EVENT:Sat Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 20:32|EVENT CODE:16OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Toby Bernstein Steven Frymer B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 60.33 3.94(OA)
2 Benson Ho Dick Majcher B . . . | . . . 43.85
3 Althea Shirley Margaret Balian B . . . | . . . 43.26
4 Blanche Dellarciprete Robert Gaudet B . 3 . | 4 2 . 53.17 1.01(OB)
5 Neil Montague Brenda Montague A 5 . . | 2 . . 56.15 1.66(OA)
6 Carole Weinstein Fizza Adamjee A 6 . . | 3 . . 55.76 1.25(OA)
7 Christine Pettingell Dorothy Briggs C . . . | . . . 49.30
8 Charles Young Marsha Girouard C . 4 . | . 3 1 50.89 0.76(OB)
9 Rosemary Tator Catherine Cooper C . . . | . . . 38.39
10 Rick Richter Phyllis Healy B . . . | . . . 49.73
Totals 500.83
EVENT:Sat Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 20:32|EVENT CODE:16OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Lucy Hulse Joseph Cappannelli A . . . | 4 . . 52.18 0.66(SA)
2 Stuart Whittle Saul Agranoff A . . . | . . . 43.36
3 Cecilla Borras Alix Taylor A . . . | . . . 42.36
4 David Marshall Lois Haggerty B . . . | . 2 . 49.73 0.55(SB)
5 Daniel Jablonski R Muggia B . . . | . . . 47.22
6 Sheelendra Kulkarni JiTu Nathwani C 3 2 . | 2 1 . 60.02 2.95(OA)
7 Haven Sharaf Lorraine Kiely A . . . | . . . 50.10
8 Phyllis Bloom Ken Bloom A 4 . . | 3 . . 57.14 2.21(OA)
9 Bill Irvine Joe DeGaetano A 1 . . | 1 . . 62.99 5.25(OA)
10 Vivian Wine Johnny Raimondi B . . . | . . . 35.71
Totals 500.81
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 5.00 2.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
100 0.00 7.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
130 5.00 2.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
130 5.00 2.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
130 5.00 2.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 3-Borras-Taylor
100 2.00 5.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
50 1.00 6.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
130 5.00 2.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 5.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
140 5.50 1.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
670 7.00 0.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
420 1.50 5.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
170 3.50 3.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 3-Borras-Taylor
140 5.50 1.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
170 3.50 3.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
450 0.00 7.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
120 1.00 6.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
100 2.00 5.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
100 4.50 2.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
200 7.00 0.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 3-Borras-Taylor
100 4.50 2.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
170 0.00 7.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
100 4.50 2.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
110 5.50 1.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
200 7.00 0.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
100 2.50 4.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
100 2.50 4.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
110 5.50 1.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
200 0.00 7.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
100 2.50 4.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 1.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
800 0.00 7.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
50 7.00 0.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
180 4.00 3.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
150 5.00 2.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
200 3.00 4.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
400 1.00 6.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
300 2.00 5.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 1.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
110 5.50 1.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
110 5.50 1.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
800 0.00 7.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
110 5.50 1.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
90 1.00 6.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
50 2.50 4.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
50 2.50 4.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.50 2.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
110 4.50 2.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
80 2.50 4.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 3-Borras-Taylor
300 0.00 7.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
600 7.00 0.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
200 1.00 6.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
140 6.00 1.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
80 2.50 4.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 3.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
120 2.00 5.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
110 3.50 3.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 3-Borras-Taylor
470 0.00 7.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
90 5.50 1.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
90 5.50 1.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
50 7.00 0.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
150 1.00 6.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
120 0.50 6.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
110 2.00 5.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 3-Borras-Taylor
200 6.50 0.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
100 5.00 2.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
100 3.00 4.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
120 0.50 6.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
90 4.00 3.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 4.50 2.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
800 4.50 2.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
200 7.00 0.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
650 6.00 1.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
850 1.50 5.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
850 1.50 5.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
850 1.50 5.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 3-Borras-Taylor
850 1.50 5.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 2.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
100 5.00 2.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
420 0.50 6.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
100 5.00 2.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
420 0.50 6.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
100 5.00 2.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
50 2.00 5.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 3-Borras-Taylor
100 5.00 2.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 4.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
670 7.00 0.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
660 6.00 1.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
630 3.00 4.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
600 0.00 7.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
630 3.00 4.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
630 3.00 4.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 3-Borras-Taylor
630 3.00 4.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 7.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
130 2.50 4.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
100 5.50 1.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
100 5.50 1.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 3-Borras-Taylor
130 2.50 4.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
200 7.00 0.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
130 2.50 4.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
130 2.50 4.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.00 0.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
420 3.50 3.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
690 0.00 7.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
420 3.50 3.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 3-Borras-Taylor
420 3.50 3.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
400 6.00 1.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
420 3.50 3.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
460 1.00 6.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 2.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
100 2.50 4.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
100 2.50 4.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
100 2.50 4.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 3-Borras-Taylor
100 2.50 4.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
300 0.00 7.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
630 7.00 0.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
600 6.00 1.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 7.00 0.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
400 2.50 4.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
400 2.50 4.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
50 0.00 7.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
430 5.50 1.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
430 5.50 1.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
400 2.50 4.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
400 2.50 4.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 3-Borras-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.50 3.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
150 2.00 5.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
180 0.50 6.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
90 7.00 0.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
100 5.50 1.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
120 3.50 3.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
180 0.50 6.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
100 5.50 1.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 3-Borras-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 4.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
110 1.00 6.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
200 3.00 4.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
660 6.00 1.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
200 3.00 4.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
100 0.00 7.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
620 5.00 2.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
680 7.00 0.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 3-Borras-Taylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 5.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
800 7.00 0.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
150 6.00 1.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
130 1.50 5.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
110 4.00 3.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 3-Borras-Taylor
50 3.00 4.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
150 0.00 7.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
130 5.00 2.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180F 3.85 4.55 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
150 0.17 6.83 2-Ho-Majcher vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
200 2.17 4.83 3-Shirley-Balian vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
230 4.83 2.17 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
680 6.83 0.17 5-Montague-Montague vs 3-Borras-Taylor
200 2.17 4.83 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
230 4.83 2.17 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
170F 4.55 3.85 10-Richter-Healy vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 7.00 0.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
130 2.50 4.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
130 2.50 4.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
130 2.50 4.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
510 0.00 7.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 3-Borras-Taylor
150 6.00 1.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
50 5.00 2.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
130 2.50 4.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 3-Borras-Taylor
120 2.00 5.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
140 1.00 6.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
50 4.00 3.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
100 6.00 1.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
100 6.00 1.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
170 0.00 7.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
110 3.00 4.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 5.50 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 3-Borras-Taylor
90 5.50 1.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
90 5.50 1.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
110 7.00 0.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
200 1.50 5.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
200 1.50 5.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
200 1.50 5.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
100 4.00 3.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 3.00 1-Bernstein-Frymer vs 3-Borras-Taylor
980 1.00 6.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
490 3.00 4.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
420 5.50 1.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
990 0.00 7.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
400 7.00 0.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
420 5.50 1.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
510 2.00 5.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 5.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
650 1.50 5.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
650 1.50 5.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
100 6.00 1.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
200 7.00 0.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 3-Borras-Taylor
500 5.00 2.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
620 4.00 3.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
650 1.50 5.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 4.00 3.00 2-Ho-Majcher vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
660 4.00 3.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
630 0.00 7.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
660 4.00 3.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
660 4.00 3.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 3-Borras-Taylor
660 4.00 3.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
660 4.00 3.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
660 4.00 3.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 5.50 2-Ho-Majcher vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
50 3.00 4.00 3-Shirley-Balian vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
400 6.00 1.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
300 5.00 2.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 1-Hulse-Cappannelli
500 7.00 0.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 3-Borras-Taylor
120 4.00 3.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
50 1.50 5.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
470 0.00 7.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 5.50 1.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
630 2.00 5.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
630 2.00 5.00 5-Montague-Montague vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
660 5.50 1.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
630 2.00 5.00 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
630 2.00 5.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
1370 7.00 0.00 9-Tator-Cooper vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
630 2.00 5.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 5.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
150 4.00 3.00 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
600 1.50 5.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
100 6.00 1.00 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
600 1.50 5.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
100 6.00 1.00 8-Young-Girouard vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
600 1.50 5.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
100 6.00 1.00 10-Richter-Healy vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 5.50 3-Shirley-Balian vs 5-Jablonski-Muggia
420 5.50 1.50 4-Dellarciprete-Gaudet vs 7-Sharaf-Kiely
450 1.50 5.50 5-Montague-Montague vs 9-Irvine-DeGaetano
420 5.50 1.50 6-Weinstein-Adamjee vs 2-Whittle-Agranoff
450 1.50 5.50 7-Pettingell-Briggs vs 4-Marshall-Haggerty
420 5.50 1.50 8-Young-Girouard vs 6-Kulkarni-Nathwani
450 1.50 5.50 9-Tator-Cooper vs 8-Bloom-Bloom
420 5.50 1.50 10-Richter-Healy vs 10-Wine-Raimondi
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sat Morn 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 20:25|EVENT CODE:16L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:300/200/100 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sharon Uusitalo Sharra Canan A . . . | . . . 48.41
2 Cookie Melanson Florence Pressman A 5 . . | 3 . . 53.17 0.48(OA)
3 Rosemary Huang Lee Anne Thurman B . . . | . . . 43.25
4 Mary Ann Haas William Haas C . . . | . . . 49.21
5 Rudy Limpaecher Muthe Limpaecher B . . . | . . . 42.06
6 Diana Chirita Mary Sheldon C 4 4 . | 2 2 . 54.76 0.64(OA)
7 Sally Raymond Georgia McGuire C 3 3 2 | 1 1 1 58.73 0.86(OA)
8 Nancy Fennessey Helen James B . . . | . . . 50.40
Totals 399.99
EVENT:Sat Morn 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 20:25|EVENT CODE:16L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252726 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:300/200/100 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Ann Gruber Peggy Gibson B . . . | . . . 46.88
2 Rikki Farber Jerry Farber C . . . | . . . 43.75
3 Eileen Poirier Jane Moore C . . . | 3 . . 49.65 0.38(SA)
5 Marilyn Howard Richard Burkhart B 2 2 . | 2 2 . 62.50 1.14(OA)
6 Wendy Zimman-Smith Henry Porter A . . . | . . . 35.42
7 Moses Liskov Barbara Liskov C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 62.85 1.52(OA)
8 Christine Ammer Norma Bellemare B . . . | . . . 48.96
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 0.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
130 3.00 3.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 3-Poirier-Moore
50 0.50 5.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
130 3.00 3.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
130 3.00 3.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 2-Farber-Farber
200 5.00 1.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
50 0.50 5.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 0.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
110 3.00 3.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 3-Poirier-Moore
450 0.00 6.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
140 1.00 5.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
50 5.00 1.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 2-Farber-Farber
100 4.00 2.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
130 2.00 4.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.50 0.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
110 3.00 3.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 3-Poirier-Moore
180 2.00 4.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
600 0.50 5.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
100 4.00 2.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 2-Farber-Farber
200 5.50 0.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
600 0.50 5.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 5.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
120 5.00 1.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 2-Farber-Farber
140 6.00 0.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
100 3.00 3.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
200 1.00 5.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 3-Poirier-Moore
110 4.00 2.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
200 1.00 5.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 4.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
50 6.00 0.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 2-Farber-Farber
130 2.00 4.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
200 0.00 6.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
110 4.50 1.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 3-Poirier-Moore
130 2.00 4.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
110 4.50 1.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
200 5.50 0.50 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 2-Farber-Farber
100 2.50 3.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
120 0.50 5.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
100 2.50 3.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 3-Poirier-Moore
200 5.50 0.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
120 0.50 5.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
100 1.50 4.50 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
150 5.00 1.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 3-Poirier-Moore
100 1.50 4.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
100 1.50 4.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
80 4.00 2.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 2-Farber-Farber
170 6.00 0.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 5.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
180 0.00 6.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
50 4.50 1.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 3-Poirier-Moore
50 2.00 4.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
50 4.50 1.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
50 4.50 1.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 2-Farber-Farber
50 4.50 1.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.50 2.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
120 2.00 4.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
150 1.00 5.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 3-Poirier-Moore
180 0.00 6.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
200 6.00 0.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
90 3.50 2.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 2-Farber-Farber
100 5.00 1.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
850 4.00 2.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
990 1.50 4.50 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
990 1.50 4.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 2-Farber-Farber
990 1.50 4.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
990 1.50 4.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
650 5.50 0.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 3-Poirier-Moore
650 5.50 0.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 3.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
200 6.00 0.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
100 4.00 2.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 2-Farber-Farber
430 0.00 6.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
150 5.00 1.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
400 1.00 5.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 3-Poirier-Moore
50 2.50 3.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 3.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
630 3.00 3.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
630 3.00 3.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 2-Farber-Farber
620 0.00 6.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
630 3.00 3.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
630 3.00 3.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 3-Poirier-Moore
660 6.00 0.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 4.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
100 4.00 2.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
130 1.50 4.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
100 4.00 2.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 3-Poirier-Moore
200 6.00 0.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
100 4.00 2.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
600 0.00 6.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 2-Farber-Farber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 4.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
400 4.00 2.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
430 0.00 6.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
50 6.00 0.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 3-Poirier-Moore
420 1.50 4.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
400 4.00 2.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
400 4.00 2.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 2-Farber-Farber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 4.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
100 0.50 5.50 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
100 0.50 5.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
630 6.00 0.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 3-Poirier-Moore
130 3.00 3.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
600 4.50 1.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
600 4.50 1.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 2-Farber-Farber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 5.50 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
180 2.00 4.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
400 3.50 2.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 2-Farber-Farber
400 3.50 2.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
430 5.50 0.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
430 5.50 0.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
50 0.50 5.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 3-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 5.00 1.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
50 6.00 0.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
150 1.00 5.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 2-Farber-Farber
150 1.00 5.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
120 3.50 2.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
120 3.50 2.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
150 1.00 5.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 3-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 5.50 0.50 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
650 3.00 3.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
650 3.00 3.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 2-Farber-Farber
170 0.00 6.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
200 1.00 5.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
680 5.50 0.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
650 3.00 3.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 3-Poirier-Moore
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 5.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 3-Poirier-Moore
50 2.00 4.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
100 3.00 3.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
130 5.50 0.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
130 5.50 0.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
130 0.50 5.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
120 4.00 2.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 2-Farber-Farber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 3.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 3-Poirier-Moore
500 5.00 1.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
200 2.50 3.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
680 6.00 0.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
200 2.50 3.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
200 2.50 3.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
100 0.00 6.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 2-Farber-Farber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 3.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 3-Poirier-Moore
200 1.00 5.00 2-Melanson-Pressman vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
100 5.00 1.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
420 0.00 6.00 4-Haas-Haas vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
50 4.00 2.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
870 6.00 0.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
130 2.00 4.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 2-Farber-Farber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 0.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 2-Farber-Farber
170 0.00 6.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
140 2.50 3.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
100 5.50 0.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 3-Poirier-Moore
140 2.50 3.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
140 2.50 3.50 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
140 2.50 3.50 8-Fennessey-James vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 4.50 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 2-Farber-Farber
100 5.00 1.00 3-Huang-Thurman vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
100 1.50 4.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
100 1.50 4.50 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 3-Poirier-Moore
100 1.50 4.50 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
90 4.00 2.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
120 6.00 0.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 3.00 1-Uusitalo-Canan vs 2-Farber-Farber
150 4.50 1.50 3-Huang-Thurman vs 6-Zimman-Smith-Porter
150 4.50 1.50 4-Haas-Haas vs 8-Ammer-Bellemare
400 2.00 4.00 5-Limpaecher-Limpaecher vs 3-Poirier-Moore
990 1.00 5.00 6-Chirita-Sheldon vs 5-Howard-Burkhart
1400 0.00 6.00 7-Raymond-McGuire vs 7-Liskov-Liskov
50 6.00 0.00 8-Fennessey-James vs 1-Gruber-Gibson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Saturday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 5.25 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
2 5.25 Joe DeGaetano, Waltham MA
3 3.94 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
4 3.94 Toby Bernstein, Boston MA
5 2.95 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
6 2.95 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA
7 2.21 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
8 2.21 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
9 1.66 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
10 1.66 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
11 1.52 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
12 1.52 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
13 1.25 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
14 1.25 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
15 1.14 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
16 1.14 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
17 1.01 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
18 1.01 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
19 0.86 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
20 0.86 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
21 0.76 Marsha Girouard, Medway MA
22 0.76 Chuck Young, Medway MA
23 0.66 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
24 0.66 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
25 0.64 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
26 0.64 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
27 0.55 David Marshall, Reading MA
28 0.55 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
29 0.48 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
30 0.48 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
31 0.38 Jane Moore, Marblehead MA
32 0.38 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 50.52
Players selected: 32 out of 70
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Saturday Morning)
1 36.88 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
2 22.23 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
3 21.63 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
4 21.63 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
5 19.28 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
6 19.21 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
7 19.06 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
8 18.99 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
9 18.66 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
10 18.65 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
11 18.30 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
12 18.25 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
13 18.02 James Bradley, Yarmouth Port MA
14 18.01 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
15 18.00 R Muggia, Andover MA
16 17.94 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
17 17.89 Denise Olson, New London NH
18 17.73 Helen Modelane, Providence RI
19 17.44 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
20 16.98 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
21 16.89 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
22 16.26 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsboro MA
23 16.26 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
24 16.19 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
25 16.13 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
26 16.00 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
27 15.32 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
28 15.21 Bruce Downing, New London NH
29 14.87 David Lawrence, Rochester NH
30 14.87 Charles Palaces, Hampton NH
31 14.74 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
32 14.61 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
33 14.59 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
34 14.59 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
35 13.70 Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT
36 13.70 Mary Savko, Barre VT
37 13.54 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
38 13.42 Arnold Malasky, Lenox MA
39 13.20 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
40 13.13 Irma Lewy, West Yarmouth MA
41 13.13 Beverly Nill, Tiverton RI
42 12.84 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
43 12.73 Liz Griffin, Boston MA
44 12.66 Craig Heim, Wilmot NH
45 12.65 Vincent Koon-Kam-King, Arlington MA
46 12.41 Fred Graf, Concord NH
47 11.41 Susan Mason, Bolton MA
48 11.33 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
49 10.68 Valerie Johnson, Boxford MA
50 10.57 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
51 10.49 Paul Wendt, Watertown MA
52 10.49 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
53 10.44 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
54 10.32 Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
55 9.98 Claude Henin, Ottawa ON
56 9.94 Rita Whitney, Kendall Park NJ
57 9.91 Karen Halloran, New Bedford MA
58 9.91 Fred Rogler, Glendale RI
59 9.91 Joanne Krikorian, Warwick RI
60 9.84 Lee Morgenlander, Pittsfield MA
61 9.58 Donald Whitney,
62 9.55 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
63 9.30 Susan Mullin, Naples FL
64 9.29 Joan Papazian, Smithfield RI
65 9.13 Irene Friedman, Amherst MA
66 9.00 Patricia Nye, Yarmouth Port MA
67 9.00 Tom Cooney, W Hyannisport MA
68 8.98 Christina Dowling, Doylestown PA
69 8.95 Joe DeGaetano, Waltham MA
70 8.90 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
71 8.87 Barry Black, Brookline MA
72 8.85 Stanley Hurwitz, New York NY
73 8.83 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
74 8.75 Sally Healy, Punta Gorda FL
75 8.75 Barbara Roy, Newport RI
76 8.69 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
77 8.69 Robert Buccino, Lenox MA
78 8.64 Neal White, Warwick RI
79 8.64 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
80 8.55 Charles Drum, Dover MA
81 8.16 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
82 7.96 Ronnie Malasky, Lenox MA
83 7.86 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
84 7.86 James Hastings, Chicopee MA
85 7.71 Myrna Sadowsky, West Harwich MA
86 7.67 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
87 7.48 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
88 7.31 Marie Strumolo, Greenville RI
89 7.27 Esther Bean, Boynton Beach FL
90 7.24 Nancy Thelin, Port Charlotte FL
91 7.24 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
92 7.24 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
93 7.20 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
94 7.00 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
95 6.93 Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA
96 6.88 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
97 6.84 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
98 6.75 Angie Chaves, Middletown RI
99 6.75 Mary Gagnon, North Kingstown RI
100 6.72 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
101 6.64 Bob Anastasi, Lenox MA
102 6.55 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
103 6.45 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
104 6.45 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
105 6.44 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
106 6.43 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
107 6.37 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
108 6.37 Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA
109 6.22 George Riley, Rehoboth MA
110 6.20 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
111 6.17 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
112 6.17 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
113 6.15 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
114 6.14 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
115 6.11 Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
116 6.00 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
117 5.92 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
118 5.90 Steve Willner, Needham MA
119 5.85 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
120 5.82 Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL
121 5.78 Bernard Garbose, Mashpee MA
122 5.76 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
123 5.71 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
124 5.70 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
125 5.62 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
126 5.53 Arthur Krupnick, Centerville MA
127 5.52 Audrey Frank, Newton Center MA
128 5.48 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
129 5.48 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
130 5.44 Gerald Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
131 5.42 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
132 5.42 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
133 5.42 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
134 5.38 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
135 5.37 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
136 5.34 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
137 5.33 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
138 5.33 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
139 5.32 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
140 5.32 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
141 5.30 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
142 5.14 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
143 5.06 Zhong Tian, New Bedford MA
144 5.06 Dee Corrigan, Middletown RI
145 5.03 RoseAnne Levinson, Marblehead MA
146 4.98 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
147 4.86 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
148 4.84 Anita Olson, Needham MA
149 4.84 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
150 4.83 Charles North, Stratham NH
151 4.83 Jacqueline Callan, Palm Coast FL
152 4.70 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
153 4.67 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
154 4.62 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
155 4.60 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
156 4.59 Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA
157 4.57 John Malley, Pascoag RI
158 4.55 Linda Baker, Palm Bch Gdns FL
159 4.50 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
160 4.50 TOM SAMPSON,
161 4.50 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
162 4.49 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
163 4.49 Isaiah Shalom, West Brookfield MA
164 4.49 Alan Godes, Needham MA
165 4.42 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
166 4.41 June Wood, Cumberland RI
167 4.41 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
168 4.41 Nancy Perkins, Lynnfield MA
169 4.40 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
170 4.34 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
171 4.32 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
172 4.28 John Barnett, Abington MA
173 4.27 Eileen O'Neill, Fall River MA
174 4.22 Aaron Potechin,
175 4.22 Mark Lee, Boston MA
176 4.22 George Gardos, Sharon MA
177 4.20 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
178 4.20 Sonia Wilson, Newport RI
179 4.18 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
180 4.16 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
181 4.13 Janice LaPlante, Cocoa FL
182 4.13 Joel Cechvala, Cocoa Beach FL
183 4.13 Reggi Dubin, Chittenden VT
184 4.08 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
185 4.08 Wentworth Maynard, Jefferson MA
186 4.00 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
187 3.98 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
188 3.96 Anne Pascone, Eastham MA
189 3.95 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
190 3.94 Toby Bernstein, Boston MA
191 3.94 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
192 3.87 Judi Desmond, Ashburnham MA
193 3.87 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
194 3.87 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
195 3.87 Jane Egan, Fitchburg MA
196 3.80 Irene Gilberg, Swampscott MA
197 3.80 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
198 3.80 Steve Oston, Reading MA
199 3.79 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
200 3.79 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
201 3.76 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
202 3.74 Larry Rawls, Croydon NH
203 3.74 Dan Button, New London NH
204 3.70 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
205 3.66 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
206 3.66 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
207 3.65 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL
208 3.63 Dale Hardy, Plymouth MA
209 3.63 Michael Baker, Adamsville RI
210 3.63 Len Doucette, Plymouth MA
211 3.62 Nancy Hornbeck, Durham NH
212 3.62 John Maselli, Providence RI
213 3.62 Lisa Allison, Lee NH
214 3.62 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
215 3.61 Will Everett, Providence RI
216 3.60 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
217 3.59 Richard Carlson, Marblehead MA
218 3.57 Fred Donald Jr, Montpelier VT
219 3.55 Michael Mee, Osterville MA
220 3.54 Suresh Shivdasani,
221 3.52 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
222 3.52 William Nason, Andover MA
223 3.51 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
224 3.48 Marjorie Yashar, Palm Bch Gdns FL
225 3.47 Ann Barberio, West Dennis MA
226 3.47 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
227 3.47 Claire Schoenwetter, Naples FL
228 3.45 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
229 3.45 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
230 3.42 Louise Thayer, Orleans MA
231 3.41 Nancy Mackenzie, Oldsmar FL
232 3.38 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
233 3.38 Janet Hawk, Bristol RI
234 3.38 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
235 3.38 David Aronson, Brookline MA
236 3.37 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
237 3.35 Don Davison Jr, North Grafton MA
238 3.33 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
239 3.33 Don Tocher, Boulder CO
240 3.33 Allan Davis, Sunapee NH
241 3.32 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA
242 3.31 Bernie Bendiksen, New Bedford MA
243 3.30 Allan Ganem, Jamaica Plain MA
244 3.29 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
245 3.29 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
246 3.29 Lois Case, Marblehead MA
247 3.28 Richard Reid, South Dartmouth MA
248 3.27 A. Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
249 3.26 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
250 3.25 Helaine Allen, Boston MA
251 3.23 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
252 3.22 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
253 3.22 Thomas Farley, Pittsfield MA
254 3.21 George Wolford, New London NH
255 3.20 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
256 3.19 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
257 3.19 Lewis Maddock, Hagerstown MD
258 3.19 Ruth Maddock, Hagerstown MD
259 3.18 Jonathan Crane, Hanover NH
260 3.18 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
261 3.17 Nancy Lipoff, Miami FL
262 3.17 Ted Moore, Marblehead MA
263 3.17 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
264 3.17 Muriel Yetkie, Auburn MA
265 3.16 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
266 3.14 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
267 3.11 Susan Engel, Lenox MA
268 3.10 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
269 3.10 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
270 3.09 Jordan Goldberg, Yarmouth Port MA
271 3.08 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
272 3.08 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
273 3.08 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
274 3.08 Tina M Jameson, Providence RI
275 3.07 Kathy Aberizk, Grafton MA
276 3.06 William Shaffer, Milton MA
277 3.05 John McClung, Atkinson NH
278 3.05 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
279 3.01 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
280 3.00 Larry Derito, Jupiter FL
281 3.00 Redenta Picazio, Nokomis FL
282 3.00 Stephen Picazio, Nokomis FL
283 3.00 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
284 2.99 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
285 2.98 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
286 2.98 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
287 2.96 Jane Wheeler,
288 2.96 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
289 2.94 Maureen Yachimski, North Easton MA
290 2.94 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
291 2.92 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
292 2.92 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
293 2.91 Robert Baum, Natick MA
294 2.90 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
295 2.90 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
296 2.90 Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA
297 2.89 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
298 2.87 Gloria M Manna, Johnston RI
299 2.86 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
300 2.86 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
301 2.85 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
302 2.85 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
303 2.85 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
304 2.85 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
305 2.83 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
306 2.83 Helen Flanagan, Rockland MA
307 2.82 June Blanco, Brookline MA
308 2.82 Arthur Hartling, Hudson MA
309 2.81 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
310 2.79 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
311 2.79 Sandra Geffert, Wellesley MA
312 2.78 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
313 2.76 Caroline White, Dover MA
314 2.76 Pete Jr. Matthews, Canton MA
315 2.75 Peter Figdor, Mashpee MA
316 2.75 Robert Sheinkopf, Boca Raton FL
317 2.75 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
318 2.74 James Butler, Falmouth MA
319 2.74 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
320 2.74 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
321 2.73 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
322 2.73 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
323 2.72 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
324 2.72 Judy Lafage, Vero Beach FL
325 2.72 Lou Lafage, Little Compton RI
326 2.72 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
327 2.72 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
328 2.69 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
329 2.69 Ralph Desmond, Jamaica Plain MA
330 2.69 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
331 2.68 Michael Farrell, S Burlington VT
332 2.68 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
333 2.68 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
334 2.68 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
335 2.67 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
336 2.67 Kenneth Wirkala, Hingham MA
337 2.65 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
338 2.65 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
339 2.63 Candace Matthew, Woodville MA
340 2.63 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
341 2.63 Neela Dandekar, Westborough MA
342 2.63 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
343 2.61 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
344 2.61 Irv Block, Marblehead MA
345 2.60 Alan Exon, MA
346 2.60 Patricia Nestork, Charlotte VT
347 2.60 Hank Grossman, Newton MA
348 2.59 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
349 2.59 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
350 2.59 Bill Hicks, Wayland MA
351 2.56 Joe Murray, Seekonk MA
352 2.54 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
353 2.54 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
354 2.53 Kimberly Kudym, Newburyport MA
355 2.52 Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA
356 2.50 John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI
357 2.50 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
358 2.47 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
359 2.47 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
360 2.47 Don Giddon, Newton MA
361 2.46 Jay Slesinger, Sharon MA
362 2.46 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
363 2.45 Ann Clark, Somerset MA
364 2.44 Rodney Chandler, Reading MA
365 2.44 Beverly Blazar, Providence RI
366 2.43 John Gunther, Webster MA
367 2.42 Ken Kaleita, Williston VT
368 2.42 Linda Kaleita, Williston VT
369 2.41 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
370 2.41 John Wason, Norfolk MA
371 2.40 Kyle Barrett, Middletown RI
372 2.40 Patricia Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
373 2.39 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
374 2.39 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
375 2.38 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
376 2.37 Margaret Nadeau, Bomoseen VT
377 2.35 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
378 2.35 Carol Glick, Worcester MA
379 2.35 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
380 2.35 Marcia Wolfson, Worcester MA
381 2.34 Eva Landy, Barrington RI
382 2.34 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
383 2.34 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
384 2.34 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
385 2.34 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
386 2.34 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
387 2.33 Stanley Rosenthal, S Burlington VT
388 2.33 Lawrence McEachern, Dennis MA
389 2.32 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
390 2.32 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
391 2.32 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
392 2.32 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
393 2.31 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
394 2.31 John Whistler, Hopkinton MA
395 2.31 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
396 2.30 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
397 2.27 F David Regenstein, North Dartmouth MA
398 2.27 Rebecca Maclean, Hingham MA
399 2.27 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
400 2.27 Larry Schmitt, Cohasset MA
401 2.27 James Swan, Jr., East Sandwich MA
402 2.26 Anne Bell, Milton MA
403 2.26 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
404 2.26 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
405 2.26 Carol Slesar, S Burlington VT
406 2.25 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
407 2.25 Sabrina Miles, Mansfield MA
408 2.25 Judie Muggia, Winchester MA
409 2.25 Margaret Connors, Needham MA
410 2.24 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
411 2.24 Henry Hewitt, Springfield MA
412 2.24 Tom Santarelli, Marblehead MA
413 2.23 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
414 2.22 Charlie Reed, Swansea MA
415 2.22 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
416 2.22 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
417 2.22 Dick Fitton, Westport MA
418 2.21 Phyllis Bloom, Acton MA
419 2.20 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
420 2.19 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
421 2.19 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
422 2.18 Arthur Layton, Mattapoisett MA
423 2.18 Bob Gervis, West Newton MA
424 2.17 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
425 2.17 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
426 2.17 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
427 2.16 Mary Tierney, Burlington VT
428 2.16 Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
429 2.16 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
430 2.16 Bob Rubinstein, Armonk NY
431 2.16 Jan Anderson, Manchester MA
432 2.16 Elaine Young, Salem MA
433 2.16 W Peter Crossley, East Falmouth MA
434 2.16 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
435 2.16 Everett Halsall, Kannapolis NC
436 2.15 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
437 2.15 Louise Bendonis, South Yarmouth MA
438 2.13 Ramona Feist, Eastham MA
439 2.13 Natalie Plotkin, Bourne MA
440 2.13 Charles Plotkin, Bourne MA
441 2.12 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
442 2.11 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
443 2.10 Harris Jacobs, Worcester MA
444 2.10 Mark Conner, Grantham NH
445 2.10 Elaine Alpert, Worcester MA
446 2.09 Cherie Everett, Harwich MA
447 2.09 John Zappala, Lynnfield MA
448 2.09 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
449 2.09 David Lock, Greene ME
450 2.07 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
451 2.07 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
452 2.06 Sue Ransom, Rutland VT
453 2.06 Trish Stimpson, Lakeville CT
454 2.06 Dale Miller, Houston TX
455 2.06 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
456 2.06 Pene Moore, Houston TX
457 2.06 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
458 2.06 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
459 2.06 Vernon Arey, Monmouth ME
460 2.06 Ray Lopes, Rutland VT
461 2.06 Dick Collins, Lakeville CT
462 2.06 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
463 2.06 Janet Arey, Monmouth ME
464 2.04 Peter Roos, Milton MA
465 2.04 Miriam Roos, Milton MA
466 2.04 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
467 2.04 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
468 2.03 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
469 2.03 Betty Moren, Amesbury MA
470 2.03 Jocelyn Goranson, Fairhaven MA
471 2.03 Peter Goranson, Fairhaven MA
472 2.03 Bill Moren, Amesbury MA
473 2.02 Priscilla Hostetter, Osterville MA
474 2.01 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
475 1.99 Diane Malkoski, South Dartmouth MA
476 1.99 Susie Butler, Marblehead MA
477 1.99 David Adamson, Stoneham MA
478 1.99 Joyce Adamson, Stoneham MA
479 1.98 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
480 1.98 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
481 1.98 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
482 1.98 Janice Wexler, Beverly MA
483 1.98 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
484 1.98 Gayle Kekeisen, Manchester MA
485 1.97 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
486 1.97 Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA
487 1.97 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
488 1.97 William Kondrath, Sharon MA
489 1.96 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
490 1.96 Howard Canan, Holden MA
491 1.96 Carlye Klein,
492 1.96 Edith Nichols, Baltimore MD
493 1.95 Bert Chang, Westford MA
494 1.95 William Griffin, Acton MA
495 1.95 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
496 1.94 Rhoda E Mowry, N Providence RI
497 1.94 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
498 1.94 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
499 1.93 Jerry Twohig,
500 1.93 Robert L Fish, Warwick RI
501 1.91 Madara Gunewardane, Boston MA
502 1.91 Judi Goldsmith, Lenox MA
503 1.90 Richard Daly, Newburyport MA
504 1.90 Nancy Taicher, Sharon MA
505 1.90 Laurie Evans-Daly, Newburyport MA
506 1.89 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
507 1.88 Helen Parker, Framingham MA
508 1.88 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
509 1.88 Larry Dukatz, Marblehead MA
510 1.88 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
511 1.88 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
512 1.88 Charles Burack, Worcester MA
513 1.88 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
514 1.88 Jim Flagg, Sterling MA
515 1.88 Linda Dukatz, Marblehead MA
516 1.88 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
517 1.86 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
518 1.85 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
519 1.85 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
520 1.85 Edward Aron, Needham MA
521 1.84 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
522 1.81 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
523 1.79 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
524 1.79 Robert Reid, Hudson MA
525 1.79 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
526 1.78 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
527 1.78 Judith Donald, Montpelier VT
528 1.78 Michael Starr, Haydenville MA
529 1.78 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
530 1.78 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
531 1.78 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
532 1.78 Anthony Pastore, Sudbury MA
533 1.78 Lydia Haley, Tiverton RI
534 1.78 Philip Sharpsteen, Jericho VT
535 1.78 Ingi Agnarsson, S Burlington VT
536 1.78 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
537 1.78 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
538 1.78 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
539 1.78 Steve Peck, Hadley MA
540 1.77 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
541 1.77 Nancy Lenicheck, Acton MA
542 1.77 Sheila Middleton, Milton MA
543 1.77 Paula Hagar, Acton MA
544 1.77 Charlie Lindquist, South Yarmouth MA
545 1.76 Gerrie Willis, Salisbury VT
546 1.75 Christel Dynes, Summit NJ
547 1.75 Richard Balian, Waterford ME
548 1.75 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
549 1.75 Carolyn Johansson, Quincy MA
550 1.74 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
551 1.74 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
552 1.73 Martha Dalitzky, Dalton MA
553 1.73 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
554 1.73 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
555 1.73 Isabel Grossman,
556 1.72 Harry Scott, Naples FL
557 1.71 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
558 1.71 Carl Vancelette, Barrington NH
559 1.71 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
560 1.71 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
561 1.71 Richard Osten, York ME
562 1.71 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
563 1.70 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
564 1.70 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
565 1.70 Beth Cotner, Sarasota FL
566 1.70 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
567 1.69 Richard Verrill, Gorham ME
568 1.69 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
569 1.69 Patricia Garcia, Auburn ME
570 1.69 Jessica White, Boca Raton FL
571 1.69 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
572 1.69 Joe Burke, Vero Beach FL
573 1.69 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
574 1.69 Mimi Burke, Vero Beach FL
575 1.69 Valerie Del Padre, Brownsville TX
576 1.69 Lawrence Kolkhorst, Yarmouth ME
577 1.69 Craig Cayer, Cumberland RI
578 1.68 Bob Shor, Reading MA
579 1.67 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
580 1.67 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
581 1.67 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
582 1.66 Robert Livingston, Marblehead MA
583 1.66 Gloria Tsoi, Medford MA
584 1.65 Richard Clark, Waterbury VT
585 1.64 John Hamerstrom, Salem MA
586 1.64 Irving Marks, Hackensack NJ
587 1.64 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
588 1.64 Nancy Terry, Poolesville MD
589 1.64 Margaret Smith, Harwich MA
590 1.64 Loretta McQueen, Brewster MA
591 1.64 Richard Hyken, Morristown NJ
592 1.60 John Banker, Nashua NH
593 1.59 Ann Cook, Manchester MA
594 1.59 Henry Cook, Manchester MA
595 1.59 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
596 1.59 Ronnie Glassman, North Dartmouth MA
597 1.59 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
598 1.59 Norbert Fessel, Riverside RI
599 1.58 David Bolognia, North Andover MA
600 1.58 Eva Cashdan, Amherst MA
601 1.58 Irene Musick, Acton MA
602 1.58 Sheldon Cashdan, Amherst MA
603 1.58 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
604 1.58 Michael Helman, North Andover MA
605 1.58 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
606 1.58 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
607 1.58 Carol Critchell, Mattapoisett MA
608 1.58 Linda Holmes, Westport MA
609 1.58 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
610 1.58 Carole Maeder, Bonita Springs FL
611 1.58 Norma Lande, Marblehead MA
612 1.58 Ruth Tart, Coral Gables FL
613 1.58 Daniel McGuire, Epsom NH
614 1.56 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
615 1.56 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
616 1.56 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
617 1.55 Jerry Falk, Palm Bch Gdns FL
618 1.55 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
619 1.54 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
620 1.53 Sophie Danforth, Delray Beach FL
621 1.53 Don McNaughton, Providence RI
622 1.52 Barbara Liskov, Waltham MA
623 1.52 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
624 1.51 John Kimel, S Burlington VT
625 1.51 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA
626 1.51 Suzanne Balestro,
627 1.51 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA
628 1.51 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
629 1.51 Judie Owens,
630 1.51 Sel Lazarow, Tamarac FL
631 1.51 Toni Riefler, Sandwich MA
632 1.51 Roger Riefler, Sandwich MA
633 1.51 Holly Day, Indianapolis IN
634 1.51 Brian Roach, Braintree MA
635 1.51 Harriet Morris, Dennis Port MA
636 1.50 William Cowdell, Cumberland RI
637 1.50 Kathy Thornton, North Scituate RI
638 1.50 Larry Metzger, Plymouth MA
639 1.50 John Hall, Plymouth MA
640 1.49 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
641 1.49 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
642 1.49 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
643 1.48 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
644 1.48 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
645 1.48 Susan Coleman, Harwich MA
646 1.46 Pat Colton, Wellesley MA
647 1.46 Karen Smith, Wellesley MA
648 1.46 Don Abel, Easthampton MA
649 1.46 Raymond Boyle, Lowell MA
650 1.46 Lou Diorio, Providence RI
651 1.46 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
652 1.45 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
653 1.44 Michael Quinn, Otisfield ME
654 1.44 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
655 1.44 Marty Bloom, New York NY
656 1.44 Judith Bloomfield, Boca Raton FL
657 1.44 Alan Solomon, Pittsfield MA
658 1.44 Ruthie Zales, Tucson AZ
659 1.44 Lorraine Konisky, Sutton MA
660 1.44 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
661 1.44 Ethel Blumenthal, Brookline MA
662 1.44 Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME
663 1.44 Diane Walsh, Dedham MA
664 1.44 Marian Hoffart, Needham MA
665 1.44 Helaine Lender, Naples FL
666 1.44 Dorothy Swimmer, Hilton Head SC
667 1.44 Ken Greenfield,
668 1.43 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
669 1.43 Gloria St. Hilaire, Gardner MA
670 1.42 Robert Cameron, Grantham NH
671 1.42 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
672 1.42 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
673 1.42 Jane Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
674 1.42 Ulla Winkler, Medford MA
675 1.41 Ann Baum, Newton MA
676 1.41 Lee Bohlmann, Pensacola FL
677 1.41 Steven Groag, Warwick RI
678 1.41 Elizabeth Jones, Grantham NH
679 1.41 Sandy Stowe, Westwood MA
680 1.40 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
681 1.38 Roger Li, Boston MA
682 1.38 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
683 1.38 Benedict Aurian-Blajeni, Norwood MA
684 1.37 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
685 1.36 Dorothy Barry, Providence RI
686 1.36 Jean Wood, Concord MA
687 1.35 Lynn Carew, Burlington VT
688 1.35 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
689 1.35 Ann Reydel, Chatham MA
690 1.35 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
691 1.34 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
692 1.34 Dorothy Levy, Providence RI
693 1.34 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
694 1.34 David Marshall, Reading MA
695 1.34 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
696 1.34 Irwin Levy, Providence RI
697 1.33 Judi Zucker, Boston MA
698 1.32 Martha Lucia, Cranston RI
699 1.32 Mohammad Ali, Worcester MA
700 1.32 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
701 1.32 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
702 1.32 Jean Murphy, Winchester MA
703 1.32 Elliot Wasserman, Palm City FL
704 1.32 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
705 1.32 Shirley Dulcey, Dorchester MA
706 1.32 Edwin Celette, Jr., East Falmouth MA
707 1.32 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
708 1.32 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
709 1.32 Steve Deutsch, Lexington MA
710 1.32 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
711 1.32 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
712 1.32 Jane Deutsch, Lexington MA
713 1.32 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
714 1.32 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
715 1.32 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
716 1.31 Allen Post, Andover MA
717 1.28 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
718 1.27 Bonney Libman, Yarmouth Port MA
719 1.27 Martin Koski, Bourne MA
720 1.27 Richard Letizia, Bedford NH
721 1.27 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
722 1.26 Jane Baier, Newton MA
723 1.25 Robert Dexter, Peabody MA
724 1.25 Eleanor Dubin, Marblehead MA
725 1.25 Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA
726 1.25 Jackie Kimel, S Burlington VT
727 1.25 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
728 1.25 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
729 1.25 Beatrice Karger, Peabody MA
730 1.25 Robert Sayre, Hudson NH
731 1.25 Chanok Chalifoux, Sandwich MA
732 1.25 James Garvey, Hudson NH
733 1.25 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
734 1.25 Howard Schutzman, Nashua NH
735 1.24 Elaine Panitz, Sheffield MA
736 1.24 Phoebe Giddon,
737 1.22 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
738 1.22 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
739 1.22 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
740 1.22 Janet DesChenes, Kennebunkport ME
741 1.22 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
742 1.22 William Smith, Sanibel FL
743 1.22 Ruth Cunniff, Durham NH
744 1.22 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
745 1.22 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
746 1.22 Nancy Phipard, Lake Worth FL
747 1.21 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
748 1.21 Patricia Haviland, Westwood MA
749 1.21 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
750 1.21 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
751 1.21 Andrew Howitt, Westwood MA
752 1.20 Joseph Melanson, Dartmouth MA
753 1.20 Charlie Parker, Carlisle MA
754 1.19 Nancy Pierce, West Lebanon NH
755 1.19 Jacques Harlow, Quechee VT
756 1.19 John Fazzina,
757 1.19 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
758 1.19 Joseph Neitzey,
759 1.18 Paul Clement, Sabattus ME
760 1.18 Helene Miron, Tucson AZ
761 1.18 Carol Miller, West Orange NJ
762 1.18 Mike Miron,
763 1.18 Inez McLaughlin, North Scituate RI
764 1.18 Margie Berger, Burlington VT
765 1.18 Paul Miller, West Orange NJ
766 1.18 Michael Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
767 1.18 Michael Newsom, Oxford ME
768 1.18 Nancy Farmer, Norway ME
769 1.17 Barbara Perlman, Miami FL
770 1.17 Linda Schwartz, Swampscott MA
771 1.17 George Barker, North Andover MA
772 1.17 Fred Perlman, Miami FL
773 1.17 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
774 1.17 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
775 1.14 Benjamin Siebecker, Amesbury MA
776 1.14 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
777 1.14 Ed Benedict, Williamstown MA
778 1.14 Jill Benedict, Williamstown MA
779 1.13 Patricia Anderson, Naples FL
780 1.13 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
781 1.13 Stu Goff, Swanzey NH
782 1.13 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
783 1.13 Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA
784 1.13 Theodore Korelitz, Newton Center MA
785 1.13 Judy Karp, Brockton MA
786 1.13 Jeanne Barker, Harwich Port MA
787 1.12 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
788 1.11 Lee Engler, Weston MA
789 1.11 Doris Salvadore, Providence RI
790 1.11 Aldrich Humphrey, North Dartmouth MA
791 1.11 Eva Sacharuk, Wenham MA
792 1.11 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
793 1.11 Clarissa Willemsen, Mendham NJ
794 1.11 Alan Willemsen, Little Compton RI
795 1.11 Muthe Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
796 1.11 Rudy Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
797 1.11 Richard Meyer, Marion MA
798 1.10 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
799 1.10 Paul Zappulla, Methuen MA
800 1.10 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
801 1.10 James Thomas, Bomoseen VT
802 1.10 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
803 1.10 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
804 1.09 Margie Wollam, Duxbury MA
805 1.09 Ruth Rooks, Swampscott MA
806 1.09 Alfred Fogarty, Duxbury MA
807 1.08 Loretta Standing, Chatham NJ
808 1.08 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
809 1.08 George Hughes, Andover MA
810 1.08 Gloria Luria, Miami FL
811 1.08 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
812 1.08 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
813 1.08 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
814 1.08 Penny Schwartz, Swampscott MA
815 1.08 Arthur Hughes, Somerville MA
816 1.08 Pamela Hoffer, Marion MA
817 1.08 Gary Fournier, Warwick RI
818 1.08 Debbie Simpson, Longmeadow MA
819 1.08 Evie Glickman, Northampton MA
820 1.08 Ed Hoffer, Marion MA
821 1.07 Michael Mitzenmacher, Palos Verdes Pn CA
822 1.07 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
823 1.07 Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA
824 1.07 John Byers, Newton MA
825 1.06 Curt Evans, Marblehead MA
826 1.06 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
827 1.05 Nancy Regan, Plymouth MA
828 1.05 Rachel Cavanaugh, Salem NH
829 1.05 Kathleen H Anderson, Providence RI
830 1.05 Joanne Colantone, Salem NH
831 1.05 Alyce Rusiloski, Warwick RI
832 1.05 Robert Hoffman, Salem MA
833 1.05 Linda Glovin,
834 1.05 Sumner Feldberg, Palm Beach FL
835 1.05 Etta Iannone, East Greenwich RI
836 1.04 Jean Godnick, Rutland VT
837 1.04 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
838 1.04 Herb Miller, Sharon MA
839 1.04 Susan Miller, Sharon MA
840 1.04 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
841 1.04 Betsy Moakley, Chittenden VT
842 1.04 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
843 1.03 Bernie Pilichowski,
844 1.03 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
845 1.03 Katie Christopher, York PA
846 1.03 Lucy Pontiff, Chestnut Hill MA
847 1.03 Brian Fisk, Boxborough MA
848 1.03 Ruth Colman, Fall River MA
849 1.03 Roger Price, Millerton NY
850 1.03 Diane Price,
851 1.03 Mike Christopher, York PA
852 1.03 Jim Culhane, Marlborough MA
853 1.03 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
854 1.03 Thomas Goodwin, Lewiston ME
855 1.03 Betty Ann Laval, Rutland VT
856 1.03 Neal Hastie,
857 1.03 Phyllis Wolford, New London NH
858 1.03 Barbara Hazen,
859 1.03 Barbara Ssugin, New York NY
860 1.03 Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME
861 1.03 Marilyn Klashman, Chestnut Hill MA
862 1.03 Jonathan Hauke, Lexington MA
863 1.03 Len Ssugin,
864 1.03 Helen Herlihy, Rutland VT
865 1.03 Jean Seaman, Portsmouth RI
866 1.02 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
867 1.02 Jon Stokes, Williston VT
868 1.02 Ruth Stokes, Williston VT
869 1.01 Vivian Wine, Cranston RI
870 1.01 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
871 1.01 Marcia West, Charlestown RI
872 1.00 Helene Azanow, Lynn MA
873 1.00 Irv Lipschitz, Nashua NH
874 1.00 Richard Murray, Marblehead MA
875 0.99 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
876 0.99 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
877 0.99 Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ
878 0.99 Ann McLaughlin, Jamestown RI
879 0.99 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
880 0.99 Jo Ann Kriger, Mashpee MA
881 0.99 Ethan Ward, Poultney VT
882 0.99 Paula Dambrauska, Richmond MA
883 0.99 Jean Haworth, Newport RI
884 0.99 Gerald Connors, Peoria AZ
885 0.99 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
886 0.99 Susan Benson, Parrish FL
887 0.99 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
888 0.99 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
889 0.99 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
890 0.99 Brian Haworth, Newport RI
891 0.99 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
892 0.99 Pat Caizzi, Bristol RI
893 0.98 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
894 0.97 Wallace Loewer, North Weymouth MA
895 0.96 Rick Richter, Wayland MA
896 0.96 Phyllis Healy, Naples FL
897 0.96 Kathleen Denton, Falmouth MA
898 0.95 Marta Escobar, Manchester NH
899 0.95 Kay Watman, Londonderry NH
900 0.94 Roberta LaFontaine,
901 0.94 Emelio Modelane, Providence RI
902 0.94 Vik Srimurthy, Brookline MA
903 0.94 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
904 0.94 Tom Breur, Cambridge MA
905 0.94 Sidney Dorfman, Worcester MA
906 0.94 Mort Speck, Lexington MA
907 0.94 James Winkler, Medford MA
908 0.94 Joseph Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
909 0.94 Joyce Leclair, Boca Grande FL
910 0.94 Joe Brita,
911 0.94 Gerald Wadness, Natick MA
912 0.94 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
913 0.94 Al Berg, Holden MA
914 0.94 Barbara Doyle, Chestnut Hill MA
915 0.94 Abby Triback, Altadena CA
916 0.94 Jean Berg, Holden MA
917 0.94 William Ruth, Hingham MA
918 0.94 Titian Bett, Winchester MA
919 0.94 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
920 0.94 Lawrence Young, Hanover NH
921 0.94 Peter Martinelli, Dalton MA
922 0.94 Ruth Steinberg, Newton MA
923 0.94 Peter Murdza, Hanover NH
924 0.94 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
925 0.94 Judith Kirkendall, West Falmouth MA
926 0.94 Betty Herr, Sarasota FL
927 0.94 William Goesch, Worcester MA
928 0.94 Sandy Oatley,
929 0.94 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
930 0.94 Albert M Feinstein, Warwick RI
931 0.94 Elizabeth Crowther, Chepachet RI
932 0.94 Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
933 0.94 Martha Bett, Winchester MA
934 0.94 Marshall Thomas, Nashua NH
935 0.92 Michael Morris, Norwich VT
936 0.92 Art Young, Hanover NH
937 0.90 Jonathan Barr,
938 0.90 Elaine Capobianco, Wakefield RI
939 0.90 Bonnie Miller, Chestnut Hill MA
940 0.90 David Miller, Chestnut Hill MA
941 0.90 Jen Schad, Cornish Flat NH
942 0.90 Susan Ludwig, Boca Raton FL
943 0.90 Peter Doubilet, Boston MA
944 0.90 Brenda Quinn, North Attleboro MA
945 0.90 Victor Quattrini, Westford MA
946 0.90 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
947 0.90 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
948 0.90 Carol Prunk, East Greenwich RI
949 0.89 Mike Geaney, Nahant MA
950 0.89 Otto Danner, South Yarmouth MA
951 0.89 William R Lewis, Hanover NH
952 0.89 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
953 0.89 Florence Benn, South Yarmouth MA
954 0.89 Kathleen Farrell, S Burlington VT
955 0.89 John Castonguay, Pittsfield MA
956 0.89 Rebecca Herman, Marblehead MA
957 0.89 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
958 0.89 Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA
959 0.89 Suzanna Thurber, Goffstown NH
960 0.89 Vera Resnick, Hainesport NJ
961 0.89 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
962 0.89 Jenny Wadhams, Barre VT
963 0.89 Linda Travers, Cumberland RI
964 0.89 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
965 0.89 Bruce Garland, Lebanon NH
966 0.89 Sisan Smallman, Scituate RI
967 0.89 Diedra Flannery Gollop, West Chatham MA
968 0.89 Paul Levesque, Wilton NH
969 0.89 Kay Boch, Hyannis MA
970 0.88 Ron Wysk, Orleans MA
971 0.87 Helen O'Connor, Boston MA
972 0.87 Richard Baum, Wellesley MA
973 0.87 Harriet Samuels, Lenox MA
974 0.87 Edward Fleischer, Dover MA
975 0.87 Ruth Fleischer, Dover MA
976 0.87 Monica Lapin, Pittsfield MA
977 0.85 Marjet Lesk, Newburyport MA
978 0.85 Patricia Soule, South Paris ME
979 0.85 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
980 0.85 Muriel Stevens, Stratham NH
981 0.85 Bob Orem, MA
982 0.85 Lila Berry, Exeter NH
983 0.85 Randi Bachmann, Belmont MA
984 0.85 Sharon Wexler, Clearwater FL
985 0.85 Joann Orem, Amesbury MA
986 0.85 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
987 0.85 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
988 0.85 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
989 0.85 Georgette Jewell, Fort Myers FL
990 0.85 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
991 0.85 Roslyn Greenfield, North Andover MA
992 0.85 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
993 0.85 Paul Donaghy, Kittery ME
994 0.85 Suzanne Grosz, North Andover MA
995 0.85 Maureen Sheehan,
996 0.85 Donald Campbell, Salem NY
997 0.85 Michael True, Auburn ME
998 0.85 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
999 0.84 Jeremy Shen, Bridgewater M
1000 0.84 Robert Salomon, Waltham MA
1001 0.84 Suzanne Zaff, South Easton MA
1002 0.84 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL
1003 0.84 Louis Beckerman, Newton MA
1004 0.84 Walt Magee, Manitou Beach MI
1005 0.83 Janet Remien, Brookline MA
1006 0.83 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
1007 0.83 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
1008 0.83 Barbara Blauer, Newton MA
1009 0.82 Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL
1010 0.81 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
1011 0.80 Donald Comb, Manchester MA
1012 0.80 Paul Ranaghan, Hingham MA
1013 0.79 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
1014 0.79 Roger Labbe, Lisbon Falls ME
1015 0.79 Jane Parker, Little Compton RI
1016 0.79 James Nowill, Florence MA
1017 0.79 Susan Freudenheim, Chatham MA
1018 0.79 James Osofsky, Florence MA
1019 0.79 Bob Armknecht, Westport MA
1020 0.79 William Clifford, Jr, Lewiston ME
1021 0.79 Amy Jacobson, Larchmont NY
1022 0.79 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
1023 0.79 Lee Morrison, Sudbury ON
1024 0.79 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
1025 0.79 Anne McCune, Keene NH
1026 0.79 Paul Misoda, Marblehead MA
1027 0.79 Carol Reymos, Norwood MA
1028 0.79 Vincent Harackiewicz, Wellesley Hills MA
1029 0.79 Bonnie Trowbridge, Little Compton RI
1030 0.78 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
1031 0.78 Sara Cole, Hingham MA
1032 0.77 Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA
1033 0.77 Mary Anne D'Alton, New London NH
1034 0.76 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
1035 0.76 Chuck Young, Medway MA
1036 0.76 Don Coburn, Morristown NJ
1037 0.76 Edward Oakes, Foxboro MA
1038 0.76 Edward Schirmer, S Burlington VT
1039 0.76 Bonnie Clouser, Swampscott MA
1040 0.76 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
1041 0.76 Marsha Girouard, Medway MA
1042 0.76 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
1043 0.76 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
1044 0.76 Ruth Shulan, Sarasota FL
1045 0.76 Frank Reed, Jeffersonville VT
1046 0.76 John Conova, Pawlet VT
1047 0.76 Rosalie Beal,
1048 0.76 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
1049 0.76 Burt Rubin, New York NY
1050 0.76 Elliot Feiner, Sharon MA
1051 0.75 Benson Ho, North Andover MA
1052 0.75 Bo Richards, Middleboro MA
1053 0.75 Bonnie Poff, Plymouth MA
1054 0.75 John Pararas, Needham MA
1055 0.75 Barbara Richards, Middleboro MA
1056 0.75 Adrian Massie, Plymouth MA
1057 0.75 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
1058 0.75 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
1059 0.75 Paul Garstka, Plymouth MA
1060 0.75 Rachelle Sunshine, Framingham MA
1061 0.75 Herbert Sunshine, Framingham MA
1062 0.75 June Pfeiffer,
1063 0.74 Dulany Bennett, White River Jct VT
1064 0.74 Phil Freedman, Pittsfield MA
1065 0.73 Fred Zappala, Methuen MA
1066 0.72 Lois Schottenstein, Lenox MA
1067 0.72 Brenda Reavill, La Quinta CA
1068 0.72 Peggy Taylor, Newport RI
1069 0.72 Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA
1070 0.72 Arlene Schoen, Lee MA
1071 0.72 Margie Resnic, Holyoke MA
1072 0.72 Mel Schoen, Lee MA
1073 0.72 Billy Saster, Sharon CT
1074 0.72 Irv Brown, Aventura FL
1075 0.72 Richard Healy, Northborough MA
1076 0.72 Neal Gore, Bedford MA
1077 0.72 Barbara Ellin, Chestnut Hill MA
1078 0.72 Louise Galpern, Boca Raton FL
1079 0.72 Barbara Glasser, Delray Beach FL
1080 0.72 Nancy Milbauer, Longboat Key FL
1081 0.72 Leda Knight, Holliston MA
1082 0.72 Hap Merriman, Little Compton RI
1083 0.72 Frances Cain, Stoughton MA
1084 0.72 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
1085 0.72 Shirley Martin, New York NY
1086 0.72 Steve Kulvin, Coral Gables FL
1087 0.72 Donna Johnson, Holden MA
1088 0.71 James Tofias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1089 0.71 Joan Tofias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1090 0.71 Louise Missakian, Watertown MA
1091 0.71 Carole Goldman, Cranston RI
1092 0.71 David Herzog, Newton MA
1093 0.70 Ronald Cooper, Boston MA
1094 0.70 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
1095 0.70 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
1096 0.70 Wendy Etkind,
1097 0.70 Sharda Jain M.D., Swampscott MA
1098 0.70 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
1099 0.70 Marilyn Tapper, Newton Center MA
1100 0.70 Jonathan Freidin, Marblehead MA
1101 0.70 Joseph Curley, Rockport MA
1102 0.70 Rebecca Cooper, Boston MA
1103 0.70 Maxine Selig, Chestnut Hill MA
1104 0.69 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
1105 0.69 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
1106 0.69 David Lack, Lee MA
1107 0.69 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
1108 0.69 Carol Kane, Portsmouth RI
1109 0.69 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
1110 0.69 Joyce Lack, Lee MA
1111 0.69 Christina Jennings, Springfield VT
1112 0.69 Peggy Sanderson, Woburn MA
1113 0.68 Joyce Tesler, West Warwick RI
1114 0.68 Irene Horowitz, Providence RI
1115 0.68 Sam Shoushtarian, Natick MA
1116 0.68 Sheila Halpern, Dalton MA
1117 0.67 M Mark, Reading MA
1118 0.67 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
1119 0.67 Russell Kramp, Wayland MA
1120 0.67 Daryl Zampieron, Sudbury MA
1121 0.66 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
1122 0.66 Jonathan Kogen, Gt Barrington MA
1123 0.66 Harriet Edson, Leominster MA
1124 0.66 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
1125 0.66 Sherry Marcoux, Essex Junction VT
1126 0.66 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
1127 0.66 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
1128 0.66 Annie Majarian, Waltham MA
1129 0.66 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1130 0.66 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
1131 0.66 Jo Anne Summer, Pembroke Pines FL
1132 0.66 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
1133 0.66 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
1134 0.66 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
1135 0.66 James Jones, Jamaica Plain MA
1136 0.66 Libby Nilsen,
1137 0.66 Ann Broomfield, Pawtucket RI
1138 0.66 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
1139 0.66 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
1140 0.66 Michael Howard, Andover MA
1141 0.66 Jeannette Cormier, Fitchburg MA
1142 0.66 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
1143 0.66 Fraser Hunt, Pittsfield MA
1144 0.66 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
1145 0.66 Judy Pollack, Chestnut Hill MA
1146 0.66 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
1147 0.66 David Levin, Belmont MA
1148 0.66 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
1149 0.66 Kathleen Colman, Burlington VT
1150 0.66 Janet King, Wayland MA
1151 0.64 Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL
1152 0.63 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
1153 0.63 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
1154 0.63 Richard Silverman, Waban MA
1155 0.63 Mickey Cail,
1156 0.63 Ileane Greenstein, Bedford MA
1157 0.63 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
1158 0.62 Deborah Kelly, Hingham MA
1159 0.62 Steve Herman, Revere MA
1160 0.62 Judy Leary,
1161 0.62 Manuel Henriques, Pittsfield MA
1162 0.62 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
1163 0.62 Janet Fidelman, Arlington MA
1164 0.62 Judith Williams, Eastham MA
1165 0.62 Julien Vaisman, Swampscott MA
1166 0.62 Eleanor Thrope, West Yarmouth MA
1167 0.62 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
1168 0.62 Sally Edmonds, Cambridge MA
1169 0.62 Frances Price, Jamaica Plain MA
1170 0.62 Evelyn Chesky, South Hadley MA
1171 0.62 Don Weld, Greenfield MA
1172 0.62 Shelley Cohen, Yarmouth MA
1173 0.62 Sandra Chapman, Sarasota FL
1174 0.61 Steven Hoffman, Lincoln MA
1175 0.61 Melinda Delcioppio, Cranston RI
1176 0.61 Paul Delcioppio, Cranston RI
1177 0.61 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
1178 0.61 Carole Anderson,
1179 0.61 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
1180 0.61 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
1181 0.61 Elaine Gelinas Gray, Jamaica Plain MA
1182 0.61 Joe Fisler, Providence RI
1183 0.61 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
1184 0.61 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
1185 0.61 Don Anderson,
1186 0.61 Allan Toledano, Chestnut Hill MA
1187 0.60 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
1188 0.60 Kathleen Mallet, Norwood MA
1189 0.60 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
1190 0.59 Pauline Brown, Manchester MA
1191 0.59 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
1192 0.59 Florence Weener, Needham MA
1193 0.59 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
1194 0.59 Deb Miller, Naples FL
1195 0.59 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
1196 0.59 Jean Hoagland, Marion MA
1197 0.59 Mark Oettinger, Burlington VT
1198 0.59 Elva Hutchinson, Canaan NH
1199 0.59 Doris Compton, Waltham MA
1200 0.59 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
1201 0.59 Mary Seidel-Sharp, Newton MA
1202 0.59 Robert Hoagland, Marion MA
1203 0.59 Lola Baldwin, Canaan NH
1204 0.59 Gerald Hitt, Meredith NH
1205 0.59 Janet Filias, Manchester MA
1206 0.59 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
1207 0.59 Daniel Ruggles, Peabody MA
1208 0.59 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
1209 0.59 Livia Giroux, Warwick RI
1210 0.57 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
1211 0.57 Marge Westcot, Rutland VT
1212 0.57 Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME
1213 0.57 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
1214 0.57 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
1215 0.57 Roger LeComte, Somerset MA
1216 0.57 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
1217 0.57 David Kelman, Milton MA
1218 0.57 Jennifer Eastman, Westwood MA
1219 0.56 Mary Gilbert, Yarmouth Port MA
1220 0.56 Mary Uek, Naples FL
1221 0.56 Rick Tropper, Pascoag RI
1222 0.56 Mary Alice Rodger, Lowell MA
1223 0.56 Mario Strack, Westwood MA
1224 0.56 Sara Danziger, Newton MA
1225 0.56 Nancy Sklar, Chestnut Hill MA
1226 0.56 Rachel Katz, Chestnut Hill MA
1227 0.56 Maxine Weintraub, Wayland MA
1228 0.56 Ruth Werksman, Chestnut Hill MA
1229 0.56 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
1230 0.56 Suzanne Grossman, Riverside RI
1231 0.56 Susan Banghart, Weston MA
1232 0.56 Ruth Banghart, Weston MA
1233 0.56 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
1234 0.56 Esther Feldberg, Palm Beach FL
1235 0.55 Solomon Tarlin, Sharon MA
1236 0.55 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
1237 0.55 Virginia Merriman, Little Compton RI
1238 0.55 Arthur Broadus, Little Compton RI
1239 0.55 Carole Gregory, Dedham MA
1240 0.55 Lea Angell, Little Compton RI
1241 0.54 Dmitry Vedensky, MA
1242 0.54 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
1243 0.54 Balkrishna Dandekar, Westborough MA
1244 0.54 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
1245 0.54 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
1246 0.54 Gora Banerjee, Winchester MA
1247 0.54 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
1248 0.54 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
1249 0.54 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
1250 0.54 Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA
1251 0.54 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
1252 0.53 Barbara Greenwald, Brookline MA
1253 0.53 Ronald Geltman, Centerville MA
1254 0.53 Barbara Frank, Richmond MA
1255 0.53 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
1256 0.53 Glorya Geltman, Centerville MA
1257 0.53 Manci Totten, Coventry RI
1258 0.53 Carol Rabinovitz,
1259 0.53 Barbara Durham, Plymouth MA
1260 0.53 Anthony Segal, Richmond MA
1261 0.53 Craig Hunecke, Charlottesville VA
1262 0.53 Sam Hunecke, Stanford CA
1263 0.53 Maureen Fahey, Coventry RI
1264 0.53 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
1265 0.53 Stephen Dalton, Middleboro MA
1266 0.52 Alice Griffin, Swampscott MA
1267 0.52 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
1268 0.52 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
1269 0.52 Harriet Wellikoff,
1270 0.52 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
1271 0.52 Michael Wellikoff, Quechee VT
1272 0.52 Rick Corwin, Belmont MA
1273 0.52 Michael Schrage, Chestnut Hill MA
1274 0.52 Beth Corwin, Belmont MA
1275 0.51 Jayendu Patel, Newton MA
1276 0.51 Elaine Lutz, Long Branch NJ
1277 0.51 Uresh Vahalia, Newton MA
1278 0.50 Don Casey, Brookline MA
1279 0.50 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
1280 0.49 Maureen Fallon, Winchester MA
1281 0.49 Sheila Goldberg, Waltham MA
1282 0.49 Winston Chern,
1283 0.49 Cynthia Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1284 0.49 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
1285 0.49 Jim Fallon, Winchester MA
1286 0.49 Katherine Meyer, Marion MA
1287 0.49 Stephen Dephoure, Palm Beach FL
1288 0.49 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1289 0.49 Marc Richman, Lauderhill FL
1290 0.49 Walter Lang, Pinehurst NC
1291 0.49 Ingrid Marino, Salem MA
1292 0.49 Anne Walker, Manchester MA
1293 0.49 Judith Frager, Wellesley MA
1294 0.49 Mary Jo Loeber, East Providence RI
1295 0.49 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
1296 0.49 Joel Black, Beverly MA
1297 0.49 Marlene Jones, Rye NH
1298 0.49 Ann Harrison, Manchester MA
1299 0.49 Diana Nero,
1300 0.49 Dariusz Murakowski,
1301 0.49 Richard Chandler, Salem MA
1302 0.49 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
1303 0.48 Patricia Hess, Brewster MA
1304 0.48 Prudence Barker, Andover MA
1305 0.48 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
1306 0.48 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
1307 0.48 Ellen Arvidson, Andover MA
1308 0.47 Stephanie Hochfelder,
1309 0.47 Jay Tang, Sharon MA
1310 0.47 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
1311 0.47 Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA
1312 0.47 Allen Hochfelder,
1313 0.47 Audrey Young, West Yarmouth MA
1314 0.47 Dan Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
1315 0.47 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
1316 0.47 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
1317 0.47 Nancy Foilb, South Yarmouth MA
1318 0.47 Dana Britt, Marblehead MA
1319 0.47 Susan Meier, Palm Beach FL
1320 0.47 Frank Kiely Jr, Peabody MA
1321 0.47 Tom Meier, Palm Beach FL
1322 0.47 Donna Weiss, Richmond MA
1323 0.47 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
1324 0.47 Jack Hughes, Fort Pierce FL
1325 0.46 Mary Neuhaus, Palm City FL
1326 0.46 Art Keppelman, Jonesville VT
1327 0.46 Jack English, Peabody MA
1328 0.46 David Wyner, Northborough MA
1329 0.46 E Kristen Frederick, West Yarmouth MA
1330 0.46 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
1331 0.46 Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlborough MA
1332 0.46 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
1333 0.46 Rona Gugliemino, Berlin MA
1334 0.46 Sue Kopel, New York NY
1335 0.46 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
1336 0.46 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
1337 0.46 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
1338 0.46 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
1339 0.46 Maureen Cullen, Braintree MA
1340 0.46 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
1341 0.46 Samuel Corbitt, Worcester MA
1342 0.46 Susan Bethel,
1343 0.46 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
1344 0.46 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
1345 0.46 Kathleen Burden, Augusta ME
1346 0.46 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
1347 0.46 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
1348 0.46 Thomas Boyd, S Burlington VT
1349 0.46 Joe Tuthill, Ipswich MA
1350 0.46 Susan Kaluzynski, North Monmouth ME
1351 0.45 Joan Van Nest, North Chatham MA
1352 0.45 Charles O'Neill, Decatur GA
1353 0.45 Lois Resnick, Brookline MA
1354 0.45 James Negro, Wellesley MA
1355 0.45 Pam Clayson, Naples FL
1356 0.45 Mary Mullaney, Dennis MA
1357 0.45 Cynthia Ervin, North Chatham MA
1358 0.45 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
1359 0.45 Maryruth Negro, Wellesley MA
1360 0.45 Dick Mullaney, Dennis MA
1361 0.45 Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA
1362 0.45 Marcia Foresman, North Chatham MA
1363 0.45 George Abbott, Holyoke MA
1364 0.45 Liz Hildebrandt, Easthampton MA
1365 0.45 Robert Starr, Narragansett RI
1366 0.45 Robert Kemp, Canton MA
1367 0.45 Israel Koren, Amherst MA
1368 0.45 Kari Greenman, Naples FL
1369 0.45 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
1370 0.45 Joyce Starr, Narragansett RI
1371 0.45 Sherry Siegel, Newton MA
1372 0.43 Beverly Keats, Framingham MA
1373 0.43 Gay Godfrey, Lexington MA
1374 0.43 Jane Siegel, West Newton MA
1375 0.43 Al Schneiderman,
1376 0.42 Al Lucci, Portsmouth RI
1377 0.42 Sally Manuel, Hanover NH
1378 0.42 Jean Carlson, Marblehead MA
1379 0.42 Ed Regan, Portsmouth RI
1380 0.42 Peter Armstrong, Hanover NH
1381 0.42 Liz Robertson, Marion MA
1382 0.42 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
1383 0.42 Debbie Swenson, Chatham MA
1384 0.42 Judith Britton, Houston TX
1385 0.41 Donna Weiss,
1386 0.41 George Page, Rye NH
1387 0.41 Elinor Silverman, Framingham MA
1388 0.41 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
1389 0.41 Robert Farmer, Sterling MA
1390 0.41 James Monahan, Norwood MA
1391 0.41 Chet Vogel, Scarsdale NY
1392 0.41 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
1393 0.41 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
1394 0.41 Paul Marquis, North Hampton NH
1395 0.41 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hill MA
1396 0.41 Catarina Kiefe, Sterling MA
1397 0.41 Nicolae Bondoc, Woburn MA
1398 0.41 Marilee Pecorelli, Leominster MA
1399 0.41 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
1400 0.40 Nancy Clayman, Boston MA
1401 0.40 Jeanine Kivus, Lewiston ME
1402 0.40 Mike McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
1403 0.40 Susan Cohen, Hanover NH
1404 0.40 Ann Lindberg, Cataumet MA
1405 0.40 Mary Ann Kaplinsky, Woodstock VT
1406 0.40 Muriel Hoffman, Weymouth MA
1407 0.40 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
1408 0.40 Mary Dulemba, Harwich MA
1409 0.40 Betty Fitton, Westport MA
1410 0.40 Valentin Levin, Lynn MA
1411 0.40 Diane Roberts, Needham MA
1412 0.39 Elizabeth Baker, Marblehead MA
1413 0.39 Kathy Lippincott, Sun City Center FL
1414 0.39 Eric Morrissette, Mattapoisett MA
1415 0.39 Dorothy Howarth, Westport MA
1416 0.39 Alice McGrath, Mattapoisett MA
1417 0.39 Barbara Glazerman, Newton MA
1418 0.39 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
1419 0.38 Deni Jacobson, Eastham MA
1420 0.38 Jane Moore, Marblehead MA
1421 0.38 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
1422 0.38 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
1423 0.38 Elaine Katzman, Boynton Beach FL
1424 0.38 Edwin Katzman, Boynton Beach FL
1425 0.38 Betty Marsh, Chatham MA
1426 0.38 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
1427 0.38 Gloria Buxbaum, Madison NJ
1428 0.38 Eileen Poirier, Danvers MA
1429 0.38 Marian Fritz, South Pasadena FL
1430 0.38 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
1431 0.37 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
1432 0.37 Charles Rossi, Northborough MA
1433 0.37 Barbara Witt, East Falmouth MA
1434 0.37 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
1435 0.37 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
1436 0.37 Elaine Driben, Andover MA
1437 0.37 Scott Nyman, Shrewsbury MA
1438 0.37 Nicole Gardner, Sudbury MA
1439 0.36 Dick Hastings,
1440 0.36 Patricia Carmody, Savannah GA
1441 0.36 Marybeth Schulte, Wellesley MA
1442 0.36 Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL
1443 0.36 Robert Minotti, Centerville MA
1444 0.36 Carole Stiles, Wellesley MA
1445 0.36 Boots Leiter, Woodstock VT
1446 0.36 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
1447 0.36 Carlos Galvan, East Thetford VT
1448 0.34 Sara Lombardi, South Easton MA
1449 0.34 Chris Jones, Quincy MA
1450 0.34 Joel Cartun, W Stockbridge MA
1451 0.34 Leon Lombardi, South Easton MA
1452 0.34 Gaye Moelis, Lenox MA
1453 0.33 Sandra Samdperil, Lakewood Ranch FL
1454 0.33 Dana Dapolito, Gt Barrington MA
1455 0.33 Millie Kimball, N Chittenden VT
1456 0.33 Louise Cella, Pittsfield MA
1457 0.33 Mary Rice, Marblehead MA
1458 0.33 Beverly Kostrinsky, Purchase NY
1459 0.33 Judi Adler, Longboat Key FL
1460 0.33 Margery Light, Pittsfield MA
1461 0.33 Patricia Forbes, Rutland VT
1462 0.33 Norma DeAngelis, Seabrook NH
1463 0.33 Jo Anne Freedman, Pittsfield MA
1464 0.33 Timothy Largay, Osterville MA
1465 0.32 Andy Bianco, Dover MA
1466 0.32 Linda Aronsson, Shelburne VT
1467 0.32 Mary Cox, Burlington VT
1468 0.32 Susan Bianco, Dover MA
1469 0.31 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
1470 0.31 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
1471 0.31 Jerry Minton, South Hadley MA
1472 0.31 Carol Scott, Boca Raton FL
1473 0.31 Jane Carroll, West Yarmouth MA
1474 0.31 Clara Tubby, Belmont MA
1475 0.31 Ann Marie Gruber, Lexington MA
1476 0.31 Leo Arnaboldi Jr, New York NY
1477 0.31 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
1478 0.31 Carole Cargill, Assonet MA
1479 0.31 Norma Bartholomew, Lakeville CT
1480 0.31 Marjorie Bregou, New London NH
1481 0.31 Barry LaFlam, Southampton MA
1482 0.31 David Kelly, Vero Beach FL
1483 0.31 David Carlson, Lynnfield MA
1484 0.31 Marcy Melcher, Amherst MA
1485 0.30 Roberta Francis, Wellesley MA
1486 0.27 Betsy Nadeau, Little Compton RI
1487 0.27 Piper Hawes, Savannah GA
1488 0.26 Barbara Hernberg, Wellesley MA
1489 0.26 Lee Connors, Wellesley MA
1490 0.26 Rita Frey, Melrose MA
1491 0.25 Rita Santoro, Smithfield RI
1492 0.25 John Tucker, Weston MA
1493 0.25 Kenneth Roberts, Wellesley Hills MA
1494 0.25 Bill Santoro, Smithfield RI
1495 0.24 Karen Largay, Osterville MA
1496 0.23 Ed Goltz, Randolph MA
1497 0.23 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
1498 0.23 Peter Griff, Randolph MA
1499 0.23 F Donna Daley, Braintree MA
1500 0.23 Loretta Shea Lepori, Canton MA
1501 0.23 Roger Goldberg, Hingham MA
1502 0.21 Roz Stuzin, Key Biscayne FL
1503 0.21 Gerald Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
1504 0.21 Carol Norton,
Total Masterpoints reported: 3431.85
Players selected: 1504 out of 2496
Return to Top