EVENT:Fri Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 20, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/21/2015 14:46|EVENT CODE:13OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:152934 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/400 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Charles Schiff Thomas Hunt B 4/5 2 . | 3 1 . 55.68 1.77(OB)
2 Patricia Miller Nancy Erwin B . . . | . 4 . 51.52 0.40(SB)
3 Mary Bennett Hazel Vantifflin A . . . | 5 . . 52.65 0.45(SA)
4 Bonnie Hamden William Hamden B . . . | . . . 42.23
5 Louise Hahn Lois Booth B . . . | . . . 43.75
6 James Phillips Richard Brewer C . . . | . . . 43.94
7 Thomas Ciaramitaro Cassandra Rodger B . 4 . | 4 2 . 54.92 1.00(OB)
8 Stanley Kurzman Judy Burke C . . 4 | . . 2 49.43 0.57(OC)
9 Ruth Metevier Georgene Cronin A 2 . . | 2 . . 61.17 3.38(OA)
10 David Cleveland Calvin Stein C . . 2 | 6 3 1 51.70 1.01(OC)
11 Richard Mayer Jane Hall A 1 . . | 1 . . 61.74 4.50(OA)
12 Judi Amatangelo Linda Mittelstaedt A . . . | . . . 45.08
13 Harrison Fletcher Margaret Brown B . . . | . . . 46.97
14 Marianne Linderman Craig Linderman C . . . | . . . 39.20
Totals 699.98
EVENT:Fri Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 20, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/21/2015 14:46|EVENT CODE:13OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:152934 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/400 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=12/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard May John Grant C . . . | . . . 43.75
2 Shiv Tangri Manus Nemeth C . . . | . . . 48.86
3 Larry Cohen Steven Kaplan B . 5 . | 4 3 . 53.41 0.79(SA)
4 Gene Commire Ruth Kukulski B 6 3 . | 3 2 . 55.30 1.33(OB)
5 Freda Mills Tai Chan B . . . | . . . 42.99
6 Satish Shah Ross Weinstein A 4/5 . . | 2 . . 55.68 1.66(OA)
7 Ginny Poulter Chris Peters A . . . | 6 . . 51.89 0.38(SA)
8 Dennis Waniolek Richard Cantley C . . 3 | . . 2 49.62 0.75(OC)
9 Lakshmi Vora Larry Lewis B . . . | . 5 . 50.57 0.25(SB)
10 Robert McKee Tom Jager B . . . | . . . 45.45
11 Harry Jagtiani Scott Miller B 3 1 . | 1 1 . 59.09 2.53(OA)
12 Linda England Marilynn Nolan C . 6 1 | 5 4 1 52.27 1.34(OC)
13 Carol Burkett Nancy Raitt C . . . | . . . 46.78
14 Steven Shumer Steven Winokur B . . . | . . . 44.32
Totals 699.98
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 11.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 1-May-Grant
90 4.00 7.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
150 11.00 0.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
50 7.50 3.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 10-McKee-Jager
100 2.00 9.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 12-England-Nolan
50 6.00 5.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
90 4.00 7.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
50 7.50 3.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 5-Mills-Chan
100 10.00 1.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 7-Poulter-Peters
90 4.00 7.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 9-Vora-Lewis
110 1.00 10.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
80 9.00 2.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 11.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 1-May-Grant
200 1.00 10.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
100 4.00 7.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
300 9.00 2.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 10-McKee-Jager
600 10.00 1.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 12-England-Nolan
150 7.00 4.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
100 4.00 7.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
150 7.00 4.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 5-Mills-Chan
650 11.00 0.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 7-Poulter-Peters
100 4.00 7.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 9-Vora-Lewis
130 2.00 9.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
150 7.00 4.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.00 9.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
660 2.00 9.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
660 2.00 9.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 7-Poulter-Peters
660 2.00 9.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 9-Vora-Lewis
660 2.00 9.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
600 5.50 5.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
130 9.50 1.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 1-May-Grant
130 9.50 1.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
130 9.50 1.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
600 5.50 5.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
180 7.00 4.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 10-McKee-Jager
130 9.50 1.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 12-England-Nolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.50 0.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
90 8.00 3.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
120 3.00 8.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 7-Poulter-Peters
90 8.00 3.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 9-Vora-Lewis
100 10.50 0.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
90 8.00 3.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
300 0.00 11.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 1-May-Grant
200 1.00 10.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
100 5.50 5.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
100 5.50 5.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
120 3.00 8.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 10-McKee-Jager
120 3.00 8.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 12-England-Nolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 4.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
170 4.00 7.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 1-May-Grant
100 8.00 3.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
50 9.00 2.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
170 4.00 7.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 10-McKee-Jager
110 10.00 1.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 12-England-Nolan
170 4.00 7.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
140 11.00 0.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
590 0.00 11.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 5-Mills-Chan
420 1.00 10.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 7-Poulter-Peters
170 4.00 7.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 9-Vora-Lewis
170 4.00 7.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 6.50 4.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
460 6.50 4.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 1-May-Grant
460 6.50 4.50 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
450 2.50 8.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
490 10.00 1.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 10-McKee-Jager
420 1.00 10.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 12-England-Nolan
460 6.50 4.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
1100 11.00 0.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
460 6.50 4.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 5-Mills-Chan
450 2.50 8.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 7-Poulter-Peters
460 6.50 4.50 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 9-Vora-Lewis
50 0.00 11.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 7.00 4.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 12-England-Nolan
630 7.00 4.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
660 1.50 9.50 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
630 7.00 4.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
630 7.00 4.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 9-Vora-Lewis
660 1.50 9.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
660 1.50 9.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
600 11.00 0.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 1-May-Grant
630 7.00 4.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
630 7.00 4.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
660 1.50 9.50 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
630 7.00 4.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 10-McKee-Jager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.50 3.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 12-England-Nolan
140 3.00 8.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
570 11.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
170 0.00 11.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
140 3.00 8.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 9-Vora-Lewis
50 1.00 10.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
170 7.50 3.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
170 7.50 3.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 1-May-Grant
140 3.00 8.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
170 7.50 3.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
170 7.50 3.50 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
170 7.50 3.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 10-McKee-Jager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 10.50 0.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
100 6.00 5.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
110 9.00 2.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 1-May-Grant
100 6.00 5.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
150 0.00 11.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 5-Mills-Chan
50 3.00 8.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 10-McKee-Jager
100 6.00 5.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 12-England-Nolan
100 1.50 9.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
100 6.00 5.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
200 10.50 0.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
100 6.00 5.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 7-Poulter-Peters
100 1.50 9.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 9-Vora-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 9.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
100 4.50 6.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
300 11.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 1-May-Grant
170 1.50 9.50 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
110 8.00 3.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 5-Mills-Chan
100 4.50 6.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 10-McKee-Jager
140 3.00 8.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 12-England-Nolan
120 9.50 1.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
90 6.00 5.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
100 7.00 4.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
120 9.50 1.50 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 7-Poulter-Peters
620 0.00 11.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 9-Vora-Lewis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 7.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 10-McKee-Jager
110 8.00 3.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 12-England-Nolan
170 11.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
50 4.00 7.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
100 2.00 9.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
110 0.50 10.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
140 10.00 1.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
110 8.00 3.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
110 8.00 3.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 1-May-Grant
50 6.00 5.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
50 4.00 7.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 5-Mills-Chan
110 0.50 10.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 10.50 0.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 10-McKee-Jager
90 5.00 6.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 12-England-Nolan
90 5.00 6.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
90 5.00 6.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
50 9.00 2.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
90 5.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
110 10.50 0.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
110 1.00 10.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
90 5.00 6.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 1-May-Grant
150 0.00 11.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
90 5.00 6.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 5-Mills-Chan
90 5.00 6.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 5.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 9-Vora-Lewis
140 9.50 1.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
200 0.00 11.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
100 2.00 9.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 1-May-Grant
100 3.00 8.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
140 9.50 1.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 5-Mills-Chan
110 5.50 5.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 7-Poulter-Peters
110 5.50 5.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 12-England-Nolan
140 9.50 1.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
110 5.50 5.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
110 1.00 10.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
140 9.50 1.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 9.50 1.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 9-Vora-Lewis
90 1.00 10.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
90 1.00 10.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
200 9.50 1.50 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 1-May-Grant
170 7.50 3.50 5-Hahn-Booth vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
140 5.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 5-Mills-Chan
150 6.00 5.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 7-Poulter-Peters
500 11.00 0.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 12-England-Nolan
170 7.50 3.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
100 4.00 7.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
90 1.00 10.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
50 3.00 8.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 4.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 7-Poulter-Peters
100 10.50 0.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 10-McKee-Jager
420 0.50 10.50 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 12-England-Nolan
50 7.00 4.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
400 3.00 8.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
50 7.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
50 7.00 4.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
50 7.00 4.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
420 0.50 10.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
100 10.50 0.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 1-May-Grant
400 3.00 8.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
400 3.00 8.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 5-Mills-Chan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 11.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 7-Poulter-Peters
130 10.00 1.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 10-McKee-Jager
100 8.00 3.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 12-England-Nolan
100 8.00 3.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
100 8.00 3.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
100 2.50 8.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
100 2.50 8.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
100 2.50 8.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
50 5.50 5.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
100 2.50 8.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 1-May-Grant
510 11.00 0.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
50 5.50 5.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 5-Mills-Chan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.50 3.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
450 7.50 3.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
420 3.00 8.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
450 7.50 3.50 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
450 7.50 3.50 5-Hahn-Booth vs 1-May-Grant
450 7.50 3.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
450 7.50 3.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 5-Mills-Chan
430 4.00 7.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 7-Poulter-Peters
480 11.00 0.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 9-Vora-Lewis
50 1.00 10.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
200 2.00 9.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
100 0.00 11.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 10.50 0.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
110 4.00 7.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
200 8.50 2.50 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
100 2.00 9.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
200 8.50 2.50 5-Hahn-Booth vs 1-May-Grant
150 6.50 4.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
130 5.00 6.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 5-Mills-Chan
100 0.00 11.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 7-Poulter-Peters
150 6.50 4.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 9-Vora-Lewis
250 10.50 0.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
100 2.00 9.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
100 2.00 9.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.00 1.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 5-Mills-Chan
140 4.00 7.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 7-Poulter-Peters
170 8.00 3.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 9-Vora-Lewis
140 4.00 7.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 12-England-Nolan
140 4.00 7.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
140 4.00 7.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
140 4.00 7.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
530 11.00 0.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
400 9.00 2.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
140 4.00 7.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 10-McKee-Jager
140 4.00 7.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 1-May-Grant
110 0.00 11.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 11.00 0.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 5-Mills-Chan
170 7.00 4.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 7-Poulter-Peters
630 10.00 1.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 9-Vora-Lewis
200 0.00 11.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 12-England-Nolan
150 5.50 5.50 5-Hahn-Booth vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
150 5.50 5.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
100 1.50 9.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
100 1.50 9.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
200 8.00 3.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
130 3.50 7.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 10-McKee-Jager
600 9.00 2.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 1-May-Grant
130 3.50 7.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 10.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
420 3.50 7.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
420 3.50 7.50 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
170 8.00 3.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 10-McKee-Jager
170 8.00 3.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
430 0.50 10.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 1-May-Grant
170 8.00 3.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
140 11.00 0.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 5-Mills-Chan
170 8.00 3.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 7-Poulter-Peters
420 3.50 7.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 9-Vora-Lewis
170 8.00 3.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
420 3.50 7.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 8.50 2.50 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
500 0.00 11.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
100 4.50 6.50 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
150 3.00 8.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 10-McKee-Jager
50 6.50 4.50 5-Hahn-Booth vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
100 4.50 6.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 1-May-Grant
300 1.50 9.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
50 6.50 4.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 5-Mills-Chan
500 8.50 2.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 7-Poulter-Peters
300 1.50 9.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 9-Vora-Lewis
800 10.50 0.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
800 10.50 0.50 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 6.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
300 8.50 2.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 5-Mills-Chan
800 11.00 0.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 7-Poulter-Peters
100 2.00 9.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 9-Vora-Lewis
300 0.00 11.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
200 1.00 10.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
500 10.00 1.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
200 5.00 6.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
200 5.00 6.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
300 8.50 2.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
200 5.00 6.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 10-McKee-Jager
200 5.00 6.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 12-England-Nolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 6.00 1-Schiff-Hunt vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
140 7.00 4.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 5-Mills-Chan
300 0.00 11.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 7-Poulter-Peters
420 9.50 1.50 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 9-Vora-Lewis
50 2.00 9.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
590 11.00 0.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
50 2.00 9.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
420 9.50 1.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
100 5.00 6.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
100 5.00 6.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
170 8.00 3.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 10-McKee-Jager
50 2.00 9.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 12-England-Nolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 10.50 2-Miller-Erwin vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
100 5.00 6.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
100 5.00 6.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
100 5.00 6.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 10-McKee-Jager
50 2.00 9.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 12-England-Nolan
130 9.50 1.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 1-May-Grant
130 9.50 1.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
100 5.00 6.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 5-Mills-Chan
170 0.50 10.50 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 7-Poulter-Peters
130 9.50 1.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 9-Vora-Lewis
100 5.00 6.00 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
130 9.50 1.50 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 9.00 2.00 2-Miller-Erwin vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
150 4.00 7.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
620 1.00 10.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
630 0.00 11.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 10-McKee-Jager
170 2.50 8.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 12-England-Nolan
110 9.00 2.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 1-May-Grant
140 6.00 5.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 3-Cohen-Kaplan
110 9.00 2.00 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 5-Mills-Chan
140 6.00 5.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 7-Poulter-Peters
140 6.00 5.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 9-Vora-Lewis
170 2.50 8.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
100 11.00 0.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 3.00 8.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 5-Mills-Chan
200 4.00 7.00 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 7-Poulter-Peters
100 8.00 3.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 9-Vora-Lewis
400 1.50 9.50 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
50 9.50 1.50 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
400 1.50 9.50 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
50 9.50 1.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
500 0.00 11.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
50 11.00 0.00 11-Mayer-Hall vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
150 5.50 5.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 10-McKee-Jager
150 5.50 5.50 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 12-England-Nolan
130 7.00 4.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 5.00 3-Bennett-Vantifflin vs 5-Mills-Chan
50 10.50 0.50 4-Hamden-Hamden vs 7-Poulter-Peters
480 0.00 11.00 5-Hahn-Booth vs 9-Vora-Lewis
450 2.00 9.00 6-Phillips-Brewer vs 11-Jagtiani-Miller
170 8.00 3.00 7-Ciaramitaro-Rodger vs 13-Burkett-Raitt
170 8.00 3.00 8-Kurzman-Burke vs 2-Tangri-Nemeth
50 10.50 0.50 9-Metevier-Cronin vs 4-Commire-Kukulski
450 2.00 9.00 10-Cleveland-Stein vs 6-Shah-Weinstein
420 4.50 6.50 11-Mayer-Hall vs 8-Waniolek-Cantley
420 4.50 6.50 12-Amatangelo-Mittelstaedt vs 10-McKee-Jager
170 8.00 3.00 13-Fletcher-Brown vs 12-England-Nolan
450 2.00 9.00 14-Linderman-Linderman vs 14-Shumer-Winokur
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Morn 0-300 Side Game |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:November 20, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/21/2015 14:35|EVENT CODE:13XX
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253518 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 3 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:300/50 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=4/B=3
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------,
| Master | | Master | | | |Overall Rank|
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------
1 Jean Becker 1.01(A) Ed Becker 1.01(A) A 3 45.00 1 .
US US
2 Betty Gilliland 0.20 Jacqueline Stoupple 0.20 B 2 35.00 . .
Ann Arbor MI
3 Cecile Frogh Yvonne Abdoo B 0 15.00 . .
Ann Arbor MI Ypsilanti MI
4 Judith Sherick 0.10 Beverly Seifert 0.10 B 1 25.00 . .
Ann Arbor MI Ann Arbor MI
TOTALS 6.00 120.00
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Friday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 4.50 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI
2 4.50 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
3 3.38 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
4 3.38 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
5 2.53 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
6 2.53 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
7 1.77 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
8 1.77 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
9 1.66 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
10 1.66 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
11 1.34 Linda England, Waterford MI
12 1.34 Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI
13 1.33 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
14 1.33 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
15 1.01 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
16 1.01 Ed Becker, Brighton MI
17 1.01 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
18 1.01 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
19 1.00 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
20 1.00 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
21 0.79 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
22 0.79 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
23 0.75 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
24 0.75 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
25 0.57 Stan Kurzman, Waterford MI
26 0.57 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
27 0.45 Hazel Vantifflin, Rochester MI
28 0.45 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
29 0.40 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
30 0.40 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
31 0.38 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
32 0.38 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
33 0.25 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
34 0.25 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
35 0.20 Betty Gilliland,
36 0.20 Jacqueline Stoupple, Ann Arbor MI
37 0.10 Judith Sherick, Ann Arbor MI
38 0.10 Beverly Seifert, Ann Arbor MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 46.84
Players selected: 38 out of 64
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Friday Morning)
1 19.33 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
2 19.32 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
3 18.82 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
4 17.69 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
5 16.95 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
6 15.81 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
7 15.81 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
8 15.50 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
9 15.29 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
10 15.21 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
11 15.21 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
12 14.82 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
13 14.79 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
14 14.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
15 13.84 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
16 11.85 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
17 11.51 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
18 11.41 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
19 11.41 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
20 11.24 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
21 11.21 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
22 11.19 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
23 10.79 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
24 10.69 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
25 10.40 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
26 9.80 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
27 9.60 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
28 9.38 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
29 9.00 Philip Degen, Ada MI
30 8.77 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
31 8.56 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
32 8.34 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
33 8.19 Bob Giddings,
34 7.62 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
35 7.36 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
36 6.85 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
37 6.80 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
38 6.75 David Woelk, Ann Arbor MI
39 6.75 Judith Keene, Ann Arbor MI
40 6.66 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
41 6.51 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
42 6.43 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI
43 6.42 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
44 6.37 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
45 6.32 Pam Gnodtke, Charlevoix MI
46 6.32 Larry Burgess, Charlevoix MI
47 6.24 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
48 6.13 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
49 5.67 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
50 5.66 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
51 5.63 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
52 5.55 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
53 5.50 Sam Nadler, Toledo OH
54 5.42 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
55 5.30 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
56 5.30 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
57 5.25 Barbara Widmer, Alden MI
58 5.15 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
59 5.09 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
60 5.08 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
61 5.06 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
62 5.02 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
63 4.93 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
64 4.89 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
65 4.87 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
66 4.79 Robert Weir, Lansing MI
67 4.65 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
68 4.63 Robert Crafton, West Bloomfield MI
69 4.62 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
70 4.55 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
71 4.55 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
72 4.51 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
73 4.50 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI
74 4.44 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
75 4.41 Erma Hermann, Frankenmuth MI
76 4.37 John Koschik, Livonia MI
77 4.33 Joyce Radgens, Harbor Springs MI
78 4.32 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
79 4.30 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
80 4.29 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
81 4.25 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
82 4.21 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
83 4.18 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
84 4.15 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
85 4.15 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
86 4.15 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
87 4.13 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
88 4.13 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
89 4.12 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
90 4.10 Sue Berry, Bath MI
91 4.08 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
92 4.08 Bill Harrison, Battle Creek MI
93 3.99 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
94 3.99 Joyce Downing, Muskegon MI
95 3.92 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
96 3.88 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
97 3.84 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
98 3.79 Jim Miller, Findlay OH
99 3.79 Kathy Miller, Findlay OH
100 3.77 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
101 3.75 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
102 3.67 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
103 3.66 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
104 3.66 Lois Phillips, Flint MI
105 3.65 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
106 3.65 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
107 3.65 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
108 3.65 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
109 3.60 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
110 3.59 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
111 3.57 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
112 3.57 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
113 3.57 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
114 3.56 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
115 3.56 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
116 3.56 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
117 3.47 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
118 3.46 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
119 3.45 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
120 3.41 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
121 3.38 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
122 3.38 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
123 3.38 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
124 3.37 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
125 3.32 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
126 3.29 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
127 3.28 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
128 3.28 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
129 3.27 Donald Jones, Portage MI
130 3.27 Judy Harris, Portage MI
131 3.23 Margaret Schroeder, Kewadin MI
132 3.23 John Reed, Clarkston MI
133 3.23 Judy Thurston,
134 3.23 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
135 3.22 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
136 3.20 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
137 3.20 Margaret Moore, Royal Oak MI
138 3.19 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
139 3.10 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
140 3.10 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
141 3.10 Edward Lough, Canton MI
142 3.10 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
143 3.10 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
144 3.09 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
145 3.08 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
146 3.06 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
147 3.04 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
148 3.01 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
149 3.00 John Carney, Ludington MI
150 3.00 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
151 2.96 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
152 2.96 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
153 2.96 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
154 2.93 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
155 2.91 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
156 2.87 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
157 2.86 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
158 2.85 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
159 2.82 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
160 2.76 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
161 2.75 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
162 2.75 Gene Harris, Stevensville MI
163 2.74 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
164 2.74 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
165 2.71 Michael Crane, Canton MI
166 2.71 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
167 2.70 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
168 2.68 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
169 2.68 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
170 2.68 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
171 2.66 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
172 2.64 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
173 2.64 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
174 2.63 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
175 2.58 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
176 2.58 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
177 2.55 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
178 2.54 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
179 2.53 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
180 2.53 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
181 2.51 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
182 2.45 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
183 2.44 Judy Phillips,
184 2.44 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
185 2.44 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
186 2.44 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
187 2.43 Dorothy Drahos, Farmington MI
188 2.43 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
189 2.42 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
190 2.42 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
191 2.42 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
192 2.39 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
193 2.39 Mike Moore, Palmyra MI
194 2.39 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
195 2.39 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
196 2.38 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
197 2.37 Lil Keating, Ludington MI
198 2.37 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
199 2.37 Kareen Monton, Ludington
200 2.37 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
201 2.37 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
202 2.34 Janet Pepe, Canton MI
203 2.34 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
204 2.32 Mike Castagna, Muskegon MI
205 2.32 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
206 2.32 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
207 2.32 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
208 2.32 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
209 2.31 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
210 2.31 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
211 2.31 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
212 2.29 William Landrum, Detroit MI
213 2.29 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
214 2.26 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
215 2.25 Anita Smokevitch, Birmingham MI
216 2.25 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
217 2.25 Dave Graff, Ann Arbor MI
218 2.25 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
219 2.25 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
220 2.25 Gay Garcia, Bloomfield Hls MI
221 2.25 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
222 2.23 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
223 2.21 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
224 2.20 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
225 2.17 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
226 2.16 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
227 2.16 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
228 2.16 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
229 2.14 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
230 2.12 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
231 2.12 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
232 2.12 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
233 2.12 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
234 2.10 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
235 2.09 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
236 2.08 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
237 2.06 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
238 2.06 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN
239 2.06 Jill Soderquist, Wellington FL
240 2.06 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
241 2.06 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
242 2.06 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
243 2.06 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
244 2.06 Robert Shubow, West Bloomfield MI
245 2.05 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
246 2.03 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
247 2.03 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
248 2.03 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
249 2.03 Steve Pentescu, White Lake MI
250 2.00 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
251 2.00 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
252 1.98 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI
253 1.97 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
254 1.97 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
255 1.97 Barbara Hunter, Lansing MI
256 1.97 A Allard, Clarkston MI
257 1.97 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
258 1.95 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
259 1.88 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
260 1.88 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
261 1.88 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
262 1.88 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
263 1.88 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
264 1.88 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
265 1.84 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
266 1.84 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
267 1.83 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
268 1.83 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
269 1.83 Shirley Gills, Battle Creek MI
270 1.82 Ruth Hecker, Grosse Pointe MI
271 1.82 Linda Whelan, St Clair Shores MI
272 1.80 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
273 1.79 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
274 1.79 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
275 1.78 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
276 1.78 Bob Hannah, Harbor Springs MI
277 1.78 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
278 1.78 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
279 1.77 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
280 1.77 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
281 1.74 Berton London, Bloomfield Hls MI
282 1.74 Pat Linck, Spring Lake MI
283 1.74 Bernard Eisenstein, Birmingham MI
284 1.74 Roberta Tetzlaff, Muskegon MI
285 1.72 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
286 1.72 Margot Kilander, Saugatuck MI
287 1.71 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
288 1.69 Ron Vandriesen, Toledo OH
289 1.68 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
290 1.68 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
291 1.68 Cal Waisanen, Ann Arbor MI
292 1.67 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
293 1.67 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
294 1.66 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
295 1.65 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
296 1.65 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
297 1.65 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
298 1.65 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
299 1.64 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
300 1.64 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
301 1.64 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
302 1.64 Geraldine Spilman, Detroit MI
303 1.63 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
304 1.60 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
305 1.60 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
306 1.60 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
307 1.59 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
308 1.59 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
309 1.59 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
310 1.58 Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI
311 1.58 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
312 1.58 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
313 1.58 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
314 1.58 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
315 1.55 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
316 1.55 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
317 1.54 Josie Doherty, Beverly Hills MI
318 1.53 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
319 1.52 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
320 1.52 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
321 1.51 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
322 1.51 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
323 1.51 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
324 1.51 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
325 1.51 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
326 1.51 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
327 1.50 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
328 1.50 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
329 1.50 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
330 1.50 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
331 1.50 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
332 1.50 Patricia Winstanley, Marshall MI
333 1.48 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
334 1.48 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
335 1.48 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
336 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
337 1.46 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
338 1.44 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
339 1.44 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
340 1.43 Linda Sandow, Ludington MI
341 1.43 Peggy Utley, Ludington MI
342 1.43 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
343 1.42 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
344 1.41 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
345 1.41 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
346 1.40 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
347 1.38 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
348 1.38 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
349 1.38 Ellis King, Flint MI
350 1.38 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
351 1.38 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
352 1.38 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
353 1.38 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
354 1.38 Allison White, Petoskey MI
355 1.37 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
356 1.36 Sue Blugerman, Bellaire MI
357 1.36 Dave Roberts,
358 1.35 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
359 1.34 Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI
360 1.34 Linda England, Waterford MI
361 1.32 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
362 1.32 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
363 1.32 Roger Byron, Alden MI
364 1.32 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI
365 1.32 Susan Ross, Bellaire MI
366 1.32 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
367 1.32 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
368 1.32 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
369 1.32 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
370 1.32 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
371 1.32 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
372 1.32 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
373 1.32 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
374 1.31 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
375 1.31 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
376 1.31 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
377 1.30 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
378 1.29 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
379 1.29 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
380 1.27 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
381 1.27 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
382 1.27 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hls MI
383 1.25 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
384 1.25 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
385 1.22 Dick Long, Findlay OH
386 1.21 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
387 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
388 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
389 1.19 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
390 1.19 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
391 1.19 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
392 1.18 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
393 1.18 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
394 1.18 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
395 1.18 William Petti, Frankfort MI
396 1.18 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
397 1.18 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
398 1.18 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
399 1.17 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
400 1.17 Sandy Ramee,
401 1.17 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
402 1.17 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
403 1.17 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
404 1.17 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
405 1.17 Alfred Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
406 1.17 Sharron Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
407 1.17 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
408 1.17 Thomas Deane Jr, Grand Rapids MI
409 1.17 William Archer, Mason MI
410 1.14 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
411 1.14 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
412 1.13 Jay Glover, Rochester Hills MI
413 1.13 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
414 1.13 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
415 1.13 Donald Meier, Bloomfield Hls MI
416 1.13 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
417 1.12 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
418 1.11 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
419 1.11 Dave Jasperse, Holland
420 1.11 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
421 1.11 Mary Wilkinson, Portage MI
422 1.11 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
423 1.11 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
424 1.11 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
425 1.11 Jim Korte, Brownstown MI
426 1.11 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
427 1.11 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
428 1.11 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
429 1.10 Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
430 1.10 Charlie Han, Kalamazoo MI
431 1.08 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
432 1.08 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
433 1.08 George Serniuk, Westland MI
434 1.07 Barbara Sugerman, Ann Arbor MI
435 1.07 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
436 1.07 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
437 1.06 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
438 1.05 Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
439 1.05 Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
440 1.05 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
441 1.05 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
442 1.04 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
443 1.03 Cathy Cawley, Coloma MI
444 1.03 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
445 1.03 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
446 1.03 Joan Siemans, Saint Joseph MI
447 1.03 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
448 1.02 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI
449 1.01 Jean Becker, Brighton MI
450 1.01 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
451 1.01 Ed Becker, Brighton MI
452 1.01 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
453 1.01 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
454 0.99 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
455 0.99 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
456 0.99 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
457 0.99 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
458 0.99 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
459 0.99 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
460 0.98 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
461 0.98 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
462 0.98 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
463 0.95 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
464 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
465 0.95 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
466 0.95 Bernie Evans, Franklin MI
467 0.95 Mary Herrold, Bloomfield Hls MI
468 0.94 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
469 0.94 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
470 0.94 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
471 0.94 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
472 0.94 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
473 0.94 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
474 0.94 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
475 0.94 Gareth Reed, Brutus MI
476 0.94 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
477 0.94 Rita Hughes, Holland MI
478 0.94 Janet Howell, Holland MI
479 0.94 Jerry Hughes, Holland MI
480 0.94 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
481 0.94 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
482 0.94 Cheri Mulbar, Saint Joseph MI
483 0.94 Elaine Knutson, Tiffin OH
484 0.94 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
485 0.94 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
486 0.94 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
487 0.90 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
488 0.90 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
489 0.90 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
490 0.90 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
491 0.89 Nancy Draughn,
492 0.89 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
493 0.89 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
494 0.89 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
495 0.89 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
496 0.89 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
497 0.89 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
498 0.87 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
499 0.86 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
500 0.86 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
501 0.86 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
502 0.86 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
503 0.85 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
504 0.85 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
505 0.85 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
506 0.85 Louise Pilchik, Farmington Hls MI
507 0.85 Irma Glaser, West Bloomfield MI
508 0.85 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
509 0.85 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
510 0.85 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
511 0.85 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
512 0.85 Julianne McKnight, Frankfort MI
513 0.83 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
514 0.82 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
515 0.82 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
516 0.82 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
517 0.82 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
518 0.82 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
519 0.81 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
520 0.81 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
521 0.80 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
522 0.80 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
523 0.80 Beth May, Birmingham MI
524 0.80 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
525 0.80 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
526 0.80 Dick May, Birmingham MI
527 0.80 Robert Eatmon, Fostoria OH
528 0.80 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
529 0.80 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI
530 0.80 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
531 0.80 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
532 0.80 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
533 0.80 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
534 0.80 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
535 0.80 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
536 0.79 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
537 0.79 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
538 0.79 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
539 0.79 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
540 0.79 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
541 0.79 Larry Cohen, West Bloomfield MI
542 0.79 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
543 0.79 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
544 0.78 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
545 0.78 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
546 0.78 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
547 0.77 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
548 0.77 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
549 0.77 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
550 0.77 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
551 0.76 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
552 0.75 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
553 0.75 George Clayton, Traverse City MI
554 0.75 Brian Morton, Ann Arbor MI
555 0.75 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
556 0.75 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
557 0.74 Peg Calkins,
558 0.74 Jen Goedtel,
559 0.74 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
560 0.73 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
561 0.73 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
562 0.73 Marcia Abramson, Southfield MI
563 0.72 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
564 0.72 Anne Alden, Bloomfield Hls MI
565 0.72 Patricia Jessup, Bloomfield Hls MI
566 0.72 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
567 0.72 Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI
568 0.72 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
569 0.72 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
570 0.71 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
571 0.71 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
572 0.71 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
573 0.71 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
574 0.70 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
575 0.70 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
576 0.70 Tai Chan, Troy MI
577 0.70 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
578 0.70 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
579 0.70 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
580 0.69 Ish Patel, Canton MI
581 0.69 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
582 0.69 Deanna Greenberg, West Bloomfield MI
583 0.69 John Hastie, Indian River MI
584 0.69 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
585 0.69 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
586 0.69 Pat Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
587 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
588 0.69 Herb Hoegler, Ann Arbor MI
589 0.69 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
590 0.69 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
591 0.69 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
592 0.69 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
593 0.69 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
594 0.69 John Pouget, Metamora MI
595 0.68 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
596 0.68 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
597 0.66 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
598 0.66 Janet Martin, Grosse Pointe MI
599 0.66 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
600 0.66 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
601 0.66 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
602 0.66 Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI
603 0.66 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
604 0.66 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
605 0.66 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
606 0.66 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
607 0.66 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
608 0.66 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
609 0.66 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
610 0.66 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
611 0.66 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
612 0.66 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
613 0.66 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
614 0.66 John Murray, Findlay OH
615 0.66 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
616 0.66 Don Wierenga, Holland OH
617 0.66 June Blackwell, Eau Claire MI
618 0.66 Beanie Gottschalck, Lansing MI
619 0.66 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
620 0.65 Gini Claudepierre,
621 0.65 Carol Pressmen,
622 0.64 Tillie Nelson, Royal Oak MI
623 0.64 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
624 0.64 Marge Caram, Royal Oak MI
625 0.64 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
626 0.63 Phyllis Lanesey, Holland MI
627 0.63 Barbara Shapiro, Southfield MI
628 0.63 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
629 0.63 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
630 0.63 Libby Weingarden, Southfield MI
631 0.63 Ron Vaneenenaam, Holland MI
632 0.62 Pat Seay, Oakland Twp MI
633 0.62 John Drake, Dexter MI
634 0.62 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
635 0.62 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
636 0.62 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
637 0.62 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
638 0.62 Lucia Traugott, Ann Arbor MI
639 0.62 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
640 0.61 Dee Miller, Ada MI
641 0.61 Janet Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
642 0.61 Dee Boylan, Monroe MI
643 0.61 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
644 0.61 Betty Shaw, Lennon MI
645 0.61 Madelon Webber, Ann Arbor MI
646 0.61 Jane Doe, Dewitt MI
647 0.61 Jane Carey, Dewitt MI
648 0.61 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
649 0.61 Elaine Lafave, Lansing MI
650 0.61 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
651 0.61 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
652 0.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
653 0.60 Shirley Feinberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
654 0.60 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
655 0.60 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
656 0.60 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
657 0.60 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
658 0.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
659 0.60 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
660 0.59 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
661 0.59 David Richmond, Portage MI
662 0.59 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
663 0.59 Steve Kubinski, Kalamazoo MI
664 0.58 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
665 0.57 Stan Kurzman, Waterford MI
666 0.57 Judy Burke, Sterling Hgts MI
667 0.56 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
668 0.56 Roy Spencer, Muskegon MI
669 0.56 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
670 0.56 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
671 0.56 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
672 0.56 Joe O'Leary, Whitehouse OH
673 0.56 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
674 0.56 William Gregg, Livonia MI
675 0.56 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
676 0.56 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
677 0.56 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
678 0.56 Dolores Pepperl,
679 0.55 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
680 0.55 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
681 0.55 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
682 0.55 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
683 0.55 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
684 0.55 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
685 0.55 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
686 0.55 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
687 0.55 Donald Hulander, North Muskegon MI
688 0.55 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
689 0.55 Helene Miller, Spring Lake MI
690 0.55 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
691 0.55 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
692 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
693 0.53 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
694 0.53 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
695 0.53 Chuck Busch, Oakland MI
696 0.53 Connie Rasmussen, Ludington MI
697 0.53 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
698 0.53 Carol Fellows, Ludington MI
699 0.53 Jim Feiker, Traverse City MI
700 0.53 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
701 0.53 Teresa Rasmussen, Ludington MI
702 0.52 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
703 0.52 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
704 0.52 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
705 0.52 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
706 0.52 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
707 0.52 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
708 0.52 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
709 0.52 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
710 0.52 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
711 0.51 Cynthia Stech, Kalamazoo MI
712 0.51 Evelyn Garner, Kalamazoo MI
713 0.49 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
714 0.49 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
715 0.49 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
716 0.49 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
717 0.49 David Winer, Troy MI
718 0.49 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
719 0.49 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
720 0.49 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
721 0.49 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
722 0.49 Joan Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
723 0.49 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
724 0.49 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
725 0.49 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
726 0.47 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
727 0.47 Sandra Wolfe, West Bloomfield MI
728 0.47 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
729 0.47 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI
730 0.47 Janet Gumenick, West Bloomfield MI
731 0.46 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
732 0.46 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
733 0.46 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
734 0.46 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
735 0.46 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
736 0.46 Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI
737 0.46 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
738 0.46 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
739 0.46 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
740 0.46 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
741 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
742 0.46 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
743 0.46 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI
744 0.46 Carole Hovey, Cadillac MI
745 0.45 Kanah Varde, Rochester Hills MI
746 0.45 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
747 0.45 Hazel Vantifflin, Rochester MI
748 0.45 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
749 0.45 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
750 0.44 David Stewart, Huntington Wds MI
751 0.44 Ted Danielson, Southfield MI
752 0.43 Joan Hutchins, Plymouth MI
753 0.43 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
754 0.43 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
755 0.42 Nancy Muelendyke, East Lansing MI
756 0.41 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
757 0.41 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
758 0.41 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
759 0.41 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI
760 0.41 Mary Ann O'Neill,
761 0.40 James Phillips, Troy MI
762 0.40 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
763 0.40 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
764 0.40 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
765 0.40 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
766 0.40 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
767 0.40 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
768 0.39 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
769 0.39 Darling Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
770 0.39 Ellen Whitefield, Bloomfield Hls MI
771 0.39 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
772 0.39 Shirley Gluklick, Southfield MI
773 0.39 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
774 0.39 Donna Richmond, Portage MI
775 0.39 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
776 0.39 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
777 0.39 Ellen Schmier, Birmingham MI
778 0.38 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
779 0.38 Grace Brainen,
780 0.38 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
781 0.38 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
782 0.38 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
783 0.38 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
784 0.38 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
785 0.36 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
786 0.35 Judy Danek, Kalamazoo MI
787 0.35 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
788 0.35 Jean Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
789 0.34 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
790 0.34 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
791 0.34 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
792 0.34 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
793 0.34 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
794 0.34 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hls MI
795 0.34 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
796 0.34 Charles Smith, Milford MI
797 0.34 Susan Smith, Milford MI
798 0.34 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
799 0.33 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
800 0.31 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
801 0.31 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
802 0.30 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
803 0.30 Stu Berry, Bath MI
804 0.30 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
805 0.28 Gretchen Dietz, Oakland MI
806 0.27 Deane Safir, West Bloomfield MI
807 0.27 Barry Safir, West Bloomfield MI
808 0.25 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
809 0.25 Roger Martin, Grand Haven MI
810 0.25 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
811 0.25 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
812 0.24 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
813 0.24 Lyle Brockway, Grand Rapids MI
814 0.23 George Jenkins, Venice FL
815 0.23 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
816 0.22 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
817 0.22 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
818 0.22 Syed Ali, Troy MI
819 0.20 Betty Gilliland,
820 0.20 Jacqueline Stoupple, Ann Arbor MI
821 0.10 Judith Sherick, Ann Arbor MI
822 0.10 Beverly Seifert, Ann Arbor MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 1684.52
Players selected: 822 out of 1379
Return to Top