Total masterpoints: 668.94 earned by 203 players.
Total attendance: 169 tables.
1 23.12 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
2 23.12 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
3 17.88 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
4 12.78 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
5 11.94 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
6 11.50 Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH
7 11.00 Marc Low, Centerville OH
8 11.00 Donald Etson, Hamilton OH
9 11.00 Bill Coombs, Hamilton OH
10 10.80 Dallas Moore, Trotwood OH
11 10.55 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
12 10.47 Joseph Keim, Dayton OH
13 10.47 Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH
14 9.46 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
15 9.42 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
16 9.42 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
17 8.34 Brian Ross, Charlestown IN
18 8.25 Sheng-Hung Wang, Gahanna OH
19 8.25 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
20 8.25 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Heights OH
21 8.25 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
22 7.54 Michael Gladfelter, Columbus OH
23 7.54 Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH
24 7.23 Conrad Rennemann Jr, Centerville OH
25 7.05 Stefanie Stitt, Brunswick OH
26 7.03 Tiberiu Ungureanu, Columbus OH
27 7.03 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
28 6.97 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
29 6.97 Jay Albright, Columbus OH
30 6.88 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
31 6.88 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
32 6.88 Anne Frayne, Dayton OH
33 6.24 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
34 6.19 Bob Stitt, Brunswick OH
35 6.19 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
36 5.54 C Tom Kerns, Beavercreek OH
37 5.54 Bonnie Papini, Beavercreek OH
38 5.42 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
39 5.42 D'Anne Pientka, Phoenix AZ
40 5.37 Christy Coupland, Dublin OH
41 5.37 Alan Coupland, Dublin OH
42 4.99 Victor Rodwell, West Lafayette IN
43 4.99 Meredith Rodwell, West Lafayette IN
44 4.88 Janis Gimbrone, Centerville OH
45 4.81 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
46 4.81 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
47 4.58 M Lynn Allton, Lewis Center OH
48 4.58 Cynthia Windsor, Columbus OH
49 4.49 Sandra Pahl, Troy OH
50 4.49 Sandra Haack, Troy OH
51 4.28 Mickael Buchet, Columbus OH
52 4.28 Alex Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
53 4.27 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
54 4.26 Jeffrey Gargrave, Dayton OH
55 4.26 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
56 4.19 J Venosa, Cincinnati OH
57 4.19 Albert Venosa, Cincinnati OH
58 4.09 Joseph Camillus, Centerville OH
59 4.09 Ernest Spegele, Dayton OH
60 3.65 Peggy Ammon, Burlington KY
61 3.63 Martha Howard, Mason OH
62 3.63 Harriet Edwards, Cincinnati OH
63 3.48 Tom Miller, Centerville OH
64 3.48 Matthew Bone, Dayton OH
65 3.41 Shirley Lee, Dayton OH
66 3.41 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
67 3.41 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
68 3.24 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
69 3.22 Dorothy Kemp, Dayton OH
70 3.13 David Dressman, Burlington KY
71 3.12 Huei Rong Chern, Westlake OH
72 3.12 Chi-Ming Lee, Strongsville OH
73 3.12 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
74 3.12 Chang-Li Lu, Strongsville OH
75 2.79 Philip Shafer, Ashland OH
76 2.79 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
77 2.77 Roselynn Bornhorst, Kettering OH
78 2.77 Elton Bornhorst, Kettering OH
79 2.75 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
80 2.75 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
81 2.70 George Clawson, Sidney OH
82 2.69 Mary Hungerford, Groveport OH
83 2.69 Marilyn Wolfe, Circleville OH
84 2.66 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
85 2.64 Pauline Hudson, Vandalia OH
86 2.61 Arun Gupta, West Chester OH
87 2.61 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
88 2.56 Duane Wood, Beavercreek Twp OH
89 2.56 Bruce Stewart, Springfield OH
90 2.46 Lee Monnin, Centerville OH
91 2.43 John Kempf, Iowa City IA
92 2.43 Carol Panzer, Iowa City IA
93 2.42 Roger Himmell, Dayton OH
94 2.41 Joe Riess, Dayton OH
95 2.41 Beverley Dana, Centerville OH
96 2.40 Sandi Rachal, Centerville OH
97 2.21 Mike Burns, Cincinnati OH
98 2.21 Charlie Kobida, Cincinnati OH
99 2.18 Sherry Allison, Dublin OH
100 2.18 Rick Ramey, Dublin OH
101 2.17 Esther Feldman, Dayton OH
102 2.06 Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH
103 1.98 Joan Isaacson, Kettering OH
104 1.98 Eva Izenson, Kettering OH
105 1.85 Joan Reeves, Dayton OH
106 1.85 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
107 1.72 Vickie Schumacher,
108 1.72 Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH
109 1.58 Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH
110 1.58 Janelle Courtright, Delaware OH
111 1.58 Howard Sprecher, Powell OH
112 1.58 Dace Sprecher, Powell OH
113 1.56 Pauline James, Galena OH
114 1.56 Christine Glass, Delaware OH
115 1.54 Russ Remick, Kettering OH
116 1.52 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
117 1.50 Michael Remondino, Crestview Hills KY
118 1.50 John Taylor, Burlington KY
119 1.49 Neil Friedman, Dayton OH
120 1.49 John Horner, Dayton OH
121 1.41 Chris Schwartz, Cincinnati OH
122 1.39 Steve Simmons, Beavercreek OH
123 1.39 Judith Simmons, Beavercreek Twp OH
124 1.36 Joseph Hammann, Tipp City OH
125 1.32 Kenneth Cramer, Dayton OH
126 1.32 George Haddad, Centerville OH
127 1.28 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
128 1.28 Donna Moore, Dayton OH
129 1.20 Lisa Eisenstein, Chesterfield MO
130 1.20 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
131 1.10 Tak (Oliver) Yip, Fort Mitchell KY
132 1.10 James Hudson, Vandalia OH
133 1.10 Howard Simon, Florence KY
134 1.04 V Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
135 1.04 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
136 1.04 Leonard Kanterman, Cincinnati OH
137 1.04 James Jacobson, Cincinnati OH
138 1.04 Edward Mathews, Columbus OH
139 1.04 Donald Rose, Dublin OH
140 1.04 Clayton Rose, Dublin OH
141 1.04 Al Holtsberry, Groveport OH
142 1.04 Adrienne Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
143 0.91 Steve Boehmer, Beavercreek OH
144 0.91 Janet Turber Boehmer, Beavercreek OH
145 0.86 Ellen Holroyd, Centerville OH
146 0.86 Bradley Martin, Middletown OH
147 0.84 Janet Cisna Lee, Enon OH
148 0.84 Alok Mohan, Dayton OH
149 0.82 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
150 0.82 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
151 0.81 Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH
152 0.81 Bonnie Walker, Dayton OH
153 0.79 Barbara Bitticker, Miamisburg OH
154 0.78 Tom Surd, Centerville OH
155 0.78 M Brian Clausing, Dayton OH
156 0.78 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
157 0.78 Edward Schlaack, Dayton OH
158 0.78 Edith Kohler, Middletown OH
159 0.78 Donald Snyder, Dayton OH
160 0.78 Dave Albrecht, Centerville TN
161 0.78 Brian Snell, Columbus OH
162 0.78 Algene Kuchinka, Dayton OH
163 0.75 Patricia Griffiths, Dayton OH
164 0.74 Herb Behr, Cincinnati OH
165 0.70 Joe Hemsky, Fairborn OH
166 0.68 Jill McHale, Dayton OH
167 0.62 Nancy Cameron, Loveland OH
168 0.62 Janet Hansen, Loveland OH
169 0.60 Donald Jenkin, Dayton OH
170 0.60 Barbara Peltier, Middletown OH
171 0.57 Marcia Reinhard,
172 0.57 James Reinhard, Lebanon OH
173 0.52 Victoria Plotner, Centerville OH
174 0.52 Ruth Odenweller, Lima OH
175 0.52 Rosie Sullivan, Centerville OH
176 0.52 Rosemarie Sizemore, Dayton OH
177 0.52 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
178 0.52 Patrick Lorrigan, Dayton OH
179 0.52 Michael Dedek, Vandalia OH
180 0.52 John Holmes, Frankfort KY
181 0.52 John Hoffman, Lima OH
182 0.52 John Ammon, Burlington KY
183 0.52 Joan Simon, Florence KY
184 0.52 James Wade, Arlington VA
185 0.52 Gayle Holmes, Frankfort KY
186 0.52 Elaine Altstaetter, Wapakoneta OH
187 0.52 Edgar Iwamoto, Lexington KY
188 0.52 David Whitesell, Yellow Springs OH
189 0.52 David Sullivan, Centerville OH
190 0.52 Charles Thompson Jr, Xenia OH
191 0.52 Carl Tollison, Villa Hills KY
192 0.52 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY
193 0.52 Ankara Utrup, Delphos OH
194 0.51 Tim Kington, Dublin OH
195 0.51 J Kevin Kington, Columbus OH
196 0.45 Sheila Drennen, Springfield OH
197 0.45 Nancy Keller, Dayton OH
198 0.44 Robert Sulgrove, Centerville OH
199 0.43 Marilyn Hoback, Centerville OH
200 0.43 Ann Burshtan, Kettering OH
201 0.42 William Harper, Columbus OH
202 0.42 Ron Kirk, Gahanna OH
203 0.27 Gary Hatten, Miamisburg OH
|