Total masterpoints: 261.83 earned by 85 players.
Total attendance: 66 tables.
1 14.40 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
2 14.40 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
3 12.98 Judie Lamberton, Erie PA
4 9.87 Peggy Weibel, Erie PA
5 8.01 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
6 7.41 Beverly Walz, North East PA
7 7.41 Albert Walz, North East PA
8 7.25 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
9 7.25 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
10 6.87 Jim Davis, Erie PA
11 6.87 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
12 6.64 William Lea Jr, Evansville IN
13 6.64 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
14 6.33 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
15 6.33 Charles Smith, Erie PA
16 4.90 Elaina Dylewski, Erie PA
17 4.75 Vernon De Jong, Sharon PA
18 4.75 Dolores Bloom, Warren OH
19 4.54 Lois DiPlacido, Erie PA
20 4.54 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
21 4.48 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
22 4.48 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
23 4.00 Frank Grzegorzewski, Erie PA
24 4.00 Allen Selling, Erie PA
25 3.53 Judith Lyons, Erie PA
26 3.17 Dale Scott, Erie PA
27 3.02 Leonard Kent, Endwell NY
28 3.02 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
29 2.92 Gretchen Brugger, Erie PA
30 2.92 Eileen Nill, Erie PA
31 2.66 Ruth Nawotniak, Clarence NY
32 2.66 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
33 2.63 Paul Valinsky, Erie PA
34 2.63 Joseph Sweeney, Erie PA
35 2.63 Joanne Ende, Meadville PA
36 2.63 Barbara Spencer, Meadville PA
37 2.42 Tonia Barbaro, Erie PA
38 2.42 Bob Blodgett, Harborcreek PA
39 2.38 Maureen Bradley, Erie PA
40 2.38 Gretchen Stearns, Erie PA
41 2.34 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
42 2.34 Patricia Young, Erie PA
43 2.10 Roderic Kerr, Palm City FL
44 1.93 Judy Lipsitz, Erie PA
45 1.93 Dorothy Rimdzius, Erie PA
46 1.86 Rita Schmitt, Erie PA
47 1.81 Terrence Kerest, Erie PA
48 1.72 David Yonkers, Fairview PA
49 1.70 Madhav Deshmukh, Lockport NY
50 1.70 Beena Deshmukh, Lockport NY
51 1.64 Paul Brocklehurst, Hermitage PA
52 1.64 Marian Smith, Sharon PA
53 1.62 Mary Listerman, Erie PA
54 1.47 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
55 1.41 Judith Kissman, Erie PA
56 1.29 Gregory Wolf, Erie PA
57 1.19 Ido Millet, Erie PA
58 1.04 Linda Haaser, Andover OH
59 1.04 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
60 0.97 William Schneider, Erie PA
61 0.94 Thomas Yusavage, Edinboro PA
62 0.94 Jane Yusavage, Edinboro PA
63 0.88 Mary Jarosik, North East PA
64 0.88 Jean Sarnowski, Erie PA
65 0.87 David Szymanowski, Erie PA
66 0.84 Ann Moffatt, Erie PA
67 0.78 Rose Jaskiewicz, Erie PA
68 0.78 Robert Rizzo, Erie PA
69 0.78 Margaret Blackburn, Naples FL
70 0.78 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL
71 0.73 Kalina Braun, Cortland OH
72 0.73 Inez Heal, Girard OH
73 0.52 Maureen Koseff, Erie PA
74 0.52 Mary Tseng, Erie PA
75 0.52 Lois Mott, Linesville PA
76 0.52 Chester Mott, Linesville PA
77 0.52 Betty Motsch, Erie PA
78 0.52 Alan Koseff, Erie PA
79 0.48 David Zinman, Chautauqua NY
80 0.44 Marge McConahy, Fairview PA
81 0.44 Dave McConahy, Fairview PA
82 0.39 Maryellen Sullivan, Erie PA
83 0.39 Josephine Desantis, Erie PA
84 0.39 Forbes Bannister, Erie PA
85 0.39 Florence Bannister, Erie PA
|