Total masterpoints: 644.84 earned by 178 players.
Total attendance: 153 tables.
1 28.02 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
2 28.02 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
3 19.89 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
4 18.10 Michael Creager, Bedford OH
5 15.35 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
6 15.31 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
7 14.10 Lynn Rafferty, Columbiana OH
8 13.54 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
9 13.05 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
10 10.73 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
11 10.73 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
12 10.73 Barbara Greenspan, Beachwood OH
13 10.52 William Issa, Shaker Heights OH
14 10.52 David Schmidt, Shaker Heights OH
15 9.98 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
16 9.29 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
17 8.74 Steve Garfunkel, Moreland Hills OH
18 8.70 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
19 8.64 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
20 8.64 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
21 8.52 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
22 8.20 Maryann Kostich, Munroe Falls OH
23 7.92 Subhash Agarwal, Akron OH
24 7.92 Indira Agarwal, Akron OH
25 7.49 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
26 7.49 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
27 7.45 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
28 7.42 Irene Nicodemus, Tallmadge OH
29 6.32 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
30 6.32 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
31 6.30 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
32 6.30 Alper Buldum, Solon OH
33 6.09 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
34 6.04 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
35 6.04 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
36 6.00 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
37 6.00 James Martin, Painesville OH
38 5.75 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
39 5.72 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
40 5.21 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
41 4.34 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
42 4.29 Robin Whitacre, Canton OH
43 4.29 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
44 4.29 Patricia Levy, Canton OH
45 4.29 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
46 4.21 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
47 4.21 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
48 4.13 David Daberko, Pepper Pike OH
49 4.09 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
50 4.02 Mary Sears, Kent OH
51 3.94 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
52 3.94 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
53 3.77 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
54 3.77 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
55 3.72 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
56 3.72 Rick Klapthor, Erie PA
57 3.72 Beverly Titzel, Greenville PA
58 3.51 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
59 3.51 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
60 3.33 Mary Spooner, Medina OH
61 3.07 Marion Haury, Cuyahoga Falls OH
62 3.07 Barbara Sparhawk, Tallmadge OH
63 3.01 Julia Stell, Akron OH
64 2.93 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
65 2.92 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
66 2.92 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
67 2.82 Maureen Depenbrok, Chardon OH
68 2.82 Bonnie Pisching, Chardon OH
69 2.71 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
70 2.71 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
71 2.71 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
72 2.66 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
73 2.55 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
74 2.42 Joanne Schumacher, Strongsville OH
75 2.41 Sherry Rosenfeld, Cuyahoga Falls OH
76 2.41 Kyra Hayn, Cuyahoga Falls OH
77 2.41 Elaine Malin, Akron OH
78 2.25 Ronald Lew, Cleveland OH
79 2.25 Mady Kaiser, Solon OH
80 2.19 Lewis Sage, Hudson OH
81 2.16 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
82 2.11 Ruth Ann Mayberry, Boardman OH
83 2.11 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
84 2.11 Jack Amstutz, Canfield OH
85 2.11 Gary Singer, Youngstown OH
86 2.07 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
87 2.03 Eileen Schley, Cuyahoga Falls OH
88 1.98 Susan Manne, Stow OH
89 1.94 Duane Smith, Akron OH
90 1.94 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
91 1.86 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
92 1.86 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
93 1.81 Gordon Moxley, Ontario OH
94 1.81 Billie Brandon, Mansfield OH
95 1.78 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
96 1.78 Chris Murphy, Green OH
97 1.73 Franklin Powers, Youngstown OH
98 1.72 Robin Oliva, Moreland Hills OH
99 1.58 Katy Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
100 1.58 Donald Moyer, Cuyahoga Falls OH
101 1.53 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
102 1.53 Melinda Berke, Strongsville OH
103 1.53 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
104 1.53 June France, Akron OH
105 1.53 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
106 1.52 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
107 1.52 Richard Edwards, Cuyahoga Falls OH
108 1.47 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
109 1.47 Donna Turek, Strongsville OH
110 1.47 Claire Hayes, Brecksville OH
111 1.32 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
112 1.32 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
113 1.28 Lauren Redeker, Pepper Pike OH
114 1.28 James Bell III, Shaker Heights OH
115 1.20 Ronald Manne, Stow OH
116 1.19 Jeannette Jensen, Sunnyvale CA
117 1.19 Donald Bergmeyer, Massillon OH
118 1.16 Daniel Flanagan, Canton OH
119 1.05 Marilyn Bonn, Solon OH
120 1.05 John Marhofer, Akron OH
121 1.05 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hgts OH
122 1.04 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
123 1.04 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
124 0.98 Mary Ganske, Chagrin Falls OH
125 0.98 Kristen Schulz, Moreland Hills OH
126 0.97 Katie Hines, Canton OH
127 0.97 Jacqueline Cassel, Canton OH
128 0.91 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
129 0.91 Susan Bussan, Cuyahoga Falls OH
130 0.91 Sue Becker, Canton OH
131 0.91 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
132 0.91 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
133 0.91 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
134 0.91 Janice Swan, Canton OH
135 0.91 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
136 0.91 Alex McCrea, Shaker Heights OH
137 0.89 Carol Bowes, Akron OH
138 0.89 Bernard Winick, Akron OH
139 0.87 Bruce Cahoon, Akron OH
140 0.78 Suzanne Wintner, Cleveland OH
141 0.78 Sally Sharp, Akron OH
142 0.78 Russell Van Cleve, Newport Coast CA
143 0.78 Linda Carter, Fairlawn OH
144 0.78 Kristen Kemp, Akron OH
145 0.78 John Van Cleve, New Albany IN
146 0.78 Janet Mungo, Akron OH
147 0.78 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
148 0.78 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
149 0.78 Dennis Kelly, South Euclid OH
150 0.78 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
151 0.78 Carol Podrasky, Tallmadge OH
152 0.78 Bill Hogsett, Cleveland OH
153 0.78 Barbara Crucs, Copley OH
154 0.78 Alan Feirstein, Cleveland OH
155 0.74 Betty Miller, Akron OH
156 0.72 Paul Becka, Jr, Strongsville OH
157 0.72 Marty Swiatkowski, Strongsville OH
158 0.61 Marilyn Garfunkel, Moreland Hills OH
159 0.57 Eva Lefton, Beachwood OH
160 0.52 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
161 0.52 Philip Lattavo, Savannah GA
162 0.52 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
163 0.52 Judith Lattavo, Savannah GA
164 0.52 James Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
165 0.52 Helen Baker, Norton OH
166 0.50 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
167 0.43 Walter Bianconi, Barberton OH
168 0.40 Ken Crissman, Strongsville OH
169 0.40 Douglas Turnbull, Strongsville OH
170 0.34 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
171 0.26 Susan Bailey, Mansfield OH
172 0.26 Sandra Cheshire, Canton OH
173 0.26 Patricia Palmer, Akron OH
174 0.26 Katherine Fernyak, Mansfield OH
175 0.26 Judy Paratore, North Canton OH
176 0.26 Janise Parry, Naples FL
177 0.26 Jan Woodruff, Akron OH
178 0.26 Bonnie Aberth, Akron OH
|