Michael McCann, Lexington KY
172 1.16 Thomas Spielman, Danville KY
173 1.12 Virginia Allen, Columbus OH
174 1.12 John Nesser, Columbus OH
175 1.12 David Toth, Prospect KY
176 1.12 Rex Swauger, Louisville KY
177 1.11 Frances Barr, Lexington KY
178 1.10 Lenore Smart, Columbus OH
179 1.08 Naresh Shah, Lexington KY
180 1.08 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
181 1.08 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
182 1.08 Howard Sprecher, Powell OH
183 1.08 William Fine, Nicholasville KY
184 1.08 Dace Sprecher, Powell OH
185 1.07 Robin Smith, Fishers IN
186 1.07 Danny Wood, Indianapolis IN
187 1.05 Peter Somani, Dublin OH
188 1.05 Tom Zeinz, Columbus OH
189 1.04 Nancy Mohan, Dayton OH
190 1.04 Alok Mohan, Dayton OH
191 1.04 Barbara Slade, Lexington KY
192 1.04 Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH
193 1.04 David Whitesell, Yellow Springs OH
194 1.04 Kristi Karow, Lexington KY
195 1.04 Anne Abney, Lexington KY
196 1.04 Darryl Bennett, Lexington KY
197 1.04 Pam Beck, Lexington KY
198 1.04 Neil Friedman, Dayton OH
199 1.04 Elissa Chisholm, Cincinnati OH
200 1.03 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
201 1.03 Steven Early, Newburgh IN
202 1.03 Marcie Pavlo, Dayton OH
203 1.03 Jef Franklin, Evansville IN
204 0.99 Liz Swindler, Louisville KY
205 0.99 Bettie Detwiler, Louisville KY
206 0.99 Duane Andrews, Louisville KY
207 0.99 Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY
208 0.98 Stephen Felson, Cincinnati OH
209 0.98 Alice Vanarsdall, Indianapolis IN
210 0.98 Sally Jones, Cincinnati OH
211 0.98 Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH
212 0.98 Nancy Field, Jupiter FL
213 0.95 Bill Bugher, Carmel IN
214 0.95 Beverly Bugher, Carmel IN
215 0.94 Harriet Spiegel, Cincinnati OH
216 0.94 Patricia Marrs, Cincinnati OH
217 0.91 Tim Little, Indianapolis IN
218 0.91 Kaye Johnson, Carmel IN
219 0.91 Philip Wysong, Danville KY
220 0.89 Joanne Lashmet, Indianapolis IN
221 0.89 Sandra Slavin, Carmel IN
222 0.89 Ernest Dalton, Centerville OH
223 0.89 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
224 0.85 Nancy Lamaster, Indianapolis IN
225 0.85 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
226 0.85 Frank Lamaster, Indianapolis IN
227 0.84 Ann Zimmerman, Louisville KY
228 0.84 Vivienne Moorin, Louisville KY
229 0.82 Roy Baldwin, Powell OH
230 0.82 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
231 0.82 Ralph Ballenger, Gahanna OH
232 0.82 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Pickerington OH
233 0.79 Bernie Shepard, Indianapolis IN
234 0.79 Bob Smith, Indianapolis IN
235 0.78 Mike Davidson, Louisville KY
236 0.78 Kay Omanson, Louisville KY
237 0.77 James Caldwell, Worthington OH
238 0.77 Harry Wickstrom, Worthington OH
239 0.76 D Proctor, Lexington KY
240 0.76 William Adams Jr, Lexington KY
241 0.74 Marshall Roberton, Lexington KY
242 0.74 Shirley Wilson, Midway KY
243 0.73 Kay Price, Dayton OH
244 0.73 Judy Crotty Hall, Cincinnati OH
245 0.73 Thomas Surd, Centerville OH
246 0.73 Johnny Xu, Nicholasville KY
247 0.73 Anita Kohler, Yellow Springs OH
248 0.73 Liz Lin, Cincinnati OH
249 0.71 Donna Bissonette, Clayton IN
250 0.71 Ann Goodlick, Avon IN
251 0.70 Judith Krasnoff, Columbus OH
252 0.70 Margaret Gutmann, Columbus OH
253 0.70 Sherry McArdle, Columbus OH
254 0.70 Sally Eggleston, Columbus OH
255 0.69 Patty Eber, Cincinnati OH
256 0.69 P Byrkett, Oxford OH
257 0.69 Kirk Ranta, Henderson KY
258 0.69 June Cushman, Mason OH
259 0.69 Conrad Rennemann Jr, Centerville OH
260 0.69 Dale Hill, Henderson KY
261 0.69 Suzanne Terwilliger, Cincinnati OH
262 0.69 Peggy Barrett, Cincinnati OH
263 0.69 Martha Foster, Danville KY
264 0.69 Margaret McGlashan, Indianapolis IN
265 0.69 Av Herman, Carmel IN
266 0.69 Ann Brown, Louisville KY
267 0.69 Margaret Rucker, Danville KY
268 0.69 D Byrkett, Oxford OH
269 0.69 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
270 0.68 Ray Battey, Indianapolis IN
271 0.68 Ita Wojciechowska, Indianapolis IN
272 0.67 Marwan Rayan, Lexington KY
273 0.67 Mina Hedayati, Corbin KY
274 0.66 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
275 0.66 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
276 0.64 Jean Addleton, Lexington KY
277 0.64 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
278 0.64 Nan Turner, Carmel IN
279 0.64 Elaine Strutner, Columbus OH
280 0.64 Hugh McCracken, Dublin OH
281 0.64 Betsy Bradley, Owensville OH
282 0.64 Ricki Rosen, Columbus OH
283 0.64 Thomas Smith, Columbus OH
284 0.64 Andra Gyor, Lexington KY
285 0.62 David Sullivan, Centerville OH
286 0.62 Rosie Sullivan, Centerville OH
287 0.62 Elva Jung, Cincinnati OH
288 0.62 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
289 0.62 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
290 0.62 Marilyn Prosise, Cincinnati OH
291 0.62 Joan Mehl, Cincinnati OH
292 0.62 Diane VonderBrink, Dayton OH
293 0.62 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
294 0.62 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
295 0.60 David Maul, Gahanna OH
296 0.60 Patricia Nelson, Dayton OH
297 0.60 Sharon Maul, Gahanna OH
298 0.59 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
299 0.59 Burt Marsh, Columbus OH
300 0.59 Nancy Willis, Cincinnati OH
301 0.59 Fran Hamilton, Cincinnati OH
302 0.59 Mary Louise West, Columbus OH
303 0.58 Jim Rucker, Danville KY
304 0.58 Max Hoover, Danville KY
305 0.57 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
306 0.57 Tom Coyle, Centerville OH
307 0.54 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
308 0.54 Henry Jackson, Cincinnati OH
309 0.54 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
310 0.54 Micky Dasenbrock, Cincinnati OH
311 0.53 Gail Zimmer, Cincinnati OH
312 0.53 Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH
313 0.52 Paula Torstrick, Lexington KY
314 0.52 Susan Distler, Georgetown KY
315 0.52 Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN
316 0.52 Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH
317 0.52 M Mineard, Cincinnati OH
318 0.52 Herb Schapera, Cincinnati OH
319 0.52 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
320 0.50 Sydney Bastin, Lexington KY
321 0.50 Lori Saunier, Lexington KY
322 0.49 Jim Jasper, Columbus OH
323 0.49 Matt Messersmith, Columbus OH
324 0.49 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
325 0.49 Charles Campbell, Columbus OH
326 0.49 Diane McDaniel, Dublin OH
327 0.49 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
328 0.48 Jean Lewis, Indianapolis IN
329 0.48 Patrick Hoffman, Cincinnati OH
330 0.48 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
331 0.48 Judy Libby, Indianapolis IN
332 0.48 Larry Watt, Lexington KY
333 0.48 Judy Wiljanen, Lexington KY
334 0.48 William Cook, Cincinnati OH
335 0.48 Gordon Bart, Louisville KY
336 0.48 Howard Bowers, Indianapolis IN
337 0.48 Elaine Rothstein, Cincinnati OH
338 0.48 Anne Heldman, Cincinnati OH
339 0.47 Phyllis Allmacher, Powell OH
340 0.47 Ellen Simon, Indianapolis IN
341 0.47 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
342 0.46 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
343 0.46 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
344 0.46 Arthur Beach, Columbus OH
345 0.46 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
346 0.46 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
347 0.46 Jo Anne Paynter, Grove City OH
348 0.45 Nicholas Oldfather, Westfield IN
349 0.45 Carol Ayers, Westfield IN
350 0.41 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
351 0.41 Mary Lou Perkins, Folly Beach SC
352 0.41 David Gadd, Indianapolis IN
353 0.41 Charles Arnold, Indianapolis IN
354 0.41 Judith Borus, Worthington OH
355 0.41 Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY
356 0.41 John Berg, Indianapolis IN
357 0.39 Sam Hinkle, Dublin OH
358 0.39 Peter Wahl, New Albany OH
359 0.36 Judy Sosin, Indianapolis IN
360 0.35 Bev Brown, Fishers IN
361 0.35 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
362 0.35 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
363 0.35 Loren Anderson, Indianapolis IN
364 0.34 Jane Enzor, Indianapolis IN
365 0.34 Jim Enzor, Indianapolis IN
366 0.33 Joan Flynn, Carmel IN
367 0.33 Barbara Arlington, Carmel IN
368 0.32 Mary Testin, Carmel IN
369 0.32 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
370 0.23 Sharon Jones, Fishers IN
371 0.23 Wanda Cole, Greenfield IN
372 0.23 Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN
373 0.23 Pam Strack, Indianapolis IN
374 0.23 Muffie Conover, Carmel IN
375 0.23 Janet Cordova, Columbus OH
376 0.23 Pat Birbiglia, Carmel IN
377 0.23 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
378 0.23 Cindy Windsor, Columbus OH
379 0.19 Karen Shedlofsky, Lexington KY
380 0.19 Mark Wiljanen, Lexington KY
Total Masterpoints reported: 663.18
Players selected: 380 out of 627
Return to Top