EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 22, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/23/2015 05:13|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:200501 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=9/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joseph Stephenson Jim Koerber B . . . | . . . 49.54
2 Diane Schafer Dhruman Shah B . . . | 4 4 . 52.31 0.66(SA)
3 Kathy Stepanovich Loren Lemmen C . . 4 | . . . 50.46 0.59(OC)
4 Zoe Yost Ken VanAlstine B . . . | . . . 42.13
5 Christine Dolan Pat Dolan C 6/9 3/6 2 | 2 2 . 54.63 1.32(SA)
6 Gary Theis Suzanne Baker B . . . | . . . 45.37
7 Jagjit Singh Robert Christensen B . . . | 3 3 . 54.17 0.94(SA)
8 Kathy Jernigan Vicki Neiberg B . . . | . . . 44.44
9 Linda Hill. Irene Mead C 4 2 1 | 1 1 1 55.56 2.01(OB)
10 Nancy Hammond Darryl Haynes A . . . | . . . 51.39
Totals 500.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 3.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
100 0.00 4.00 6-Theis-Baker vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
420 2.00 2.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
460 4.00 0.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 2-Schafer-Shah
430 3.00 1.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 4.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
130 3.00 1.00 6-Theis-Baker vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
130 3.00 1.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
140 1.00 3.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 2-Schafer-Shah
130 3.00 1.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 4.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
620 1.00 3.00 6-Theis-Baker vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
200 2.00 2.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
150 3.00 1.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 2-Schafer-Shah
100 4.00 0.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
110 2.00 2.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Schafer-Shah
200 4.00 0.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 6-Theis-Baker
PASS 0.00 4.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
110 2.00 2.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 9-Hill.-Mead
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 4.00 0.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
650 0.00 4.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Schafer-Shah
680 2.00 2.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 6-Theis-Baker
680 2.00 2.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
680 2.00 2.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 9-Hill.-Mead
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 1.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
430 4.00 0.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Schafer-Shah
150 2.00 2.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 6-Theis-Baker
200 0.00 4.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
100 1.00 3.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 9-Hill.-Mead
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 1.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
110 0.50 3.50 6-Theis-Baker vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
90 2.00 2.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 7-Singh-Christensen
100 4.00 0.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
110 0.50 3.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.50 3.50 2-Schafer-Shah vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
50 2.50 1.50 6-Theis-Baker vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
450 0.50 3.50 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 7-Singh-Christensen
50 2.50 1.50 9-Hill.-Mead vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
100 4.00 0.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 4.00 0.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
980 1.50 2.50 6-Theis-Baker vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
50 0.00 4.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 7-Singh-Christensen
980 1.50 2.50 9-Hill.-Mead vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
990 3.00 1.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.50 3.50 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 6-Theis-Baker
650 2.00 2.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
620 3.50 0.50 7-Singh-Christensen vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
620 3.50 0.50 9-Hill.-Mead vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
680 0.50 3.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 2-Schafer-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 4.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 6-Theis-Baker
150 2.00 2.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
120 1.00 3.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
400 3.00 1.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
430 4.00 0.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 2-Schafer-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 4.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 6-Theis-Baker
130 3.00 1.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
1150 4.00 0.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
100 1.50 2.50 9-Hill.-Mead vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 1.50 2.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 2-Schafer-Shah
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 2.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 9-Hill.-Mead
620 4.00 0.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 7-Singh-Christensen
650 2.00 2.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 6-Theis-Baker
680 0.00 4.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
650 2.00 2.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 9-Hill.-Mead
110 4.00 0.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 7-Singh-Christensen
420 2.00 2.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 6-Theis-Baker
590 0.50 3.50 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
590 0.50 3.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 1.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 9-Hill.-Mead
450 3.00 1.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 7-Singh-Christensen
480 0.50 3.50 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 6-Theis-Baker
450 3.00 1.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
480 0.50 3.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 0.50 2-Schafer-Shah vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
630 1.00 3.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
630 1.00 3.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Singh-Christensen
630 1.00 3.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 6-Theis-Baker
620 3.50 0.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 1.50 2-Schafer-Shah vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
140 0.00 4.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
50 2.50 1.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Singh-Christensen
100 1.00 3.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 6-Theis-Baker
420 4.00 0.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 3.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
110 3.00 1.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
140 2.00 2.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Singh-Christensen
50 4.00 0.00 9-Hill.-Mead vs 6-Theis-Baker
300 0.00 4.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 4.00 0.00 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 7-Singh-Christensen
460 2.00 2.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 2-Schafer-Shah
100 0.00 4.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 9-Hill.-Mead
460 2.00 2.00 6-Theis-Baker vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
460 2.00 2.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 2.50 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 7-Singh-Christensen
130 3.50 0.50 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 2-Schafer-Shah
130 3.50 0.50 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 9-Hill.-Mead
600 0.00 4.00 6-Theis-Baker vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
150 1.50 2.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 2.50 1-Stephenson-Koerber vs 7-Singh-Christensen
150 3.50 0.50 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 2-Schafer-Shah
150 3.50 0.50 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 9-Hill.-Mead
130 1.50 2.50 6-Theis-Baker vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 0.00 4.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 2.00 2.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
250 0.00 4.00 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
50 3.50 0.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
100 1.00 3.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 9-Hill.-Mead
50 3.50 0.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 6-Theis-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 2.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
200 3.50 0.50 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
100 0.00 4.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
110 1.00 3.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 9-Hill.-Mead
200 3.50 0.50 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 6-Theis-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 4.00 2-Schafer-Shah vs 8-Jernigan-Neiberg
50 2.50 1.50 4-Yost-VanAlstine vs 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen
50 2.50 1.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
130 4.00 0.00 7-Singh-Christensen vs 9-Hill.-Mead
110 1.00 3.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 6-Theis-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 9-Hill.-Mead
150 0.50 3.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
150 0.50 3.50 6-Theis-Baker vs 2-Schafer-Shah
300 4.00 0.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
120 2.00 2.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 7-Singh-Christensen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 4.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 9-Hill.-Mead
90 4.00 0.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
150 1.50 2.50 6-Theis-Baker vs 2-Schafer-Shah
150 1.50 2.50 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
110 3.00 1.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 7-Singh-Christensen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 1.00 3.00 3-Stepanovich-Lemmen vs 9-Hill.-Mead
400 3.00 1.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 4-Yost-VanAlstine
460 2.00 2.00 6-Theis-Baker vs 2-Schafer-Shah
100 4.00 0.00 8-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 1-Stephenson-Koerber
1100 0.00 4.00 10-Hammond-Haynes vs 7-Singh-Christensen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 22, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/23/2015 05:13|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Susan Minder Douglas Minder B 6/9 3/6 . | 4 2 . 54.63 1.03(OB)
2 Karen Stevenson Mary McAlary B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 61.81 4.50(OA)
3 Catherine Nickel Hannah Moore B . . . | . . . 44.21
4 Amna Seibold Nancy Kammeraad C . . . | . 3 1 49.54 0.61(SC)
5 Fleming Pruitt Sharron Myler C . . . | . . . 38.43
6 Robert Varty Michael Curley A 5 . . | 3 . . 54.86 1.42(OA)
7 Judy Morris Jeanne Hines B . . . | . . . 46.76
8 Richard McQuigg Barbara McQuigg C . . . | . . . 43.52
9 Joanne Fiedler Darryl Harrison A 3 . . | 2 . . 56.25 2.53(OA)
Totals 450.01
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 22, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/23/2015 05:13|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David Pingel Philip Degen B . . . | . . . 38.66
2 Donna Bouman Michael Bird B . . . | . . . 50.00
3 Linda Pfrommer Jeanne Greer C . . . | . . . 49.54
4 Barbara Wardrop Ben Broughton B 6/9 3/6 . | 2/3 1/2 . 54.63 1.07(SA)
5 David Whitehouse Walter Casper A . . . | . . . 49.54
6 Jeanine Dow C Arthur Nevins A 2 . . | 1 . . 57.64 3.38(OA)
7 Julianne Boggiano Margaret Malenka C . . . | . . . 44.68
8 Helen Boylen Mary Cleypool C . . 3 | 4 3 1 50.69 0.79(OC)
9 Nancy Huntoon Sharon Foster B 6/9 3/6 . | 2/3 1/2 . 54.63 1.07(SA)
Totals 450.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 7.00 1.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 1-Pingel-Degen
150 0.50 7.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
460 7.00 1.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
50 3.00 5.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
150 0.50 7.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
460 7.00 1.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 2-Bouman-Bird
50 3.00 5.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
50 3.00 5.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 6-Dow-Nevins
450 5.00 3.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 8.00 0.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 1-Pingel-Degen
90 5.00 3.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
140 0.50 7.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
130 6.50 1.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
140 0.50 7.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
110 2.00 6.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 2-Bouman-Bird
50 4.00 4.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
100 3.00 5.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 6-Dow-Nevins
130 6.50 1.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.50 3.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 1-Pingel-Degen
150 3.00 5.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
100 6.50 1.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
300 8.00 0.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
200 2.00 6.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
850 0.00 8.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 2-Bouman-Bird
100 6.50 1.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
660 1.00 7.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 6-Dow-Nevins
130 4.50 3.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 3.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
110 5.00 3.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 2-Bouman-Bird
100 2.00 6.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
110 5.00 3.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 6-Dow-Nevins
100 1.00 7.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
110 5.00 3.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 1-Pingel-Degen
140 8.00 0.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
110 0.00 8.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
110 5.00 3.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 6.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
680 6.50 1.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 2-Bouman-Bird
230 1.00 7.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
680 6.50 1.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 6-Dow-Nevins
650 4.00 4.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
200 0.00 8.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 1-Pingel-Degen
690 8.00 0.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
650 4.00 4.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
650 4.00 4.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 6.50 1.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
150 2.50 5.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 2-Bouman-Bird
130 1.00 7.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
150 2.50 5.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 6-Dow-Nevins
460 6.50 1.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
460 6.50 1.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 1-Pingel-Degen
460 6.50 1.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
50 0.00 8.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
170 4.00 4.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.50 2.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
200 8.00 0.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 1-Pingel-Degen
100 7.00 1.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
90 4.00 4.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
90 5.50 2.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
110 1.50 6.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
140 0.00 8.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 2-Bouman-Bird
110 1.50 6.50 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
100 3.00 5.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 6-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 6.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
50 6.50 1.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 1-Pingel-Degen
450 2.00 6.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
450 2.00 6.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
50 6.50 1.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
450 2.00 6.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
50 6.50 1.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 2-Bouman-Bird
50 6.50 1.50 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
450 2.00 6.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 6-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 4.50 3.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
980 4.50 3.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 1-Pingel-Degen
490 2.00 6.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
980 4.50 3.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
480 0.50 7.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
1510 8.00 0.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
480 0.50 7.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 2-Bouman-Bird
990 7.00 1.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
980 4.50 3.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 6-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 5.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
200 7.00 1.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
680 1.00 7.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 2-Bouman-Bird
650 3.00 5.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
620 5.00 3.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 6-Dow-Nevins
650 3.00 5.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
200 7.00 1.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 1-Pingel-Degen
200 7.00 1.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
1430 0.00 8.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.50 4.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
120 3.50 4.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
120 3.50 4.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 2-Bouman-Bird
120 3.50 4.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
100 0.00 8.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 6-Dow-Nevins
130 6.00 2.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
150 7.00 1.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 1-Pingel-Degen
110 1.00 7.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
400 8.00 0.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.50 1.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
100 4.50 3.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
110 3.00 5.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 2-Bouman-Bird
660 8.00 0.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
170 2.00 6.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 6-Dow-Nevins
500 0.00 8.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
130 6.50 1.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 1-Pingel-Degen
200 1.00 7.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
100 4.50 3.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 0.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 6-Dow-Nevins
620 7.00 1.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
650 3.50 4.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 1-Pingel-Degen
650 3.50 4.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
650 3.50 4.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
650 3.50 4.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
650 3.50 4.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
680 0.00 8.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 2-Bouman-Bird
650 3.50 4.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 7.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 6-Dow-Nevins
100 6.00 2.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
170 3.50 4.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 1-Pingel-Degen
420 1.00 7.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
50 8.00 0.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
170 3.50 4.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
140 5.00 3.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
50 7.00 1.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 2-Bouman-Bird
420 1.00 7.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 3.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 6-Dow-Nevins
450 5.00 3.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
230 8.00 0.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 1-Pingel-Degen
480 1.50 6.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
450 5.00 3.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
450 5.00 3.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
510 0.00 8.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
450 5.00 3.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 2-Bouman-Bird
480 1.50 6.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 2.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
620 5.50 2.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
630 2.00 6.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
140 7.00 1.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 2-Bouman-Bird
630 2.00 6.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
100 8.00 0.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 6-Dow-Nevins
630 2.00 6.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
630 2.00 6.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 1-Pingel-Degen
630 2.00 6.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 6.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
140 6.00 2.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
50 2.00 6.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
100 0.00 8.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 2-Bouman-Bird
50 2.00 6.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
140 6.00 2.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 6-Dow-Nevins
140 6.00 2.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
140 6.00 2.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 1-Pingel-Degen
140 6.00 2.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 2.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
90 7.00 1.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
150 8.00 0.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
50 5.50 2.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 2-Bouman-Bird
100 3.00 5.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
200 0.00 8.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 6-Dow-Nevins
110 1.00 7.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
100 3.00 5.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 1-Pingel-Degen
100 3.00 5.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 5.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
490 8.00 0.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 6-Dow-Nevins
100 0.50 7.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
460 6.50 1.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 1-Pingel-Degen
100 0.50 7.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
460 6.50 1.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
50 2.50 5.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
430 4.50 3.50 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
430 4.50 3.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 2-Bouman-Bird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 4.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
170 1.50 6.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 6-Dow-Nevins
400 8.00 0.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
150 4.00 4.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 1-Pingel-Degen
170 1.50 6.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
150 4.00 4.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
600 0.00 8.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
110 6.00 2.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
100 7.00 1.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 2-Bouman-Bird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 5.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
130 3.00 5.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 6-Dow-Nevins
130 3.00 5.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
600 7.00 1.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 1-Pingel-Degen
150 6.00 2.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
130 3.00 5.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
130 3.00 5.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
100 0.00 8.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
710 8.00 0.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 2-Bouman-Bird
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 7.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
800 8.00 0.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
100 2.00 6.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
120 3.50 4.50 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
400 7.00 1.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 2-Bouman-Bird
200 6.00 2.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
120 3.50 4.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 6-Dow-Nevins
80 0.00 8.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
140 5.00 3.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 1-Pingel-Degen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 4.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
200 8.00 0.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
130 4.00 4.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
110 1.00 7.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
130 4.00 4.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 2-Bouman-Bird
130 4.00 4.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
100 0.00 8.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 6-Dow-Nevins
170 7.00 1.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
130 4.00 4.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 1-Pingel-Degen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 1.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
300 0.00 8.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
50 6.50 1.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
200 1.00 7.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
100 3.50 4.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 2-Bouman-Bird
50 6.50 1.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
140 2.00 6.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 6-Dow-Nevins
100 3.50 4.50 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
50 6.50 1.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 1-Pingel-Degen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 1-Minder-Minder vs 2-Bouman-Bird
120 4.00 4.00 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
600 0.50 7.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 6-Dow-Nevins
150 2.00 6.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
600 0.50 7.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 1-Pingel-Degen
110 5.50 2.50 6-Varty-Curley vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
130 3.00 5.00 7-Morris-Hines vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
110 5.50 2.50 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
80 7.00 1.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 5.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 2-Bouman-Bird
100 6.50 1.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
110 2.50 5.50 3-Nickel-Moore vs 6-Dow-Nevins
300 0.00 8.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
150 1.00 7.00 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 1-Pingel-Degen
200 8.00 0.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
90 4.50 3.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
90 4.50 3.50 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
100 6.50 1.50 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 1.50 6.50 1-Minder-Minder vs 2-Bouman-Bird
490 1.50 6.50 2-Stevenson-McAlary vs 4-Wardrop-Broughton
460 5.00 3.00 3-Nickel-Moore vs 6-Dow-Nevins
170 7.00 1.00 4-Seibold-Kammeraad vs 8-Boylen-Cleypool
490 1.50 6.50 5-Pruitt-Myler vs 1-Pingel-Degen
100 8.00 0.00 6-Varty-Curley vs 3-Pfrommer-Greer
490 1.50 6.50 7-Morris-Hines vs 5-Whitehouse-Casper
460 5.00 3.00 8-McQuigg-McQuigg vs 7-Boggiano-Malenka
460 5.00 3.00 9-Fiedler-Harrison vs 9-Huntoon-Foster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Side Game |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:November 22, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/23/2015 04:56|EVENT CODE:20XX
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:262279 |GAME:WIN-LOSS
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 3 |BDS/RD: 10 |MP LIMITS:None |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS: 4
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,---------,-------,---------,
| Master | | Master | | | Overall |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Wins | Score | Rank |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- --------- ------- ---------
1 Don Power 1.46 Karen Allen 1.46 3 3.00 1
Portage MI
2 Emily Subers 0.38 Barbara Harris 0.38 1 1.00
MI Kalamazoo MI
3 Ann Harrison 0.38 Bill Harrison 0.38 1 1.00
Bellevue MI
4 Connie Graff 0.38 Dave Shafer 0.38 1 1.00
Wyoming MI Kalamazoo MI
TOTALS 6.00 6.00
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Sunday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 4.50 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
2 4.50 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
3 3.38 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
4 3.38 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
5 2.53 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
6 2.53 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
7 2.01 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
8 2.01 Linda Hill, East Lansing MI
9 1.46 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
10 1.46 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
11 1.42 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
12 1.42 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
13 1.32 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
14 1.32 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
15 1.07 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
16 1.07 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
17 1.07 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
18 1.07 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
19 1.03 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
20 1.03 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
21 0.94 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
22 0.94 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
23 0.79 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
24 0.79 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
25 0.66 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
26 0.66 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
27 0.61 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
28 0.61 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
29 0.59 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
30 0.59 Loren Lemmen, Lansing MI
31 0.38 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
32 0.38 Bill Harrison, Battle Creek MI
33 0.38 Ann Harrison, Battle Creek MI
34 0.38 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
35 0.38 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
36 0.38 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 49.04
Players selected: 36 out of 64
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Sunday Afternoon)
1 30.78 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
2 24.60 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
3 20.28 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
4 20.19 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
5 19.31 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
6 18.82 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
7 18.10 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
8 17.97 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
9 17.60 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
10 16.52 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
11 15.81 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
12 15.81 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
13 15.29 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
14 15.21 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
15 15.21 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
16 15.17 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
17 14.82 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
18 14.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
19 14.04 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
20 14.03 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
21 13.84 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
22 13.45 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
23 13.24 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
24 13.02 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
25 13.00 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
26 12.60 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
27 12.58 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
28 11.60 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
29 11.41 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
30 11.41 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
31 11.24 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
32 11.21 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
33 10.57 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
34 10.40 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
35 10.11 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
36 10.01 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
37 9.63 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
38 9.58 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
39 9.38 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
40 9.35 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI
41 9.00 Philip Degen, Ada MI
42 8.85 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
43 8.82 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
44 8.56 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
45 8.34 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
46 8.19 Bob Giddings,
47 8.07 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
48 7.62 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
49 7.56 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
50 7.46 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
51 7.31 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
52 7.26 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
53 7.13 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
54 6.91 Joyce Radgens, Harbor Springs MI
55 6.75 David Woelk, Ann Arbor MI
56 6.75 Judith Keene, Ann Arbor MI
57 6.75 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
58 6.66 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
59 6.60 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
60 6.51 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
61 6.43 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI
62 6.42 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
63 6.41 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
64 6.32 Pam Gnodtke, Charlevoix MI
65 6.32 Larry Burgess, Charlevoix MI
66 6.24 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
67 6.20 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
68 6.20 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
69 6.17 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
70 6.15 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
71 6.14 Sam Nadler, Toledo OH
72 6.13 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
73 5.98 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
74 5.72 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
75 5.67 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
76 5.66 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
77 5.63 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
78 5.62 Sue Berry, Bath MI
79 5.55 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
80 5.53 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
81 5.44 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
82 5.42 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
83 5.30 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
84 5.30 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
85 5.25 Barbara Widmer, Alden MI
86 5.16 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
87 5.10 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
88 5.08 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
89 5.08 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
90 5.06 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
91 5.04 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
92 5.02 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
93 4.94 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
94 4.93 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
95 4.89 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
96 4.87 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
97 4.79 Robert Weir, Lansing MI
98 4.79 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
99 4.77 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
100 4.77 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
101 4.73 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
102 4.65 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
103 4.63 Robert Crafton, West Bloomfield MI
104 4.62 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
105 4.51 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
106 4.50 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI
107 4.50 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI
108 4.47 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
109 4.47 Dave Graff, Ann Arbor MI
110 4.46 Bill Harrison, Battle Creek MI
111 4.45 Donald Jones, Portage MI
112 4.44 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
113 4.42 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
114 4.41 Erma Hermann, Frankenmuth MI
115 4.40 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
116 4.37 John Koschik, Livonia MI
117 4.32 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
118 4.30 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
119 4.27 Kathy Miller, Findlay OH
120 4.27 Jim Miller, Findlay OH
121 4.25 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
122 4.23 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
123 4.21 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
124 4.19 George Clayton, Traverse City MI
125 4.15 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
126 4.15 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
127 4.15 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
128 4.13 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
129 4.13 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
130 4.03 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
131 3.99 Joyce Downing, Muskegon MI
132 3.99 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
133 3.94 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
134 3.92 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
135 3.90 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
136 3.88 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
137 3.88 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
138 3.88 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
139 3.79 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
140 3.75 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
141 3.74 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
142 3.70 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
143 3.66 Lois Phillips, Flint MI
144 3.65 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
145 3.65 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
146 3.65 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
147 3.65 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
148 3.60 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
149 3.59 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
150 3.57 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
151 3.57 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
152 3.57 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
153 3.56 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
154 3.56 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
155 3.52 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
156 3.46 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
157 3.46 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
158 3.45 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
159 3.44 Gale Fox, Northport MI
160 3.41 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
161 3.40 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
162 3.40 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
163 3.38 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
164 3.38 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
165 3.38 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
166 3.37 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
167 3.35 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
168 3.34 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
169 3.32 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
170 3.29 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
171 3.29 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
172 3.29 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
173 3.28 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
174 3.28 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
175 3.27 Judy Harris, Portage MI
176 3.26 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
177 3.23 Margaret Schroeder, Kewadin MI
178 3.23 John Reed, Clarkston MI
179 3.23 Judy Thurston,
180 3.23 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
181 3.22 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
182 3.20 Margaret Moore, Royal Oak MI
183 3.20 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
184 3.19 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
185 3.17 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
186 3.10 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
187 3.10 Edward Lough, Canton MI
188 3.10 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
189 3.10 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
190 3.10 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
191 3.08 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
192 3.06 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
193 3.04 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
194 3.01 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
195 3.00 John Carney, Ludington MI
196 2.99 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
197 2.98 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
198 2.97 Charles Smith, Milford MI
199 2.96 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
200 2.96 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pt Park MI
201 2.96 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
202 2.96 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
203 2.96 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
204 2.96 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
205 2.95 Linda Hill, East Lansing MI
206 2.94 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
207 2.93 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
208 2.92 Geraldine Spilman, Detroit MI
209 2.88 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
210 2.87 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
211 2.86 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
212 2.86 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
213 2.85 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
214 2.82 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
215 2.80 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
216 2.80 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
217 2.76 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
218 2.75 Gene Harris, Stevensville MI
219 2.75 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
220 2.74 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
221 2.73 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
222 2.72 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
223 2.72 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
224 2.72 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
225 2.71 Michael Crane, Canton MI
226 2.68 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
227 2.68 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
228 2.66 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
229 2.64 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
230 2.64 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
231 2.64 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
232 2.63 Susan Smith, Ann Arbor MI
233 2.63 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
234 2.59 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
235 2.59 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
236 2.58 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
237 2.57 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
238 2.57 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
239 2.57 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
240 2.55 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
241 2.54 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
242 2.54 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
243 2.54 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
244 2.53 Loren Lemmen, Lansing MI
245 2.53 Barb Marti, Livonia MI
246 2.53 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
247 2.53 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
248 2.51 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
249 2.51 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
250 2.50 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
251 2.49 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
252 2.49 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
253 2.45 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
254 2.44 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
255 2.44 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
256 2.44 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
257 2.44 Judy Phillips,
258 2.43 Dorothy Drahos, Farmington MI
259 2.42 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
260 2.42 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
261 2.42 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
262 2.42 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
263 2.40 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
264 2.39 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
265 2.39 Mike Moore, Palmyra MI
266 2.39 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
267 2.39 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
268 2.38 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
269 2.38 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
270 2.37 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
271 2.37 Lil Keating, Ludington MI
272 2.37 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
273 2.37 Kareen Monton, Ludington
274 2.37 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
275 2.35 Berton London, Bloomfield Hls MI
276 2.34 Janet Pepe, Canton MI
277 2.33 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
278 2.32 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
279 2.32 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
280 2.32 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
281 2.32 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
282 2.32 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
283 2.32 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
284 2.32 Mike Castagna, Muskegon MI
285 2.32 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
286 2.31 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
287 2.31 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
288 2.31 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
289 2.30 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
290 2.30 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
291 2.29 William Landrum, Detroit MI
292 2.29 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
293 2.26 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI
294 2.26 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
295 2.25 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
296 2.25 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
297 2.25 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
298 2.25 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
299 2.25 Anita Smokevitch, Birmingham MI
300 2.25 Gay Garcia, Bloomfield Hls MI
301 2.23 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
302 2.21 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
303 2.20 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
304 2.17 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
305 2.17 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
306 2.16 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
307 2.15 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
308 2.15 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
309 2.14 Cal Waisanen, Ann Arbor MI
310 2.14 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
311 2.14 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
312 2.12 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
313 2.12 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
314 2.12 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
315 2.12 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
316 2.10 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
317 2.09 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
318 2.09 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
319 2.07 Alfred Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
320 2.07 Sharron Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
321 2.06 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN
322 2.06 Jill Soderquist, Wellington FL
323 2.06 Robert Shubow, West Bloomfield MI
324 2.06 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
325 2.06 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
326 2.06 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
327 2.06 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
328 2.05 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
329 2.04 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
330 2.03 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
331 2.03 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
332 2.03 Steve Pentescu, White Lake MI
333 2.03 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
334 2.03 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
335 2.03 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
336 2.02 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
337 2.01 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI
338 2.00 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
339 2.00 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
340 1.98 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI
341 1.97 A Allard, Clarkston MI
342 1.97 Barbara Hunter, Lansing MI
343 1.97 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
344 1.97 Eleni Lambrecht, South Lyon MI
345 1.97 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
346 1.96 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
347 1.96 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
348 1.96 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
349 1.95 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
350 1.90 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
351 1.88 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
352 1.88 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
353 1.88 Henry Shevitz, Bloomfield Hls MI
354 1.88 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI
355 1.88 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
356 1.84 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
357 1.83 Shirley Gills, Battle Creek MI
358 1.82 Linda Whelan, St Clair Shores MI
359 1.82 Stu Berry, Bath MI
360 1.82 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
361 1.82 Ruth Hecker, Grosse Pointe MI
362 1.79 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
363 1.78 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
364 1.78 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
365 1.78 Bob Hannah, Harbor Springs MI
366 1.78 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
367 1.77 Terry T Brown, Southfield MI
368 1.77 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
369 1.77 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
370 1.76 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
371 1.75 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
372 1.74 Bernard Eisenstein, Birmingham MI
373 1.74 Pat Linck, Spring Lake MI
374 1.74 Roberta Tetzlaff, Muskegon MI
375 1.72 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
376 1.72 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
377 1.72 Margot Kilander, Saugatuck MI
378 1.71 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
379 1.70 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
380 1.69 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
381 1.69 Ron Vandriesen, Toledo OH
382 1.69 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
383 1.68 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
384 1.67 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
385 1.67 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
386 1.66 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
387 1.66 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
388 1.65 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
389 1.65 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
390 1.65 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
391 1.65 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
392 1.64 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
393 1.64 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
394 1.63 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
395 1.62 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
396 1.60 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
397 1.59 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
398 1.58 Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI
399 1.58 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
400 1.58 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
401 1.55 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
402 1.54 Josie Doherty, Beverly Hills MI
403 1.53 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
404 1.53 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
405 1.52 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
406 1.51 Roy Sjoberg,
407 1.51 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
408 1.51 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
409 1.51 Peg Sjoberg, Indian River MI
410 1.51 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
411 1.51 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
412 1.51 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
413 1.50 Patricia Winstanley, Marshall MI
414 1.50 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
415 1.50 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
416 1.50 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
417 1.49 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
418 1.48 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
419 1.48 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
420 1.48 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
421 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
422 1.46 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
423 1.45 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI
424 1.44 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
425 1.44 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
426 1.43 Peggy Utley, Ludington MI
427 1.43 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
428 1.43 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
429 1.43 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
430 1.43 Linda Sandow, Ludington MI
431 1.41 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
432 1.41 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
433 1.40 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
434 1.40 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
435 1.38 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
436 1.38 Ellis King, Flint MI
437 1.38 Allison White, Petoskey MI
438 1.38 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
439 1.38 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
440 1.38 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
441 1.38 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
442 1.36 Sue Blugerman, Bellaire MI
443 1.36 Dave Roberts,
444 1.35 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
445 1.35 Julia Cortright, Allegan MI
446 1.35 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
447 1.34 Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI
448 1.34 Linda England, Waterford MI
449 1.32 Roger Byron, Alden MI
450 1.32 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
451 1.32 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
452 1.32 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
453 1.32 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
454 1.32 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
455 1.32 Susan Ross, Bellaire MI
456 1.32 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
457 1.32 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
458 1.32 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
459 1.32 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
460 1.32 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
461 1.32 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
462 1.31 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
463 1.31 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
464 1.31 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
465 1.31 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
466 1.31 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
467 1.30 George Krohn, Commerce Twp MI
468 1.30 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
469 1.30 Gary Emerson, Howell MI
470 1.29 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
471 1.27 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hls MI
472 1.27 Larry Coggan, Redford MI
473 1.27 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
474 1.27 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
475 1.25 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
476 1.24 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
477 1.22 Dick Long, Findlay OH
478 1.22 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
479 1.22 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
480 1.22 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
481 1.22 Roland Meade, Saline MI
482 1.21 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
483 1.21 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
484 1.19 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
485 1.19 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
486 1.19 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
487 1.18 William Petti, Frankfort MI
488 1.18 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
489 1.18 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
490 1.18 D. Thomas Johnson, Dowling MI
491 1.18 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
492 1.18 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
493 1.18 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
494 1.18 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
495 1.18 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
496 1.18 Carl Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
497 1.17 William Archer, Mason MI
498 1.17 Thomas Deane Jr, Grand Rapids MI
499 1.17 Sandy Ramee,
500 1.17 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
501 1.17 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
502 1.17 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
503 1.14 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
504 1.13 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
505 1.13 Donald Meier, Bloomfield Hls MI
506 1.13 Jay Glover, Rochester Hills MI
507 1.13 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
508 1.13 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
509 1.12 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
510 1.11 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
511 1.11 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
512 1.11 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
513 1.11 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
514 1.11 Jim Korte, Brownstown MI
515 1.11 Dave Jasperse, Holland
516 1.11 Mary Wilkinson, Portage MI
517 1.11 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
518 1.10 Charlie Han, Kalamazoo MI
519 1.10 Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
520 1.09 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
521 1.08 Joyce Herbert, Charlevoix MI
522 1.08 George Serniuk, Westland MI
523 1.08 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
524 1.08 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
525 1.08 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
526 1.08 Cynthia Stech, Kalamazoo MI
527 1.08 Bruce Herbert, Charlevoix MI
528 1.08 Dave Williamson, Petoskey MI
529 1.08 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
530 1.07 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
531 1.07 Barbara Sugerman, Ann Arbor MI
532 1.06 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
533 1.05 Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
534 1.05 Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
535 1.05 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
536 1.05 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
537 1.05 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
538 1.04 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
539 1.03 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
540 1.03 Cathy Cawley, Coloma MI
541 1.03 Joan Siemans, Saint Joseph MI
542 1.02 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
543 1.02 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI
544 1.02 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
545 1.02 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
546 1.01 Sally Conner, Portage MI
547 1.01 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
548 1.01 Ed Becker, Brighton MI
549 1.01 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
550 1.01 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
551 1.01 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
552 0.99 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
553 0.99 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
554 0.99 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
555 0.99 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
556 0.98 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
557 0.98 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
558 0.98 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
559 0.97 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
560 0.95 Mary Herrold, Bloomfield Hls MI
561 0.95 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
562 0.95 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
563 0.95 Bernie Evans, Franklin MI
564 0.95 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
565 0.95 Darling Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
566 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
567 0.94 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
568 0.94 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
569 0.94 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
570 0.94 Janet Howell, Holland MI
571 0.94 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
572 0.94 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
573 0.94 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
574 0.94 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
575 0.94 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
576 0.94 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
577 0.94 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
578 0.94 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
579 0.94 Gareth Reed, Brutus MI
580 0.94 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
581 0.94 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
582 0.94 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
583 0.94 Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI
584 0.94 Rita Hughes, Holland MI
585 0.94 Cheri Mulbar, Saint Joseph MI
586 0.94 Jerry Hughes, Holland MI
587 0.94 Elaine Knutson, Tiffin OH
588 0.91 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
589 0.90 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
590 0.90 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
591 0.90 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
592 0.89 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
593 0.89 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
594 0.89 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
595 0.89 Nancy Draughn,
596 0.89 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
597 0.89 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
598 0.87 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
599 0.86 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
600 0.86 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
601 0.86 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
602 0.86 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
603 0.85 Julianne McKnight, Frankfort MI
604 0.85 Louise Pilchik, Farmington Hls MI
605 0.85 Rick Bodette, Suttons Bay MI
606 0.85 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
607 0.85 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
608 0.85 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
609 0.85 Irma Glaser, West Bloomfield MI
610 0.85 Patricia Carson, Ann Arbor MI
611 0.85 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
612 0.85 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
613 0.85 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
614 0.85 Doug Scripture, Mishawaka IN
615 0.85 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
616 0.85 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
617 0.85 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
618 0.85 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
619 0.83 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
620 0.82 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
621 0.82 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
622 0.82 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
623 0.81 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
624 0.81 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
625 0.80 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
626 0.80 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
627 0.80 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
628 0.80 Beth May, Birmingham MI
629 0.80 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
630 0.80 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
631 0.80 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
632 0.80 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
633 0.80 Barry Safir, West Bloomfield MI
634 0.80 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI
635 0.80 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
636 0.80 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
637 0.80 Dick May, Birmingham MI
638 0.80 Robert Eatmon, Fostoria OH
639 0.80 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
640 0.79 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
641 0.79 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
642 0.79 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
643 0.79 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
644 0.79 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
645 0.79 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
646 0.79 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
647 0.78 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
648 0.78 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
649 0.77 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
650 0.77 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
651 0.77 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
652 0.77 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
653 0.76 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI
654 0.76 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
655 0.76 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
656 0.75 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
657 0.75 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
658 0.75 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
659 0.75 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
660 0.75 Brian Morton, Ann Arbor MI
661 0.74 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
662 0.74 Jen Goedtel,
663 0.74 Peg Calkins,
664 0.73 Marcia Abramson, Southfield MI
665 0.73 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
666 0.72 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
667 0.72 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
668 0.72 Patricia Jessup, Bloomfield Hls MI
669 0.72 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
670 0.72 Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI
671 0.72 Anne Alden, Bloomfield Hls MI
672 0.72 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
673 0.71 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
674 0.71 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
675 0.70 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
676 0.70 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
677 0.70 Nancy Cartwright,
678 0.70 Tai Chan, Troy MI
679 0.70 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
680 0.70 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
681 0.70 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
682 0.70 Rita McBride,
683 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
684 0.69 Pat Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
685 0.69 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
686 0.69 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
687 0.69 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
688 0.69 John Hastie, Indian River MI
689 0.69 John Pouget, Metamora MI
690 0.69 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
691 0.69 Deanna Greenberg, West Bloomfield MI
692 0.69 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
693 0.69 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
694 0.69 Herb Hoegler, Ann Arbor MI
695 0.69 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
696 0.69 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
697 0.69 Ish Patel, Canton MI
698 0.68 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
699 0.68 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
700 0.66 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
701 0.66 Beanie Gottschalck, Lansing MI
702 0.66 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
703 0.66 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
704 0.66 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
705 0.66 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
706 0.66 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
707 0.66 Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI
708 0.66 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
709 0.66 Don Wierenga, Holland OH
710 0.66 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
711 0.66 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
712 0.66 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
713 0.66 June Blackwell, Eau Claire MI
714 0.66 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
715 0.66 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
716 0.66 John Murray, Findlay OH
717 0.66 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
718 0.66 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
719 0.66 Janet Martin, Grosse Pointe MI
720 0.66 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
721 0.65 Gini Claudepierre,
722 0.65 Carol Pressmen,
723 0.64 Marge Caram, Royal Oak MI
724 0.64 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
725 0.64 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
726 0.64 Tillie Nelson, Royal Oak MI
727 0.63 Libby Weingarden, Southfield MI
728 0.63 Barbara Shapiro, Southfield MI
729 0.63 Phyllis Lanesey, Holland MI
730 0.63 Ron Vaneenenaam, Holland MI
731 0.63 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
732 0.63 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
733 0.62 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
734 0.62 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
735 0.62 Pat Seay, Oakland Twp MI
736 0.62 John Drake, Dexter MI
737 0.62 Lucia Traugott, Ann Arbor MI
738 0.61 Dee Miller, Ada MI
739 0.61 Roland Springgate, Kalamazoo MI
740 0.61 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
741 0.61 Jane Doe, Dewitt MI
742 0.61 Arnold Brandt, Farmington Hls MI
743 0.61 Dee Boylan, Monroe MI
744 0.61 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
745 0.61 Jane Carey, Dewitt MI
746 0.61 B Joorabchi, Bloomfield MI
747 0.61 Janet Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
748 0.61 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
749 0.61 Elaine Lafave, Lansing MI
750 0.61 Madelon Webber, Ann Arbor MI
751 0.61 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
752 0.61 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
753 0.61 Farid Jano, Bloomfield MI
754 0.61 Betty Shaw, Lennon MI
755 0.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
756 0.60 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
757 0.60 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
758 0.60 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
759 0.60 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
760 0.60 Kenneth Eisenberg, Palm Beach FL
761 0.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
762 0.60 Shirley Feinberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
763 0.59 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
764 0.59 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
765 0.59 David Richmond, Portage MI
766 0.59 Steve Kubinski, Kalamazoo MI
767 0.58 Donna Richmond, Portage MI
768 0.58 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
769 0.57 Dora Weir, Kalamazoo MI
770 0.57 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
771 0.57 Stan Kurzman, Waterford MI
772 0.56 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
773 0.56 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
774 0.56 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
775 0.56 Roy Spencer, Muskegon MI
776 0.56 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
777 0.56 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
778 0.56 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
779 0.56 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI
780 0.56 Joe O'Leary, Whitehouse OH
781 0.56 William Gregg, Livonia MI
782 0.56 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
783 0.56 Dolores Pepperl,
784 0.55 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
785 0.55 Helene Miller, Spring Lake MI
786 0.55 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
787 0.55 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
788 0.55 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
789 0.55 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
790 0.55 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
791 0.55 Donald Hulander, North Muskegon MI
792 0.55 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
793 0.55 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
794 0.55 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
795 0.53 Karen Roeper, Traverse City MI
796 0.53 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
797 0.53 Richard Roeper, Traverse City MI
798 0.53 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
799 0.53 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
800 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
801 0.53 Chuck Busch, Oakland MI
802 0.53 Connie Rasmussen, Ludington MI
803 0.53 Teresa Rasmussen, Ludington MI
804 0.53 Carol Fellows, Ludington MI
805 0.53 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
806 0.53 Jim Feiker, Traverse City MI
807 0.52 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
808 0.52 Betty Widman, Farmington Hls MI
809 0.52 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
810 0.52 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
811 0.52 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
812 0.52 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
813 0.52 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
814 0.52 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
815 0.52 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
816 0.52 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
817 0.51 Evelyn Garner, Kalamazoo MI
818 0.49 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
819 0.49 David Winer, Troy MI
820 0.49 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
821 0.49 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
822 0.49 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
823 0.49 Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI
824 0.49 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
825 0.49 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
826 0.49 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
827 0.49 Joan Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
828 0.49 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
829 0.49 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
830 0.49 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
831 0.49 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
832 0.48 Emily Galambos, Toledo OH
833 0.47 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
834 0.47 Janet Gumenick, West Bloomfield MI
835 0.47 Sandra Wolfe, West Bloomfield MI
836 0.47 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI
837 0.46 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
838 0.46 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI
839 0.46 Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI
840 0.46 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
841 0.46 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
842 0.46 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
843 0.46 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
844 0.46 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
845 0.46 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
846 0.46 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
847 0.46 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
848 0.46 Carole Hovey, Cadillac MI
849 0.46 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
850 0.45 Hazel Vantifflin, Rochester MI
851 0.45 Kanah Varde, Rochester Hills MI
852 0.45 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
853 0.45 Roberta Toll, Bloomfield Hls MI
854 0.45 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
855 0.45 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
856 0.45 Sheldon Toll, Bloomfield Hls MI
857 0.44 David Stewart, Huntington Wds MI
858 0.44 Ted Danielson, Southfield MI
859 0.43 Joan Hutchins, Plymouth MI
860 0.43 Mary Street, Brutus MI
861 0.43 Karel Howse, Petoskey MI
862 0.43 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
863 0.43 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
864 0.42 Nancy Muelendyke, East Lansing MI
865 0.41 David Armstrong, Whitmore Lake MI
866 0.41 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
867 0.41 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
868 0.41 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI
869 0.41 Mary Ann O'Neill,
870 0.40 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
871 0.40 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
872 0.40 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
873 0.40 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
874 0.40 James Phillips, Troy MI
875 0.40 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
876 0.40 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
877 0.40 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
878 0.40 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
879 0.39 Ellen Schmier, Birmingham MI
880 0.39 Shirley Gluklick, Southfield MI
881 0.39 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
882 0.39 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
883 0.39 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
884 0.39 Ellen Whitefield, Bloomfield Hls MI
885 0.38 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
886 0.38 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
887 0.38 Grace Brainen,
888 0.38 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
889 0.38 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
890 0.38 Ann Harrison, Battle Creek MI
891 0.38 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
892 0.38 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
893 0.38 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
894 0.36 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
895 0.35 Judy Danek, Kalamazoo MI
896 0.35 Jean Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
897 0.35 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
898 0.34 Susan Smith, Milford MI
899 0.34 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
900 0.34 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hls MI
901 0.34 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
902 0.34 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
903 0.34 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
904 0.34 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
905 0.34 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
906 0.34 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
907 0.33 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
908 0.32 Nancy Wood, Kalamazoo MI
909 0.31 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
910 0.31 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
911 0.28 Gretchen Dietz, Oakland MI
912 0.27 Deane Safir, West Bloomfield MI
913 0.25 Roger Martin, Grand Haven MI
914 0.25 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
915 0.24 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
916 0.24 Lyle Brockway, Grand Rapids MI
917 0.23 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
918 0.23 George Jenkins, Venice FL
919 0.22 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
920 0.22 Syed Ali, Troy MI
921 0.22 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
922 0.20 Betty Gilliland,
923 0.20 Jacqueline Stoupple, Ann Arbor MI
924 0.19 Carole Pell, Kalamazoo MI
925 0.10 Judith Sherick, Ann Arbor MI
926 0.10 Beverly Seifert, Ann Arbor MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 2188.58
Players selected: 926 out of 1485
Return to Top