Total masterpoints: 493.12 earned by 108 players.
Total attendance: 110 tables.
1 21.86 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
2 15.69 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
3 15.69 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
4 15.69 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
5 15.28 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
6 13.40 Monte West, Snyder TX
7 13.40 John Gibson, San Antonio TX
8 13.23 Richard Lowry, Monkey Island OK
9 13.23 Charles Anderson, San Benito TX
10 12.72 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
11 12.72 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
12 9.74 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
13 9.74 David Farris, Austin TX
14 9.74 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
15 9.74 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
16 9.35 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
17 8.94 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
18 8.94 James La Fountain, Temple TX
19 7.61 Richard Wall, Harker Heights TX
20 7.11 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
21 7.11 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
22 7.11 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
23 7.11 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
24 6.87 Jan Hart, Temple TX
25 6.87 David Pennington, Temple TX
26 6.36 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
27 6.36 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
28 6.17 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
29 5.97 Ila Bates, Waco TX
30 5.97 Gene Thompson, Belton TX
31 5.97 Belva Barrington, Belton TX
32 5.97 Andrew Smalley, Waco TX
33 5.45 Rose Van Meter, College Station TX
34 5.45 Jade Ngai, College Station TX
35 5.16 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
36 5.16 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
37 5.15 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
38 5.15 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
39 4.99 Lennie Wilkins, Temple TX
40 4.58 Sharon Clark, Waco TX
41 4.58 G Nell Carpenter, Woodway TX
42 4.31 Pat Kelly, Waco TX
43 4.31 Barbara Ann Kirstein, Waco TX
44 4.09 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
45 4.07 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
46 4.07 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
47 3.40 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
48 3.40 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
49 3.36 Mary Levy, Waco TX
50 3.36 Lynn Sykes, Belton TX
51 3.36 Bob Maske, Waco TX
52 3.30 Peggy Phelps, Kosse TX
53 3.30 Lyndon Phelps, Kosse TX
54 3.07 Janis McIntosh, Waco TX
55 3.03 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
56 3.03 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
57 2.71 Susan Lafountain, Lott TX
58 2.71 M Elaine Lyles, Waco TX
59 2.58 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
60 2.58 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
61 2.39 Catherine Valentine, China Spring TX
62 2.21 Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX
63 2.21 Kay Dierks, Wimberley TX
64 2.17 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
65 2.17 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
66 2.17 Bonnie Dennis, Georgetown TX
67 2.17 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
68 2.14 Sue Morgan, Belton TX
69 2.14 Nancy Clements, Belton TX
70 1.95 Pamela Holmes, Woodway TX
71 1.95 George Holmes, Woodway TX
72 1.80 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
73 1.63 Roy Butler, Temple TX
74 1.63 Patricia Johnson, Temple TX
75 1.63 Juanita Butler, Temple TX
76 1.43 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
77 1.43 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
78 1.43 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
79 1.43 Jackie Franz, Georgetown TX
80 1.37 Ted Rank, Tyler TX
81 1.37 Karol Rank, Tyler TX
82 1.34 Liz Jacobson, Fort Worth TX
83 1.34 Connie Napier, Aubrey TX
84 1.27 Thomas Davis, Waco TX
85 1.27 Jeanne Davis, Waco TX
86 1.19 Joan Cation, Eddy TX
87 1.08 Thomas Smith, Austin TX
88 1.08 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
89 1.01 Wanda Earles, West Columbia TX
90 1.01 Jan McLaughlin, Waco TX
91 1.01 Bobbie Perley, Waco TX
92 1.01 Barbara McMahan, Waco TX
93 0.99 Robert Smith, Lorena TX
94 0.95 Susan Patrick, Waco TX
95 0.95 Lavona Carter, Waco TX
96 0.89 Retha Tiner, Waco TX
97 0.89 Lula Pattillo, Waco TX
98 0.82 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
99 0.82 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
100 0.82 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
101 0.82 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
102 0.66 Margaret McLennan, Waco TX
103 0.59 Betty Robinson, Woodway TX
104 0.23 William Garner, Granbury TX
105 0.23 Larry Dick, Granbury TX
106 0.23 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
107 0.23 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
108 0.20 Gladys Oliver, Waco TX
|