EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 15, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/16/2015 17:17|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226415 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=2/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 William Smith Wayne Miller A 5 . . | 1 . . 60.00 2.67(OA)
2 Mack Meigs Mike Floyd A . . . | . . . 43.00
3 Charlotte Coon Marie Johnson B . . . | . 1 . 44.50 0.73(SB)
4 Steven Lowenkron Wayne Christensen Jr A 6 . . | 2 . . 59.50 2.00(OA)
5 Evvie Gilbert Kimberly Sunderland C . . . | . . . 38.00
6 Edith Reid Joe Choate A . . . | . . . 55.00
Totals 300.00
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 15, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/16/2015 17:17|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226415 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=3/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Anne Knott Yvonne Pierce B . . . | . . . 41.00
2 William Houck Irene Baker B . . . | . . . 49.50
3 Donald Boyd Rodney McCullough B . 4 . | 1 1 . 56.50 1.59(OB)
4 Julia Blancet Kenneth McAllister A . . . | . . . 51.50
5 Rose Marie Cleveland Sherry Greisen A . . . | . . . 47.50
6 James Ochsner Vern Schmidt A . . . | 2 . . 54.00 1.05(SA)
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 1-Knott-Pierce
110 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
50 2.00 2.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
70 1.00 3.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
120 4.00 0.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 1-Knott-Pierce
200 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
70 3.00 1.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
110 1.00 3.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
100 2.00 2.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 1-Knott-Pierce
140 2.00 2.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
180 4.00 0.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
50 0.00 4.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
110 1.00 3.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 1-Knott-Pierce
200 3.50 0.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
200 3.50 0.50 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
100 1.00 3.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
140 2.00 2.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 1-Knott-Pierce
50 0.50 3.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
110 3.00 1.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
50 0.50 3.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
100 2.00 2.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
100 1.50 2.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 2-Houck-Baker
800 4.00 0.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
100 1.50 2.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 1-Knott-Pierce
100 0.00 4.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 4.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
620 2.00 2.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 2-Houck-Baker
620 2.00 2.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
620 2.00 2.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 1-Knott-Pierce
650 4.00 0.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 0.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
450 1.00 3.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 2-Houck-Baker
420 3.00 1.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
450 1.00 3.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 1-Knott-Pierce
450 1.00 3.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 4.00 0.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
1430 1.50 2.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 2-Houck-Baker
1430 1.50 2.50 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
1440 0.00 4.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 1-Knott-Pierce
680 3.00 1.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 1.00 3.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
110 4.00 0.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 2-Houck-Baker
300 0.00 4.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
130 2.50 1.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 1-Knott-Pierce
130 2.50 1.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 0.50 1-Smith-Miller vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
50 2.00 2.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 1-Knott-Pierce
420 0.50 3.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
420 0.50 3.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
50 3.50 0.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 2-Houck-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 1.50 1-Smith-Miller vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
110 4.00 0.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 1-Knott-Pierce
300 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
200 1.00 3.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
100 2.50 1.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 2-Houck-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
110 1.50 2.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 1-Knott-Pierce
140 4.00 0.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
110 1.50 2.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
400 0.00 4.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 2-Houck-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 2.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
110 1.00 3.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 1-Knott-Pierce
200 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
140 4.00 0.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
100 3.00 1.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 2-Houck-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 4.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
100 1.00 3.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 1-Knott-Pierce
140 3.50 0.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
50 2.00 2.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
140 3.50 0.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 2-Houck-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 3.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
100 0.00 4.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
420 3.00 1.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 2-Houck-Baker
400 2.00 2.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
450 4.00 0.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 1-Knott-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 1.50 1-Smith-Miller vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
150 1.00 3.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
50 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 2-Houck-Baker
450 4.00 0.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
420 2.50 1.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 1-Knott-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.00 2.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
480 2.00 2.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
480 2.00 2.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 2-Houck-Baker
480 2.00 2.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
480 2.00 2.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 1-Knott-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 1.50 1-Smith-Miller vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
110 1.00 3.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
150 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 2-Houck-Baker
100 2.50 1.50 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
300 4.00 0.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 1-Knott-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
100 0.50 3.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
100 0.50 3.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 2-Houck-Baker
120 3.50 0.50 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
120 3.50 0.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 1-Knott-Pierce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 2-Houck-Baker
200 0.50 3.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
200 0.50 3.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 1-Knott-Pierce
100 3.00 1.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
100 3.00 1.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 1.50 1-Smith-Miller vs 2-Houck-Baker
100 2.50 1.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
130 1.00 3.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 1-Knott-Pierce
200 4.00 0.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
630 0.00 4.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 2.50 1-Smith-Miller vs 2-Houck-Baker
90 1.50 2.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
200 4.00 0.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 1-Knott-Pierce
120 0.00 4.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
100 3.00 1.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 2-Houck-Baker
50 1.50 2.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
450 4.00 0.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 1-Knott-Pierce
50 0.00 4.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
50 1.50 2.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 3.00 1.00 1-Smith-Miller vs 2-Houck-Baker
430 1.00 3.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
460 3.00 1.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 1-Knott-Pierce
460 3.00 1.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
150 0.00 4.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 1.50 2.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
630 4.00 0.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
200 0.00 4.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 2-Houck-Baker
600 3.00 1.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
PASS 1.50 2.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 2.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
400 4.00 0.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
400 2.00 2.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 2-Houck-Baker
400 2.00 2.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
500 0.00 4.00 6-Reid-Choate vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 1.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
600 4.00 0.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
200 0.00 4.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 2-Houck-Baker
100 1.50 2.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
100 1.50 2.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 2.00 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
170 0.50 3.50 3-Coon-Johnson vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
100 4.00 0.00 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 2-Houck-Baker
PASS 3.00 1.00 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
170 0.50 3.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 0.50 2-Meigs-Floyd vs 3-Boyd-McCullough
50 0.00 4.00 3-Coon-Johnson vs 5-Cleveland-Greisen
400 3.50 0.50 4-Lowenkron-Christensen Jr vs 2-Houck-Baker
100 1.50 2.50 5-Gilbert-Sunderland vs 4-Blancet-McAllister
100 1.50 2.50 6-Reid-Choate vs 6-Ochsner-Schmidt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 15, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/16/2015 17:17|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judith Hoffing Shirley McKee A 1 . . | 1 . . 66.45 8.44(OA)
2 Kailash Sachdev Joseph Cunningham B . . . | . . . 47.69
3 M Smith Frank Crabtree C . . . | . . . 44.61
4 Eugene Hanson Joyce Givens B . . . | 6 4 . 49.57 0.43(SB)
5 Rose Calvin Theron Lindsey A 2 . . | 2 . . 63.90 6.33(OA)
6 Judith Stark Karen Dittert C . . 3 | . . 2 49.25 1.00(OC)
7 Byron Fackenthall Martha Doughery C . . . | . . . 45.21
8 Virginia Zilic Carolyn Jackson A . . . | . . . 47.65
9 Jill Hendricks Debi Balter B . . . | 4 2 . 53.57 0.85(SB)
10 Birendra BK Singh Rani Sachdev A . . . | . . . 46.26
11 Meg Anderson Ernestine Ulrich B . . . | . . . 43.91
12 Judy Fernald Jo Ann O'Malley A . . . | . . . 38.78
13 Gayle Longmire Eddie Mattie C . . 1 | 5 3 1 52.19 1.77(OC)
14 Susan Griffith William Griffith B . . . | 3 1 . 54.47 1.22(SB)
15 Barbara Peck Tish Stephenson B . . . | . . . 46.10
Totals 749.61
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 15, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/16/2015 17:17|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ed Harper Nancy Crabtree A . . . | . . . 44.77
2 Evelyn James Thomas Romz B . . . | . . . 43.21
3 Ed Jennings Norman Moore Jr C . . . | . . . 36.55
4 Shirley Hooks Marcella Thomas B . 6 . | 6 3 . 55.44 0.90(OB)
5 Jack Balter David Henke A . . . | 3/4 . . 56.46 1.00(SA)
6 Chloe Ella Fackenthall Jim Middleton B . 5 . | 5 2 . 56.36 1.20(OB)
7 Gene Buck Frank Reidy C . . . | . . 1 47.17 0.69(SC)
8 Susan McMahan Nancy Reader A 7 . . | 2 . . 59.10 1.64(SA)
9 Nancy Hassay Shirley Boyd B . . . | . 4 . 51.83 0.43(SB)
10 Youssef Youssef Sanford Lobliner A . . . | 3/4 . . 56.46 1.00(SA)
11 Sharon Kagan Joan Schnider C . . . | . . 2 42.73 0.48(SC)
12 Julia Miller Joyce Park A . . . | . . . 53.53
13 Carlys Swenn Carol Johnston B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 61.00 3.56(OA)
14 Paula Hradecky Nadia Branisa B . . . | . . . 45.51
15 Penny Fleetwood Dee Coats C . . . | . . . 40.27
Totals 750.39
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.50 4.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
100 2.50 9.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 7-Buck-Reidy
100 2.50 9.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
50 7.50 4.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 2.50 9.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
50 7.50 4.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
100 11.00 1.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 2-James-Romz
110 0.00 12.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
100 2.50 9.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
70 5.00 7.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 8-McMahan-Reader
100 11.00 1.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
50 7.50 4.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 12-Miller-Park
100 11.00 1.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 12.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
120 5.00 7.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 7-Buck-Reidy
70 11.00 1.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
100 8.00 4.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
200 3.00 9.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
110 6.50 5.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
200 3.00 9.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 2-James-Romz
50 10.00 2.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
200 3.00 9.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
90 9.00 3.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 8-McMahan-Reader
300 0.50 11.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
110 6.50 5.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 12-Miller-Park
300 0.50 11.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 6.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
140 6.00 6.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 2-James-Romz
140 6.00 6.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 8-McMahan-Reader
180 10.50 1.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
140 6.00 6.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 12-Miller-Park
140 6.00 6.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
140 6.00 6.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
140 6.00 6.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
200 12.00 0.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 5-Balter-Henke
50 0.50 11.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 7-Buck-Reidy
50 0.50 11.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
110 2.00 10.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
180 10.50 1.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 8.50 3.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
300 8.50 3.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 2-James-Romz
100 3.50 8.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 8-McMahan-Reader
200 6.50 5.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
500 11.50 0.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 12-Miller-Park
200 6.50 5.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
500 11.50 0.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
140 5.00 7.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
140 1.00 11.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 2.00 10.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 7-Buck-Reidy
100 3.50 8.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
400 10.00 2.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
500 0.00 12.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 10.00 2.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
100 6.50 5.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
50 3.50 8.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
200 11.00 1.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
150 9.00 3.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
50 3.50 8.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
230 12.00 0.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
100 6.50 5.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 2-James-Romz
120 1.00 11.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
150 0.00 12.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
100 6.50 5.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 8-McMahan-Reader
100 6.50 5.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
90 2.00 10.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 12-Miller-Park
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 12.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
100 2.00 10.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
200 7.50 4.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
300 10.50 1.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
200 7.50 4.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
170 4.50 7.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
170 4.50 7.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
200 7.50 4.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 2-James-Romz
300 10.50 1.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
140 3.00 9.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
200 7.50 4.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 8-McMahan-Reader
140 0.00 12.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
100 1.00 11.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 12-Miller-Park
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 10.50 1.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
620 6.00 6.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
170 1.50 10.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 2-James-Romz
170 1.50 10.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
620 6.00 6.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
100 0.00 12.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 12-Miller-Park
650 10.50 1.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
650 10.50 1.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
620 6.00 6.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
620 6.00 6.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 5-Balter-Henke
650 10.50 1.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 7-Buck-Reidy
600 3.00 9.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
620 6.00 6.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 10.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
420 6.00 6.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
420 6.00 6.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 2-James-Romz
420 6.00 6.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
450 1.50 10.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
420 6.00 6.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 12-Miller-Park
170 10.00 2.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
100 11.50 0.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
400 9.00 3.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
450 1.50 10.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 11.50 0.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 7-Buck-Reidy
420 6.00 6.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
450 1.50 10.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 8.00 4.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 12-Miller-Park
650 8.00 4.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
680 4.00 8.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
630 10.00 2.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
600 12.00 0.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 5-Balter-Henke
650 8.00 4.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
680 4.00 8.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
680 4.00 8.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
1430 0.50 11.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 2-James-Romz
1430 0.50 11.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
620 11.00 1.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
680 4.00 8.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 8-McMahan-Reader
680 4.00 8.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 6.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 12-Miller-Park
110 9.00 3.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
800 0.00 12.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
100 12.00 0.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
110 9.00 3.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 5-Balter-Henke
200 1.00 11.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
150 2.50 9.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
110 9.00 3.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
110 9.00 3.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 2-James-Romz
130 4.50 7.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
110 9.00 3.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
130 4.50 7.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 8-McMahan-Reader
150 2.50 9.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 12.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
420 0.50 11.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
140 5.50 6.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
50 7.50 4.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 2-James-Romz
420 0.50 11.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
100 10.00 2.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
170 3.00 9.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 12-Miller-Park
100 10.00 2.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
170 3.00 9.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
170 3.00 9.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
50 7.50 4.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 10.00 2.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 7-Buck-Reidy
140 5.50 6.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 8.00 4.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 5.00 7.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
100 5.00 7.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
600 12.00 0.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 2-James-Romz
110 8.00 4.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
300 1.00 11.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
120 10.00 2.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 12-Miller-Park
1100 0.00 12.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
200 2.50 9.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
100 5.00 7.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
200 2.50 9.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 5-Balter-Henke
110 8.00 4.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 7-Buck-Reidy
200 11.00 1.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 8.00 4.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
120 6.00 6.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 12-Miller-Park
100 4.50 7.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
140 10.50 1.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
130 8.00 4.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
400 0.00 12.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 4.50 7.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 7-Buck-Reidy
200 2.50 9.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
130 8.00 4.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
600 12.00 0.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 2-James-Romz
200 2.50 9.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
140 10.50 1.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
300 1.00 11.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 8-McMahan-Reader
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 11.50 0.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
120 1.00 11.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 12-Miller-Park
110 4.00 8.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
50 9.50 2.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
110 4.00 8.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
110 4.00 8.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 5-Balter-Henke
50 9.50 2.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 7-Buck-Reidy
100 11.50 0.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
110 4.00 8.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
110 4.00 8.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 2-James-Romz
100 7.00 5.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
150 0.00 12.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
90 8.00 4.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 8-McMahan-Reader
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 7.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
140 10.00 2.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
140 10.00 2.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
140 10.00 2.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
50 4.50 7.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 2-James-Romz
140 0.50 11.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
100 2.00 10.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
50 4.50 7.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 8-McMahan-Reader
140 0.50 11.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
140 10.00 2.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
50 4.50 7.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
140 10.00 2.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 5-Balter-Henke
110 7.00 5.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 7-Buck-Reidy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 11.00 1.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
150 1.50 10.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
150 1.50 10.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
50 4.00 8.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
200 7.00 5.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 2-James-Romz
110 6.00 6.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
250 0.00 12.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
100 3.00 9.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 8-McMahan-Reader
590 12.00 0.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
420 9.00 3.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
420 9.00 3.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
100 5.00 7.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 5-Balter-Henke
420 9.00 3.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 7-Buck-Reidy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 8.50 3.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 8-McMahan-Reader
420 8.50 3.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
100 0.50 11.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 12-Miller-Park
100 0.50 11.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
420 8.50 3.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
420 8.50 3.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
170 3.00 9.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 5-Balter-Henke
170 3.00 9.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 7-Buck-Reidy
420 8.50 3.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
420 8.50 3.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
170 3.00 9.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 2-James-Romz
460 12.00 0.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
200 5.00 7.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 5.50 6.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 8-McMahan-Reader
480 5.50 6.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
480 5.50 6.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 12-Miller-Park
480 5.50 6.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
480 5.50 6.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
170 12.00 0.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
980 0.50 11.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 5-Balter-Henke
450 10.00 2.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 7-Buck-Reidy
980 0.50 11.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
420 11.00 1.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
480 5.50 6.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 2-James-Romz
480 5.50 6.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
480 5.50 6.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.83 8.17 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 7-Buck-Reidy
AVE- AVE+ 4.80 7.20 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
100 8.17 3.83 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 8.17 3.83 4-Hanson-Givens vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
200 10.88 1.13 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
100 8.17 3.83 6-Stark-Dittert vs 2-James-Romz
600 0.04 11.96 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
100 8.17 3.83 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
150 1.13 10.88 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 8-McMahan-Reader
110 3.83 8.17 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
110 3.83 8.17 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
300 11.96 0.04 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
110 3.83 8.17 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 5-Balter-Henke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 10.50 1.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 7-Buck-Reidy
120 10.50 1.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
90 6.00 6.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
200 0.00 12.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
120 10.50 1.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
90 6.00 6.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 2-James-Romz
100 3.00 9.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
90 6.00 6.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
100 3.00 9.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 8-McMahan-Reader
140 1.00 11.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
100 3.00 9.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
120 10.50 1.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
110 8.00 4.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 5-Balter-Henke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 8.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
200 3.50 8.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 8-McMahan-Reader
800 0.00 12.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
50 9.50 2.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 12-Miller-Park
100 7.00 5.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
100 7.00 5.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
100 7.00 5.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
200 3.50 8.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 5-Balter-Henke
200 3.50 8.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 7-Buck-Reidy
50 9.50 2.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
100 11.00 1.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
140 12.00 0.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 2-James-Romz
420 1.00 11.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 0.00 12.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
100 9.50 2.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 8-McMahan-Reader
130 4.50 7.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
100 7.00 5.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 12-Miller-Park
200 12.00 0.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
130 4.50 7.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
100 9.50 2.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
150 1.50 10.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 5-Balter-Henke
130 4.50 7.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 7-Buck-Reidy
150 1.50 10.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
130 4.50 7.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 9.50 2.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 2-James-Romz
100 9.50 2.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.00 7.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 0.50 11.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 7-Buck-Reidy
100 10.50 1.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
100 0.50 11.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 10.50 1.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
100 10.50 1.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
90 5.00 7.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 2-James-Romz
90 5.00 7.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
90 5.00 7.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
90 5.00 7.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 8-McMahan-Reader
90 5.00 7.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
90 5.00 7.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 12-Miller-Park
100 10.50 1.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 12.00 0.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 5-Balter-Henke
170 10.50 1.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 7-Buck-Reidy
140 9.00 3.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
50 4.00 8.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 6.50 5.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
110 1.00 11.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
100 2.00 10.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 2-James-Romz
100 6.50 5.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
130 8.00 4.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
140 0.00 12.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 8-McMahan-Reader
50 4.00 8.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
50 4.00 8.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 12-Miller-Park
170 10.50 1.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 10.50 1.50 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
430 6.50 5.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
430 6.50 5.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 8-McMahan-Reader
460 10.50 1.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
400 3.00 9.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 12-Miller-Park
150 1.00 11.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
400 3.00 9.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
460 10.50 1.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
430 6.50 5.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 5-Balter-Henke
50 0.00 12.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 7-Buck-Reidy
400 3.00 9.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
460 10.50 1.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
430 6.50 5.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 11.00 1.00 1-Hoffing-McKee vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
PASS 6.50 5.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
110 9.00 3.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 8-McMahan-Reader
100 3.50 8.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
120 11.00 1.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 12-Miller-Park
100 3.50 8.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
PASS 6.50 5.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
100 3.50 8.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
120 11.00 1.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 5-Balter-Henke
90 8.00 4.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 7-Buck-Reidy
300 0.00 12.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
200 1.00 11.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
100 3.50 8.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 10.00 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 5-Balter-Henke
400 5.50 6.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 7-Buck-Reidy
400 5.50 6.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
150 9.50 2.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
430 2.00 10.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
150 9.50 2.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
50 11.00 1.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 2-James-Romz
100 12.00 0.00 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
400 5.50 6.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
520 0.00 12.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 8-McMahan-Reader
430 2.00 10.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
200 8.00 4.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 12-Miller-Park
400 5.50 6.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.50 7.50 2-Sachdev-Cunningham vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 8.50 3.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 7-Buck-Reidy
200 4.50 7.50 4-Hanson-Givens vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
110 11.00 1.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
300 1.50 10.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
100 8.50 3.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
100 8.50 3.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 2-James-Romz
200 4.50 7.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 4-Hooks-Thomas
120 12.00 0.00 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
100 8.50 3.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 8-McMahan-Reader
300 1.50 10.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
200 4.50 7.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 12-Miller-Park
600 0.00 12.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 11.50 0.50 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
140 5.00 7.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 8-McMahan-Reader
PASS 11.50 0.50 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
140 5.00 7.00 6-Stark-Dittert vs 12-Miller-Park
100 9.00 3.00 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
140 5.00 7.00 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
170 1.50 10.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
170 1.50 10.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 5-Balter-Henke
100 9.00 3.00 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 7-Buck-Reidy
620 0.00 12.00 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
100 9.00 3.00 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
140 5.00 7.00 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
140 5.00 7.00 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 11.00 3-Smith-Crabtree vs 6-Fackenthall-Middleton
200 0.00 12.00 4-Hanson-Givens vs 8-McMahan-Reader
50 6.00 6.00 5-Calvin-Lindsey vs 10-Youssef-Lobliner
110 7.50 4.50 6-Stark-Dittert vs 12-Miller-Park
150 11.50 0.50 7-Fackenthall-Doughery vs 14-Hradecky-Branisa
130 9.50 2.50 8-Zilic-Jackson vs 1-Harper-Crabtree
130 9.50 2.50 9-Hendricks-Balter vs 3-Jennings-Moore Jr
100 2.50 9.50 10-Singh-Sachdev vs 5-Balter-Henke
110 7.50 4.50 11-Anderson-Ulrich vs 7-Buck-Reidy
100 2.50 9.50 12-Fernald-O'Malley vs 9-Hassay-Boyd
150 11.50 0.50 13-Longmire-Mattie vs 11-Kagan-Schnider
50 4.50 7.50 14-Griffith-Griffith vs 13-Swenn-Johnston
50 4.50 7.50 15-Peck-Stephenson vs 15-Fleetwood-Coats
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 15, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/16/2015 17:17|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=9/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donald White Clif Capen A . . . | 4 . . 54.65 0.79(SA)
2 Mary Jo Torczon Clarissa Dowdy B . . . | . 4 . 49.52 0.41(SB)
3 Jere Kemp David Durand C . . 5 | . . . 47.92 0.56(OC)
4 Gabriel Perry Ralph Herz A . . . | 2 . . 56.73 1.58(SA)
5 Roger Marlatt Gordon Yee B 8 3 . | 1 1 . 58.33 2.25(SA)
6 Beverly Fanarof Marilyn Leiman C . . . | . . . 41.99
7 June Ardoin Erica Magid A . . . | . . . 44.23
8 Meng-Chr Tsai Shih-Ming Yang B . . . | 5 3 . 53.69 0.58(SB)
9 Arlene Rawitscher Jack Rawitscher B . . . | . . . 43.11
10 David Dyer Terry Harrison A . . . | 6 . . 53.53 0.38(SA)
11 Celia Morgan Glenda Stieber B . . . | . . . 46.15
12 Cathy Widner Gaylene Jewell C . . 4 | . . 1 49.04 0.75(OC)
13 Richard Stell Steve Vaughn A . . . | . . . 45.99
14 Charles Sommer Lisa Sommer B . . . | 3 2 . 55.13 1.13(SA)
Totals 700.01
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 15, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/16/2015 17:17|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231092 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Zilic Bernice McElwain-Hick A . . . | 3 . . 54.65 1.13(SA)
2 Harold Copeland Raleigh Williamson B 3 1 . | 1 1 . 63.62 4.75(OA)
3 Mary Perry Mary Cris Emmons C . . 2 | . 3 1 50.96 1.33(OC)
4 Jack Stone John Lindsey A . . . | 2 . . 58.01 1.58(SA)
5 Jeannette Nestvold Vivian Cyprus B . . . | . . . 50.64
6 Ian Fetterley Jackie Fakhouri C . . . | . . . 37.50
7 Barbara Grantham Gail Gillespie A . . . | . . . 46.15
8 Janis Levy Mary Russell A . . . | . . . 41.99
9 Jo Anne Knodel Lynn Gamblin C . . . | . . . 41.99
10 Victor Sitton Marsha Bernstein A . . . | 4 . . 54.49 0.79(SA)
11 Alan Zane Robert Komorn B . . . | 5 2 . 53.04 0.73(SB)
12 Michael Novack Linda Sutton A . . . | 6 . . 52.08 0.38(SA)
13 Chris Curran Wanda Meyer A . . . | . . . 51.28
14 Rita Aron Sara Hundley C . . . | . . 2 43.59 0.48(SC)
Totals 699.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 6.50 1-White-Capen vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
120 0.50 11.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
50 10.50 1.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
70 7.00 5.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 8-Levy-Russell
100 12.00 0.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
110 3.00 9.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 12-Novack-Sutton
50 8.50 3.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 14-Aron-Hundley
120 0.50 11.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 3-Perry-Emmons
100 5.50 6.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
50 8.50 3.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
50 10.50 1.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
110 3.00 9.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 11-Zane-Komorn
110 3.00 9.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 13-Curran-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 10.50 1-White-Capen vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
200 1.50 10.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
50 9.50 2.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
110 11.50 0.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 8-Levy-Russell
110 4.00 8.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
110 4.00 8.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 7.00 5.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 14-Aron-Hundley
100 7.00 5.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 3-Perry-Emmons
110 11.50 0.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
300 0.00 12.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
50 9.50 2.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
110 4.00 8.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 11-Zane-Komorn
100 7.00 5.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 13-Curran-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.50 5.50 1-White-Capen vs 14-Aron-Hundley
110 1.00 11.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
140 6.50 5.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
140 6.50 5.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
140 6.50 5.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
400 12.00 0.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 11-Zane-Komorn
140 6.50 5.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 13-Curran-Meyer
140 6.50 5.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
50 0.00 12.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
140 6.50 5.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
140 6.50 5.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 8-Levy-Russell
140 6.50 5.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
140 6.50 5.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 12-Novack-Sutton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 6.50 1-White-Capen vs 14-Aron-Hundley
200 5.50 6.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
200 5.50 6.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
200 5.50 6.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
100 0.50 11.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 0.50 11.50 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 11-Zane-Komorn
200 5.50 6.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 13-Curran-Meyer
200 5.50 6.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
500 10.50 1.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
200 5.50 6.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
500 10.50 1.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 8-Levy-Russell
200 5.50 6.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
800 12.00 0.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 12-Novack-Sutton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.00 4.00 1-White-Capen vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 4.00 8.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
100 0.00 12.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 3-Perry-Emmons
150 6.50 5.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
50 2.00 10.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 8-Levy-Russell
90 1.00 11.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
150 6.50 5.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 4.00 8.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 14-Aron-Hundley
200 9.50 2.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
300 12.00 0.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
200 9.50 2.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
230 11.00 1.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 4.00 8.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 11-Zane-Komorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.00 5.00 1-White-Capen vs 13-Curran-Meyer
200 4.50 7.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
230 6.00 6.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 3-Perry-Emmons
200 4.50 7.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
100 1.50 10.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 8-Levy-Russell
550 9.00 3.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
690 11.50 0.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 1.50 10.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 14-Aron-Hundley
690 11.50 0.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
550 9.00 3.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
550 9.00 3.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
150 3.00 9.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 0.00 12.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 11-Zane-Komorn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 10.50 1.50 1-White-Capen vs 12-Novack-Sutton
650 10.50 1.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 14-Aron-Hundley
620 4.00 8.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
620 4.00 8.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
620 4.00 8.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
650 10.50 1.50 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
620 4.00 8.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 11-Zane-Komorn
620 4.00 8.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 13-Curran-Meyer
620 4.00 8.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
620 4.00 8.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 3-Perry-Emmons
650 10.50 1.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
620 4.00 8.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 8-Levy-Russell
620 4.00 8.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 7.50 4.50 1-White-Capen vs 12-Novack-Sutton
420 7.50 4.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 14-Aron-Hundley
450 1.50 10.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
450 1.50 10.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
420 7.50 4.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
200 12.00 0.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
420 7.50 4.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 11-Zane-Komorn
420 7.50 4.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 13-Curran-Meyer
450 1.50 10.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
420 7.50 4.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 3-Perry-Emmons
420 7.50 4.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
420 7.50 4.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 8-Levy-Russell
450 1.50 10.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 10.50 1.50 1-White-Capen vs 11-Zane-Komorn
1430 0.50 11.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 13-Curran-Meyer
300 12.00 0.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
680 5.00 7.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 3-Perry-Emmons
680 5.00 7.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
680 5.00 7.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 8-Levy-Russell
1430 0.50 11.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
680 5.00 7.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 12-Novack-Sutton
660 9.00 3.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 14-Aron-Hundley
680 5.00 7.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
680 5.00 7.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
680 5.00 7.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
630 10.50 1.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 10.50 1.50 1-White-Capen vs 11-Zane-Komorn
130 5.00 7.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 13-Curran-Meyer
600 0.00 12.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
110 8.00 4.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 3-Perry-Emmons
130 5.00 7.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
110 8.00 4.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 8-Levy-Russell
130 5.00 7.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
110 8.00 4.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 12-Novack-Sutton
180 2.50 9.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 14-Aron-Hundley
180 2.50 9.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
100 12.00 0.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
90 10.50 1.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
300 1.00 11.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 11.50 1-White-Capen vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
50 7.50 4.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 11.50 0.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 14-Aron-Hundley
100 5.00 7.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
170 2.50 9.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
50 9.50 2.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
50 9.50 2.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 5.00 7.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 11-Zane-Komorn
50 7.50 4.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 11.50 0.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
420 0.50 11.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 3-Perry-Emmons
170 2.50 9.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
100 5.00 7.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 8-Levy-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 6.50 1-White-Capen vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 5.50 6.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 5.50 6.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 14-Aron-Hundley
200 11.50 0.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
50 8.00 4.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
200 2.00 10.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
140 10.00 2.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 5.50 6.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 11-Zane-Komorn
200 2.00 10.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 13-Curran-Meyer
200 2.00 10.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
300 0.00 12.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 3-Perry-Emmons
130 9.00 3.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
200 11.50 0.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 8-Levy-Russell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 10.50 1-White-Capen vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
PASS 3.00 9.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 11-Zane-Komorn
130 8.00 4.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 13-Curran-Meyer
130 8.00 4.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
130 8.00 4.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 3-Perry-Emmons
120 5.00 7.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
130 8.00 4.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
130 8.00 4.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
110 4.00 8.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 1.50 10.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 14-Aron-Hundley
110 0.00 12.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
200 11.50 0.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
200 11.50 0.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 7.50 1-White-Capen vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
120 6.00 6.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 11-Zane-Komorn
100 12.00 0.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 8.00 4.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
50 9.50 2.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 3-Perry-Emmons
50 9.50 2.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
110 7.00 5.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
400 0.00 12.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
300 1.00 11.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 12-Novack-Sutton
150 3.00 9.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 14-Aron-Hundley
180 2.00 10.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
140 4.50 7.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
50 11.00 1.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 7.50 1-White-Capen vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
730 12.00 0.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
50 6.00 6.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 12-Novack-Sutton
140 9.50 2.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 14-Aron-Hundley
170 3.00 9.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
100 4.50 7.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
110 7.00 5.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
140 9.50 2.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 8-Levy-Russell
140 9.50 2.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 11-Zane-Komorn
200 1.50 10.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 13-Curran-Meyer
500 0.00 12.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
140 9.50 2.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 3-Perry-Emmons
200 1.50 10.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 9.00 3.00 1-White-Capen vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
50 7.50 4.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 3.50 8.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 12-Novack-Sutton
420 11.50 0.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 14-Aron-Hundley
420 11.50 0.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
100 3.50 8.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
170 10.00 2.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
150 0.00 12.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 8-Levy-Russell
50 7.50 4.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 11-Zane-Komorn
100 3.50 8.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 3.50 8.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
100 3.50 8.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 3-Perry-Emmons
100 3.50 8.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 8.00 4.00 1-White-Capen vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
420 8.00 4.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 8-Levy-Russell
420 8.00 4.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 11-Zane-Komorn
170 1.00 11.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 13-Curran-Meyer
420 8.00 4.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
420 8.00 4.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 3-Perry-Emmons
170 1.00 11.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
420 8.00 4.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
400 3.00 9.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
420 8.00 4.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 12-Novack-Sutton
420 8.00 4.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 14-Aron-Hundley
170 1.00 11.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
420 8.00 4.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.50 1.50 1-White-Capen vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
480 3.50 8.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 8-Levy-Russell
480 3.50 8.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 11-Zane-Komorn
420 10.50 1.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 13-Curran-Meyer
50 12.00 0.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
480 3.50 8.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 3-Perry-Emmons
480 3.50 8.50 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
480 3.50 8.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
450 8.00 4.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
480 3.50 8.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 12-Novack-Sutton
450 8.00 4.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 14-Aron-Hundley
980 0.00 12.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
450 8.00 4.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.00 2.00 1-White-Capen vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
110 6.00 6.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
110 6.00 6.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
600 0.50 11.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 9.00 3.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 14-Aron-Hundley
600 0.50 11.50 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
110 6.00 6.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
200 11.00 1.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
110 6.00 6.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 8-Levy-Russell
110 6.00 6.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
120 3.00 9.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 13-Curran-Meyer
180 2.00 10.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
300 12.00 0.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 3-Perry-Emmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.50 5.50 1-White-Capen vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
110 9.50 2.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
110 9.50 2.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
200 1.00 11.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 12-Novack-Sutton
110 9.50 2.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 14-Aron-Hundley
300 0.00 12.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
110 2.00 10.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
100 4.00 8.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
110 9.50 2.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 8-Levy-Russell
200 12.00 0.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 4.00 8.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 4.00 8.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
90 6.50 5.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 3-Perry-Emmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 6.00 1-White-Capen vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
100 6.00 6.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
140 12.00 0.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 8-Levy-Russell
100 6.00 6.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 6.00 6.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 6.00 6.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
100 6.00 6.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 3-Perry-Emmons
100 6.00 6.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
100 6.00 6.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
100 6.00 6.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 6.00 6.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 11-Zane-Komorn
200 0.00 12.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 14-Aron-Hundley
100 6.00 6.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 12.00 1-White-Capen vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
50 7.00 5.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
200 2.00 10.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 8-Levy-Russell
130 5.00 7.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
200 11.50 0.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 9.00 3.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
130 5.00 7.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 3-Perry-Emmons
130 5.00 7.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
150 3.00 9.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
100 9.00 3.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
100 9.00 3.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 11-Zane-Komorn
200 11.50 0.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 14-Aron-Hundley
300 1.00 11.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 12.00 0.00 1-White-Capen vs 3-Perry-Emmons
120 0.50 11.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
100 8.50 3.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
100 8.50 3.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
120 0.50 11.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 11-Zane-Komorn
90 4.00 8.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 14-Aron-Hundley
90 4.00 8.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
90 4.00 8.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
100 8.50 3.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
100 8.50 3.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 8-Levy-Russell
100 2.00 10.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 8.50 3.50 12-Widner-Jewell vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 8.50 3.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 8.00 1-White-Capen vs 3-Perry-Emmons
100 7.00 5.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
50 1.50 10.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
50 1.50 10.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
50 4.00 8.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 11-Zane-Komorn
50 4.00 8.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 14-Aron-Hundley
140 0.00 12.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
170 10.00 2.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
130 9.00 3.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
420 11.50 0.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 8-Levy-Russell
100 7.00 5.00 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 7.00 5.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 12-Novack-Sutton
420 11.50 0.50 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 8.50 3.50 1-White-Capen vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
460 8.50 3.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
430 4.50 7.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
490 11.50 0.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 8-Levy-Russell
430 4.50 7.50 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
100 0.00 12.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 12-Novack-Sutton
300 2.00 10.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
460 8.50 3.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 3-Perry-Emmons
430 4.50 7.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
460 8.50 3.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
490 11.50 0.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
150 1.00 11.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 11-Zane-Komorn
430 4.50 7.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 13-Curran-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.50 5.50 1-White-Capen vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
100 3.50 8.50 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
110 6.50 5.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
120 9.00 3.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 8-Levy-Russell
120 9.00 3.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
180 11.00 1.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 12-Novack-Sutton
200 0.50 11.50 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 1-Zilic-McElwain-Hick
100 3.50 8.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 3-Perry-Emmons
100 3.50 8.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
200 0.50 11.50 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
100 3.50 8.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
120 9.00 3.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 11-Zane-Komorn
600 12.00 0.00 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 13-Curran-Meyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.00 9.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 3-Perry-Emmons
50 10.50 1.50 3-Kemp-Durand vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
50 10.50 1.50 4-Perry-Herz vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
110 9.00 3.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
400 3.00 9.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 11-Zane-Komorn
400 3.00 9.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 13-Curran-Meyer
100 12.00 0.00 8-Tsai-Yang vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
400 3.00 9.00 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
550 0.00 12.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
150 7.50 4.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 8-Levy-Russell
400 3.00 9.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
150 7.50 4.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 12-Novack-Sutton
300 6.00 6.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 14-Aron-Hundley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 12.00 0.00 2-Torczon-Dowdy vs 3-Perry-Emmons
200 5.00 7.00 3-Kemp-Durand vs 5-Nestvold-Cyprus
100 8.00 4.00 4-Perry-Herz vs 7-Grantham-Gillespie
200 5.00 7.00 5-Marlatt-Yee vs 9-Knodel-Gamblin
PASS 10.00 2.00 6-Fanarof-Leiman vs 11-Zane-Komorn
100 8.00 4.00 7-Ardoin-Magid vs 13-Curran-Meyer
1100 0.50 11.50 8-Tsai-Yang vs 2-Copeland-Williamson
400 2.50 9.50 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher vs 4-Stone-Lindsey
100 8.00 4.00 10-Dyer-Harrison vs 6-Fetterley-Fakhouri
400 2.50 9.50 11-Morgan-Stieber vs 8-Levy-Russell
200 5.00 7.00 12-Widner-Jewell vs 10-Sitton-Bernstein
1100 0.50 11.50 13-Stell-Vaughn vs 12-Novack-Sutton
100 11.00 1.00 14-Sommer-Sommer vs 14-Aron-Hundley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Houston Area (Unit 174) STaC, Thursday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 8.44 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
2 8.44 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
3 6.33 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
4 6.33 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
5 4.75 Harold Copeland, Houston TX
6 4.75 Raleigh Williamson, Houston TX
7 3.56 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
8 3.56 Carlys Swenn, Houston TX
9 2.67 Wayne Miller, Baytown TX
10 2.67 William Smith, Houston TX
11 2.25 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
12 2.25 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
13 2.00 Wayne Christensen Jr, La Porte TX
14 2.00 Steven Lowenkron, Houston TX
15 1.77 Eddie Mattie, Houston TX
16 1.77 Gayle Longmire, Houston TX
17 1.64 Susan McMahan, Houston TX
18 1.64 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
19 1.59 Donald Boyd, Houston TX
20 1.59 Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX
21 1.58 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
22 1.58 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
23 1.58 John Lindsey, Houston TX
24 1.58 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
25 1.33 Mary Cris Emmons, Houston TX
26 1.33 Mary Perry, Houston TX
27 1.22 William Griffith, Houston TX
28 1.22 Susan Griffith, Houston TX
29 1.20 Chloe Ella Fackenthall, Houston TX
30 1.20 Jim Middleton, Houston TX
31 1.13 Lisa Sommer, Houston TX
32 1.13 John Zilic, Houston TX
33 1.13 Charles Sommer, Houston TX
34 1.13 Bernice McElwain-Hick, Houston TX
35 1.05 James Ochsner, Houston TX
36 1.05 Vern Schmidt, Dickinson TX
37 1.00 Judith Stark, Houston TX
38 1.00 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
39 1.00 Jack Balter, Houston TX
40 1.00 David Henke, Houston TX
41 1.00 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
42 1.00 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
43 0.90 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
44 0.90 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
45 0.85 Debi Balter, Houston TX
46 0.85 Jill Hendricks, Houston TX
47 0.79 Clif Capen, Baytown TX
48 0.79 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
49 0.79 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
50 0.79 Donald White, Baytown TX
51 0.75 Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX
52 0.75 Cathy Widner,
53 0.73 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
54 0.73 Alan Zane, Houston TX
55 0.73 Robert Komorn, Houston TX
56 0.73 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
57 0.69 Gene Buck, Houston TX
58 0.69 Frank Reidy, Temple TX
59 0.58 M Tsai, Pearland TX
60 0.58 Shih-Ming Yang, Houston TX
61 0.56 David Durand, Houston TX
62 0.56 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
63 0.48 Rita Aron, Houston TX
64 0.48 Sara Hundley, Houston TX
65 0.48 Sharon Kagan, Bellaire TX
66 0.48 Joan Schnider, Houston TX
67 0.43 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
68 0.43 Joyce Givens, Houston TX
69 0.43 Shirley Boyd, Houston TX
70 0.43 Nancy Hassay, Houston TX
71 0.41 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
72 0.41 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
73 0.38 Michael Novack, Humble TX
74 0.38 David Dyer, Houston TX
75 0.38 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
76 0.38 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 117.16
Players selected: 76 out of 140
Return to Top
Houston Area (Unit 174) STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Afternoon)
1 23.26 Amaidas Makken, The Woodlands TX
2 21.65 Bill Gemas, Conroe TX
3 19.07 Randall Lake, Houston TX
4 19.06 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
5 17.24 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
6 16.48 Jack Balter, Houston TX
7 15.05 Max Levit, Houston TX
8 14.67 Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX
9 12.90 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
10 12.85 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
11 11.61 James Evans, Brenham TX
12 11.61 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
13 11.24 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
14 10.38 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
15 10.13 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
16 9.85 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
17 9.85 Jean Reeves, Missouri City TX
18 9.80 Shirley McKee, Houston TX
19 9.77 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
20 9.69 Harold Copeland, Houston TX
21 9.69 Raleigh Williamson, Houston TX
22 9.27 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
23 9.17 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
24 8.92 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
25 8.71 Mike Goldberg, Houston TX
26 8.71 Edith Reid, Houston TX
27 8.50 M Tsai, Pearland TX
28 8.44 Judith Hoffing, Houston TX
29 8.21 Carol Jewett, Houston TX
30 7.92 Victor Tong, Houston TX
31 7.42 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
32 7.38 Linda McReynolds, Houston TX
33 7.27 William Kibikas, Friendswood TX
34 7.02 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
35 6.61 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
36 6.55 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
37 6.22 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
38 6.07 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
39 5.98 William Daniel III, Spring TX
40 5.94 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
41 5.94 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
42 5.93 Susan Theiss, Houston TX
43 5.86 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
44 5.70 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
45 5.70 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
46 5.60 Vern Schmidt, Dickinson TX
47 5.54 Al Cupps, Houston TX
48 5.39 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
49 5.34 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
50 5.13 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
51 5.10 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
52 4.96 Marvin Harris, College Station TX
53 4.96 R.J. Englert, College Station TX
54 4.87 Pam Barksdale, Houston TX
55 4.80 Wayne Christensen Jr, La Porte TX
56 4.74 Shou Chao, Houston TX
57 4.67 Laura Jones, Katy TX
58 4.66 Allen Wolf, The Woodlands TX
59 4.64 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
60 4.57 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
61 4.56 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
62 4.51 Janet Williams, Houston TX
63 4.42 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
64 4.41 Don Trimble, Houston TX
65 4.41 Joyce Trimble, Houston TX
66 4.31 Alan Adams, Kingwood TX
67 4.31 H Sonneman, Humble TX
68 4.27 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
69 4.27 Jack La Vigne, Houston TX
70 4.15 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
71 4.13 Erica Magid, Bellaire TX
72 4.00 Dan Morse, Houston TX
73 3.79 Courtney Coffman, The Woodlands TX
74 3.76 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
75 3.76 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
76 3.75 Kitty Wong, Pearland TX
77 3.68 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
78 3.66 Donna Sparks, Fulshear TX
79 3.64 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
80 3.62 Pat Levy, Houston TX
81 3.61 Anita Rothfuss, Willis TX
82 3.58 Steven Lowenkron, Houston TX
83 3.56 Carol Johnston, Houston TX
84 3.56 Carlys Swenn, Houston TX
85 3.52 Richard Stell, Houston TX
86 3.52 Lotte Optekamp, Houston TX
87 3.49 Gail Carter, Kingwood TX
88 3.48 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
89 3.36 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
90 3.34 David Glandorf, Houston TX
91 3.34 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
92 3.34 James Frick, Friendswood TX
93 3.29 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
94 3.28 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
95 3.26 Charles Hilding, Rosharon TX
96 3.24 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
97 3.24 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
98 3.23 Julia Ann Sullivan, Kingwood TX
99 3.23 Marianne Lincoln, Kingwood TX
100 3.23 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
101 3.19 Kris Digre, Conroe TX
102 3.12 John Lindsey, Houston TX
103 3.10 Nadia Branisa, Houston TX
104 3.09 Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX
105 3.08 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
106 3.07 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
107 3.01 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
108 2.96 Pamela Martin, Conroe TX
109 2.96 Curly Venable,
110 2.94 Shih-Ming Yang, Houston TX
111 2.89 Peter Hanson, Spring TX
112 2.81 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
113 2.80 Irene Baker, Pearland TX
114 2.80 Michael Novack, Humble TX
115 2.79 Bernice McElwain-Hick, Houston TX
116 2.72 Richard Wilson, Houston TX
117 2.67 Wayne Miller, Baytown TX
118 2.67 William Smith, Houston TX
119 2.64 Linda Buice, Houston TX
120 2.64 Sandi Mills, Houston TX
121 2.64 Mary McDonald, Willis TX
122 2.64 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
123 2.61 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
124 2.56 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
125 2.56 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
126 2.47 Anne Gorry, Houston TX
127 2.47 Ann Ankrum, Houston TX
128 2.44 Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
129 2.44 Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX
130 2.44 Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX
131 2.44 James Meade, The Woodlands TX
132 2.42 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
133 2.40 Karen Nussbaum, Houston TX
134 2.40 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
135 2.34 Helen Hollis, Houston TX
136 2.34 Jack Blumenthal, Pearland TX
137 2.33 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
138 2.33 David Crooks, Houston TX
139 2.33 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
140 2.31 Karen Hearn, Houston TX
141 2.30 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
142 2.28 Christiane Deane, The Woodlands TX
143 2.26 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
144 2.25 William Griffith, Houston TX
145 2.25 Roger Marlatt, Houston TX
146 2.23 Chloe Ella Fackenthall, Houston TX
147 2.22 Diane Konick, Houston TX
148 2.22 Claudia Parr, Houston TX
149 2.21 Ira Garrison, Sugar Land TX
150 2.16 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
151 2.14 Carolyn Wedel, Houston TX
152 2.11 Kris Sankaran, Sugar Land TX
153 2.11 Ashim Ghosh, Houston TX
154 2.07 William Baker, Bellaire TX
155 2.06 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
156 2.06 June Ardoin, Houston TX
157 2.05 Melva Keil, Houston TX
158 2.01 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
159 1.99 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
160 1.98 Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
161 1.98 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
162 1.97 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
163 1.93 Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX
164 1.90 Rhonda Bryant, Houston TX
165 1.90 Sharon Haley, Houston TX
166 1.90 Audrey Thompson, Houston TX
167 1.89 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
168 1.88 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
169 1.88 David Russell, Houston TX
170 1.88 Elisabeth Cabiness, Houston TX
171 1.88 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
172 1.88 Stanley Myers, Cypress TX
173 1.88 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
174 1.88 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
175 1.85 Lisa Sommer, Houston TX
176 1.85 Charles Sommer, Houston TX
177 1.84 Janice Washburn, Conroe TX
178 1.84 Twyla Woody, Houston TX
179 1.84 Victoria Ornowski, Katy TX
180 1.83 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
181 1.83 Fred Halperin, Conroe TX
182 1.79 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
183 1.78 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
184 1.77 Gayle Longmire, Houston TX
185 1.77 Eddie Mattie, Houston TX
186 1.75 Ed Harper, Houston TX
187 1.74 Aleksandr Adelman, Houston TX
188 1.74 Susan Kupper, Houston TX
189 1.71 Marsha Shortt, Houston TX
190 1.71 Nelson Brown, Jr, Houston TX
191 1.71 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
192 1.71 Nancy Guthrie, Houston TX
193 1.71 Mary Ellen Vail, Friendswood TX
194 1.67 Robert Komorn, Houston TX
195 1.66 Jack Dean, Houston TX
196 1.66 Jeanette Dean, Houston TX
197 1.64 John Caudill, Houston TX
198 1.64 William Houck, Houston TX
199 1.64 Yvonne Strangmeyer, Houston TX
200 1.64 Susan McMahan, Houston TX
201 1.64 Sherry Gerdes, Kingwood TX
202 1.64 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
203 1.64 Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX
204 1.64 Joyce Gore, Missouri City TX
205 1.64 Marguerite Roe, Houston TX
206 1.64 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
207 1.64 Sue Kimbrell, Houston TX
208 1.64 Jan Rubenstein, Sugar Land TX
209 1.61 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
210 1.60 Janie Turner, Houston TX
211 1.60 Donald Bell, Seabrook TX
212 1.60 Laura Chandler, Houston TX
213 1.60 Jeannie Stone, Houston TX
214 1.59 Donald Boyd, Houston TX
215 1.58 Jane Boozalis, Houston TX
216 1.54 Marcella Thomas, Houston TX
217 1.52 Tomi Porterfield, Pearland TX
218 1.50 Betty Cartmell, Houston TX
219 1.50 Mary Dodson, Houston TX
220 1.49 Steve Bell, Cypress TX
221 1.44 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
222 1.44 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
223 1.44 Jacqueline Fetzer, Houston TX
224 1.44 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
225 1.44 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
226 1.43 Jessie Schoppe, Katy TX
227 1.42 Sophia Chen, Missouri City TX
228 1.41 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
229 1.41 Robert Morris, Houston TX
230 1.39 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
231 1.39 Judi Sulzbach, The Woodlands TX
232 1.39 Darlene Thompson, Sugar Land TX
233 1.39 David Henke, Houston TX
234 1.38 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
235 1.38 Diane Rektorik, College Station TX
236 1.38 Pat Ward, Stafford TX
237 1.38 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
238 1.38 JEROME Rektorik, College Station TX
239 1.38 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
240 1.38 Richard Duble, College Station TX
241 1.37 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
242 1.36 Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX
243 1.36 Carol Parish, Kingwood TX
244 1.33 Mary Perry, Houston TX
245 1.33 Mary Cris Emmons, Houston TX
246 1.32 Jan Delery, Montgomery TX
247 1.32 V Abercrombie, Houston TX
248 1.32 George Anderson, Houston TX
249 1.32 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
250 1.32 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
251 1.32 Gene Levy, Conroe TX
252 1.32 Jack Manderscheid, Houston TX
253 1.32 Maluan Anderson, Houston TX
254 1.32 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
255 1.32 Michael McKown, Sugar Land TX
256 1.32 Mary Felton, Montgomery TX
257 1.32 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
258 1.32 Evelyn James, Houston TX
259 1.31 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
260 1.30 David Durand, Houston TX
261 1.28 Barbara Daniel, Spring TX
262 1.28 Shirley Carey, The Woodlands TX
263 1.26 Kathryn Nettles, Houston TX
264 1.25 Mildred Breed, Cypress TX
265 1.25 Elaine Brill, Houston TX
266 1.25 Helen Wren, The Woodlands TX
267 1.25 David Morris, Spring TX
268 1.25 Rita Hanlin, Spring TX
269 1.25 Tim Halligan, Houston TX
270 1.25 June Marsh, The Woodlands TX
271 1.25 Rita Laws, The Woodlands TX
272 1.25 Carol Irvin, Richmond TX
273 1.25 Michele Halligan, Houston TX
274 1.25 Judith Smith, Houston TX
275 1.22 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
276 1.22 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
277 1.22 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
278 1.22 Julia Blancet, League City TX
279 1.22 Susan Griffith, Houston TX
280 1.21 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
281 1.21 Charles Dalton, Houston TX
282 1.20 Jim Middleton, Houston TX
283 1.20 Kathleen Malcolmson, Richmond TX
284 1.20 Pauline Aaron, League City TX
285 1.20 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
286 1.20 Jo Ann Crosby, League City TX
287 1.20 Wilma Booth, Houston TX
288 1.19 Mack Meigs, Baytown TX
289 1.19 Odis Nolte, Conroe TX
290 1.19 Sharon Graber, League City TX
291 1.17 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
292 1.17 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
293 1.17 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
294 1.17 Sharon Epstein, Katy TX
295 1.17 Peggy Naughton, Houston TX
296 1.17 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
297 1.17 Tzvetomira Haigh, Houston TX
298 1.17 Bob Naughton, Houston TX
299 1.17 Murray Epstein, Katy TX
300 1.13 Nancy Shomette, Houston TX
301 1.13 John Zilic, Houston TX
302 1.13 Marcia Lindsey, Bellaire TX
303 1.11 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
304 1.10 Beverly Fanarof, Houston TX
305 1.10 Bob Yelli, Nassau Bay TX
306 1.10 Daad Rogers,
307 1.09 Chin Lin, Houston TX
308 1.09 J H Chuan,
309 1.08 Cindy Skeels, Kingwood TX
310 1.08 Yvonne Serbin, Kingwood TX
311 1.07 Eugene Hanson, Houston TX
312 1.05 James Ochsner, Houston TX
313 1.04 Carole Samuels, Houston TX
314 1.04 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
315 1.04 Alan Holzberg, Houston TX
316 1.04 Katherine McClure, Houston TX
317 1.03 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
318 1.03 Jan Nortman, Spring TX
319 1.03 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
320 1.03 W Lease, Houston TX
321 1.03 Hillel Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX
322 1.03 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
323 1.01 Ludmila Bellazoug, Houston TX
324 1.01 Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX
325 1.01 Anik Waters, League City TX
326 1.00 Judith Stark, Houston TX
327 0.99 Kyle Lueders, Houston TX
328 0.99 Jan Hauck, Sugar Land TX
329 0.99 Robert Young, Navasota TX
330 0.99 Ulla Skovdal, Missouri City TX
331 0.99 Carlos Pace, College Station TX
332 0.99 Billie Watkins, College Station TX
333 0.99 Janis Levy, Houston TX
334 0.99 Margaret Hanneman, Rosenberg TX
335 0.99 Frances Barclay, Houston TX
336 0.99 John Ambrosi, Houston TX
337 0.99 Dan Turner, College Station TX
338 0.98 Vivian Cyprus, Houston TX
339 0.96 Clydene Jones, Montgomery TX
340 0.96 Scherry Sprague, Willis TX
341 0.95 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
342 0.94 Helen Watts, Shenandoah TX
343 0.94 Sandra Lehner, Spring TX
344 0.94 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
345 0.94 Sharon Plescia, Houston TX
346 0.94 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
347 0.94 Mike Dowling, The Woodlands TX
348 0.94 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
349 0.94 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
350 0.94 Gail Dowling, The Woodlands TX
351 0.93 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
352 0.92 Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX
353 0.91 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
354 0.91 Edmond Gehan, Houston TX
355 0.91 Julie Connor, Houston TX
356 0.90 Joseph McCormack, Houston TX
357 0.90 William Ferguson, Houston TX
358 0.90 Anne Miraglia, Spring TX
359 0.90 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
360 0.90 Tina Spera, The Woodlands TX
361 0.90 Larry Cossey, Houston TX
362 0.90 Don Alexander, TX
363 0.89 Nancy Caldwell, Spring TX
364 0.89 Linda Coapland, Houston TX
365 0.89 Patrick Horsley, Montgomery TX
366 0.86 Janet Manchee, Spring TX
367 0.86 Miriam York, Spring TX
368 0.85 Norma Callender, Houston TX
369 0.85 Julie Halperin, Conroe TX
370 0.85 Joseph Maxwell, Spring TX
371 0.85 John Heath, Houston TX
372 0.85 Sherry Gee, Porter TX
373 0.85 Lourdes Fletcher, Houston TX
374 0.85 Helen Pruitt, Tomball TX
375 0.85 Debi Balter, Houston TX
376 0.85 Jill Hendricks, Houston TX
377 0.84 Holli Mast, Cypress TX
378 0.84 Stephen Mast, Cypress TX
379 0.82 Johnell McKee, Friendswood TX
380 0.82 Ann Faget, Houston TX
381 0.82 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
382 0.82 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
383 0.81 Thomas Lin, Houston TX
384 0.81 Chie Yen,
385 0.80 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
386 0.79 Clif Capen, Baytown TX
387 0.79 Donald White, Baytown TX
388 0.79 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
389 0.79 Ben Landers, Spring TX
390 0.79 Lenna Landers, Spring TX
391 0.77 Joan Palma, Katy TX
392 0.77 Pushpa Bharani, Houston TX
393 0.77 Anil Bharani, Houston TX
394 0.77 Mary Nelson, Houston TX
395 0.77 Doris Blumenthal, Houston TX
396 0.77 Keith Ritter, Katy TX
397 0.76 Gary Terrell, Kingwood TX
398 0.76 Ramie Simmons, Kingwood TX
399 0.76 Sally Kimpton, Kingwood TX
400 0.76 Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX
401 0.75 Cathy Widner,
402 0.74 Scott Koehler, Houston TX
403 0.74 Patty Sebby, Pearland TX
404 0.74 Richard Wright, Houston TX
405 0.74 Barbara Sharp, Pearland TX
406 0.74 Ken Sebby, Pearland TX
407 0.74 Judy Walker, Missouri City TX
408 0.74 Ronnie Martin, Friendswood TX
409 0.74 Laveta Christian, West Columbia TX
410 0.74 Donna Floyd, Sugar Land TX
411 0.74 Peter Jeswani, Missouri City TX
412 0.74 Suzanne Noerager, Houston TX
413 0.73 Ede Weiner, Houston TX
414 0.73 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
415 0.73 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
416 0.73 Alan Zane, Houston TX
417 0.72 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
418 0.72 Terry Currie, Houston TX
419 0.72 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
420 0.70 Marion McKernan, Pearland TX
421 0.70 Karen Jones, Seabrook TX
422 0.69 Jerry Hoffman, Houston TX
423 0.69 Martyn Cooper, Crested Butte CO
424 0.69 Sybil Stephens, Houston TX
425 0.69 Shyam Bhatia, Sugar Land TX
426 0.69 Gil Micheletti, Md, Houston TX
427 0.69 Joseph Nichols, Seabrook TX
428 0.69 Eric Watson, Richmond TX
429 0.69 Jane Turner, College Station TX
430 0.69 Norma Becker, Missouri City TX
431 0.69 Kenneth Hudson, Houston TX
432 0.69 Puddin' Krueger, Houston TX
433 0.69 Gene Buck, Houston TX
434 0.69 Frank Reidy, Temple TX
435 0.69 Diane Kaminsky, Houston TX
436 0.69 Pam Geishauser, Bryan TX
437 0.69 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
438 0.69 Ramona Hibbetts, Bryan TX
439 0.69 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
440 0.69 Ming Su, Houston TX
441 0.68 Kim Smith, Montgomery TX
442 0.68 B J Renshaw, Tomball TX
443 0.68 Cissy Wortham, Montgomery TX
444 0.68 Charo Barnette, Houston TX
445 0.66 Leila Gilbert, Houston TX
446 0.66 Susan Mandel, Montgomery TX
447 0.66 Joan Pleason, Houston TX
448 0.66 Norma Lampkin, Montgomery TX
449 0.66 Mimi Hagedorn, Houston TX
450 0.66 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
451 0.66 Diane O Neill, Houston TX
452 0.66 Thomas Jahnke, Houston TX
453 0.66 Larry Wadler, Wharton TX
454 0.66 Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX
455 0.66 Margie Beegle, Houston TX
456 0.66 W. O. Frazier, Wharton TX
457 0.65 Joe Cannon, The Woodlands TX
458 0.65 Marj Westmoreland, The Woodlands TX
459 0.64 Jim Goodale, Houston TX
460 0.64 Val Grady, Pearland TX
461 0.64 Lynn Gamblin, Houston TX
462 0.64 Jeff Nuttall, Houston TX
463 0.64 Virginia Schafer, Spring TX
464 0.64 A J James, Spring TX
465 0.64 Myra Marsh, Houston TX
466 0.64 Polly Sowell, Conroe TX
467 0.64 Julia Thompson, Houston TX
468 0.64 Bill Frank, Richmond TX
469 0.64 Carol Montague, Houston TX
470 0.64 Joan Torrance, Conroe TX
471 0.63 Ian Sachs, Houston TX
472 0.63 Jo Anne Knodel, Pearland TX
473 0.62 Edward Groner, Houston TX
474 0.62 Howard Fishman, Houston TX
475 0.62 Susan Fenton, Houston TX
476 0.61 Lucilla Edwards, Pahrump NV
477 0.60 George Rosen, Houston TX
478 0.60 Lynn Luster, Houston TX
479 0.60 Aaron Serwetman, Webster TX
480 0.58 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
481 0.56 Jere Kemp, Houston TX
482 0.55 Cathy Chen, Sugar Land TX
483 0.55 Muriel Gilmour, Houston TX
484 0.53 Janet Smith, Kingwood TX
485 0.53 Millie Dennis, Kingwood TX
486 0.52 Frank Zebedeo, Spring TX
487 0.52 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
488 0.52 Barbara Nystrom, Houston TX
489 0.52 Judy Carter, Rosenberg TX
490 0.52 Maureen Viaclovsky, Friendswood TX
491 0.52 Lee Levit, Houston TX
492 0.52 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
493 0.52 Susan Morrison, Houston TX
494 0.52 Cynthia Bell, The Woodlands TX
495 0.52 Yoli Herrmann, Houston TX
496 0.52 Dinah Weems, Houston TX
497 0.52 Karen Baer, Houston TX
498 0.52 Donna Miller, Houston TX
499 0.51 Julie Stewart, Tomball TX
500 0.51 Cindy Hillman, Tomball TX
501 0.50 Jeff Armstrong, Houston TX
502 0.50 Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX
503 0.49 John Knox, Kemah TX
504 0.48 Stephen Banks, Houston TX
505 0.48 Carol Banks, Houston TX
506 0.48 Maureen Weiss, Houston TX
507 0.48 Rita Aron, Houston TX
508 0.48 Bonnie Boyd, Houston TX
509 0.48 Patricia Bretherton, Humble TX
510 0.48 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
511 0.48 Kathleen Hurst, Katy TX
512 0.48 Diane Jobin, Houston TX
513 0.48 Sharon Kagan, Bellaire TX
514 0.48 Sherrilyn Phelps, Houston TX
515 0.48 Joan Schnider, Houston TX
516 0.48 Harriet Brown, Houston TX
517 0.48 Allison Ochsner, Houston TX
518 0.48 Barbara Dabney, Tomball TX
519 0.48 Sara Hundley, Houston TX
520 0.48 Jan Guthrie, Houston TX
521 0.48 Corinne Smith-Sloan, Houston TX
522 0.47 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
523 0.47 Don Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
524 0.47 Judith Rebmann, Friendswood TX
525 0.47 Annette Griffith, Sugar Land TX
526 0.47 Nand Kuloor, Houston TX
527 0.47 John Taylor, Pasadena TX
528 0.47 Bettina Dusel, Bellaire TX
529 0.45 Ann Sinclair, Houston TX
530 0.45 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
531 0.45 Laura Wrenn, Houston TX
532 0.44 Ann Dahn, Spring TX
533 0.44 Roxi Raaf, The Woodlands TX
534 0.43 Marcia Warner, Kingwood TX
535 0.43 Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX
536 0.43 Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX
537 0.43 Keith Everett, Spring TX
538 0.43 Thomas Romz, Houston TX
539 0.43 Edward Freiter, Humble TX
540 0.43 Shirley Boyd, Houston TX
541 0.43 Joyce Givens, Houston TX
542 0.43 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
543 0.43 Rose VanMeter, College Station TX
544 0.43 Nancy Hassay, Houston TX
545 0.42 Rachel Harlin, Kingwood TX
546 0.42 Darlene Kinstley, Houston TX
547 0.42 Saundra Dickinson, Kingwood TX
548 0.41 Joyce Gorzycki, Bryan TX
549 0.41 Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX
550 0.41 Mary Jo Torczon, Houston TX
551 0.41 Clarissa Dowdy, Houston TX
552 0.41 Lew Levy, Houston TX
553 0.41 Jane Murphy, Burton TX
554 0.40 Judith Hughes, Houston TX
555 0.39 Walter Arnold, Houston TX
556 0.39 Pat Kubicek, Pearland TX
557 0.38 Linda Sutton, Conroe TX
558 0.38 David Dyer, Houston TX
559 0.38 Estelle Kastleman, Houston TX
560 0.38 Nancy Selander, Houston TX
561 0.36 Carol McCaffrey, Houston TX
562 0.36 Millie Perner, Friendswood TX
563 0.36 Larry McCaffrey, Houston TX
564 0.29 Leah Marchand,
565 0.29 George Marchand,
566 0.28 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
567 0.28 Otilia Magee, Houston TX
568 0.28 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
569 0.28 Judith Boyce, Pasadena TX
570 0.27 Ronald Kautz, Friendswood TX
571 0.27 David Bradt, Houston TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 1227.56
Players selected: 571 out of 890
Return to Top