EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:38|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105932 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Neil Taylor Marshall Elzinga C . . NE | 1 1 1 61.61 1.69(SA)
2 Terry Groothuis Navyne Kline C . . . | . . . 42.21
3 Tom Vander Kuy Charlie Wilde C . . . | . . . 39.54
4 Dot Strengholt Judy Heath C . . . | . . . 46.68
5 Robert Varty Mike Curley A 3 . . | 2 . . 60.96 2.95(OA)
6 Gayle Wehrmeyer Mary Kempker C . . . | 3 2 2 51.74 0.85(SA)
7 Mike Marcus Lynn Marcus C . . . | . . . 47.87
8 Carol Cudzilo Colette Beckman B . . . | . 3 . 49.40 0.52(SB)
Totals 400.01
EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:38|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:105932 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ron Kaiser Marshall Elzing C . . . | . . . 44.05
2 Janet Howell Julie Sanders C . . . | . . . 41.71
3 Dave Jasperse Larry Malbouef C . 5 3 | 3 2 2 56.60 1.11(OC)
4 Dayle Harrison Stacy Honson B . . . | . 3 . 51.83 0.52(SB)
5 Walt Casper David Pingel A 2 . . | 1 . . 64.04 3.94(OA)
6 Marcia Sikora Margot Kilander C 5 3 2 | 2 1 1 56.89 1.72(OB)
7 Carolyn Ellison Eric Ellison C . . . | . . . 37.25
8 Sue Matthews Jim Elshoff C . . . | . . . 47.62
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 41.67 58.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
100 66.67 33.33 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 4-Harrison-Honson
150 41.67 58.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
50 91.67 8.33 5-Varty-Curley vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
200 8.33 91.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
200 8.33 91.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 5-Casper-Pingel
50 91.67 8.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 33.33 66.67 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
170 83.33 16.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 4-Harrison-Honson
500 0.00 100.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
100 33.33 66.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
100 33.33 66.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
200 100.00 0.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 5-Casper-Pingel
140 66.67 33.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 58.33 41.67 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
130 8.33 91.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 4-Harrison-Honson
110 33.33 66.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
110 91.67 8.33 5-Varty-Curley vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
130 8.33 91.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
50 58.33 41.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 5-Casper-Pingel
110 91.67 8.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 66.67 33.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
100 0.00 100.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 4-Harrison-Honson
200 16.67 83.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
650 66.67 33.33 5-Varty-Curley vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
650 66.67 33.33 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
620 33.33 66.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 5-Casper-Pingel
750 100.00 0.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 100.00 0.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
130 83.33 16.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 2-Howell-Sanders
100 16.67 83.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 5-Casper-Pingel
100 58.33 41.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
100 58.33 41.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
100 16.67 83.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 16.67 83.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
140 0.00 100.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 2-Howell-Sanders
110 16.67 83.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 5-Casper-Pingel
150 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
100 50.00 50.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
100 50.00 50.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 50.00 50.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 50.00 50.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
90 33.33 66.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 2-Howell-Sanders
600 75.00 25.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 5-Casper-Pingel
600 75.00 25.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
630 100.00 0.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
200 0.00 100.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 16.67 83.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 41.67 58.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
140 100.00 0.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 2-Howell-Sanders
140 41.67 58.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 5-Casper-Pingel
50 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
300 0.00 100.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
140 41.67 58.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 4-Harrison-Honson
140 41.67 58.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 66.67 33.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
90 50.00 50.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
150 0.00 100.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
170 100.00 0.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
50 25.00 75.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
140 83.33 16.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 2-Howell-Sanders
50 25.00 75.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 5-Casper-Pingel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 66.67 33.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
110 25.00 75.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
110 25.00 75.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
130 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
500 100.00 0.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
110 25.00 75.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 2-Howell-Sanders
110 25.00 75.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 5-Casper-Pingel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 66.67 33.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
50 66.67 33.33 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
420 0.00 100.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
140 16.67 83.33 5-Varty-Curley vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
50 66.67 33.33 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
50 66.67 33.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 2-Howell-Sanders
50 66.67 33.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 5-Casper-Pingel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 100.00 0.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
300 8.33 91.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
200 41.67 58.33 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
100 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
110 66.67 33.33 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
200 41.67 58.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 2-Howell-Sanders
300 8.33 91.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 5-Casper-Pingel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 75.00 25.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
100 8.33 91.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
140 75.00 25.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 2-Howell-Sanders
730 100.00 0.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 8.33 91.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
100 41.67 58.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
100 41.67 58.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 41.67 58.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
50 66.67 33.33 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
140 8.33 91.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 2-Howell-Sanders
110 41.67 58.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 4-Harrison-Honson
80 83.33 16.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
100 100.00 0.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
140 8.33 91.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 33.33 66.67 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
510 33.33 66.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
510 33.33 66.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 2-Howell-Sanders
980 0.00 100.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 4-Harrison-Honson
200 100.00 0.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
260 83.33 16.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
450 66.67 33.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 41.67 58.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
420 8.33 91.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
480 75.00 25.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 2-Howell-Sanders
450 41.67 58.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 4-Harrison-Honson
510 100.00 0.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
480 75.00 25.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
420 8.33 91.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 91.67 8.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 4-Harrison-Honson
200 8.33 91.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
420 50.00 50.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
450 91.67 8.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
420 50.00 50.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 5-Casper-Pingel
420 50.00 50.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
200 8.33 91.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 2-Howell-Sanders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 16.67 83.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 4-Harrison-Honson
50 0.00 100.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
200 83.33 16.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
150 41.67 58.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
200 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 5-Casper-Pingel
150 41.67 58.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
200 83.33 16.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 2-Howell-Sanders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 100.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 4-Harrison-Honson
630 16.67 83.33 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
300 100.00 0.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
600 33.33 66.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
200 50.00 50.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 5-Casper-Pingel
180 66.67 33.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
110 83.33 16.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 2-Howell-Sanders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 75.00 25.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
110 41.67 58.33 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
120 8.33 91.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
120 8.33 91.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 5-Casper-Pingel
100 75.00 25.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
110 41.67 58.33 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 2-Howell-Sanders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 16.67 83.33 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
130 83.33 16.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 5-Casper-Pingel
100 41.67 58.33 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
130 83.33 16.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 2-Howell-Sanders
130 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 41.67 58.33 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
200 0.00 100.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 75.00 25.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
50 0.00 100.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 5-Casper-Pingel
450 25.00 75.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
460 75.00 25.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 2-Howell-Sanders
450 25.00 75.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 4-Harrison-Honson
460 75.00 25.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
460 75.00 25.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 33.33 66.67 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
200 0.00 100.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 5-Casper-Pingel
100 33.33 66.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
130 66.67 33.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 2-Howell-Sanders
400 100.00 0.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 33.33 66.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
200 83.33 16.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 83.33 16.67 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
110 33.33 66.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 5-Casper-Pingel
150 0.00 100.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
50 58.33 41.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 2-Howell-Sanders
140 16.67 83.33 5-Varty-Curley vs 4-Harrison-Honson
50 58.33 41.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
200 100.00 0.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 2-Howell-Sanders
140 8.33 91.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 4-Harrison-Honson
100 33.33 66.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
130 75.00 25.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
140 8.33 91.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
110 50.00 50.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 5-Casper-Pingel
130 75.00 25.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 2-Howell-Sanders
620 50.00 50.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 4-Harrison-Honson
620 50.00 50.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
650 83.33 16.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
680 100.00 0.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
170 0.00 100.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 5-Casper-Pingel
600 16.67 83.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 75.00 25.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 2-Howell-Sanders
140 75.00 25.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 4-Harrison-Honson
200 25.00 75.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
800 0.00 100.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
110 100.00 0.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
170 50.00 50.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 5-Casper-Pingel
200 25.00 75.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Taylor-Elzinga vs 2-Howell-Sanders
100 66.67 33.33 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 4-Harrison-Honson
110 83.33 16.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
200 16.67 83.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 1-Kaiser-Elzing
50 33.33 66.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
300 0.00 100.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 5-Casper-Pingel
80 50.00 50.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
650 0.00 100.00 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 5-Casper-Pingel
140 83.33 16.67 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
620 33.33 66.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 2-Howell-Sanders
170 66.67 33.33 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 4-Harrison-Honson
620 33.33 66.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
620 33.33 66.67 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 58.33 41.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
450 16.67 83.33 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 5-Casper-Pingel
450 16.67 83.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
200 83.33 16.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 2-Howell-Sanders
420 58.33 41.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 4-Harrison-Honson
450 16.67 83.33 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
170 100.00 0.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
90 66.67 33.33 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 5-Casper-Pingel
70 50.00 50.00 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
50 25.00 75.00 5-Varty-Curley vs 2-Howell-Sanders
110 100.00 0.00 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 4-Harrison-Honson
50 25.00 75.00 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
110 0.00 100.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 40.33 59.67 2-Groothuis-Kline vs 3-Jasperse-Malbouef
650 40.33 59.67 3-Vander Kuy-Wilde vs 5-Casper-Pingel
420 98.67 1.33 4-Strengholt-Heath vs 7-Ellison-Ellison
650 40.33 59.67 5-Varty-Curley vs 2-Howell-Sanders
650 40.33 59.67 6-Wehrmeyer-Kempker vs 4-Harrison-Honson
650 40.33 59.67 7-Marcus-Marcus vs 6-Sikora-Kilander
AVE AVE 50.00 50.00 8-Cudzilo-Beckman vs 8-Matthews-Elshoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:38|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Robert Raf Steven Jacob A . . . | . . . 47.50
2 Nathan Banker Rhonda Monro A . . . | . . . 45.00
3 Betty Greene Fay Solomon B . . . | . . . 42.08
4 Richard Shaw Jamie Ling C . . . | . . . 51.25
5 Chris Wiggins William Landrum B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 57.50 2.29(OB)
6 Robert Bloom Michael Kraut B 6 4 . | 2 2 . 56.67 1.29(OB)
Totals 300.00
EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:38|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ronna Galin Daniel Sutherland B . . . | 1 1 . 54.17 1.50(SA)
2 Owen Lien Zachary Wasserman A . . . | . . . 51.67
3 Brad Dracka Jonathan Fleischmann B . . . | . . . 45.00
4 Anastasia Tessler Bert Newman A . . . | 2 . . 52.50 1.05(SA)
5 Daniel Schiffer Rita Rubin B . . . | . . . 46.67
6 Arnold Fink Michael McGaw B . NE . | . 2 . 50.00 0.60(SB)
Totals 300.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 30.00 70.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
50 80.00 20.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
50 30.00 70.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 4-Tessler-Newman
50 30.00 70.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 6-Fink-McGaw
50 30.00 70.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
110 100.00 0.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 60.00 40.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
100 60.00 40.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
200 10.00 90.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 4-Tessler-Newman
200 10.00 90.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 6-Fink-McGaw
110 100.00 0.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
100 60.00 40.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
500 20.00 80.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
600 0.00 100.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 4-Tessler-Newman
110 90.00 10.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 6-Fink-McGaw
110 90.00 10.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
50 50.00 50.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
500 40.00 60.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
170 20.00 80.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 4-Tessler-Newman
630 80.00 20.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 6-Fink-McGaw
600 60.00 40.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
650 100.00 0.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
530 10.00 90.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Fink-McGaw
500 40.00 60.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
130 90.00 10.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
130 90.00 10.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
530 10.00 90.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
110 60.00 40.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 4-Tessler-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 60.00 40.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Fink-McGaw
100 20.00 80.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
200 80.00 20.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
100 20.00 80.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
100 20.00 80.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
500 100.00 0.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 4-Tessler-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 80.00 20.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Fink-McGaw
100 40.00 60.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
200 10.00 90.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
200 10.00 90.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
600 80.00 20.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
600 80.00 20.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 4-Tessler-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 80.00 20.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Fink-McGaw
140 80.00 20.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
100 0.00 100.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
50 20.00 80.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
140 80.00 20.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
110 40.00 60.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 4-Tessler-Newman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
110 60.00 40.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
50 40.00 60.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
140 80.00 20.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 4-Tessler-Newman
100 10.00 90.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 6-Fink-McGaw
100 10.00 90.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.00 90.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
100 10.00 90.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
90 50.00 50.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
110 90.00 10.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 4-Tessler-Newman
110 90.00 10.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 6-Fink-McGaw
90 50.00 50.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.00 90.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
50 80.00 20.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
50 80.00 20.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
420 10.00 90.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 4-Tessler-Newman
140 40.00 60.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 6-Fink-McGaw
50 80.00 20.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
200 20.00 80.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
110 50.00 50.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
100 90.00 10.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 4-Tessler-Newman
100 90.00 10.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 6-Fink-McGaw
300 0.00 100.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 100.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Tessler-Newman
100 40.00 60.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 6-Fink-McGaw
170 20.00 80.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
730 100.00 0.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
300 80.00 20.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
200 60.00 40.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 80.00 20.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Tessler-Newman
100 60.00 40.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 6-Fink-McGaw
110 0.00 100.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
50 40.00 60.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
470 100.00 0.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
100 20.00 80.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 30.00 70.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Tessler-Newman
980 30.00 70.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 6-Fink-McGaw
480 100.00 0.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
510 70.00 30.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
1010 0.00 100.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
510 70.00 30.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 90.00 10.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Tessler-Newman
420 40.00 60.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 6-Fink-McGaw
450 60.00 40.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
480 90.00 10.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
50 10.00 90.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
50 10.00 90.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 80.00 20.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
420 30.00 70.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
420 30.00 70.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 6-Fink-McGaw
690 100.00 0.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
420 30.00 70.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 4-Tessler-Newman
420 30.00 70.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
180 70.00 30.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
50 0.00 100.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 6-Fink-McGaw
150 40.00 60.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
120 20.00 80.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 4-Tessler-Newman
180 70.00 30.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 20.00 80.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
620 60.00 40.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
620 60.00 40.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 6-Fink-McGaw
680 0.00 100.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
620 60.00 40.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 4-Tessler-Newman
120 100.00 0.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 20.00 80.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
120 80.00 20.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
140 50.00 50.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 6-Fink-McGaw
200 0.00 100.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
100 100.00 0.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 4-Tessler-Newman
140 50.00 50.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 20.00 80.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
300 0.00 100.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 4-Tessler-Newman
140 100.00 0.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
130 60.00 40.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
130 60.00 40.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
130 60.00 40.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 6-Fink-McGaw
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 60.00 40.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
450 60.00 40.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 4-Tessler-Newman
50 0.00 100.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
450 60.00 40.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
450 60.00 40.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
450 60.00 40.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 6-Fink-McGaw
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
90 20.00 80.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 4-Tessler-Newman
100 50.00 50.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
100 50.00 50.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
200 100.00 0.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
110 80.00 20.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 6-Fink-McGaw
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Lien-Wasserman
120 40.00 60.00 2-Banker-Monro vs 4-Tessler-Newman
100 80.00 20.00 3-Greene-Solomon vs 5-Schiffer-Rubin
400 0.00 100.00 4-Shaw-Ling vs 1-Galin-Sutherland
110 60.00 40.00 5-Wiggins-Landrum vs 3-Dracka-Fleischmann
140 20.00 80.00 6-Bloom-Kraut vs 6-Fink-McGaw
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:38|EVENT CODE:09OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253120 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=10/C=10 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bob Giddings Barb Widmer C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 70.83 5.25(OA)
2 Judy King Louise Haley C . . NE | . . . 46.53
3 Nancy Hanson Jeanna Honer C . . 6/7 | 4/5 4/5 4/5 52.08 0.52(SA)
4 Robert Ramee Sandy Ramee C . . 6/7 | 4/5 4/5 4/5 52.08 0.52(SA)
5 Shirley Metric Beth Hawkins C . . . | . . . 50.69
6 Deb Cannella Vince Cannella C . . . | . . . 39.58
7 Judy Thurston Margaret Schroeder C . . . | . . . 40.28
8 Shirley Wolfe Bob Hawkins C . . . | . . . 40.28
9 Roger Byron Susan Ross C . 6 4 | 2 2 2 54.86 1.32(SA)
10 Jerry Kulka Judy Kulka C . . 5 | 3 3 3 52.78 0.94(SA)
Totals 499.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.50 87.50 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
100 75.00 25.00 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
150 50.00 50.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 3-Hanson-Honer
200 12.50 87.50 9-Byron-Ross vs 2-King-Haley
430 100.00 0.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
300 0.00 100.00 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
200 25.00 75.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 3-Hanson-Honer
140 75.00 25.00 9-Byron-Ross vs 2-King-Haley
170 100.00 0.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 75.00 25.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 3-Hanson-Honer
100 100.00 0.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 2-King-Haley
130 0.00 100.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
100 37.50 62.50 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
100 37.50 62.50 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 9-Byron-Ross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 100.00 0.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 3-Hanson-Honer
620 75.00 25.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 2-King-Haley
200 50.00 50.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
100 25.00 75.00 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
200 0.00 100.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 9-Byron-Ross
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 75.00 25.00 2-King-Haley vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
600 0.00 100.00 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 3-Hanson-Honer
130 25.00 75.00 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
500 100.00 0.00 9-Byron-Ross vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
140 50.00 50.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 100.00 0.00 2-King-Haley vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
50 37.50 62.50 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 3-Hanson-Honer
200 75.00 25.00 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
50 37.50 62.50 9-Byron-Ross vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
140 0.00 100.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 75.00 25.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
150 25.00 75.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
200 0.00 100.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
600 75.00 25.00 9-Byron-Ross vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
600 75.00 25.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 2-King-Haley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
50 75.00 25.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
140 25.00 75.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
140 25.00 75.00 9-Byron-Ross vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
140 25.00 75.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 2-King-Haley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 9-Byron-Ross
100 12.50 87.50 2-King-Haley vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
100 12.50 87.50 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
140 87.50 12.50 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
140 87.50 12.50 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 3-Hanson-Honer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 87.50 12.50 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 9-Byron-Ross
110 50.00 50.00 2-King-Haley vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
100 12.50 87.50 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
100 12.50 87.50 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
130 87.50 12.50 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 3-Hanson-Honer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-King-Haley vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
50 50.00 50.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
50 50.00 50.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
200 100.00 0.00 9-Byron-Ross vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
170 0.00 100.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.50 87.50 2-King-Haley vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
100 50.00 50.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
80 75.00 25.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
140 100.00 0.00 9-Byron-Ross vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
200 12.50 87.50 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.00 100.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
500 100.00 0.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 2-King-Haley
100 75.00 25.00 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 9-Byron-Ross
200 25.00 75.00 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
100 50.00 50.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Giddings-Widmer vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
50 12.50 87.50 3-Hanson-Honer vs 2-King-Haley
50 12.50 87.50 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 9-Byron-Ross
50 62.50 37.50 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
50 62.50 37.50 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 5-Metric-Hawkins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 2-King-Haley vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
980 12.50 87.50 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 3-Hanson-Honer
980 12.50 87.50 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
680 75.00 25.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 9-Byron-Ross
710 50.00 50.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 2-King-Haley vs 8-Wolfe-Hawkins
450 75.00 25.00 4-Ramee-Ramee vs 3-Hanson-Honer
450 75.00 25.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
420 25.00 75.00 7-Thurston-Schroeder vs 9-Byron-Ross
450 75.00 25.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 6-Cannella-Cannella
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 75.00 25.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 9-Byron-Ross
170 50.00 50.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
100 12.50 87.50 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 2-King-Haley
100 12.50 87.50 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
450 100.00 0.00 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 100.00 0.00 3-Hanson-Honer vs 9-Byron-Ross
300 0.00 100.00 5-Metric-Hawkins vs 4-Ramee-Ramee
110 75.00 25.00 6-Cannella-Cannella vs 2-King-Haley
100 37.50 62.50 8-Wolfe-Hawkins vs 1-Giddings-Widmer
100 37.50 62.50 10-Kulka-Kulka vs 7-Thurston-Schroeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:38|EVENT CODE:09OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:209973 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Allen John Philbrook B 3/4 . . | 3/4 . . 51.25 1.30(OA)
2 David Woelk Judith Keene B . . . | . . . 46.25
3 Stephen Carpman Arthur Wasserman B . . . | . . . 48.96
4 Kurt Dasher Robert Katz A 3/4 . . | 3/4 . . 51.25 1.30(OA)
5 David Copi Renata Wasserman B . . . | . . . 27.50
7 James Walter Martha Toon B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 68.75 2.63(OA)
8 Pamela George Mike Bishel C 2 2 . | 2 2 . 56.25 1.97(OA)
Totals 350.21
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 2-Woelk-Keene vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
50 1.50 0.50 7-Walter-Toon vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
200 0.00 2.00 8-George-Bishel vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
620 2.00 0.00 7-Walter-Toon vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
110 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
140 2.00 0.00 7-Walter-Toon vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
150 0.00 2.00 8-George-Bishel vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
660 2.00 0.00 7-Walter-Toon vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
100 0.00 2.00 8-George-Bishel vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 4-Dasher-Katz
130 1.00 1.00 5-Copi-Wasserman vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
800 2.00 0.00 8-George-Bishel vs 2-Woelk-Keene
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 1.50 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 4-Dasher-Katz
110 2.00 0.00 5-Copi-Wasserman vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
140 0.50 1.50 8-George-Bishel vs 2-Woelk-Keene
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.00 1.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 4-Dasher-Katz
600 1.00 1.00 5-Copi-Wasserman vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
600 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 2-Woelk-Keene
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 1.50 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 4-Dasher-Katz
50 0.50 1.50 5-Copi-Wasserman vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
530 2.00 0.00 8-George-Bishel vs 2-Woelk-Keene
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
300 0.00 2.00 7-Walter-Toon vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
50 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 0.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
100 0.50 1.50 7-Walter-Toon vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
100 0.50 1.50 8-George-Bishel vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 1.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
50 1.00 1.00 7-Walter-Toon vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
50 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 2.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
90 2.00 0.00 7-Walter-Toon vs 1-Allen-Philbrook
100 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
500 0.00 2.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 7-Walter-Toon
730 2.00 0.00 8-George-Bishel vs 4-Dasher-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
50 2.00 0.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 7-Walter-Toon
130 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 4-Dasher-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 0.50 1.50 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
980 0.50 1.50 2-Woelk-Keene vs 7-Walter-Toon
480 2.00 0.00 8-George-Bishel vs 4-Dasher-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 0.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 3-Carpman-Wasserman
50 0.00 2.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 7-Walter-Toon
170 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 4-Dasher-Katz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.50 1.50 2-Woelk-Keene vs 4-Dasher-Katz
450 0.50 1.50 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 7-Walter-Toon
590 2.00 0.00 8-George-Bishel vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 4-Dasher-Katz
90 1.00 1.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 7-Walter-Toon
150 2.00 0.00 8-George-Bishel vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 2-Woelk-Keene vs 4-Dasher-Katz
650 0.00 2.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 7-Walter-Toon
170 1.00 1.00 8-George-Bishel vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 2-Woelk-Keene vs 4-Dasher-Katz
140 0.00 2.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 7-Walter-Toon
100 1.50 0.50 8-George-Bishel vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 2-Woelk-Keene
130 1.50 0.50 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
130 1.50 0.50 4-Dasher-Katz vs 7-Walter-Toon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 0.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 2-Woelk-Keene
420 1.00 1.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
50 0.00 2.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 7-Walter-Toon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 2-Woelk-Keene
110 2.00 0.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
100 1.00 1.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 7-Walter-Toon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 2.00 1-Allen-Philbrook vs 2-Woelk-Keene
100 2.00 0.00 3-Carpman-Wasserman vs 5-Copi-Wasserman
50 1.00 1.00 4-Dasher-Katz vs 7-Walter-Toon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Eve 0-750 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1511074 | 11/19/2015 10:28|EVENT CODE:09L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:155754 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:750/480/165 |TOURN:District 12 Fall STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marty Ream Donna Richmond C . . . | . . 2 46.30 0.39(SC)
2 Dave Farrell Diane Allman B 2 2 . | 2 2 . 59.63 1.19(OA)
3 Mike Peikert Fran Peikert B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 64.81 1.58(OA)
4 Margaret Amundson Tom LeClear C 4 3 . | 4 3 1 54.44 0.78(OB)
5 Steve Kubinski David Richmond B . 4 . | . 4 . 48.89 0.59(OB)
6 Mary Kaechele Carolyn Martin A . . . | 5 . . 52.59 0.22(SA)
7 Marge Mckee Mike Fichtner B . . . | . . . 36.67
8 Radka Demarest Emily Subers B . . . | . . . 47.04
9 Monty Wilson Joy Wilson C . . . | . . . 42.59
10 Elma Sterk Billie Hayward C . . . | . . . 43.70
11 Nora Wade Sherry Butler A 3 . . | 3 . . 55.93 0.89(OA)
12 Dora Weir Diane Foerster B . . . | . . . 47.41
Totals 600.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 5.00 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 11-Wade-Butler
150 1.50 3.50 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 2-Farrell-Allman
50 5.00 0.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
150 1.50 3.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
50 3.50 1.50 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
50 3.50 1.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 1-Ream-Richmond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 4.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 11-Wade-Butler
170 5.00 0.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 2-Farrell-Allman
200 0.50 4.50 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
100 2.00 3.00 8-Demarest-Subers vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
140 4.00 1.00 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
110 3.00 2.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 1-Ream-Richmond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 0.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 11-Wade-Butler
130 0.00 5.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 2-Farrell-Allman
140 4.50 0.50 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
110 3.00 2.00 8-Demarest-Subers vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
100 1.50 3.50 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
100 1.50 3.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 1-Ream-Richmond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 2.50 1-Ream-Richmond vs 8-Demarest-Subers
600 4.00 1.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
200 2.50 2.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
130 0.00 5.00 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
660 5.00 0.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
170 1.00 4.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 2-Farrell-Allman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 1.50 1-Ream-Richmond vs 8-Demarest-Subers
400 0.00 5.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
150 3.50 1.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
600 5.00 0.00 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
100 1.50 3.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
100 1.50 3.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 2-Farrell-Allman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 8-Demarest-Subers
100 3.00 2.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
110 1.00 4.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
50 2.00 3.00 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
150 4.00 1.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
200 5.00 0.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 2-Farrell-Allman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.50 2.50 1-Ream-Richmond vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
630 5.00 0.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
600 2.50 2.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
110 0.00 5.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 8-Demarest-Subers
600 2.50 2.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
600 2.50 2.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
140 4.50 0.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
50 1.50 3.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
50 3.00 2.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 8-Demarest-Subers
140 4.50 0.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
50 1.50 3.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 1.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
50 1.00 4.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
50 1.00 4.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
200 5.00 0.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 8-Demarest-Subers
50 1.00 4.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
PASS 3.00 2.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 2.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
600 4.00 1.00 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 1-Ream-Richmond
110 1.50 3.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
90 0.00 5.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
110 1.50 3.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
630 5.00 0.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
50 3.50 1.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 1-Ream-Richmond
50 3.50 1.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
170 0.00 5.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
50 3.50 1.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
110 1.00 4.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 3.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
80 3.50 1.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 1-Ream-Richmond
100 1.50 3.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
100 5.00 0.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
80 3.50 1.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
200 0.00 5.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 2.50 1-Ream-Richmond vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
140 4.50 0.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 8-Demarest-Subers
140 0.50 4.50 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 2-Farrell-Allman
100 2.50 2.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 11-Wade-Butler
140 4.50 0.50 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
140 0.50 4.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
50 3.00 2.00 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 8-Demarest-Subers
120 1.00 4.00 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 2-Farrell-Allman
110 2.00 3.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 11-Wade-Butler
150 0.00 5.00 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
50 4.00 1.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
510 1.50 3.50 1-Ream-Richmond vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
510 1.50 3.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 8-Demarest-Subers
480 4.00 1.00 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 2-Farrell-Allman
1010 0.00 5.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 11-Wade-Butler
480 4.00 1.00 9-Wilson-Wilson vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
480 4.00 1.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 2.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
420 1.50 3.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
480 4.50 0.50 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
200 0.00 5.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
480 4.50 0.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 11-Wade-Butler
420 1.50 3.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 2.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
420 0.00 5.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
450 3.00 2.00 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
450 3.00 2.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
450 3.00 2.00 8-Demarest-Subers vs 11-Wade-Butler
450 3.00 2.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 1.00 1-Ream-Richmond vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
120 3.00 2.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
200 5.00 0.00 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
90 1.00 4.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
100 2.00 3.00 8-Demarest-Subers vs 11-Wade-Butler
100 0.00 5.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 0.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 8-Demarest-Subers
170 0.50 4.50 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 1-Ream-Richmond
140 2.00 3.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
170 0.50 4.50 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
110 3.00 2.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
100 4.00 1.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 0.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 8-Demarest-Subers
90 2.00 3.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 1-Ream-Richmond
90 2.00 3.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
110 0.00 5.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
90 2.00 3.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
100 4.50 0.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 4.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 8-Demarest-Subers
150 4.50 0.50 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 1-Ream-Richmond
130 2.50 2.50 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
100 0.50 4.50 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
150 4.50 0.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
130 2.50 2.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 7-Mckee-Fichtner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.50 0.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
50 0.00 5.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 2-Farrell-Allman
430 2.50 2.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
430 2.50 2.50 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
450 4.50 0.50 11-Wade-Butler vs 1-Ream-Richmond
420 1.00 4.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 8-Demarest-Subers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 0.50 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
200 4.50 0.50 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 2-Farrell-Allman
110 1.00 4.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
90 2.00 3.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
130 3.00 2.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 1-Ream-Richmond
200 0.00 5.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 8-Demarest-Subers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 1.00 3-Peikert-Peikert vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
110 0.00 5.00 6-Kaechele-Martin vs 2-Farrell-Allman
80 1.00 4.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 5-Kubinski-Richmond
50 4.00 1.00 10-Sterk-Hayward vs 4-Amundson-LeClear
50 2.00 3.00 11-Wade-Butler vs 1-Ream-Richmond
50 4.00 1.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 8-Demarest-Subers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1100 5.00 0.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 11-Wade-Butler
110 2.00 3.00 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 1-Ream-Richmond
130 3.50 1.50 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
50 1.00 4.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
130 3.50 1.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
100 0.00 5.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 1.00 2-Farrell-Allman vs 11-Wade-Butler
620 4.00 1.00 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 1-Ream-Richmond
200 2.00 3.00 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
170 0.50 4.50 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
170 0.50 4.50 8-Demarest-Subers vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
620 4.00 1.00 12-Weir-Foerster vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 2.50 2-Farrell-Allman vs 11-Wade-Butler
140 2.50 2.50 4-Amundson-LeClear vs 1-Ream-Richmond
140 2.50 2.50 5-Kubinski-Richmond vs 10-Sterk-Hayward
50 5.00 0.00 7-Mckee-Fichtner vs 3-Peikert-Peikert
200 0.00 5.00 8-Demarest-Subers vs 6-Kaechele-Martin
140 2.50 2.50 12-Weir-Foerster vs 9-Wilson-Wilson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Wednesday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 5.25 Barb Widmer, Alden MI
2 5.25 Bob Giddings,
3 3.94 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
4 3.94 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
5 2.95 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
6 2.95 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
7 2.63 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
8 2.63 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
9 2.29 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
10 2.29 William Landrum, Detroit MI
11 1.97 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
12 1.97 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
13 1.72 Margot Kilander, Saugatuck MI
14 1.72 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
15 1.69 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
16 1.69 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
17 1.58 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
18 1.58 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
19 1.50 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
20 1.50 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
21 1.32 Roger Byron, Alden MI
22 1.32 Susan Ross, Bellaire MI
23 1.30 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
24 1.30 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
25 1.30 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
26 1.30 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
27 1.29 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
28 1.29 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
29 1.19 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
30 1.19 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
31 1.11 Dave Jasperse, Holland
32 1.11 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
33 1.05 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
34 1.05 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
35 0.94 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
36 0.94 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
37 0.89 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
38 0.89 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
39 0.85 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
40 0.85 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
41 0.78 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
42 0.78 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
43 0.60 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
44 0.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
45 0.59 David Richmond, Portage MI
46 0.59 Steve Kubinski, Kalamazoo MI
47 0.52 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
48 0.52 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
49 0.52 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
50 0.52 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
51 0.52 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
52 0.52 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
53 0.52 Sandy Ramee,
54 0.52 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
55 0.39 Donna Richmond, Portage MI
56 0.39 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
57 0.22 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
58 0.22 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 82.84
Players selected: 58 out of 114
Return to Top
District 12 Fall STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Wednesday Evening)
1 18.06 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
2 17.69 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
3 17.64 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
4 15.81 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
5 15.81 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
6 15.21 Julie Kennedy, Levering MI
7 15.21 Tom Kennedy, Levering MI
8 14.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
9 13.52 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
10 11.85 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
11 11.41 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
12 11.41 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
13 11.24 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
14 11.21 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
15 10.79 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
16 10.32 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
17 10.04 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
18 9.60 Judith Gessner, Ann Arbor MI
19 8.99 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
20 8.56 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
21 8.56 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
22 8.35 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI
23 8.09 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
24 7.78 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
25 7.62 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
26 7.03 Bob Giddings,
27 6.85 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
28 6.42 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI
29 6.32 Pam Gnodtke, Charlevoix MI
30 6.32 Larry Burgess, Charlevoix MI
31 6.13 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
32 6.07 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI
33 5.83 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
34 5.76 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
35 5.67 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
36 5.66 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
37 5.63 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
38 5.30 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI
39 5.30 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
40 5.25 Barbara Widmer, Alden MI
41 5.11 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
42 4.87 Judy Kreinbrink, Findlay OH
43 4.79 Robert Weir, Lansing MI
44 4.74 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
45 4.65 Sam Nadler, Toledo OH
46 4.55 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
47 4.55 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
48 4.55 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
49 4.51 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
50 4.44 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH
51 4.41 Erma Hermann, Frankenmuth MI
52 4.41 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
53 4.38 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
54 4.37 John Koschik, Livonia MI
55 4.30 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
56 4.15 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
57 4.15 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
58 4.15 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
59 4.13 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
60 4.10 Sue Berry, Bath MI
61 4.08 Bill Harrison, Battle Creek MI
62 4.07 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
63 4.01 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
64 3.82 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
65 3.80 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
66 3.79 Kathy Miller, Findlay OH
67 3.79 Jim Miller, Findlay OH
68 3.77 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
69 3.75 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
70 3.66 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
71 3.65 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
72 3.65 Susan Lowery, Fostoria OH
73 3.57 Robert Raf, West Bloomfield MI
74 3.57 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
75 3.57 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
76 3.57 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
77 3.56 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
78 3.56 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
79 3.51 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
80 3.47 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
81 3.46 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
82 3.46 Robert Crafton, West Bloomfield MI
83 3.39 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
84 3.37 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
85 3.27 Donald Jones, Portage MI
86 3.27 Judy Harris, Portage MI
87 3.23 Margaret Schroeder, Kewadin MI
88 3.23 John Reed, Clarkston MI
89 3.23 Judy Thurston,
90 3.23 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
91 3.22 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
92 3.20 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
93 3.17 Joyce Radgens, Harbor Springs MI
94 3.10 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
95 3.10 Edward Lough, Canton MI
96 3.10 Michael Betzold, Detroit MI
97 3.10 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
98 3.09 Charlotte Wade, Monroe MI
99 3.08 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
100 3.06 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
101 3.01 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
102 2.96 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
103 2.93 Dave Fowler, Charlevoix MI
104 2.93 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
105 2.91 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
106 2.86 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
107 2.75 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
108 2.75 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
109 2.74 Annette Vogelsang, Grand Rapids MI
110 2.74 Nancy Kammeraad, Grand Rapids MI
111 2.71 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
112 2.71 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
113 2.70 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
114 2.68 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
115 2.68 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
116 2.68 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
117 2.66 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
118 2.63 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
119 2.63 Max Kreinin, East Lansing MI
120 2.58 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
121 2.54 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
122 2.53 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
123 2.52 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
124 2.46 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
125 2.45 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
126 2.44 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
127 2.44 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
128 2.44 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hls MI
129 2.44 Judy Phillips,
130 2.43 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
131 2.43 Dorothy Drahos, Farmington MI
132 2.42 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
133 2.42 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
134 2.42 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
135 2.42 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
136 2.39 Mike Moore, Palmyra MI
137 2.38 Carolyn Martin, Plainwell MI
138 2.38 Margaret Moore, Royal Oak MI
139 2.37 Kareen Monton, Ludington
140 2.37 Lil Keating, Ludington MI
141 2.37 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
142 2.34 Janet Pepe, Canton MI
143 2.34 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
144 2.32 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
145 2.32 Jean Klarich, Dearborn Hgts MI
146 2.32 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
147 2.32 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
148 2.32 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
149 2.31 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
150 2.31 Robert Holmes, Canton MI
151 2.31 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
152 2.29 William Landrum, Detroit MI
153 2.29 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
154 2.26 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI
155 2.26 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
156 2.25 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
157 2.25 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
158 2.25 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
159 2.25 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
160 2.21 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
161 2.17 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
162 2.17 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
163 2.16 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
164 2.14 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
165 2.12 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
166 2.08 Daniel Sutherland, Northville MI
167 2.06 Robert Shubow, West Bloomfield MI
168 2.06 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
169 2.06 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
170 2.06 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN
171 2.06 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI
172 2.06 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
173 2.05 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
174 2.00 Jim Elshoff, Holland MI
175 1.98 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI
176 1.97 Latika Mangrulkar, Farmington Hls MI
177 1.97 A Allard, Clarkston MI
178 1.97 Mike Bishel, Ann Arbor MI
179 1.97 Barbara Hunter, Lansing MI
180 1.97 Ginny Braidwood, Indian River MI
181 1.93 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
182 1.90 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
183 1.88 Sondra Schubiner, Franklin MI
184 1.88 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
185 1.88 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
186 1.88 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
187 1.88 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
188 1.88 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
189 1.84 Stacy Honson, Saugatuck MI
190 1.83 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH
191 1.83 Shirley Gills, Battle Creek MI
192 1.83 Freda Mills, Bloomfld Hills MI
193 1.82 Linda Whelan, St Clair Shores MI
194 1.82 Ruth Hecker, Grosse Pointe MI
195 1.78 Gary Luoma, South Lyon MI
196 1.78 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
197 1.78 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
198 1.78 Bob Hannah, Harbor Springs MI
199 1.78 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
200 1.77 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
201 1.77 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
202 1.77 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
203 1.74 Roberta Tetzlaff, Muskegon MI
204 1.74 Bernard Eisenstein, Birmingham MI
205 1.74 Berton London, Bloomfield Hls MI
206 1.74 Pat Linck, Spring Lake MI
207 1.72 Marcia Sikora, Saugatuck MI
208 1.72 Margot Kilander, Saugatuck MI
209 1.71 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
210 1.68 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
211 1.67 Randy Johnson, Holland MI
212 1.67 Larry Johnson, Holland MI
213 1.65 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
214 1.65 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
215 1.64 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
216 1.64 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
217 1.60 Karen Wolfe, Sylvania OH
218 1.60 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
219 1.59 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
220 1.59 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
221 1.58 Suzanne Stevenson, Birmingham MI
222 1.58 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
223 1.58 Michael Crane, Canton MI
224 1.58 Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI
225 1.58 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
226 1.58 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
227 1.55 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
228 1.55 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH
229 1.53 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
230 1.52 Daniel Feldman, Southfield MI
231 1.51 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI
232 1.51 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
233 1.51 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
234 1.51 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
235 1.51 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI
236 1.50 Patricia Keppner, Ludington MI
237 1.50 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
238 1.50 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
239 1.50 Patricia Winstanley, Marshall MI
240 1.50 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI
241 1.50 Robert Keppner, Ludington MI
242 1.48 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
243 1.48 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
244 1.48 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
245 1.48 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
246 1.48 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
247 1.46 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
248 1.44 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
249 1.44 Jean Hodge, Saint Joseph MI
250 1.44 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
251 1.44 Mary Black, Dowagiac MI
252 1.41 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
253 1.41 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
254 1.41 Arlene Borland, Byron MI
255 1.41 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI
256 1.38 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
257 1.38 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
258 1.38 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
259 1.38 Allison White, Petoskey MI
260 1.38 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
261 1.38 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
262 1.37 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
263 1.36 Dave Roberts,
264 1.36 Sue Blugerman, Bellaire MI
265 1.35 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI
266 1.32 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
267 1.32 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
268 1.32 Peter Davis, Brighton MI
269 1.32 Susan Ross, Bellaire MI
270 1.32 Joan Micou, Grosse Pointe MI
271 1.32 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
272 1.32 Susan Bonfield, Ann Arbor MI
273 1.32 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
274 1.32 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI
275 1.32 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
276 1.32 Roger Byron, Alden MI
277 1.31 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
278 1.31 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
279 1.31 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH
280 1.30 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
281 1.30 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
282 1.29 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
283 1.27 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
284 1.27 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
285 1.27 Janet Grant, Bloomfield MI
286 1.27 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
287 1.27 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
288 1.27 John Grant, Bloomfield Hls MI
289 1.25 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
290 1.25 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
291 1.25 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
292 1.21 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
293 1.20 Flora Parker, Kalamazoo MI
294 1.20 Doris Tomer, Portage MI
295 1.19 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
296 1.19 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
297 1.19 Satish Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
298 1.19 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
299 1.18 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
300 1.18 William Petti, Frankfort MI
301 1.18 Louise Wright, Cadillac MI
302 1.18 Mark Luedi, Honor MI
303 1.18 Norma Putvin, Cadillac MI
304 1.17 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
305 1.17 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
306 1.17 Robert Ramee, Kewadin MI
307 1.17 William Archer, Mason MI
308 1.17 Sandy Ramee,
309 1.17 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
310 1.17 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
311 1.17 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
312 1.14 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI
313 1.14 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
314 1.13 Milton Siegel, West Bloomfield MI
315 1.13 Hilda Hamburger, West Bloomfield MI
316 1.11 Mary Wilkinson, Portage MI
317 1.11 Charlotte Miller, Farmington Hls MI
318 1.11 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
319 1.11 Jim Korte, Brownstown MI
320 1.11 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
321 1.11 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
322 1.11 Larry Malbouef, Holland MI
323 1.11 David Cleveland, Birmingham MI
324 1.11 Dave Jasperse, Holland
325 1.11 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
326 1.08 George Serniuk, Westland MI
327 1.08 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
328 1.08 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
329 1.07 Cal Waisanen, Ann Arbor MI
330 1.07 Barbara Sugerman, Ann Arbor MI
331 1.07 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
332 1.05 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
333 1.05 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
334 1.04 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
335 1.03 Joan Siemans, Saint Joseph MI
336 1.03 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
337 1.03 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
338 1.03 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
339 1.03 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
340 1.03 Cathy Cawley, Coloma MI
341 1.03 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
342 1.03 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
343 1.03 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
344 1.02 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI
345 0.99 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI
346 0.99 Jane Gardner, Northville MI
347 0.99 Karen Holmes, Canton MI
348 0.99 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI
349 0.99 Stephen Leist, Flushing MI
350 0.99 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
351 0.99 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
352 0.99 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI
353 0.99 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
354 0.99 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
355 0.98 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hgts MI
356 0.98 J Weiss, Dearborn MI
357 0.98 G Weiss, Dearborn MI
358 0.96 Doug Mann, Bloomfield MI
359 0.96 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
360 0.95 Mary Herrold, Bloomfield Hls MI
361 0.95 Bernie Evans, Franklin MI
362 0.95 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
363 0.94 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
364 0.94 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
365 0.94 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
366 0.94 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
367 0.94 Rita Hughes, Holland MI
368 0.94 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
369 0.94 Elaine Knutson, Tiffin OH
370 0.94 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
371 0.94 Jerry Hughes, Holland MI
372 0.94 Gareth Reed, Brutus MI
373 0.94 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI
374 0.94 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI
375 0.94 Janet Howell, Holland MI
376 0.94 Julie Sanders, Holland MI
377 0.94 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
378 0.94 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
379 0.94 Jerry Kulka, Kewadin MI
380 0.94 Judy Kulka, Kewadin MI
381 0.90 Ray Canale, Lake Leelanau MI
382 0.90 Barbara Kestenbaum, Kalamazoo MI
383 0.90 Constance Klein, Traverse City MI
384 0.90 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
385 0.89 Sharron Myler, Ada MI
386 0.89 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
387 0.89 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
388 0.89 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
389 0.89 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
390 0.89 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
391 0.89 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
392 0.89 Nancy Draughn,
393 0.89 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
394 0.89 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
395 0.86 Robert Smith, Adrian MI
396 0.86 Richard Livesey, Adrian MI
397 0.86 Craig Baumann, Adrian MI
398 0.86 Pat Zuidema, Adrian MI
399 0.85 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI
400 0.85 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
401 0.85 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI
402 0.85 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
403 0.85 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
404 0.85 Julianne McKnight, Frankfort MI
405 0.85 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI
406 0.83 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
407 0.82 Alice Roe, Ann Arbor MI
408 0.82 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
409 0.82 Joanne Hildinger, Ann Arbor MI
410 0.82 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
411 0.81 Nelson Missbach, East Lansing MI
412 0.81 Judy Tant, East Lansing MI
413 0.80 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
414 0.80 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI
415 0.80 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
416 0.80 Joyce Downing, Muskegon MI
417 0.80 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
418 0.80 Robert Eatmon, Fostoria OH
419 0.80 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI
420 0.80 Michael Bird, Wyoming MI
421 0.80 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
422 0.80 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
423 0.80 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
424 0.80 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
425 0.79 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
426 0.79 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
427 0.79 Shannon Johnson, Clawson MI
428 0.79 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
429 0.79 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI
430 0.78 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
431 0.78 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
432 0.76 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
433 0.75 George Clayton, Traverse City MI
434 0.75 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
435 0.75 Hack Newman, Ann Arbor MI
436 0.75 Brian Morton, Ann Arbor MI
437 0.74 Peg Calkins,
438 0.74 Jen Goedtel,
439 0.73 Dennis Potocsky, West Bloomfield MI
440 0.73 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI
441 0.73 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
442 0.73 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
443 0.73 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
444 0.73 Marcia Abramson, Southfield MI
445 0.73 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI
446 0.72 Patricia Jessup, Bloomfield Hls MI
447 0.72 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
448 0.72 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
449 0.72 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
450 0.72 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
451 0.72 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
452 0.72 Donna Stockton, Dowagiac MI
453 0.72 Anne Alden, Bloomfield Hls MI
454 0.71 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
455 0.71 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
456 0.71 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
457 0.71 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
458 0.70 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
459 0.70 Marilee Neff, Bloomfield Vlg MI
460 0.70 Tai Chan, Troy MI
461 0.70 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
462 0.70 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
463 0.70 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
464 0.69 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
465 0.69 Herb Hoegler, Ann Arbor MI
466 0.69 John Pouget, Metamora MI
467 0.69 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
468 0.69 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
469 0.69 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
470 0.69 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
471 0.69 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
472 0.69 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
473 0.69 Jean Hunt, Key Largo FL
474 0.69 John Hastie, Indian River MI
475 0.69 Ish Patel, Canton MI
476 0.68 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
477 0.68 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
478 0.66 Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI
479 0.66 Beanie Gottschalck, Lansing MI
480 0.66 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
481 0.66 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
482 0.66 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
483 0.66 Owen Lien, Detroit MI
484 0.66 John Murray, Findlay OH
485 0.66 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
486 0.66 Nancy Dupont, Westland MI
487 0.66 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
488 0.66 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
489 0.66 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI
490 0.66 Don Wierenga, Holland OH
491 0.66 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
492 0.66 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
493 0.66 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
494 0.66 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
495 0.66 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
496 0.66 Janet Martin, Grosse Pointe MI
497 0.66 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
498 0.66 Kay Kevern, East Lansing MI
499 0.66 Marilyn Shore, Ann Arbor MI
500 0.65 Carol Pressmen,
501 0.65 Gini Claudepierre,
502 0.64 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI
503 0.64 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
504 0.63 Phyllis Lanesey, Holland MI
505 0.63 Maria Conti, Dearborn Hgts MI
506 0.63 Ron Vaneenenaam, Holland MI
507 0.63 Carrie Osborne, Livonia MI
508 0.62 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
509 0.62 Pat Seay, Oakland Twp MI
510 0.62 Lucia Traugott, Ann Arbor MI
511 0.62 John Drake, Dexter MI
512 0.62 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
513 0.62 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
514 0.61 Madelon Webber, Ann Arbor MI
515 0.61 Jane Doe, Dewitt MI
516 0.61 Dick Long, Findlay OH
517 0.61 Elaine Lafave, Lansing MI
518 0.61 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
519 0.61 Betty Shaw, Lennon MI
520 0.61 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
521 0.61 Dee Miller, Ada MI
522 0.61 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
523 0.61 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
524 0.61 Jane Carey, Dewitt MI
525 0.61 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
526 0.61 Janet Schultz, Swartz Creek MI
527 0.60 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wds MI
528 0.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
529 0.60 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
530 0.60 Shirley Feinberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
531 0.60 Sandy Altman, West Bloomfield MI
532 0.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
533 0.59 Steve Kubinski, Kalamazoo MI
534 0.59 David Richmond, Portage MI
535 0.59 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
536 0.59 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI
537 0.58 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
538 0.57 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
539 0.56 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
540 0.56 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
541 0.56 Mark Krugman, Bloomfield Hls MI
542 0.56 William Gregg, Livonia MI
543 0.56 Marianne Victor, Bloomfield Hls MI
544 0.56 Bud Lipson, West Bloomfield MI
545 0.56 Dolores Pepperl,
546 0.56 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
547 0.56 Peter Cartwright, Novi MI
548 0.56 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hls MI
549 0.56 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
550 0.56 Joe O'Leary, Whitehouse OH
551 0.55 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
552 0.55 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
553 0.55 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI
554 0.55 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
555 0.55 Inger Thoen, Portage MI
556 0.55 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH
557 0.53 Chuck Busch, Oakland MI
558 0.53 Jim Feiker, Traverse City MI
559 0.53 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
560 0.53 Price Watts, Traverse City MI
561 0.52 Bradford Heywood, Frankfort MI
562 0.52 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI
563 0.52 Walter Herrick, Frankfort MI
564 0.52 Nancy Hanson, Alden MI
565 0.52 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
566 0.52 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
567 0.52 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI
568 0.52 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
569 0.52 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI
570 0.52 Rita Levin, Farmington Hls MI
571 0.52 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
572 0.51 Cynthia Stech, Kalamazoo MI
573 0.51 Evelyn Garner, Kalamazoo MI
574 0.51 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
575 0.49 Roger Chan, West Bloomfield MI
576 0.49 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shores MI
577 0.49 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI
578 0.49 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
579 0.49 Joan Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
580 0.49 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
581 0.47 Loesken Vanderpoel, Sawyer MI
582 0.47 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI
583 0.47 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
584 0.47 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
585 0.47 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
586 0.47 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
587 0.47 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
588 0.46 Carole Hovey, Cadillac MI
589 0.46 Joyce Dwiggins, Ann Arbor MI
590 0.46 Char Slager, Kalamazoo MI
591 0.46 John Carney, Ludington MI
592 0.46 Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI
593 0.46 Roberta Ann Brown, Cadillac MI
594 0.46 Sally Saunders, Beverly Hills MI
595 0.46 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
596 0.46 Phyllis Mosher, Ludington MI
597 0.46 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
598 0.46 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
599 0.46 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI
600 0.46 Barbara Maertens, Bloomfield MI
601 0.45 Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI
602 0.45 Kanah Varde, Rochester Hills MI
603 0.45 Jyotika Sheth, West Bloomfield MI
604 0.45 Beverly Onisko, Bonita Springs FL
605 0.44 David Stewart, Huntington Wds MI
606 0.44 Ted Danielson, Southfield MI
607 0.43 Joan Hutchins, Plymouth MI
608 0.42 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
609 0.42 Nancy Muelendyke, East Lansing MI
610 0.42 Thomas Deane Jr, Grand Rapids MI
611 0.41 Susan Kurtz, Kalamazoo MI
612 0.41 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
613 0.41 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
614 0.41 Robert Christensen, Dewitt MI
615 0.40 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
616 0.40 Jean Shersmith, Saint Joseph MI
617 0.40 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
618 0.40 James Phillips, Troy MI
619 0.40 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI
620 0.40 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
621 0.39 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
622 0.39 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
623 0.39 Darling Yaskanin, Ypsilanti MI
624 0.39 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
625 0.39 Donna Richmond, Portage MI
626 0.39 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI
627 0.39 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
628 0.39 Vince Cannella, Bellaire MI
629 0.39 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
630 0.39 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
631 0.38 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
632 0.38 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
633 0.38 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
634 0.38 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
635 0.38 Grace Brainen,
636 0.36 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
637 0.35 Jean Dolak, Kalamazoo MI
638 0.35 Judy Danek, Kalamazoo MI
639 0.35 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
640 0.34 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
641 0.34 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
642 0.33 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
643 0.33 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
644 0.31 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
645 0.31 Pat Steffes, Alanson MI
646 0.31 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI
647 0.31 Janice Smolinski, Petoskey MI
648 0.30 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
649 0.30 Stu Berry, Bath MI
650 0.30 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
651 0.30 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
652 0.28 Gretchen Dietz, Oakland MI
653 0.24 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI
654 0.24 Lyle Brockway, Grand Rapids MI
655 0.23 George Jenkins, Venice FL
656 0.23 Joedy Patrick, Mason MI
657 0.22 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
658 0.22 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
659 0.22 Syed Ali, Troy MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 1238.20
Players selected: 659 out of 1163
Return to Top