EVENT:Sat Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 21, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/22/2015 04:58|EVENT CODE:18OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:269944 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Evelyn Lynch Bea Treleaven C 4 3 . | 4 3 1 52.98 1.19(OA)
3 Ben Bomber Chelane Priller C . . NE | . . 2 50.00 0.49(SC)
4 Stu Berry Sue Berry B . 4 . | . 4 . 52.60 0.77(OB)
5 Mary Lou Schaffer Freda Mills C . . . | . . . 40.48
6 Mary Stewart Ernamarie Messenger C . . . | . . . 48.44
7 Ed Becker Jean Becker C . . . | . . . 37.50
8 Brian Schroeder Eugene Kales B . . . | . . . 51.04
9 Donald Schenk Jim Koerber B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 57.74 2.81(OA)
10 Ken VanAlstine Julia Bruner B . . . | . . . 48.21
11 Darryl Haynes Mike Kerns A 2 . . | 2 . . 57.14 2.11(OA)
12 Sally Spalsbury Joseph Stephenson B 3 2 . | 3 2 . 53.57 1.58(OA)
Totals 549.70
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 4.00 3-Bomber-Priller vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
420 4.00 0.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
420 1.50 2.50 7-Becker-Becker vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
420 1.50 2.50 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 4-Berry-Berry
170 3.00 1.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 4.00 0.00 3-Bomber-Priller vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
200 0.50 3.50 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
100 3.00 1.00 7-Becker-Becker vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
100 2.00 2.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 4-Berry-Berry
200 0.50 3.50 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 2.00 3-Bomber-Priller vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
500 3.00 1.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
150 0.00 4.00 7-Becker-Becker vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
1700 4.00 0.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 4-Berry-Berry
50 1.00 3.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 4.00 4-Berry-Berry vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
650 2.00 2.00 7-Becker-Becker vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
680 3.50 0.50 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Bomber-Priller
620 1.00 3.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
680 3.50 0.50 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 3.00 4-Berry-Berry vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
500 0.00 4.00 7-Becker-Becker vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
100 2.50 1.50 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Bomber-Priller
50 4.00 0.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
100 2.50 1.50 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 4.00 4-Berry-Berry vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
490 1.50 2.50 7-Becker-Becker vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
990 3.50 0.50 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 3-Bomber-Priller
490 1.50 2.50 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
990 3.50 0.50 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 2.00 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 7-Becker-Becker
100 0.50 3.50 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Berry-Berry
100 0.50 3.50 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
120 3.00 1.00 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
200 4.00 0.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 3-Bomber-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 3.00 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 7-Becker-Becker
450 0.00 4.00 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Berry-Berry
170 2.50 1.50 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
420 4.00 0.00 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
170 2.50 1.50 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 3-Bomber-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 3.00 1.00 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 7-Becker-Becker
180 3.00 1.00 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 4-Berry-Berry
180 3.00 1.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
120 0.00 4.00 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 1-Lynch-Treleaven
150 1.00 3.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 3-Bomber-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 2.50 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
140 1.50 2.50 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
110 3.00 1.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 3-Bomber-Priller
620 0.00 4.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 7-Becker-Becker
110 4.00 0.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 4-Berry-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
200 4.00 0.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
50 0.00 4.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 3-Bomber-Priller
150 3.00 1.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 7-Becker-Becker
100 1.00 3.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 4-Berry-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 1.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
140 1.00 3.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
140 1.00 3.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 3-Bomber-Priller
800 4.00 0.00 10-VanAlstine-Bruner vs 7-Becker-Becker
140 1.00 3.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 4-Berry-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
100 0.50 3.50 7-Becker-Becker vs 4-Berry-Berry
130 3.00 1.00 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
100 0.50 3.50 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 3-Bomber-Priller
500 4.00 0.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 2.50 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
50 1.50 2.50 7-Becker-Becker vs 4-Berry-Berry
420 3.50 0.50 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
100 0.00 4.00 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 3-Bomber-Priller
420 3.50 0.50 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 3.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
140 0.00 4.00 7-Becker-Becker vs 4-Berry-Berry
50 3.00 1.00 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
50 3.00 1.00 11-Haynes-Kerns vs 3-Bomber-Priller
50 3.00 1.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 3.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
200 2.50 1.50 4-Berry-Berry vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
200 2.50 1.50 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
800 4.00 0.00 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 7-Becker-Becker
50 0.00 4.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
200 4.00 0.00 4-Berry-Berry vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
50 1.50 2.50 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
50 1.50 2.50 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 7-Becker-Becker
140 3.00 1.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 1.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
620 0.50 3.50 4-Berry-Berry vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
650 3.00 1.00 8-Schroeder-Kales vs 5-Schaffer-Mills
650 3.00 1.00 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 7-Becker-Becker
620 0.50 3.50 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 0.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
620 2.00 2.00 4-Berry-Berry vs 3-Bomber-Priller
100 3.00 1.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
790 0.50 3.50 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
790 0.50 3.50 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 7-Becker-Becker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 3.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
100 3.50 0.50 4-Berry-Berry vs 3-Bomber-Priller
600 1.00 3.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
600 1.00 3.00 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
100 3.50 0.50 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 7-Becker-Becker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 0.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 6-Stewart-Messenger
100 3.00 1.00 4-Berry-Berry vs 3-Bomber-Priller
800 0.00 4.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
110 2.00 2.00 9-Schenk-Koerber vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
200 1.00 3.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 7-Becker-Becker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 4.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
130 2.00 2.00 3-Bomber-Priller vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
50 4.00 0.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 4-Berry-Berry
130 2.00 2.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
130 2.00 2.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 3.50 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
100 4.00 0.00 3-Bomber-Priller vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
140 3.00 1.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 4-Berry-Berry
620 0.50 3.50 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
170 2.00 2.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 3.00 1-Lynch-Treleaven vs 9-Schenk-Koerber
140 3.00 1.00 3-Bomber-Priller vs 10-VanAlstine-Bruner
430 0.00 4.00 5-Schaffer-Mills vs 4-Berry-Berry
150 2.00 2.00 6-Stewart-Messenger vs 11-Haynes-Kerns
130 4.00 0.00 12-Spalsbury-Stephenson vs 8-Schroeder-Kales
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Saturday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 2.81 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
2 2.81 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
3 2.11 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
4 2.11 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
5 1.58 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
6 1.58 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
7 1.19 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
8 1.19 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
9 0.77 Sue Berry, Bath MI
10 0.77 Stu Berry, Bath MI
11 0.49 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
12 0.49 Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 17.90
Players selected: 12 out of 22
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Saturday Evening)
1 30.78 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
2 23.18 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
3 20.28 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
4 20.19 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
5 19.31 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
6 18.82 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
7 18.10 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
8 17.97 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
9 17.60 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
10 16.52 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
11 15.81 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
12 15.81 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
13 15.29 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
14 15.21 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
15 15.21 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
16 15.17 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
17 14.82 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
18 14.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
19 14.04 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
20 14.03 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
21 13.84 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
22 13.02 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
23 12.60 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
24 12.58 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
25 12.42 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
26 11.82 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
27 11.60 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
28 11.41 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
29 11.41 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
30 11.24 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
31 11.21 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
32 10.57 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
33 10.47 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
34 10.40 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
35 10.11 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
36 10.01 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
37 9.63 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
38 9.58 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
39 9.38 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
40 9.35 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI
41 9.00 Philip Degen, Ada MI
42 8.85 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
43 8.82 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
44 8.56 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
45 8.34 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
46 8.19 Bob Giddings,
47 7.62 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
48 7.56 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
49 7.46 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
50 7.26 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
51 7.13 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
52 6.91 Joyce Radgens, Harbor Springs MI
53 6.75 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
54 6.75 David Woelk, Ann Arbor MI
55 6.75 Judith Keene, Ann Arbor MI
56 6.66 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
57 6.51 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
58 6.43 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI
59 6.42 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
60 6.41 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI
61 6.32 Larry Burgess, Charlevoix MI
62 6.32 Pam Gnodtke, Charlevoix MI
63 6.28 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
64 6.24 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
65 6.20 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
66 6.20 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
67 6.17 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
68 6.14 Sam Nadler, Toledo OH
69 6.13 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
70 5.98 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
71 5.72 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
72 5.67 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
73 5.66 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
74 5.63 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
75 5.62 Sue Berry, Bath MI
76 5.55 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
77 5.53 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
78 5.44 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
79 5.42 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
80 5.30 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
81 5.30 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
82 5.25 Barbara Widmer, Alden MI
83 5.16 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
84 5.10 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
85 5.08 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
86 5.08 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
87 5.06 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
88 5.04 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
89 5.02 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
90 4.93 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
91 4.89 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
92 4.87 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
93 4.79 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
94 4.79 Robert Weir, Lansing MI
95 4.77 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
96 4.69 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
97 4.65 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
98 4.63 Robert Crafton, West Bloomfield MI
99 4.62 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
100 4.51 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
101 4.50 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI
102 4.47 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
103 4.47 Dave Graff, Ann Arbor MI
104 4.45 Donald Jones, Portage MI
105 4.44 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
106 4.42 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
107 4.41 Erma Hermann, Frankenmuth MI
108 4.40 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
109 4.37 John Koschik, Livonia MI
110 4.32 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
111 4.30 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
112 4.27 Kathy Miller, Findlay OH
113 4.27 Jim Miller, Findlay OH
114 4.25 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
115 4.23 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
116 4.21 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
117 4.19 George Clayton, Traverse City MI
118 4.15 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
119 4.15 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
120 4.15 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
121 4.13 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
122 4.13 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
123 4.08 Bill Harrison, Battle Creek MI
124 4.03 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
125 3.99 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
126 3.99 Joyce Downing, Muskegon MI
127 3.94 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
128 3.92 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
129 3.90 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
130 3.88 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
131 3.88 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
132 3.88 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
133 3.87 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
134 3.83 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
135 3.79 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
136 3.75 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
137 3.74 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
138 3.66 Lois Phillips, Flint MI
139 3.65 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
140 3.65 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
141 3.65 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
142 3.65 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
143 3.62 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
144 3.60 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
145 3.59 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
146 3.57 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
147 3.57 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
148 3.57 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
149 3.56 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
150 3.56 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
151 3.52 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
152 3.46 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
153 3.46 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
154 3.45 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
155 3.44 Gale Fox, Northport MI
156 3.41 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
157 3.40 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
158 3.40 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
159 3.38 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
160 3.38 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
161 3.38 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
162 3.37 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
163 3.34 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
164 3.32 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
165 3.29 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
166 3.29 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
167 3.28 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
168 3.28 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
169 3.27 Judy Harris, Portage MI
170 3.26 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
171 3.23 Margaret Schroeder, Kewadin MI
172 3.23 John Reed, Clarkston MI
173 3.23 Judy Thurston,
174 3.23 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
175 3.22 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
176 3.20 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
177 3.20 Margaret Moore, Royal Oak MI
178 3.19 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
179 3.17 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
180 3.11 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
181 3.10 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
182 3.10 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
183 3.10 Edward Lough, Canton MI
184 3.10 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
185 3.10 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
186 3.08 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
187 3.06 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
188 3.04 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
189 3.01 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
190 3.00 John Carney, Ludington MI
191 2.99 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
192 2.98 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
193 2.97 Charles Smith, Milford MI
194 2.96 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
195 2.96 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pt Park MI
196 2.96 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
197 2.96 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
198 2.96 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
199 2.96 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
200 2.94 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
201 2.93 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
202 2.92 Geraldine Spilman, Detroit MI
203 2.91 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
204 2.88 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
205 2.87 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
206 2.86 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
207 2.85 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
208 2.82 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
209 2.80 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
210 2.80 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
211 2.76 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
212 2.75 Gene Harris, Stevensville MI
213 2.75 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
214 2.74 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
215 2.74 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
216 2.73 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
217 2.72 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
218 2.72 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
219 2.72 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
220 2.71 Michael Crane, Canton MI
221 2.68 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
222 2.68 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
223 2.66 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
224 2.64 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
225 2.64 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
226 2.64 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
227 2.63 Susan Smith, Ann Arbor MI
228 2.63 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
229 2.59 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
230 2.59 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
231 2.58 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
232 2.57 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
233 2.57 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
234 2.57 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
235 2.55 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
236 2.54 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
237 2.54 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
238 2.54 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
239 2.53 Barb Marti, Livonia MI
240 2.53 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
241 2.53 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
242 2.51 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
243 2.51 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
244 2.50 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
245 2.45 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
246 2.44 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
247 2.44 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
248 2.44 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
249 2.44 Judy Phillips,
250 2.43 Dorothy Drahos, Farmington MI
251 2.42 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
252 2.42 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
253 2.42 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
254 2.42 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
255 2.40 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
256 2.39 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
257 2.39 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
258 2.39 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
259 2.39 Mike Moore, Palmyra MI
260 2.38 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
261 2.38 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
262 2.37 Lil Keating, Ludington MI
263 2.37 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
264 2.37 Kareen Monton, Ludington
265 2.37 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
266 2.37 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
267 2.35 Berton London, Bloomfield Hls MI
268 2.34 Janet Pepe, Canton MI
269 2.33 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
270 2.32 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
271 2.32 Mike Castagna, Muskegon MI
272 2.32 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
273 2.32 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
274 2.32 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
275 2.32 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
276 2.31 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
277 2.31 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
278 2.31 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
279 2.30 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
280 2.30 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
281 2.29 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
282 2.29 William Landrum, Detroit MI
283 2.26 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
284 2.26 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI
285 2.25 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
286 2.25 Anita Smokevitch, Birmingham MI
287 2.25 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
288 2.25 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
289 2.25 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
290 2.25 Gay Garcia, Bloomfield Hls MI
291 2.23 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
292 2.21 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
293 2.20 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
294 2.17 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
295 2.17 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
296 2.16 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
297 2.14 Cal Waisanen, Ann Arbor MI
298 2.14 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
299 2.14 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
300 2.12 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
301 2.12 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
302 2.12 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
303 2.12 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
304 2.10 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
305 2.10 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
306 2.09 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
307 2.09 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
308 2.07 Sharron Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
309 2.07 Alfred Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
310 2.06 Jill Soderquist, Wellington FL
311 2.06 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
312 2.06 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
313 2.06 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
314 2.06 Robert Shubow, West Bloomfield MI
315 2.06 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN
316 2.06 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
317 2.05 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
318 2.03 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
319 2.03 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
320 2.03 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
321 2.03 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
322 2.03 Steve Pentescu, White Lake MI
323 2.03 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
324 2.02 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
325 2.00 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
326 2.00 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
327 1.98 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI
328 1.97 Barbara Hunter, Lansing MI
329 1.97 Eleni Lambrecht, South Lyon MI
330 1.97 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
331 1.97 A Allard, Clarkston MI
332 1.97 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
333 1.96 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
334 1.96 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
335 1.96 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
336 1.95 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
337 1.94 Loren Lemmen, Lansing MI
338 1.90 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
339 1.88 Henry Shevitz, Bloomfield Hls MI
340 1.88 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI
341 1.88 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
342 1.88 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
343 1.88 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
344 1.84 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
345 1.83 Shirley Gills, Battle Creek MI
346 1.82 Linda Whelan, St Clair Shores MI
347 1.82 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
348 1.82 Ruth Hecker, Grosse Pointe MI
349 1.82 Stu Berry, Bath MI
350 1.79 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
351 1.79 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
352 1.78 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
353 1.78 Bob Hannah, Harbor Springs MI
354 1.78 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
355 1.78 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
356 1.77 Terry T Brown, Southfield MI
357 1.77 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
358 1.77 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
359 1.76 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
360 1.75 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
361 1.74 Roberta Tetzlaff, Muskegon MI
362 1.74 Bernard Eisenstein, Birmingham MI
363 1.74 Pat Linck, Spring Lake MI
364 1.72 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
365 1.72 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
366 1.72 Margot Kilander, Saugatuck MI
367 1.71 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
368 1.70 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
369 1.69 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
370 1.69 Ron Vandriesen, Toledo OH
371 1.68 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
372 1.67 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
373 1.67 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
374 1.66 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
375 1.66 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
376 1.65 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
377 1.65 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
378 1.65 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
379 1.65 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
380 1.64 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
381 1.64 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
382 1.63 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
383 1.62 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
384 1.60 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
385 1.59 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
386 1.58 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
387 1.58 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
388 1.58 Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI
389 1.55 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
390 1.54 Josie Doherty, Beverly Hills MI
391 1.53 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
392 1.53 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
393 1.53 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
394 1.53 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
395 1.52 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
396 1.51 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
397 1.51 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
398 1.51 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
399 1.51 Roy Sjoberg,
400 1.51 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
401 1.51 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
402 1.51 Peg Sjoberg, Indian River MI
403 1.50 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
404 1.50 Patricia Winstanley, Marshall MI
405 1.50 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
406 1.50 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
407 1.49 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
408 1.48 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
409 1.48 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
410 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
411 1.48 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
412 1.46 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
413 1.45 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI
414 1.44 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
415 1.44 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
416 1.43 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
417 1.43 Linda Sandow, Ludington MI
418 1.43 Peggy Utley, Ludington MI
419 1.43 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
420 1.43 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
421 1.41 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
422 1.41 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
423 1.40 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
424 1.40 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
425 1.38 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
426 1.38 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
427 1.38 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
428 1.38 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
429 1.38 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
430 1.38 Allison White, Petoskey MI
431 1.38 Ellis King, Flint MI
432 1.38 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
433 1.36 Dave Roberts,
434 1.36 Sue Blugerman, Bellaire MI
435 1.35 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
436 1.35 Julia Cortright, Allegan MI
437 1.35 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
438 1.34 Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI
439 1.34 Linda England, Waterford MI
440 1.32 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
441 1.32 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
442 1.32 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
443 1.32 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
444 1.32 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
445 1.32 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
446 1.32 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
447 1.32 Roger Byron, Alden MI
448 1.32 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
449 1.32 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
450 1.32 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
451 1.32 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
452 1.32 Susan Ross, Bellaire MI
453 1.31 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
454 1.31 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
455 1.31 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
456 1.31 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
457 1.31 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
458 1.30 George Krohn, Commerce Twp MI
459 1.30 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
460 1.30 Gary Emerson, Howell MI
461 1.29 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
462 1.27 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
463 1.27 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hls MI
464 1.27 Larry Coggan, Redford MI
465 1.27 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
466 1.25 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
467 1.24 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
468 1.22 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
469 1.22 Dick Long, Findlay OH
470 1.22 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
471 1.22 Roland Meade, Saline MI
472 1.22 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
473 1.21 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
474 1.21 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
475 1.19 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
476 1.19 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
477 1.19 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
478 1.18 Carl Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
479 1.18 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
480 1.18 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
481 1.18 D. Thomas Johnson, Dowling MI
482 1.18 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
483 1.18 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
484 1.18 William Petti, Frankfort MI
485 1.18 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
486 1.18 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
487 1.18 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
488 1.17 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
489 1.17 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
490 1.17 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
491 1.17 Thomas Deane Jr, Grand Rapids MI
492 1.17 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
493 1.17 William Archer, Mason MI
494 1.17 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
495 1.17 Sandy Ramee,
496 1.14 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
497 1.13 Donald Meier, Bloomfield Hls MI
498 1.13 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
499 1.13 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
500 1.13 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
501 1.13 Jay Glover, Rochester Hills MI
502 1.12 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
503 1.11 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
504 1.11 Jim Korte, Brownstown MI
505 1.11 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
506 1.11 Dave Jasperse, Holland
507 1.11 Mary Wilkinson, Portage MI
508 1.11 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
509 1.11 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
510 1.11 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
511 1.10 Charlie Han, Kalamazoo MI
512 1.10 Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
513 1.09 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
514 1.08 Bruce Herbert, Charlevoix MI
515 1.08 Cynthia Stech, Kalamazoo MI
516 1.08 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
517 1.08 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
518 1.08 Dave Williamson, Petoskey MI
519 1.08 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
520 1.08 Joyce Herbert, Charlevoix MI
521 1.08 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
522 1.08 George Serniuk, Westland MI
523 1.07 Barbara Sugerman, Ann Arbor MI
524 1.06 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
525 1.05 Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
526 1.05 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
527 1.05 Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
528 1.05 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
529 1.04 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
530 1.03 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
531 1.03 Joan Siemans, Saint Joseph MI
532 1.03 Cathy Cawley, Coloma MI
533 1.02 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
534 1.02 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI
535 1.02 Ben Davis, Perrysburg OH
536 1.02 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
537 1.01 Ed Becker, Brighton MI
538 1.01 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
539 1.01 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
540 1.01 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
541 1.01 Sally Conner, Portage MI
542 1.01 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
543 0.99 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
544 0.99 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
545 0.99 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
546 0.99 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
547 0.98 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
548 0.98 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
549 0.98 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
550 0.97 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
551 0.95 Bernie Evans, Franklin MI
552 0.95 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
553 0.95 Darling Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
554 0.95 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
555 0.95 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
556 0.95 Mary Herrold, Bloomfield Hls MI
557 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
558 0.94 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
559 0.94 Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI
560 0.94 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
561 0.94 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
562 0.94 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
563 0.94 Elaine Knutson, Tiffin OH
564 0.94 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
565 0.94 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
566 0.94 Jerry Hughes, Holland MI
567 0.94 Rita Hughes, Holland MI
568 0.94 Gareth Reed, Brutus MI
569 0.94 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
570 0.94 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
571 0.94 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
572 0.94 Janet Howell, Holland MI
573 0.94 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
574 0.94 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
575 0.94 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
576 0.94 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
577 0.94 Cheri Mulbar, Saint Joseph MI
578 0.94 Linda Hill, East Lansing MI
579 0.91 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
580 0.90 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
581 0.90 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
582 0.90 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
583 0.89 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
584 0.89 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
585 0.89 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
586 0.89 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
587 0.89 Nancy Draughn,
588 0.89 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
589 0.87 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
590 0.86 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
591 0.86 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
592 0.86 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
593 0.86 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
594 0.85 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
595 0.85 Louise Pilchik, Farmington Hls MI
596 0.85 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
597 0.85 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
598 0.85 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
599 0.85 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
600 0.85 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
601 0.85 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
602 0.85 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
603 0.85 Rick Bodette, Suttons Bay MI
604 0.85 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
605 0.85 Doug Scripture, Mishawaka IN
606 0.85 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
607 0.85 Patricia Carson, Ann Arbor MI
608 0.85 Julianne McKnight, Frankfort MI
609 0.85 Irma Glaser, West Bloomfield MI
610 0.83 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
611 0.82 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
612 0.82 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
613 0.82 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
614 0.81 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
615 0.81 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
616 0.80 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
617 0.80 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
618 0.80 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
619 0.80 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
620 0.80 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
621 0.80 Barry Safir, West Bloomfield MI
622 0.80 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI
623 0.80 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
624 0.80 Dick May, Birmingham MI
625 0.80 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
626 0.80 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
627 0.80 Beth May, Birmingham MI
628 0.80 Robert Eatmon, Fostoria OH
629 0.80 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
630 0.80 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
631 0.79 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
632 0.79 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
633 0.79 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
634 0.79 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
635 0.79 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
636 0.79 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
637 0.79 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
638 0.78 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
639 0.78 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
640 0.77 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
641 0.77 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
642 0.77 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
643 0.77 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
644 0.76 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
645 0.76 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI
646 0.76 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI
647 0.75 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
648 0.75 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
649 0.75 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
650 0.75 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
651 0.75 Brian Morton, Ann Arbor MI
652 0.74 Peg Calkins,
653 0.74 Jen Goedtel,
654 0.74 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
655 0.73 Marcia Abramson, Southfield MI
656 0.73 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
657 0.72 Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI
658 0.72 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
659 0.72 Anne Alden, Bloomfield Hls MI
660 0.72 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
661 0.72 Patricia Jessup, Bloomfield Hls MI
662 0.72 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
663 0.72 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
664 0.71 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
665 0.71 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
666 0.70 Nancy Cartwright,
667 0.70 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
668 0.70 Rita McBride,
669 0.70 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
670 0.70 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
671 0.70 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
672 0.70 Tai Chan, Troy MI
673 0.70 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
674 0.69 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
675 0.69 John Pouget, Metamora MI
676 0.69 Ish Patel, Canton MI
677 0.69 Herb Hoegler, Ann Arbor MI
678 0.69 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
679 0.69 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
680 0.69 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
681 0.69 Deanna Greenberg, West Bloomfield MI
682 0.69 Pat Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
683 0.69 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
684 0.69 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
685 0.69 John Hastie, Indian River MI
686 0.69 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
687 0.69 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
688 0.69 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
689 0.69 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
690 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
691 0.68 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
692 0.68 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
693 0.66 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
694 0.66 Don Wierenga, Holland OH
695 0.66 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
696 0.66 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
697 0.66 June Blackwell, Eau Claire MI
698 0.66 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
699 0.66 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
700 0.66 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
701 0.66 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
702 0.66 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
703 0.66 Beanie Gottschalck, Lansing MI
704 0.66 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
705 0.66 John Murray, Findlay OH
706 0.66 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
707 0.66 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
708 0.66 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
709 0.66 Janet Martin, Grosse Pointe MI
710 0.66 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
711 0.66 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
712 0.66 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
713 0.66 Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI
714 0.65 Gini Claudepierre,
715 0.65 Carol Pressmen,
716 0.64 Marge Caram, Royal Oak MI
717 0.64 Tillie Nelson, Royal Oak MI
718 0.64 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
719 0.64 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
720 0.63 Ron Vaneenenaam, Holland MI
721 0.63 Libby Weingarden, Southfield MI
722 0.63 Barbara Shapiro, Southfield MI
723 0.63 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
724 0.63 Phyllis Lanesey, Holland MI
725 0.63 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
726 0.62 Lucia Traugott, Ann Arbor MI
727 0.62 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
728 0.62 John Drake, Dexter MI
729 0.62 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
730 0.62 Pat Seay, Oakland Twp MI
731 0.62 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
732 0.61 Arnold Brandt, Farmington Hls MI
733 0.61 Janet Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
734 0.61 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
735 0.61 Roland Springgate, Kalamazoo MI
736 0.61 Elaine Lafave, Lansing MI
737 0.61 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
738 0.61 Dee Miller, Ada MI
739 0.61 Dee Boylan, Monroe MI
740 0.61 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
741 0.61 Madelon Webber, Ann Arbor MI
742 0.61 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
743 0.61 B Joorabchi, Bloomfield MI
744 0.61 Jane Doe, Dewitt MI
745 0.61 Betty Shaw, Lennon MI
746 0.61 Farid Jano, Bloomfield MI
747 0.61 Jane Carey, Dewitt MI
748 0.60 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
749 0.60 Kenneth Eisenberg, Palm Beach FL
750 0.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
751 0.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
752 0.60 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
753 0.60 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
754 0.60 Shirley Feinberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
755 0.60 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
756 0.59 David Richmond, Portage MI
757 0.59 Steve Kubinski, Kalamazoo MI
758 0.59 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
759 0.59 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
760 0.58 Donna Richmond, Portage MI
761 0.58 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
762 0.57 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
763 0.57 Stan Kurzman, Waterford MI
764 0.57 Dora Weir, Kalamazoo MI
765 0.56 Roy Spencer, Muskegon MI
766 0.56 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
767 0.56 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
768 0.56 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
769 0.56 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
770 0.56 Joe O'Leary, Whitehouse OH
771 0.56 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
772 0.56 Dolores Pepperl,
773 0.56 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
774 0.56 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI
775 0.56 William Gregg, Livonia MI
776 0.56 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
777 0.56 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
778 0.55 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
779 0.55 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
780 0.55 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
781 0.55 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
782 0.55 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
783 0.55 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI
784 0.55 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
785 0.55 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
786 0.55 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
787 0.55 Helene Miller, Spring Lake MI
788 0.55 Donald Hulander, North Muskegon MI
789 0.53 Jim Feiker, Traverse City MI
790 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
791 0.53 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
792 0.53 Carol Fellows, Ludington MI
793 0.53 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
794 0.53 Karen Roeper, Traverse City MI
795 0.53 Teresa Rasmussen, Ludington MI
796 0.53 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
797 0.53 Connie Rasmussen, Ludington MI
798 0.53 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
799 0.53 Richard Roeper, Traverse City MI
800 0.53 Chuck Busch, Oakland MI
801 0.52 Betty Widman, Farmington Hls MI
802 0.52 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
803 0.52 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
804 0.52 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
805 0.52 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
806 0.52 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
807 0.52 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
808 0.52 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
809 0.52 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
810 0.52 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
811 0.51 Evelyn Garner, Kalamazoo MI
812 0.49 Ben Bomber, East Lansing MI
813 0.49 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
814 0.49 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
815 0.49 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
816 0.49 Joan Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
817 0.49 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
818 0.49 David Winer, Troy MI
819 0.49 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
820 0.49 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
821 0.49 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
822 0.49 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
823 0.49 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
824 0.49 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
825 0.49 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
826 0.48 Emily Galambos, Toledo OH
827 0.47 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI
828 0.47 Janet Gumenick, West Bloomfield MI
829 0.47 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
830 0.47 Sandra Wolfe, West Bloomfield MI
831 0.46 Carole Hovey, Cadillac MI
832 0.46 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
833 0.46 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
834 0.46 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
835 0.46 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
836 0.46 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
837 0.46 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
838 0.46 Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI
839 0.46 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI
840 0.46 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
841 0.46 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
842 0.46 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
843 0.46 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
844 0.45 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
845 0.45 Kanah Varde, Rochester Hills MI
846 0.45 Roberta Toll, Bloomfield Hls MI
847 0.45 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
848 0.45 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
849 0.45 Hazel Vantifflin, Rochester MI
850 0.45 Sheldon Toll, Bloomfield Hls MI
851 0.44 Ted Danielson, Southfield MI
852 0.44 David Stewart, Huntington Wds MI
853 0.43 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
854 0.43 Mary Street, Brutus MI
855 0.43 Karel Howse, Petoskey MI
856 0.43 Joan Hutchins, Plymouth MI
857 0.43 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
858 0.42 Nancy Muelendyke, East Lansing MI
859 0.41 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
860 0.41 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI
861 0.41 David Armstrong, Whitmore Lake MI
862 0.41 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
863 0.41 Mary Ann O'Neill,
864 0.41 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
865 0.40 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
866 0.40 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
867 0.40 James Phillips, Troy MI
868 0.40 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
869 0.40 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
870 0.40 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
871 0.40 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
872 0.40 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
873 0.40 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
874 0.39 Shirley Gluklick, Southfield MI
875 0.39 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
876 0.39 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
877 0.39 Ellen Schmier, Birmingham MI
878 0.39 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
879 0.39 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
880 0.39 Ellen Whitefield, Bloomfield Hls MI
881 0.38 Grace Brainen,
882 0.38 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
883 0.38 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
884 0.38 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
885 0.38 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
886 0.38 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
887 0.36 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
888 0.35 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
889 0.35 Judy Danek, Kalamazoo MI
890 0.35 Jean Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
891 0.34 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
892 0.34 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
893 0.34 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
894 0.34 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hls MI
895 0.34 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
896 0.34 Susan Smith, Milford MI
897 0.34 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
898 0.34 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
899 0.34 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
900 0.33 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
901 0.32 Nancy Wood, Kalamazoo MI
902 0.31 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
903 0.31 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
904 0.28 Gretchen Dietz, Oakland MI
905 0.27 Deane Safir, West Bloomfield MI
906 0.25 Roger Martin, Grand Haven MI
907 0.25 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
908 0.24 Lyle Brockway, Grand Rapids MI
909 0.24 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
910 0.23 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
911 0.23 George Jenkins, Venice FL
912 0.22 Syed Ali, Troy MI
913 0.22 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
914 0.22 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
915 0.20 Betty Gilliland,
916 0.20 Jacqueline Stoupple, Ann Arbor MI
917 0.19 Carole Pell, Kalamazoo MI
918 0.10 Beverly Seifert, Ann Arbor MI
919 0.10 Judith Sherick, Ann Arbor MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 2139.54
Players selected: 919 out of 1481
Return to Top