EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: Z
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:56|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:113217 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=13/C=10 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Reggi Dubin Gerrie Willis C 7 4 2 | 2 2 1 61.25 1.76(OC)
2 Gilbert Nadeau Margaret Nadeau C . . . | . . . 38.33
4 G. Eric Shugart Becky Shugart B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 62.50 3.08(OA)
5 Harold Smith Edward Buttolph C . . . | . . . 45.00
6 Norma Jakominich John Conova B . . . | 4 4 . 55.42 0.76(SA)
7 Betsy Moakley Jean Godnick C . . . | . . 3 52.50 0.47(SC)
8 Linda Baker Kyleen Martelle C . . . | . . . 38.75
9 Ethan Ward Judith Ward C . . 4 | 5 5 2 54.17 0.99(OC)
10 Paul Cohen James Thomas B . 5 . | 3 3 . 60.83 1.10(OB)
11 Lydia Soiter Barbara Ryan C . . . | . . . 47.08
12 Raymond Lopes Susan Ransom C . . . | . . . 45.42
13 Patricia Forbes Millie Kimball C . . . | . . 4 50.42 0.33(SC)
14 Martha St Onge Catherine Loew C . . . | . . . 38.33
Totals 650.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 30.00 70.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
150 100.00 0.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 9-Ward-Ward
50 60.00 40.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
100 80.00 20.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 8-Baker-Martelle
140 30.00 70.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
400 0.00 100.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 60.00 40.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
170 60.00 40.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 9-Ward-Ward
170 60.00 40.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
170 60.00 40.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 8-Baker-Martelle
170 60.00 40.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
140 0.00 100.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 100.00 0.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
400 40.00 60.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
430 60.00 40.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
460 80.00 20.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
100 0.00 100.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 9-Ward-Ward
110 20.00 80.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 40.00 60.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
140 80.00 20.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
200 0.00 100.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
100 40.00 60.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
650 100.00 0.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 9-Ward-Ward
100 40.00 60.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
130 80.00 20.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 8-Baker-Martelle
300 0.00 100.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
150 60.00 40.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 1-Dubin-Willis
200 20.00 80.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
170 40.00 60.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
120 70.00 30.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 8-Baker-Martelle
130 100.00 0.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
120 70.00 30.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 1-Dubin-Willis
PASS 20.00 80.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
110 40.00 60.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 60.00 40.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
650 20.00 80.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 9-Ward-Ward
650 20.00 80.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
200 90.00 10.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
200 90.00 10.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
650 20.00 80.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 1-Dubin-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 100.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
450 50.00 50.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 9-Ward-Ward
450 50.00 50.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
450 50.00 50.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
450 50.00 50.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
230 100.00 0.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 1-Dubin-Willis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 20.00 80.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 1-Dubin-Willis
680 60.00 40.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
710 20.00 80.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
710 20.00 80.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
260 100.00 0.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
650 80.00 20.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 30.00 70.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 1-Dubin-Willis
200 100.00 0.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
300 0.00 100.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
140 80.00 20.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
100 30.00 70.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
110 60.00 40.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 30.00 70.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
150 90.00 10.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 8-Baker-Martelle
150 90.00 10.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
120 0.00 100.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 1-Dubin-Willis
50 30.00 70.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
100 60.00 40.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 10.00 90.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
400 60.00 40.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 8-Baker-Martelle
100 100.00 0.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
460 10.00 90.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 1-Dubin-Willis
430 40.00 60.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
150 80.00 20.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 30.00 70.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 9-Ward-Ward
110 80.00 20.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
110 80.00 20.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
100 30.00 70.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
110 80.00 20.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 1-Dubin-Willis
200 0.00 100.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 80.00 20.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 9-Ward-Ward
170 60.00 40.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
100 100.00 0.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
420 30.00 70.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
450 0.00 100.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 1-Dubin-Willis
420 30.00 70.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 90.00 10.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
200 50.00 50.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
200 50.00 50.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
100 90.00 10.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
420 10.00 90.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
420 10.00 90.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 60.00 40.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
150 30.00 70.00 7-Moakley-Godnick vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
180 0.00 100.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
100 80.00 20.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
150 30.00 70.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
200 100.00 0.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
100 60.00 40.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
140 20.00 80.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 1-Dubin-Willis
140 20.00 80.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
50 80.00 20.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
140 20.00 80.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 90.00 10.00 8-Baker-Martelle vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
140 30.00 70.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
110 60.00 40.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 1-Dubin-Willis
150 0.00 100.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
50 90.00 10.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
140 30.00 70.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 90.00 10.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 8-Baker-Martelle
200 90.00 10.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
150 0.00 100.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
50 60.00 40.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
90 30.00 70.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
90 30.00 70.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 8-Baker-Martelle
690 40.00 60.00 9-Ward-Ward vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
690 40.00 60.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 12-Lopes-Ransom
690 40.00 60.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
690 40.00 60.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
690 40.00 60.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 40.00 60.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
100 20.00 80.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 9-Ward-Ward
600 100.00 0.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
180 80.00 20.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
300 0.00 100.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
150 60.00 40.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 8-Baker-Martelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 40.00 60.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
680 0.00 100.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 9-Ward-Ward
130 80.00 20.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
650 20.00 80.00 10-Cohen-Thomas vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
150 60.00 40.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 13-Forbes-Kimball
50 100.00 0.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 8-Baker-Martelle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 60.00 40.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
710 20.00 80.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
300 100.00 0.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 8-Baker-Martelle
680 40.00 60.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 1-Dubin-Willis
100 80.00 20.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
1010 0.00 100.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 9-Ward-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.00 90.00 2-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
100 80.00 20.00 5-Smith-Buttolph vs 6-Jakominich-Conova
470 100.00 0.00 11-Soiter-Ryan vs 8-Baker-Martelle
170 40.00 60.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 1-Dubin-Willis
50 60.00 40.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 4-Shugart-Shugart
420 10.00 90.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 9-Ward-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 60.00 40.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
140 60.00 40.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
100 20.00 80.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
100 0.00 100.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 9-Ward-Ward
170 100.00 0.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
140 60.00 40.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 100.00 1-Dubin-Willis vs 5-Smith-Buttolph
300 100.00 0.00 4-Shugart-Shugart vs 11-Soiter-Ryan
140 70.00 30.00 6-Jakominich-Conova vs 7-Moakley-Godnick
140 70.00 30.00 12-Lopes-Ransom vs 9-Ward-Ward
170 30.00 70.00 13-Forbes-Kimball vs 2-Nadeau-Nadeau
170 30.00 70.00 14-St Onge-Loew vs 10-Cohen-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:56|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251371 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Louise Missakian David Herzog B . . . | . . . 44.35
2 JiTu Nathwani Dorothy Briggs C . . . | . . 1 49.71 0.56(SC)
3 Stephen Gladyszak Elayne Kadis A . . . | 5 . . 52.25 0.45(SA)
4 Neil Kreuzer Peter Doubilet B . . . | 6 1 . 51.93 0.90(SB)
5 Kenneth Kadis Marina Polestra A . . . | 3 . . 56.45 1.13(SA)
6 Carolyn Weiser Peter Clay A . . . | . . . 46.65
7 Sandra Nyman Fizza Adamjee A . . . | . . . 44.66
8 Jane Arsham Rosemary Tator C . . . | . . . 37.81
9 Rena Lieberman Myra Kolton A . . . | 2 . . 57.30 1.58(SA)
10 Arkady Shifrin George Gardos B . . . | . 2 . 49.90 0.63(SB)
11 Sheila Gabay Lewis Gamerman A 3 . . | 1 . . 62.99 4.11(OA)
12 William Shaffer Dick Wagman B . . . | . . . 47.65
13 Shekhar Sengupta Saul Agranoff A . . . | . . . 43.34
14 Bill Irvine Ken Bloom A . . . | 4 . . 55.79 0.79(SA)
Totals 700.78
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:56|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251371 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Rick Holcomb Doris Compton B . . . | . 2 . 45.22 0.59(SB)
2 Louis Beckerman Robert Salomon C . . . | . 1 . 47.36 0.84(SB)
3 Robert Virgile John Hrones Jr A 2 . . | 1 . . 63.14 5.48(OA)
4 Jean Shaffer Eva Milofsky B . . . | . . . 43.99
5 Peter Matthews Dave DuBois A . . . | . . . 44.45
6 John Whistler Joe DeGaetano A 5 . . | 2 . . 61.95 2.31(OA)
7 Martin Cohen Amnon Gabay A . . . | 6 . . 52.74 0.38(SA)
8 Robin Hillyard Kimberly Gilman A . . . | 3 . . 57.15 1.13(SA)
9 Ann Borgschulte Charles Polay A . . . | 4 . . 54.96 0.79(SA)
10 Cheryl Sober Richard Saval B . . . | . . . 39.63
11 Daniel AlbertRozenberg Donald Caplin A . . . | . . . 48.96
12 Sam Shoushtarian Adi Chehna B . . . | . . . 35.90
13 Lloyd Arvedon Pat McDevitt A . . . | 5 . . 54.34 0.45(SA)
Totals 649.79
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 35.09 64.91 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
110 35.09 64.91 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
50 94.64 5.36 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
110 35.09 64.91 6-Weiser-Clay vs 10-Sober-Saval
110 35.09 64.91 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
110 35.09 64.91 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
50 79.73 20.27 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
50 94.64 5.36 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
110 35.09 64.91 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
110 35.09 64.91 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
110 35.09 64.91 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.36 94.64 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
150 5.36 94.64 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
170 40.09 59.91 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
170 40.09 59.91 6-Weiser-Clay vs 10-Sober-Saval
170 40.09 59.91 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
620 89.64 10.36 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
620 89.64 10.36 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
600 69.82 30.18 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
620 89.64 10.36 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
170 40.09 59.91 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
170 40.09 59.91 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 40.09 59.91 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
430 40.09 59.91 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
430 40.09 59.91 6-Weiser-Clay vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
430 40.09 59.91 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
400 5.36 94.64 8-Arsham-Tator vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
460 79.73 20.27 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
1400 99.55 0.45 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
430 40.09 59.91 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
460 79.73 20.27 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
400 5.36 94.64 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 10-Sober-Saval
460 79.73 20.27 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 99.55 0.45 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
100 30.18 69.82 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
100 30.18 69.82 6-Weiser-Clay vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
100 30.18 69.82 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
620 89.64 10.36 8-Arsham-Tator vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
100 30.18 69.82 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
100 30.18 69.82 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 30.18 69.82 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
600 74.82 25.18 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
100 30.18 69.82 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 10-Sober-Saval
600 74.82 25.18 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 40.09 59.91 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
130 74.82 25.18 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
150 40.09 59.91 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
150 40.09 59.91 6-Weiser-Clay vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
730 99.55 0.45 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 10-Sober-Saval
130 74.82 25.18 8-Arsham-Tator vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
130 74.82 25.18 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
200 10.36 89.64 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
170 20.27 79.73 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
400 0.45 99.55 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
130 74.82 25.18 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 64.91 35.09 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
110 45.00 55.00 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
100 30.18 69.82 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
50 5.36 94.64 6-Weiser-Clay vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
130 84.73 15.27 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 10-Sober-Saval
PASS 20.27 79.73 8-Arsham-Tator vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
130 84.73 15.27 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
150 99.55 0.45 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
50 5.36 94.64 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
120 64.91 35.09 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
110 45.00 55.00 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 99.55 0.45 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
650 50.00 50.00 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
650 50.00 50.00 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
650 50.00 50.00 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
650 50.00 50.00 8-Arsham-Tator vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
680 0.45 99.55 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
650 50.00 50.00 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
650 50.00 50.00 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
650 50.00 50.00 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
650 50.00 50.00 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
650 50.00 50.00 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 10-Sober-Saval
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 40.09 59.91 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
480 40.09 59.91 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
480 40.09 59.91 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
480 40.09 59.91 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
230 99.55 0.45 8-Arsham-Tator vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
480 40.09 59.91 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
480 40.09 59.91 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
480 40.09 59.91 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
480 40.09 59.91 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
480 40.09 59.91 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
450 89.64 10.36 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 10-Sober-Saval
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 20.27 79.73 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
710 20.27 79.73 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
680 59.91 40.09 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
680 59.91 40.09 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
650 84.73 15.27 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
200 99.55 0.45 8-Arsham-Tator vs 10-Sober-Saval
650 84.73 15.27 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
680 59.91 40.09 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
710 20.27 79.73 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
710 20.27 79.73 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
710 20.27 79.73 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.45 99.55 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
100 30.18 69.82 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
100 30.18 69.82 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
140 79.73 20.27 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
140 79.73 20.27 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
100 30.18 69.82 8-Arsham-Tator vs 10-Sober-Saval
800 99.55 0.45 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
100 30.18 69.82 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
130 59.91 40.09 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 30.18 69.82 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
140 79.73 20.27 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 89.64 10.36 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 10-Sober-Saval
140 30.18 69.82 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
50 89.64 10.36 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
110 64.91 35.09 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
140 30.18 69.82 6-Weiser-Clay vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
110 64.91 35.09 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
140 30.18 69.82 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
50 89.64 10.36 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
170 0.45 99.55 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
140 30.18 69.82 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
140 30.18 69.82 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 50.00 50.00 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 10-Sober-Saval
430 50.00 50.00 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
430 50.00 50.00 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
400 69.82 30.18 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
460 15.27 84.73 6-Weiser-Clay vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
120 89.64 10.36 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
460 15.27 84.73 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
130 79.73 20.27 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
460 15.27 84.73 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
50 99.55 0.45 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
460 15.27 84.73 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 15.27 84.73 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
200 0.45 99.55 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
100 35.09 64.91 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
110 64.91 35.09 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
100 35.09 64.91 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
140 89.64 10.36 6-Weiser-Clay vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
140 15.27 84.73 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
100 50.00 50.00 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
110 64.91 35.09 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
140 89.64 10.36 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
140 89.64 10.36 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 55.00 45.00 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
420 10.36 89.64 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
110 40.09 59.91 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
140 30.18 69.82 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
590 0.45 99.55 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
110 89.64 10.36 6-Weiser-Clay vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
170 20.27 79.73 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
130 99.55 0.45 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
100 55.00 45.00 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
100 79.73 20.27 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
50 69.82 30.18 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 79.73 20.27 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
200 59.91 40.09 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 10-Sober-Saval
200 59.91 40.09 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
800 0.45 99.55 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
500 15.27 84.73 6-Weiser-Clay vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
420 35.09 64.91 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
420 35.09 64.91 8-Arsham-Tator vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
50 99.55 0.45 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
200 59.91 40.09 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
500 15.27 84.73 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
100 89.64 10.36 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 35.09 64.91 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
100 89.64 10.36 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 10-Sober-Saval
170 35.09 64.91 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
140 59.91 40.09 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
100 69.82 30.18 6-Weiser-Clay vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
300 10.36 89.64 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
620 0.45 99.55 8-Arsham-Tator vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
100 89.64 10.36 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
100 89.64 10.36 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
170 35.09 64.91 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
170 35.09 64.91 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 15.27 84.73 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
200 15.27 84.73 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
120 79.73 20.27 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
140 50.00 50.00 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
110 89.64 10.36 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
300 0.45 99.55 6-Weiser-Clay vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
140 50.00 50.00 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
140 50.00 50.00 8-Arsham-Tator vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
140 50.00 50.00 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
140 50.00 50.00 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
50 99.55 0.45 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 59.91 40.09 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
50 99.55 0.45 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
110 74.82 25.18 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
110 74.82 25.18 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
80 89.64 10.36 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
140 45.00 55.00 6-Weiser-Clay vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
200 5.36 94.64 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
140 45.00 55.00 8-Arsham-Tator vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
150 25.18 74.82 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
200 5.36 94.64 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
150 25.18 74.82 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
100 94.64 5.36 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
90 50.00 50.00 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
90 50.00 50.00 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
90 50.00 50.00 6-Weiser-Clay vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
120 5.36 94.64 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
120 5.36 94.64 8-Arsham-Tator vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
50 79.73 20.27 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
90 50.00 50.00 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 10-Sober-Saval
100 94.64 5.36 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
110 20.27 79.73 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1370 25.18 74.82 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
690 69.82 30.18 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
690 69.82 30.18 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
690 69.82 30.18 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
690 69.82 30.18 6-Weiser-Clay vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
690 69.82 30.18 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
1440 5.36 94.64 8-Arsham-Tator vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
1370 25.18 74.82 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
690 69.82 30.18 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 10-Sober-Saval
1440 5.36 94.64 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
690 69.82 30.18 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 100.00 0.00 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
120 54.55 45.45 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
100 9.09 90.91 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
120 54.55 45.45 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 10-Sober-Saval
600 90.91 9.09 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
120 54.55 45.45 6-Weiser-Clay vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
120 54.55 45.45 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
110 27.27 72.73 8-Arsham-Tator vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
120 54.55 45.45 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
100 9.09 90.91 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
150 81.82 18.18 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
100 9.09 90.91 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 30.18 69.82 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
150 84.73 15.27 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
630 69.82 30.18 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 10-Sober-Saval
680 30.18 69.82 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
680 30.18 69.82 6-Weiser-Clay vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
100 99.55 0.45 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
800 0.45 99.55 8-Arsham-Tator vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
680 30.18 69.82 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
650 59.91 40.09 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
680 30.18 69.82 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
150 84.73 15.27 14-Irvine-Bloom vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 10.36 89.64 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
680 45.00 55.00 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
680 45.00 55.00 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
680 45.00 55.00 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
680 45.00 55.00 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
300 79.73 20.27 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
710 10.36 89.64 8-Arsham-Tator vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 94.64 5.36 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
710 10.36 89.64 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
100 94.64 5.36 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 10-Sober-Saval
620 69.82 30.18 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 40.09 59.91 1-Missakian-Herzog vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
300 25.18 74.82 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
100 74.82 25.18 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
420 5.36 94.64 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
50 55.00 45.00 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
420 5.36 94.64 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
50 55.00 45.00 8-Arsham-Tator vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
150 89.64 10.36 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
300 25.18 74.82 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
200 99.55 0.45 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 10-Sober-Saval
100 74.82 25.18 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 27.27 72.73 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 36.36 63.64 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
590 100.00 0.00 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
420 86.36 13.64 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 10-Sober-Saval
140 59.09 40.91 6-Weiser-Clay vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
420 86.36 13.64 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
650 9.09 90.91 8-Arsham-Tator vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
50 45.45 54.55 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
650 9.09 90.91 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
140 59.09 40.91 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
170 72.73 27.27 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
650 9.09 90.91 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 81.82 18.18 2-Nathwani-Briggs vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
170 50.00 50.00 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
300 18.18 81.82 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
170 50.00 50.00 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 10-Sober-Saval
140 81.82 18.18 6-Weiser-Clay vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
500 0.00 100.00 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 1-Holcomb-Compton
400 9.09 90.91 8-Arsham-Tator vs 3-Virgile-Hrones Jr
200 27.27 72.73 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
100 100.00 0.00 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
140 81.82 18.18 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
170 50.00 50.00 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
170 50.00 50.00 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 55.00 45.00 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
420 84.73 15.27 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
300 55.00 45.00 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
420 84.73 15.27 6-Weiser-Clay vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
420 84.73 15.27 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
170 35.09 64.91 8-Arsham-Tator vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
170 35.09 64.91 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 20.27 79.73 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
50 5.36 94.64 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
50 5.36 94.64 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 10-Sober-Saval
420 84.73 15.27 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 99.55 0.45 3-Gladyszak-Kadis vs 5-Matthews-DuBois
140 15.27 84.73 4-Kreuzer-Doubilet vs 7-Cohen-Gabay
100 50.00 50.00 5-Kadis-Polestra vs 9-Borgschulte-Polay
100 50.00 50.00 6-Weiser-Clay vs 11-AlbertRozenberg-Caplin
100 30.18 69.82 7-Nyman-Adamjee vs 13-Arvedon-McDevitt
130 74.82 25.18 8-Arsham-Tator vs 2-Beckerman-Salomon
300 89.64 10.36 9-Lieberman-Kolton vs 4-Shaffer-Milofsky
500 0.45 99.55 10-Shifrin-Gardos vs 6-Whistler-DeGaetano
100 50.00 50.00 11-Gabay-Gamerman vs 8-Hillyard-Gilman
140 15.27 84.73 12-Shaffer-Wagman vs 10-Sober-Saval
130 74.82 25.18 13-Sengupta-Agranoff vs 12-Shoushtarian-Chehna
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:56|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:264911 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=9/C=9 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Janice Baker Valerie Del Padre C . . . | . . . 51.79
2 Joan Papazian Marie Strumolo C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 63.39 7.31(OA)
3 Carol McCullough Sisan Smallman C . . 5 | 3 3 3 53.57 0.89(SA)
4 Barbara Carty Irene Patriarca C . . . | . . . 39.58
5 Craig Cayer Albert Mandeville C . . . | . . . 47.02
6 Rhoda E Mowry Elaine Kallio C . . . | 4 4 4 52.98 0.62(SA)
7 Chuck Young Marsha Girouard C . . . | . . . 45.54
8 Frank DiPiro Ann Dipiro C . . . | . . . 39.88
9 Ron Noble Michael Gardiner C . 6 3 | 2 2 2 56.25 1.32(OC)
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 4, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:56|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:264911 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Diane Lambert Beatrice Martini C . . . | . . . 44.71
2 Charleen Christy Linda Travers C . . . | 3 3 2 52.38 0.89(SA)
3 Sharra Canan Howard Canan B 6 3 . | 1 1 . 61.38 1.96(OB)
4 Marjorie Tucci Joe Tucci C . . . | . . . 42.33
5 Michael Eckenroth Mary Jo Loeber C . . . | 4/5 . 3/4 49.21 0.49(SA)
6 Dolores Kotler Frances Mancini C . . . | . . . 47.35
7 Rita Barbone Janice Ward C . . 6 | 2 2 1 53.44 1.25(SA)
8 Dorothy Levy Irwin Levy C . . . | 4/5 . 3/4 49.21 0.49(SA)
Totals 400.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 14.29 85.71 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 1-Lambert-Martini
500 0.00 100.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 3-Canan-Canan
110 35.71 64.29 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
110 35.71 64.29 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 78.57 21.43 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 2-Christy-Travers
100 78.57 21.43 7-Young-Girouard vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
50 57.14 42.86 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
200 100.00 0.00 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 8-Levy-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 92.86 7.14 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 1-Lambert-Martini
170 64.29 35.71 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 3-Canan-Canan
620 92.86 7.14 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
140 28.57 71.43 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 7-Barbone-Ward
170 64.29 35.71 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 2-Christy-Travers
50 0.00 100.00 7-Young-Girouard vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
110 14.29 85.71 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
150 42.86 57.14 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 8-Levy-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 1-Lambert-Martini
460 85.71 14.29 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 3-Canan-Canan
400 21.43 78.57 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
110 0.00 100.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 7-Barbone-Ward
430 50.00 50.00 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 2-Christy-Travers
460 85.71 14.29 7-Young-Girouard vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
400 21.43 78.57 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
460 85.71 14.29 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 8-Levy-Levy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 28.57 71.43 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 2-Christy-Travers
600 85.71 14.29 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
630 100.00 0.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
150 71.43 28.57 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 8-Levy-Levy
100 28.57 71.43 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 1-Lambert-Martini
100 28.57 71.43 7-Young-Girouard vs 3-Canan-Canan
100 28.57 71.43 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
100 28.57 71.43 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 7-Barbone-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 14.29 85.71 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 2-Christy-Travers
150 28.57 71.43 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
400 0.00 100.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
130 42.86 57.14 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 8-Levy-Levy
80 100.00 0.00 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 1-Lambert-Martini
100 57.14 42.86 7-Young-Girouard vs 3-Canan-Canan
50 78.57 21.43 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
50 78.57 21.43 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 7-Barbone-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 2-Christy-Travers
120 57.14 42.86 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
120 57.14 42.86 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
120 57.14 42.86 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 8-Levy-Levy
50 0.00 100.00 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 1-Lambert-Martini
120 57.14 42.86 7-Young-Girouard vs 3-Canan-Canan
120 57.14 42.86 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
110 14.29 85.71 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 7-Barbone-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 14.29 85.71 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 8-Levy-Levy
200 57.14 42.86 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 1-Lambert-Martini
650 14.29 85.71 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 3-Canan-Canan
170 92.86 7.14 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
170 92.86 7.14 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 7-Barbone-Ward
650 14.29 85.71 7-Young-Girouard vs 2-Christy-Travers
200 57.14 42.86 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
200 57.14 42.86 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 8-Levy-Levy
420 57.14 42.86 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 1-Lambert-Martini
480 0.00 100.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 3-Canan-Canan
210 85.71 14.29 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
450 21.43 78.57 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 7-Barbone-Ward
420 57.14 42.86 7-Young-Girouard vs 2-Christy-Travers
450 21.43 78.57 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
420 57.14 42.86 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 85.71 14.29 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 8-Levy-Levy
230 100.00 0.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 1-Lambert-Martini
680 50.00 50.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 3-Canan-Canan
710 7.14 92.86 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
680 50.00 50.00 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 7-Barbone-Ward
680 50.00 50.00 7-Young-Girouard vs 2-Christy-Travers
680 50.00 50.00 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
710 7.14 92.86 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 85.71 14.29 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 28.57 71.43 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 2-Christy-Travers
140 85.71 14.29 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
100 28.57 71.43 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
140 85.71 14.29 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 8-Levy-Levy
110 57.14 42.86 7-Young-Girouard vs 1-Lambert-Martini
100 28.57 71.43 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 3-Canan-Canan
300 0.00 100.00 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 28.57 71.43 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 7-Barbone-Ward
90 71.43 28.57 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 2-Christy-Travers
420 0.00 100.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
110 57.14 42.86 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
140 28.57 71.43 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 8-Levy-Levy
100 100.00 0.00 7-Young-Girouard vs 1-Lambert-Martini
140 28.57 71.43 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 3-Canan-Canan
50 85.71 14.29 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 28.57 71.43 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 7-Barbone-Ward
130 71.43 28.57 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 2-Christy-Travers
430 28.57 71.43 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
50 100.00 0.00 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
430 28.57 71.43 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 8-Levy-Levy
130 71.43 28.57 7-Young-Girouard vs 1-Lambert-Martini
490 0.00 100.00 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 3-Canan-Canan
130 71.43 28.57 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 21.43 78.57 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
170 85.71 14.29 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 8-Levy-Levy
110 50.00 50.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 1-Lambert-Martini
110 50.00 50.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-Canan-Canan
100 21.43 78.57 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
140 71.43 28.57 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 7-Barbone-Ward
110 0.00 100.00 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 2-Christy-Travers
630 100.00 0.00 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 71.43 28.57 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
50 71.43 28.57 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 8-Levy-Levy
150 100.00 0.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 1-Lambert-Martini
100 28.57 71.43 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-Canan-Canan
170 7.14 92.86 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
50 71.43 28.57 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 7-Barbone-Ward
170 7.14 92.86 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 2-Christy-Travers
80 42.86 57.14 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 57.14 42.86 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
420 14.29 85.71 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 8-Levy-Levy
100 57.14 42.86 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 1-Lambert-Martini
500 0.00 100.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-Canan-Canan
100 100.00 0.00 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
100 57.14 42.86 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 57.14 42.86 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 2-Christy-Travers
100 57.14 42.86 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 57.14 42.86 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
PASS 71.43 28.57 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 85.71 14.29 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Christy-Travers
110 35.71 64.29 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
110 35.71 64.29 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
140 14.29 85.71 7-Young-Girouard vs 8-Levy-Levy
150 0.00 100.00 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 1-Lambert-Martini
200 100.00 0.00 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-Canan-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
50 57.14 42.86 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 21.43 78.57 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Christy-Travers
50 57.14 42.86 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
50 57.14 42.86 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
100 21.43 78.57 7-Young-Girouard vs 8-Levy-Levy
80 85.71 14.29 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 1-Lambert-Martini
90 100.00 0.00 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-Canan-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.14 92.86 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
110 71.43 28.57 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 7-Barbone-Ward
140 35.71 64.29 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Christy-Travers
110 71.43 28.57 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
100 100.00 0.00 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
110 71.43 28.57 7-Young-Girouard vs 8-Levy-Levy
140 35.71 64.29 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 1-Lambert-Martini
150 7.14 92.86 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-Canan-Canan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 57.14 42.86 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
100 57.14 42.86 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
200 100.00 0.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 8-Levy-Levy
100 57.14 42.86 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Lambert-Martini
120 7.14 92.86 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 3-Canan-Canan
100 57.14 42.86 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
120 7.14 92.86 7-Young-Girouard vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 57.14 42.86 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Christy-Travers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
690 50.00 50.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
690 50.00 50.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 8-Levy-Levy
690 50.00 50.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Lambert-Martini
690 50.00 50.00 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 3-Canan-Canan
690 50.00 50.00 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
690 50.00 50.00 7-Young-Girouard vs 7-Barbone-Ward
690 50.00 50.00 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Christy-Travers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
120 71.43 28.57 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
100 42.86 57.14 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 8-Levy-Levy
120 71.43 28.57 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Lambert-Martini
100 14.29 85.71 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 3-Canan-Canan
120 71.43 28.57 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
200 0.00 100.00 7-Young-Girouard vs 7-Barbone-Ward
90 28.57 71.43 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Christy-Travers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 57.14 42.86 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 3-Canan-Canan
100 92.86 7.14 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
110 71.43 28.57 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 7-Barbone-Ward
650 14.29 85.71 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 2-Christy-Travers
620 42.86 57.14 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
650 14.29 85.71 7-Young-Girouard vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
650 14.29 85.71 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 8-Levy-Levy
100 92.86 7.14 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 35.71 64.29 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 3-Canan-Canan
100 100.00 0.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
800 0.00 100.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 7-Barbone-Ward
620 71.43 28.57 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 2-Christy-Travers
710 14.29 85.71 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
620 71.43 28.57 7-Young-Girouard vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
680 35.71 64.29 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 8-Levy-Levy
620 71.43 28.57 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 78.57 21.43 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 3-Canan-Canan
150 0.00 100.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
50 35.71 64.29 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 7-Barbone-Ward
100 78.57 21.43 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 2-Christy-Travers
100 78.57 21.43 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
50 35.71 64.29 7-Young-Girouard vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
100 78.57 21.43 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 8-Levy-Levy
100 14.29 85.71 9-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 2-Christy-Travers
170 100.00 0.00 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
140 50.00 50.00 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
110 0.00 100.00 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 8-Levy-Levy
140 50.00 50.00 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 1-Lambert-Martini
140 50.00 50.00 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 3-Canan-Canan
140 50.00 50.00 7-Young-Girouard vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
140 50.00 50.00 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 7-Barbone-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 21.43 78.57 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 2-Christy-Travers
110 92.86 7.14 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
110 92.86 7.14 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
170 21.43 78.57 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 8-Levy-Levy
170 21.43 78.57 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 1-Lambert-Martini
170 21.43 78.57 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 3-Canan-Canan
150 57.14 42.86 7-Young-Girouard vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
140 71.43 28.57 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 7-Barbone-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 78.57 21.43 1-Baker-Del Padre vs 2-Christy-Travers
420 78.57 21.43 2-Papazian-Strumolo vs 4-Tucci-Tucci
420 78.57 21.43 3-McCullough-Smallman vs 6-Kotler-Mancini
50 7.14 92.86 4-Carty-Patriarca vs 8-Levy-Levy
50 7.14 92.86 5-Cayer-Mandeville vs 1-Lambert-Martini
140 28.57 71.43 6-Mowry-Kallio vs 3-Canan-Canan
300 42.86 57.14 7-Young-Girouard vs 5-Eckenroth-Loeber
420 78.57 21.43 8-DiPiro-Dipiro vs 7-Barbone-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:57|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:113977 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Harriet Samuels Jack Hughes C . . . | . . . 43.06
2 Annette Gordon Manuel Henriques B . . . | 4 3 . 49.31 0.62(SA)
3 Gloria Rosenthal Flora Karbelnik B . . . | . . . 48.61
4 John Castonguay Angela McDonough C . . . | 3 2 2 52.78 0.89(SA)
5 Sandra Walters Coreen Nejame C . 6 5 | 2 1 1 53.47 1.25(SA)
6 Arnie Malasky Arthur Loring A 2 . . | 1 . . 64.58 3.38(OA)
7 Margaret Winslow Stephanie Beling C . . . | . . . 47.22
8 Paula Dambrauska Pat McCombs C . . . | . . . 44.44
10 Peter Samsel Robert Brodeur C . . NE | . . . 46.53
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
150 3.00 0.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 5-Walters-Nejame
100 1.50 1.50 7-Winslow-Beling vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
110 0.00 3.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 1.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
170 0.50 2.50 6-Malasky-Loring vs 5-Walters-Nejame
170 0.50 2.50 7-Winslow-Beling vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
620 3.00 0.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 3.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
430 2.00 1.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 5-Walters-Nejame
430 2.00 1.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
430 2.00 1.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 0.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
100 1.00 2.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
100 1.00 2.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 6-Malasky-Loring
100 1.00 2.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 3.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
170 1.50 1.50 5-Walters-Nejame vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
150 3.00 0.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 6-Malasky-Loring
170 1.50 1.50 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 1.50 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
120 1.50 1.50 5-Walters-Nejame vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
110 0.00 3.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 6-Malasky-Loring
150 3.00 0.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 2.50 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
620 2.00 1.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
200 3.00 0.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 7-Winslow-Beling
650 0.50 2.50 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.50 2.50 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
480 0.50 2.50 6-Malasky-Loring vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
450 2.00 1.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 7-Winslow-Beling
170 3.00 0.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 1.50 1.50 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
680 1.50 1.50 6-Malasky-Loring vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
680 1.50 1.50 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 7-Winslow-Beling
680 1.50 1.50 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 6-Malasky-Loring
200 0.50 2.50 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 5-Walters-Nejame
140 3.00 0.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
200 0.50 2.50 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 6-Malasky-Loring
50 1.50 1.50 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 5-Walters-Nejame
100 3.00 0.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
50 1.50 1.50 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 3.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 6-Malasky-Loring
50 2.50 0.50 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 5-Walters-Nejame
140 1.00 2.00 7-Winslow-Beling vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
50 2.50 0.50 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 7-Winslow-Beling
100 2.00 1.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 6-Malasky-Loring
200 0.00 3.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 5-Walters-Nejame
100 2.00 1.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 2.00 1.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 7-Winslow-Beling
420 0.00 3.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 6-Malasky-Loring
140 1.00 2.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 5-Walters-Nejame
150 3.00 0.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 2.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 7-Winslow-Beling
140 2.00 1.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 6-Malasky-Loring
50 3.00 0.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 5-Walters-Nejame
420 0.00 3.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
110 3.00 0.00 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
140 1.00 2.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 7-Winslow-Beling
620 0.00 3.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 3.00 0.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
100 1.50 1.50 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
100 1.50 1.50 5-Walters-Nejame vs 7-Winslow-Beling
140 0.00 3.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
140 1.00 2.00 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
110 3.00 0.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 7-Winslow-Beling
140 1.00 2.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 3.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 7-Winslow-Beling
200 3.00 0.00 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
100 2.00 1.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
90 1.00 2.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 5-Walters-Nejame
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.00 2.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 7-Winslow-Beling
690 1.00 2.00 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
660 3.00 0.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
690 1.00 2.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 5-Walters-Nejame
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 1-Samuels-Hughes vs 7-Winslow-Beling
100 0.00 3.00 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
150 2.00 1.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
600 3.00 0.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 5-Walters-Nejame
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 1.50 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
600 1.50 1.50 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
100 3.00 0.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
650 0.00 3.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 6-Malasky-Loring
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 1.00 2.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
680 3.00 0.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
710 1.00 2.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
710 1.00 2.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 6-Malasky-Loring
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 2-Gordon-Henriques vs 8-Dambrauska-McCombs
100 2.00 1.00 4-Castonguay-McDonough vs 3-Rosenthal-Karbelnik
500 3.00 0.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
110 0.00 3.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 6-Malasky-Loring
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
140 1.00 2.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
140 1.00 2.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
170 3.00 0.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 7-Winslow-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 0.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
620 1.00 2.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
630 0.00 3.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
170 2.00 1.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 7-Winslow-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 2.00 5-Walters-Nejame vs 4-Castonguay-McDonough
450 3.00 0.00 6-Malasky-Loring vs 2-Gordon-Henriques
150 0.00 3.00 8-Dambrauska-McCombs vs 1-Samuels-Hughes
420 2.00 1.00 10-Samsel-Brodeur vs 7-Winslow-Beling
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:57|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:205708 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Brenda Quinn Jonathan Barr C . . . | 2/3 2/3 . 49.00 0.90(SA)
2 Richard Adams TOM SAMPSON C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 67.00 4.50(OA)
3 Albert Votolato Joseph Brouillard A . . . | . . . 41.00
4 Linda Ahrens Lois DeBlois B . . . | . . . 47.00
5 William Aznavourian John Wason B . . . | . . . 47.00
6 Paula Najarian Marshall Williams B . . . | 2/3 2/3 . 49.00 0.90(SA)
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 2.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
50 2.00 0.00 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
110 1.00 1.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 1-Quinn-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 0.50 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
620 1.50 0.50 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
170 0.00 2.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 1-Quinn-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 2.00 0.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
430 0.50 1.50 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
430 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 1-Quinn-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
100 1.00 1.00 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
100 1.00 1.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 1-Quinn-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 1.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
150 1.00 1.00 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
AVE AVE 1.00 1.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 1-Quinn-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 0.50 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
90 0.00 2.00 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 1-Quinn-Barr
120 1.50 0.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 1.50 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
620 2.00 0.00 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 1-Quinn-Barr
650 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 2.00 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
450 1.00 1.00 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 1-Quinn-Barr
50 2.00 0.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 0.00 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
710 0.50 1.50 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 1-Quinn-Barr
710 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 3-Votolato-Brouillard vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
140 2.00 0.00 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 1-Quinn-Barr
100 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 2.00 1-Quinn-Barr vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
140 1.50 0.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
140 1.50 0.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 1.00 1-Quinn-Barr vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
50 2.00 0.00 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
460 0.00 2.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 1-Quinn-Barr vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
110 1.50 0.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
110 1.50 0.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 2.00 1-Quinn-Barr vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
170 1.50 0.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
170 1.50 0.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 1.50 1-Quinn-Barr vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
420 0.50 1.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
100 2.00 0.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 1-Quinn-Barr vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
200 2.00 0.00 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
100 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Quinn-Barr vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
140 0.50 1.50 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
140 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 1.50 1-Quinn-Barr vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
140 0.50 1.50 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
50 2.00 0.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.50 1.50 1-Quinn-Barr vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
90 0.50 1.50 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
110 2.00 0.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.00 1.00 1-Quinn-Barr vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
690 1.00 1.00 5-Aznavourian-Wason vs 2-Adams-SAMPSON
690 1.00 1.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 4-Ahrens-DeBlois
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.00 0.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
120 0.50 1.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 1-Quinn-Barr
120 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 1.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
680 0.00 2.00 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 1-Quinn-Barr
230 2.00 0.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.00 0.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
1370 0.50 1.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 1-Quinn-Barr
1370 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
50 0.50 1.50 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 1-Quinn-Barr
50 0.50 1.50 6-Najarian-Williams vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 0.00 2-Adams-SAMPSON vs 3-Votolato-Brouillard
140 1.00 1.00 4-Ahrens-DeBlois vs 1-Quinn-Barr
130 0.00 2.00 6-Najarian-Williams vs 5-Aznavourian-Wason
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:57|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:255737 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sandy Kurson Donald Kurson B . . . | . . . 46.00
2 Claire Schoenwetter Steven Fortunato C 5 4 4 | 1 1 1 56.00 1.50(SA)
3 Estelle Cushner Ann Bloomfield C . . . | . . . 46.00
4 Beth Cotner Dennis Walsh B 6 5 . | 2 2 . 54.00 1.07(OA)
5 Nancy Lurie Robert Lurie B . . . | . . . 48.00
6 Donna Goldstein Avie Goldstein C . . . | . . . 50.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 0.50 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
110 1.50 0.50 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
50 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 2.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
120 1.00 1.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
100 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 2.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
630 1.00 1.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
620 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 0.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
500 0.00 2.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
300 1.00 1.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 0.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
620 0.50 1.50 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
620 0.50 1.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.50 1.50 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
200 2.00 0.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
120 0.50 1.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.00 2.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
630 1.00 1.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
100 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
100 1.50 0.50 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
100 1.50 0.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
100 1.00 1.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
300 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 2.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
90 1.00 1.00 4-Cotner-Walsh vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
90 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
50 2.00 0.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
110 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
140 1.00 1.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
150 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
170 0.00 2.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
100 1.00 1.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
170 0.00 2.00 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
50 1.50 0.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 2.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
430 1.50 0.50 5-Lurie-Lurie vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
430 1.50 0.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 3-Cushner-Bloomfield
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 1.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
170 0.00 2.00 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
100 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 1.50 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
110 0.50 1.50 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
50 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
110 1.00 1.00 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
140 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 0.50 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
140 1.50 0.50 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
100 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 2.00 0.00 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
100 0.50 1.50 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 1-Kurson-Kurson
100 0.50 1.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 0.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
460 1.00 1.00 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
490 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 0.50 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
100 0.00 2.00 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
130 1.50 0.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 1.50 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
140 0.50 1.50 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
100 2.00 0.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
50 1.00 1.00 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
110 0.00 2.00 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 2.00 1-Kurson-Kurson vs 4-Cotner-Walsh
480 1.50 0.50 3-Cushner-Bloomfield vs 2-Schoenwetter-Fortunato
480 1.50 0.50 6-Goldstein-Goldstein vs 5-Lurie-Lurie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: D
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:July 2, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/04/2015 16:57|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:264994 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Peter Clark Robert Fogarty B . . . | . . . 47.62
2 Marjet Lesk P. Scott Smith C . . . | 3 3 3 48.41 0.85(SA)
3 Lesley Fogarty Kimberly Kudym C 3 2 2 | 1 1 1 62.70 2.53(OA)
4 Bill Moren Betty Moren C . . . | . . . 42.06
5 Richard Daly Laurie Evans-Daly C 4 3 3 | 2 2 2 61.90 1.90(OA)
6 Thomas Weisshaus Ronnie Cohen C . . . | . . . 46.03
7 Bob Orem Joann Orem C . . . | . . . 43.65
8 Paul Kelly Sheila Schofield C . . . | . . . 47.62
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 2-Lesk-Smith
100 3.00 0.00 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
140 0.00 3.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
110 1.00 2.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 3.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 2-Lesk-Smith
300 1.00 2.00 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
620 2.00 1.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
800 3.00 0.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 3.00 0.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 2-Lesk-Smith
430 1.50 1.50 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
50 0.00 3.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
430 1.50 1.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 0.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 4-Moren-Moren
100 1.50 1.50 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
200 0.00 3.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
100 1.50 1.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 2-Lesk-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 4-Moren-Moren
150 1.00 2.00 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
420 0.00 3.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
140 3.00 0.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 2-Lesk-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 2.50 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 4-Moren-Moren
120 2.00 1.00 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
150 3.00 0.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
110 0.50 2.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 2-Lesk-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 2.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 7-Orem-Orem
650 1.00 2.00 2-Lesk-Smith vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
200 3.00 0.00 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 4-Moren-Moren
650 1.00 2.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 2.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 7-Orem-Orem
480 0.00 3.00 2-Lesk-Smith vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
420 2.50 0.50 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 4-Moren-Moren
420 2.50 0.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1400 0.00 3.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 7-Orem-Orem
710 1.50 1.50 2-Lesk-Smith vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
650 3.00 0.00 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 4-Moren-Moren
710 1.50 1.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 2-Lesk-Smith vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
620 3.00 0.00 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
110 0.00 3.00 7-Orem-Orem vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
140 1.50 1.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 4-Moren-Moren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 2-Lesk-Smith vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
100 3.00 0.00 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
140 0.50 2.50 7-Orem-Orem vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
140 0.50 2.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 4-Moren-Moren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 3.00 2-Lesk-Smith vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
150 3.00 0.00 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
430 1.50 1.50 7-Orem-Orem vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
430 1.50 1.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 4-Moren-Moren
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
200 0.50 2.50 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 2-Lesk-Smith
110 3.00 0.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 7-Orem-Orem
200 0.50 2.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 0.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
500 0.00 3.00 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 2-Lesk-Smith
420 2.00 1.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 7-Orem-Orem
450 1.00 2.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 3.00 1-Clark-Fogarty vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
50 2.50 0.50 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 2-Lesk-Smith
50 2.50 0.50 4-Moren-Moren vs 7-Orem-Orem
170 1.00 2.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 5-Daly-Evans-Daly
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 2.00 2-Lesk-Smith vs 7-Orem-Orem
300 3.00 0.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
210 0.00 3.00 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
120 2.00 1.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 2-Lesk-Smith vs 7-Orem-Orem
110 0.00 3.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
50 2.50 0.50 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
50 2.50 0.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 0.50 2-Lesk-Smith vs 7-Orem-Orem
210 0.00 3.00 4-Moren-Moren vs 3-Fogarty-Kudym
120 1.00 2.00 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
110 2.50 0.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 6-Weisshaus-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 1.50 1.50 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
100 3.00 0.00 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 4-Moren-Moren
90 1.50 1.50 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 2-Lesk-Smith
110 0.00 3.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 7-Orem-Orem
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 1.50 1.50 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
100 3.00 0.00 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 4-Moren-Moren
690 1.50 1.50 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 2-Lesk-Smith
1370 0.00 3.00 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 7-Orem-Orem
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 3.00 0.00 3-Fogarty-Kudym vs 1-Clark-Fogarty
90 1.50 1.50 5-Daly-Evans-Daly vs 4-Moren-Moren
100 0.00 3.00 6-Weisshaus-Cohen vs 2-Lesk-Smith
90 1.50 1.50 8-Kelly-Schofield vs 7-Orem-Orem
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Thursday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 7.31 Marie Strumolo, Greenville RI
2 7.31 Joan Papazian, Smithfield RI
3 5.48 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
4 5.48 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
5 4.50 TOM SAMPSON,
6 4.50 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
7 4.11 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
8 4.11 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
9 3.38 Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL
10 3.38 Arnold Malasky, Lenox MA
11 3.08 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
12 3.08 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
13 2.53 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
14 2.53 Kimberly Kudym, Newburyport MA
15 2.31 John Whistler, Hopkinton MA
16 2.31 Joe DeGaetano, Waltham MA
17 1.96 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
18 1.96 Howard Canan, Holden MA
19 1.90 Laurie Evans-Daly, Newburyport MA
20 1.90 Richard Daly, Newburyport MA
21 1.76 Reggi Dubin, Chittenden VT
22 1.76 Gerrie Willis, Salisbury VT
23 1.58 Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA
24 1.58 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
25 1.50 Claire Schoenwetter, Naples FL
26 1.50 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
27 1.32 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
28 1.32 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
29 1.25 Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA
30 1.25 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
31 1.25 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
32 1.25 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
33 1.13 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
34 1.13 Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA
35 1.13 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
36 1.13 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
37 1.10 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
38 1.10 James Thomas, Bomoseen VT
39 1.07 Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA
40 1.07 Beth Cotner, Sarasota FL
41 0.99 Ethan Ward, Poultney VT
42 0.99 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
43 0.90 Jonathan Barr,
44 0.90 Peter Doubilet, Boston MA
45 0.90 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
46 0.90 Brenda Quinn, North Attleboro MA
47 0.90 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
48 0.90 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
49 0.89 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
50 0.89 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
51 0.89 Sisan Smallman, Scituate RI
52 0.89 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
53 0.89 John Castonguay, Pittsfield MA
54 0.89 Linda Travers, Cumberland RI
55 0.85 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
56 0.85 Marjet Lesk, Newburyport MA
57 0.84 Robert Salomon, Waltham MA
58 0.84 Louis Beckerman, Newton MA
59 0.79 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
60 0.79 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
61 0.79 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
62 0.79 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
63 0.76 John Conova, Pawlet VT
64 0.76 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
65 0.63 George Gardos, Sharon MA
66 0.63 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
67 0.62 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
68 0.62 Rhoda E Mowry, N Providence RI
69 0.62 Manuel Henriques, Pittsfield MA
70 0.62 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
71 0.59 Doris Compton, Waltham MA
72 0.59 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
73 0.56 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
74 0.56 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
75 0.49 Irwin Levy, Providence RI
76 0.49 Dorothy Levy, Providence RI
77 0.49 Mary Jo Loeber, East Providence RI
78 0.49 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
79 0.47 Jean Godnick, Rutland VT
80 0.47 Betsy Moakley, Chittenden VT
81 0.45 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
82 0.45 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
83 0.45 Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA
84 0.45 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
85 0.38 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
86 0.38 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
87 0.33 Millie Kimball, N Chittenden VT
88 0.33 Patricia Forbes, Rutland VT
Total Masterpoints reported: 132.24
Players selected: 88 out of 172
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Evening)
1 35.00 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
2 22.23 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
3 19.21 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
4 19.06 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
5 18.38 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
6 17.94 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
7 17.69 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
8 17.51 Denise Olson, New London NH
9 17.44 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
10 17.26 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
11 16.98 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
12 16.42 R Muggia, Andover MA
13 16.26 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsboro MA
14 16.26 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
15 16.22 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
16 16.19 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
17 15.97 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
18 15.32 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
19 14.87 David Lawrence, Rochester NH
20 14.87 Charles Palaces, Hampton NH
21 14.61 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
22 14.55 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
23 13.83 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
24 13.83 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
25 13.63 Bruce Downing, New London NH
26 13.55 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
27 13.20 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
28 13.13 Irma Lewy, West Yarmouth MA
29 13.13 Beverly Nill, Tiverton RI
30 12.84 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
31 12.73 Liz Griffin, Boston MA
32 12.68 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
33 12.65 Vincent Koon-Kam-King, Arlington MA
34 12.27 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
35 12.24 James Bradley, Yarmouth Port MA
36 11.73 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
37 11.53 Craig Heim, Wilmot NH
38 11.41 Susan Mason, Bolton MA
39 11.33 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
40 10.98 Arnold Malasky, Lenox MA
41 10.83 Fred Graf, Concord NH
42 10.49 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
43 10.49 Paul Wendt, Watertown MA
44 10.44 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
45 9.98 Claude Henin, Ottawa ON
46 9.94 Rita Whitney, Kendall Park NJ
47 9.84 Lee Morgenlander, Pittsfield MA
48 9.58 Donald Whitney,
49 9.55 Valerie Johnson, Boxford MA
50 9.55 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
51 9.13 Irene Friedman, Amherst MA
52 9.00 Tom Cooney, W Hyannisport MA
53 9.00 Patricia Nye, Yarmouth Port MA
54 9.00 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
55 8.85 Stanley Hurwitz, New York NY
56 8.76 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
57 8.69 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
58 8.49 Joan Papazian, Smithfield RI
59 8.41 Susan Mullin, Naples FL
60 8.08 Neal White, Warwick RI
61 7.97 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
62 7.88 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
63 7.86 James Hastings, Chicopee MA
64 7.86 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
65 7.75 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
66 7.70 Barbara Roy, Newport RI
67 7.70 Sally Healy, Punta Gorda FL
68 7.67 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
69 7.48 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
70 7.31 Marie Strumolo, Greenville RI
71 7.27 Esther Bean, Boynton Beach FL
72 7.24 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
73 7.24 Nancy Thelin, Port Charlotte FL
74 7.20 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
75 7.12 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
76 7.09 Barry Black, Brookline MA
77 7.05 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
78 7.05 Robert Buccino, Lenox MA
79 7.00 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
80 6.93 Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA
81 6.86 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
82 6.81 Charles Drum, Dover MA
83 6.75 Mary Gagnon, North Kingstown RI
84 6.75 Angie Chaves, Middletown RI
85 6.64 Bob Anastasi, Lenox MA
86 6.45 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
87 6.45 Charles Blaisdell, Plymouth MA
88 6.44 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
89 6.14 Steven Paxhia, Milton MA
90 6.00 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
91 5.90 Steve Willner, Needham MA
92 5.85 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
93 5.82 Arthur Loring, West Palm Beach FL
94 5.81 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
95 5.70 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
96 5.53 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
97 5.53 Arthur Krupnick, Centerville MA
98 5.52 Audrey Frank, Newton Center MA
99 5.52 Ronnie Malasky, Lenox MA
100 5.48 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
101 5.48 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
102 5.42 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
103 5.38 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
104 5.37 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
105 5.33 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
106 5.33 Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
107 5.33 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
108 5.31 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
109 5.30 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA
110 5.20 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
111 5.14 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
112 5.13 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
113 5.13 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
114 5.06 Zhong Tian, New Bedford MA
115 5.06 Dee Corrigan, Middletown RI
116 5.04 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
117 4.98 Diane Richards, Brewster MA
118 4.84 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
119 4.84 Anita Olson, Needham MA
120 4.83 Jacqueline Callan, Palm Coast FL
121 4.83 Charles North, Stratham NH
122 4.71 George Riley, Rehoboth MA
123 4.70 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
124 4.70 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
125 4.64 RoseAnne Levinson, Marblehead MA
126 4.60 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
127 4.59 Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA
128 4.58 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
129 4.55 Linda Baker, Palm Bch Gdns FL
130 4.52 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
131 4.50 TOM SAMPSON,
132 4.50 Richard Adams, North Easton MA
133 4.42 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
134 4.41 June Wood, Cumberland RI
135 4.41 Nancy Perkins, Lynnfield MA
136 4.28 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
137 4.28 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
138 4.27 Eileen O'Neill, Fall River MA
139 4.22 George Gardos, Sharon MA
140 4.22 Mark Lee, Boston MA
141 4.22 Aaron Potechin,
142 4.20 Sonia Wilson, Newport RI
143 4.13 Janice LaPlante, Cocoa FL
144 4.13 Joel Cechvala, Cocoa Beach FL
145 4.13 Reggi Dubin, Chittenden VT
146 4.08 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
147 4.05 John Malley, Pascoag RI
148 4.00 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
149 3.99 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
150 3.96 Anne Pascone, Eastham MA
151 3.87 Jane Egan, Fitchburg MA
152 3.87 Judi Desmond, Ashburnham MA
153 3.87 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
154 3.87 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
155 3.80 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
156 3.80 Steve Oston, Reading MA
157 3.74 Larry Rawls, Croydon NH
158 3.74 Dan Button, New London NH
159 3.71 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
160 3.66 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
161 3.65 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL
162 3.63 Len Doucette, Plymouth MA
163 3.63 Michael Baker, Adamsville RI
164 3.63 Dale Hardy, Plymouth MA
165 3.62 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
166 3.62 John Maselli, Providence RI
167 3.62 Nancy Hornbeck, Durham NH
168 3.62 Lisa Allison, Lee NH
169 3.61 Will Everett, Providence RI
170 3.61 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
171 3.59 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
172 3.55 Michael Mee, Osterville MA
173 3.54 Suresh Shivdasani,
174 3.52 William Nason, Andover MA
175 3.51 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
176 3.48 Marjorie Yashar, Palm Bch Gdns FL
177 3.47 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
178 3.47 Ann Barberio, West Dennis MA
179 3.45 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
180 3.45 Ruth Weston, Marshfield MA
181 3.45 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
182 3.42 Louise Thayer, Orleans MA
183 3.42 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
184 3.41 Nancy Mackenzie, Oldsmar FL
185 3.38 David Aronson, Brookline MA
186 3.38 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
187 3.38 Janet Hawk, Bristol RI
188 3.37 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
189 3.36 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
190 3.36 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
191 3.36 Wentworth Maynard, Jefferson MA
192 3.35 Don Davison Jr, North Grafton MA
193 3.33 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
194 3.33 Don Tocher, Boulder CO
195 3.33 Allan Davis, Sunapee NH
196 3.30 Allan Ganem, Jamaica Plain MA
197 3.29 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
198 3.29 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
199 3.27 A. Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
200 3.26 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
201 3.26 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
202 3.25 Joe DeGaetano, Waltham MA
203 3.23 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
204 3.22 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
205 3.22 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
206 3.22 Thomas Farley, Pittsfield MA
207 3.21 George Wolford, New London NH
208 3.19 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
209 3.17 Ted Moore, Marblehead MA
210 3.17 Richard Carlson, Marblehead MA
211 3.16 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
212 3.11 Susan Engel, Lenox MA
213 3.09 Jordan Goldberg, Yarmouth Port MA
214 3.08 Tina M Jameson, Providence RI
215 3.08 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
216 3.08 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
217 3.08 Nancy Rosenbaum, Cranston RI
218 3.05 John McClung, Atkinson NH
219 3.05 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
220 3.05 Gerald Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
221 3.02 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
222 3.01 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
223 3.00 Larry Derito, Jupiter FL
224 2.98 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
225 2.98 Irene Gilberg, Swampscott MA
226 2.96 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
227 2.94 Maureen Yachimski, North Easton MA
228 2.94 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
229 2.92 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
230 2.90 Georgia McGuire, Winchester MA
231 2.90 Diana Chirita, Lincoln MA
232 2.90 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
233 2.90 Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA
234 2.89 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
235 2.87 Gloria M Manna, Johnston RI
236 2.86 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
237 2.86 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
238 2.85 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
239 2.85 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
240 2.85 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
241 2.83 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
242 2.82 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
243 2.81 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
244 2.81 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
245 2.79 Sandra Geffert, Wellesley MA
246 2.77 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
247 2.76 Caroline White, Dover MA
248 2.74 James Butler, Falmouth MA
249 2.74 Nancy Lipoff, Miami FL
250 2.74 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
251 2.74 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
252 2.74 Bernie Bendiksen, New Bedford MA
253 2.73 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
254 2.73 Helaine Allen, Boston MA
255 2.73 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
256 2.72 Judy Lafage, Vero Beach FL
257 2.72 Lou Lafage, Little Compton RI
258 2.72 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
259 2.72 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
260 2.68 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
261 2.65 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
262 2.63 Helen Modelane, Providence RI
263 2.63 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
264 2.63 Neela Dandekar, Westborough MA
265 2.63 Candace Matthew, Woodville MA
266 2.61 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
267 2.61 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
268 2.60 Hank Grossman, Newton MA
269 2.60 Alan Exon, MA
270 2.60 Richard Reid, South Dartmouth MA
271 2.59 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
272 2.58 Claire Schoenwetter, Naples FL
273 2.56 Joe Murray, Seekonk MA
274 2.54 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
275 2.54 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
276 2.53 Helen Flanagan, Rockland MA
277 2.53 Kimberly Kudym, Newburyport MA
278 2.52 Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA
279 2.47 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
280 2.47 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
281 2.45 Ann Clark, Somerset MA
282 2.45 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
283 2.44 Beverly Blazar, Providence RI
284 2.43 John Gunther, Webster MA
285 2.41 John Wason, Norfolk MA
286 2.41 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
287 2.40 Patricia Di Vincenzo, S Burlington VT
288 2.39 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
289 2.38 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
290 2.38 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
291 2.38 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
292 2.37 Margaret Nadeau, Bomoseen VT
293 2.35 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
294 2.35 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
295 2.35 Marcia Wolfson, Worcester MA
296 2.35 Carol Glick, Worcester MA
297 2.35 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
298 2.34 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
299 2.34 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
300 2.34 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
301 2.34 Eva Landy, Barrington RI
302 2.33 Stanley Rosenthal, S Burlington VT
303 2.33 Lawrence McEachern, Dennis MA
304 2.32 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
305 2.32 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
306 2.32 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
307 2.32 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
308 2.31 John Whistler, Hopkinton MA
309 2.31 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
310 2.30 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
311 2.30 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
312 2.30 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
313 2.28 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
314 2.27 Larry Schmitt, Cohasset MA
315 2.27 Rebecca Maclean, Hingham MA
316 2.26 Carol Slesar, S Burlington VT
317 2.26 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
318 2.26 Anne Bell, Milton MA
319 2.25 Judie Muggia, Winchester MA
320 2.25 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
321 2.25 Margaret Connors, Needham MA
322 2.24 Henry Hewitt, Springfield MA
323 2.24 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
324 2.22 Irv Block, Marblehead MA
325 2.22 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
326 2.22 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
327 2.21 Stephen Picazio, Nokomis FL
328 2.21 Redenta Picazio, Nokomis FL
329 2.20 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
330 2.19 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
331 2.18 Arthur Layton, Mattapoisett MA
332 2.17 Zita Samuels, Brookline MA
333 2.17 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
334 2.17 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
335 2.16 Jan Anderson, Manchester MA
336 2.16 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
337 2.16 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
338 2.16 W Peter Crossley, East Falmouth MA
339 2.16 Bob Rubinstein, Armonk NY
340 2.16 Everett Halsall, Kannapolis NC
341 2.16 Elaine Young, Salem MA
342 2.16 Mary Tierney, Burlington VT
343 2.13 Ramona Feist, Eastham MA
344 2.13 Charles Plotkin, Bourne MA
345 2.13 Natalie Plotkin, Bourne MA
346 2.12 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
347 2.10 Elaine Alpert, Worcester MA
348 2.10 Mark Conner, Grantham NH
349 2.10 Arthur Hartling, Hudson MA
350 2.09 David Lock, Greene ME
351 2.09 Cherie Everett, Harwich MA
352 2.07 Ralph Desmond, Jamaica Plain MA
353 2.06 Janet Arey, Monmouth ME
354 2.06 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
355 2.06 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
356 2.06 Dale Miller, Houston TX
357 2.06 Trish Stimpson, Lakeville CT
358 2.06 Vernon Arey, Monmouth ME
359 2.06 Sue Ransom, Rutland VT
360 2.06 Ray Lopes, Rutland VT
361 2.06 Pene Moore, Houston TX
362 2.06 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
363 2.06 Dick Collins, Lakeville CT
364 2.06 Stuart Whittle, Waltham MA
365 2.04 Arkady Shifrin, Natick MA
366 2.04 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
367 2.03 Betty Moren, Amesbury MA
368 2.03 Bill Moren, Amesbury MA
369 2.03 William Shaffer, Milton MA
370 2.02 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
371 2.01 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
372 1.99 Joyce Adamson, Stoneham MA
373 1.99 David Adamson, Stoneham MA
374 1.99 Diane Malkoski, South Dartmouth MA
375 1.99 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
376 1.98 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
377 1.98 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
378 1.97 William Kondrath, Sharon MA
379 1.97 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
380 1.97 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
381 1.96 Edith Nichols, Baltimore MD
382 1.96 Howard Canan, Holden MA
383 1.96 Carlye Klein,
384 1.96 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
385 1.95 William Griffin, Acton MA
386 1.95 Bert Chang, Westford MA
387 1.95 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
388 1.94 Rhoda E Mowry, N Providence RI
389 1.94 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
390 1.93 Robert L Fish, Warwick RI
391 1.91 Judi Goldsmith, Lenox MA
392 1.90 Richard Daly, Newburyport MA
393 1.90 Laurie Evans-Daly, Newburyport MA
394 1.89 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
395 1.88 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
396 1.88 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
397 1.88 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
398 1.88 Linda Dukatz, Marblehead MA
399 1.88 Larry Dukatz, Marblehead MA
400 1.88 Charles Burack, Worcester MA
401 1.88 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
402 1.88 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
403 1.88 Jim Flagg, Sterling MA
404 1.86 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
405 1.85 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
406 1.85 Edward Aron, Needham MA
407 1.84 Tom Santarelli, Marblehead MA
408 1.79 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
409 1.78 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
410 1.78 Mark Sundelin, Hyannis MA
411 1.78 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
412 1.78 Elma Vaidya, Nashua NH
413 1.78 Judith Donald, Montpelier VT
414 1.78 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
415 1.78 Fred Donald Jr, Montpelier VT
416 1.78 Philip Sharpsteen, Jericho VT
417 1.78 Ken Camilleis, South Yarmouth MA
418 1.78 Steve Peck, Hadley MA
419 1.78 Michael Starr, Haydenville MA
420 1.78 Ingi Agnarsson, S Burlington VT
421 1.77 Sheila Middleton, Milton MA
422 1.77 Charlie Lindquist, South Yarmouth MA
423 1.77 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
424 1.76 Gerrie Willis, Salisbury VT
425 1.75 Carolyn Johansson, Quincy MA
426 1.75 Richard Balian, Waterford ME
427 1.75 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
428 1.74 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
429 1.74 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
430 1.73 Isabel Grossman,
431 1.73 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
432 1.73 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
433 1.73 Martha Dalitzky, Dalton MA
434 1.72 Harry Scott, Naples FL
435 1.71 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
436 1.71 Carl Vancelette, Barrington NH
437 1.71 Richard Osten, York ME
438 1.71 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
439 1.71 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
440 1.70 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
441 1.70 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
442 1.69 Valerie Del Padre, Brownsville TX
443 1.69 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
444 1.69 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
445 1.69 Jessica White, Boca Raton FL
446 1.69 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
447 1.69 Craig Cayer, Cumberland RI
448 1.69 Mimi Burke, Vero Beach FL
449 1.69 Lawrence Kolkhorst, Yarmouth ME
450 1.69 Bob Gervis, West Newton MA
451 1.69 Richard Verrill, Gorham ME
452 1.69 Patricia Garcia, Auburn ME
453 1.69 Joe Burke, Vero Beach FL
454 1.69 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
455 1.67 Janice Wexler, Beverly MA
456 1.67 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
457 1.67 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
458 1.67 Gayle Kekeisen, Manchester MA
459 1.66 Gloria Tsoi, Medford MA
460 1.65 Richard Clark, Waterbury VT
461 1.64 John Hamerstrom, Salem MA
462 1.64 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
463 1.64 Margaret Smith, Harwich MA
464 1.64 Jay Slesinger, Sharon MA
465 1.64 Nancy Terry, Poolesville MD
466 1.64 Loretta McQueen, Brewster MA
467 1.63 Jocelyn Goranson, Fairhaven MA
468 1.63 Peter Goranson, Fairhaven MA
469 1.61 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
470 1.60 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
471 1.59 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
472 1.59 Ann Cook, Manchester MA
473 1.59 Ronnie Glassman, North Dartmouth MA
474 1.59 Norbert Fessel, Riverside RI
475 1.59 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
476 1.59 Henry Cook, Manchester MA
477 1.58 David Bolognia, North Andover MA
478 1.58 Carol Critchell, Mattapoisett MA
479 1.58 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
480 1.58 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
481 1.58 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
482 1.58 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
483 1.58 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
484 1.58 Norma Lande, Marblehead MA
485 1.58 Irene Musick, Acton MA
486 1.58 Michael Helman, North Andover MA
487 1.58 Eva Cashdan, Amherst MA
488 1.58 Sheldon Cashdan, Amherst MA
489 1.58 Louise Bendonis, South Yarmouth MA
490 1.58 Linda Holmes, Westport MA
491 1.56 Robert Leese, Amherst NH
492 1.56 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
493 1.56 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
494 1.56 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
495 1.55 Jerry Falk, Palm Bch Gdns FL
496 1.55 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
497 1.54 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
498 1.54 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
499 1.53 Jerry Twohig,
500 1.53 Sophie Danforth, Delray Beach FL
501 1.53 Don McNaughton, Providence RI
502 1.51 Toni Riefler, Sandwich MA
503 1.51 Holly Day, Indianapolis IN
504 1.51 John Kimel, S Burlington VT
505 1.51 F David Regenstein, North Dartmouth MA
506 1.51 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA
507 1.51 Rodney Chandler, Reading MA
508 1.51 Judie Owens,
509 1.51 Suzanne Balestro,
510 1.51 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hill MA
511 1.51 Roger Riefler, Sandwich MA
512 1.51 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA
513 1.50 Linda Kaleita, Williston VT
514 1.50 William Cowdell, Cumberland RI
515 1.50 John Hall, Plymouth MA
516 1.50 Ken Kaleita, Williston VT
517 1.50 Kathy Thornton, North Scituate RI
518 1.50 Larry Metzger, Plymouth MA
519 1.49 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
520 1.49 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
521 1.49 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
522 1.48 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
523 1.48 Susan Coleman, Harwich MA
524 1.48 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
525 1.48 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
526 1.46 Pat Colton, Wellesley MA
527 1.46 Lou Diorio, Providence RI
528 1.46 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
529 1.46 Karen Smith, Wellesley MA
530 1.46 Don Abel, Easthampton MA
531 1.46 Raymond Boyle, Lowell MA
532 1.45 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
533 1.44 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
534 1.44 Diane Walsh, Dedham MA
535 1.44 Marian Hoffart, Needham MA
536 1.44 Michael Quinn, Otisfield ME
537 1.44 Dorothy Swimmer, Hilton Head SC
538 1.44 Helaine Lender, Naples FL
539 1.44 Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME
540 1.44 Marty Bloom, New York NY
541 1.44 Alan Solomon, Pittsfield MA
542 1.44 Ruthie Zales, Tucson AZ
543 1.44 Judith Bloomfield, Boca Raton FL
544 1.44 Ethel Blumenthal, Brookline MA
545 1.44 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
546 1.44 Ken Greenfield,
547 1.44 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
548 1.43 Gloria St. Hilaire, Gardner MA
549 1.42 Ulla Winkler, Medford MA
550 1.42 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
551 1.41 Peter Figdor, Mashpee MA
552 1.41 Robert Sheinkopf, Boca Raton FL
553 1.41 Elizabeth Jones, Grantham NH
554 1.41 Lee Bohlmann, Pensacola FL
555 1.41 Steven Groag, Warwick RI
556 1.41 Sandy Stowe, Westwood MA
557 1.41 Ann Baum, Newton MA
558 1.41 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
559 1.40 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
560 1.38 Benedict Aurian-Blajeni, Norwood MA
561 1.38 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
562 1.38 Roger Li, Boston MA
563 1.37 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
564 1.36 Jean Wood, Concord MA
565 1.36 John Zappala, Lynnfield MA
566 1.36 Dorothy Barry, Providence RI
567 1.35 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
568 1.35 Kyle Barrett, Middletown RI
569 1.35 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
570 1.35 Ann Reydel, Chatham MA
571 1.34 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
572 1.34 Dorothy Levy, Providence RI
573 1.34 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
574 1.34 Irwin Levy, Providence RI
575 1.32 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
576 1.32 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
577 1.32 Shirley Wagner, Fitchburg MA
578 1.32 Steve Deutsch, Lexington MA
579 1.32 Mohammad Ali, Worcester MA
580 1.32 Jane Deutsch, Lexington MA
581 1.32 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
582 1.32 Shirley Dulcey, Dorchester MA
583 1.32 Martha Lucia, Cranston RI
584 1.32 Jean Murphy, Winchester MA
585 1.32 Pete Jr. Matthews, Canton MA
586 1.32 Alan Cooperman, Holden MA
587 1.32 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
588 1.32 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
589 1.32 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
590 1.32 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
591 1.32 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
592 1.32 Edwin Celette, Jr., East Falmouth MA
593 1.32 Elliot Wasserman, Palm City FL
594 1.32 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
595 1.32 Paul Babineau, Fitchburg MA
596 1.31 Allen Post, Andover MA
597 1.28 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
598 1.27 Martin Koski, Bourne MA
599 1.27 Rita Baudo, West Yarmouth MA
600 1.27 Bonney Libman, Yarmouth Port MA
601 1.27 Christina Dowling, Doylestown PA
602 1.27 Bill Noyes, Monument Beach MA
603 1.27 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
604 1.25 Stephen Pescatore, Chelmsford MA
605 1.25 Jackie Kimel, S Burlington VT
606 1.25 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
607 1.25 Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA
608 1.25 Howard Schutzman, Nashua NH
609 1.25 Robert Sayre, Hudson NH
610 1.25 Robert Dexter, Peabody MA
611 1.25 James Garvey, Hudson NH
612 1.25 Patricia Nestork, Charlotte VT
613 1.25 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
614 1.22 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
615 1.22 Ruth Cunniff, Durham NH
616 1.22 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
617 1.22 Janet DesChenes, Kennebunkport ME
618 1.22 William Smith, Sanibel FL
619 1.22 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
620 1.22 Nancy Phipard, Lake Worth FL
621 1.22 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
622 1.21 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
623 1.21 Andrew Howitt, Westwood MA
624 1.21 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
625 1.21 Patricia Haviland, Westwood MA
626 1.21 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
627 1.20 Joseph Melanson, Dartmouth MA
628 1.19 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
629 1.19 Joseph Neitzey,
630 1.19 John Fazzina,
631 1.18 Michael Newsom, Oxford ME
632 1.18 Michael Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
633 1.18 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
634 1.18 Nancy Farmer, Norway ME
635 1.18 Margie Berger, Burlington VT
636 1.18 Paul Clement, Sabattus ME
637 1.18 Helene Miron, Tucson AZ
638 1.18 Paul Miller, West Orange NJ
639 1.18 Inez McLaughlin, North Scituate RI
640 1.18 Mike Miron,
641 1.18 Carol Miller, West Orange NJ
642 1.17 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
643 1.17 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
644 1.17 George Barker, North Andover MA
645 1.17 Susie Butler, Marblehead MA
646 1.14 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
647 1.14 Benjamin Siebecker, Amesbury MA
648 1.13 Theodore Korelitz, Newton Center MA
649 1.13 Patricia Anderson, Naples FL
650 1.13 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
651 1.13 Stu Goff, Swanzey NH
652 1.13 Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA
653 1.13 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
654 1.13 Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
655 1.13 Judy Karp, Brockton MA
656 1.13 Jeanne Barker, Harwich Port MA
657 1.12 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
658 1.11 Richard Meyer, Marion MA
659 1.11 Sheila Goddard, Manchester MA
660 1.11 Eva Sacharuk, Wenham MA
661 1.11 Clarissa Willemsen, Mendham NJ
662 1.11 Muthe Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
663 1.11 Lee Engler, Weston MA
664 1.11 Rudy Limpaecher, Topsfield MA
665 1.11 Aldrich Humphrey, North Dartmouth MA
666 1.11 Doris Salvadore, Providence RI
667 1.11 Alan Willemsen, Little Compton RI
668 1.10 Carol Fountain, Chelmsford MA
669 1.10 James Thomas, Bomoseen VT
670 1.10 Paul Zappulla, Methuen MA
671 1.10 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
672 1.10 Muggsie Rocco, Carlisle MA
673 1.10 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
674 1.09 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
675 1.09 Margie Wollam, Duxbury MA
676 1.09 Alfred Fogarty, Duxbury MA
677 1.09 Ruth Rooks, Swampscott MA
678 1.09 Kenneth Wirkala, Hingham MA
679 1.08 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
680 1.08 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
681 1.08 Gloria Luria, Miami FL
682 1.08 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
683 1.08 Debbie Simpson, Longmeadow MA
684 1.08 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
685 1.08 Evie Glickman, Northampton MA
686 1.08 Arthur Hughes, Somerville MA
687 1.08 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
688 1.08 Penny Schwartz, Swampscott MA
689 1.08 Bill Hicks, Wayland MA
690 1.08 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
691 1.08 Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA
692 1.08 George Hughes, Andover MA
693 1.07 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
694 1.07 Beth Cotner, Sarasota FL
695 1.07 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
696 1.07 John Byers, Newton MA
697 1.07 Michael Mitzenmacher, Palos Verdes Pn CA
698 1.07 Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA
699 1.06 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
700 1.06 Curt Evans, Marblehead MA
701 1.05 Sumner Feldberg, Palm Beach FL
702 1.05 Alyce Rusiloski, Warwick RI
703 1.05 Nancy Regan, Plymouth MA
704 1.05 Joanne Colantone, Salem NH
705 1.05 Kathleen H Anderson, Providence RI
706 1.05 Rachel Cavanaugh, Salem NH
707 1.05 Linda Glovin,
708 1.05 Robert Hoffman, Salem MA
709 1.05 Etta Iannone, East Greenwich RI
710 1.04 Herb Miller, Sharon MA
711 1.04 Jean Godnick, Rutland VT
712 1.04 Susan Miller, Sharon MA
713 1.04 Rebecca Ames, Weston MA
714 1.04 Betsy Moakley, Chittenden VT
715 1.03 Betty Ann Laval, Rutland VT
716 1.03 Bernie Pilichowski,
717 1.03 Diane Price,
718 1.03 Lucy Pontiff, Chestnut Hill MA
719 1.03 Jean Seaman, Portsmouth RI
720 1.03 Phyllis Wolford, New London NH
721 1.03 Len Ssugin,
722 1.03 Barbara Ssugin, New York NY
723 1.03 Katie Christopher, York PA
724 1.03 Thomas Goodwin, Lewiston ME
725 1.03 Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME
726 1.03 Robert Baum, Natick MA
727 1.03 Mike Christopher, York PA
728 1.03 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
729 1.03 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
730 1.03 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
731 1.03 Roger Price, Millerton NY
732 1.03 Brian Fisk, Boxborough MA
733 1.03 Helen Herlihy, Rutland VT
734 1.03 Neal Hastie,
735 1.03 Ruth Colman, Fall River MA
736 1.03 Barbara Hazen,
737 1.03 Jonathan Hauke, Lexington MA
738 1.02 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
739 1.02 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
740 1.02 Ruth Stokes, Williston VT
741 1.02 Jon Stokes, Williston VT
742 1.01 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
743 1.00 Helene Azanow, Lynn MA
744 1.00 Richard Murray, Marblehead MA
745 0.99 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
746 0.99 Ethan Ward, Poultney VT
747 0.99 Paula Dambrauska, Richmond MA
748 0.99 Ruth Tart, Coral Gables FL
749 0.99 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
750 0.99 Brian Haworth, Newport RI
751 0.99 Jean Haworth, Newport RI
752 0.99 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
753 0.99 Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ
754 0.99 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
755 0.99 Gerald Connors, Peoria AZ
756 0.99 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
757 0.99 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
758 0.99 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
759 0.99 Pat Caizzi, Bristol RI
760 0.99 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
761 0.99 Ann McLaughlin, Jamestown RI
762 0.99 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
763 0.99 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
764 0.99 John Urciuoli, Wakefield RI
765 0.99 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
766 0.99 Susan Benson, Parrish FL
767 0.99 Jo Ann Kriger, Mashpee MA
768 0.98 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
769 0.97 Wallace Loewer, North Weymouth MA
770 0.96 Peter Roos, Milton MA
771 0.96 Miriam Roos, Milton MA
772 0.96 Rick Richter, Wayland MA
773 0.96 Kathleen Denton, Falmouth MA
774 0.96 Phyllis Healy, Naples FL
775 0.95 Jane Philip, Ponte Vedra FL
776 0.95 Amnon Gabay, Newton MA
777 0.94 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
778 0.94 William Ruth, Hingham MA
779 0.94 Jacqueline Kovacs, Andover MA
780 0.94 William Goesch, Worcester MA
781 0.94 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
782 0.94 Vik Srimurthy, Brookline MA
783 0.94 Albert M Feinstein, Warwick RI
784 0.94 Abby Triback, Altadena CA
785 0.94 Barbara Doyle, Chestnut Hill MA
786 0.94 Leona Lashua, Gardner MA
787 0.94 Mort Speck, Lexington MA
788 0.94 James Winkler, Medford MA
789 0.94 Marshall Thomas, Nashua NH
790 0.94 Sidney Dorfman, Worcester MA
791 0.94 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
792 0.94 Joyce Leclair, Boca Grande FL
793 0.94 Peter Murdza, Hanover NH
794 0.94 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
795 0.94 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
796 0.94 Roberta LaFontaine,
797 0.94 Elizabeth Crowther, Chepachet RI
798 0.94 Peter Martinelli, Dalton MA
799 0.94 Sandy Oatley,
800 0.94 Tom Breur, Cambridge MA
801 0.94 Helen Parker, Framingham MA
802 0.94 Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
803 0.94 Betty Herr, Sarasota FL
804 0.94 Judith Kirkendall, West Falmouth MA
805 0.94 Joe Brita,
806 0.94 Al Berg, Holden MA
807 0.94 Lawrence Young, Hanover NH
808 0.94 Emelio Modelane, Providence RI
809 0.94 Titian Bett, Winchester MA
810 0.94 Ruth Steinberg, Newton MA
811 0.94 Martha Bett, Winchester MA
812 0.94 June Blanco, Brookline MA
813 0.94 Joseph Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
814 0.94 Gerald Wadness, Natick MA
815 0.94 Charlie Parker, Carlisle MA
816 0.94 Jean Berg, Holden MA
817 0.92 Michael Morris, Norwich VT
818 0.92 Art Young, Hanover NH
819 0.90 Brenda Quinn, North Attleboro MA
820 0.90 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
821 0.90 Carol Prunk, East Greenwich RI
822 0.90 Peter Doubilet, Boston MA
823 0.90 Victor Quattrini, Westford MA
824 0.90 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
825 0.90 Jonathan Barr,
826 0.90 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
827 0.90 Jen Schad, Cornish Flat NH
828 0.90 Elaine Capobianco, Wakefield RI
829 0.89 Bruce Garland, Lebanon NH
830 0.89 William R Lewis, Hanover NH
831 0.89 Florence Benn, South Yarmouth MA
832 0.89 Carol McCullough, Foster RI
833 0.89 Sisan Smallman, Scituate RI
834 0.89 Kay Boch, Hyannis MA
835 0.89 Paul Levesque, Wilton NH
836 0.89 Otto Danner, South Yarmouth MA
837 0.89 John Castonguay, Pittsfield MA
838 0.89 Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA
839 0.89 John Banker, Nashua NH
840 0.89 Linda Travers, Cumberland RI
841 0.89 Michael Farrell, S Burlington VT
842 0.89 Diedra Flannery Gollop, West Chatham MA
843 0.89 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
844 0.89 Kathleen Farrell, S Burlington VT
845 0.89 Mike Geaney, Nahant MA
846 0.89 Rebecca Herman, Marblehead MA
847 0.89 Jenny Wadhams, Barre VT
848 0.89 Suzanna Thurber, Goffstown NH
849 0.89 Angela McDonough, Dalton MA
850 0.89 Vera Resnick, Hainesport NJ
851 0.87 Edward Fleischer, Dover MA
852 0.87 Ruth Fleischer, Dover MA
853 0.87 Helen O'Connor, Boston MA
854 0.87 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
855 0.87 Richard Baum, Wellesley MA
856 0.85 Randi Bachmann, Belmont MA
857 0.85 Donald Campbell, Salem NY
858 0.85 Bob Orem, MA
859 0.85 P. Scott Smith, Newburyport MA
860 0.85 Lila Berry, Exeter NH
861 0.85 Joann Orem, Amesbury MA
862 0.85 Paul Donaghy, Kittery ME
863 0.85 Maureen Sheehan,
864 0.85 Patricia Soule, South Paris ME
865 0.85 Muriel Stevens, Stratham NH
866 0.85 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
867 0.85 Kenneth Cestone, Bennington VT
868 0.85 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
869 0.85 Gloria Rosenthal, Becket MA
870 0.85 Michael True, Auburn ME
871 0.85 Marjet Lesk, Newburyport MA
872 0.85 Sharon Wexler, Clearwater FL
873 0.85 Georgette Jewell, Fort Myers FL
874 0.85 Suzanne Grosz, North Andover MA
875 0.85 Roslyn Greenfield, North Andover MA
876 0.85 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
877 0.85 Marilyn Rice, Bondville VT
878 0.85 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
879 0.84 Jeremy Shen, Bridgewater M
880 0.84 Walt Magee, Manitou Beach MI
881 0.84 Lou Rabinowitz, Bradenton FL
882 0.84 Robert Salomon, Waltham MA
883 0.84 Louis Beckerman, Newton MA
884 0.84 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
885 0.83 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
886 0.83 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
887 0.83 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
888 0.83 Don Giddon, Newton MA
889 0.83 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
890 0.83 Janet Remien, Brookline MA
891 0.83 Barbara Blauer, Newton MA
892 0.81 Jane Verdrager, Grantham NH
893 0.80 Robert Prevoir, Randolph MA
894 0.80 Paul Ranaghan, Hingham MA
895 0.80 Donald Comb, Manchester MA
896 0.79 Jane Parker, Little Compton RI
897 0.79 James Nowill, Florence MA
898 0.79 Anne McCune, Keene NH
899 0.79 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
900 0.79 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
901 0.79 James Osofsky, Florence MA
902 0.79 Roger Labbe, Lisbon Falls ME
903 0.79 Bonnie Trowbridge, Little Compton RI
904 0.79 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
905 0.79 Amy Jacobson, Larchmont NY
906 0.79 Vincent Harackiewicz, Wellesley Hills MA
907 0.79 Bob Armknecht, Westport MA
908 0.79 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
909 0.79 William Clifford, Jr, Lewiston ME
910 0.79 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
911 0.79 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
912 0.79 Carol Reymos, Norwood MA
913 0.79 Lee Morrison, Sudbury ON
914 0.79 Susan Freudenheim, Chatham MA
915 0.79 Paul Misoda, Marblehead MA
916 0.78 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
917 0.78 Sara Cole, Hingham MA
918 0.77 Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA
919 0.76 John Conova, Pawlet VT
920 0.76 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
921 0.76 Rosalie Beal,
922 0.76 Ruth Shulan, Sarasota FL
923 0.76 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
924 0.76 Dick Wagman, Acton MA
925 0.76 Frank Reed, Jeffersonville VT
926 0.76 Penny Mullens, Mattapoisett MA
927 0.76 Bonnie Clouser, Swampscott MA
928 0.76 Don Coburn, Morristown NJ
929 0.76 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
930 0.76 Burt Rubin, New York NY
931 0.76 Edward Schirmer, S Burlington VT
932 0.75 Paul Garstka, Plymouth MA
933 0.75 John Pararas, Needham MA
934 0.75 Bob Shor, Reading MA
935 0.75 Harriet Morris, Dennis Port MA
936 0.75 Rachelle Sunshine, Framingham MA
937 0.75 Bonnie Poff, Plymouth MA
938 0.75 Herbert Sunshine, Framingham MA
939 0.75 Sel Lazarow, Tamarac FL
940 0.75 Benson Ho, North Andover MA
941 0.75 June Pfeiffer,
942 0.75 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
943 0.75 Adrian Massie, Plymouth MA
944 0.75 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
945 0.74 Phil Freedman, Pittsfield MA
946 0.74 Dulany Bennett, White River Jct VT
947 0.72 Nancy Milbauer, Longboat Key FL
948 0.72 Louise Galpern, Boca Raton FL
949 0.72 Steve Kulvin, Coral Gables FL
950 0.72 Hap Merriman, Little Compton RI
951 0.72 Neal Gore, Bedford MA
952 0.72 Barbara Ellin, Chestnut Hill MA
953 0.72 Brian Weiner Duran, Medford MA
954 0.72 Irv Brown, Aventura FL
955 0.72 Barbara Glasser, Delray Beach FL
956 0.72 Lois Schottenstein, Lenox MA
957 0.72 Billy Saster, Sharon CT
958 0.72 Margie Resnic, Holyoke MA
959 0.72 Mel Schoen, Lee MA
960 0.72 Arlene Schoen, Lee MA
961 0.72 Peggy Taylor, Newport RI
962 0.72 Brenda Reavill, La Quinta CA
963 0.72 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
964 0.72 Shirley Martin, New York NY
965 0.71 Carole Goldman, Cranston RI
966 0.71 David Herzog, Newton MA
967 0.71 Joan Tofias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
968 0.71 James Tofias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
969 0.71 Louise Missakian, Watertown MA
970 0.70 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
971 0.70 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
972 0.70 Marilyn McGill, North Falmouth MA
973 0.70 Marilyn Tapper, Newton Center MA
974 0.70 Wendy Etkind,
975 0.70 Jonathan Freidin, Marblehead MA
976 0.70 Suzanne Pratley, East Falmouth MA
977 0.70 Sharda Jain M.D., Swampscott MA
978 0.70 Joseph Curley, Rockport MA
979 0.70 Maxine Selig, Chestnut Hill MA
980 0.69 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
981 0.69 Carol Kane, Portsmouth RI
982 0.69 David Lack, Lee MA
983 0.69 Peggy Sanderson, Woburn MA
984 0.69 Joyce Lack, Lee MA
985 0.69 Christina Jennings, Springfield VT
986 0.69 Judith Campbell, Burlington MA
987 0.69 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
988 0.69 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
989 0.68 Irene Horowitz, Providence RI
990 0.68 Joyce Tesler, West Warwick RI
991 0.68 Sheila Halpern, Dalton MA
992 0.67 Daryl Zampieron, Sudbury MA
993 0.67 M Mark, Reading MA
994 0.67 Christel Dynes, Summit NJ
995 0.67 Russell Kramp, Wayland MA
996 0.67 Elizabeth Noferi, Sudbury MA
997 0.66 Jo Anne Summer, Pembroke Pines FL
998 0.66 Leonard Strang, Billerica MA
999 0.66 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
1000 0.66 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
1001 0.66 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
1002 0.66 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
1003 0.66 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
1004 0.66 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
1005 0.66 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
1006 0.66 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
1007 0.66 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
1008 0.66 Kathleen Colman, Burlington VT
1009 0.66 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
1010 0.66 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
1011 0.66 Sherry Marcoux, Essex Junction VT
1012 0.66 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
1013 0.66 Harriet Edson, Leominster MA
1014 0.66 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1015 0.66 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
1016 0.66 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
1017 0.66 David Levin, Belmont MA
1018 0.66 Michael Howard, Andover MA
1019 0.66 Jeannette Cormier, Fitchburg MA
1020 0.66 James Jones, Jamaica Plain MA
1021 0.66 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
1022 0.66 Jonathan Kogen, Gt Barrington MA
1023 0.66 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
1024 0.66 Fraser Hunt, Pittsfield MA
1025 0.66 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
1026 0.66 Harris Jacobs, Worcester MA
1027 0.66 Judy Pollack, Chestnut Hill MA
1028 0.66 Janet King, Wayland MA
1029 0.66 Annie Majarian, Waltham MA
1030 0.66 Libby Nilsen,
1031 0.66 Madara Gunewardane, Boston MA
1032 0.66 Ann Broomfield, Pawtucket RI
1033 0.64 Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL
1034 0.63 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
1035 0.63 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
1036 0.63 Ileane Greenstein, Bedford MA
1037 0.63 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
1038 0.63 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
1039 0.63 Jane Baier, Newton MA
1040 0.62 Judy Leary,
1041 0.62 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
1042 0.62 Don Weld, Greenfield MA
1043 0.62 Frances Price, Jamaica Plain MA
1044 0.62 Sandra Chapman, Sarasota FL
1045 0.62 Evelyn Chesky, South Hadley MA
1046 0.62 Roberta Yaffe, Nashua NH
1047 0.62 Eleanor Thrope, West Yarmouth MA
1048 0.62 Shelley Cohen, Yarmouth MA
1049 0.62 Judith Williams, Eastham MA
1050 0.62 Manuel Henriques, Pittsfield MA
1051 0.62 Julien Vaisman, Swampscott MA
1052 0.61 Carole Anderson,
1053 0.61 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
1054 0.61 Steven Hoffman, Lincoln MA
1055 0.61 Don Anderson,
1056 0.61 Elaine Gelinas Gray, Jamaica Plain MA
1057 0.61 Allan Toledano, Chestnut Hill MA
1058 0.61 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
1059 0.61 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
1060 0.61 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
1061 0.60 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
1062 0.60 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
1063 0.60 Kathleen Mallet, Norwood MA
1064 0.59 Doris Compton, Waltham MA
1065 0.59 Robert Hoagland, Marion MA
1066 0.59 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
1067 0.59 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
1068 0.59 Joseph Charnock, Lexington MA
1069 0.59 Livia Giroux, Warwick RI
1070 0.59 Pauline Brown, Manchester MA
1071 0.59 Florence Weener, Needham MA
1072 0.59 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
1073 0.59 Jean Hoagland, Marion MA
1074 0.59 Janet Filias, Manchester MA
1075 0.59 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
1076 0.59 Daniel Ruggles, Peabody MA
1077 0.59 Gerald Hitt, Meredith NH
1078 0.59 Francis Minosh, Westford MA
1079 0.59 Vera Molloy, Cranston RI
1080 0.59 Mark Oettinger, Burlington VT
1081 0.57 Linda Baker, Rutland VT
1082 0.57 David Kelman, Milton MA
1083 0.57 Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME
1084 0.57 Marge Westcot, Rutland VT
1085 0.57 Joseph Seo, Watertown MA
1086 0.57 Jennifer Eastman, Westwood MA
1087 0.56 Esther Feldberg, Palm Beach FL
1088 0.56 Rick Tropper, Pascoag RI
1089 0.56 Mary Alice Rodger, Lowell MA
1090 0.56 Mary Gilbert, Yarmouth Port MA
1091 0.56 Ruth Werksman, Chestnut Hill MA
1092 0.56 Mary Uek, Naples FL
1093 0.56 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
1094 0.56 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
1095 0.56 Mario Strack, Westwood MA
1096 0.56 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
1097 0.56 Rachel Katz, Chestnut Hill MA
1098 0.56 Nancy Sklar, Chestnut Hill MA
1099 0.56 Maxine Weintraub, Wayland MA
1100 0.56 Sara Danziger, Newton MA
1101 0.56 Suzanne Grossman, Riverside RI
1102 0.55 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
1103 0.55 Lea Angell, Little Compton RI
1104 0.55 Virginia Merriman, Little Compton RI
1105 0.55 Solomon Tarlin, Sharon MA
1106 0.55 Carole Gregory, Dedham MA
1107 0.55 Arthur Broadus, Little Compton RI
1108 0.54 Michael Stevens, Burlington MA
1109 0.54 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
1110 0.54 Kathy Aberizk, Grafton MA
1111 0.54 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
1112 0.54 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
1113 0.54 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
1114 0.54 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
1115 0.54 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
1116 0.54 Susan Lincoln, Boxford MA
1117 0.54 Balkrishna Dandekar, Westborough MA
1118 0.53 Barbara Durham, Plymouth MA
1119 0.53 Maureen Fahey, Coventry RI
1120 0.53 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
1121 0.53 Sam Hunecke, Stanford CA
1122 0.53 Craig Hunecke, Charlottesville VA
1123 0.53 Paul Kelley, Plymouth MA
1124 0.53 Barbara Greenwald, Brookline MA
1125 0.53 Anthony Segal, Richmond MA
1126 0.53 Manci Totten, Coventry RI
1127 0.53 Carol Rabinovitz,
1128 0.53 Barbara Frank, Richmond MA
1129 0.53 Ronald Geltman, Centerville MA
1130 0.53 Glorya Geltman, Centerville MA
1131 0.52 Beth Corwin, Belmont MA
1132 0.52 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
1133 0.52 Rick Corwin, Belmont MA
1134 0.52 Ed Benedict, Williamstown MA
1135 0.52 Jill Benedict, Williamstown MA
1136 0.52 Michael Wellikoff, Quechee VT
1137 0.52 Harriet Wellikoff,
1138 0.52 Peggy Gibson, Lexington MA
1139 0.52 Alice Griffin, Swampscott MA
1140 0.51 Jayendu Patel, Newton MA
1141 0.51 Uresh Vahalia, Newton MA
1142 0.51 Elaine Lutz, Long Branch NJ
1143 0.50 Don Casey, Brookline MA
1144 0.50 Ann Johnston, Wellesley MA
1145 0.49 Anne Walker, Manchester MA
1146 0.49 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1147 0.49 Marc Richman, Lauderhill FL
1148 0.49 Ann Harrison, Manchester MA
1149 0.49 James Swan, Jr., East Sandwich MA
1150 0.49 Joel Black, Beverly MA
1151 0.49 Cynthia Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
1152 0.49 Sheila Goldberg, Waltham MA
1153 0.49 Walter Lang, Pinehurst NC
1154 0.49 Marlene Jones, Rye NH
1155 0.49 Judith Frager, Wellesley MA
1156 0.49 Katherine Meyer, Marion MA
1157 0.49 Maureen Fallon, Winchester MA
1158 0.49 Stephen Dephoure, Palm Beach FL
1159 0.49 Ingrid Marino, Salem MA
1160 0.49 Mark Throop, Framingham MA
1161 0.49 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
1162 0.49 Richard Chandler, Salem MA
1163 0.49 Diana Nero,
1164 0.49 Jim Fallon, Winchester MA
1165 0.49 Dariusz Murakowski,
1166 0.49 Winston Chern,
1167 0.49 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
1168 0.49 Mary Jo Loeber, East Providence RI
1169 0.48 Ron Wysk, Orleans MA
1170 0.48 Patricia Hess, Brewster MA
1171 0.48 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
1172 0.48 Arthur Keefe, Randolph MA
1173 0.47 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
1174 0.47 Jay Tang, Sharon MA
1175 0.47 Audrey Young, West Yarmouth MA
1176 0.47 Nancy Foilb, South Yarmouth MA
1177 0.47 Yaning Zhou, Tewksbury MA
1178 0.47 Frank Kiely Jr, Peabody MA
1179 0.47 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
1180 0.47 Tom Meier, Palm Beach FL
1181 0.47 Susan Meier, Palm Beach FL
1182 0.47 Jack Hughes, Fort Pierce FL
1183 0.47 Stephanie Hochfelder,
1184 0.47 Susan Ludwig, Boca Raton FL
1185 0.47 Dana Britt, Marblehead MA
1186 0.47 Allen Hochfelder,
1187 0.46 Mary Neuhaus, Palm City FL
1188 0.46 Chickie Lemay, Framingham MA
1189 0.46 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
1190 0.46 Laura Pearlstein, Stoughton MA
1191 0.46 Art Keppelman, Jonesville VT
1192 0.46 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
1193 0.46 Joe Tuthill, Ipswich MA
1194 0.46 Sue Kopel, New York NY
1195 0.46 Susan Kaluzynski, North Monmouth ME
1196 0.46 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
1197 0.46 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
1198 0.46 Kathleen Burden, Augusta ME
1199 0.46 Samuel Corbitt, Worcester MA
1200 0.46 Thomas Boyd, S Burlington VT
1201 0.46 Jack English, Peabody MA
1202 0.46 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
1203 0.46 Maureen Cullen, Braintree MA
1204 0.46 Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlborough MA
1205 0.46 Rona Gugliemino, Berlin MA
1206 0.46 Ira Gregerman, Holden MA
1207 0.46 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
1208 0.46 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
1209 0.46 E Kristen Frederick, West Yarmouth MA
1210 0.46 Susan Bethel,
1211 0.45 Pam Clayson, Naples FL
1212 0.45 Israel Koren, Amherst MA
1213 0.45 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
1214 0.45 Kari Greenman, Naples FL
1215 0.45 Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA
1216 0.45 Robert Starr, Narragansett RI
1217 0.45 Liz Hildebrandt, Easthampton MA
1218 0.45 Marcia Foresman, North Chatham MA
1219 0.45 Robert Kemp, Canton MA
1220 0.45 Barbara Cook, Mattapoisett MA
1221 0.45 Joan Van Nest, North Chatham MA
1222 0.45 Cynthia Ervin, North Chatham MA
1223 0.45 Joyce Starr, Narragansett RI
1224 0.45 Lois Resnick, Brookline MA
1225 0.45 Dick Mullaney, Dennis MA
1226 0.45 George Abbott, Holyoke MA
1227 0.45 Charles O'Neill, Decatur GA
1228 0.45 Cynthia Spencer, East Freetown MA
1229 0.45 Mary Mullaney, Dennis MA
1230 0.45 Maryruth Negro, Wellesley MA
1231 0.45 Sherry Siegel, Newton MA
1232 0.45 James Negro, Wellesley MA
1233 0.43 Al Schneiderman,
1234 0.43 Beverly Keats, Framingham MA
1235 0.43 Jane Siegel, West Newton MA
1236 0.43 Gay Godfrey, Lexington MA
1237 0.42 Debbie Swenson, Chatham MA
1238 0.42 Ed Regan, Portsmouth RI
1239 0.42 Liz Robertson, Marion MA
1240 0.42 Al Lucci, Portsmouth RI
1241 0.42 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
1242 0.42 Judith Britton, Houston TX
1243 0.41 Chet Vogel, Scarsdale NY
1244 0.41 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
1245 0.41 Robert Crimmins, Rockland MA
1246 0.41 Donna Weiss,
1247 0.41 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
1248 0.41 George Page, Rye NH
1249 0.41 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
1250 0.41 Paul Marquis, North Hampton NH
1251 0.41 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
1252 0.41 Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
1253 0.40 Valentin Levin, Lynn MA
1254 0.40 Ann Lindberg, Cataumet MA
1255 0.40 Mike McDonald, North Dartmouth MA
1256 0.40 Jeanine Kivus, Lewiston ME
1257 0.40 Diane Roberts, Needham MA
1258 0.40 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
1259 0.39 Dorothy Howarth, Westport MA
1260 0.39 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
1261 0.39 Eric Morrissette, Mattapoisett MA
1262 0.39 Kathy Lippincott, Sun City Center FL
1263 0.39 Barbara Glazerman, Newton MA
1264 0.39 Alice McGrath, Mattapoisett MA
1265 0.38 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
1266 0.38 Gloria Buxbaum, Madison NJ
1267 0.38 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
1268 0.38 Betty Marsh, Chatham MA
1269 0.38 Marian Fritz, South Pasadena FL
1270 0.38 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
1271 0.38 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
1272 0.38 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
1273 0.38 Elaine Katzman, Boynton Beach FL
1274 0.38 Deni Jacobson, Eastham MA
1275 0.38 Edwin Katzman, Boynton Beach FL
1276 0.37 Charles Rossi, Northborough MA
1277 0.37 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
1278 0.37 Barbara Witt, East Falmouth MA
1279 0.37 Elaine Driben, Andover MA
1280 0.37 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
1281 0.37 Scott Nyman, Shrewsbury MA
1282 0.37 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA
1283 0.36 Nancy Pierce, West Lebanon NH
1284 0.36 Carlos Galvan, East Thetford VT
1285 0.36 Robert Minotti, Centerville MA
1286 0.36 Sheri Lublin, Sarasota FL
1287 0.36 Patricia Carmody, Savannah GA
1288 0.36 Mary Anne D'Alton, New London NH
1289 0.36 Carole Stiles, Wellesley MA
1290 0.36 Marybeth Schulte, Wellesley MA
1291 0.36 Boots Leiter, Woodstock VT
1292 0.36 Jacques Harlow, Quechee VT
1293 0.36 Dianne Epstein, Centerville MA
1294 0.36 Dick Hastings,
1295 0.34 Joel Cartun, W Stockbridge MA
1296 0.34 John Barnett, Abington MA
1297 0.34 Leon Lombardi, South Easton MA
1298 0.34 Gaye Moelis, Lenox MA
1299 0.34 Chris Jones, Quincy MA
1300 0.34 Sara Lombardi, South Easton MA
1301 0.33 Norma DeAngelis, Seabrook NH
1302 0.33 Dana Dapolito, Gt Barrington MA
1303 0.33 Mary Rice, Marblehead MA
1304 0.33 Lois Case, Marblehead MA
1305 0.33 Jo Anne Freedman, Pittsfield MA
1306 0.33 Judi Adler, Longboat Key FL
1307 0.33 Millie Kimball, N Chittenden VT
1308 0.33 Timothy Largay, Osterville MA
1309 0.33 Patricia Forbes, Rutland VT
1310 0.32 Andy Bianco, Dover MA
1311 0.32 Mary Cox, Burlington VT
1312 0.32 Susan Bianco, Dover MA
1313 0.32 Linda Aronsson, Shelburne VT
1314 0.31 Clara Tubby, Belmont MA
1315 0.31 Marcy Melcher, Amherst MA
1316 0.31 Carol Scott, Boca Raton FL
1317 0.31 Ann Marie Gruber, Lexington MA
1318 0.31 Barry LaFlam, Southampton MA
1319 0.31 David Carlson, Lynnfield MA
1320 0.31 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
1321 0.31 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
1322 0.31 Norma Bartholomew, Lakeville CT
1323 0.31 Carole Cargill, Assonet MA
1324 0.31 Jane Carroll, West Yarmouth MA
1325 0.31 Leo Arnaboldi Jr, New York NY
1326 0.31 Jerry Minton, South Hadley MA
1327 0.31 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
1328 0.31 David Kelly, Vero Beach FL
1329 0.31 Marjorie Bregou, New London NH
1330 0.31 Suzanne Zaff, South Easton MA
1331 0.27 Piper Hawes, Savannah GA
1332 0.27 Betsy Nadeau, Little Compton RI
1333 0.26 Lee Connors, Wellesley MA
1334 0.26 Barbara Hernberg, Wellesley MA
1335 0.25 Kenneth Roberts, Wellesley Hills MA
1336 0.25 Rita Santoro, Smithfield RI
1337 0.25 John Tucker, Weston MA
1338 0.25 Bill Santoro, Smithfield RI
1339 0.24 Karen Largay, Osterville MA
1340 0.24 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
1341 0.24 Robert Cameron, Grantham NH
1342 0.24 Priscilla Hostetter, Osterville MA
1343 0.23 Peter Griff, Randolph MA
1344 0.23 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
1345 0.23 Roger Goldberg, Hingham MA
1346 0.23 Ed Goltz, Randolph MA
1347 0.23 Loretta Shea Lepori, Canton MA
1348 0.23 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
1349 0.23 F Donna Daley, Braintree MA
1350 0.21 Gerald Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
1351 0.21 Carol Norton,
1352 0.21 Roz Stuzin, Key Biscayne FL
Total Masterpoints reported: 2822.35
Players selected: 1352 out of 2317
Return to Top