Winter Sectional w/NAP

San Antonio, TX
Jan 15-18, 2016

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday AM Open Pairs - 30.0 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.00
1


Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX63.92%
8.25
2


William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX61.85%
6.19
3


Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX61.38%
4.97
4
1

Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM; Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX61.23%
3.48
5


Alberto Cohen, Naucalpah Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan Mexico60.92%
3.73
6
2
1
Robert Tyler - Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX59.46%
1.96
7


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX59.08%
2.80
8
3

Larry Levin - Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX59.00%
2.10
9
4

Brian Bankler - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX58.77%
1.57
10
5

Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX; Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX57.54%
1.43
11


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX57.46%
1.43
6

Kay Laird - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX56.38%
1.90

2
Ron Brown - Judy Brown, Houston TX55.69%
1.42

3
David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX; Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX54.31%
1.18

4
Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks TX; Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX53.92%
0.80

5
Robert Craig, San Antonio TX; Jose Palmas, Vancouver WA52.69%
0.60

6
Joe Ramirez, Mission TX; Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX49.69%

Friday AM 499er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Beverly Flannery - Gerda Jacobs, San Antonio TX64.15%
1.55
2
2
2
Doris Salley - Gloria Rodriguez, San Antonio TX61.23%
1.16
3
3
3
Beverly Poth - Robert Watson, San Antonio TX57.50%
0.87
4
4

Frederick Gregory, Houston TX; Sam Khayatt, Kingwood TX56.74%
0.72
5


Ann McMullan - Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX56.60%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.83
1


Bobbi Kauffman - Kay Johnson, Houston TX64.67%
9.62
2


Mildred Breed, Cypress TX; Phillip Grothus, Houston TX63.60%
7.22
3


Buddy Hanby - Sally Wheeler, The Woodlands TX63.09%
5.41
4


Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX61.49%
5.78
5
1

David Ticen, Victoria TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX59.49%
4.34
6
2

George Fillis - Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX58.67%
3.25
7
3

Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks TX; Rebecca McCutcheon, San Antonio TX58.17%
1.76
8


Diane Olson, San Antonio TX; Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX57.41%
1.43
9


Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX56.89%
1.28
10


Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX56.50%
2.52
11


Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX56.45%
1.76
12


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX56.26%
2.44
4

Andy Villastrigo - Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX55.90%
1.83
5

Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM; Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX55.25%
1.37
6

Karen Fireman, The Woodlands TX; William Daniel III, Spring TX54.43%
2.89
7
1
Linda Banks, San Marcos TX; Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX54.39%
2.17

2
Andrea Williams - Marjorie Miller, San Antonio TX53.74%
1.63

3
A Ansari, Austin TX; Jose Palmas, Vancouver WA52.92%
1.22

4
Bob Otis - Sharon Koenig, San Antonio TX51.22%
0.91

5
Linda McReynolds - Mary Nelson, Houston TX50.20%
0.90

6
Anne O'Meara - Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN49.36%

Friday Aft 499er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.29
1
1

Pam Sterling, Cypress TX; Patricia Dunnell, Houston TX61.61%
1.72
2


Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX; Carol Ehrman, Houston TX61.00%
1.29
3


Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX60.41%
0.97
4


Ann McMullan - Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX57.00%
1.19
5
2
1
H Quiles - Marjorie Tucker, San Antonio TX56.80%
0.89
6
3
2
Beverly Flannery - Gerda Jacobs, San Antonio TX54.81%
0.66
4

Barbara Keyser - Herbert Keyser, San Antonio TX52.34%

Friday Evening Fast Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.81
1


Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX61.31%
3.61
2


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX60.12%
2.89
3
1

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX58.33%
2.41
4


J Evans - Vic Sowers, Houston TX58.04%
2.17
5
2

Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX57.44%
1.69
6


Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX56.55%
1.63
3

Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX; John Hilbig, Bulverde TX53.27%
1.80
4/5
1
John Montgomery, Tomball TX; Carol Lombardino, Spring TX52.08%
1.07
4/5

Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; David Goldfarb, Houston TX52.08%
1.18

2/3
Carol Ehrman, Houston TX; Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX50.89%
1.18

2/3
Julia Thompson - Myra Marsh, Houston TX50.89%
0.76

4
Katherine Powers - Russel Powers, Rockport TX47.62%

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.85
1


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX73.81%
7.39
2


Thomas Trudeau - Diane Olson, San Antonio TX64.38%
5.54
3


Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX62.52%
4.33
4
1
1
Greg Foss - Jeannene LeVitre, Reno NV61.63%
3.12
5


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX58.88%
2.34
6


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX58.43%
1.75
7


Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX; Gene Gammill, Mason TX58.15%
3.25
8
2
2
Anne O'Meara - Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN57.58%
2.44
9/10
3

Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX; Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX55.86%
1.04
9/10


Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX; Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX55.86%
2.29
4
3
Horatio Aldredge - Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX55.64%
1.37
5

Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX; Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX55.49%
1.07
6
4
John Hilbig, Bulverde TX; Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX55.40%
1.15

5
Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX; Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX55.38%
1.68

6
Judy Brown - Ron Brown, Houston TX54.21%

Saturday AM 499er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Diane Fisher - Louise Day, San Antonio TX60.24%
1.55
2
2
2
Doris Salley - Takako Malley, San Antonio TX58.97%
1.16
3
3
3
Julius Grossenbacher - Shirley Rice, San Antonio TX56.67%
0.87
4


Vivian Collins, Austin TX; Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX56.08%
0.72
5
4
4
Debrah Chockley, Plano TX; Gail Hadovsky, Captain Cook HI55.76%
0.53
5

David Holcomb, San Antonio TX; Eliza Sonneland, Boerne TX55.35%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX66.01%
6.19
2


Samuel Williams Jr - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX63.18%
4.64
3


Ellen Hessel - Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX61.22%
3.48
4
1

Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX61.00%
2.61
5


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX59.15%
1.96
6


Thomas Trudeau - Diane Olson, San Antonio TX57.84%
2.18
7


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX56.43%
1.53
8


Sheryleen Grothus - C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX56.10%
2.53
2

Rebecca McCutcheon, San Antonio TX; Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks TX55.45%
2.17
3
1
Janice Fletcher - Georgia Baron, San Antonio TX53.70%
1.63
4
2
Jacquelyn Aldredge - Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX48.26%
1.28
5

Arleen Schafer - Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX48.04%
0.90
6

Stephen Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX47.82%
1.22

3
Patty Moncus, Boerne TX; Dorothy Prater, San Antonio TX47.49%
0.92

4
Ron Brown - Judy Brown, Houston TX46.95%
0.69

5
Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX; Penny Smith, San Antonio TX45.53%

Saturday Aft 499er Pairs - 6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.95
1
1
1
Lelia Jackson - Charlene Johnson, San Antonio TX59.92%
1.46
2
2
2
Beverly Flannery - June Eubank, San Antonio TX56.25%
1.10
3


Ann McMullan - Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX56.00%
0.88
4
3
3
Eliza Sonneland, Boerne TX; David Holcomb, San Antonio TX55.70%
0.66
5
4

Louise Day - Helen James, San Antonio TX54.00%
0.58

4
Debrah Chockley, Plano TX; Gail Hadovsky, Captain Cook HI48.90%

Saturday Evening Fast Prs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.90
1


Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX59.58%
2.93
2
1

Mark Sanders - B J Sanders, Austin TX58.33%
2.19
3
2
1
Myra Marsh - Julia Thompson, Houston TX57.50%
1.95
4
3
2
Ron Botsko - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX56.67%
1.37
5
4
3
Toni Hurlbut - Alberta Birk, Mason TX55.42%

Sunday Stratified Swiss - 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.18
1


Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Patty Hinze - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX90.00
7.64
2


Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX87.00
5.73
3


Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout - Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX84.00
5.01
4
1

Samuel Williams Jr - Myra Ribak - Phil Brown - Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX76.00
3.39
5


Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard - Kay Laird, San Antonio TX; Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX75.00
2.91
6


Louis Sachar - David Sokolow - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX72.00
2.41
7/8


Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico71.00
2.41
7/8


Terry Riely - Carolyn Riely - Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX71.00
3.29
2/3

Karen Caton - Caron Peck, Arlington TX; Jimmy Reynolds - Mary Ann White, Laredo TX67.00
3.29
2/3
1
Jack Roth - Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX; John Montgomery, Tomball TX; Carol Lombardino, Spring TX67.00
2.11
4

James Frick, Friendswood TX; Paul Fafoutakis, Universal City TX; Sunny Won, San Antonio TX; Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX66.00
1.67
5

Beth Gale - Bob Otis - Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX; Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX62.00
1.95

2
Patty Moncus - Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX; Jacquelyn Fisher - Dorothy Prater, San Antonio TX55.00
1.46

3
Jim Roff - Evelyn Irene White - Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks TX53.00

Monday Aft Strat Swiss - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout - Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX70.00
4.13
2


David Johnson Jr - Rebecca Brown - Patty Hinze - Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX61.00
3.09
3
1

Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; David Goldfarb, Houston TX; Harry Elliott, Cypress TX57.00
2.32
4
2

Alison Andrews - Paula Wissman - Jo Neesvig - Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX51.00
1.74
5
3

Jeri Tribo - Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks TX; Rebecca McCutcheon - Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX47.00
1.31
6
4

Olivia Brown - Arleen Schafer - Christine Collier - Georgia Baron, San Antonio TX46.00
0.97
5

Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard - Kay Laird - Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX39.00
1.25

1
Pamela Bickerton - Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Lelia Jackson - Charlene Johnson, San Antonio TX35.00

Monday Morning IMP Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.73
1


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX54.34
4.30
2


Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX42.15
2.82
3/4


Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX; Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX42.00
2.82
3/4


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX42.00
1.81
5


Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX39.21
3.69
6
1
1
Carol Zuclich - Kenneth King, San Antonio TX34.66
2.77
7
2

Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX33.16
2.08
3

Paula Wissman - Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX19.07
1.56
4

Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; David Goldfarb, Houston TX16.03
1.17
5

Karen Fillis - George Fillis, San Antonio TX15.03
1.35
6
2
Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX; David Herron, Boerne TX12.21
1.01

3
Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX; Joe Ramirez, Mission TX-3.28
0.76

4
Brenda Johnson - Geneva Johnson, San Antonio TX-22.01

Monday AM 499r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1
1

Lelia Jackson - Charlene Johnson, San Antonio TX57.64%
1.20
2


Carol Ehrman, Houston TX; Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX56.94%
0.79
3/4


Pamela Bickerton - Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX55.56%
0.95
3/4
2

Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX55.56%

 


Total masterpoints: 1118.86 earned by 286 players.
Total attendance:  255 tables.

   1  28.09 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
   2  24.55 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   3  23.53 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
   4  23.53 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
   5  23.12 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
   6  19.54 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
   7  18.95 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
   8  17.87 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   9  17.87 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  10  14.21 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  11  14.21 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
  12  13.73 Tommy Splittgerber, Mason TX
  13  13.73 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
  14  13.34 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
  15  13.27 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  16  12.83 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
  17  12.83 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
  18  12.72 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
  19  12.72 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
  20  12.32 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  21  12.32 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  22  11.43 Samuel Williams Jr, San Antonio TX
  23  10.59 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
  24  10.25 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
  25  10.18 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  26  10.18 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  27   9.83 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  28   9.62 Phillip Grothus, Houston TX
  29   9.62 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
  30   9.29 Kendall Early, Fredericksburg TX
  31   8.59 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
  32   8.27 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  33   8.27 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
  34   8.25 William Garrard, Irving TX
  35   8.25 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  36   8.20 Rebecca McCutcheon, San Antonio TX
  37   8.20 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks TX
  38   8.17 Jo Neesvig, San Antonio TX
  39   7.31 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
  40   7.22 Sally Wheeler, The Woodlands TX
  41   7.22 Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX
  42   7.07 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
  43   7.03 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
  44   7.01 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
  45   7.01 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
  46   6.80 Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM
  47   6.65 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
  48   6.60 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
  49   6.60 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
  50   6.58 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
  51   6.58 David Ticen, Victoria TX
  52   6.45 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
  53   6.45 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
  54   6.33 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  55   6.33 Melody Euler, Temple TX
  56   6.27 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
  57   6.27 Everette Lewis, San Antonio TX
  58   5.88 Georgia Baron, San Antonio TX
  59   5.84 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
  60   5.82 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
  61   5.82 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  62   5.60 Mary Cooper, Fair Oaks TX
  63   5.55 David Johnson Jr, San Antonio TX
  64   5.44 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
  65   5.34 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  66   5.09 John Montgomery, Tomball TX
  67   5.09 Carol Lombardino, Spring TX
  68   5.04 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
  69   4.96 Jeannene LeVitre, Reno NV
  70   4.96 Greg Foss, Reno NV
  71   4.80 Lelia Jackson, San Antonio TX
  72   4.80 Charlene Johnson, San Antonio TX
  73   4.57 Robert Tyler, Austin TX
  74   4.57 Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX
  75   4.52 Jacquelyn Aldredge, San Antonio TX
  76   4.52 Horatio Aldredge, San Antonio TX
  77   4.50 Ron Brown, Houston TX
  78   4.50 Judy Brown, Houston TX
  79   4.41 Beverly Flannery, San Antonio TX
  80   4.40 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
  81   4.40 Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX
  82   4.29 Carol Zuclich, San Antonio TX
  83   4.20 Janice Fletcher, San Antonio TX
  84   4.15 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
  85   4.15 Doris Salley, San Antonio TX
  86   4.15 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
  87   4.10 Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX
  88   4.10 Carol Ehrman, Houston TX
  89   4.07 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
  90   4.01 Mary Ann White, Laredo TX
  91   4.01 Jimmy Reynolds, Laredo TX
  92   4.01 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
  93   3.88 Sandy Roth, Kingwood TX
  94   3.88 Jack Roth, Kingwood TX
  95   3.86 Sally Armstrong, San Antonio TX
  96   3.86 Lew Spurlock, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
  97   3.79 Bob Otis, San Antonio TX
  98   3.78 Arleen Schafer, San Antonio TX
  99   3.69 Kenneth King, San Antonio TX
 100   3.58 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
 101   3.48 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
 102   3.48 Alberto Cohen, Naucalpah MX
 103   3.45 Jose Palmas, Vancouver WA
 104   3.39 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
 105   3.37 Myra Marsh, Houston TX
 106   3.37 Julia Thompson, Houston TX
 107   3.29 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 108   3.29 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 109   3.26 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
 110   3.26 Larry Levin, San Antonio TX
 111   3.23 John Hilbig, Bulverde TX
 112   3.17 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
 113   3.17 Dorothy Prater, San Antonio TX
 114   3.16 Brian Bankler, San Antonio TX
 115   3.05 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
 116   2.95 Gerda Jacobs, San Antonio TX
 117   2.94 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
 118   2.91 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
 119   2.91 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 120   2.91 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
 121   2.91 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 122   2.89 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 123   2.89 Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 124   2.86 Richard Lampman, Universal City TX
 125   2.84 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
 126   2.84 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
 127   2.79 Jim McMullan, San Antonio TX
 128   2.79 Ann McMullan, San Antonio TX
 129   2.72 Louise Day, San Antonio TX
 130   2.70 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
 131   2.44 Wright Barnebey, Rocksprings TX
 132   2.44 Richard Hamm, Kerrville TX
 133   2.41 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
 134   2.41 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 135   2.41 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 136   2.41 J Evans, Houston TX
 137   2.32 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
 138   2.29 Patricia Dunnell, Houston TX
 139   2.29 Pam Sterling, Cypress TX
 140   2.27 Christine Collier, San Antonio TX
 141   2.25 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
 142   2.18 Dean Groussman, San Antonio TX
 143   2.17 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
 144   2.17 Marjorie Miller, San Antonio TX
 145   2.17 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
 146   2.17 Andrea Williams, San Antonio TX
 147   2.13 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
 148   2.13 Barbara Burns, San Antonio TX
 149   2.11 Sunny Won, San Antonio TX
 150   2.11 Paul Fafoutakis, Universal City TX
 151   2.11 James Frick, Friendswood TX
 152   2.11 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
 153   2.06 Diane Fisher, San Antonio TX
 154   2.04 Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 155   2.04 Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 156   1.97 Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX
 157   1.97 Jan Wingate, New Braunfels TX
 158   1.97 Alberta Birk, Mason TX
 159   1.95 Ron Botsko, Granbury TX
 160   1.95 Jacquelyn Fisher, San Antonio TX
 161   1.95 Ginny Littrell, Boerne TX
 162   1.95 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 163   1.91 Wayne Tindall, San Juan TX
 164   1.91 Joe Ramirez, Mission TX
 165   1.89 Sharon Koenig, San Antonio TX
 166   1.88 Stephen Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 167   1.84 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
 168   1.74 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
 169   1.72 Wayne Rauschuber, San Antonio TX
 170   1.63 A Ansari, Austin TX
 171   1.60 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
 172   1.58 Marilyn Weinstein, San Antonio TX
 173   1.55 Takako Malley, San Antonio TX
 174   1.55 Gloria Rodriguez, San Antonio TX
 175   1.52 Robert Craig, San Antonio TX
 176   1.52 Penny Smith, San Antonio TX
 177   1.52 Jo Ann Robertson, Bulverde TX
 178   1.47 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
 179   1.47 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
 180   1.46 June Eubank, San Antonio TX
 181   1.46 Jim Roff, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 182   1.46 Evelyn Irene White, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 183   1.42 Howard Huynh, Lubbock TX
 184   1.41 Eliza Sonneland, Boerne TX
 185   1.41 David Holcomb, San Antonio TX
 186   1.37 William Daniel III, Spring TX
 187   1.37 Linda Lawrence, San Antonio TX
 188   1.37 Karen Fireman, The Woodlands TX
 189   1.35 Patricia Balhorn, San Antonio TX
 190   1.35 David Herron, Boerne TX
 191   1.30 Gail Hadovsky, Captain Cook HI
 192   1.30 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
 193   1.29 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 194   1.29 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 195   1.28 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
 196   1.28 Norma Murray, Menard TX
 197   1.28 Joan Crowell, Menard TX
 198   1.28 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
 199   1.27 Vivian Collins, Austin TX
 200   1.27 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 201   1.21 John Erickson, Houston TX
 202   1.21 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
 203   1.19 Marjorie Tucker, San Antonio TX
 204   1.19 H Quiles, San Antonio TX
 205   1.18 P McGaffic, Canyon Lake TX
 206   1.18 Catherine McGaffic, Canyon Lake TX
 207   1.16 Shirley Rice, San Antonio TX
 208   1.16 Robert Watson, San Antonio TX
 209   1.16 Julius Grossenbacher, San Antonio TX
 210   1.16 Beverly Poth, San Antonio TX
 211   1.15 Rena Lunke, San Antonio TX
 212   1.15 Charles O'Neil, San Marcos TX
 213   1.15 Carol Ellis, San Antonio TX
 214   1.07 Dolores Reiley, San Antonio TX
 215   1.06 Helen King, San Antonio TX
 216   1.04 Evelyn Pitman, San Antonio TX
 217   1.04 Coleman Driver, San Antonio TX
 218   1.01 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
 219   0.98 Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX
 220   0.98 K Voges, Converse TX
 221   0.98 Judith Hoffman, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 222   0.91 Mary Nelson, Houston TX
 223   0.91 Linda McReynolds, Houston TX
 224   0.90 Jodie McMahon, San Antonio TX
 225   0.90 Beverly Santos, San Antonio TX
 226   0.87 Sam Khayatt, Kingwood TX
 227   0.87 Frederick Gregory, Houston TX
 228   0.84 Sandra Press, San Antonio TX
 229   0.84 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
 230   0.84 Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX
 231   0.76 Russel Powers, Rockport TX
 232   0.76 Phyllis Timko, Houston TX
 233   0.76 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 234   0.76 Katherine Powers, Rockport TX
 235   0.76 Geneva Johnson, San Antonio TX
 236   0.76 Chip Franck, New Braunfels TX
 237   0.76 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 238   0.76 Brenda Johnson, San Antonio TX
 239   0.76 Audley Karrasch, Houston TX
 240   0.75 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
 241   0.75 Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX
 242   0.75 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
 243   0.75 Jo Anne Knodel, Pearland TX
 244   0.75 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 245   0.75 Gail Wood, Houston TX
 246   0.72 Ruth Lerner, San Antonio TX
 247   0.72 Margie Gernsbacher, San Antonio TX
 248   0.66 Herbert Keyser, San Antonio TX
 249   0.66 Helen James, San Antonio TX
 250   0.66 Barbara Keyser, San Antonio TX
 251   0.63 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
 252   0.63 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
 253   0.63 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
 254   0.63 Pam Barksdale, Houston TX
 255   0.63 Don Mahoney, San Antonio TX
 256   0.63 Diana Drenner, San Antonio TX
 257   0.60 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 258   0.60 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 259   0.60 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
 260   0.60 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 261   0.60 Maria Groussman, San Antonio TX
 262   0.60 Lazaro Brener, Austin TX
 263   0.60 Joseph Zuclich, San Antonio TX
 264   0.60 Elia Rosetta, San Antonio TX
 265   0.60 Charles Walker, San Antonio TX
 266   0.60 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
 267   0.59 Timothy Roberts, San Antonio TX
 268   0.59 Janina Kuzma, San Antonio TX
 269   0.53 Kenyon Daniel, San Antonio TX
 270   0.53 Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX
 271   0.53 Debbie Schweiss, San Antonio TX
 272   0.49 Richard Arnold, San Antonio TX
 273   0.49 Mary Lou Anziani, San Antonio TX
 274   0.48 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
 275   0.48 David Morris, Boerne TX
 276   0.46 Louis Ray, San Antonio TX
 277   0.46 K Carpenter, San Antonio TX
 278   0.46 J Bank, Austin TX
 279   0.46 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
 280   0.46 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
 281   0.45 Mary Lou Daugherty, San Antonio TX
 282   0.23 Kenneth McBride, Kerrville TX
 283   0.23 Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX
 284   0.23 Judy Caroll Taquino, San Antonio TX
 285   0.23 Jo Ann Manfredi, San Antonio TX
 286   0.23 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX