EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 24, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1601092 | 01/25/2016 04:47|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:236471 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bruce Emond Bonnie Luks A 4 . . | 2 . . 54.50 1.19(OA)
2 Carole Perla Nancy Brown B . 3 . | . 1 . 52.00 0.89(OB)
3 Charlotte Rowlands Michael Rowlands C . . . | . . . 49.00
4 Alan Berg Jean Berg B . . . | . . . 39.50
5 Claire McClennan Inger Lise Kilcoyne A 3 . . | 1 . . 55.00 1.58(OA)
Totals 250.00
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 24, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1601092 | 01/25/2016 04:47|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:236471 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=5/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Beth Jenkins Frank Jenkins C . . . | . . . 41.50
2 Sharon Uusitalo Sharra Canan C 2 2 2 | 2 2 2 56.00 2.11(OA)
3 Jerome Starr Alan Cooperman C . . . | . . . 47.50
4 Cynthia Hanson Muriel Yetkie B . . . | . . . 48.00
5 Marsha Addis Suresh Patel C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 57.00 2.81(OA)
Totals 250.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 2.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
50 4.00 0.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
450 1.50 2.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 5-Addis-Patel
450 1.50 2.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
450 1.50 2.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 1.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
100 4.00 0.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
420 1.00 3.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 5-Addis-Patel
420 1.00 3.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
420 1.00 3.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 0.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
110 0.00 4.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
110 2.00 2.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 5-Addis-Patel
50 1.00 3.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
200 3.00 1.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 1.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
650 2.50 1.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
650 2.50 1.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 5-Addis-Patel
500 0.00 4.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
650 2.50 1.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 4.00 0.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
660 2.00 2.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
660 2.00 2.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 5-Addis-Patel
630 0.00 4.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
660 2.00 2.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 4.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 5-Addis-Patel
200 2.00 2.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
620 1.00 3.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
170 3.00 1.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
200 4.00 0.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 1.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 5-Addis-Patel
120 3.00 1.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
300 0.00 4.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
100 1.00 3.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
120 3.00 1.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 5-Addis-Patel
50 2.50 1.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
400 0.50 3.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
400 0.50 3.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
100 4.00 0.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 5-Addis-Patel
300 3.50 0.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
300 3.50 0.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
200 1.50 2.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
200 1.50 2.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 0.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 5-Addis-Patel
110 1.00 3.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
140 2.50 1.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
200 0.00 4.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
140 2.50 1.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 2.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
50 3.50 0.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
50 3.50 0.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
50 1.50 2.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 5-Addis-Patel
110 0.00 4.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 1.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
200 0.00 4.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
600 4.00 0.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
140 2.00 2.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 5-Addis-Patel
110 1.00 3.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
100 3.00 1.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
630 1.50 2.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
660 0.00 4.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 5-Addis-Patel
630 1.50 2.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 3.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
150 2.50 1.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
100 0.00 4.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
260 4.00 0.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 5-Addis-Patel
150 2.50 1.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 2.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
200 1.50 2.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
500 0.00 4.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
170 3.50 0.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 5-Addis-Patel
170 3.50 0.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 4.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
630 1.50 2.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 5-Addis-Patel
200 4.00 0.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
630 1.50 2.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
600 3.00 1.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 2.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
150 0.00 4.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 5-Addis-Patel
50 3.00 1.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
50 4.00 0.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
90 1.50 2.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 2.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
90 2.00 2.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 5-Addis-Patel
100 0.00 4.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
90 2.00 2.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
120 4.00 0.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 2.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
600 0.00 4.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 5-Addis-Patel
100 3.00 1.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
150 1.00 3.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
200 4.00 0.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 0.50 1-Emond-Luks vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
100 2.00 2.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 5-Addis-Patel
600 0.00 4.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
200 3.50 0.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
120 1.00 3.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 3.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
420 3.00 1.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
200 4.00 0.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
450 1.00 3.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
450 1.00 3.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Addis-Patel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 4.00 0.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
200 3.00 1.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
100 1.50 2.50 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
600 0.00 4.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
100 1.50 2.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Addis-Patel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
260 3.00 1.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
680 1.00 3.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
260 3.00 1.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
260 3.00 1.00 4-Berg-Berg vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
710 0.00 4.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Addis-Patel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 2.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
50 0.50 3.50 2-Perla-Brown vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
420 4.00 0.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
50 0.50 3.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
170 3.00 1.00 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Addis-Patel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 4.00 1-Emond-Luks vs 2-Uusitalo-Canan
1100 4.00 0.00 2-Perla-Brown vs 4-Hanson-Yetkie
100 1.00 3.00 3-Rowlands-Rowlands vs 1-Jenkins-Jenkins
800 2.50 1.50 4-Berg-Berg vs 3-Starr-Cooperman
800 2.50 1.50 5-McClennan-Kilcoyne vs 5-Addis-Patel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Open Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:January 24, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1601092 | 01/25/2016 04:47|EVENT CODE:20TA
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119172 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 4 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/5000/2500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=3
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------------,
| Master | | Master | | | | Overall Rank |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B C |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------------
Helen Flanagan 0.46 |Jean Senat Fleury 0.46 | |
Rockland MA |Chestnut Hill MA | |
1 Tom Caragliano 0.46 |Joanna Gleason 0.46 | C 2 | 33.00 . . .
Medfield MA |Chestnut Hill MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Stuart Whittle 1.43(B)|Saul Agranoff 1.43(B)| |
Waltham MA |Newton MA | |
2 Sabrina Miles 1.43(B)|Sandra Nyman 1.43(B)| B 2 | 43.00 . 2 .
Mansfield MA |Weston MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Marlene Keliher 1.80(A)|Charles Drum 1.80(A)| |
Needham MA |Dover MA | |
3 Marina Polestra 1.80(A)|Sandra Drum 1.80(A)| A 3 | 51.00 2 . .
Boston MA |Dover MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Carl Berg 1.37(C)|Paul Weinbaum 1.37(C)| |
Brockton MA |Norwood MA | |
4 Richard Saval 1.37(C)|Gordon Webster 1.37(C)| C 1 | 42.00 . . 1
Wayland MA |Framingham MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
David Rosenberg 2.40(A)|Andrea Teacher 2.40(A)| |
Jackson Heights NY |Waltham MA | |
5 Judy Rosenberg 2.40(A)|Timothy Hill 2.40(A)| B 4 | 62.00 1 1 .
Dedham MA |Wellesley MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sylvia Chavkin |Livingston Carroll | |
Brookline MA |Sherborn MA | |
6 Valerie Gesmer |Lloyd Steger | C 0 | 9.00 . . .
Dover MA |Watertown MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 12.00 240.00
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Open Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:January 24, 2016 |SANCTION:ST1601092 | 01/25/2016 04:47|EVENT CODE:20TB
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 3 |BDS/RD: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/1000 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=4/B=3
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------,
| Master | | Master | | | |Overall Rank|
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------
Nicole Gardner 0.30 |David Gardner 0.30 | |
Sudbury MA |Sudbury MA | |
1 Marguerite Levin 0.30 |David Levin 0.30 | B 1 | 29.00 . .
Belmont MA |Belmont MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
David Sky 2.10(A)|Henry Porter 2.10(A)| |
|Stoneham MA | |
2 Peter Matthews 2.10(A)|Dick Wagman 2.10(A)| A 2 | 41.00 1 .
Wellesley MA |Acton MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Wendy Zimman-Smith |Diana Chirita | |
Stoneham MA |Lincoln MA | |
3 Mary Sheldon |Janet King | B 0 | 13.00 . .
Lincoln MA |Wayland MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Lee Cooprider 1.07(B)|Paula Hagar 1.07(B)| |
|Acton MA | |
4 Dean Panagopoulos 1.07(B)|Athena Panagopoulos 1.07(B)| B 3 | 37.00 . 1
Lynn MA |Lynn MA | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 6.00 120.00
Return to Top
EMBA (New England minus Connecticut) Winter STaC, Sunday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 2.81 Suresh Patel, Clinton MA
2 2.81 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
3 2.40 Judy Rosenberg, Dedham MA
4 2.40 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
5 2.40 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
6 2.40 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
7 2.11 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
8 2.11 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
9 2.10 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
10 2.10 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
11 2.10 David Sky, Concord NH
12 2.10 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
13 1.80 Charles Drum, Dover MA
14 1.80 Marlene Keliher, Needham MA
15 1.80 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
16 1.80 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
17 1.58 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
18 1.58 Claire McClennan, Holliston MA
19 1.43 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
20 1.43 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
21 1.43 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
22 1.43 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
23 1.37 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
24 1.37 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
25 1.37 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
26 1.37 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
27 1.19 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
28 1.19 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
29 1.07 Lee Cooprider, Stow MA
30 1.07 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
31 1.07 Paula Hagar, Acton MA
32 1.07 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
33 0.89 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
34 0.89 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
35 0.46 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
36 0.46 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
37 0.46 Helen Flanagan, Rockland MA
38 0.46 Jean Senat Fleury, Chestnut Hill MA
39 0.30 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
40 0.30 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
41 0.30 David Levin, Belmont MA
42 0.30 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 60.88
Players selected: 42 out of 60
Return to Top
EMBA (New England minus Connecticut) Winter STaC Masterpoints Won, in Masterpoint Order (through Sunday Afternoon - STaC Completed)
1 39.30 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
2 32.78 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
3 25.57 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
4 24.30 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
5 22.91 Vicki Angus, Rutland MA
6 22.91 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
7 20.70 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
8 20.18 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
9 19.25 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
10 18.57 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
11 16.32 Bruce Downing, New London NH
12 15.72 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
13 15.38 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
14 15.38 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
15 14.93 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
16 14.87 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
17 14.83 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
18 14.18 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
19 13.64 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
20 13.55 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
21 13.18 Susan Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
22 13.01 Terry Avallon, Beverly MA
23 13.01 Penny Schwartz, Swampscott MA
24 12.47 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
25 11.92 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
26 11.87 Christine Carr, Barrington RI
27 11.79 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
28 11.79 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
29 11.56 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
30 11.15 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
31 10.85 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
32 10.85 Carolyn Johansson, South Weymouth MA
33 10.75 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
34 10.71 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
35 10.68 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
36 10.59 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
37 10.49 Bill Carr, Barrington RI
38 10.16 Paul Manganello, Kingston MA
39 10.13 Joan Davis, Newport RI
40 10.13 Paul Wendt, Watertown MA
41 10.13 Bonnie Trowbridge, Little Compton RI
42 9.83 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
43 9.81 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
44 9.74 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
45 9.71 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
46 9.71 Janet King, Wayland MA
47 9.66 Jim Nowill, Florence MA
48 9.45 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
49 9.41 Geraldine Roshto, Rockport ME
50 9.33 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
51 9.33 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
52 9.32 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
53 9.28 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
54 9.15 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
55 8.99 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
56 8.98 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
57 8.92 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
58 8.71 Johanna Dansky, Leominster MA
59 8.53 Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA
60 8.43 R Muggia, Andover MA
61 8.36 Anne Ayers, Union ME
62 8.30 Timothy Dyer, Marion MA
63 8.30 C C Dyer, Marion MA
64 8.04 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
65 8.02 Richard Tracy, Sharon VT
66 8.01 Fred Graf, Concord NH
67 7.86 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
68 7.86 Kenneth Wirkala, Hanover MA
69 7.77 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
70 7.73 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
71 7.62 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
72 7.62 David Crossley, East Greenwich RI
73 7.60 Tom Seder, Belmont MA
74 7.56 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
75 7.55 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
76 7.38 Mark McKenzie, Shaftsbury VT
77 7.12 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
78 7.10 William Nason, Andover MA
79 7.05 Ed Langley, Acton MA
80 7.05 Barbara Langley, Acton MA
81 6.87 June Wood, Cumberland RI
82 6.83 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
83 6.79 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
84 6.67 Tom Ferguson, New London NH
85 6.62 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
86 6.57 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
87 6.56 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
88 6.49 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
89 6.45 Pam Miller, Cambridge MA
90 6.35 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
91 6.32 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
92 6.28 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
93 6.28 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
94 6.23 Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA
95 6.22 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
96 6.10 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
97 6.10 Anne Mccune, Keene NH
98 6.09 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
99 6.07 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
100 6.04 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
101 6.02 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
102 6.00 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
103 5.95 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
104 5.94 Bob Smith, Manchester Ctr VT
105 5.92 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
106 5.92 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
107 5.90 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
108 5.90 Ajit Pai, Nashua NH
109 5.85 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
110 5.83 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
111 5.79 Jean Godnick, Rutland VT
112 5.77 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
113 5.70 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
114 5.61 Neil Gordon, Wayland MA
115 5.56 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
116 5.56 Marlene Keliher, Needham MA
117 5.44 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
118 5.42 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
119 5.42 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
120 5.40 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
121 5.40 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
122 5.34 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
123 5.33 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
124 5.30 Michael Pridham, Belmont MA
125 5.25 Thomas Greehan, Southborough MA
126 5.25 Andrew Howitt, Westwood MA
127 5.25 Marian Delaney, Fall River MA
128 5.22 Judith DiDomenico, Bonita Springs FL
129 5.21 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
130 5.21 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
131 5.14 Denise Olson, New London NH
132 5.13 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
133 5.11 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
134 5.07 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
135 5.05 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
136 5.02 Margaret Nadeau, Bomoseen VT
137 5.00 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
138 4.98 Phil Lam, North Berwick ME
139 4.95 Frank Caine, Weston MA
140 4.94 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
141 4.85 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
142 4.81 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
143 4.76 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
144 4.75 John Aiken, Billerica MA
145 4.73 Marge Westcot, Rutland VT
146 4.71 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
147 4.70 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
148 4.70 Janet Greehan, Belmont MA
149 4.69 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
150 4.68 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
151 4.66 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
152 4.66 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
153 4.66 Betsy Moakley, Chittenden VT
154 4.64 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
155 4.62 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Ctr MA
156 4.62 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Ctr MA
157 4.60 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
158 4.59 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
159 4.59 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
160 4.56 Israel Perlman, Bondville VT
161 4.54 Nancy Perkins, Lynnfield MA
162 4.53 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
163 4.49 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
164 4.47 J Brooks Fenno, Boston MA
165 4.43 A Borod, East Greenwich RI
166 4.43 Arlene Roberti, North Kingstown RI
167 4.42 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
168 4.41 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
169 4.40 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
170 4.37 Charles Burack, Worcester MA
171 4.35 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
172 4.32 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
173 4.31 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
174 4.30 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
175 4.30 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
176 4.27 Bernice King, Waltham MA
177 4.27 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
178 4.22 Larry Clark, Keene NH
179 4.20 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
180 4.16 Al Koski, Bourne MA
181 4.09 Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA
182 4.08 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
183 4.07 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
184 4.05 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
185 4.00 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
186 3.98 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
187 3.98 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
188 3.97 Bunny Bianchi, Chestnut Hill MA
189 3.97 Fred Gardner,
190 3.94 Elaine Colombo, Gardner MA
191 3.90 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
192 3.89 Cynthia Gorton, Boston MA
193 3.89 Christopher Gorton, Boston MA
194 3.86 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
195 3.85 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
196 3.79 Al Maltz, Arlington MA
197 3.78 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
198 3.73 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
199 3.73 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
200 3.72 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
201 3.72 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
202 3.69 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
203 3.68 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
204 3.68 Charles Drum, Dover MA
205 3.67 James Garvey, Hudson NH
206 3.62 Margaret Moore, Bedford NH
207 3.61 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
208 3.59 Tage Andersson, Old Chatham NY
209 3.56 Daniel Ruggles, Peabody MA
210 3.53 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
211 3.52 Roger Li, Boston MA
212 3.52 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
213 3.52 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
214 3.52 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
215 3.51 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
216 3.51 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
217 3.50 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
218 3.48 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
219 3.48 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
220 3.42 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
221 3.38 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
222 3.38 Gilbert Nadeau, Bomoseen VT
223 3.38 Howard Canan, Holden MA
224 3.36 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
225 3.36 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
226 3.36 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
227 3.33 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
228 3.32 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
229 3.30 Henry Gai Jr, Holliston MA
230 3.27 Lotika Pantal, Lexington MA
231 3.27 Lester Starr Jr, Medfield MA
232 3.26 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
233 3.26 Joan De Vita, Watertown MA
234 3.26 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
235 3.26 Carl Filios,
236 3.24 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
237 3.23 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
238 3.23 Joyce Haley, Tiverton RI
239 3.21 June Blanco, Brookline MA
240 3.21 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
241 3.17 John Maselli, Providence RI
242 3.17 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
243 3.15 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
244 3.15 William Haas, Concord MA
245 3.15 Leroy Siebert, Sudbury MA
246 3.10 Frank Farrell, Methuen MA
247 3.10 Irene Bonner, Andover MA
248 3.10 Steve Grimes, Portsmouth RI
249 3.07 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
250 3.07 Barbara Burwen, Lexington MA
251 3.06 Doris Burke, Framingham MA
252 3.06 Joe Russo, Slatersville RI
253 3.05 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
254 3.03 Helen Flanagan, Rockland MA
255 3.02 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
256 3.02 W Peter Crossley, East Falmouth MA
257 3.02 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
258 3.01 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
259 3.00 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
260 2.99 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
261 2.97 Arlene Hansen,
262 2.97 Beth Bierbaum,
263 2.97 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
264 2.96 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
265 2.96 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
266 2.96 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
267 2.95 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
268 2.94 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
269 2.93 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
270 2.92 Kathy Benjamin, Bedford MA
271 2.91 Jason Proman, Norwood MA
272 2.90 Ray Lopes, Rutland VT
273 2.90 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
274 2.90 Sue Ransom, Rutland VT
275 2.89 Gary Lewitzky, Lexington MA
276 2.89 Annie Dickey, Lexington MA
277 2.88 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
278 2.87 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
279 2.86 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
280 2.84 Doris Salvadore, Providence RI
281 2.84 Robert Hoffman, Salem MA
282 2.84 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
283 2.82 Barry Reynolds, Scituate MA
284 2.82 Allyson Smith, Wellesley MA
285 2.81 Suresh Patel, Clinton MA
286 2.81 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
287 2.81 Steven Randle, West Glover VT
288 2.81 Karen Hewitt, Montpelier VT
289 2.80 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
290 2.79 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
291 2.72 Betty Kimnach, Lincoln MA
292 2.72 Virginia Christy, White River Jct VT
293 2.72 Constance Fitzcharles, Woodstock VT
294 2.69 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
295 2.69 Judy Leary, Nashua NH
296 2.69 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
297 2.68 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
298 2.67 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
299 2.65 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
300 2.65 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
301 2.65 Dana Kramer, Natick MA
302 2.65 Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA
303 2.65 Susan Kohen, Newton MA
304 2.64 Leverett Preble, Winchester MA
305 2.64 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
306 2.64 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
307 2.63 Zach Posternak, Sharon MA
308 2.63 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
309 2.62 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
310 2.62 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
311 2.61 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
312 2.58 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
313 2.57 Joe DeCosta, North Andover MA
314 2.57 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
315 2.56 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
316 2.56 Shirley Perlman, Bondville VT
317 2.55 Eugene Weinberg, Providence RI
318 2.54 Robert Magher, Eastham MA
319 2.54 Bim Walsh, West Lebanon NH
320 2.54 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
321 2.53 Bob Shor, Reading MA
322 2.53 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
323 2.53 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
324 2.52 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
325 2.52 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
326 2.52 Aina Holden, Mattapoisett MA
327 2.51 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
328 2.49 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
329 2.49 Jo- Anne Krikorian, Warwick RI
330 2.48 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
331 2.46 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
332 2.46 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
333 2.44 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
334 2.44 Fran Pearlman, Swampscott MA
335 2.44 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
336 2.44 Jonathan Kogen, Gt Barrington MA
337 2.43 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
338 2.42 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
339 2.42 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
340 2.41 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
341 2.41 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
342 2.41 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
343 2.40 Judy Rosenberg, Dedham MA
344 2.40 Don Campbell, Salem NY
345 2.40 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
346 2.40 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
347 2.39 George Gardos, Sharon MA
348 2.38 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
349 2.38 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
350 2.38 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
351 2.37 Anand Lele, Westbourgd MA
352 2.37 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
353 2.36 Betsy Higgins, Dover MA
354 2.34 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
355 2.33 David Sky, Concord NH
356 2.32 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
357 2.31 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
358 2.30 Rex Tien, Warwick RI
359 2.30 Albert Muggia, Winchester MA
360 2.29 Robert Dutra, Bridgewater MA
361 2.29 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
362 2.26 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
363 2.25 Mark Levin, Quincy MA
364 2.25 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
365 2.25 Valentine Levin, Lynn MA
366 2.25 Effie Bea, Quincy MA
367 2.23 Pamela Henrikson, Wellesley Hills MA
368 2.23 Susie McIntosh, Dedham MA
369 2.22 B E Lacy, Hyannis MA
370 2.21 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
371 2.21 Dick Verrill,
372 2.21 Norma Verrill,
373 2.20 Jim Quinnan, Haverhill MA
374 2.19 Al Feinstein, Warwick RI
375 2.19 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
376 2.19 Robert Baum, Natick MA
377 2.19 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
378 2.16 Sandy Haase, Grantham NH
379 2.16 Barry Rogoff, Nashua NH
380 2.16 Steve Haase, Grantham NH
381 2.16 Kimberly Kudym, Newburyport MA
382 2.16 Walter Morgan, Warwick RI
383 2.15 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
384 2.13 Larry Rawls, Croydon NH
385 2.12 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
386 2.12 Eleanor Silverman, Framingham MA
387 2.12 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
388 2.11 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
389 2.11 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
390 2.11 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
391 2.10 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
392 2.10 Ed Hoffer, Marion MA
393 2.10 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
394 2.10 Pamela Hoffer, Marion MA
395 2.09 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
396 2.08 Marilyn Cassidy, Swampscott MA
397 2.07 Chanok Chalifoux, Sandwich MA
398 2.07 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
399 2.06 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
400 2.06 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
401 2.06 R Krieg, Burlington MA
402 2.06 Peg Belden, Plymouth MA
403 2.06 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
404 2.05 Patti Salem, Boston MA
405 2.04 Ariela Verter, Somerville MA
406 2.03 Debbie McAdams, Lowell MA
407 2.03 Mary-Ann Hughes, Lowell MA
408 2.02 Jayne Mundt, Lincoln MA
409 2.02 Barbara Pofcher, Auburndale MA
410 2.02 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
411 2.02 Nancy Zapletal, Dorset VT
412 2.00 Charles Jackson, Northampton MA
413 2.00 James Kaplan, Northampton MA
414 2.00 Anthony Segal, Richmond MA
415 1.99 Tina Jameson, Providence RI
416 1.98 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
417 1.97 James Hastings, Chicopee MA
418 1.97 Michael Posternak, Sharon MA
419 1.97 Alysha Posternak, Sharon MA
420 1.97 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
421 1.97 Philippe Galaski, Florence MA
422 1.97 Larry Shutzer,
423 1.97 Alice Weagle, Oxford MA
424 1.97 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
425 1.97 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
426 1.96 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
427 1.95 Mel Foster, Newton MA
428 1.95 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
429 1.93 Beatrice Martini, N Providence RI
430 1.93 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
431 1.92 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
432 1.92 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
433 1.92 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
434 1.91 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
435 1.91 Fred Brown, Belmont MA
436 1.91 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
437 1.91 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
438 1.89 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
439 1.88 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
440 1.88 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
441 1.88 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
442 1.88 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
443 1.88 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
444 1.88 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
445 1.86 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
446 1.85 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
447 1.85 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
448 1.84 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
449 1.84 Barry Gilbert, Lincoln RI
450 1.84 Richard Silverman, Waban MA
451 1.81 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
452 1.81 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
453 1.80 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
454 1.79 Susan Bethel, Marstons Mills MA
455 1.79 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
456 1.79 David Levin, Belmont MA
457 1.78 Patricia Edmonds, Harvard MA
458 1.78 Terri Struthers, Andover MA
459 1.78 Marjory Sill, Wakefield RI
460 1.78 Susan Ostrowski, Burlington MA
461 1.77 Scott Taylor, Weston MA
462 1.74 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
463 1.74 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
464 1.74 Carol Poirier, South Berwick ME
465 1.74 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
466 1.73 Kathy Ordonez, Dedham MA
467 1.72 Rob Russell, Middleton MA
468 1.72 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
469 1.72 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
470 1.72 Maurice Gaudette, Nashua NH
471 1.72 Glee Wieland, Bedford MA
472 1.71 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
473 1.71 Mary Mihaljan, Saugus MA
474 1.70 Robert Sayre Sr, Hudson NH
475 1.70 Dennis Faherty, Damariscotta ME
476 1.70 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
477 1.70 Kathy Kearney, Round Pond ME
478 1.69 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
479 1.69 Bette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
480 1.69 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
481 1.69 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
482 1.69 Nathalie Sussman, Mashpee MA
483 1.69 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
484 1.68 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
485 1.67 Patricia Haviland, Westwood MA
486 1.67 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
487 1.64 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
488 1.64 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
489 1.64 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
490 1.64 David Carlson, Lynnfield MA
491 1.64 Reggi Dubin, Chittenden VT
492 1.64 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
493 1.63 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
494 1.61 Janet Ryan, Danvers MA
495 1.61 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
496 1.61 Elaine Colokathis, Portsmouth NH
497 1.61 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
498 1.59 Peter Zucker, Watertown MA
499 1.59 June Dorion, Rutland VT
500 1.59 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
501 1.59 Louis Russo, Auburndale MA
502 1.58 Lois Barbour, Natick MA
503 1.58 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
504 1.58 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
505 1.58 Barbara Durham, Plymouth MA
506 1.58 Paul Adler, Natick MA
507 1.58 Vivienne Adair, Worcester VT
508 1.58 Mark Adair, Worcester VT
509 1.58 Bonnie Knapp, Westborough MA
510 1.58 Rose Weilburg,
511 1.58 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
512 1.58 Donald Morgan, Marblehead MA
513 1.58 Joyce Miller, Lexington MA
514 1.58 Louisa Morgan, Marblehead MA
515 1.58 William Keck, West Newbury VT
516 1.58 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
517 1.58 Robert Chambers, Etna NH
518 1.58 Claire McClennan, Holliston MA
519 1.55 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
520 1.55 Yanyan Liu, Wilmington MA
521 1.55 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
522 1.54 Rhoda E Mowry, N Providence RI
523 1.54 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
524 1.54 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
525 1.54 Bob Fish, Warwick RI
526 1.54 Anita Johnston, Buzzards Bay MA
527 1.53 Pat Hatry, New York NY
528 1.53 Ross Huntington, Hampstead NH
529 1.53 John Oswald, Nashua NH
530 1.52 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
531 1.51 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
532 1.51 Lynne Fitzpatrick, Warwick RI
533 1.51 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
534 1.51 Gary Fournier, Warwick RI
535 1.51 Arthur Hartling, Hudson NH
536 1.51 Bobbi Beaudet, NH
537 1.51 Mary Lyons Scott, Grantham NH
538 1.51 Peg McInnes, Grantham NH
539 1.50 Donni Witham, Spruce Head ME
540 1.50 Lisa Sheprow, Camden ME
541 1.50 Rosalyn Sinclair, Providence RI
542 1.50 Arlene Seguin, Cranston RI
543 1.50 Edward Bower Jr, Parsonsfield ME
544 1.50 Daniel Clark, Reading MA
545 1.50 Anne Walker, Manchester MA
546 1.50 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
547 1.50 John Tucker, Weston MA
548 1.50 Brenda Bronson, Manchester MA
549 1.50 Dianne Darling, South Thomaston ME
550 1.50 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
551 1.50 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
552 1.50 Madolin Fogarty, Owls Head ME
553 1.50 Brenda Johnson, Hyannis MA
554 1.50 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
555 1.50 Ray Hebert, West Boylston MA
556 1.49 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
557 1.48 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
558 1.48 Margie Cameron, Grantham NH
559 1.48 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
560 1.46 Joseph Monkiewicz, Revere MA
561 1.45 Susan Rosen, Boston MA
562 1.45 Paula Hagar, Acton MA
563 1.45 David Rosen, Boston MA
564 1.44 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
565 1.44 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
566 1.44 Pete Murdza, Hanover NH
567 1.44 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
568 1.44 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
569 1.43 Mary Ann Haas, Concord MA
570 1.43 Meg Foster, Wellesley MA
571 1.43 Marion Eklund, Wellesley Hills MA
572 1.41 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
573 1.41 Skip Page, Rye NH
574 1.41 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
575 1.40 Donald Mosel, Weymouth MA
576 1.39 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
577 1.39 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
578 1.39 Rebecca Maclean, Hingham MA
579 1.38 P Martinelli, Dalton MA
580 1.38 Steve Peck, Hadley MA
581 1.38 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
582 1.38 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
583 1.38 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
584 1.38 Joe Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
585 1.38 Gora Banerjee, Winchester MA
586 1.37 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
587 1.37 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
588 1.36 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
589 1.35 Mary Beth Stevens, Boxford MA
590 1.35 Robert Stevens, Boxford MA
591 1.35 Rosemary Huang, Swampscott MA
592 1.34 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
593 1.34 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
594 1.33 Carol Prunk, East Greenwich RI
595 1.32 Judy Pollack, Chestnut Hill MA
596 1.32 Homer Franck, Auburndale MA
597 1.32 Pat Baker, Westmoreland NH
598 1.32 Richard Cairns, Hanover MA
599 1.32 Howard Lane, Spofford NH
600 1.32 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
601 1.32 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
602 1.32 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
603 1.31 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
604 1.31 Athena Taloumis, West Harwich MA
605 1.31 Paul Friedrich, Williamstown MA
606 1.31 Linda Bradley, East Dennis MA
607 1.31 Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA
608 1.30 Laura Keegan, Needham MA
609 1.30 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
610 1.30 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
611 1.30 Eliot Kaplan, Brookline MA
612 1.29 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
613 1.29 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
614 1.29 Roger Squire, Dorset VT
615 1.28 Jeanne Conroy, Wellesley MA
616 1.28 Elaine Gelinas Gray, Jamaica Plain MA
617 1.27 David Wyner, Northborough MA
618 1.26 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
619 1.25 William Tosches, Hull MA
620 1.25 Michael Warning, Wilmot NH
621 1.25 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
622 1.25 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
623 1.25 Joan O'Connell, Wakefield RI
624 1.25 Renate Schmidt, Sunapee NH
625 1.25 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
626 1.25 Nancy Patton, Lebanon NH
627 1.25 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
628 1.25 Reggie Peters, Lynnfield MA
629 1.25 Tim O'Connor, Boston MA
630 1.25 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
631 1.25 Paula Young, Brockton MA
632 1.24 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
633 1.24 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
634 1.22 William Hicks, Wayland MA
635 1.22 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
636 1.22 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
637 1.22 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
638 1.21 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
639 1.21 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
640 1.19 Dulany Bennett, White River Jct VT
641 1.19 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
642 1.19 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
643 1.19 John Hamerstrom, Salem MA
644 1.19 Jeanne Murphy, Hingham MA
645 1.19 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
646 1.19 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
647 1.19 Marylou Famular, Ayer MA
648 1.19 Linda Long, Hingham MA
649 1.19 Rick Clark, Waterbury VT
650 1.18 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
651 1.18 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
652 1.18 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
653 1.18 Betty Moylan, West Yarmouth MA
654 1.18 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
655 1.18 Carol Kearns, Leominster MA
656 1.18 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
657 1.18 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
658 1.18 Art Fallon, Townsend MA
659 1.18 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
660 1.18 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
661 1.18 Linda Ahrens, Lincoln RI
662 1.18 Joyce Cummings, Winchester MA
663 1.18 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
664 1.18 Ron Goyette, Fitchburg MA
665 1.18 Bob Allain,
666 1.18 Mickey Macmillan, Osterville MA
667 1.17 Jean Seaman, Portsmouth RI
668 1.17 Otto Danner, South Yarmouth MA
669 1.17 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
670 1.17 William Collins, Arlington MA
671 1.16 Tom Floyd, N Stonington CT
672 1.16 John Wason, Norfolk MA
673 1.16 Lucy Sachs, Lincoln MA
674 1.16 Mike McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
675 1.16 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
676 1.14 James Hickey, Londonderry NH
677 1.13 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
678 1.13 Norma Bellemare, Peabody MA
679 1.13 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
680 1.13 Mary Philbin, Harrisville NH
681 1.13 Dorothy Hird, Hancock NH
682 1.13 Alvan Haskins, Wellesley MA
683 1.13 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
684 1.13 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
685 1.12 Bertram Star, Newton MA
686 1.11 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
687 1.11 Robert De Laar, Plymouth MA
688 1.11 Sally Heavisides, Rockport ME
689 1.11 Larry Metzger, Plymouth MA
690 1.11 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
691 1.11 Wendy Baurmeister, Manchester Ctr VT
692 1.11 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
693 1.11 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
694 1.11 Juanita Mahon, Camden ME
695 1.11 Josephine Machera, Shaftsbury VT
696 1.11 Dee Burstein, Framingham MA
697 1.11 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
698 1.11 Carol Mycoff, Salem MA
699 1.11 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
700 1.08 Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ
701 1.08 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
702 1.08 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
703 1.08 Suzanna Thurber, Goffstown NH
704 1.08 Wentworth Maynard, Jefferson MA
705 1.08 Allen Pattee, Manchester NH
706 1.08 Jen Schad, Cornish Flat NH
707 1.08 Jules Lemire, Manchester NH
708 1.08 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
709 1.08 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
710 1.08 Barbara Salvadore, East Greenwich RI
711 1.07 Michael Suvalle, Framingham MA
712 1.07 Ellen Brown, Newton MA
713 1.07 Lee Cooprider, Stow MA
714 1.07 Janine Corwin, Brookline MA
715 1.07 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
716 1.06 Jean Godnick, West Melbourne FL
717 1.05 Jean Berg, Holden MA
718 1.05 Deb Haviland, Rockland ME
719 1.05 Essie Dondis, Rockland ME
720 1.05 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
721 1.05 Carol Shull, Rockland ME
722 1.05 Kathleen Anderson, Providence RI
723 1.05 Al Berg, Holden MA
724 1.05 William Shaffer, Milton MA
725 1.05 Harold Galberg, Dedham MA
726 1.05 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
727 1.05 Mary Flynn, Quincy MA
728 1.05 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
729 1.05 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
730 1.05 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
731 1.03 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
732 1.03 Judy August, Albany NY
733 1.03 Sarah Peeke, Wellesley MA
734 1.03 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
735 1.03 Abraham Fisher, Concord MA
736 1.03 Peter Matthews Jr, Canton MA
737 1.02 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
738 1.02 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
739 1.02 Darota Jarosz, Edwardsville IL
740 1.02 Krzysztof Jarosz, Edwardsville IL
741 1.00 Peg Dutcher, Wellesley MA
742 1.00 Barbara Gibb, Wayland MA
743 1.00 Mary Jane Hall, Concord MA
744 1.00 Peter Gibb, Wayland MA
745 1.00 Ray Dutcher, Wellesley MA
746 0.99 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
747 0.99 Myrna Butler, Westfield MA
748 0.99 Rose Gergel, Cranston RI
749 0.99 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
750 0.99 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
751 0.99 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
752 0.99 John McClung, Atkinson NH
753 0.99 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
754 0.99 Julie Goulet, Warwick RI
755 0.99 Henry Hewitt, Springfield MA
756 0.99 Edwin Mehlman, Warren RI
757 0.99 John Conova, Pawlet VT
758 0.98 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
759 0.96 Arlene Fleming, Manchester Ctr VT
760 0.96 Monica Knorr, Manchester VT
761 0.96 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
762 0.96 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
763 0.96 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
764 0.96 Dick Fasci, Middleboro MA
765 0.96 Steve Sinding, Manchester VT
766 0.96 Don McDonough, Middleboro MA
767 0.96 Bob Gervis, West Newton MA
768 0.95 Carol Slayton, Mashpee MA
769 0.95 Andy Lawson, Brookline MA
770 0.95 Tony Catuogno, Newport RI
771 0.95 Jack (John C) Robinson, Milton MA
772 0.94 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
773 0.94 Ann Mckenzie, Jaffrey NH
774 0.94 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
775 0.94 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
776 0.94 Irene Musick, Acton MA
777 0.94 David Idell, Milton MA
778 0.94 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
779 0.90 Christianne Corcelle, Belmont MA
780 0.90 Tim Sullivan, Avon CT
781 0.90 Arthur Schatz, Newton Center MA
782 0.90 John Barnett, Abington MA
783 0.90 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
784 0.90 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
785 0.89 JoAnne Orem, Amesbury MA
786 0.89 Marilyn Baer, Salem MA
787 0.89 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
788 0.89 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
789 0.89 David Metcalf, Newton MA
790 0.89 Bob Orem,
791 0.89 Patty Spencer, Fairlee VT
792 0.89 Susan Steinberg, Salem MA
793 0.89 Jane Baier, Newton MA
794 0.89 Brad Mampe, Medford MA
795 0.89 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
796 0.89 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
797 0.89 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
798 0.89 Justine Greenwell, Wakefield RI
799 0.89 Steve Willner, West Newton MA
800 0.88 Terry Schubach, Brookline MA
801 0.88 Eileen Mandell, Brookline MA
802 0.85 Steven Groag, Smithfield RI
803 0.85 Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA
804 0.85 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
805 0.85 Hesh Kagan, Foxboro MA
806 0.85 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
807 0.85 Tony Pane, Harwich MA
808 0.85 Yonathan Bard, Newton MA
809 0.85 Yumi Hough, Barnstable MA
810 0.85 David Aronson, Brookline MA
811 0.85 Roger Loyer, Hyannis MA
812 0.85 Paul Natale, Reading MA
813 0.84 Will Everett, Providence RI
814 0.84 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
815 0.83 Neal White, Warwick RI
816 0.82 Marion Moloney, Newport RI
817 0.82 Terry Corso, Bristol RI
818 0.81 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
819 0.80 Sharon Hanley, Rockport ME
820 0.80 Sally Morrison, Waldoboro ME
821 0.80 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
822 0.80 Elaine Capobianco, Wakefield RI
823 0.80 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
824 0.80 Margaret Simonds, Keene NH
825 0.80 Jordan Goldberg, Yarmouth Port MA
826 0.80 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
827 0.80 Susan Stevens, Rockland ME
828 0.80 Robert Claypool, Acton MA
829 0.80 Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA
830 0.80 Cecily Swinburne, Keene NH
831 0.80 Mike Costello, Cambridge MA
832 0.80 Kyra West, Friendship ME
833 0.80 Bob Steinberg, Quechee VT
834 0.80 Mary Abramson, Swampscott MA
835 0.80 Jack Vecchione, Boston MA
836 0.80 Muriel Steinberg, Quechee VT
837 0.79 Ruth Brisson, Chestnut Hill MA
838 0.79 Herman Vandevaart, Plymouth MA
839 0.79 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
840 0.79 Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA
841 0.79 Bob Potvin, Providence RI
842 0.79 Alan Ansello, Plymouth MA
843 0.79 Martin Shaevel, Brookline MA
844 0.79 Bob Alpern,
845 0.79 Kitten Stearns, Bedford NH
846 0.79 Cheryl Travers, Melvin Village NH
847 0.79 Melaine Alpern,
848 0.76 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
849 0.76 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
850 0.76 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
851 0.76 Donald Latus, West Barnstable MA
852 0.76 Jeffrey David, Rutland MA
853 0.76 Irving Lipschitz, Nashua NH
854 0.76 Jan Bent, West Lebanon NH
855 0.76 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
856 0.76 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
857 0.76 Susan Mason, Bolton MA
858 0.76 Lorri Erion, Amherst NH
859 0.76 Liz Griffin, Boston MA
860 0.75 Richard McClure, Easthampton MA
861 0.75 Karen Halloran, New Bedford MA
862 0.75 C. Edward Trump, Orleans MA
863 0.75 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
864 0.75 Gladys Jacober, Narragansett RI
865 0.75 Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
866 0.75 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
867 0.75 Caroline White, Dover MA
868 0.75 Helen O'Connor, Boston MA
869 0.75 Lee (Lydia) Capobianco, Jamestown RI
870 0.75 Barry LaFlam, Southampton MA
871 0.72 Ellen Kaufman, Wellesley MA
872 0.72 Cynthia Kelly, Needham MA
873 0.72 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
874 0.72 Kim Goodwin, Wayland MA
875 0.72 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
876 0.72 Elizabeth Hagopian, Belmont MA
877 0.72 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
878 0.72 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
879 0.72 Jan Remien, Brookline MA
880 0.72 George Farley, Pittsfield MA
881 0.72 Debby Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
882 0.72 Gaynor Casner, Concord MA
883 0.72 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
884 0.72 David Tuttle, Reading MA
885 0.72 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
886 0.72 Teresa Libby, Needham MA
887 0.70 Barbara Berrigan, Greenfield MA
888 0.70 Lee Magee, Greenfield MA
889 0.69 Harriet Edson, Leominster MA
890 0.69 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
891 0.69 Muriel Dane, Longmeadow MA
892 0.69 Linda Gademan, Osterville MA
893 0.69 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
894 0.68 Eleanor Thrope, West Yarmouth MA
895 0.68 Carmella Giannelli, Danvers MA
896 0.68 William Levy, Andover MA
897 0.68 Shelley Cohen, Yarmouth MA
898 0.68 Sally Coughlin, Brookline MA
899 0.68 Anne Vernon, Westwood MA
900 0.68 Heather Holman, Andover MA
901 0.68 Ellen Elcock, Westwood MA
902 0.68 Joan Noonan, Westwood MA
903 0.67 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
904 0.67 Milton Berglund, Wellesley MA
905 0.67 Helga Berglund,
906 0.67 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
907 0.67 Sheila Schofield, Salisbury MA
908 0.67 Filomena Walsh, Cranston RI
909 0.67 Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
910 0.67 Carole Sammartino, Providence RI
911 0.66 Norman Ginsberg, Newton MA
912 0.66 Linda Gelb, Belmont MA
913 0.66 Elizabeth Suvari, Saunderstown RI
914 0.66 Rhona Bakst, Lexington MA
915 0.66 Susan Weiner, Malden MA
916 0.66 Gerry Dorman, East Orleans MA
917 0.66 Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI
918 0.66 John Butler, Plymouth MA
919 0.66 Paul Levesque, Wilton NH
920 0.66 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
921 0.66 Joyce Kineke, Harwich Port MA
922 0.66 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
923 0.66 Priscilla Laubenstein, West Chatham MA
924 0.64 Anne Matlin, Burlington MA
925 0.64 Susan Grieb, Bedford MA
926 0.63 Philip Page, Llano NM
927 0.63 Martin Appelstein, Peabody MA
928 0.63 Ron Filosa, Melrose MA
929 0.63 Janet Fidelman, Arlington MA
930 0.63 Steve Herman, Revere MA
931 0.63 Barbara Needle, Needham MA
932 0.63 William Gay, Framingham MA
933 0.63 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
934 0.63 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
935 0.63 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
936 0.62 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
937 0.62 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
938 0.62 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
939 0.62 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
940 0.62 Candace Liebman, Hampton NH
941 0.62 James Jones, Jamaica Plain MA
942 0.62 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
943 0.62 Annie Majarian, Waltham MA
944 0.62 Brian Roach, Braintree MA
945 0.62 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
946 0.61 Kristen Frederick, West Yarmouth MA
947 0.61 Delia Jean, Gardner MA
948 0.61 Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA
949 0.61 Jian Song, Bridgewater MA
950 0.61 Julia Qi Zhou, Mansfield MA
951 0.61 Jim Levin, Weston MA
952 0.61 Margarita Bernstine, Boston MA
953 0.60 Carolyn Inman, Acton MA
954 0.60 Tom Sampson, North Easton MA
955 0.60 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
956 0.60 Nancy Lewis, Barrington NH
957 0.59 Janice Rice, Providence RI
958 0.59 Diane Roberts, Needham MA
959 0.59 Sheila Bender, Randolph MA
960 0.59 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
961 0.59 Patricia Forbes, Rutland VT
962 0.59 Peichung Hsieh, Topsfield MA
963 0.59 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
964 0.59 Donald Comb, Manchester MA
965 0.59 Jane Robinson, Stoneham MA
966 0.59 Millie Kimball, N Chittenden VT
967 0.59 Rosamond Lownes, Westwood MA
968 0.59 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
969 0.59 E Carlson, Lynn MA
970 0.57 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
971 0.57 Gordon Lane, Seabrook NH
972 0.56 Dan Byers, Westborough MA
973 0.56 Eve Opland, Newton MA
974 0.56 Louise Byers, Westborough MA
975 0.56 Dorothy Sternburg, Boston MA
976 0.56 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
977 0.56 David Albert, Cambridge MA
978 0.56 Fran Ryan, Naples FL
979 0.56 Michael Albert, Cambridge MA
980 0.56 Jonathan Hauke, Lexington MA
981 0.56 Judith Frager, Wellesley MA
982 0.56 Michael Ryan, Naples FL
983 0.56 Brian Fisk, Boxborough MA
984 0.56 David Hogan, Marlborough MA
985 0.55 Adrian Massie, Plymouth MA
986 0.55 Richard Healy, Northborough MA
987 0.55 Gerald Bilodeau, Newtonville MA
988 0.55 Paul Garstka, Plymouth MA
989 0.55 Pat McCoy, Plymouth MA
990 0.55 David Temple, Medfield MA
991 0.55 Carole Ellis, Plymouth MA
992 0.54 James Osofsky, Florence MA
993 0.54 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
994 0.54 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
995 0.54 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
996 0.54 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
997 0.54 Joan Fink, Boston MA
998 0.54 Andrea Butler,
999 0.54 Judy Rich, Swampscott MA
1000 0.54 Ruth Parr, Newton MA
1001 0.54 Janice Goff, North Dighton MA
1002 0.54 Adell Rawson, Jupiter FL
1003 0.54 Joe Fisler, Providence RI
1004 0.54 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
1005 0.54 Arthur Schwartz, Swampscott MA
1006 0.54 Dinsmore Fulton, Fayston VT
1007 0.54 Leo Cohen, Fayston VT
1008 0.54 Doug Butler,
1009 0.53 Susan Haley, MA
1010 0.53 E Roman, Boxborough MA
1011 0.53 Allen Nitschelm, Acton MA
1012 0.53 Judith Crosby, N Marshfield MA
1013 0.53 Robert Stoddard, Wellesley MA
1014 0.53 Chris Ammer, Lexington MA
1015 0.53 Nancy Storey, Dover MA
1016 0.52 Marjory Brenner, Woonsocket RI
1017 0.52 Jerry Brenner, Woonsocket RI
1018 0.51 Elizabeth Brisson, Peabody MA
1019 0.51 Roger Miller, Easthampton MA
1020 0.51 David Kelman, Milton MA
1021 0.51 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
1022 0.51 Jeff Goldberg, Lexington MA
1023 0.51 Chuck Koplik, Lexington MA
1024 0.51 Ellen Suvalle, Framingham MA
1025 0.50 Noreen Pitts, Boston MA
1026 0.50 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
1027 0.50 Bonnie Schell, Natick MA
1028 0.50 Joel Rankin, Weston MA
1029 0.50 Deb Silverstein, Waban MA
1030 0.50 Ann Billings, Walpole MA
1031 0.50 Michael Grimes, Needham MA
1032 0.50 Lola Masuret, Wellesley MA
1033 0.50 Patricia Jensen, Weston MA
1034 0.49 Linda Densmore, Rutland VT
1035 0.49 Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA
1036 0.49 Happi. Cramer, MA
1037 0.49 Priscilla Lawton, Tiverton RI
1038 0.49 Judy Wessells, Arlington MA
1039 0.49 John Cepaitis,
1040 0.49 Patricia Genova, Plymouth MA
1041 0.49 Mary Hoffman, Arlington MA
1042 0.49 Frederick Jean, Nashua NH
1043 0.49 Alice Shearer, Northampton MA
1044 0.49 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
1045 0.49 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
1046 0.49 Dot Brooks, Tiverton RI
1047 0.49 Martha St. Onge, Rutland VT
1048 0.49 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
1049 0.49 Susan Gladstone, West Newton MA
1050 0.49 David Green, Chestnut Hill MA
1051 0.48 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
1052 0.48 James Bradley, Yarmouth Port MA
1053 0.48 Dan Berlowitz, Lincoln MA
1054 0.48 Anne Clark, Somerset MA
1055 0.48 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
1056 0.48 Matthew Muir, Nashua NH
1057 0.48 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
1058 0.48 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
1059 0.48 Joel Eigerman, Cambridge MA
1060 0.48 Hope Goodwin, RI
1061 0.48 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
1062 0.48 Eva Muir, Nashua NH
1063 0.47 Fred Howell, Nashua NH
1064 0.47 Diane Walsh, Dedham MA
1065 0.47 James Butler, Falmouth MA
1066 0.47 Regis Beigel, Nashua NH
1067 0.46 Ken Leonard, Lakeville MA
1068 0.46 Hank Shulman, Newton MA
1069 0.46 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
1070 0.46 Jane Siegel, West Newton MA
1071 0.46 Ann Lohnes, Woburn MA
1072 0.46 Dorothy Smith, Hull MA
1073 0.46 Gail Mallard, Westerly RI
1074 0.46 Jerry Twohig,
1075 0.46 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
1076 0.46 Mary Pilch, Wakefield RI
1077 0.46 Patricia Hanley, Lee MA
1078 0.46 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
1079 0.46 Frances Quackenbush, Reading MA
1080 0.46 Ann Brendle, Voluntown CT
1081 0.46 Wesley Medinger,
1082 0.46 Marilyn Nardone, Westerly RI
1083 0.46 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
1084 0.46 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
1085 0.46 Edward Lavine, Wellesley MA
1086 0.46 Paul Durda, Needham MA
1087 0.46 Barbara O'Hara, Wakefield RI
1088 0.46 Jean Senat Fleury, Chestnut Hill MA
1089 0.46 Janice Steek, Raynham MA
1090 0.46 Elizabeth Aho, Lenox MA
1091 0.46 Jen Reidy, Norwell MA
1092 0.45 Elaine Goldberg, Grantham NH
1093 0.45 Margie Freeman, Dover MA
1094 0.44 Prudence Barker, Andover MA
1095 0.44 Cornelia Cockrell, Bedford NH
1096 0.43 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
1097 0.43 Jonathon Crane, Hanover NH
1098 0.43 June Patton, Waltham MA
1099 0.43 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
1100 0.42 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
1101 0.42 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
1102 0.42 Jeremy Shen,
1103 0.42 Marian Westgate, New Bedford MA
1104 0.42 William R Lewis, Hanover NH
1105 0.42 Bruce Garland, Lebanon NH
1106 0.41 Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
1107 0.41 George Wolford, New London NH
1108 0.41 M Mark, Reading MA
1109 0.41 Russell Kramp, Wayland MA
1110 0.41 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
1111 0.41 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
1112 0.41 Judy Rendely, Brookline MA
1113 0.41 Reid Barton, Arlington MA
1114 0.40 Constance Brown, Belmont MA
1115 0.40 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
1116 0.40 Amy Nachman, Hanover NH
1117 0.40 Amy Labie, Grantham NH
1118 0.40 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
1119 0.39 E Prather Palmer, Weston MA
1120 0.39 Clinton Harris, Wellesley MA
1121 0.38 Betty Wilder, Reading MA
1122 0.38 George Dinculescu,
1123 0.38 Thomas Weiss,
1124 0.38 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
1125 0.38 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
1126 0.38 Nancy Lenicheck, Acton MA
1127 0.38 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
1128 0.37 Marcia Perkins, Gloucester MA
1129 0.37 Roger LeComte, Somerset MA
1130 0.37 Leonard Rosen, Salem NH
1131 0.37 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
1132 0.37 Stephen Dalton, Middleboro MA
1133 0.37 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
1134 0.37 Joel Black, Beverly MA
1135 0.37 Pat Caizzi, Bristol RI
1136 0.37 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
1137 0.35 Colleen McPherson, Marlborough MA
1138 0.34 Bob Smith, RI
1139 0.34 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
1140 0.34 Jolanthe Szynkarski, Providence RI
1141 0.34 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
1142 0.34 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
1143 0.33 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
1144 0.33 Stephen Singer, Merrimack NH
1145 0.32 Charlie Parker, Carlisle MA
1146 0.32 Jane Wittreich, Belmont MA
1147 0.32 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
1148 0.32 Marne Wojtaszek, Chelmsford MA
1149 0.31 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
1150 0.29 Henry Horbaczewski, Wellesley MA
1151 0.27 Joan Wyon, Westwood MA
1152 0.27 David Wray, Needham MA
1153 0.27 Helen Marston, Brookline MA
1154 0.25 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
1155 0.25 Debbie Bowie, Keene NH
1156 0.25 Brigitte Mosenthal, Norwich VT
1157 0.25 Jacques Harlow, Quechee VT
1158 0.25 Frank Falvey, Franklin MA
1159 0.25 Dot Gordon, Swanzey NH
1160 0.25 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
1161 0.25 Ann Thron, Hanover NH
1162 0.25 Nancy Pierce, West Lebanon NH
1163 0.25 Marion Eckhard, Keene NH
1164 0.25 M.. Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
1165 0.23 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
1166 0.23 Richard Nimberg, Foxboro MA
1167 0.23 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
1168 0.23 Ann Gruber, Woburn MA
1169 0.23 Roger Goldberg, Hingham MA
1170 0.23 Bill Zoino, Natick MA
1171 0.21 Beverly Wasserman, Plymouth MA
1172 0.21 Janet Sweeney, Plymouth MA
1173 0.18 Janice Wexler, Beverly MA
1174 0.18 Gayle Kekeisen, Manchester MA
1175 0.15 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 2873.58
Players selected: 1175 out of 1840
Return to Top
EMBA (New England minus Connecticut) Winter STaC Masterpoints Won, in Alphabetical Order (through Sunday Afternoon - STaC Completed)
5.00 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
0.80 Mary Abramson, Swampscott MA
1.58 Mark Adair, Worcester VT
1.58 Vivienne Adair, Worcester VT
6.57 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
0.85 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
0.60 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
2.81 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
1.58 Paul Adler, Natick MA
2.41 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
4.76 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
0.46 Elizabeth Aho, Lenox MA
1.18 Linda Ahrens, Lincoln RI
4.75 John Aiken, Billerica MA
0.56 David Albert, Cambridge MA
0.56 Michael Albert, Cambridge MA
1.08 Maya Alela, Teec Nos Pos AZ
1.18 Bob Allain,
0.75 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
0.79 Bob Alpern,
0.79 Melaine Alpern,
2.29 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
0.53 Chris Ammer, Lexington MA
1.25 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
1.05 Kathleen Anderson, Providence RI
3.59 Tage Andersson, Old Chatham NY
22.91 Vicki Angus, Rutland MA
0.79 Alan Ansello, Plymouth MA
0.63 Martin Appelstein, Peabody MA
25.57 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
13.18 Susan Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
4.64 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
0.85 David Aronson, Brookline MA
22.91 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
1.03 Judy August, Albany NY
13.01 Terry Avallon, Beverly MA
8.36 Anne Ayers, Union ME
0.72 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
14.83 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
0.50 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
0.69 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
0.89 Marilyn Baer, Salem MA
0.32 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
0.89 Jane Baier, Newton MA
4.66 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
1.32 Pat Baker, Westmoreland NH
0.66 Rhona Bakst, Lexington MA
1.67 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
1.34 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
1.38 Gora Banerjee, Winchester MA
0.25 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
1.58 Lois Barbour, Natick MA
0.85 Yonathan Bard, Newton MA
0.63 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
0.44 Prudence Barker, Andover MA
1.39 Bradford Barnes, East Falmouth MA
0.90 John Barnett, Abington MA
6.04 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
1.55 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
0.41 Reid Barton, Arlington MA
4.60 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
3.02 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
1.11 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
2.84 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
2.19 Robert Baum, Natick MA
1.11 Wendy Baurmeister, Manchester Ctr VT
2.25 Effie Bea, Quincy MA
0.54 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
1.51 Bobbi Beaudet, NH
0.48 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
1.11 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
1.44 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
0.47 Regis Beigel, Nashua NH
2.06 Peg Belden, Plymouth MA
4.68 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
1.13 Norma Bellemare, Peabody MA
0.59 Sheila Bender, Randolph MA
2.92 Kathy Benjamin, Bedford MA
1.19 Dulany Bennett, White River Jct VT
0.76 Jan Bent, West Lebanon NH
0.62 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
1.05 Al Berg, Holden MA
1.37 Carl Berg, Brockton MA
1.05 Jean Berg, Holden MA
2.41 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
0.67 Helga Berglund,
0.67 Milton Berglund, Wellesley MA
0.48 Dan Berlowitz, Lincoln MA
0.85 Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA
2.41 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
0.61 Margarita Bernstine, Boston MA
0.70 Barbara Berrigan, Greenfield MA
0.98 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
1.26 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
1.79 Susan Bethel, Marstons Mills MA
3.97 Bunny Bianchi, Chestnut Hill MA
1.54 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
2.97 Beth Bierbaum,
0.50 Ann Billings, Walpole MA
0.55 Gerald Bilodeau, Newtonville MA
3.23 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
10.71 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
0.37 Joel Black, Beverly MA
2.10 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
3.21 June Blanco, Brookline MA
0.41 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
5.11 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
1.05 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
1.05 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
1.44 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
3.10 Irene Bonner, Andover MA
0.72 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
7.77 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
4.43 A Borod, East Greenwich RI
5.95 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
1.50 Edward Bower Jr, Parsonsfield ME
0.25 Debbie Bowie, Keene NH
1.50 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
0.59 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
0.48 James Bradley, Yarmouth Port MA
1.31 Linda Bradley, East Dennis MA
0.25 M.. Lucille Bradley, Keene NH
4.62 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Ctr MA
0.46 Ann Brendle, Voluntown CT
0.52 Jerry Brenner, Woonsocket RI
0.52 Marjory Brenner, Woonsocket RI
2.62 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
15.38 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
9.83 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
4.32 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
0.51 Elizabeth Brisson, Peabody MA
0.79 Ruth Brisson, Chestnut Hill MA
1.18 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
1.50 Brenda Bronson, Manchester MA
0.49 Dot Brooks, Tiverton RI
0.40 Constance Brown, Belmont MA
1.07 Ellen Brown, Newton MA
1.91 Fred Brown, Belmont MA
1.74 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
2.96 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
1.52 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
4.37 Charles Burack, Worcester MA
3.06 Doris Burke, Framingham MA
5.13 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
1.11 Dee Burstein, Framingham MA
3.07 Barbara Burwen, Lexington MA
0.59 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
0.54 Andrea Butler,
0.54 Doug Butler,
0.47 James Butler, Falmouth MA
0.66 John Butler, Plymouth MA
0.99 Myrna Butler, Westfield MA
0.56 Dan Byers, Westborough MA
0.56 Louise Byers, Westborough MA
10.85 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
9.45 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
4.95 Frank Caine, Weston MA
1.32 Richard Cairns, Hanover MA
0.37 Pat Caizzi, Bristol RI
1.48 Margie Cameron, Grantham NH
2.40 Don Campbell, Salem NY
0.56 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
3.38 Howard Canan, Holden MA
4.41 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
0.80 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
5.42 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
5.42 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
0.80 Elaine Capobianco, Wakefield RI
0.75 Lee (Lydia) Capobianco, Jamestown RI
8.99 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
3.26 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
0.48 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
0.66 Alyce Carlson, Westport Harbor MA
1.64 David Carlson, Lynnfield MA
0.59 E Carlson, Lynn MA
0.43 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
3.52 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
2.57 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
10.49 Bill Carr, Barrington RI
11.87 Christine Carr, Barrington RI
0.37 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
1.97 Livingston Carroll, Sherborn MA
0.72 Gaynor Casner, Concord MA
2.08 Marilyn Cassidy, Swampscott MA
0.95 Tony Catuogno, Newport RI
1.25 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
2.88 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
0.49 John Cepaitis,
0.96 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
1.91 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
2.07 Chanok Chalifoux, Sandwich MA
0.76 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
1.58 Robert Chambers, Etna NH
6.56 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
0.48 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
1.88 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
2.72 Virginia Christy, White River Jct VT
1.51 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
0.48 Anne Clark, Somerset MA
1.50 Daniel Clark, Reading MA
4.22 Larry Clark, Keene NH
1.19 Rick Clark, Waterbury VT
6.62 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
9.28 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
0.80 Robert Claypool, Acton MA
0.44 Cornelia Cockrell, Bedford NH
3.36 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
0.54 Leo Cohen, Fayston VT
0.68 Shelley Cohen, Yarmouth MA
1.17 William Collins, Arlington MA
1.61 Elaine Colokathis, Portsmouth NH
3.94 Elaine Colombo, Gardner MA
0.59 Donald Comb, Manchester MA
0.99 John Conova, Pawlet VT
1.28 Jeanne Conroy, Wellesley MA
0.67 Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
2.44 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
24.30 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
1.07 Lee Cooprider, Stow MA
0.90 Christianne Corcelle, Belmont MA
0.82 Terry Corso, Bristol RI
1.07 Janine Corwin, Brookline MA
0.80 Mike Costello, Cambridge MA
0.68 Sally Coughlin, Brookline MA
3.51 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
0.49 Happi. Cramer, MA
0.43 Jonathon Crane, Hanover NH
0.43 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
6.00 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
1.50 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
0.53 Judith Crosby, N Marshfield MA
7.62 David Crossley, East Greenwich RI
3.02 W Peter Crossley, East Falmouth MA
1.18 Joyce Cummings, Winchester MA
0.62 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
0.37 Stephen Dalton, Middleboro MA
0.69 Muriel Dane, Longmeadow MA
1.79 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
1.17 Otto Danner, South Yarmouth MA
8.71 Johanna Dansky, Leominster MA
1.50 Dianne Darling, South Thomaston ME
2.80 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
0.76 Jeffrey David, Rutland MA
0.66 Toby Davidson, Lexington MA
10.13 Joan Davis, Newport RI
1.58 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
7.86 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
1.11 Robert De Laar, Plymouth MA
3.26 Joan De Vita, Watertown MA
1.18 Lois DeBlois, Warwick RI
2.57 Joe DeCosta, North Andover MA
0.38 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
5.25 Marian Delaney, Fall River MA
0.76 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
0.49 Linda Densmore, Rutland VT
0.94 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
2.44 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
5.22 Judith DiDomenico, Bonita Springs FL
9.81 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
2.89 Annie Dickey, Lexington MA
0.38 George Dinculescu,
0.54 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
1.05 Essie Dondis, Rockland ME
1.59 June Dorion, Rutland VT
0.66 Gerry Dorman, East Orleans MA
16.32 Bruce Downing, New London NH
1.38 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
0.62 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
3.68 Charles Drum, Dover MA
5.56 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
2.11 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
1.64 Reggi Dubin, Chittenden VT
4.66 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
2.21 Lynn Duncan, Wenham MA
0.46 Paul Durda, Needham MA
1.58 Barbara Durham, Plymouth MA
1.00 Peg Dutcher, Wellesley MA
1.00 Ray Dutcher, Wellesley MA
2.29 Robert Dutra, Bridgewater MA
8.30 C C Dyer, Marion MA
8.30 Timothy Dyer, Marion MA
2.96 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
0.99 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
0.25 Marion Eckhard, Keene NH
1.78 Patricia Edmonds, Harvard MA
0.69 Harriet Edson, Leominster MA
0.48 Joel Eigerman, Cambridge MA
1.43 Marion Eklund, Wellesley Hills MA
0.68 Ellen Elcock, Westwood MA
4.81 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
0.55 Carole Ellis, Plymouth MA
32.78 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
1.11 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
0.76 Lorri Erion, Amherst NH
3.68 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
0.84 Will Everett, Providence RI
1.70 Dennis Faherty, Damariscotta ME
1.18 Art Fallon, Townsend MA
0.25 Frank Falvey, Franklin MA
1.19 Marylou Famular, Ayer MA
0.72 George Farley, Pittsfield MA
3.10 Frank Farrell, Methuen MA
0.96 Dick Fasci, Middleboro MA
2.46 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
1.07 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
2.19 Al Feinstein, Warwick RI
4.47 J Brooks Fenno, Boston MA
6.67 Tom Ferguson, New London NH
0.63 Janet Fidelman, Arlington MA
1.74 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
3.26 Carl Filios,
0.63 Ron Filosa, Melrose MA
0.54 Joan Fink, Boston MA
1.54 Bob Fish, Warwick RI
1.03 Abraham Fisher, Concord MA
0.56 Brian Fisk, Boxborough MA
0.54 Joe Fisler, Providence RI
2.72 Constance Fitzcharles, Woodstock VT
1.51 Lynne Fitzpatrick, Warwick RI
3.03 Helen Flanagan, Rockland MA
1.63 Valerie Fleischer, Newton MA
0.96 Arlene Fleming, Manchester Ctr VT
1.88 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
2.67 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
1.44 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
1.16 Tom Floyd, N Stonington CT
11.79 John Flynn, Haverhill MA
1.05 Mary Flynn, Quincy MA
1.50 Madolin Fogarty, Owls Head ME
3.73 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
3.48 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
0.59 Patricia Forbes, Rutland VT
5.05 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
2.95 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
1.38 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
2.31 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
1.43 Meg Foster, Wellesley MA
1.95 Mel Foster, Newton MA
2.93 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
1.51 Gary Fournier, Warwick RI
0.56 Judith Frager, Wellesley MA
4.40 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
1.32 Homer Franck, Auburndale MA
0.61 Kristen Frederick, West Yarmouth MA
0.45 Margie Freeman, Dover MA
1.31 Paul Friedrich, Williamstown MA
5.33 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
1.19 Ronnie Fuchs, Cambridge MA
4.07 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
0.54 Dinsmore Fulton, Fayston VT
1.80 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
39.30 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
0.69 Linda Gademan, Osterville MA
3.30 Henry Gai Jr, Holliston MA
1.97 Philippe Galaski, Florence MA
1.05 Harold Galberg, Dedham MA
1.92 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
18.57 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
2.12 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
0.54 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
2.11 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
6.09 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
3.51 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
3.97 Fred Gardner,
6.49 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
2.39 George Gardos, Sharon MA
0.42 Bruce Garland, Lebanon NH
0.55 Paul Garstka, Plymouth MA
3.67 James Garvey, Hudson NH
4.27 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
1.72 Maurice Gaudette, Nashua NH
0.63 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
0.63 William Gay, Framingham MA
0.66 Linda Gelb, Belmont MA
1.28 Elaine Gelinas Gray, Jamaica Plain MA
0.49 Patricia Genova, Plymouth MA
1.18 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
0.99 Rose Gergel, Cranston RI
1.72 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
1.69 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
0.96 Bob Gervis, West Newton MA
0.96 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
0.68 Carmella Giannelli, Danvers MA
1.00 Barbara Gibb, Wayland MA
1.00 Peter Gibb, Wayland MA
0.46 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
0.38 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
11.15 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
1.84 Barry Gilbert, Lincoln RI
5.70 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
3.69 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
0.66 Norman Ginsberg, Newton MA
0.49 Susan Gladstone, West Newton MA
1.81 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
10.75 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
1.02 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
0.51 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
1.06 Jean Godnick, West Melbourne FL
5.79 Jean Godnick, Rutland VT
0.54 Janice Goff, North Dighton MA
0.45 Elaine Goldberg, Grantham NH
0.51 Jeff Goldberg, Lexington MA
0.80 Jordan Goldberg, Yarmouth Port MA
0.23 Roger Goldberg, Hingham MA
1.50 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
0.94 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
10.68 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
14.87 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
0.59 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
0.62 Elizabeth Gompels, Cambridge MA
1.41 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
0.48 Hope Goodwin, RI
0.72 Kim Goodwin, Wayland MA
1.24 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
0.25 Dot Gordon, Swanzey NH
5.61 Neil Gordon, Wayland MA
1.48 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
6.79 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
0.89 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
3.89 Christopher Gorton, Boston MA
3.89 Cynthia Gorton, Boston MA
2.26 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
0.99 Julie Goulet, Warwick RI
1.18 Ron Goyette, Fitchburg MA
0.48 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
8.01 Fred Graf, Concord NH
4.70 Janet Greehan, Belmont MA
5.25 Thomas Greehan, Southborough MA
0.49 David Green, Chestnut Hill MA
1.64 R Michelle Green, Somerville MA
4.70 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
0.89 Justine Greenwell, Wakefield RI
0.64 Susan Grieb, Bedford MA
1.39 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
0.76 Liz Griffin, Boston MA
0.50 Michael Grimes, Needham MA
3.10 Steve Grimes, Portsmouth RI
0.85 Steven Groag, Smithfield RI
5.34 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
12.47 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
0.23 Ann Gruber, Woburn MA
3.21 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
9.32 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
4.62 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Ctr MA
1.43 Mary Ann Haas, Concord MA
3.15 William Haas, Concord MA
2.16 Sandy Haase, Grantham NH
2.16 Steve Haase, Grantham NH
1.45 Paula Hagar, Acton MA
0.72 Elizabeth Hagopian, Belmont MA
1.98 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
3.23 Joyce Haley, Tiverton RI
0.53 Susan Haley, MA
1.00 Mary Jane Hall, Concord MA
0.75 Karen Halloran, New Bedford MA
1.19 John Hamerstrom, Salem MA
1.03 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
0.46 Patricia Hanley, Lee MA
0.80 Sharon Hanley, Rockport ME
4.20 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
2.97 Arlene Hansen,
0.25 Jacques Harlow, Quechee VT
2.69 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
0.39 Clinton Harris, Wellesley MA
1.51 Arthur Hartling, Hudson NH
7.73 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
1.13 Alvan Haskins, Wellesley MA
1.97 James Hastings, Chicopee MA
1.53 Pat Hatry, New York NY
0.56 Jonathan Hauke, Lexington MA
1.05 Deb Haviland, Rockland ME
1.67 Patricia Haviland, Westwood MA
0.55 Richard Healy, Northborough MA
1.11 Sally Heavisides, Rockport ME
1.50 Ray Hebert, West Boylston MA
2.23 Pamela Henrikson, Wellesley Hills MA
0.63 Steve Herman, Revere MA
1.38 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
1.19 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
1.72 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
0.99 Henry Hewitt, Springfield MA
2.81 Karen Hewitt, Montpelier VT
1.14 James Hickey, Londonderry NH
1.22 William Hicks, Wayland MA
2.36 Betsy Higgins, Dover MA
0.94 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
4.71 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
5.92 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
1.88 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
1.32 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
1.13 Dorothy Hird, Hancock NH
2.10 Ed Hoffer, Marion MA
2.10 Pamela Hoffer, Marion MA
0.49 Mary Hoffman, Arlington MA
2.84 Robert Hoffman, Salem MA
0.56 David Hogan, Marlborough MA
2.52 Aina Holden, Mattapoisett MA
0.68 Heather Holman, Andover MA
0.29 Henry Horbaczewski, Wellesley MA
11.79 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
0.85 Yumi Hough, Barnstable MA
1.50 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
0.47 Fred Howell, Nashua NH
2.97 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
5.25 Andrew Howitt, Westwood MA
2.99 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
0.59 Peichung Hsieh, Topsfield MA
1.35 Rosemary Huang, Swampscott MA
0.41 Steven Hudson, Revere MA
2.03 Mary-Ann Hughes, Lowell MA
2.42 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
2.65 Samuel Hunt, Wellesley MA
1.53 Ross Huntington, Hampstead NH
0.89 Marilyn Hurwitz, Salem MA
4.69 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
0.94 David Idell, Milton MA
0.60 Carolyn Inman, Acton MA
2.53 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
2.00 Charles Jackson, Northampton MA
0.75 Gladys Jacober, Narragansett RI
1.58 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
2.58 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
1.99 Tina Jameson, Providence RI
1.02 Darota Jarosz, Edwardsville IL
1.02 Krzysztof Jarosz, Edwardsville IL
0.61 Delia Jean, Gardner MA
0.49 Frederick Jean, Nashua NH
1.64 Julian Jefferson, Manchester NH
0.50 Patricia Jensen, Weston MA
0.90 Pamela Jerskey, Wellesley MA
7.12 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
10.85 Carolyn Johansson, South Weymouth MA
1.50 Brenda Johnson, Hyannis MA
1.54 Anita Johnston, Buzzards Bay MA
0.62 James Jones, Jamaica Plain MA
1.41 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
1.31 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
0.85 Hesh Kagan, Foxboro MA
1.54 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
1.30 Eliot Kaplan, Brookline MA
2.00 James Kaplan, Northampton MA
3.02 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
0.72 Ellen Kaufman, Wellesley MA
1.05 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
1.91 Marek Kawka, Bolton MA
1.91 Maria Kawka, Bolton MA
0.63 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
1.70 Kathy Kearney, Round Pond ME
1.18 Carol Kearns, Leominster MA
1.58 William Keck, West Newbury VT
3.26 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
1.30 Laura Keegan, Needham MA
0.18 Gayle Kekeisen, Manchester MA
5.56 Marlene Keliher, Needham MA
1.93 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
4.49 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
6.23 Nancy Keller, West Newbury MA
0.99 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
0.99 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
3.61 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
0.72 Cynthia Kelly, Needham MA
1.88 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
0.67 Paul Kelly, West Newbury MA
0.51 David Kelman, Milton MA
2.86 Patricia Kent, Charlestown RI
0.79 Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA
1.58 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
0.59 Millie Kimball, N Chittenden VT
2.72 Betty Kimnach, Lincoln MA
0.66 Joyce Kineke, Harwich Port MA
4.27 Bernice King, Waltham MA
9.71 Janet King, Wayland MA
1.22 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
0.66 Gregory Klinker, Tiverton RI
1.58 Bonnie Knapp, Westborough MA
1.11 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
0.96 Monica Knorr, Manchester VT
2.37 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
2.44 Jonathan Kogen, Gt Barrington MA
2.65 Susan Kohen, Newton MA
0.41 Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
0.51 Chuck Koplik, Lexington MA
3.01 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
4.16 Al Koski, Bourne MA
2.65 Dana Kramer, Natick MA
0.41 Russell Kramp, Wayland MA
2.06 R Krieg, Burlington MA
2.49 Jo- Anne Krikorian, Warwick RI
1.64 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
2.16 Kimberly Kudym, Newburyport MA
2.09 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
0.96 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
0.75 Barry LaFlam, Southampton MA
0.40 Amy Labie, Grantham NH
2.22 B E Lacy, Hyannis MA
4.98 Phil Lam, North Berwick ME
2.10 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
0.57 Gordon Lane, Seabrook NH
1.32 Howard Lane, Spofford NH
7.05 Barbara Langley, Acton MA
7.05 Ed Langley, Acton MA
0.99 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
0.40 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
0.76 Donald Latus, West Barnstable MA
0.66 Priscilla Laubenstein, West Chatham MA
0.46 Edward Lavine, Wellesley MA
0.95 Andy Lawson, Brookline MA
0.49 Priscilla Lawton, Tiverton RI
0.37 Roger LeComte, Somerset MA
2.69 Judy Leary, Nashua NH
1.19 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
1.71 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
1.34 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
2.37 Anand Lele, Westbourgd MA
0.37 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
1.08 Jules Lemire, Manchester NH
0.38 Nancy Lenicheck, Acton MA
0.46 Ken Leonard, Lakeville MA
0.66 Paul Levesque, Wilton NH
1.79 David Levin, Belmont MA
0.61 Jim Levin, Weston MA
2.19 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
2.25 Mark Levin, Quincy MA
2.25 Valentine Levin, Lynn MA
0.68 William Levy, Andover MA
0.60 Nancy Lewis, Barrington NH
0.42 William R Lewis, Hanover NH
2.89 Gary Lewitzky, Lexington MA
3.52 Roger Li, Boston MA
0.72 Teresa Libby, Needham MA
2.65 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
0.62 Candace Liebman, Hampton NH
4.31 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
4.59 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
1.22 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
0.76 Irving Lipschitz, Nashua NH
1.30 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
1.30 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
1.55 Yanyan Liu, Wilmington MA
0.46 Ann Lohnes, Woburn MA
7.62 John Lombardo, Cranston RI
0.72 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
1.19 Linda Long, Hingham MA
2.90 Ray Lopes, Rutland VT
0.59 Rosamond Lownes, Westwood MA
2.46 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
0.85 Roger Loyer, Hyannis MA
2.38 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
0.76 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
2.06 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
11.92 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
1.11 Josephine Machera, Shaftsbury VT
1.39 Rebecca Maclean, Hingham MA
1.18 Mickey Macmillan, Osterville MA
0.70 Lee Magee, Greenfield MA
2.54 Robert Magher, Eastham MA
4.53 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
1.11 Juanita Mahon, Camden ME
0.62 Annie Majarian, Waltham MA
1.55 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
0.46 Gail Mallard, Westerly RI
3.79 Al Maltz, Arlington MA
0.89 Brad Mampe, Medford MA
0.88 Eileen Mandell, Brookline MA
10.16 Paul Manganello, Kingston MA
4.42 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
0.62 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
0.41 M Mark, Reading MA
1.08 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
0.27 Helen Marston, Brookline MA
1.38 P Martinelli, Dalton MA
1.93 Beatrice Martini, N Providence RI
3.17 John Maselli, Providence RI
0.76 Susan Mason, Bolton MA
0.55 Adrian Massie, Plymouth MA
0.50 Lola Masuret, Wellesley MA
3.36 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
0.64 Anne Matlin, Burlington MA
0.34 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
8.92 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
2.49 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
1.03 Peter Matthews Jr, Canton MA
3.33 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
0.46 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
1.08 Wentworth Maynard, Jefferson MA
0.42 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
0.42 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
2.03 Debbie McAdams, Lowell MA
1.58 Claire McClennan, Holliston MA
0.99 John McClung, Atkinson NH
0.75 Richard McClure, Easthampton MA
1.92 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
0.55 Pat McCoy, Plymouth MA
3.48 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
6.10 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
1.25 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
1.16 Mike McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
1.69 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
0.96 Don McDonough, Middleboro MA
1.51 Peg McInnes, Grantham NH
2.23 Susie McIntosh, Dedham MA
1.58 Glenn McIntyre, Bedford MA
0.80 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
2.64 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
7.38 Mark McKenzie, Shaftsbury VT
8.53 Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA
0.46 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
0.35 Colleen McPherson, Marlborough MA
0.46 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
6.10 Anne Mccune, Keene NH
0.94 Ann Mckenzie, Jaffrey NH
0.46 Wesley Medinger,
8.98 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
0.99 Edwin Mehlman, Warren RI
0.23 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
1.13 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
4.30 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
1.36 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
0.89 David Metcalf, Newton MA
1.11 Larry Metzger, Plymouth MA
1.71 Mary Mihaljan, Saugus MA
2.19 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
1.58 Joyce Miller, Lexington MA
1.61 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
6.45 Pam Miller, Cambridge MA
0.51 Roger Miller, Easthampton MA
2.56 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
6.32 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
0.80 Linda Mirchandani, Swansea MA
4.66 Betsy Moakley, Chittenden VT
0.82 Marion Moloney, Newport RI
1.46 Joseph Monkiewicz, Revere MA
3.62 Margaret Moore, Bedford NH
0.23 Patricia Moore, Lynnfield MA
4.30 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
1.58 Donald Morgan, Marblehead MA
1.31 Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA
1.58 Louisa Morgan, Marblehead MA
2.16 Walter Morgan, Warwick RI
0.80 Sally Morrison, Waldoboro ME
0.49 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
0.61 Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA
1.40 Donald Mosel, Weymouth MA
0.25 Brigitte Mosenthal, Norwich VT
1.54 Rhoda E Mowry, N Providence RI
1.18 Betty Moylan, West Yarmouth MA
2.30 Albert Muggia, Winchester MA
8.43 R Muggia, Andover MA
0.48 Eva Muir, Nashua NH
0.15 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
0.48 Matthew Muir, Nashua NH
3.78 Eleanor Mullane, Winchester MA
0.46 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
0.48 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
2.02 Jayne Mundt, Lincoln MA
0.72 Alicia Munnell, Boston MA
1.44 Pete Murdza, Hanover NH
1.25 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
1.19 Jeanne Murphy, Hingham MA
1.05 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
0.94 Irene Musick, Acton MA
1.11 Carol Mycoff, Salem MA
0.40 Amy Nachman, Hanover NH
3.38 Gilbert Nadeau, Bomoseen VT
5.02 Margaret Nadeau, Bomoseen VT
0.46 Marilyn Nardone, Westerly RI
7.10 William Nason, Andover MA
0.85 Paul Natale, Reading MA
11.56 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
0.63 Barbara Needle, Needham MA
1.24 Daniel Neiman, Rowley MA
1.13 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
1.11 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
1.11 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
1.18 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
1.25 William Niemi, Wakefield RI
0.23 Richard Nimberg, Foxboro MA
0.53 Allen Nitschelm, Acton MA
0.54 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
0.89 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
0.68 Joan Noonan, Westwood MA
0.72 Debby Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
9.66 Jim Nowill, Florence MA
4.00 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
1.18 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
5.83 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
3.98 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
1.25 Joan O'Connell, Wakefield RI
0.75 Helen O'Connor, Boston MA
1.25 Tim O'Connor, Boston MA
4.59 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
0.46 Barbara O'Hara, Wakefield RI
0.49 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
6.28 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
2.96 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
5.14 Denise Olson, New London NH
0.56 Eve Opland, Newton MA
1.73 Kathy Ordonez, Dedham MA
0.89 Bob Orem,
0.89 JoAnne Orem, Amesbury MA
0.54 James Osofsky, Florence MA
1.78 Susan Ostrowski, Burlington MA
1.53 John Oswald, Nashua NH
1.89 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
1.05 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
0.63 Philip Page, Llano NM
1.41 Skip Page, Rye NH
5.90 Ajit Pai, Nashua NH
1.74 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
0.39 E Prather Palmer, Weston MA
1.70 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
2.53 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
0.85 Tony Pane, Harwich MA
3.27 Lotika Pantal, Lexington MA
0.32 Charlie Parker, Carlisle MA
0.54 Ruth Parr, Newton MA
1.22 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
2.81 Suresh Patel, Clinton MA
1.08 Allen Pattee, Manchester NH
3.36 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
0.43 June Patton, Waltham MA
1.25 Nancy Patton, Lebanon NH
0.94 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
2.44 Fran Pearlman, Swampscott MA
1.13 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
5.40 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
1.38 Steve Peck, Hadley MA
1.03 Sarah Peeke, Wellesley MA
1.21 Barbara Perkins, Milton MA
0.37 Marcia Perkins, Gloucester MA
4.54 Nancy Perkins, Lynnfield MA
2.15 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
4.56 Israel Perlman, Bondville VT
2.56 Shirley Perlman, Bondville VT
0.72 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
1.25 Reggie Peters, Lynnfield MA
1.02 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
1.13 Mary Philbin, Harrisville NH
0.25 Nancy Pierce, West Lebanon NH
0.46 Mary Pilch, Wakefield RI
2.38 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
0.50 Noreen Pitts, Boston MA
2.02 Barbara Pofcher, Auburndale MA
1.74 Carol Poirier, South Berwick ME
1.49 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
6.22 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
6.28 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
1.32 Judy Pollack, Chestnut Hill MA
3.42 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
1.97 Alysha Posternak, Sharon MA
1.97 Michael Posternak, Sharon MA
2.63 Zach Posternak, Sharon MA
0.79 Bob Potvin, Providence RI
0.37 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
2.64 Leverett Preble, Winchester MA
2.43 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
5.30 Michael Pridham, Belmont MA
2.91 Jason Proman, Norwood MA
1.33 Carol Prunk, East Greenwich RI
0.46 Frances Quackenbush, Reading MA
2.20 Jim Quinnan, Haverhill MA
2.81 Steven Randle, West Glover VT
1.51 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
0.50 Joel Rankin, Weston MA
1.17 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
2.90 Sue Ransom, Rutland VT
9.74 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
2.13 Larry Rawls, Croydon NH
0.54 Adell Rawson, Jupiter FL
0.34 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
0.76 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
0.46 Jen Reidy, Norwell MA
0.72 Jan Remien, Brookline MA
0.41 Judy Rendely, Brookline MA
2.82 Barry Reynolds, Scituate MA
0.59 Janice Rice, Providence RI
0.31 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
0.54 Judy Rich, Swampscott MA
2.52 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
1.08 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
6.02 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
2.64 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
15.72 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
7.56 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
3.17 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
0.62 Brian Roach, Braintree MA
4.43 Arlene Roberti, North Kingstown RI
0.59 Diane Roberts, Needham MA
6.07 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
0.75 Jeanne Robillard, Marlborough MA
0.95 Jack (John C) Robinson, Milton MA
0.59 Jane Robinson, Stoneham MA
9.33 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
3.24 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
4.05 Frederick Rogler, Glendale RI
2.16 Barry Rogoff, Nashua NH
0.53 E Roman, Boxborough MA
1.45 David Rosen, Boston MA
0.37 Leonard Rosen, Salem NH
1.45 Susan Rosen, Boston MA
1.64 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
2.61 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
2.40 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
2.40 Judy Rosenberg, Dedham MA
3.86 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
0.69 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
4.85 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
2.87 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
9.41 Geraldine Roshto, Rockport ME
14.18 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
3.56 Daniel Ruggles, Peabody MA
1.72 Rob Russell, Middleton MA
3.06 Joe Russo, Slatersville RI
1.59 Louis Russo, Auburndale MA
1.92 Jayne Rutherford, Winchester MA
0.56 Fran Ryan, Naples FL
1.61 Janet Ryan, Danvers MA
0.56 Michael Ryan, Naples FL
20.70 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
1.16 Lucy Sachs, Lincoln MA
0.54 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
2.05 Patti Salem, Boston MA
5.77 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
1.08 Barbara Salvadore, East Greenwich RI
2.84 Doris Salvadore, Providence RI
0.67 Carole Sammartino, Providence RI
0.60 Tom Sampson, North Easton MA
1.69 Bette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
1.18 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
0.62 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
2.11 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
0.40 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
6.83 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
1.70 Robert Sayre Sr, Hudson NH
1.08 Jen Schad, Cornish Flat NH
0.90 Arthur Schatz, Newton Center MA
0.50 Bonnie Schell, Natick MA
1.25 Renate Schmidt, Sunapee NH
5.40 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
0.67 Sheila Schofield, Salisbury MA
0.88 Terry Schubach, Brookline MA
2.12 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
0.54 Arthur Schwartz, Swampscott MA
9.33 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
13.01 Penny Schwartz, Swampscott MA
1.51 Mary Lyons Scott, Grantham NH
1.17 Jean Seaman, Portsmouth RI
7.60 Tom Seder, Belmont MA
1.97 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
2.00 Anthony Segal, Richmond MA
0.89 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
3.32 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
1.50 Arlene Seguin, Cranston RI
2.02 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
2.34 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
0.46 Jean Senat Fleury, Chestnut Hill MA
0.85 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
2.63 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
1.96 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
1.81 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
0.79 Martin Shaevel, Brookline MA
2.79 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
1.05 William Shaffer, Milton MA
8.04 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
13.64 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
6.35 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
0.49 Alice Shearer, Northampton MA
1.32 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
1.32 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
2.48 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
9.71 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
0.42 Jeremy Shen,
1.50 Lisa Sheprow, Camden ME
2.42 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
0.34 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
2.53 Bob Shor, Reading MA
4.09 Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA
1.05 Carol Shull, Rockland ME
0.46 Hank Shulman, Newton MA
0.67 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
1.97 Larry Shutzer,
0.84 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
3.15 Leroy Siebert, Sudbury MA
0.46 Jane Siegel, West Newton MA
1.78 Marjory Sill, Wakefield RI
1.88 Alan Silver, Lexington MA
2.12 Eleanor Silverman, Framingham MA
1.84 Richard Silverman, Waban MA
0.50 Deb Silverstein, Waban MA
2.68 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
3.72 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
0.80 Margaret Simonds, Keene NH
1.50 Rosalyn Sinclair, Providence RI
0.96 Steve Sinding, Manchester VT
0.33 Stephen Singer, Merrimack NH
2.33 David Sky, Concord NH
0.95 Carol Slayton, Mashpee MA
2.82 Allyson Smith, Wellesley MA
0.34 Bob Smith, RI
5.94 Bob Smith, Manchester Ctr VT
0.46 Dorothy Smith, Hull MA
0.33 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
2.25 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
2.62 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
1.48 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
2.94 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
0.61 Jian Song, Bridgewater MA
5.92 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
1.21 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
0.89 Patty Spencer, Fairlee VT
1.29 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
1.29 Roger Squire, Dorset VT
0.49 Martha St. Onge, Rutland VT
3.07 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
2.52 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
1.12 Bertram Star, Newton MA
1.61 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
3.27 Lester Starr Jr, Medfield MA
0.79 Kitten Stearns, Bedford NH
0.46 Janice Steek, Raynham MA
0.49 Janet Steig, South Orange NJ
0.80 Bob Steinberg, Quechee VT
0.80 Muriel Steinberg, Quechee VT
2.07 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
0.89 Susan Steinberg, Salem MA
0.56 Dorothy Sternburg, Boston MA
1.35 Mary Beth Stevens, Boxford MA
1.08 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
1.44 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
1.35 Robert Stevens, Boxford MA
0.80 Susan Stevens, Rockland ME
0.75 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
0.53 Robert Stoddard, Wellesley MA
0.38 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
0.53 Nancy Storey, Dover MA
1.86 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
1.78 Terri Struthers, Andover MA
2.65 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
14.93 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
0.90 Tim Sullivan, Avon CT
4.08 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
0.76 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
1.69 Nathalie Sussman, Mashpee MA
0.51 Ellen Suvalle, Framingham MA
1.07 Michael Suvalle, Framingham MA
0.66 Elizabeth Suvari, Saunderstown RI
0.21 Janet Sweeney, Plymouth MA
3.15 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
0.80 Cecily Swinburne, Keene NH
0.34 Jolanthe Szynkarski, Providence RI
1.31 Athena Taloumis, West Harwich MA
3.52 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
20.18 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
0.72 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
1.77 Scott Taylor, Weston MA
2.40 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
3.98 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
0.55 David Temple, Medfield MA
15.38 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
1.18 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
0.25 Ann Thron, Hanover NH
1.85 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
1.85 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
0.68 Eleanor Thrope, West Yarmouth MA
1.08 Suzanna Thurber, Goffstown NH
0.89 Lee Anne Thurman, Marblehead MA
2.30 Rex Tien, Warwick RI
1.16 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
1.25 William Tosches, Hull MA
8.02 Richard Tracy, Sharon VT
0.57 Elanah Traub, Mashpee MA
0.79 Cheryl Travers, Melvin Village NH
1.69 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
5.44 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
2.54 Fiorella Triaca, Natick MA
10.13 Bonnie Trowbridge, Little Compton RI
2.90 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
0.75 C. Edward Trump, Orleans MA
1.18 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
1.50 John Tucker, Weston MA
1.59 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
2.06 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
0.72 David Tuttle, Reading MA
0.46 Jerry Twohig,
1.03 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
7.55 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
1.29 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
3.90 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
1.38 Joe Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
1.18 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
0.79 Herman Vandevaart, Plymouth MA
0.80 Jack Vecchione, Boston MA
2.06 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
5.90 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
1.08 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
0.68 Anne Vernon, Westwood MA
2.21 Dick Verrill,
2.21 Norma Verrill,
2.04 Ariela Verter, Somerville MA
4.35 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
5.21 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
3.72 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
9.15 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
5.07 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
0.99 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
3.00 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
3.53 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
1.50 Anne Walker, Manchester MA
1.13 Timothy Walker, Boxford MA
2.54 Bim Walsh, West Lebanon NH
0.47 Diane Walsh, Dedham MA
0.67 Filomena Walsh, Cranston RI
1.19 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
1.25 Michael Warning, Wilmot NH
1.16 John Wason, Norfolk MA
0.21 Beverly Wasserman, Plymouth MA
3.05 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
0.80 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
1.97 Alice Weagle, Oxford MA
1.97 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
1.37 Gordon Webster, Framingham MA
1.58 Rose Weilburg,
3.52 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
2.55 Eugene Weinberg, Providence RI
0.66 Susan Weiner, Malden MA
10.59 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
2.51 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
0.81 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
5.21 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
0.38 Thomas Weiss,
10.13 Paul Wendt, Watertown MA
0.49 Judy Wessells, Arlington MA
0.80 Kyra West, Friendship ME
3.85 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
4.73 Marge Westcot, Rutland VT
0.42 Marian Westgate, New Bedford MA
5.85 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
0.18 Janice Wexler, Beverly MA
0.75 Caroline White, Dover MA
2.38 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
0.83 Neal White, Warwick RI
2.32 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
3.50 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
1.72 Glee Wieland, Bedford MA
3.38 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
0.38 Betty Wilder, Reading MA
19.25 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
1.84 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
0.90 Ronald Williams, Wellesley MA
0.89 Steve Willner, West Newton MA
7.86 Kenneth Wirkala, Hanover MA
1.50 Donni Witham, Spruce Head ME
0.32 Jane Wittreich, Belmont MA
0.32 Marne Wojtaszek, Chelmsford MA
13.55 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
0.41 George Wolford, New London NH
0.79 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
1.95 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
6.87 June Wood, Cumberland RI
0.49 Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA
0.27 David Wray, Needham MA
0.25 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
1.27 David Wyner, Northborough MA
1.68 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
0.27 Joan Wyon, Westwood MA
2.69 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
3.73 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
1.25 Paula Young, Brockton MA
1.69 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
2.02 Nancy Zapletal, Dorset VT
0.61 Julia Qi Zhou, Mansfield MA
1.88 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
4.94 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
0.23 Bill Zoino, Natick MA
1.59 Peter Zucker, Watertown MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 2873.58
Players selected: 1175 out of 1840
Return to Top