\
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 19, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/20/2015 08:29|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226969 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorothy Kuhn Stephen Carpman A . . . | 3 . . 53.75 0.80(SA)
2 Bob Rasmussen Arthur Wasserman B 6 6 . | 2 2 . 56.50 1.11(SA)
3 Ray Gentz Gregory Dressler B . . . | . . . 49.25
4 Wes Burgar Steffani B . . . | . . . 44.58
5 James Walter David Aderente B 3/4 3/4 . | 1 1 . 57.50 2.03(OA)
6 Mike Boland Robert Skye C . . . | . . . 38.42
Totals 300.00
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 19, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/20/2015 08:29|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226969 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Elmer Johansen Jerry Thornton B 2 2 . | 1 1 . 61.50 3.10(OA)
2 Mark Hugger Constance Jones C . . 4 | 2 2 1 54.10 1.11(SA)
3 Klaus Brondum Albert Sayed C . . . | 3 3 2 52.10 0.80(SA)
4 John Erving Robert Gay C . . . | . . . 35.60
5 Martha Toon Sonia Manchek C . . . | . . . 41.60
6 Renata Wasserman Corey Powell C . . . | . . . 51.30
7 Ronnie Meade Roland Meade B . . . | . . . 51.50
Totals 347.70
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.90 0.10 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
50 1.30 3.70 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 5-Toon-Manchek
50 1.30 3.70 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 7-Meade-Meade
180 3.70 1.30 5-Walter-Aderente vs 2-Hugger-Jones
50 1.30 3.70 6-Boland-Skye vs 4-Erving-Gay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.70 4.30 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
140 0.70 4.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 5-Toon-Manchek
50 3.70 1.30 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 7-Meade-Meade
110 2.50 2.50 5-Walter-Aderente vs 2-Hugger-Jones
100 4.90 0.10 6-Boland-Skye vs 4-Erving-Gay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 3.70 1.30 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
180 3.70 1.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 5-Toon-Manchek
150 1.30 3.70 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 7-Meade-Meade
180 3.70 1.30 5-Walter-Aderente vs 2-Hugger-Jones
90 0.10 4.90 6-Boland-Skye vs 4-Erving-Gay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.90 3.10 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
660 4.30 0.70 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 5-Toon-Manchek
630 1.90 3.10 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 7-Meade-Meade
600 0.10 4.90 5-Walter-Aderente vs 2-Hugger-Jones
660 4.30 0.70 6-Boland-Skye vs 4-Erving-Gay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.30 3.70 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 7-Meade-Meade
500 4.90 0.10 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 2-Hugger-Jones
100 3.70 1.30 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
50 2.50 2.50 5-Walter-Aderente vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
200 0.10 4.90 6-Boland-Skye vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.10 1.90 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 7-Meade-Meade
200 3.10 1.90 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 2-Hugger-Jones
200 3.10 1.90 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
200 3.10 1.90 5-Walter-Aderente vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
130 0.10 4.90 6-Boland-Skye vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.70 1.30 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 7-Meade-Meade
100 0.70 4.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 2-Hugger-Jones
600 4.90 0.10 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
100 0.70 4.30 5-Walter-Aderente vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
110 2.50 2.50 6-Boland-Skye vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.70 1.30 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 7-Meade-Meade
420 0.70 4.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 2-Hugger-Jones
420 0.70 4.30 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
100 4.90 0.10 5-Walter-Aderente vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
250 2.50 2.50 6-Boland-Skye vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.10 4.90 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
50 1.30 3.70 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
430 4.90 0.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
400 3.10 1.90 5-Walter-Aderente vs 7-Meade-Meade
400 3.10 1.90 6-Boland-Skye vs 2-Hugger-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.50 2.50 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
100 0.10 4.90 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
500 4.90 0.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
110 1.30 3.70 5-Walter-Aderente vs 7-Meade-Meade
200 3.70 1.30 6-Boland-Skye vs 2-Hugger-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.10 1.90 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
980 4.90 0.10 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
460 0.70 4.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
480 3.10 1.90 5-Walter-Aderente vs 7-Meade-Meade
460 0.70 4.30 6-Boland-Skye vs 2-Hugger-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.30 3.70 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
1430 4.30 0.70 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
1430 4.30 0.70 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
680 1.30 3.70 5-Walter-Aderente vs 7-Meade-Meade
680 1.30 3.70 6-Boland-Skye vs 2-Hugger-Jones
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.10 1.90 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
650 3.10 1.90 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 7-Meade-Meade
680 4.90 0.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 2-Hugger-Jones
620 1.30 3.70 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 4-Erving-Gay
230 0.10 4.90 6-Boland-Skye vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.90 3.10 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
430 3.70 1.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 7-Meade-Meade
460 1.90 3.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 2-Hugger-Jones
50 4.90 0.10 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 4-Erving-Gay
490 0.10 4.90 6-Boland-Skye vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.90 0.10 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
90 2.50 2.50 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 7-Meade-Meade
50 0.70 4.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 2-Hugger-Jones
110 3.70 1.30 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 4-Erving-Gay
50 0.70 4.30 6-Boland-Skye vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 2.50 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
100 4.90 0.10 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 7-Meade-Meade
620 0.70 4.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 2-Hugger-Jones
100 3.70 1.30 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 4-Erving-Gay
620 0.70 4.30 6-Boland-Skye vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.90 0.10 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 4-Erving-Gay
490 0.70 4.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
490 0.70 4.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
460 3.10 1.90 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
460 3.10 1.90 5-Walter-Aderente vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.70 1.30 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 4-Erving-Gay
500 1.30 3.70 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
620 3.70 1.30 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
170 0.10 4.90 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
620 3.70 1.30 5-Walter-Aderente vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.30 3.70 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 4-Erving-Gay
50 0.10 4.90 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
500 4.30 0.70 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
420 2.50 2.50 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
500 4.30 0.70 5-Walter-Aderente vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.70 1.30 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 4-Erving-Gay
300 4.90 0.10 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
630 0.10 4.90 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
600 1.30 3.70 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
110 2.50 2.50 5-Walter-Aderente vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 3.50 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
110 4.00 1.00 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
170 0.00 5.00 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 7-Meade-Meade
50 1.50 3.50 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 2-Hugger-Jones
300 5.00 0.00 5-Walter-Aderente vs 4-Erving-Gay
100 3.00 2.00 6-Boland-Skye vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 5.00 0.00 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
150 4.00 1.00 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
100 1.00 4.00 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 7-Meade-Meade
100 1.00 4.00 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 2-Hugger-Jones
100 1.00 4.00 5-Walter-Aderente vs 4-Erving-Gay
50 3.00 2.00 6-Boland-Skye vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 3.00 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
100 0.00 5.00 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
200 2.00 3.00 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 7-Meade-Meade
650 4.50 0.50 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 2-Hugger-Jones
650 4.50 0.50 5-Walter-Aderente vs 4-Erving-Gay
200 2.00 3.00 6-Boland-Skye vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 5.00 1-Kuhn-Carpman vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
430 5.00 0.00 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 5-Toon-Manchek
400 2.50 2.50 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 7-Meade-Meade
400 2.50 2.50 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 2-Hugger-Jones
400 2.50 2.50 5-Walter-Aderente vs 4-Erving-Gay
400 2.50 2.50 6-Boland-Skye vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.70 1.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 4-Erving-Gay
200 4.90 0.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
600 0.10 4.90 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
100 1.90 3.10 5-Walter-Aderente vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
100 1.90 3.10 6-Boland-Skye vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.70 1.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 4-Erving-Gay
400 0.10 4.90 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
110 2.50 2.50 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
630 4.90 0.10 5-Walter-Aderente vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
200 1.30 3.70 6-Boland-Skye vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.70 1.30 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 4-Erving-Gay
50 1.90 3.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
140 0.10 4.90 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
50 1.90 3.10 5-Walter-Aderente vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
200 4.90 0.10 6-Boland-Skye vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 2.50 2-Rasmussen-Wasserman vs 4-Erving-Gay
100 4.90 0.10 3-Gentz-Dressler vs 6-Wasserman-Powell
110 0.10 4.90 4-Burgar-Steffani vs 1-Johansen-Thornton
80 3.70 1.30 5-Walter-Aderente vs 3-Brondum-Sayed
100 1.30 3.70 6-Boland-Skye vs 5-Toon-Manchek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 19, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/20/2015 08:29|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:263103 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Cindy Robinson Mel Robinson C 5 5 2 | 1 1 1 57.29 1.50(SA)
2 Patricia Endres Tom Endres C . . . | . . . 35.42
3 Joan Wentz Evelyn Longsworth C . . . | . . . 52.08
4 Cheryl Fitzpatrick Jim Fitzpatrick C . . 3 | 2 2 2 56.25 1.05(SA)
5 Mares Hirchert Charles Hirchert B . . . | . . . 48.96
Totals 250.00
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 19, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/20/2015 08:29|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:263103 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Pearl Lim Cheryl Perna B . . . | . . . 54.38
2 Giles Schnob Steve Pentescu C 3/4 3/4 1 | 2 2 1 57.50 2.03(OA)
3 Arlene Geisler Kenneth Geisler B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 63.75 4.13(OA)
4 Josette Goralski Wayne Goralski C . . . | . . . 40.63
5 Susan Woodrow Philip Smith B . . . | . . . 40.63
6 David Armstrong John Nelson B . . . | . . . 43.13
Totals 300.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 1-Lim-Perna
140 0.50 3.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
420 3.50 0.50 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
140 0.50 3.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
420 3.50 0.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 1-Lim-Perna
140 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
150 3.50 0.50 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
110 1.00 3.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
150 3.50 0.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 1-Lim-Perna
80 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
90 1.00 3.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
180 3.50 0.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
180 3.50 0.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 3.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 1-Lim-Perna
600 2.50 1.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
630 4.00 0.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
150 0.50 3.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
600 2.50 1.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
90 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
140 4.00 0.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
110 2.00 2.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 1-Lim-Perna
110 2.00 2.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 3.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
500 3.50 0.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
130 1.00 3.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
500 3.50 0.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 1-Lim-Perna
130 1.00 3.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.00 0.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
200 1.00 3.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
400 3.00 1.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
300 2.00 2.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 1-Lim-Perna
200 0.00 4.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
150 3.00 1.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
460 0.50 3.50 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
50 4.00 0.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 1-Lim-Perna
460 0.50 3.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 1.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
100 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 1-Lim-Perna
50 1.00 3.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
430 4.00 0.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
400 2.50 1.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 3.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
300 4.00 0.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 1-Lim-Perna
200 3.00 1.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
90 0.00 4.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
120 2.00 2.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.50 1.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
450 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 1-Lim-Perna
480 2.50 1.50 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
920 4.00 0.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
460 1.00 3.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 4.00 0.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
660 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 1-Lim-Perna
680 2.00 2.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
680 2.00 2.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
680 2.00 2.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 1.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
200 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
650 3.00 1.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
620 1.00 3.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
650 3.00 1.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 1-Lim-Perna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 0.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
460 2.00 2.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
990 0.00 4.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
50 3.50 0.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
490 1.00 3.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 1-Lim-Perna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 0.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
100 3.50 0.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
110 0.00 4.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
90 2.00 2.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
50 1.00 3.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 1-Lim-Perna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.50 2.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
100 3.00 1.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
500 0.00 4.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
200 4.00 0.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
150 1.50 2.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 1-Lim-Perna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 0.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
460 0.50 3.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
450 2.00 2.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 1-Lim-Perna
50 3.50 0.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
460 0.50 3.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 3.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
100 0.50 3.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
170 3.00 1.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 1-Lim-Perna
140 2.00 2.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
660 4.00 0.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
420 4.00 0.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
400 3.00 1.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 1-Lim-Perna
130 1.00 3.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
50 0.00 4.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 2.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
110 1.50 2.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
600 0.00 4.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 1-Lim-Perna
100 3.50 0.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
100 3.50 0.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 1.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
PASS 1.00 3.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
50 3.00 1.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
110 0.00 4.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
50 3.00 1.00 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
100 0.50 3.50 2-Endres-Endres vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
100 2.00 2.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
130 3.00 1.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
100 0.50 3.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 2.00 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
90 0.00 4.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
100 1.00 3.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
650 3.50 0.50 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
650 3.50 0.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 2.50 1-Robinson-Robinson vs 2-Schnob-Pentescu
110 3.00 1.00 2-Endres-Endres vs 4-Goralski-Goralski
400 4.00 0.00 3-Wentz-Longsworth vs 6-Armstrong-Nelson
100 0.00 4.00 4-Fitzpatrick-Fitzpatrick vs 3-Geisler-Geisler
50 1.50 2.50 5-Hirchert-Hirchert vs 5-Woodrow-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 19, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/20/2015 08:40|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:122838 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Suleyman Cotal Ronald Byersmith C . . . | . . . 40.00
2 Mike Castagna Richard Yount B . . . | . 2/3 . 49.00 0.55(SB)
3 Donald Hulander Helene Miller B . . . | . 2/3 . 49.00 0.55(SB)
4 Renee Shunta Ben Broughton B 3 2 . | 2 1 . 57.00 1.79(OA)
5 Jeanne Hines Roy Spencer C . . . | . . 1 47.00 0.56(SC)
6 Duane Little Joyce Downing A 1 . . | 1 . . 58.00 3.19(OA)
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 0.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 2-Castagna-Yount
140 1.00 1.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 3-Hulander-Miller
50 0.00 2.00 6-Little-Downing vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 1.50 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 2-Castagna-Yount
50 0.50 1.50 5-Hines-Spencer vs 3-Hulander-Miller
100 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 0.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 2-Castagna-Yount
150 0.50 1.50 5-Hines-Spencer vs 3-Hulander-Miller
150 0.50 1.50 6-Little-Downing vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 1.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 2-Castagna-Yount
150 0.00 2.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 3-Hulander-Miller
630 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.00 1.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 2-Castagna-Yount
100 0.00 2.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 3-Hulander-Miller
730 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 2.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 5-Hines-Spencer
130 1.00 1.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 3-Hulander-Miller
200 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 2-Castagna-Yount
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 2.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 5-Hines-Spencer
150 1.00 1.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 3-Hulander-Miller
300 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 2-Castagna-Yount
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.00 2.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 5-Hines-Spencer
430 1.50 0.50 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 3-Hulander-Miller
430 1.50 0.50 6-Little-Downing vs 2-Castagna-Yount
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 5-Hines-Spencer
400 2.00 0.00 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 3-Hulander-Miller
100 0.50 1.50 6-Little-Downing vs 2-Castagna-Yount
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 0.50 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 5-Hines-Spencer
120 1.50 0.50 4-Shunta-Broughton vs 3-Hulander-Miller
90 0.00 2.00 6-Little-Downing vs 2-Castagna-Yount
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 1.00 1.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
480 1.00 1.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
480 1.00 1.00 6-Little-Downing vs 3-Hulander-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 2.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
1430 1.00 1.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
1440 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 3-Hulander-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
680 2.00 0.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
620 0.00 2.00 6-Little-Downing vs 3-Hulander-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 0.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
490 0.00 2.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
460 1.00 1.00 6-Little-Downing vs 3-Hulander-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
200 0.00 2.00 5-Hines-Spencer vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
110 1.00 1.00 6-Little-Downing vs 3-Hulander-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 1.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 5-Hines-Spencer
100 2.00 0.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
600 0.00 2.00 6-Little-Downing vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 1.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 5-Hines-Spencer
450 0.00 2.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
50 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 1.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 5-Hines-Spencer
100 0.00 2.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
620 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 1.50 2-Castagna-Yount vs 5-Hines-Spencer
550 2.00 0.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
150 0.50 1.50 6-Little-Downing vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 1.00 2-Castagna-Yount vs 5-Hines-Spencer
630 1.00 1.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 1-Cotal-Byersmith
630 1.00 1.00 6-Little-Downing vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 0.50 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
110 1.50 0.50 3-Hulander-Miller vs 2-Castagna-Yount
140 0.00 2.00 6-Little-Downing vs 5-Hines-Spencer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
100 0.00 2.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 2-Castagna-Yount
110 1.00 1.00 6-Little-Downing vs 5-Hines-Spencer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 2.00 0.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
100 0.00 2.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 2-Castagna-Yount
200 1.00 1.00 6-Little-Downing vs 5-Hines-Spencer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
400 1.00 1.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 2-Castagna-Yount
430 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 5-Hines-Spencer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 2.00 1-Cotal-Byersmith vs 4-Shunta-Broughton
120 1.00 1.00 3-Hulander-Miller vs 2-Castagna-Yount
100 2.00 0.00 6-Little-Downing vs 5-Hines-Spencer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: Z
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 19, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/20/2015 08:40|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:200501 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Katherine Jernigan Vicki Neiberg B . 4 . | . . . 50.60 0.82(OB)
2 Gary Theis Gerald Avery B 4 3 . | 3 3 . 53.57 1.35(OA)
3 K Van Alstine Jr Kenneth Recker B . . . | . . . 45.83
4 Diane Schafer Samuel Smith B . . . | . . . 33.33
5 Suzanne Baker Joseph Stephenson B 2 1 . | 2 2 . 57.14 2.39(OA)
6 Darryl Haynes Richard Hill A 5 . . | . . . 52.38 1.01(OA)
7 Chuck Theis George Jenkins C . . . | . . . 47.02
8 Richard Johns Jagjit Singh B . NE . | 1 1 . 60.12 1.69(SA)
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 4-Schafer-Smith
140 3.00 0.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
50 1.00 2.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 6-Haynes-Hill
50 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 4-Schafer-Smith
50 2.00 1.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
140 0.00 3.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 6-Haynes-Hill
200 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.50 1.50 2-Theis-Avery vs 4-Schafer-Smith
150 0.00 3.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
180 1.50 1.50 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 6-Haynes-Hill
210 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 3.00 0.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 4-Schafer-Smith
630 1.00 2.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
630 1.00 2.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 6-Haynes-Hill
630 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
100 1.50 1.50 4-Schafer-Smith vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 1.50 1.50 6-Haynes-Hill vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
100 1.50 1.50 8-Johns-Singh vs 2-Theis-Avery
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 2.50 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
130 0.50 2.50 4-Schafer-Smith vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 2.00 1.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
200 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 2-Theis-Avery
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 3.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
100 1.00 2.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
300 3.00 0.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
110 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 2-Theis-Avery
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 3.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
430 1.00 2.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
420 2.00 1.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
50 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 2-Theis-Avery
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 2.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 6-Haynes-Hill
430 3.00 0.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 2-Theis-Avery
50 0.00 3.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
400 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 3.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 6-Haynes-Hill
90 1.00 2.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 2-Theis-Avery
200 3.00 0.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 1.00 2.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 6-Haynes-Hill
480 1.00 2.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 2-Theis-Avery
980 3.00 0.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
480 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 3.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 6-Haynes-Hill
680 2.00 1.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 2-Theis-Avery
630 1.00 2.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
1430 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 1.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 2-Theis-Avery
170 0.00 3.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
680 3.00 0.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
230 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 4-Schafer-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 1.00 2.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 2-Theis-Avery
430 3.00 0.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
460 1.00 2.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
460 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 4-Schafer-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 0.50 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 2-Theis-Avery
200 0.50 2.50 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
200 0.50 2.50 6-Haynes-Hill vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
50 2.50 0.50 8-Johns-Singh vs 4-Schafer-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 1.00 2.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 2-Theis-Avery
300 2.00 1.00 5-Baker-Stephenson vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
650 0.00 3.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
50 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 4-Schafer-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 1.00 2.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
520 0.00 3.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
400 2.50 0.50 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 4-Schafer-Smith
400 2.50 0.50 8-Johns-Singh vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 0.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
600 2.00 1.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 0.50 2.50 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 4-Schafer-Smith
100 0.50 2.50 8-Johns-Singh vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 2.50 0.50 2-Theis-Avery vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
800 2.50 0.50 6-Haynes-Hill vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
130 0.00 3.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 4-Schafer-Smith
400 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 2.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
630 0.00 3.00 6-Haynes-Hill vs 1-Jernigan-Neiberg
100 3.00 0.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 4-Schafer-Smith
130 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
PASS 2.00 1.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 4-Schafer-Smith
110 0.50 2.50 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 2-Theis-Avery
110 0.50 2.50 8-Johns-Singh vs 6-Haynes-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
1100 3.00 0.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 4-Schafer-Smith
150 1.00 2.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 2-Theis-Avery
800 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 6-Haynes-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 1.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
140 0.00 3.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 4-Schafer-Smith
650 2.00 1.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 2-Theis-Avery
650 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 6-Haynes-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 2.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
430 3.00 0.00 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker vs 4-Schafer-Smith
400 1.00 2.00 7-Theis-Jenkins vs 2-Theis-Avery
400 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 6-Haynes-Hill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
100 1.50 1.50 2-Theis-Avery vs 6-Haynes-Hill
150 0.00 3.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
200 3.00 0.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 1.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
600 3.00 0.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 6-Haynes-Hill
200 0.00 3.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
100 1.00 2.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
50 3.00 0.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 6-Haynes-Hill
170 1.00 2.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
200 0.00 3.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Jernigan-Neiberg vs 3-Van Alstine Jr-Recker
100 3.00 0.00 2-Theis-Avery vs 6-Haynes-Hill
90 1.00 2.00 4-Schafer-Smith vs 5-Baker-Stephenson
90 2.00 1.00 8-Johns-Singh vs 7-Theis-Jenkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Thursday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 4.13 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
2 4.13 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
3 3.19 Joyce Downing, Muskegon MI
4 3.19 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
5 3.10 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
6 3.10 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
7 2.39 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
8 2.39 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
9 2.03 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
10 2.03 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
11 2.03 Steve Pentescu, White Lake MI
12 2.03 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
13 1.79 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
14 1.79 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
15 1.69 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
16 1.69 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
17 1.50 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
18 1.50 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
19 1.35 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
20 1.35 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
21 1.11 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
22 1.11 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
23 1.11 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
24 1.11 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
25 1.05 Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
26 1.05 Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
27 1.01 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
28 1.01 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
29 0.82 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
30 0.82 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
31 0.80 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
32 0.80 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
33 0.80 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
34 0.80 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
35 0.56 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
36 0.56 Roy Spencer, Muskegon MI
37 0.55 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
38 0.55 Helene Miller, Spring Lake MI
39 0.55 Mike Castagna, Muskegon MI
40 0.55 Donald Hulander, North Muskegon MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 63.12
Players selected: 40 out of 78
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Evening)
1 19.33 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
2 19.32 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
3 18.82 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
4 17.69 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
5 16.95 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
6 15.81 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
7 15.81 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
8 15.50 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
9 15.29 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
10 15.21 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
11 15.21 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
12 14.82 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
13 14.79 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
14 14.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
15 13.84 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
16 11.85 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
17 11.51 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
18 11.41 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
19 11.41 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
20 11.24 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
21 11.21 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
22 11.19 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
23 10.79 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
24 10.69 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
25 10.40 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
26 9.80 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
27 9.60 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
28 9.38 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
29 9.00 Philip Degen, Ada MI
30 8.77 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
31 8.56 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
32 8.34 Bruce Sokol, Saint Joseph MI
33 8.19 Bob Giddings,
34 7.62 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
35 7.36 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
36 6.85 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
37 6.80 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
38 6.75 David Woelk, Ann Arbor MI
39 6.75 Judith Keene, Ann Arbor MI
40 6.66 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
41 6.51 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
42 6.43 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI
43 6.42 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
44 6.37 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
45 6.32 Pam Gnodtke, Charlevoix MI
46 6.32 Larry Burgess, Charlevoix MI
47 6.24 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
48 6.13 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
49 5.67 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
50 5.66 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
51 5.63 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
52 5.55 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
53 5.50 Sam Nadler, Toledo OH
54 5.42 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
55 5.30 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
56 5.30 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
57 5.25 Barbara Widmer, Alden MI
58 5.15 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
59 5.09 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
60 5.08 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
61 5.06 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
62 4.93 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
63 4.89 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
64 4.87 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
65 4.79 Robert Weir, Lansing MI
66 4.65 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
67 4.63 Robert Crafton, West Bloomfield MI
68 4.62 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
69 4.55 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
70 4.55 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
71 4.51 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
72 4.44 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
73 4.41 Erma Hermann, Frankenmuth MI
74 4.37 John Koschik, Livonia MI
75 4.33 Joyce Radgens, Harbor Springs MI
76 4.32 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
77 4.30 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
78 4.29 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
79 4.25 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
80 4.21 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
81 4.18 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
82 4.15 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
83 4.15 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
84 4.15 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
85 4.13 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
86 4.13 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
87 4.12 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
88 4.10 Sue Berry, Bath MI
89 4.08 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
90 4.08 Bill Harrison, Battle Creek MI
91 3.99 Joyce Downing, Muskegon MI
92 3.99 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
93 3.92 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
94 3.88 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
95 3.84 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
96 3.79 Kathy Miller, Findlay OH
97 3.79 Jim Miller, Findlay OH
98 3.77 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
99 3.75 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
100 3.67 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
101 3.66 Lois Phillips, Flint MI
102 3.66 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
103 3.65 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
104 3.65 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
105 3.60 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
106 3.59 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
107 3.57 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
108 3.57 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
109 3.57 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
110 3.56 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
111 3.56 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
112 3.56 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
113 3.47 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
114 3.46 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
115 3.45 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
116 3.41 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
117 3.38 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
118 3.37 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
119 3.32 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
120 3.29 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
121 3.28 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
122 3.28 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
123 3.27 Judy Harris, Portage MI
124 3.27 Donald Jones, Portage MI
125 3.23 Margaret Schroeder, Kewadin MI
126 3.23 Judy Thurston,
127 3.23 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
128 3.23 John Reed, Clarkston MI
129 3.22 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
130 3.20 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
131 3.20 Margaret Moore, Royal Oak MI
132 3.19 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
133 3.10 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
134 3.10 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
135 3.10 Edward Lough, Canton MI
136 3.10 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
137 3.10 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
138 3.09 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
139 3.08 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
140 3.06 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
141 3.04 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
142 3.01 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
143 3.00 John Carney, Ludington MI
144 3.00 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
145 2.96 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
146 2.96 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
147 2.93 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
148 2.91 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
149 2.87 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
150 2.86 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
151 2.76 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
152 2.75 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
153 2.75 Gene Harris, Stevensville MI
154 2.74 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
155 2.74 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
156 2.71 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
157 2.71 Michael Crane, Canton MI
158 2.70 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
159 2.68 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
160 2.68 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
161 2.68 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
162 2.66 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
163 2.64 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
164 2.64 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
165 2.63 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
166 2.58 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
167 2.58 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
168 2.55 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
169 2.54 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
170 2.51 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
171 2.45 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
172 2.44 Judy Phillips,
173 2.44 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
174 2.44 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
175 2.44 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
176 2.43 Dorothy Drahos, Farmington MI
177 2.43 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
178 2.42 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
179 2.42 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
180 2.42 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
181 2.42 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
182 2.39 Mike Moore, Palmyra MI
183 2.39 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
184 2.39 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
185 2.39 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
186 2.38 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
187 2.37 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
188 2.37 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
189 2.37 Kareen Monton, Ludington
190 2.37 Lil Keating, Ludington MI
191 2.37 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
192 2.34 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
193 2.34 Janet Pepe, Canton MI
194 2.32 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
195 2.32 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
196 2.32 Mike Castagna, Muskegon MI
197 2.32 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
198 2.32 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
199 2.32 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
200 2.32 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
201 2.31 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
202 2.31 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
203 2.31 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
204 2.29 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
205 2.29 William Landrum, Detroit MI
206 2.26 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
207 2.25 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
208 2.25 Gay Garcia, Bloomfield Hls MI
209 2.25 Dave Graff, Ann Arbor MI
210 2.25 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
211 2.25 Anita Smokevitch, Birmingham MI
212 2.25 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
213 2.25 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
214 2.21 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
215 2.17 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
216 2.16 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
217 2.16 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
218 2.16 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
219 2.14 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
220 2.12 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
221 2.12 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
222 2.10 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
223 2.09 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
224 2.08 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
225 2.06 Judy Knowles, Petoskey MI
226 2.06 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
227 2.06 Robert Shubow, West Bloomfield MI
228 2.06 Jill Soderquist, Wellington FL
229 2.06 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN
230 2.06 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
231 2.06 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
232 2.06 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
233 2.05 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
234 2.03 Steve Pentescu, White Lake MI
235 2.03 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
236 2.00 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
237 2.00 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
238 1.98 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI
239 1.97 A Allard, Clarkston MI
240 1.97 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
241 1.97 Barbara Hunter, Lansing MI
242 1.97 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
243 1.97 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
244 1.95 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
245 1.88 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
246 1.88 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
247 1.88 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
248 1.88 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
249 1.88 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
250 1.88 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
251 1.84 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
252 1.84 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
253 1.83 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
254 1.83 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
255 1.83 Shirley Gills, Battle Creek MI
256 1.82 Ruth Hecker, Grosse Pointe MI
257 1.82 Linda Whelan, St Clair Shores MI
258 1.80 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
259 1.79 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
260 1.79 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI
261 1.78 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
262 1.78 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
263 1.78 Bob Hannah, Harbor Springs MI
264 1.78 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
265 1.77 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
266 1.74 Pat Linck, Spring Lake MI
267 1.74 Bernard Eisenstein, Birmingham MI
268 1.74 Berton London, Bloomfield Hls MI
269 1.74 Roberta Tetzlaff, Muskegon MI
270 1.72 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
271 1.72 Margot Kilander, Saugatuck MI
272 1.71 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
273 1.69 Ron Vandriesen, Toledo OH
274 1.68 Cal Waisanen, Ann Arbor MI
275 1.68 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
276 1.68 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
277 1.67 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
278 1.67 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
279 1.65 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
280 1.65 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
281 1.65 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
282 1.65 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
283 1.64 Geraldine Spilman, Detroit MI
284 1.64 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
285 1.64 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
286 1.64 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
287 1.63 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
288 1.60 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
289 1.60 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
290 1.60 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
291 1.59 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
292 1.59 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
293 1.59 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
294 1.58 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
295 1.58 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
296 1.58 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
297 1.58 Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI
298 1.58 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
299 1.55 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
300 1.55 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
301 1.54 Josie Doherty, Beverly Hills MI
302 1.53 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
303 1.52 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
304 1.52 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
305 1.51 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
306 1.51 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
307 1.51 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
308 1.51 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
309 1.51 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
310 1.51 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
311 1.50 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
312 1.50 Patricia Winstanley, Marshall MI
313 1.50 Mel Robinson, Howell MI
314 1.50 Cindy Robinson, Howell MI
315 1.50 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
316 1.50 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
317 1.48 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
318 1.48 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
319 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
320 1.48 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
321 1.48 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
322 1.46 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
323 1.44 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
324 1.44 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
325 1.43 Peggy Utley, Ludington MI
326 1.43 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
327 1.43 Linda Sandow, Ludington MI
328 1.42 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
329 1.41 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
330 1.41 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
331 1.41 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
332 1.40 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
333 1.38 Ellis King, Flint MI
334 1.38 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
335 1.38 Allison White, Petoskey MI
336 1.38 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
337 1.38 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
338 1.38 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
339 1.38 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
340 1.38 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
341 1.37 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
342 1.36 Dave Roberts,
343 1.36 Sue Blugerman, Bellaire MI
344 1.35 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
345 1.32 Roger Byron, Alden MI
346 1.32 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
347 1.32 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
348 1.32 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
349 1.32 Susan Ross, Bellaire MI
350 1.32 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI
351 1.32 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
352 1.32 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
353 1.32 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
354 1.32 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
355 1.32 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
356 1.32 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
357 1.32 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
358 1.31 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
359 1.31 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
360 1.31 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
361 1.30 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
362 1.29 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
363 1.29 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
364 1.27 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
365 1.27 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
366 1.27 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hls MI
367 1.25 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
368 1.25 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
369 1.22 Dick Long, Findlay OH
370 1.21 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
371 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
372 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
373 1.19 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
374 1.19 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
375 1.19 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
376 1.19 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
377 1.19 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
378 1.18 William Petti, Frankfort MI
379 1.18 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
380 1.18 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
381 1.18 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI
382 1.18 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
383 1.18 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
384 1.18 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI
385 1.17 Sandy Ramee,
386 1.17 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
387 1.17 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
388 1.17 Thomas Deane Jr, Grand Rapids MI
389 1.17 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
390 1.17 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
391 1.17 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
392 1.17 William Archer, Mason MI
393 1.17 Sharron Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
394 1.17 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
395 1.17 Alfred Kreindler, Bloomfield Hls MI
396 1.14 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
397 1.14 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
398 1.13 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
399 1.13 Donald Meier, Bloomfield Hls MI
400 1.13 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
401 1.13 Jay Glover, Rochester Hills MI
402 1.13 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
403 1.12 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
404 1.11 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
405 1.11 Dave Jasperse, Holland
406 1.11 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
407 1.11 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
408 1.11 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
409 1.11 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
410 1.11 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
411 1.11 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
412 1.11 Jim Korte, Brownstown MI
413 1.11 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
414 1.11 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
415 1.11 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
416 1.11 Mary Wilkinson, Portage MI
417 1.10 Charlie Han, Kalamazoo MI
418 1.10 Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
419 1.08 George Serniuk, Westland MI
420 1.08 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
421 1.08 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
422 1.07 Barbara Sugerman, Ann Arbor MI
423 1.07 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
424 1.07 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
425 1.06 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
426 1.05 Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
427 1.05 Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
428 1.05 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
429 1.05 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
430 1.04 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
431 1.03 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
432 1.03 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
433 1.03 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
434 1.03 Cathy Cawley, Coloma MI
435 1.03 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
436 1.03 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
437 1.03 Joan Siemans, Saint Joseph MI
438 1.02 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI
439 1.01 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
440 1.01 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
441 1.01 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
442 0.99 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
443 0.99 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
444 0.99 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
445 0.99 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
446 0.99 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
447 0.99 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
448 0.98 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
449 0.98 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
450 0.98 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
451 0.95 Mary Herrold, Bloomfield Hls MI
452 0.95 Bernie Evans, Franklin MI
453 0.95 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
454 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
455 0.95 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
456 0.94 Gareth Reed, Brutus MI
457 0.94 Jerry Hughes, Holland MI
458 0.94 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
459 0.94 Janet Howell, Holland MI
460 0.94 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
461 0.94 Rita Hughes, Holland MI
462 0.94 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
463 0.94 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
464 0.94 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
465 0.94 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
466 0.94 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
467 0.94 Cheri Mulbar, Saint Joseph MI
468 0.94 Elaine Knutson, Tiffin OH
469 0.94 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
470 0.94 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
471 0.94 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
472 0.94 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
473 0.94 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
474 0.94 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
475 0.90 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
476 0.90 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
477 0.90 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
478 0.90 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
479 0.89 Nancy Draughn,
480 0.89 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
481 0.89 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
482 0.89 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
483 0.89 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
484 0.89 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
485 0.89 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
486 0.87 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
487 0.86 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
488 0.86 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
489 0.86 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
490 0.86 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
491 0.85 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
492 0.85 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
493 0.85 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
494 0.85 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
495 0.85 Julianne McKnight, Frankfort MI
496 0.85 Louise Pilchik, Farmington Hls MI
497 0.85 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
498 0.85 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
499 0.85 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
500 0.85 Irma Glaser, West Bloomfield MI
501 0.83 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
502 0.82 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
503 0.82 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
504 0.82 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
505 0.82 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
506 0.82 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
507 0.81 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
508 0.81 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
509 0.80 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
510 0.80 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
511 0.80 Albert Sayed, Superior Twp MI
512 0.80 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
513 0.80 Robert Eatmon, Fostoria OH
514 0.80 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI
515 0.80 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI
516 0.80 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
517 0.80 Dick May, Birmingham MI
518 0.80 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
519 0.80 Beth May, Birmingham MI
520 0.80 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
521 0.80 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
522 0.80 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
523 0.80 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
524 0.79 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
525 0.79 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
526 0.79 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
527 0.79 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
528 0.79 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
529 0.79 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
530 0.79 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
531 0.78 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
532 0.78 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
533 0.78 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
534 0.77 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
535 0.77 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
536 0.77 Judith Narens, Franklin MI
537 0.77 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
538 0.76 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
539 0.75 George Clayton, Traverse City MI
540 0.75 Brian Morton, Ann Arbor MI
541 0.75 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
542 0.75 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
543 0.74 Peg Calkins,
544 0.74 Jen Goedtel,
545 0.73 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
546 0.73 Marcia Abramson, Southfield MI
547 0.73 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
548 0.72 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
549 0.72 Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI
550 0.72 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
551 0.72 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
552 0.72 Patricia Jessup, Bloomfield Hls MI
553 0.72 Anne Alden, Bloomfield Hls MI
554 0.72 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
555 0.71 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
556 0.71 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
557 0.71 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
558 0.71 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
559 0.70 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
560 0.70 Tai Chan, Troy MI
561 0.70 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
562 0.70 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
563 0.70 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
564 0.70 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
565 0.69 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
566 0.69 John Hastie, Indian River MI
567 0.69 Herb Hoegler, Ann Arbor MI
568 0.69 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
569 0.69 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
570 0.69 Pat Lennon, Grand Blanc MI
571 0.69 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
572 0.69 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
573 0.69 Ish Patel, Canton MI
574 0.69 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
575 0.69 John Pouget, Metamora MI
576 0.69 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
577 0.69 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
578 0.69 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
579 0.69 Deanna Greenberg, West Bloomfield MI
580 0.68 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
581 0.68 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
582 0.66 Janet Martin, Grosse Pointe MI
583 0.66 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
584 0.66 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
585 0.66 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
586 0.66 Don Wierenga, Holland OH
587 0.66 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
588 0.66 John Murray, Findlay OH
589 0.66 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
590 0.66 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
591 0.66 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
592 0.66 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
593 0.66 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
594 0.66 Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI
595 0.66 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
596 0.66 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
597 0.66 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
598 0.66 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
599 0.66 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
600 0.66 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
601 0.66 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
602 0.66 June Blackwell, Eau Claire MI
603 0.66 Beanie Gottschalck, Lansing MI
604 0.66 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
605 0.65 Gini Claudepierre,
606 0.65 Carol Pressmen,
607 0.64 Marge Caram, Royal Oak MI
608 0.64 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
609 0.64 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
610 0.64 Tillie Nelson, Royal Oak MI
611 0.63 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
612 0.63 Phyllis Lanesey, Holland MI
613 0.63 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
614 0.63 Barbara Shapiro, Southfield MI
615 0.63 Libby Weingarden, Southfield MI
616 0.63 Ron Vaneenenaam, Holland MI
617 0.62 Pat Seay, Oakland Twp MI
618 0.62 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI
619 0.62 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
620 0.62 John Drake, Dexter MI
621 0.62 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
622 0.62 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI
623 0.62 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
624 0.62 Lucia Traugott, Ann Arbor MI
625 0.61 Jane Carey, Dewitt MI
626 0.61 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
627 0.61 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
628 0.61 Betty Shaw, Lennon MI
629 0.61 Dee Boylan, Monroe MI
630 0.61 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
631 0.61 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
632 0.61 Madelon Webber, Ann Arbor MI
633 0.61 Jane Doe, Dewitt MI
634 0.61 Elaine Lafave, Lansing MI
635 0.61 Janet Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
636 0.61 Dee Miller, Ada MI
637 0.60 Julian Prince, West Bloomfield MI
638 0.60 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
639 0.60 Shirley Feinberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
640 0.60 Steven Miller, West Bloomfield MI
641 0.60 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
642 0.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
643 0.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
644 0.60 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
645 0.59 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
646 0.59 Steve Kubinski, Kalamazoo MI
647 0.59 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
648 0.59 David Richmond, Portage MI
649 0.58 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
650 0.56 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
651 0.56 Roy Spencer, Muskegon MI
652 0.56 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
653 0.56 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
654 0.56 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
655 0.56 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
656 0.56 Joe O'Leary, Whitehouse OH
657 0.56 Dolores Pepperl,
658 0.56 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
659 0.56 William Gregg, Livonia MI
660 0.56 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
661 0.56 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
662 0.55 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
663 0.55 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
664 0.55 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
665 0.55 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
666 0.55 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
667 0.55 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
668 0.55 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
669 0.55 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
670 0.55 Helene Miller, Spring Lake MI
671 0.55 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
672 0.55 Donald Hulander, North Muskegon MI
673 0.55 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
674 0.55 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
675 0.53 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
676 0.53 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI
677 0.53 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
678 0.53 Chuck Busch, Oakland MI
679 0.53 Connie Rasmussen, Ludington MI
680 0.53 Carol Fellows, Ludington MI
681 0.53 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
682 0.53 Teresa Rasmussen, Ludington MI
683 0.53 Jim Feiker, Traverse City MI
684 0.53 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
685 0.52 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
686 0.52 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
687 0.52 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
688 0.52 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
689 0.52 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
690 0.52 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
691 0.52 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
692 0.52 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
693 0.52 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
694 0.52 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
695 0.51 Cynthia Stech, Kalamazoo MI
696 0.51 Evelyn Garner, Kalamazoo MI
697 0.49 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
698 0.49 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
699 0.49 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
700 0.49 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
701 0.49 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
702 0.49 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
703 0.49 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
704 0.49 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
705 0.49 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
706 0.49 David Winer, Troy MI
707 0.49 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
708 0.49 Margie Ried, Clarkston MI
709 0.49 Joan Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
710 0.49 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
711 0.47 Sandra Wolfe, West Bloomfield MI
712 0.47 Janet Gumenick, West Bloomfield MI
713 0.47 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
714 0.47 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI
715 0.47 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
716 0.46 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
717 0.46 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
718 0.46 Carole Hovey, Cadillac MI
719 0.46 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
720 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
721 0.46 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
722 0.46 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
723 0.46 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
724 0.46 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
725 0.46 Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI
726 0.46 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
727 0.46 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI
728 0.46 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
729 0.46 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
730 0.45 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
731 0.45 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
732 0.45 Kanah Varde, Rochester Hills MI
733 0.44 Ted Danielson, Southfield MI
734 0.44 David Stewart, Huntington Wds MI
735 0.43 Joan Hutchins, Plymouth MI
736 0.43 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
737 0.43 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
738 0.42 Nancy Muelendyke, East Lansing MI
739 0.41 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
740 0.41 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
741 0.41 Mary Ann O'Neill,
742 0.41 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
743 0.41 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI
744 0.40 James Phillips, Troy MI
745 0.40 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
746 0.40 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
747 0.40 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
748 0.40 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
749 0.40 Brent Parsons, Saint Joseph MI
750 0.39 Ellen Whitefield, Bloomfield Hls MI
751 0.39 Darling Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
752 0.39 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
753 0.39 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
754 0.39 Donna Richmond, Portage MI
755 0.39 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
756 0.39 Shirley Gluklick, Southfield MI
757 0.39 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
758 0.39 Ellen Schmier, Birmingham MI
759 0.39 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
760 0.38 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
761 0.38 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
762 0.38 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
763 0.38 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
764 0.38 Grace Brainen,
765 0.36 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
766 0.35 Judy Danek, Kalamazoo MI
767 0.35 Jean Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
768 0.35 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
769 0.34 Charles Smith, Milford MI
770 0.34 Donald Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
771 0.34 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
772 0.34 Paul Schneider, West Bloomfield MI
773 0.34 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
774 0.34 Frances Passmann, Bloomfield Hls MI
775 0.34 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
776 0.34 Susan Smith, Milford MI
777 0.34 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
778 0.34 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hls MI
779 0.33 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
780 0.31 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
781 0.31 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
782 0.30 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
783 0.30 Stu Berry, Bath MI
784 0.30 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
785 0.28 Gretchen Dietz, Oakland MI
786 0.27 Deane Safir, West Bloomfield MI
787 0.27 Barry Safir, West Bloomfield MI
788 0.25 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
789 0.25 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
790 0.25 Roger Martin, Grand Haven MI
791 0.24 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
792 0.24 Lyle Brockway, Grand Rapids MI
793 0.23 George Jenkins, Venice FL
794 0.23 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
795 0.22 Syed Ali, Troy MI
796 0.22 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
797 0.22 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 1637.68
Players selected: 797 out of 1350
Return to Top