Total masterpoints: 1087.36 earned by 290 players.
Total attendance: 266 tables.
1 33.83 Sadu Marrott, Maricopa AZ
2 32.81 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
3 25.38 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
4 20.96 Richard Catero, Mesa AZ
5 20.96 James Lenertz, Scottsdale AZ
6 20.28 John Euler, Mesa AZ
7 19.57 Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ
8 19.57 Audrius Mizeikis, Scottsdale AZ
9 16.29 Bill Whatmough, Fountain Hills AZ
10 14.89 Lori Sunderland, Mesa AZ
11 14.89 Jared Boulds, Tucson AZ
12 14.08 Vic Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
13 14.08 Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ
14 13.97 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
15 13.75 Robert Ganelin, Scottsdale AZ
16 13.20 S Alan Cook, Phoenix AZ
17 13.20 Monte Ziola, Mesa AZ
18 12.74 Dena Goldston, Phoenix AZ
19 12.56 Kathy Schenk, Scottsdale AZ
20 11.78 Leonard Marks, Tempe AZ
21 11.67 Walter Coombs, Phoenix AZ
22 11.59 Marc Raphael, Scottsdale AZ
23 11.34 Harvinder Sidhu, Scottsdale AZ
24 11.06 Kenneth Klein, Scottsdale AZ
25 10.91 Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ
26 10.56 Paul Harris, Phoenix AZ
27 10.16 David Stewart, Sun City AZ
28 10.16 Bunita Bullard, Phoenix AZ
29 9.07 Janet Daling, Sun Lakes AZ
30 8.98 Carl Spencer, Scottsdale AZ
31 8.95 JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
32 8.95 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
33 7.91 Rodney Bias, Phoenix AZ
34 7.91 Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ
35 7.88 Sheri Martin, Phoenix AZ
36 7.45 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
37 7.45 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
38 7.31 Jeffrey Klein, Peoria AZ
39 7.30 Gary Roberts, Leawood KS
40 7.22 Linda Thieken, Scottsdale AZ
41 6.71 Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ
42 6.71 Gerald Connors, Peoria AZ
43 6.40 Rod Southworth, Cheyenne WY
44 6.40 Bill Carstens, Anthem AZ
45 6.30 Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ
46 5.58 Jess Cohen, Scottsdale AZ
47 5.58 Alan Salem, Scottsdale AZ
48 5.55 Ben Blacik, Phoenix AZ
49 5.52 Jeff Lane, Scottsdale AZ
50 5.52 Bruce Yee, Paradise Valley AZ
51 5.46 Dianne Schechter, Scottsdale AZ
52 5.36 James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ
53 5.36 Bob Borengasser, Tempe AZ
54 5.16 Mimi Kenst, Yuma AZ
55 5.16 Gary Kenst, Prescott AZ
56 5.03 Dee Horwitz, Scottsdale AZ
57 4.98 Edward Schwartz, Phoenix AZ
58 4.66 Nancy Motlong, Peoria AZ
59 4.66 Dennis Blackketter, Peoria AZ
60 4.57 Margaret Randol, Scottsdale AZ
61 4.57 Jeanie Wolff, Spokane WA
62 4.56 Sue Gainer, Goodyear AZ
63 4.56 Enid Bross, Goodyear AZ
64 4.40 Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ
65 4.40 Linda Gordon, Sedona AZ
66 4.38 Roberta Klein, Englewood CO
67 4.38 Melvyn Klein, Englewood CO
68 4.30 Murali Nair, Phoenix AZ
69 4.29 Kathleen Larson, Chandler AZ
70 4.29 Donna Hofer, Chandler AZ
71 4.29 D Larry Frink, Sun Lakes AZ
72 4.29 Anne Newman, Chandler AZ
73 4.07 Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ
74 4.01 Karen Sechrist, Sun City West AZ
75 3.98 Peggy Johnston, Sun City West AZ
76 3.98 Patricia Herington, Phoenix AZ
77 3.98 David Johnston, Sun City West AZ
78 3.90 Richard Jacobson, Phoenix AZ
79 3.90 Mark Robertson, Phoenix AZ
80 3.90 Judith Washor, Scottsdale AZ
81 3.90 Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
82 3.82 Tom Wylie, Woodland Hills CA
83 3.77 Donald Housley, Mesa AZ
84 3.60 Carmen Duffek, Anthem AZ
85 3.59 Michelle Steiner, Chandler AZ
86 3.59 John Fiterman, Sun City West AZ
87 3.59 Carol Drogowski, Sun City West AZ
88 3.54 Joyce Speer, Flagstaff AZ
89 3.54 Fran Steele, Flagstaff AZ
90 3.52 Michelle Mulvey, Surprise AZ
91 3.52 Kathy Bergman, Goodyear AZ
92 3.52 Jevince Carvalho, Glendale AZ
93 3.52 Jeanne Blanchet, Sun City AZ
94 3.52 Diane Nelson, Surprise AZ
95 3.52 Daniel Halsey, Surprise AZ
96 3.47 Mary Fisher, Scottsdale AZ
97 3.47 Katherine Smith, Glendale AZ
98 3.47 Edwin Kilburn, Scottsdale AZ
99 3.41 Mary Shapiro, Scottsdale AZ
100 3.41 Judy Silberman, Scottsdale AZ
101 3.40 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
102 3.40 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
103 3.34 Fred Batko, Phoenix AZ
104 3.33 Richard Katz, Sun Lakes AZ
105 3.33 Charlotte Katz, Sun Lakes AZ
106 3.29 Jill Estrada, Sun City AZ
107 3.26 Patricia Barnett, Peoria AZ
108 3.26 Mary McPherson, Peoria AZ
109 3.18 Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
110 3.18 Michael Ryan, Phoenix AZ
111 3.18 Kelly Aanenson, Scottsdale AZ
112 3.18 Keith Hilzendeger, Phoenix AZ
113 3.01 Anne Marie Harrington, Scottsdale AZ
114 2.93 Ronald Grantz, Scottsdale AZ
115 2.93 Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ
116 2.93 Glenn Hoffman, Fountain Hills AZ
117 2.86 William Ahern, Scottsdale AZ
118 2.78 Mary Murphy, Scottsdale AZ
119 2.78 Mary Boyd, Sun City West AZ
120 2.78 Ken Voit, Sun City West AZ
121 2.78 Ken Boyd, Sun City West AZ
122 2.78 James Kelso, Surprise AZ
123 2.78 Don Murray, Scottsdale AZ
124 2.66 Mark Litterman, Scottsdale AZ
125 2.60 Deborah Baronofsky, Scottsdale AZ
126 2.60 Carol Urben, Scottsdale AZ
127 2.54 Robert Galler, Scottsdale AZ
128 2.52 Linda Lightfoot, Phoenix AZ
129 2.52 Christine Hellan, Phoenix AZ
130 2.51 Jo Lindamood, Scottsdale AZ
131 2.51 Donna Hendrix, Scottsdale AZ
132 2.44 Martin Coppe, Scottsdale AZ
133 2.44 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
134 2.41 Don Nelowet, Englewood CO
135 2.41 Beth Nelowet, Englewood CO
136 2.39 Paul Jacobs, Sun City West AZ
137 2.39 Charles Bradley, Sun City West AZ
138 2.27 Sandy Fox, Scottsdale AZ
139 2.27 Patrica Bogacz, Scottsdale AZ
140 2.23 Carron Landau, Scottsdale AZ
141 2.18 Mel Cofman, Scottsdale AZ
142 2.18 Julieen Crane, Scottsdale AZ
143 2.18 Grant Deger, Bellingham WA
144 2.18 Anne Bergera, Scottsdale AZ
145 2.11 Joan Beuchel, Scottsdale AZ
146 2.08 Mary Volberding, Scottsdale AZ
147 2.08 John Rogers, Paradise Valley AZ
148 2.06 Pamela Pew, Anthem AZ
149 2.06 Judith Gable, Glendale AZ
150 2.06 Christy Bednarik, Anthem AZ
151 2.04 Judy St Arnold, Scottsdale AZ
152 1.98 R Ernst, Glendale AZ
153 1.98 Michael Swanick, Peoria AZ
154 1.88 Daniel Nelson, Phoenix AZ
155 1.88 Anita Eyring, Glendale AZ
156 1.85 Helen Hughes, Sun Lakes AZ
157 1.85 Ginny Marr, Chandler AZ
158 1.80 Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ
159 1.80 George Drake, Phoenix AZ
160 1.79 Thomas Windler, Phoenix AZ
161 1.79 Lily Lister, Calgary AB
162 1.79 Larry Clifton, Scottsdale AZ
163 1.79 James Vogt, Scottsdale AZ
164 1.79 Gisele Strandquest, Scottsdale AZ
165 1.79 Betsy Clifton, Scottsdale AZ
166 1.66 Mel Heitger, Glendale AZ
167 1.66 Marilyn Goesling, Scottsdale AZ
168 1.66 Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
169 1.66 Debbie Reichow, Scottsdale AZ
170 1.65 Richard Sutton, Mesa AZ
171 1.65 Mary Gail Sutton, Mesa AZ
172 1.64 Steve Mansfield, Sun Lakes AZ
173 1.64 Marwin Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
174 1.64 Cynthia Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
175 1.63 Larry Leighton, Sun City West AZ
176 1.63 Joe Biehl, Sun City West AZ
177 1.61 Judith Euler, Mesa AZ
178 1.56 Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ
179 1.56 Bonnie Burns, Sun City West AZ
180 1.56 Bill Burns, Sun City West AZ
181 1.55 Elise Warren, Glendale AZ
182 1.53 Norma Arlen, Scottsdale AZ
183 1.53 Merle Arlen, Scottsdale AZ
184 1.53 Honey Klein, Scottsdale AZ
185 1.53 Bill Berry, Scottsdale AZ
186 1.52 Karon Chitwood, Sun City West AZ
187 1.52 Barbara Brue, Surprise AZ
188 1.49 Robert Carver, Chandler AZ
189 1.49 Eugene Zanelli, Scottsdale AZ
190 1.46 Nora Klein, Leesburg VA
191 1.46 Joyce Farley, Ashburn VA
192 1.44 Lois Sperl, Scottsdale AZ
193 1.44 Joanna Rieth, Scottsdale AZ
194 1.43 Michael Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
195 1.38 John Baragona, Tempe AZ
196 1.38 Elizabeth Erling, Phoenix AZ
197 1.37 Rosemarie Kraegel, Mesa AZ
198 1.37 Judith Hawk, Mesa AZ
199 1.34 Linda Ehrlich, Scottsdale AZ
200 1.32 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
201 1.26 Phyllis Rosenstock, Scottsdale AZ
202 1.26 Jack Rosenstock, Scottsdale AZ
203 1.23 Shelley Housley, Mesa AZ
204 1.23 Kathy Litterman, Scottsdale AZ
205 1.23 David Sackett, Tempe AZ
206 1.23 Darcy White, Tempe AZ
207 1.21 Faye Comstock, Cave Creek AZ
208 1.20 Marilyn Kratter, Scottsdale AZ
209 1.20 Freya Winsberg, Phoenix AZ
210 1.16 Joan Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ
211 1.16 Ernie Ivey, Litchfield Park AZ
212 1.10 Monique Greene, Scottsdale AZ
213 1.10 Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ
214 1.04 Rita Meaney, Phoenix AZ
215 1.04 Mickie Mellis, Sun City AZ
216 1.03 Sandra Kolls, Goodyear AZ
217 1.01 Barbara Pianin, Scottsdale AZ
218 0.99 Susan Stewart, Sun Lakes AZ
219 0.99 Robert Rose, Phoenix AZ
220 0.99 Nadine Sutter, Sun Lakes AZ
221 0.96 Kathy Brousseau, Sun City AZ
222 0.96 Dennis Higdem, Sun City AZ
223 0.95 Trudi Larson, Peoria AZ
224 0.95 Beverly Barker, Sun City AZ
225 0.90 Terri Richards, Scottsdale AZ
226 0.90 Barbara Dali, Scottsdale AZ
227 0.89 Jill Grundland, Scottsdale AZ
228 0.89 Chris Myers, Grand Canyon AZ
229 0.86 Harry Weindruch, Scottsdale AZ
230 0.86 Harriet Schoenbach, Scottsdale AZ
231 0.86 Connie Roberts, Sun City West AZ
232 0.86 Calvin Marvin, Sun City West AZ
233 0.85 Ruth Parker, Willow AK
234 0.85 Royann Bonnell, Scottsdale AZ
235 0.80 Timothy Harris, Sun City AZ
236 0.80 Jo Harris, Sun City AZ
237 0.80 Jane Hinkle, Peoria AZ
238 0.80 Bonita Garfield, Peoria AZ
239 0.66 William Stone, Chandler AZ
240 0.66 Vivienne Cummings, Scottsdale AZ
241 0.66 Vi Metter, Goodyear AZ
242 0.66 Shay Kinney, Goodyear AZ
243 0.66 Paul Vaccaro, Scottsdale AZ
244 0.66 E Mraz, Peoria AZ
245 0.66 Dana Kovach, Sun City AZ
246 0.66 Carol Johns, Scottsdale AZ
247 0.66 Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ
248 0.64 Richard Welc, Cave Creek AZ
249 0.64 Pat Sandler, Scottsdale AZ
250 0.64 Marilyn Abramson, Scottsdale AZ
251 0.64 Kenneth Gaskins, Cave Creek AZ
252 0.64 Kathleen Tracy, Goodyear AZ
253 0.64 Jackie Wielgosz, Goodyear AZ
254 0.64 Edith Parker, Surprise AZ
255 0.64 Clayton Parker, Surprise AZ
256 0.59 Mark Hays, Arroyo Grande CA
257 0.58 Charlie Likerman, Scottsdale AZ
258 0.58 Betsy Lindsay, Scottsdale AZ
259 0.56 Paul Zatulove, Phoenix AZ
260 0.56 Gene Friedman, Scottsdale AZ
261 0.56 Dale Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
262 0.56 Carole Odenreider, Phoenix AZ
263 0.55 Richard Raney, Sun City West AZ
264 0.48 Paula Cheslik, Glendale AZ
265 0.48 Karen Solheim, Surprise AZ
266 0.47 Sharon Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
267 0.47 Lawrence Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
268 0.46 Marvin Schenk, Scottsdale AZ
269 0.46 David Ochiai, Phoenix AZ
270 0.46 Charles Quenneville, Sun Lakes AZ
271 0.46 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
272 0.44 Steven Sapiro, Thanbler AZ
273 0.44 Mady Stoll, Scottsdale AZ
274 0.44 Judy Gallin, Scottsdale AZ
275 0.44 Geraldine Travis, Glendale AZ
276 0.44 Dianne Saints, Phoenix AZ
277 0.44 Bill O'Neill, Sun City AZ
278 0.41 Carol Field, Englewood Clffs NJ
279 0.32 Linda Benaderet, Phoenix AZ
280 0.32 Gayle Djavadi, Phoenix AZ
281 0.30 Deborah Weiss, Scottsdale AZ
282 0.24 Timothy Joseph, Prescott AZ
283 0.24 Juliana Cargill, Prescott AZ
284 0.20 William Claymon, Scottsdale AZ
285 0.20 Wendell Paulson, Sun City West AZ
286 0.20 Stewart Metosky, Pittsburgh PA
287 0.20 Sandra Metosky, Pittsburgh PA
288 0.20 Maxeen Claymon, Scottsdale AZ
289 0.20 Ann Paulson, Sun City West AZ
290 0.10 Betty Knode, Phoenix AZ
|