EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231399 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lita Hopke Phyllis Grant C . . . | . . . 45.41
2 Bobbie Sherrill Sandy Levin C . . . | . . . 46.15
3 Carol Irvin Kathy Hughes A . . . | . . . 44.68
4 Yin Choo Shyam Bhatia A . . . | 4 . . 55.07 0.69(SA)
5 Jan Hauck Margie Hanneman B . . . | 3 3 . 55.28 0.99(SA)
6 Donna Floyd Judy Walker C . . . | . 4 1 51.76 0.74(SC)
7 Sherry Seyer Elizabeth Hoepner C . . . | . . . 41.79
8 Glenda Faragher Pat Ward B . 7 . | 2 2 . 59.91 1.38(SA)
9 Cathy Chen Aruna Sane B . . . | . . . 40.82
10 Debra Bellan Ellen Greenfield B 6 3 . | 1 1 . 63.31 3.29(OB)
11 Marsha Sachs Judy Carter C . . . | . . 2 47.08 0.52(SC)
Totals 551.26
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231399 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Darlene Thompson Virginia Melville B 13 6 . | 2 2 . 60.07 1.39(OB)
3 Sophie Chen Shyue Yuan Wu C . . . | . . 2 47.66 0.52(SC)
4 Barbara Neeper Rhonwyn Weissman C . . . | . . . 44.28
5 John Ambrosi Ulla Skovdal B . . . | 3 3 . 52.82 0.99(SA)
6 Jean Reeves Patricia McDaniel B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 64.86 9.85(OA)
7 Fran Griswold Robert Griswold C . . . | . . . 37.74
8 Gay Lawton Gul Altinkopru C . . . | . . . 42.37
9 Gordon Yee Scott Hopke B . . . | . . . 49.28
10 Norma Becker Martyn Cooper B . . . | 4 4 . 51.92 0.69(SA)
11 Kris Sankaran Peter Jeswani C . . . | . . 1 49.32 0.74(SC)
Totals 500.32
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.06 7.94 1-Hopke-Grant vs 1-Thompson-Melville
400 2.88 5.13 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
400 2.88 5.13 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 9-Yee-Hopke
50 7.38 0.63 6-Floyd-Walker vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
120 5.69 2.31 8-Faragher-Ward vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
400 2.88 5.13 9-Chen-Sane vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
50 7.38 0.63 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
400 2.88 5.13 11-Sachs-Carter vs 10-Becker-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.19 6.81 1-Hopke-Grant vs 1-Thompson-Melville
660 7.94 0.06 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
630 6.25 1.75 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 9-Yee-Hopke
140 2.31 5.69 6-Floyd-Walker vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
150 3.44 4.56 8-Faragher-Ward vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
100 0.06 7.94 9-Chen-Sane vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
630 6.25 1.75 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
170 4.56 3.44 11-Sachs-Carter vs 10-Becker-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.25 1.75 1-Hopke-Grant vs 1-Thompson-Melville
50 1.75 6.25 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
50 1.75 6.25 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 9-Yee-Hopke
100 6.25 1.75 6-Floyd-Walker vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
200 0.06 7.94 8-Faragher-Ward vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
100 6.25 1.75 9-Chen-Sane vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
100 6.25 1.75 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
PASS 3.44 4.56 11-Sachs-Carter vs 10-Becker-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.21 0.79 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
140 2.71 5.29 6-Floyd-Walker vs 10-Becker-Cooper
140 2.71 5.29 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 1-Thompson-Melville
140 2.71 5.29 8-Faragher-Ward vs 3-Chen-Wu
140 2.71 5.29 9-Chen-Sane vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
100 7.21 0.79 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
140 2.71 5.29 11-Sachs-Carter vs 9-Yee-Hopke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.81 1.19 1-Hopke-Grant vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
200 2.88 5.13 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
140 5.13 2.88 6-Floyd-Walker vs 10-Becker-Cooper
120 7.94 0.06 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 1-Thompson-Melville
140 5.13 2.88 8-Faragher-Ward vs 3-Chen-Wu
800 0.06 7.94 9-Chen-Sane vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
200 2.88 5.13 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
300 1.19 6.81 11-Sachs-Carter vs 9-Yee-Hopke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 5.69 2.31 1-Hopke-Grant vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
50 2.31 5.69 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
100 0.06 7.94 6-Floyd-Walker vs 10-Becker-Cooper
50 2.31 5.69 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 1-Thompson-Melville
170 6.81 1.19 8-Faragher-Ward vs 3-Chen-Wu
800 7.94 0.06 9-Chen-Sane vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
50 2.31 5.69 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
110 4.56 3.44 11-Sachs-Carter vs 9-Yee-Hopke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.13 2.88 1-Hopke-Grant vs 10-Becker-Cooper
170 1.75 6.25 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 1-Thompson-Melville
600 5.13 2.88 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 3-Chen-Wu
630 6.81 1.19 6-Floyd-Walker vs 9-Yee-Hopke
100 0.06 7.94 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
650 7.94 0.06 9-Chen-Sane vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
400 3.44 4.56 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
170 1.75 6.25 11-Sachs-Carter vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 0.06 7.94 1-Hopke-Grant vs 10-Becker-Cooper
170 5.69 2.31 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 1-Thompson-Melville
450 2.31 5.69 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 3-Chen-Wu
450 2.31 5.69 6-Floyd-Walker vs 9-Yee-Hopke
50 7.38 0.63 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
50 7.38 0.63 9-Chen-Sane vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
420 4.56 3.44 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
450 2.31 5.69 11-Sachs-Carter vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.94 0.06 1-Hopke-Grant vs 10-Becker-Cooper
100 2.88 5.13 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 1-Thompson-Melville
110 1.19 6.81 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 3-Chen-Wu
100 6.25 1.75 6-Floyd-Walker vs 9-Yee-Hopke
150 0.06 7.94 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
100 2.88 5.13 9-Chen-Sane vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
100 6.25 1.75 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
90 4.56 3.44 11-Sachs-Carter vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.44 4.56 1-Hopke-Grant vs 9-Yee-Hopke
90 3.44 4.56 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
110 6.81 1.19 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
600 7.94 0.06 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 10-Becker-Cooper
90 3.44 4.56 8-Faragher-Ward vs 1-Thompson-Melville
PASS 0.06 7.94 9-Chen-Sane vs 3-Chen-Wu
90 3.44 4.56 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
90 3.44 4.56 11-Sachs-Carter vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.25 1.75 1-Hopke-Grant vs 9-Yee-Hopke
50 1.19 6.81 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
130 6.25 1.75 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
120 4.56 3.44 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 10-Becker-Cooper
50 1.19 6.81 8-Faragher-Ward vs 1-Thompson-Melville
50 1.19 6.81 9-Chen-Sane vs 3-Chen-Wu
110 3.44 4.56 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
150 7.94 0.06 11-Sachs-Carter vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 0.06 7.94 1-Hopke-Grant vs 9-Yee-Hopke
230 7.38 0.63 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
480 2.31 5.69 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
480 2.31 5.69 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 10-Becker-Cooper
450 5.13 2.88 8-Faragher-Ward vs 1-Thompson-Melville
480 2.31 5.69 9-Chen-Sane vs 3-Chen-Wu
230 7.38 0.63 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
450 5.13 2.88 11-Sachs-Carter vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.25 1.75 1-Hopke-Grant vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
90 0.63 7.38 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 10-Becker-Cooper
90 2.31 5.69 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 1-Thompson-Melville
100 4.00 4.00 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 3-Chen-Wu
200 6.25 1.75 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
300 7.94 0.06 8-Faragher-Ward vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
100 4.00 4.00 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
90 0.63 7.38 11-Sachs-Carter vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.44 4.56 1-Hopke-Grant vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
200 5.69 2.31 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 10-Becker-Cooper
170 4.56 3.44 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 1-Thompson-Melville
420 7.38 0.63 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 3-Chen-Wu
50 0.06 7.94 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
100 2.31 5.69 8-Faragher-Ward vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
420 7.38 0.63 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
50 1.19 6.81 11-Sachs-Carter vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.44 4.56 1-Hopke-Grant vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
630 7.94 0.06 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 10-Becker-Cooper
100 0.63 7.38 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 1-Thompson-Melville
100 0.63 7.38 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 3-Chen-Wu
600 6.25 1.75 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
600 6.25 1.75 8-Faragher-Ward vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
300 4.56 3.44 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
120 2.31 5.69 11-Sachs-Carter vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.19 6.81 1-Hopke-Grant vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
140 6.25 1.75 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 9-Yee-Hopke
110 3.44 4.56 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
140 6.25 1.75 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
140 6.25 1.75 6-Floyd-Walker vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
50 1.19 6.81 9-Chen-Sane vs 1-Thompson-Melville
140 6.25 1.75 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 3-Chen-Wu
50 1.19 6.81 11-Sachs-Carter vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
940 6.81 1.19 1-Hopke-Grant vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
520 4.56 3.44 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 9-Yee-Hopke
100 1.19 6.81 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
520 4.56 3.44 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
420 2.31 5.69 6-Floyd-Walker vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
50 0.06 7.94 9-Chen-Sane vs 1-Thompson-Melville
990 7.94 0.06 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 3-Chen-Wu
520 4.56 3.44 11-Sachs-Carter vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 5.69 2.31 1-Hopke-Grant vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
400 2.88 5.13 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 9-Yee-Hopke
400 2.88 5.13 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
150 7.94 0.06 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
400 2.88 5.13 6-Floyd-Walker vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
430 0.06 7.94 9-Chen-Sane vs 1-Thompson-Melville
400 2.88 5.13 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 3-Chen-Wu
100 6.81 1.19 11-Sachs-Carter vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.06 7.94 1-Hopke-Grant vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
50 5.13 2.88 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
100 6.81 1.19 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 10-Becker-Cooper
100 2.88 5.13 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 1-Thompson-Melville
200 7.94 0.06 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 3-Chen-Wu
50 5.13 2.88 6-Floyd-Walker vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
100 2.88 5.13 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
620 1.19 6.81 11-Sachs-Carter vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.38 0.63 1-Hopke-Grant vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
130 2.31 5.69 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
150 1.19 6.81 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 10-Becker-Cooper
620 0.06 7.94 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 1-Thompson-Melville
110 4.00 4.00 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 3-Chen-Wu
100 7.38 0.63 6-Floyd-Walker vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
90 5.69 2.31 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
110 4.00 4.00 11-Sachs-Carter vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.06 7.94 1-Hopke-Grant vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
100 2.88 5.13 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
100 2.88 5.13 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 10-Becker-Cooper
100 6.81 1.19 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 1-Thompson-Melville
100 6.81 1.19 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 3-Chen-Wu
140 1.19 6.81 6-Floyd-Walker vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
50 4.56 3.44 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
100 6.81 1.19 11-Sachs-Carter vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.44 4.56 1-Hopke-Grant vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
170 7.94 0.06 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
660 1.75 6.25 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 9-Yee-Hopke
660 1.75 6.25 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
620 5.69 2.31 6-Floyd-Walker vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
680 0.06 7.94 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
620 5.69 2.31 8-Faragher-Ward vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
620 5.69 2.31 11-Sachs-Carter vs 3-Chen-Wu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 0.06 7.94 1-Hopke-Grant vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
650 5.69 2.31 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
680 2.31 5.69 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 9-Yee-Hopke
660 4.56 3.44 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
100 7.38 0.63 6-Floyd-Walker vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
680 2.31 5.69 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
680 2.31 5.69 8-Faragher-Ward vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
100 7.38 0.63 11-Sachs-Carter vs 3-Chen-Wu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.25 1.75 1-Hopke-Grant vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
430 6.25 1.75 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
430 6.25 1.75 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 9-Yee-Hopke
430 6.25 1.75 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
180 2.31 5.69 6-Floyd-Walker vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
50 0.06 7.94 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
400 3.44 4.56 8-Faragher-Ward vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
150 1.19 6.81 11-Sachs-Carter vs 3-Chen-Wu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 2.00 6.00 1-Hopke-Grant vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
660 2.00 6.00 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
620 6.00 2.00 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
660 2.00 6.00 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 10-Becker-Cooper
140 7.00 1.00 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 1-Thompson-Melville
660 2.00 6.00 6-Floyd-Walker vs 3-Chen-Wu
660 2.00 6.00 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
100 8.00 0.00 8-Faragher-Ward vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
650 5.00 3.00 9-Chen-Sane vs 9-Yee-Hopke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.00 7.00 1-Hopke-Grant vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
680 1.00 7.00 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
650 5.00 3.00 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
680 1.00 7.00 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 10-Becker-Cooper
650 5.00 3.00 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 1-Thompson-Melville
650 5.00 3.00 6-Floyd-Walker vs 3-Chen-Wu
650 5.00 3.00 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
200 8.00 0.00 8-Faragher-Ward vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
650 5.00 3.00 9-Chen-Sane vs 9-Yee-Hopke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 3.50 1-Hopke-Grant vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
50 1.00 7.00 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
140 4.50 3.50 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
500 8.00 0.00 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 10-Becker-Cooper
170 6.50 1.50 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 1-Thompson-Melville
50 3.00 5.00 6-Floyd-Walker vs 3-Chen-Wu
50 1.00 7.00 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
170 6.50 1.50 8-Faragher-Ward vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
50 1.00 7.00 9-Chen-Sane vs 9-Yee-Hopke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.19 6.81 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
170 2.31 5.69 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
50 6.81 1.19 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 9-Yee-Hopke
150 3.44 4.56 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
420 0.06 7.94 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
50 6.81 1.19 8-Faragher-Ward vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
100 4.56 3.44 9-Chen-Sane vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
50 6.81 1.19 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 10-Becker-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.19 6.81 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
PASS 5.69 2.31 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
PASS 5.69 2.31 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 9-Yee-Hopke
140 1.19 6.81 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
100 7.94 0.06 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
110 3.44 4.56 8-Faragher-Ward vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
PASS 5.69 2.31 9-Chen-Sane vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
140 1.19 6.81 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 10-Becker-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.75 6.25 2-Sherrill-Levin vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
140 7.38 0.63 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
90 4.56 3.44 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 9-Yee-Hopke
50 1.75 6.25 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
110 0.06 7.94 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 4-Neeper-Weissman
50 3.44 4.56 8-Faragher-Ward vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
140 7.38 0.63 9-Chen-Sane vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
110 5.69 2.31 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 10-Becker-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 7.00 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
50 3.00 5.00 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
50 3.00 5.00 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 10-Becker-Cooper
120 0.00 8.00 6-Floyd-Walker vs 1-Thompson-Melville
120 7.00 1.00 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 3-Chen-Wu
120 7.00 1.00 8-Faragher-Ward vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
50 3.00 5.00 9-Chen-Sane vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
120 7.00 1.00 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 9-Yee-Hopke
100 5.00 3.00 11-Sachs-Carter vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 2.50 3-Irvin-Hughes vs 6-Reeves-McDaniel
200 8.00 0.00 4-Choo-Bhatia vs 8-Lawton-Altinkopru
150 0.50 7.50 5-Hauck-Hanneman vs 10-Becker-Cooper
100 5.50 2.50 6-Floyd-Walker vs 1-Thompson-Melville
90 3.00 5.00 7-Seyer-Hoepner vs 3-Chen-Wu
100 5.50 2.50 8-Faragher-Ward vs 5-Ambrosi-Skovdal
150 0.50 7.50 9-Chen-Sane vs 7-Griswold-Griswold
120 2.00 6.00 10-Bellan-Greenfield vs 9-Yee-Hopke
100 5.50 2.50 11-Sachs-Carter vs 11-Sankaran-Jeswani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:238295 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Rose Calvin John Lindsey A . . . | 4 . . 54.40 0.72(SA)
2 Mary Russell Charo Barnette B . . . | . . . 44.68
3 Frank Crabtree Jackie Fakhouri C . . . | . . . 31.71
4 June Ardoin Jack Stone A 8 . . | 1 . . 62.04 2.06(SA)
5 Clarissa Dowdy Willie Jo Schaefer B . . . | . . . 42.36
6 Julie Connor Edmond Gehan C . . . | . 1 1 49.07 0.91(SB)
7 Elton Lipnick Daniel Schomer A . . . | 2 . . 57.87 1.44(SA)
8 Dale Grady Juanita Val Grady B . . . | . 2 . 47.92 0.64(SB)
9 Jolie Hess Marsha Bernstein A . . . | 5 . . 54.17 0.41(SA)
10 Audrey Thompson Sharon Haley A . . . | . . . 51.85
11 Ralph Herz William Griffith A . . . | 3 . . 56.94 1.03(SA)
12 Walter Arnold Theron Lindsey A . . . | . . . 46.99
Totals 600.00
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:238295 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Robert Cohen C. J. Tsai A . . . | . . . 49.31
2 Marcella Thomas Jeannette Nestvold B . . . | . . . 44.91
3 Helene Baskir Alice Heckeroth C . . . | . . . 46.76
4 Shirley McKee M Slomka A . . . | . . . 44.91
5 Harold Copeland Raleigh Williamson B 5 2 . | 1 1 . 63.43 4.39(OB)
6 Anil Bharani Pushpa Bharani C . . 6 | 4 2 1 51.85 0.77(OC)
7 Elizabeth Ghrist Lucy Terrill A . . . | 3 . . 53.94 1.03(SA)
8 Leora Nowitz Pat Kubicek B . . . | . . . 44.21
9 Arlene Rawitscher Jack Rawitscher B . . . | . . . 40.05
10 Stephen Schwall Paul Nimmons A . . . | 2 . . 57.87 1.44(SA)
11 Estelle Kastleman Doris Blumenthal A . . . | 5/6 . . 51.39 0.38(SA)
12 Wanda Meyer Nancy Selander A . . . | 5/6 . . 51.39 0.38(SA)
Totals 600.02
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.00 0.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
50 4.50 3.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
400 0.50 7.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
50 4.50 3.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
400 0.50 7.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 4-McKee-Slomka
50 4.50 3.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
50 4.50 3.50 10-Thompson-Haley vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
50 4.50 3.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
50 4.50 3.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 12-Meyer-Selander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 4.50 3.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
650 7.00 1.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
630 4.50 3.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
130 0.00 8.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
140 1.00 7.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 4-McKee-Slomka
630 4.50 3.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
660 8.00 0.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
170 2.00 6.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
630 4.50 3.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 12-Meyer-Selander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 7.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
100 5.50 2.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
PASS 3.50 4.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
50 2.00 6.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
110 7.50 0.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 4-McKee-Slomka
PASS 3.50 4.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
100 5.50 2.50 10-Thompson-Haley vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
100 0.50 7.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
110 7.50 0.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 12-Meyer-Selander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
140 1.50 6.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
100 5.00 3.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
100 6.00 2.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 12-Meyer-Selander
140 1.50 6.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
140 1.50 6.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
200 8.00 0.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
110 7.00 1.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
140 1.50 6.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 1.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
150 3.00 5.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
100 8.00 0.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
140 4.00 4.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 12-Meyer-Selander
100 5.50 2.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
170 2.00 6.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
300 0.00 8.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
100 5.50 2.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
200 1.00 7.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 2.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
200 7.00 1.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
110 3.50 4.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
140 5.50 2.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 12-Meyer-Selander
100 0.00 8.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
300 8.00 0.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
90 2.00 6.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
110 3.50 4.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
50 1.00 7.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.00 4.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 12-Meyer-Selander
600 4.00 4.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
110 1.00 7.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
620 6.50 1.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
140 2.00 6.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
620 6.50 1.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 4-McKee-Slomka
100 0.00 8.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
600 4.00 4.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
630 8.00 0.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 6.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 12-Meyer-Selander
50 6.50 1.50 2-Russell-Barnette vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
400 3.50 4.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
50 6.50 1.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
50 6.50 1.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
50 6.50 1.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 4-McKee-Slomka
450 0.00 8.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
430 1.50 6.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
400 3.50 4.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 6.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 12-Meyer-Selander
130 5.00 3.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
300 7.50 0.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
100 0.00 8.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
100 2.00 6.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
110 4.00 4.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 4-McKee-Slomka
100 2.00 6.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
300 7.50 0.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
200 6.00 2.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 7.00 1.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
110 5.00 3.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
90 1.50 6.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
200 8.00 0.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
90 1.50 6.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 12-Meyer-Selander
110 5.00 3.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
90 1.50 6.50 10-Thompson-Haley vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
110 5.00 3.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
90 1.50 6.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.00 2.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
130 6.00 2.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
110 4.00 4.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
150 8.00 0.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
50 2.00 6.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 12-Meyer-Selander
50 0.50 7.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
50 0.50 7.50 10-Thompson-Haley vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
100 3.00 5.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
130 6.00 2.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 1.50 6.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
480 1.50 6.50 2-Russell-Barnette vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
200 8.00 0.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
480 1.50 6.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
230 6.50 1.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 12-Meyer-Selander
230 6.50 1.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
480 1.50 6.50 10-Thompson-Haley vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
450 4.50 3.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
450 4.50 3.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 6.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
100 5.00 3.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 12-Meyer-Selander
110 0.50 7.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
300 8.00 0.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 4-McKee-Slomka
100 5.00 3.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
100 5.00 3.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
90 3.00 5.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
140 7.00 1.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
110 0.50 7.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 6.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
50 2.00 6.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 12-Meyer-Selander
50 2.00 6.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
50 2.00 6.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 4-McKee-Slomka
420 7.00 1.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
140 5.00 3.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
420 7.00 1.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
50 2.00 6.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
420 7.00 1.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 5.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
150 4.00 4.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 12-Meyer-Selander
200 0.50 7.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
500 5.00 3.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 4-McKee-Slomka
100 2.50 5.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
800 8.00 0.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
630 6.50 1.50 10-Thompson-Haley vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
200 0.50 7.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
630 6.50 1.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 2.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
110 3.00 5.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
50 1.00 7.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
140 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
140 6.00 2.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
50 1.00 7.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 12-Meyer-Selander
140 6.00 2.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
140 6.00 2.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 4-McKee-Slomka
50 1.00 7.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1020 8.00 0.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
420 3.00 5.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
300 1.00 7.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
450 4.00 4.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
100 0.00 8.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
480 5.00 3.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 12-Meyer-Selander
510 6.00 2.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
400 2.00 6.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 4-McKee-Slomka
520 7.00 1.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 7.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
400 2.50 5.50 2-Russell-Barnette vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
430 0.50 7.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
50 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
50 6.00 2.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
50 6.00 2.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 12-Meyer-Selander
50 6.00 2.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
50 6.00 2.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 4-McKee-Slomka
400 2.50 5.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 1.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
680 1.00 7.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
100 3.00 5.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 12-Meyer-Selander
300 8.00 0.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
50 5.00 3.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 4-McKee-Slomka
50 5.00 3.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
680 1.00 7.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
50 5.00 3.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
680 1.00 7.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 1.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
130 1.00 7.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
90 3.50 4.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 12-Meyer-Selander
90 3.50 4.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
100 5.50 2.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 4-McKee-Slomka
110 2.00 6.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
200 8.00 0.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
100 5.50 2.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
140 0.00 8.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
100 4.00 4.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
140 6.00 2.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 12-Meyer-Selander
170 7.50 0.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
140 0.00 8.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 4-McKee-Slomka
50 1.50 6.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
100 4.00 4.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
170 7.50 0.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
50 1.50 6.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.00 2.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
620 6.00 2.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
630 3.00 5.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
620 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
650 1.50 6.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
660 0.00 8.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
620 6.00 2.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
620 6.00 2.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
650 1.50 6.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 4-McKee-Slomka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
2210 0.00 8.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
1430 2.00 6.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
200 8.00 0.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
650 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
1430 2.00 6.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
1430 2.00 6.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
680 4.50 3.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
100 7.00 1.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
680 4.50 3.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 4-McKee-Slomka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 6.00 2.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
430 2.00 6.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
180 0.00 8.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
430 2.00 6.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
430 2.00 6.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
460 6.00 2.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
460 6.00 2.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
460 6.00 2.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
460 6.00 2.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 4-McKee-Slomka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.50 0.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
1430 0.00 8.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
800 1.00 7.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
690 2.00 6.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 12-Meyer-Selander
630 4.00 4.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
660 3.00 5.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 4-McKee-Slomka
180 5.00 3.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
100 7.50 0.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
130 6.00 2.00 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.50 2.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
680 1.50 6.50 2-Russell-Barnette vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
680 1.50 6.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
680 1.50 6.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 12-Meyer-Selander
680 1.50 6.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
200 8.00 0.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 4-McKee-Slomka
650 5.50 2.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
650 5.50 2.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
650 5.50 2.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 6.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
450 8.00 0.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
140 5.00 3.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
170 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 12-Meyer-Selander
100 4.00 4.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
50 1.50 6.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 4-McKee-Slomka
420 7.00 1.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
50 1.50 6.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
50 1.50 6.50 12-Arnold-Lindsey vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 7.50 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 4-McKee-Slomka
50 6.00 2.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
420 0.50 7.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
50 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
100 8.00 0.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
170 3.50 4.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
50 6.00 2.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
400 2.00 6.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
170 3.50 4.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 3.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 4-McKee-Slomka
110 5.00 3.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
140 1.50 6.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
110 5.00 3.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
140 1.50 6.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
100 8.00 0.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
200 0.00 8.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
110 5.00 3.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
110 5.00 3.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 8.00 0.00 1-Calvin-Lindsey vs 4-McKee-Slomka
110 6.50 1.50 2-Russell-Barnette vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
100 0.00 8.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
110 6.50 1.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
50 2.00 6.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
50 1.00 7.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
100 4.00 4.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
100 4.00 4.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
100 4.00 4.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 7.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
130 6.00 2.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
150 2.50 5.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
400 0.00 8.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 12-Meyer-Selander
130 6.00 2.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
130 6.00 2.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 4-McKee-Slomka
130 6.00 2.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
150 2.50 5.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
130 6.00 2.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 3.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
620 0.00 8.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
100 7.00 1.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
100 3.00 5.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 12-Meyer-Selander
50 5.00 3.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
140 2.00 6.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 4-McKee-Slomka
140 8.00 0.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
50 5.00 3.00 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
170 1.00 7.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 8.00 2-Russell-Barnette vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
420 2.00 6.00 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
400 4.00 4.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
100 7.50 0.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 12-Meyer-Selander
50 5.50 2.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 2-Thomas-Nestvold
100 7.50 0.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 4-McKee-Slomka
420 2.00 6.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
50 5.50 2.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
420 2.00 6.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 34
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 4.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
420 3.50 4.50 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
420 3.50 4.50 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
420 3.50 4.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
420 3.50 4.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
420 3.50 4.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
420 3.50 4.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
50 8.00 0.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
420 3.50 4.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 35
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 5.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
200 7.00 1.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
650 0.00 8.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
210 5.00 3.00 6-Connor-Gehan vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
200 7.00 1.00 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
620 2.50 5.50 8-Grady-Grady vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
620 2.50 5.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
200 7.00 1.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
620 2.50 5.50 11-Herz-Griffith vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 36
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 5.50 3-Crabtree-Fakhouri vs 6-Bharani-Bharani
110 6.00 2.00 4-Ardoin-Stone vs 8-Nowitz-Kubicek
630 0.00 8.00 5-Dowdy-Schaefer vs 10-Schwall-Nimmons
140 2.50 5.50 6-Connor-Gehan vs 1-Cohen-Tsai
140 2.50 5.50 7-Lipnick-Schomer vs 3-Baskir-Heckeroth
120 5.00 3.00 8-Grady-Grady vs 5-Copeland-Williamson
140 2.50 5.50 9-Hess-Bernstein vs 7-Ghrist-Terrill
90 7.00 1.00 10-Thompson-Haley vs 9-Rawitscher-Rawitscher
100 8.00 0.00 11-Herz-Griffith vs 11-Kastleman-Blumenthal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=11/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Courtney Coffman David Morris B . . . | . . . 49.98
2 Peter Hanson Don Trimble B . . . | . . . 49.20
3 Dale Crumbaugh Joanna Heebner A . . . | . . . 47.60
4 Jack Manderscheid Gene Levy C . . . | . . . 39.67
5 Marilyn Jordan Joseph Cunningham C . . . | . . 3 46.04 0.42(SC)
6 Jeffrey Kroll Al Cupps A 4 . . | 1 . . 63.45 5.54(OA)
7 Christy Morrissey Beverley Cheatham B . . . | . 4 . 50.72 0.45(SB)
8 Cynthia Bell Frank Zebedeo C . . . | . . . 40.57
9 Jill Spence Toni Roesler C . . . | . . . 41.51
10 Kris Digre Cedric Hill A 11 . . | 2 . . 61.70 1.64(SA)
11 Susan Stone Christiane Deane C . . 4 | 6 3 2 53.35 1.37(OC)
12 James Meade Carol Meade C . . 2 | 5 2 1 54.81 2.44(OC)
13 Barbara Atkins Mary Anne Woessner A . . . | 3 . . 57.00 1.17(SA)
14 Twyla Woody Roxie Walker C . . . | . . . 39.33
15 Steve Vaughn Joseph Volanski B . . . | 4 1 . 55.25 1.28(SB)
Totals 750.18
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sherry Gerdes Marguerite Roe B . 8 . | 2 1 . 57.15 1.64(SA)
2 Keith Everett Thomas Romz B . . . | . 4 . 50.87 0.43(SB)
4 Odis Nolte Michael Bright C . . . | . . . 44.07
5 Cheryl Benash Polly Sowell C . . . | . . . 32.77
6 Fred Halperin Patricia Pober C . . 3 | 5 2 1 54.59 1.83(OC)
7 Bill Gemas Amaidas Makken A 1 . . | 1 . . 65.84 13.13(OA)
8 Steven Bell Darlene Kinstley C . . . | . . 3 50.42 0.42(SC)
9 William Daniel III Karla Riddick A . . . | . . . 52.63
10 Jan Nortman Martha Kessler C . . 5 | 6 3 2 52.84 1.03(OC)
11 Patricia Dunnell Susan Domsalla C . . . | . . . 40.17
12 Hugh Miller Catherine Miller A . . . | 4 . . 56.33 0.82(SA)
13 Lenna Landers Ben Landers C . . . | . . . 39.28
14 Merlene Gager Joan Torrance B . . . | . . . 46.46
15 Anita Rothfuss Allen Wolf A . . . | 3 . . 56.65 1.17(SA)
Totals 700.07
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.50 10.50 1-Coffman-Morris vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
50 6.50 5.50 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 7-Gemas-Makken
50 6.50 5.50 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
50 6.50 5.50 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
400 1.50 10.50 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 13-Landers-Landers
50 6.50 5.50 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
50 6.50 5.50 9-Spence-Roesler vs 2-Everett-Romz
100 11.00 1.00 10-Digre-Hill vs 4-Nolte-Bright
400 1.50 10.50 11-Stone-Deane vs 6-Halperin-Pober
100 11.00 1.00 12-Meade-Meade vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
400 1.50 10.50 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
50 6.50 5.50 14-Woody-Walker vs 12-Miller-Miller
100 11.00 1.00 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 14-Gager-Torrance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 5.00 7.00 1-Coffman-Morris vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
130 2.00 10.00 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 7-Gemas-Makken
170 3.50 8.50 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
660 12.00 0.00 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
630 8.50 3.50 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 13-Landers-Landers
170 3.50 8.50 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
630 8.50 3.50 9-Spence-Roesler vs 2-Everett-Romz
630 8.50 3.50 10-Digre-Hill vs 4-Nolte-Bright
630 8.50 3.50 11-Stone-Deane vs 6-Halperin-Pober
400 0.00 12.00 12-Meade-Meade vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
630 8.50 3.50 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
110 1.00 11.00 14-Woody-Walker vs 12-Miller-Miller
630 8.50 3.50 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 14-Gager-Torrance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 9.79 2.21 1-Coffman-Morris vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
170 2.21 9.79 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 2-Everett-Romz
170 2.21 9.79 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
620 0.04 11.96 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
100 8.17 3.83 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 12-Miller-Miller
170 2.21 9.79 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 14-Gager-Torrance
50 4.38 7.63 9-Spence-Roesler vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
400 11.96 0.04 11-Stone-Deane vs 5-Benash-Sowell
90 6.54 5.46 12-Meade-Meade vs 7-Gemas-Makken
PASS 5.46 6.54 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
100 8.17 3.83 14-Woody-Walker vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
200 10.88 1.13 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 13-Landers-Landers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.75 9.25 1-Coffman-Morris vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
170 2.75 9.25 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 2-Everett-Romz
200 1.13 10.88 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
100 7.63 4.38 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
110 11.42 0.58 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 12-Miller-Miller
140 4.92 7.08 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 14-Gager-Torrance
140 4.92 7.08 9-Spence-Roesler vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
110 6.54 5.46 11-Stone-Deane vs 5-Benash-Sowell
630 0.04 11.96 12-Meade-Meade vs 7-Gemas-Makken
100 9.25 2.75 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
100 9.25 2.75 14-Woody-Walker vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
110 11.42 0.58 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 13-Landers-Landers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.79 2.21 1-Coffman-Morris vs 14-Gager-Torrance
200 3.29 8.71 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
90 11.96 0.04 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
300 1.67 10.33 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
100 6.54 5.46 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 13-Landers-Landers
140 4.38 7.63 9-Spence-Roesler vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
50 9.79 2.21 10-Digre-Hill vs 2-Everett-Romz
100 6.54 5.46 11-Stone-Deane vs 4-Nolte-Bright
100 6.54 5.46 12-Meade-Meade vs 6-Halperin-Pober
300 1.67 10.33 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
50 9.79 2.21 14-Woody-Walker vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
420 0.04 11.96 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 12-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.46 6.54 1-Coffman-Morris vs 14-Gager-Torrance
110 8.17 3.83 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
50 5.46 6.54 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
420 11.96 0.04 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
90 3.29 8.71 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 13-Landers-Landers
670 0.04 11.96 9-Spence-Roesler vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
140 10.33 1.67 10-Digre-Hill vs 2-Everett-Romz
100 2.21 9.79 11-Stone-Deane vs 4-Nolte-Bright
50 5.46 6.54 12-Meade-Meade vs 6-Halperin-Pober
110 8.17 3.83 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
120 1.13 10.88 14-Woody-Walker vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
140 10.33 1.67 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 12-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 8.17 3.83 1-Coffman-Morris vs 13-Landers-Landers
630 10.88 1.13 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
630 10.88 1.13 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 2-Everett-Romz
100 4.92 7.08 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 4-Nolte-Bright
100 4.92 7.08 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
200 1.13 10.88 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 12-Miller-Miller
200 1.13 10.88 9-Spence-Roesler vs 14-Gager-Torrance
100 4.92 7.08 10-Digre-Hill vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
630 10.88 1.13 12-Meade-Meade vs 5-Benash-Sowell
600 8.17 3.83 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 7-Gemas-Makken
100 4.92 7.08 14-Woody-Walker vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
200 1.13 10.88 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.83 8.17 1-Coffman-Morris vs 13-Landers-Landers
450 0.58 11.42 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
450 0.58 11.42 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 2-Everett-Romz
430 3.83 8.17 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 4-Nolte-Bright
420 7.08 4.92 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
430 3.83 8.17 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 10.88 1.13 9-Spence-Roesler vs 14-Gager-Torrance
130 9.79 2.21 10-Digre-Hill vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
400 8.71 3.29 12-Meade-Meade vs 5-Benash-Sowell
100 11.96 0.04 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 7-Gemas-Makken
420 7.08 4.92 14-Woody-Walker vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
430 3.83 8.17 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.54 5.46 1-Coffman-Morris vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 3.83 8.17 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 14-Gager-Torrance
100 1.67 10.33 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
200 10.88 1.13 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 5-Benash-Sowell
100 6.54 5.46 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
110 8.71 3.29 9-Spence-Roesler vs 13-Landers-Landers
200 10.88 1.13 10-Digre-Hill vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
100 6.54 5.46 11-Stone-Deane vs 2-Everett-Romz
800 0.04 11.96 12-Meade-Meade vs 4-Nolte-Bright
200 10.88 1.13 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 6-Halperin-Pober
100 1.67 10.33 14-Woody-Walker vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
50 3.83 8.17 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.67 10.33 1-Coffman-Morris vs 12-Miller-Miller
120 11.96 0.04 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 14-Gager-Torrance
90 7.08 4.92 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
90 7.08 4.92 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 5-Benash-Sowell
90 7.08 4.92 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
100 1.67 10.33 9-Spence-Roesler vs 13-Landers-Landers
200 0.04 11.96 10-Digre-Hill vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
110 10.88 1.13 11-Stone-Deane vs 2-Everett-Romz
90 7.08 4.92 12-Meade-Meade vs 4-Nolte-Bright
90 7.08 4.92 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 6-Halperin-Pober
90 7.08 4.92 14-Woody-Walker vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
PASS 3.29 8.71 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.67 10.33 1-Coffman-Morris vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
130 9.79 2.21 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 13-Landers-Landers
50 0.04 11.96 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
130 9.79 2.21 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 2-Everett-Romz
130 9.79 2.21 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 4-Nolte-Bright
90 1.67 10.33 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 6-Halperin-Pober
110 4.92 7.08 9-Spence-Roesler vs 12-Miller-Miller
120 6.54 5.46 10-Digre-Hill vs 14-Gager-Torrance
110 4.92 7.08 11-Stone-Deane vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
130 9.79 2.21 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 5-Benash-Sowell
130 9.79 2.21 14-Woody-Walker vs 7-Gemas-Makken
100 3.29 8.71 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 8.71 3.29 1-Coffman-Morris vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
480 4.38 7.63 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 13-Landers-Landers
480 4.38 7.63 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
480 4.38 7.63 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 2-Everett-Romz
200 9.79 2.21 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 4-Nolte-Bright
420 7.63 4.38 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 6-Halperin-Pober
980 0.58 11.42 9-Spence-Roesler vs 12-Miller-Miller
480 4.38 7.63 10-Digre-Hill vs 14-Gager-Torrance
50 11.42 0.58 11-Stone-Deane vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
480 4.38 7.63 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 5-Benash-Sowell
980 0.58 11.42 14-Woody-Walker vs 7-Gemas-Makken
50 11.42 0.58 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.38 7.63 1-Coffman-Morris vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
100 7.63 4.38 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 12-Miller-Miller
90 2.21 9.79 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 14-Gager-Torrance
100 7.63 4.38 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
100 7.63 4.38 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 5-Benash-Sowell
90 2.21 9.79 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 7-Gemas-Makken
200 11.42 0.58 10-Digre-Hill vs 13-Landers-Landers
90 2.21 9.79 11-Stone-Deane vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
200 11.42 0.58 12-Meade-Meade vs 2-Everett-Romz
100 7.63 4.38 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 4-Nolte-Bright
110 0.04 11.96 14-Woody-Walker vs 6-Halperin-Pober
100 7.63 4.38 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 9.25 2.75 1-Coffman-Morris vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
50 4.38 7.63 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 4.38 7.63 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 14-Gager-Torrance
140 0.04 11.96 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
450 11.96 0.04 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 5-Benash-Sowell
50 1.67 10.33 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 7-Gemas-Makken
420 9.25 2.75 10-Digre-Hill vs 13-Landers-Landers
420 9.25 2.75 11-Stone-Deane vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
50 4.38 7.63 12-Meade-Meade vs 2-Everett-Romz
420 9.25 2.75 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 4-Nolte-Bright
50 1.67 10.33 14-Woody-Walker vs 6-Halperin-Pober
140 6.54 5.46 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.38 7.63 1-Coffman-Morris vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
110 7.63 4.38 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
300 0.58 11.42 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 13-Landers-Landers
200 2.75 9.25 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
300 0.58 11.42 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 2-Everett-Romz
90 6.54 5.46 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 4-Nolte-Bright
50 5.46 6.54 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 6-Halperin-Pober
120 9.25 2.75 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
150 11.96 0.04 11-Stone-Deane vs 14-Gager-Torrance
120 9.25 2.75 12-Meade-Meade vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
130 10.88 1.13 14-Woody-Walker vs 5-Benash-Sowell
200 2.75 9.25 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 7-Gemas-Makken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.54 5.46 1-Coffman-Morris vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
140 6.54 5.46 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
140 6.54 5.46 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 13-Landers-Landers
140 6.54 5.46 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
140 6.54 5.46 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 2-Everett-Romz
400 11.96 0.04 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 4-Nolte-Bright
50 1.13 10.88 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 6-Halperin-Pober
50 1.13 10.88 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
140 6.54 5.46 11-Stone-Deane vs 14-Gager-Torrance
150 10.88 1.13 12-Meade-Meade vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
50 1.13 10.88 14-Woody-Walker vs 5-Benash-Sowell
140 6.54 5.46 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 7-Gemas-Makken
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 8.71 3.29 1-Coffman-Morris vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
460 5.46 6.54 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
520 8.71 3.29 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 12-Miller-Miller
450 2.75 9.25 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 14-Gager-Torrance
420 1.13 10.88 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
1020 11.96 0.04 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 5-Benash-Sowell
460 5.46 6.54 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 7-Gemas-Makken
460 5.46 6.54 9-Spence-Roesler vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
300 0.04 11.96 12-Meade-Meade vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
520 8.71 3.29 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 2-Everett-Romz
450 2.75 9.25 14-Woody-Walker vs 4-Nolte-Bright
940 10.88 1.13 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 6-Halperin-Pober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.08 4.92 1-Coffman-Morris vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
400 4.38 7.63 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
50 11.42 0.58 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 11.42 0.58 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 14-Gager-Torrance
400 4.38 7.63 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
110 9.25 2.75 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 5-Benash-Sowell
430 0.58 11.42 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 7-Gemas-Makken
430 0.58 11.42 9-Spence-Roesler vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
110 9.25 2.75 12-Meade-Meade vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
120 7.08 4.92 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 2-Everett-Romz
420 2.21 9.79 14-Woody-Walker vs 4-Nolte-Bright
400 4.38 7.63 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 6-Halperin-Pober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 4.38 7.63 1-Coffman-Morris vs 7-Gemas-Makken
600 2.75 9.25 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
50 8.71 3.29 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
50 8.71 3.29 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 13-Landers-Landers
100 5.46 6.54 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
650 0.58 11.42 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 2-Everett-Romz
50 8.71 3.29 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 4-Nolte-Bright
600 2.75 9.25 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 6-Halperin-Pober
50 8.71 3.29 9-Spence-Roesler vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
50 8.71 3.29 10-Digre-Hill vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
650 0.58 11.42 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
170 11.96 0.04 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 5-Benash-Sowell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.83 8.17 1-Coffman-Morris vs 7-Gemas-Makken
90 10.33 1.67 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
110 7.08 4.92 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
110 7.08 4.92 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 13-Landers-Landers
130 3.83 8.17 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
100 11.96 0.04 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 2-Everett-Romz
140 1.13 10.88 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 4-Nolte-Bright
90 10.33 1.67 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 6-Halperin-Pober
130 3.83 8.17 9-Spence-Roesler vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
100 8.71 3.29 10-Digre-Hill vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
200 0.04 11.96 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
130 3.83 8.17 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 5-Benash-Sowell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.71 3.29 1-Coffman-Morris vs 6-Halperin-Pober
100 4.92 7.08 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
140 6.54 5.46 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
50 2.75 9.25 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 12-Miller-Miller
50 2.75 9.25 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 14-Gager-Torrance
150 7.63 4.38 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
300 10.88 1.13 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 5-Benash-Sowell
200 0.04 11.96 9-Spence-Roesler vs 7-Gemas-Makken
500 11.96 0.04 10-Digre-Hill vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
200 9.79 2.21 11-Stone-Deane vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
140 1.13 10.88 14-Woody-Walker vs 2-Everett-Romz
100 4.92 7.08 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 4-Nolte-Bright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 8.17 3.83 1-Coffman-Morris vs 6-Halperin-Pober
200 11.96 0.04 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
620 8.17 3.83 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
650 3.83 8.17 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 12-Miller-Miller
650 3.83 8.17 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 14-Gager-Torrance
620 8.17 3.83 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
690 0.04 11.96 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 5-Benash-Sowell
650 3.83 8.17 9-Spence-Roesler vs 7-Gemas-Makken
650 3.83 8.17 10-Digre-Hill vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
620 8.17 3.83 11-Stone-Deane vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
660 1.13 10.88 14-Woody-Walker vs 2-Everett-Romz
500 10.88 1.13 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 4-Nolte-Bright
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 8.71 3.29 1-Coffman-Morris vs 5-Benash-Sowell
1430 0.04 11.96 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 7-Gemas-Makken
620 9.79 2.21 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
680 5.46 6.54 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
100 11.42 0.58 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 13-Landers-Landers
680 5.46 6.54 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
680 5.46 6.54 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 2-Everett-Romz
680 5.46 6.54 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 4-Nolte-Bright
690 2.21 9.79 9-Spence-Roesler vs 6-Halperin-Pober
710 1.13 10.88 10-Digre-Hill vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
680 5.46 6.54 11-Stone-Deane vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
100 11.42 0.58 12-Meade-Meade vs 12-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.46 6.54 1-Coffman-Morris vs 5-Benash-Sowell
430 5.46 6.54 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 7-Gemas-Makken
460 8.71 3.29 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
130 1.13 10.88 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
400 2.75 9.25 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 13-Landers-Landers
490 11.42 0.58 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
400 2.75 9.25 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 2-Everett-Romz
490 11.42 0.58 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 4-Nolte-Bright
460 8.71 3.29 9-Spence-Roesler vs 6-Halperin-Pober
460 8.71 3.29 10-Digre-Hill vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
110 0.04 11.96 11-Stone-Deane vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
430 5.46 6.54 12-Meade-Meade vs 12-Miller-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.67 10.33 1-Coffman-Morris vs 4-Nolte-Bright
680 4.38 7.63 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 6-Halperin-Pober
100 11.96 0.04 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
660 6.00 6.00 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
690 1.67 10.33 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 12-Miller-Miller
620 8.17 3.83 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 14-Gager-Torrance
620 8.17 3.83 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
150 9.79 2.21 9-Spence-Roesler vs 5-Benash-Sowell
690 1.67 10.33 10-Digre-Hill vs 7-Gemas-Makken
690 1.67 10.33 11-Stone-Deane vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
660 6.00 6.00 12-Meade-Meade vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
130 10.88 1.13 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 13-Landers-Landers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 9.79 2.21 1-Coffman-Morris vs 4-Nolte-Bright
680 3.29 8.71 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 6-Halperin-Pober
680 3.29 8.71 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
680 3.29 8.71 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
680 3.29 8.71 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 12-Miller-Miller
650 9.79 2.21 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 14-Gager-Torrance
680 3.29 8.71 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
680 3.29 8.71 9-Spence-Roesler vs 5-Benash-Sowell
650 9.79 2.21 10-Digre-Hill vs 7-Gemas-Makken
680 3.29 8.71 11-Stone-Deane vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
650 9.79 2.21 12-Meade-Meade vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
650 9.79 2.21 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 13-Landers-Landers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 11.00 1.00 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 5-Benash-Sowell
50 1.00 11.00 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 7-Gemas-Makken
100 2.00 10.00 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
420 11.00 1.00 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
140 5.50 6.50 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 13-Landers-Landers
140 5.50 6.50 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
140 5.50 6.50 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 2-Everett-Romz
420 11.00 1.00 9-Spence-Roesler vs 4-Nolte-Bright
50 0.00 12.00 10-Digre-Hill vs 6-Halperin-Pober
140 5.50 6.50 11-Stone-Deane vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
170 9.00 3.00 12-Meade-Meade vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
140 5.50 6.50 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 12-Miller-Miller
140 5.50 6.50 14-Woody-Walker vs 14-Gager-Torrance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.50 6.50 2-Hanson-Trimble vs 5-Benash-Sowell
400 3.00 9.00 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 7-Gemas-Makken
920 0.00 12.00 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
50 10.00 2.00 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
50 10.00 2.00 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 13-Landers-Landers
50 10.00 2.00 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
400 3.00 9.00 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 2-Everett-Romz
170 5.50 6.50 9-Spence-Roesler vs 4-Nolte-Bright
50 10.00 2.00 10-Digre-Hill vs 6-Halperin-Pober
50 10.00 2.00 11-Stone-Deane vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
150 7.00 5.00 12-Meade-Meade vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
420 1.00 11.00 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 12-Miller-Miller
400 3.00 9.00 14-Woody-Walker vs 14-Gager-Torrance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.21 9.79 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 6-Halperin-Pober
100 10.88 1.13 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
100 10.88 1.13 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
140 2.21 9.79 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 12-Miller-Miller
140 2.21 9.79 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 14-Gager-Torrance
140 2.21 9.79 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
100 10.88 1.13 10-Digre-Hill vs 5-Benash-Sowell
140 2.21 9.79 11-Stone-Deane vs 7-Gemas-Makken
110 7.08 4.92 12-Meade-Meade vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
80 8.71 3.29 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
110 7.08 4.92 14-Woody-Walker vs 13-Landers-Landers
120 5.46 6.54 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 8.17 3.83 3-Crumbaugh-Heebner vs 6-Halperin-Pober
120 0.58 11.42 4-Manderscheid-Levy vs 8-Bell-Kinstley
110 2.21 9.79 5-Jordan-Cunningham vs 10-Nortman-Kessler
250 10.88 1.13 6-Kroll-Cupps vs 12-Miller-Miller
420 11.96 0.04 7-Morrissey-Cheatham vs 14-Gager-Torrance
50 3.29 8.71 8-Bell-Zebedeo vs 1-Gerdes-Roe
90 5.46 6.54 10-Digre-Hill vs 5-Benash-Sowell
100 6.54 5.46 11-Stone-Deane vs 7-Gemas-Makken
120 0.58 11.42 12-Meade-Meade vs 9-Daniel III-Riddick
110 8.17 3.83 13-Atkins-Woessner vs 11-Dunnell-Domsalla
150 9.79 2.21 14-Woody-Walker vs 13-Landers-Landers
50 4.38 7.63 15-Vaughn-Volanski vs 15-Rothfuss-Wolf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:271239 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 10 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Karen Hearn Kerr Godfrey A . . . | 3 . . 55.24 0.99(SA)
2 Ann McDougal Nancy Reader B . . . | 1 1 . 56.80 1.97(SA)
3 Leigh Primerano Bill Frank C . . . | . . . 47.93
4 William Baker Donna Miller A . . . | . . . 39.83
5 Anna Marlatt Randall Lake A . . . | 2 . . 55.83 1.38(SA)
6 Ede Weiner Mary Jane Kinnebrew B . . . | . 2 . 52.57 0.73(SB)
7 Gil Micheletti, Md Ralda St Pierre A . . . | 4 . . 54.22 0.69(SA)
8 Diane Jobin Tonya McNabb C . . . | . . 2 49.41 0.48(SC)
9 Kathleen Pflueger Nancy Shomette C . . . | . . . 37.83
10 Karen Tabak Nussbaum Roger Marlatt B . . . | . . . 48.46
11 Tzvetomira Haigh Linda Brodie C . . . | . 3 1 51.81 0.69(SC)
Totals 549.93
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:271239 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 10 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 David Henke Sandra Clark A . . . | . . . 55.22
2 John Caudill Susan Theiss C . . . | . 2 1 49.06 0.73(SB)
3 Susan Morrison Dinah Weems C . . . | . 3 2 45.31 0.52(SB)
4 Brigitte Sandifer Youssef Youssef A 9 . . | 2 . . 61.94 1.46(OA)
5 Frances Barclay Kay Martin B . . . | . . . 45.19
6 Barbara Brown Charles Dalton C . . . | . . . 36.31
7 Eddie Wold Patti Mullendore A 10 . . | 3 . . 61.80 1.31(OA)
8 Katherine McClure Troy Carr B . . . | 4 1 . 55.78 1.04(SB)
9 Dena Bright Jim O'Shea C . . . | . . . 36.72
10 Stephen Reichek Harry Elliott A 3 . . | 1 . . 64.67 7.39(OA)
11 Harry Espey Carolyn Espey B . . . | . . . 37.81
Totals 549.81
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 4.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 1-Henke-Clark
400 1.00 9.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 5-Barclay-Martin
50 6.00 4.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
50 6.00 4.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
400 1.00 9.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 11-Espey-Espey
50 6.00 4.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
50 6.00 4.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
50 6.00 4.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 6-Brown-Dalton
400 1.00 9.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 8-McClure-Carr
50 6.00 4.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
100 10.00 0.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 3-Morrison-Weems
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 9.50 0.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 1-Henke-Clark
630 5.00 5.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 5-Barclay-Martin
630 5.00 5.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
630 5.00 5.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
630 5.00 5.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 11-Espey-Espey
630 5.00 5.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
660 9.50 0.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
630 5.00 5.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 6-Brown-Dalton
300 1.00 9.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 8-McClure-Carr
630 5.00 5.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
130 0.00 10.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 3-Morrison-Weems
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.00 2.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 1-Henke-Clark
50 8.00 2.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 5-Barclay-Martin
100 6.00 4.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
140 3.00 7.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
140 3.00 7.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 11-Espey-Espey
300 0.00 10.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
140 3.00 7.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
300 10.00 0.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 6-Brown-Dalton
110 5.00 5.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 8-McClure-Carr
150 1.00 9.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
50 8.00 2.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 3-Morrison-Weems
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 6.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 11-Espey-Espey
100 7.00 3.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
140 4.00 6.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 6-Brown-Dalton
110 8.00 2.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 8-McClure-Carr
100 6.00 4.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
140 4.00 6.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 1-Henke-Clark
200 10.00 0.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 3-Morrison-Weems
140 9.00 1.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 5-Barclay-Martin
500 0.00 10.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
200 1.00 9.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
180 2.00 8.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 9.00 1.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 11-Espey-Espey
420 0.50 9.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
100 8.00 2.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 6-Brown-Dalton
100 10.00 0.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 8-McClure-Carr
170 7.00 3.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
420 0.50 9.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 1-Henke-Clark
400 2.00 8.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 3-Morrison-Weems
200 6.00 4.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 5-Barclay-Martin
300 4.00 6.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
300 4.00 6.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
300 4.00 6.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 5.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 11-Espey-Espey
110 5.00 5.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
50 2.00 8.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 6-Brown-Dalton
50 2.00 8.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 8-McClure-Carr
140 8.00 2.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
140 8.00 2.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 1-Henke-Clark
200 10.00 0.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 3-Morrison-Weems
50 2.00 8.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 5-Barclay-Martin
140 0.00 10.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
140 8.00 2.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
110 5.00 5.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 7.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
600 6.50 3.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 1-Henke-Clark
600 6.50 3.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 3-Morrison-Weems
100 3.00 7.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
630 10.00 0.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
620 8.50 1.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 11-Espey-Espey
100 3.00 7.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
200 0.50 9.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
620 8.50 1.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 6-Brown-Dalton
200 0.50 9.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 8-McClure-Carr
180 5.00 5.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 5-Barclay-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.00 3.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
50 10.00 0.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 1-Henke-Clark
430 2.50 7.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 3-Morrison-Weems
450 1.00 9.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
120 8.50 1.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
430 2.50 7.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 11-Espey-Espey
400 6.00 4.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
920 0.00 10.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
120 8.50 1.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 6-Brown-Dalton
420 4.50 5.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 8-McClure-Carr
420 4.50 5.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 5-Barclay-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 7.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
140 2.50 7.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 1-Henke-Clark
140 2.50 7.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 3-Morrison-Weems
200 8.00 2.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
100 5.50 4.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
100 5.50 4.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 11-Espey-Espey
300 9.50 0.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
140 2.50 7.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
100 7.00 3.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 6-Brown-Dalton
300 9.50 0.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 8-McClure-Carr
150 0.00 10.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 5-Barclay-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.00 4.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
120 10.00 0.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 11-Espey-Espey
110 8.50 1.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
100 1.50 8.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
110 8.50 1.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 8-McClure-Carr
200 0.00 10.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
90 6.00 4.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 1-Henke-Clark
90 6.00 4.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 3-Morrison-Weems
90 3.50 6.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 5-Barclay-Martin
90 3.50 6.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
100 1.50 8.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 6-Brown-Dalton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 6.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
150 10.00 0.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 11-Espey-Espey
100 3.00 7.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
50 1.00 9.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
130 7.50 2.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 8-McClure-Carr
120 5.00 5.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
130 7.50 2.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 1-Henke-Clark
130 7.50 2.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 3-Morrison-Weems
50 1.00 9.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 5-Barclay-Martin
50 1.00 9.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
130 7.50 2.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 6-Brown-Dalton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 7.00 3.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
100 9.00 1.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 11-Espey-Espey
230 5.00 5.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
980 0.00 10.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
200 7.00 3.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 8-McClure-Carr
480 2.00 8.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
480 2.00 8.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 1-Henke-Clark
200 7.00 3.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 3-Morrison-Weems
420 4.00 6.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 5-Barclay-Martin
480 2.00 8.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
PASS 10.00 0.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 6-Brown-Dalton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 8.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 8-McClure-Carr
110 1.50 8.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
120 0.00 10.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 1-Henke-Clark
90 5.00 5.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 3-Morrison-Weems
90 5.00 5.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 5-Barclay-Martin
100 8.00 2.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
170 10.00 0.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 11-Espey-Espey
100 3.00 7.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
100 8.00 2.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
100 8.00 2.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 6-Brown-Dalton
90 5.00 5.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 10.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 8-McClure-Carr
50 1.00 9.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
170 5.00 5.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 1-Henke-Clark
420 7.00 3.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 3-Morrison-Weems
500 10.00 0.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 5-Barclay-Martin
450 9.00 1.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
420 7.00 3.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 11-Espey-Espey
50 2.50 7.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
100 4.00 6.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
420 7.00 3.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 6-Brown-Dalton
50 2.50 7.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 8.50 1.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 8-McClure-Carr
100 4.00 6.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
500 8.50 1.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 1-Henke-Clark
120 5.00 5.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 3-Morrison-Weems
100 2.50 7.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 5-Barclay-Martin
150 6.00 4.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
100 2.50 7.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 11-Espey-Espey
620 10.00 0.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
110 1.00 9.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
300 7.00 3.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 6-Brown-Dalton
200 0.00 10.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 9.50 0.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
140 6.00 4.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
140 6.00 4.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 11-Espey-Espey
170 9.50 0.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
140 6.00 4.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
140 6.00 4.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 6-Brown-Dalton
50 2.00 8.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
140 6.00 4.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 1-Henke-Clark
50 2.00 8.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 3-Morrison-Weems
50 2.00 8.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 5-Barclay-Martin
100 0.00 10.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 8-McClure-Carr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 4.00 6.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
520 8.00 2.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
1010 9.00 1.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 11-Espey-Espey
450 3.00 7.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
300 1.00 9.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
480 5.00 5.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 6-Brown-Dalton
400 2.00 8.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
500 6.00 4.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 1-Henke-Clark
260 0.00 10.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 3-Morrison-Weems
1020 10.00 0.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 5-Barclay-Martin
510 7.00 3.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 8-McClure-Carr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.15 8.85 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
50 8.85 1.15 2-McDougal-Reader vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
400 3.90 6.10 3-Primerano-Frank vs 11-Espey-Espey
430 0.05 9.95 4-Baker-Miller vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
110 7.75 2.25 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
100 9.95 0.05 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 6-Brown-Dalton
400 3.90 6.10 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
400 3.90 6.10 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 1-Henke-Clark
300 6.65 3.35 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 3-Morrison-Weems
400 3.90 6.10 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 8-McClure-Carr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 4.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 6-Brown-Dalton
100 3.50 6.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 8-McClure-Carr
500 2.00 8.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
620 0.50 9.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 1-Henke-Clark
140 8.00 2.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 3-Morrison-Weems
200 10.00 0.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 5-Barclay-Martin
50 5.50 4.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
140 8.00 2.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 11-Espey-Espey
100 3.50 6.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
620 0.50 9.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
140 8.00 2.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 3.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 6-Brown-Dalton
140 1.00 9.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 8-McClure-Carr
140 1.00 9.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
110 3.50 6.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 1-Henke-Clark
140 1.00 9.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 3-Morrison-Weems
100 6.50 3.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 5-Barclay-Martin
110 3.50 6.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
90 5.00 5.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 11-Espey-Espey
200 9.50 0.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
200 9.50 0.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
110 8.00 2.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 9.00 1.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 6-Brown-Dalton
620 10.00 0.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 8-McClure-Carr
100 3.50 6.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
140 1.50 8.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 1-Henke-Clark
200 7.50 2.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 3-Morrison-Weems
50 5.00 5.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 5-Barclay-Martin
200 0.00 10.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
140 1.50 8.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 11-Espey-Espey
140 6.00 4.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
100 3.50 6.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
200 7.50 2.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.50 2.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 5-Barclay-Martin
620 7.50 2.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
100 10.00 0.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
620 7.50 2.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 11-Espey-Espey
660 1.00 9.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
650 3.00 7.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
630 5.00 5.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 6-Brown-Dalton
650 3.00 7.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 8-McClure-Carr
650 3.00 7.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 1-Henke-Clark
680 0.00 10.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 3-Morrison-Weems
620 7.50 2.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 5.00 5.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 5-Barclay-Martin
1430 3.00 7.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
300 10.00 0.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
100 8.00 2.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 11-Espey-Espey
200 9.00 1.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
1460 0.00 10.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
650 6.00 4.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 6-Brown-Dalton
1440 1.00 9.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 8-McClure-Carr
1430 3.00 7.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 1-Henke-Clark
620 7.00 3.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 3-Morrison-Weems
1430 3.00 7.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.00 4.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 5-Barclay-Martin
430 6.00 4.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
130 2.00 8.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
210 3.00 7.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 11-Espey-Espey
430 6.00 4.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
460 9.50 0.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
50 0.50 9.50 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 6-Brown-Dalton
430 6.00 4.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 8-McClure-Carr
50 0.50 9.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 1-Henke-Clark
460 9.50 0.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 3-Morrison-Weems
430 6.00 4.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 1.00 9.00 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
150 10.00 0.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 6-Brown-Dalton
660 1.00 9.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 8-McClure-Carr
660 1.00 9.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
620 4.50 5.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 1-Henke-Clark
200 7.50 2.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 3-Morrison-Weems
170 9.00 1.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 5-Barclay-Martin
200 7.50 2.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
630 3.00 7.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
620 4.50 5.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
600 6.00 4.00 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 11-Espey-Espey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 3.50 6.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
680 3.50 6.50 2-McDougal-Reader vs 6-Brown-Dalton
680 3.50 6.50 3-Primerano-Frank vs 8-McClure-Carr
680 3.50 6.50 4-Baker-Miller vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
680 3.50 6.50 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 1-Henke-Clark
650 8.50 1.50 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 3-Morrison-Weems
620 10.00 0.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 5-Barclay-Martin
680 3.50 6.50 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
680 3.50 6.50 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
680 3.50 6.50 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
650 8.50 1.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 11-Espey-Espey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 9.50 0.50 1-Hearn-Godfrey vs 4-Sandifer-Youssef
140 5.00 5.00 2-McDougal-Reader vs 6-Brown-Dalton
140 5.00 5.00 3-Primerano-Frank vs 8-McClure-Carr
50 1.00 9.00 4-Baker-Miller vs 10-Reichek-Elliott
50 1.00 9.00 5-Marlatt-Lake vs 1-Henke-Clark
50 1.00 9.00 6-Weiner-Kinnebrew vs 3-Morrison-Weems
140 5.00 5.00 7-Micheletti, Md-St Pierre vs 5-Barclay-Martin
140 5.00 5.00 8-Jobin-McNabb vs 7-Wold-Mullendore
140 5.00 5.00 9-Pflueger-Shomette vs 9-Bright-O'Shea
170 8.00 2.00 10-Nussbaum-Marlatt vs 2-Caudill-Theiss
420 9.50 0.50 11-Haigh-Brodie vs 11-Espey-Espey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:271239 |MOVEMENT:WEB
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=6/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Daniel Jackson Kathleen Malcolmson C . . . | . . . 34.34
2 Sandra Parker Betty Freedman A . . . | 2 . . 57.23 1.44(SA)
3 Margie Beegle Joan Pleason A . . . | . . . 51.97
4 Dorothy Roper Sharon Gerson C . . . | . . . 45.36
5 Edward Groner Jane Boozalis A . . . | . . . 47.94
6 Marvin Meistrich Diane Kaminsky C . . . | . . . 40.52
7 Maureen Wittels Bobbie Newman C . . . | . 2 2 50.49 0.69(SB)
8 Sheila Harrison Pam Barksdale C 12 5 1 | 1 1 1 61.02 3.25(OC)
9 Terry Currie Vera Sinsheimer A . . . | 4 . . 53.23 0.72(SA)
10 Karen Baer Rhonda Bryant C . . . | . . . 50.13
11 Mary Pat Gentry Lew Levy A . . . | 5 . . 52.31 0.41(SA)
12 W Lease L Laird A . . . | 3 . . 54.65 1.03(SA)
Totals 599.19
EVENT:Tue Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:271239 |MOVEMENT:WEB
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=5/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lisa Zummo Carol Jewett C . . . | . 2 1 49.25 0.69(SC)
2 Shou Chao Bobby Maynard A . . . | 2 . . 59.54 1.44(SA)
3 Ann Ankrum Anne Gorry B 7 4 . | 1 1 . 62.91 2.47(OB)
4 Jo Anne Knodel Sandra McMinn C . . . | . . . 37.22
5 Dan Morse Tom Breed A . . . | 4 . . 54.48 0.72(SA)
6 Marilyn Joyner Philip Duterme A . . . | 3 . . 59.24 1.03(SA)
7 B J Renshaw Lynn Gamblin C . . . | . . . 38.29
8 Judith Busby E Lilly A . . . | . . . 36.00
9 Geoff Booth Robert Sandfield A . . . | . . . 52.62
10 Stephen Banks Carol Banks C . . . | . . 2 46.58 0.48(SC)
11 Pat Levy Victor Sitton A . . . | . . . 50.19
12 Victoria Ornowski Connie Robichaux A . . . | 5 . . 53.39 0.41(SA)
Totals 599.71
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 9.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
50 8.00 3.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
50 8.00 3.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 8-Busby-Lilly
400 2.00 9.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 10-Banks-Banks
50 8.00 3.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
400 2.00 9.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 2-Chao-Maynard
400 2.00 9.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 8.00 3.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 5-Morse-Breed
50 8.00 3.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
50 8.00 3.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
50 8.00 3.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 11-Levy-Sitton
400 2.00 9.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.50 10.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
620 4.50 6.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
630 8.00 3.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 8-Busby-Lilly
600 3.00 8.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 10-Banks-Banks
620 4.50 6.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
630 8.00 3.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 2-Chao-Maynard
150 2.00 9.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
630 8.00 3.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 5-Morse-Breed
660 11.00 0.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
400 0.50 10.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
630 8.00 3.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 11-Levy-Sitton
630 8.00 3.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.70 7.30 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
170 1.30 9.70 2-Parker-Freedman vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
100 7.90 3.10 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 8-Busby-Lilly
110 9.70 1.30 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
170 1.30 9.70 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 2-Chao-Maynard
50 5.50 5.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 5-Morse-Breed
50 5.50 5.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
170 1.30 9.70 10-Baer-Bryant vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
200 10.90 0.10 11-Gentry-Levy vs 11-Levy-Sitton
100 7.90 3.10 12-Lease-Laird vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 6.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
300 1.00 10.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 2-Chao-Maynard
140 5.00 6.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
100 8.00 3.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
170 2.00 9.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 11-Levy-Sitton
140 5.00 6.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
140 5.00 6.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
500 0.00 11.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
110 10.00 1.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 8-Busby-Lilly
110 10.00 1.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 10-Banks-Banks
140 5.00 6.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
110 10.00 1.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 5-Morse-Breed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1100 0.50 10.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
400 4.00 7.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 2-Chao-Maynard
500 3.00 8.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
1100 0.50 10.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
140 7.00 4.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 11-Levy-Sitton
140 7.00 4.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
100 9.00 2.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
800 2.00 9.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
100 11.00 0.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 8-Busby-Lilly
140 7.00 4.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 10-Banks-Banks
200 5.00 6.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 10.00 1.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 5-Morse-Breed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 11.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
100 7.00 4.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 2-Chao-Maynard
140 11.00 0.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
50 3.50 7.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
50 3.50 7.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 11-Levy-Sitton
110 9.50 1.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
100 7.00 4.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
50 3.50 7.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
50 3.50 7.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 8-Busby-Lilly
100 1.00 10.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 10-Banks-Banks
100 7.00 4.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
110 9.50 1.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 5-Morse-Breed
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 4.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 11-Levy-Sitton
200 1.50 9.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
200 1.50 9.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
110 6.00 5.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 8-Busby-Lilly
100 4.50 6.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 10-Banks-Banks
100 4.50 6.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
200 1.50 9.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 5-Morse-Breed
620 9.00 2.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
600 8.00 3.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
630 10.00 1.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 2-Chao-Maynard
650 11.00 0.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
200 1.50 9.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 9.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 11-Levy-Sitton
130 5.50 5.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
430 1.50 9.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 9.00 2.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 8-Busby-Lilly
1100 0.00 11.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 10-Banks-Banks
420 3.00 8.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
50 9.00 2.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 5-Morse-Breed
50 9.00 2.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
50 9.00 2.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
50 9.00 2.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 2-Chao-Maynard
130 5.50 5.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
200 4.00 7.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.50 5.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 11-Levy-Sitton
150 2.77 8.23 2-Parker-Freedman vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
150 2.77 8.23 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
100 7.14 3.86 4-Roper-Gerson vs 8-Busby-Lilly
600 0.05 10.95 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
100 9.86 1.14 7-Wittels-Newman vs 5-Morse-Breed
200 10.95 0.05 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
150 2.77 8.23 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
50 8.77 2.23 10-Baer-Bryant vs 2-Chao-Maynard
100 7.14 3.86 11-Gentry-Levy vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
150 2.77 8.23 12-Lease-Laird vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 11.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 10-Banks-Banks
200 10.50 0.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
110 9.00 2.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 2-Chao-Maynard
90 4.00 7.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
90 4.00 7.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
90 4.00 7.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 11-Levy-Sitton
200 10.50 0.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
90 4.00 7.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 8-Busby-Lilly
100 8.00 3.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
90 4.00 7.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
90 4.00 7.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 5-Morse-Breed
90 4.00 7.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 10.00 1.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 10-Banks-Banks
130 10.00 1.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
50 2.00 9.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 2-Chao-Maynard
50 2.00 9.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
50 2.00 9.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
120 7.50 3.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 11-Levy-Sitton
50 4.50 6.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
110 6.00 5.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 8-Busby-Lilly
120 7.50 3.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
80 0.00 11.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 4.50 6.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 5-Morse-Breed
130 10.00 1.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.00 3.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 10-Banks-Banks
480 2.50 8.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
420 7.00 4.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 2-Chao-Maynard
170 9.50 1.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
480 2.50 8.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
480 2.50 8.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 11-Levy-Sitton
480 2.50 8.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
170 9.50 1.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 8-Busby-Lilly
480 2.50 8.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
480 2.50 8.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
100 11.00 0.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 5-Morse-Breed
460 6.00 5.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 5.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
90 2.50 8.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 11-Levy-Sitton
100 6.00 5.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
120 0.50 10.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
120 0.50 10.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 5-Morse-Breed
100 6.00 5.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 10-Banks-Banks
200 10.00 1.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
100 6.00 5.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
90 2.50 8.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 2-Chao-Maynard
200 10.00 1.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
200 10.00 1.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
100 6.00 5.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 8-Busby-Lilly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 8.50 2.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
420 8.50 2.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 11-Levy-Sitton
140 4.00 7.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
170 5.00 6.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 2.50 8.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 5-Morse-Breed
420 8.50 2.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 10-Banks-Banks
420 8.50 2.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
420 8.50 2.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
50 2.50 8.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 2-Chao-Maynard
50 1.00 10.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
140 0.00 11.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
420 8.50 2.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 8-Busby-Lilly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 8.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
300 6.00 5.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 11-Levy-Sitton
600 9.00 2.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
120 5.00 6.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
650 11.00 0.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 5-Morse-Breed
600 9.00 2.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 10-Banks-Banks
600 9.00 2.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
400 1.00 10.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
100 3.00 8.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 2-Chao-Maynard
500 7.00 4.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
470 0.00 11.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
100 3.00 8.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 8-Busby-Lilly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 9.00 2.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 8-Busby-Lilly
170 6.50 4.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 10-Banks-Banks
140 3.00 8.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
140 3.00 8.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 2-Chao-Maynard
420 10.50 0.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
50 0.00 11.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
140 3.00 8.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 11-Levy-Sitton
170 6.50 4.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
140 3.00 8.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
140 3.00 8.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 5-Morse-Breed
420 10.50 0.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
300 8.00 3.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.00 5.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 8-Busby-Lilly
400 4.00 7.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 10-Banks-Banks
50 2.50 8.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
100 1.00 10.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 2-Chao-Maynard
460 8.00 3.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
520 11.00 0.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
460 8.00 3.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 11-Levy-Sitton
420 5.00 6.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
460 8.00 3.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
300 0.00 11.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 5-Morse-Breed
50 2.50 8.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
510 10.00 1.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.41 0.59 2-Parker-Freedman vs 10-Banks-Banks
110 7.68 3.32 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
150 6.59 4.41 4-Roper-Gerson vs 2-Chao-Maynard
100 10.41 0.59 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
200 5.50 5.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
460 0.05 10.95 7-Wittels-Newman vs 11-Levy-Sitton
50 8.77 2.23 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
400 3.32 7.68 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
400 3.32 7.68 10-Baer-Bryant vs 5-Morse-Breed
400 3.32 7.68 11-Gentry-Levy vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
430 1.14 9.86 12-Lease-Laird vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.00 11.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
530 11.00 0.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
200 10.00 1.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 11-Levy-Sitton
100 6.50 4.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
230 2.00 9.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
650 1.00 10.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 5-Morse-Breed
150 3.50 7.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
150 3.50 7.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 2-Chao-Maynard
50 8.50 2.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
50 8.50 2.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
140 5.00 6.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 8-Busby-Lilly
100 6.50 4.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 10-Banks-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 6.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
100 6.00 5.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
140 0.50 10.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 11-Levy-Sitton
130 3.00 8.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
100 8.50 2.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
130 3.00 8.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 5-Morse-Breed
130 3.00 8.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
140 0.50 10.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 2-Chao-Maynard
100 8.50 2.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
100 8.50 2.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
100 8.50 2.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 8-Busby-Lilly
140 11.00 0.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 10-Banks-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 8.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
140 9.00 2.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
140 9.00 2.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 11-Levy-Sitton
50 2.50 8.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
140 0.00 11.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 2.50 8.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 5-Morse-Breed
140 9.00 2.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
140 9.00 2.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 2-Chao-Maynard
100 5.50 5.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
140 9.00 2.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
50 2.50 8.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 8-Busby-Lilly
100 5.50 5.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 10-Banks-Banks
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.00 4.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
630 4.00 7.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 8-Busby-Lilly
660 1.00 10.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 10-Banks-Banks
620 7.00 4.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
620 7.00 4.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 2-Chao-Maynard
620 7.00 4.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
210 10.00 1.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
100 11.00 0.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
620 7.00 4.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 5-Morse-Breed
660 1.00 10.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
650 3.00 8.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
660 1.00 10.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 11-Levy-Sitton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 0.00 11.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
680 8.00 3.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 8-Busby-Lilly
690 6.00 5.00 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 10-Banks-Banks
100 11.00 0.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
1430 3.00 8.00 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 2-Chao-Maynard
1430 3.00 8.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
680 8.00 3.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
620 10.00 1.00 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
1430 3.00 8.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 5-Morse-Breed
680 8.00 3.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
1430 3.00 8.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
1430 3.00 8.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 11-Levy-Sitton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.50 7.50 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
460 8.50 2.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 8-Busby-Lilly
490 10.50 0.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 10-Banks-Banks
430 3.50 7.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
430 3.50 7.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 2-Chao-Maynard
430 3.50 7.50 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
430 3.50 7.50 7-Wittels-Newman vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
490 10.50 0.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
430 3.50 7.50 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 5-Morse-Breed
430 3.50 7.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
430 3.50 7.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
460 8.50 2.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 11-Levy-Sitton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 11.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 5-Morse-Breed
130 9.50 1.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
630 4.50 6.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
100 11.00 0.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 11-Levy-Sitton
630 4.50 6.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
660 2.00 9.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
660 2.00 9.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 2-Chao-Maynard
130 9.50 1.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
620 6.00 5.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
170 8.00 3.00 10-Baer-Bryant vs 8-Busby-Lilly
600 7.00 4.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 10-Banks-Banks
660 2.00 9.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 9.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 5-Morse-Breed
230 11.00 0.00 2-Parker-Freedman vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
650 7.50 3.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
650 7.50 3.50 4-Roper-Gerson vs 11-Levy-Sitton
650 7.50 3.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
680 2.00 9.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
680 2.00 9.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 2-Chao-Maynard
650 7.50 3.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
680 2.00 9.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
650 7.50 3.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 8-Busby-Lilly
650 7.50 3.50 11-Gentry-Levy vs 10-Banks-Banks
680 2.00 9.00 12-Lease-Laird vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 9.00 1-Jackson-Malcolmson vs 5-Morse-Breed
140 6.50 4.50 2-Parker-Freedman vs 7-Renshaw-Gamblin
140 6.50 4.50 3-Beegle-Pleason vs 9-Booth-Sandfield
50 2.00 9.00 4-Roper-Gerson vs 11-Levy-Sitton
420 10.50 0.50 5-Groner-Boozalis vs 1-Zummo-Jewett
50 2.00 9.00 6-Meistrich-Kaminsky vs 3-Ankrum-Gorry
50 2.00 9.00 7-Wittels-Newman vs 2-Chao-Maynard
170 8.50 2.50 8-Harrison-Barksdale vs 4-Knodel-McMinn
100 5.00 6.00 9-Currie-Sinsheimer vs 6-Joyner-Duterme
170 8.50 2.50 10-Baer-Bryant vs 8-Busby-Lilly
50 2.00 9.00 11-Gentry-Levy vs 10-Banks-Banks
420 10.50 0.50 12-Lease-Laird vs 12-Ornowski-Robichaux
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Morn 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226415 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:300/200/100 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Otilia Magee Millie Perner B . . . | . . . 47.77
2 Mj Patricia Harley Vicki Dailey A . . . | 4 . . 50.00 0.28(SA)
3 Reagan Steinmeyer Suzanne Houck A . . . | . . . 47.58
4 Joseph McCormack Don Alexander B 3 3 . | 1 1 . 55.59 0.90(OA)
5 Shirley Kingsley Kathryn Nettles B . . . | 2 2 . 54.87 0.56(SA)
6 Paul Shack Joan Shack B . . . | . . . 44.98
7 Kenneth Hudson Joseph Nichols B . . . | . . . 47.21
8 Bob Yelli Judith Hughes B . . . | 3 . . 51.70 0.40(SA)
Totals 399.70
EVENT:Tue Morn 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:05|EVENT CODE:04L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:226415 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:300/200/100 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Janie Turner Ronnie Martin C . . . | . . . 35.58
2 Ken Sebby Patty Sebby C . . . | . . . 36.86
3 Sandi Mills Linda Buice C 4 4 . | 3 3 . 55.50 0.68(OA)
4 Karen Jones Judy Boyce B . . . | . . . 47.23
5 Mary Ellen Vail Nancy Guthrie B 5 5 . | 4 . . 55.06 0.51(OA)
6 Penny Dougherty Paula Towner C . . . | . . . 47.96
7 Jo Ann Crosby Pauline Aaron C 2 2 2 | 2 2 2 57.65 1.20(OA)
8 Larry Cossey William Ferguson A . . . | . . . 52.38
9 Jeannie Stone Laura Chandler C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 62.51 1.60(OA)
Totals 450.73
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 4.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 1-Turner-Martin
400 1.00 6.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 3-Mills-Buice
400 1.00 6.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
100 6.50 0.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
400 1.00 6.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 9-Stone-Chandler
50 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
50 4.50 2.50 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 4-Jones-Boyce
100 6.50 0.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 6.50 0.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 1-Turner-Martin
100 0.50 6.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 3-Mills-Buice
130 4.00 3.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
630 6.50 0.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
100 0.50 6.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 9-Stone-Chandler
100 2.00 5.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
140 5.00 2.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 4-Jones-Boyce
110 3.00 4.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 3.00 4.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 1-Turner-Martin
50 2.00 5.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 3-Mills-Buice
150 0.00 7.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
110 4.50 2.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
400 6.50 0.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 9-Stone-Chandler
130 1.00 6.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
400 6.50 0.50 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 4-Jones-Boyce
110 4.50 2.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.00 0.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 9-Stone-Chandler
140 2.00 5.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
170 0.00 7.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 4-Jones-Boyce
140 2.00 5.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
100 4.50 2.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
100 6.00 1.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 1-Turner-Martin
140 2.00 5.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 3-Mills-Buice
100 4.50 2.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 2.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 9-Stone-Chandler
120 7.00 0.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
110 2.00 5.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 4-Jones-Boyce
400 0.00 7.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
50 4.50 2.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
50 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 1-Turner-Martin
200 1.00 6.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 3-Mills-Buice
50 4.50 2.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.36 4.64 1-Magee-Perner vs 9-Stone-Chandler
110 4.64 2.36 2-Harley-Dailey vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
120 5.79 1.21 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 4-Jones-Boyce
140 6.93 0.07 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
100 0.07 6.93 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
50 2.36 4.64 6-Shack-Shack vs 1-Turner-Martin
50 2.36 4.64 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 7.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
630 6.00 1.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 1-Turner-Martin
600 4.50 2.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 3-Mills-Buice
600 4.50 2.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
140 1.50 5.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
180 3.00 4.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 9-Stone-Chandler
660 7.00 0.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
140 1.50 5.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 4-Jones-Boyce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
180 4.00 3.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 1-Turner-Martin
430 2.00 5.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 3-Mills-Buice
460 0.00 7.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
50 6.00 1.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
430 2.00 5.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 9-Stone-Chandler
430 2.00 5.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
50 6.00 1.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 4-Jones-Boyce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.93 4.07 1-Magee-Perner vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
300 6.36 0.64 2-Harley-Dailey vs 1-Turner-Martin
110 0.64 6.36 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 3-Mills-Buice
100 4.64 2.36 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
110 0.64 6.36 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
100 2.93 4.07 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
300 6.36 0.64 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 4-Jones-Boyce
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
90 4.50 2.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 9-Stone-Chandler
90 4.50 2.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
100 1.50 5.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 4-Jones-Boyce
100 1.50 5.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
90 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
130 7.00 0.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 1-Turner-Martin
90 4.50 2.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 3-Mills-Buice
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.50 2.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
80 0.50 6.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 9-Stone-Chandler
130 4.50 2.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
80 0.50 6.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 4-Jones-Boyce
130 4.50 2.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
130 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
150 7.00 0.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 1-Turner-Martin
90 2.00 5.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 3-Mills-Buice
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 7.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
420 2.00 5.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 9-Stone-Chandler
420 2.00 5.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
170 7.00 0.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 4-Jones-Boyce
420 2.00 5.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
230 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
200 6.00 1.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 1-Turner-Martin
230 4.50 2.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 3-Mills-Buice
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
110 6.00 1.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
100 4.50 2.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 1-Turner-Martin
90 2.50 4.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 3-Mills-Buice
90 2.50 4.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
110 0.50 6.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
110 0.50 6.50 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 9-Stone-Chandler
300 7.00 0.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 5.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
100 4.50 2.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
100 4.50 2.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 1-Turner-Martin
170 7.00 0.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 3-Mills-Buice
50 1.50 5.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
50 3.00 4.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
140 0.00 7.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 9-Stone-Chandler
140 6.00 1.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 3.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
110 1.50 5.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
630 7.00 0.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 1-Turner-Martin
120 3.00 4.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 3-Mills-Buice
300 6.00 1.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
110 1.50 5.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
100 0.00 7.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 9-Stone-Chandler
150 5.00 2.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 5.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
50 2.00 5.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
50 2.00 5.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 9-Stone-Chandler
140 6.00 1.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
140 6.00 1.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 4-Jones-Boyce
140 6.00 1.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
50 2.00 5.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
50 2.00 5.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 1-Turner-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 6.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
520 6.50 0.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
450 3.00 4.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 9-Stone-Chandler
150 0.00 7.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
520 6.50 0.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 4-Jones-Boyce
400 2.00 5.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
500 5.00 2.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
480 4.00 3.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 1-Turner-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 4.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
50 5.00 2.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
50 5.00 2.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 9-Stone-Chandler
50 5.00 2.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
100 7.00 0.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 4-Jones-Boyce
400 1.00 6.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
400 1.00 6.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
400 1.00 6.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 1-Turner-Martin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 3.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 4-Jones-Boyce
50 3.50 3.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
650 0.00 7.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
100 6.00 1.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 1-Turner-Martin
170 7.00 0.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 3-Mills-Buice
50 3.50 3.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
100 1.00 6.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
50 3.50 3.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 9-Stone-Chandler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 7.00 0.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 4-Jones-Boyce
100 6.00 1.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
110 3.50 3.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
110 3.50 3.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 1-Turner-Martin
110 3.50 3.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 3-Mills-Buice
130 0.50 6.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
110 3.50 3.50 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
130 0.50 6.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 9-Stone-Chandler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 3.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 4-Jones-Boyce
50 3.50 3.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
50 3.50 3.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
100 6.00 1.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 1-Turner-Martin
50 3.50 3.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 3-Mills-Buice
150 7.00 0.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
100 1.00 6.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
500 0.00 7.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 9-Stone-Chandler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.50 6.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 3-Mills-Buice
660 0.50 6.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
650 3.50 3.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
210 6.00 1.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 9-Stone-Chandler
100 7.00 0.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
650 3.50 3.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 4-Jones-Boyce
650 3.50 3.50 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
650 3.50 3.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.50 6.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 3-Mills-Buice
680 3.50 3.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
680 3.50 3.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
650 5.00 2.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 9-Stone-Chandler
100 6.50 0.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
1430 0.50 6.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 4-Jones-Boyce
690 2.00 5.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
100 6.50 0.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.50 1.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 3-Mills-Buice
460 7.00 0.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
400 3.50 3.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
180 1.00 6.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 9-Stone-Chandler
430 5.50 1.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
130 0.00 7.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 4-Jones-Boyce
400 3.50 3.50 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
210 2.00 5.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 4.50 2.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
660 1.00 6.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 4-Jones-Boyce
130 6.50 0.50 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
660 1.00 6.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
130 6.50 0.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 1-Turner-Martin
600 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 3-Mills-Buice
660 1.00 6.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
650 3.00 4.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 2.00 1-Magee-Perner vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
680 1.50 5.50 2-Harley-Dailey vs 4-Jones-Boyce
620 7.00 0.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
680 1.50 5.50 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
680 1.50 5.50 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 1-Turner-Martin
650 5.00 2.00 6-Shack-Shack vs 3-Mills-Buice
650 5.00 2.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
680 1.50 5.50 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Magee-Perner vs 2-Sebby-Sebby
50 2.00 5.00 2-Harley-Dailey vs 4-Jones-Boyce
50 2.00 5.00 3-Steinmeyer-Houck vs 6-Dougherty-Towner
420 7.00 0.00 4-McCormack-Alexander vs 8-Cossey-Ferguson
50 0.00 7.00 5-Kingsley-Nettles vs 1-Turner-Martin
140 4.50 2.50 6-Shack-Shack vs 3-Mills-Buice
200 6.00 1.00 7-Hudson-Nichols vs 5-Vail-Guthrie
50 2.00 5.00 8-Yelli-Hughes vs 7-Crosby-Aaron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Morn 0-5 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:06|EVENT CODE:04L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:5/2/1 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ann Dahn Roxi Raaf C 4 . 3 | 2 2 2 59.72 0.44(OC)
2 Connie Wolfe Jeff Hutton A . . . | . . . 41.67
3 Kathy Fechik Leslie Brewer C . . . | . . . 37.50
4 Joan Slayden Fred Slayden C . . . | . . . 43.06
5 Miriam York Janet Manchee C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 68.06 0.86(OA)
Totals 250.01
EVENT:Tue Morn 0-5 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:October 13, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1510154 | 10/14/2015 03:06|EVENT CODE:04L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251264 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:5/2/1 |TOURN:Houston Area (U174) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
2 Corinne Smith-Sloan Patricia Bretherton B 3 3 . | 2 2 . 61.11 0.48(OA)
3 Chris Uzelmeir Kathy Uzelmeir C . . . | . . . 52.22
4 Joe Cannon Marj Westmoreland C 2 2 2 | 1 1 1 63.33 0.65(OA)
5 Earl Godkin Patricia Salinas C . . . | . . . 23.33
Totals 199.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 16.67 83.33 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
50 100.00 0.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
400 16.67 83.33 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
150 66.67 33.33 5-York-Manchee vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 33.33 66.67 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
660 100.00 0.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
130 0.00 100.00 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
600 66.67 33.33 5-York-Manchee vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 16.67 83.33 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
90 100.00 0.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
140 16.67 83.33 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
50 66.67 33.33 5-York-Manchee vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
140 33.33 66.67 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
170 0.00 100.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
110 66.67 33.33 5-York-Manchee vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 100.00 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
200 66.67 33.33 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
300 33.33 66.67 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
100 100.00 0.00 5-York-Manchee vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 83.33 16.67 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
50 83.33 16.67 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
150 0.00 100.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
100 33.33 66.67 5-York-Manchee vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
110 50.00 50.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
630 100.00 0.00 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
100 0.00 100.00 5-York-Manchee vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 33.33 66.67 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
430 0.00 100.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
50 83.33 16.67 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
50 83.33 16.67 5-York-Manchee vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
110 16.67 83.33 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
110 16.67 83.33 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
100 83.33 16.67 5-York-Manchee vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
110 50.00 50.00 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
90 0.00 100.00 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
120 100.00 0.00 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 66.67 33.33 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
170 100.00 0.00 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
50 33.33 66.67 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
80 0.00 100.00 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
140 66.67 33.33 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
450 16.67 83.33 3-Fechik-Brewer vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
450 16.67 83.33 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 83.33 16.67 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
120 0.00 100.00 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
100 33.33 66.67 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
200 83.33 16.67 5-York-Manchee vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 66.67 33.33 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
50 0.00 100.00 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
110 33.33 66.67 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
170 100.00 0.00 5-York-Manchee vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Dahn-Raaf vs 2-Smith-Sloan-Bretherton
90 33.33 66.67 2-Wolfe-Hutton vs 4-Cannon-Westmoreland
170 100.00 0.00 4-Slayden-Slayden vs 3-Uzelmeir-Uzelmeir
110 66.67 33.33 5-York-Manchee vs 5-Godkin-Salinas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Houston Area (Unit 174) STaC, Tuesday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 13.13 Bill Gemas, Conroe TX
2 13.13 Amaidas Makken, The Woodlands TX
3 9.85 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
4 9.85 Jean Reeves, Missouri City TX
5 7.39 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
6 7.39 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
7 5.54 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
8 5.54 Al Cupps, Houston TX
9 4.39 Harold Copeland, Houston TX
10 4.39 Raleigh Williamson, Houston TX
11 3.29 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
12 3.29 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
13 3.25 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
14 3.25 Pam Barksdale, Houston TX
15 2.47 Anne Gorry, Houston TX
16 2.47 Ann Ankrum, Houston TX
17 2.44 Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
18 2.44 James Meade, The Woodlands TX
19 2.06 June Ardoin, Houston TX
20 2.06 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
21 1.97 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
22 1.97 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
23 1.83 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
24 1.83 Fred Halperin, Conroe TX
25 1.64 Marguerite Roe, Houston TX
26 1.64 Sherry Gerdes, Kingwood TX
27 1.64 Kris Digre, Conroe TX
28 1.64 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
29 1.60 Jeannie Stone, Houston TX
30 1.60 Laura Chandler, Houston TX
31 1.46 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
32 1.46 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
33 1.44 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
34 1.44 Shou Chao, Houston TX
35 1.44 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
36 1.44 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
37 1.44 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
38 1.44 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
39 1.44 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
40 1.44 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
41 1.39 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
42 1.39 Darlene Thompson, Sugar Land TX
43 1.38 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
44 1.38 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
45 1.38 Randall Lake, Houston TX
46 1.38 Pat Ward, Stafford TX
47 1.37 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
48 1.37 Christiane Deane, The Woodlands TX
49 1.31 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
50 1.31 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
51 1.28 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
52 1.28 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
53 1.20 Jo Ann Crosby, League City TX
54 1.20 Pauline Aaron, League City TX
55 1.17 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
56 1.17 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
57 1.17 Anita Rothfuss, Willis TX
58 1.17 Allen Wolf, The Woodlands TX
59 1.04 Katherine McClure, Houston TX
60 1.04 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
61 1.03 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
62 1.03 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
63 1.03 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
64 1.03 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
65 1.03 W Lease, Houston TX
66 1.03 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
67 1.03 William Griffith, Houston TX
68 1.03 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
69 1.03 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
70 1.03 Jan Nortman, Spring TX
71 0.99 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
72 0.99 Margaret Hanneman, Rosenberg TX
73 0.99 Ulla Skovdal, Missouri City TX
74 0.99 Jan Hauck, Sugar Land TX
75 0.99 Karen Hearn, Houston TX
76 0.99 John Ambrosi, Houston TX
77 0.91 Edmond Gehan, Houston TX
78 0.91 Julie Connor, Houston TX
79 0.90 Don Alexander, TX
80 0.90 Joseph McCormack, Houston TX
81 0.86 Miriam York, Spring TX
82 0.86 Janet Manchee, Spring TX
83 0.82 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
84 0.82 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
85 0.77 Pushpa Bharani, Houston TX
86 0.77 Anil Bharani, Houston TX
87 0.74 Donna Floyd, Sugar Land TX
88 0.74 Kris Sankaran, Sugar Land TX
89 0.74 Peter Jeswani, Missouri City TX
90 0.74 Judy Walker, Missouri City TX
91 0.73 Ede Weiner, Houston TX
92 0.73 Susan Theiss, Houston TX
93 0.73 John Caudill, Houston TX
94 0.73 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
95 0.72 John Lindsey, Houston TX
96 0.72 Dan Morse, Houston TX
97 0.72 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
98 0.72 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
99 0.72 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
100 0.72 Terry Currie, Houston TX
101 0.69 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
102 0.69 Martyn Cooper, Crested Butte CO
103 0.69 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
104 0.69 Tzvetomira Haigh, Houston TX
105 0.69 Norma Becker, Missouri City TX
106 0.69 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
107 0.69 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
108 0.69 Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX
109 0.69 Shyam Bhatia, Sugar Land TX
110 0.69 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
111 0.69 Carol Jewett, Houston TX
112 0.69 Gil Micheletti, Md, Houston TX
113 0.68 Linda Buice, Houston TX
114 0.68 Sandi Mills, Houston TX
115 0.65 Joe Cannon, The Woodlands TX
116 0.65 Marj Westmoreland, The Woodlands TX
117 0.64 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
118 0.64 Val Grady, Pearland TX
119 0.56 Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX
120 0.56 Kathryn Nettles, Houston TX
121 0.52 Judy Carter, Rosenberg TX
122 0.52 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
123 0.52 Dinah Weems, Houston TX
124 0.52 Susan Morrison, Houston TX
125 0.52 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
126 0.52 Sophia Chen, Missouri City TX
127 0.51 Mary Ellen Vail, Friendswood TX
128 0.51 Nancy Guthrie, Houston TX
129 0.48 Corinne Smith-Sloan, Houston TX
130 0.48 Carol Banks, Houston TX
131 0.48 Diane Jobin, Houston TX
132 0.48 Stephen Banks, Houston TX
133 0.48 Patricia Bretherton, Humble TX
134 0.48 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
135 0.45 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
136 0.45 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
137 0.44 Ann Dahn, Spring TX
138 0.44 Roxi Raaf, The Woodlands TX
139 0.43 Thomas Romz, Houston TX
140 0.43 Keith Everett, Spring TX
141 0.42 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
142 0.42 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
143 0.42 Darlene Kinstley, Houston TX
144 0.42 Steve Bell, Cypress TX
145 0.41 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
146 0.41 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
147 0.41 Victoria Ornowski, Katy TX
148 0.41 Lew Levy, Houston TX
149 0.41 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
150 0.41 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
151 0.40 Bob Yelli, Nassau Bay TX
152 0.40 Judith Hughes, Houston TX
153 0.38 Nancy Selander, Houston TX
154 0.38 Doris Blumenthal, Houston TX
155 0.38 Estelle Kastleman, Houston TX
156 0.38 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
157 0.28 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
158 0.28 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 229.78
Players selected: 158 out of 292
Return to Top
Houston Area (Unit 174) STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Tuesday Morning)
1 16.86 Randall Lake, Houston TX
2 15.48 Jack Balter, Houston TX
3 14.45 Bill Gemas, Conroe TX
4 13.13 Amaidas Makken, The Woodlands TX
5 11.61 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
6 11.61 James Evans, Brenham TX
7 9.85 Patricia McDaniel, Missouri City TX
8 9.85 Jean Reeves, Missouri City TX
9 9.03 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
10 8.71 Edith Reid, Houston TX
11 8.71 Mike Goldberg, Houston TX
12 7.39 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
13 7.30 Carol Jewett, Houston TX
14 6.61 Linda McReynolds, Houston TX
15 5.72 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
16 5.72 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
17 5.54 Al Cupps, Houston TX
18 5.54 Jeffrey Kroll, Conroe TX
19 5.17 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
20 4.96 Marvin Harris, College Station TX
21 4.96 R.J. Englert, College Station TX
22 4.94 Harold Copeland, Houston TX
23 4.94 Raleigh Williamson, Houston TX
24 4.41 Ann McDougal, Houston TX
25 4.19 Sheila Harrison, Houston TX
26 4.13 Karen Dittert, Houston TX
27 4.13 Erica Magid, Bellaire TX
28 3.72 Joyce Trimble, Houston TX
29 3.72 Don Trimble, Houston TX
30 3.70 Anna Marlatt, Houston TX
31 3.29 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
32 3.25 Pam Barksdale, Houston TX
33 3.13 Lisa Zummo, Houston TX
34 3.10 Nadia Branisa, Houston TX
35 3.10 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
36 3.10 Marilyn Joyner, Houston TX
37 3.08 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
38 3.06 Dan Morse, Houston TX
39 2.76 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
40 2.72 Patti Mullendore, Houston TX
41 2.70 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
42 2.47 Anne Gorry, Houston TX
43 2.47 Ann Ankrum, Houston TX
44 2.44 Laura Jones, Katy TX
45 2.44 Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
46 2.44 Rosalind Kokolis, Bellaire TX
47 2.44 James Meade, The Woodlands TX
48 2.34 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
49 2.34 Pat Levy, Houston TX
50 2.34 Marie Johnson, Pasadena TX
51 2.34 Oren Moore, Missouri City TX
52 2.34 Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX
53 2.34 Jack Blumenthal, Pearland TX
54 2.34 Helen Hollis, Houston TX
55 2.33 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
56 2.33 Beverley Cheatham, Houston TX
57 2.32 Gordon Yee, Stafford TX
58 2.30 Kris Digre, Conroe TX
59 2.28 Youssef Youssef, Katy TX
60 2.26 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
61 2.16 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
62 2.11 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
63 2.07 William Baker, Bellaire TX
64 2.06 Jack Stone, Sugar Land TX
65 2.06 June Ardoin, Houston TX
66 2.00 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
67 1.88 Stanley Myers, Cypress TX
68 1.88 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
69 1.88 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
70 1.88 David Russell, Houston TX
71 1.88 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
72 1.88 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
73 1.83 Patricia Pober, Houston TX
74 1.83 Fred Halperin, Conroe TX
75 1.74 Aleksandr Adelman, Houston TX
76 1.74 Susan Kupper, Houston TX
77 1.64 William Houck, Houston TX
78 1.64 Sherry Gerdes, Kingwood TX
79 1.64 Melva Keil, Houston TX
80 1.64 Joyce Gore, Missouri City TX
81 1.64 Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX
82 1.64 Marguerite Roe, Houston TX
83 1.64 David Crooks, Houston TX
84 1.64 Bob Dowlen, Houston TX
85 1.64 Jan Rubenstein, Sugar Land TX
86 1.64 Yvonne Strangmeyer, Houston TX
87 1.64 Atsuko Nakamura, Pearland TX
88 1.64 Cedric Hill, Spring TX
89 1.60 Laura Chandler, Houston TX
90 1.60 Jeannie Stone, Houston TX
91 1.54 John Lindsey, Houston TX
92 1.50 Mary Dodson, Houston TX
93 1.50 Betty Cartmell, Houston TX
94 1.46 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
95 1.44 Shou Chao, Houston TX
96 1.44 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
97 1.44 Stephen Schwall, Houston TX
98 1.44 Daniel Schomer, Katy TX
99 1.44 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
100 1.44 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
101 1.44 Jacqueline Fetzer, Houston TX
102 1.41 Robert Morris, Houston TX
103 1.39 Virginia Melville, Houston TX
104 1.39 Darlene Thompson, Sugar Land TX
105 1.38 Kathy Baldwin, Bryan TX
106 1.38 Pat Ward, Stafford TX
107 1.38 JEROME Rektorik, College Station TX
108 1.38 Diane Rektorik, College Station TX
109 1.38 Richard Duble, College Station TX
110 1.38 Glenda Faragher, Sugar Land TX
111 1.37 Christiane Deane, The Woodlands TX
112 1.37 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
113 1.32 Jack Manderscheid, Houston TX
114 1.32 Maluan Anderson, Houston TX
115 1.32 George Anderson, Houston TX
116 1.32 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
117 1.32 Sandra Clark, Houston TX
118 1.32 Evelyn James, Houston TX
119 1.32 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
120 1.32 Gene Levy, Conroe TX
121 1.32 V Abercrombie, Houston TX
122 1.32 Michael McKown, Sugar Land TX
123 1.31 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
124 1.28 Joseph Volanski, Spring TX
125 1.23 Mary Pat Gentry, Houston TX
126 1.22 Lotte Optekamp, Houston TX
127 1.22 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
128 1.21 Kris Sankaran, Sugar Land TX
129 1.20 Twyla Woody, Houston TX
130 1.20 Janice Washburn, Conroe TX
131 1.20 Pauline Aaron, League City TX
132 1.20 Jo Ann Crosby, League City TX
133 1.18 Peter Hanson, Spring TX
134 1.18 Marsha Boyer, Spring TX
135 1.17 Anita Rothfuss, Willis TX
136 1.17 Carol Winograd, Bellaire TX
137 1.17 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
138 1.17 Allen Wolf, The Woodlands TX
139 1.17 Peggy Naughton, Houston TX
140 1.17 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
141 1.17 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
142 1.17 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
143 1.17 Bob Naughton, Houston TX
144 1.17 Sharon Epstein, Katy TX
145 1.17 Murray Epstein, Katy TX
146 1.17 Rose Marie Cleveland, Houston TX
147 1.13 Nancy Shomette, Houston TX
148 1.13 Marcia Lindsey, Bellaire TX
149 1.08 Yin Choo, Sugar Land TX
150 1.04 Alan Holzberg, Houston TX
151 1.04 Troy Carr, Cypress TX
152 1.04 Wes Peirce, The Woodlands TX
153 1.04 Katherine McClure, Houston TX
154 1.04 Mary McDonald, Willis TX
155 1.04 Carole Samuels, Houston TX
156 1.03 William Griffith, Houston TX
157 1.03 W Lease, Houston TX
158 1.03 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
159 1.03 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
160 1.03 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
161 1.03 Chloe Ella Fackenthall, Houston TX
162 1.03 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
163 1.03 Jan Nortman, Spring TX
164 1.03 Martha Kessler, Spring TX
165 1.03 Hillel Weinbaum, Sugar Land TX
166 1.03 Ralph Herz, Houston TX
167 1.01 Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX
168 1.01 Ludmila Bellazoug, Houston TX
169 0.99 Carlos Pace, College Station TX
170 0.99 Billie Watkins, College Station TX
171 0.99 Ulla Skovdal, Missouri City TX
172 0.99 Robert Young, Navasota TX
173 0.99 Karen Hearn, Houston TX
174 0.99 Jan Hauck, Sugar Land TX
175 0.99 Dan Turner, College Station TX
176 0.99 John Ambrosi, Houston TX
177 0.99 Margaret Hanneman, Rosenberg TX
178 0.94 Helen Watts, Shenandoah TX
179 0.94 Sandra Lehner, Spring TX
180 0.94 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
181 0.94 Wally Klugiewicz, The Woodlands TX
182 0.94 Brenda Solovitz, Houston TX
183 0.94 Robert Komorn, Houston TX
184 0.94 Steve Bell, Cypress TX
185 0.94 Judi Sulzbach, The Woodlands TX
186 0.94 Sharon Plescia, Houston TX
187 0.91 Edmond Gehan, Houston TX
188 0.91 Julie Connor, Houston TX
189 0.90 Anne Miraglia, Spring TX
190 0.90 Joseph McCormack, Houston TX
191 0.90 Don Alexander, TX
192 0.90 Tina Spera, The Woodlands TX
193 0.86 Miriam York, Spring TX
194 0.86 Janet Manchee, Spring TX
195 0.85 Lourdes Fletcher, Houston TX
196 0.85 Tomi Porterfield, Pearland TX
197 0.85 Rodney McCullough, Galveston TX
198 0.85 John Heath, Houston TX
199 0.84 Holli Mast, Cypress TX
200 0.84 Stephen Mast, Cypress TX
201 0.82 Charles Hilding, Rosharon TX
202 0.82 Ann Faget, Houston TX
203 0.82 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
204 0.82 Johnell McKee, Friendswood TX
205 0.82 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
206 0.82 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
207 0.81 Thomas Lin, Houston TX
208 0.81 Chie Yen,
209 0.80 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
210 0.79 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
211 0.77 Keith Ritter, Katy TX
212 0.77 Doris Blumenthal, Houston TX
213 0.77 Joan Palma, Katy TX
214 0.77 Pushpa Bharani, Houston TX
215 0.77 Anil Bharani, Houston TX
216 0.74 Judy Walker, Missouri City TX
217 0.74 Peter Jeswani, Missouri City TX
218 0.74 Richard Wright, Houston TX
219 0.74 Donna Floyd, Sugar Land TX
220 0.74 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
221 0.74 Barbara Sharp, Pearland TX
222 0.74 David Durand, Houston TX
223 0.73 John Caudill, Houston TX
224 0.73 Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
225 0.73 Sue Kimbrell, Houston TX
226 0.73 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
227 0.73 Mary Jane Kinnebrew, Houston TX
228 0.73 Ede Weiner, Houston TX
229 0.73 Susan Theiss, Houston TX
230 0.72 Terry Currie, Houston TX
231 0.72 Lisa Sommer, Houston TX
232 0.72 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
233 0.72 Charles Sommer, Houston TX
234 0.72 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
235 0.72 Vera Sinsheimer, Houston TX
236 0.72 Richard Stell, Houston TX
237 0.69 Norma Becker, Missouri City TX
238 0.69 Shyam Bhatia, Sugar Land TX
239 0.69 Jane Turner, College Station TX
240 0.69 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
241 0.69 Linda Brodie, Bellaire TX
242 0.69 Martyn Cooper, Crested Butte CO
243 0.69 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
244 0.69 Ramona Hibbetts, Bryan TX
245 0.69 Bobbie Newman, Houston TX
246 0.69 Tzvetomira Haigh, Houston TX
247 0.69 Gil Micheletti, Md, Houston TX
248 0.69 Pam Geishauser, Bryan TX
249 0.68 Sandi Mills, Houston TX
250 0.68 Linda Buice, Houston TX
251 0.68 Kim Smith, Montgomery TX
252 0.68 Cissy Wortham, Montgomery TX
253 0.66 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
254 0.66 Michele Halligan, Houston TX
255 0.66 Mimi Hagedorn, Houston TX
256 0.66 W. O. Frazier, Wharton TX
257 0.66 June Marsh, The Woodlands TX
258 0.66 Rita Laws, The Woodlands TX
259 0.66 Tim Halligan, Houston TX
260 0.66 Larry Wadler, Wharton TX
261 0.66 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
262 0.66 Bill Joplin, Houston TX
263 0.66 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
264 0.65 Joe Cannon, The Woodlands TX
265 0.65 Marj Westmoreland, The Woodlands TX
266 0.64 Chin Lin, Houston TX
267 0.64 Val Grady, Pearland TX
268 0.64 J H Chuan,
269 0.64 Dale Grady, Pearland TX
270 0.63 Ian Sachs, Houston TX
271 0.63 Jo Anne Knodel, Pearland TX
272 0.58 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
273 0.58 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
274 0.56 Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX
275 0.56 Kathryn Nettles, Houston TX
276 0.55 Muriel Gilmour, Houston TX
277 0.55 Cathy Chen, Sugar Land TX
278 0.52 Yoli Herrmann, Houston TX
279 0.52 Cynthia Bell, The Woodlands TX
280 0.52 Frank Zebedeo, Spring TX
281 0.52 Anik Waters, League City TX
282 0.52 Shyue Yuan Wu, Missouri City TX
283 0.52 Maureen Viaclovsky, Friendswood TX
284 0.52 Dinah Weems, Houston TX
285 0.52 Judy Carter, Rosenberg TX
286 0.52 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
287 0.52 Donna Miller, Houston TX
288 0.52 Sophia Chen, Missouri City TX
289 0.52 Charles Dalton, Houston TX
290 0.52 Susan Morrison, Houston TX
291 0.52 Lee Levit, Houston TX
292 0.52 Barbara Nystrom, Houston TX
293 0.51 Julie Stewart, Tomball TX
294 0.51 Nancy Guthrie, Houston TX
295 0.51 Mary Ellen Vail, Friendswood TX
296 0.51 Cindy Hillman, Tomball TX
297 0.50 Chris Whitelonis, Houston TX
298 0.50 Jeff Armstrong, Houston TX
299 0.48 Maureen Weiss, Houston TX
300 0.48 Stephen Banks, Houston TX
301 0.48 Patricia Bretherton, Humble TX
302 0.48 Richard McGaughy, Sugar Land TX
303 0.48 Diane Jobin, Houston TX
304 0.48 Corinne Smith-Sloan, Houston TX
305 0.48 Tonya McNabb, Houston TX
306 0.48 Carol Banks, Houston TX
307 0.47 Ima Ruth Wood, Friendswood TX
308 0.47 Nand Kuloor, Houston TX
309 0.47 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
310 0.47 Don Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
311 0.47 Annette Griffith, Sugar Land TX
312 0.47 Bettina Dusel, Bellaire TX
313 0.47 Judith Rebmann, Friendswood TX
314 0.45 Christy Morrissey, Spring TX
315 0.44 Roxi Raaf, The Woodlands TX
316 0.44 Ann Dahn, Spring TX
317 0.43 Lila Palmer, Bryan TX
318 0.43 Rose VanMeter, College Station TX
319 0.43 Keith Everett, Spring TX
320 0.43 Thomas Romz, Houston TX
321 0.42 Darlene Kinstley, Houston TX
322 0.42 Marilyn Jordan, Kingwood TX
323 0.42 Joseph Cunningham, Conroe TX
324 0.41 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
325 0.41 Jane Murphy, Burton TX
326 0.41 Lew Levy, Houston TX
327 0.41 Bernice McElwain-Hick, Houston TX
328 0.41 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
329 0.41 Joyce Gorzycki, Bryan TX
330 0.41 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
331 0.41 Connie Robichaux, Katy TX
332 0.41 Victoria Ornowski, Katy TX
333 0.40 Bob Yelli, Nassau Bay TX
334 0.40 Judith Hughes, Houston TX
335 0.39 David Henke, Houston TX
336 0.39 Ed Harper, Houston TX
337 0.39 Shih-Ming Yang, Houston TX
338 0.38 Estelle Kastleman, Houston TX
339 0.38 Nancy Selander, Houston TX
340 0.28 Mj Patricia Harley, Seabrook TX
341 0.28 Vicki Dailey, Houston TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 567.04
Players selected: 341 out of 642
Return to Top