EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 30, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/02/2015 07:17|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:165449 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=11/C=10 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Rose Chase George Chase C . . . | . . . 47.62
2 Joan Ceglarski Joyce Haley B . . . | . . . 50.30
3 Claire Caplain Carol Schwartz C . . . | . . . 44.35
4 Dee Corrigan Alice Forry C 2 2 2 | 2 2 2 63.10 5.06(OA)
5 Barbara Church Barbara Oswald C . . . | . . . 47.92
6 Barbara Bauchspies Carol Kane C . . . | 4 4 4 52.08 0.69(SA)
7 Ruth Colman Joan Collins C . . . | . . . 44.35
8 Marian O'Connell Sandra Barnes C . . . | . . . 42.86
9 Mary Gagnon Angie Chaves C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 72.62 6.75(OA)
10 Pat Caizzi Ann McLaughlin C . . . | 3 3 3 52.38 0.99(SA)
11 Michael Lenarcic David Swanson C . . . | . . . 32.44
Totals 550.02
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 30, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/02/2015 07:17|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:165449 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=11/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Brian Haworth Jean Haworth C . . 5 | 3 3 2 55.65 0.99(SA)
2 Catherine Hillery Bill Spencer C . . . | . . . 50.30
3 Sonia Wilson Jean Seaman B . . . | . . . 50.89
4 Rosemary Cournoyer Jerry Hahn C . . . | 4 4 3 54.46 0.69(SA)
5 Sally Healy Barbara Roy C 3 3 3 | 1 1 1 62.20 3.80(OA)
6 David Wendell Susan Byrd C . . . | . . . 28.57
7 Brenda Clayson Robert Hofmann C . . . | . . . 52.08
8 Lisa Muir Glenn Muir C . . . | . . . 46.43
9 Cynthia Gibson Liz Brian C . . . | . . . 43.75
10 Bobbie Carpenter Helen Kirby B . . . | . . . 49.11
11 George Riley Benedict Aurian-Blajen B 7 . . | 2 2 . 56.55 1.38(SA)
Totals 549.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 5.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
140 4.50 2.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 9-Gibson-Brian
170 1.50 5.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
170 1.50 5.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
120 6.00 1.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
110 7.00 0.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
140 4.50 2.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 8-Muir-Muir
170 1.50 5.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 4.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
150 3.00 4.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 9-Gibson-Brian
630 6.00 1.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
150 3.00 4.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
50 1.00 6.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
170 5.00 2.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
660 7.00 0.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 8-Muir-Muir
200 0.00 7.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
930 0.00 7.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
140 6.50 0.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 9-Gibson-Brian
620 4.00 3.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
650 2.00 5.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
620 4.00 3.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
140 6.50 0.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
620 4.00 3.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 8-Muir-Muir
680 1.00 6.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 2.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
150 7.00 0.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
90 4.00 3.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
200 0.00 7.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
PASS 2.00 5.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
120 6.00 1.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 5-Healy-Roy
100 1.00 6.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
80 3.00 4.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 9-Gibson-Brian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 3.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
150 1.50 5.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
620 5.50 1.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
620 5.50 1.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
50 0.00 7.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
170 3.50 3.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 5-Healy-Roy
640 7.00 0.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
150 1.50 5.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 9-Gibson-Brian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 5.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
600 1.50 5.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
100 5.50 1.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
110 4.00 3.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
660 0.00 7.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
200 7.00 0.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 5-Healy-Roy
100 5.50 1.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
150 3.00 4.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 9-Gibson-Brian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 3.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
110 1.50 5.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
100 4.00 3.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
110 1.50 5.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
100 4.00 3.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
150 6.00 1.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
200 7.00 0.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
140 0.00 7.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 8-Muir-Muir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
130 2.50 4.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
130 2.50 4.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
130 2.50 4.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
130 2.50 4.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
130 2.50 4.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
150 7.00 0.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
130 2.50 4.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 8-Muir-Muir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
110 2.00 5.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
100 1.00 6.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
140 4.00 3.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
140 4.00 3.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
150 6.50 0.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
150 6.50 0.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
150 0.00 7.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 8-Muir-Muir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 2.50 4.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 9-Gibson-Brian
100 5.00 2.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
170 6.00 1.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
80 2.50 4.50 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
90 4.00 3.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
300 7.00 0.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
100 0.50 6.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 5-Healy-Roy
100 0.50 6.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 1.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 9-Gibson-Brian
480 0.00 7.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
450 1.00 6.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
50 5.50 1.50 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
420 3.00 4.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
150 7.00 0.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
420 3.00 4.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 5-Healy-Roy
420 3.00 4.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.00 3.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 9-Gibson-Brian
120 4.00 3.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
100 2.00 5.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
120 4.00 3.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
150 6.50 0.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
150 6.50 0.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
100 1.00 6.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 5-Healy-Roy
180 0.00 7.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 8-Muir-Muir
110 2.50 4.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
100 5.00 2.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
110 6.50 0.50 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
170 1.00 6.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 5-Healy-Roy
100 4.00 3.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
110 2.50 4.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
110 6.50 0.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 8-Muir-Muir
200 6.00 1.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
150 4.50 2.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
50 1.00 6.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
500 7.00 0.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 5-Healy-Roy
150 4.50 2.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
400 0.00 7.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
100 2.50 4.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 8-Muir-Muir
110 5.00 2.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
690 0.00 7.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
110 5.00 2.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
470 1.00 6.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 5-Healy-Roy
140 3.00 4.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
170 2.00 5.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
110 5.00 2.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 5.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
130 6.50 0.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 9-Gibson-Brian
620 2.00 5.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
300 5.00 2.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
620 2.00 5.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
620 2.00 5.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
130 6.50 0.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
620 2.00 5.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 5-Healy-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
110 3.00 4.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 9-Gibson-Brian
170 6.00 1.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
140 4.50 2.50 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
50 1.50 5.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
420 7.00 0.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
110 0.00 7.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
50 1.50 5.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 5-Healy-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
90 3.00 4.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 9-Gibson-Brian
PASS 4.50 2.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
100 7.00 0.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
110 1.00 6.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
PASS 4.50 2.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
110 1.00 6.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
110 1.00 6.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 5-Healy-Roy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 5.50 1-Chase-Chase vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
200 1.50 5.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 8-Muir-Muir
450 6.50 0.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
420 4.00 3.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
50 0.00 7.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
420 4.00 3.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 5-Healy-Roy
420 4.00 3.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
450 6.50 0.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 6.00 1.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
150 5.00 2.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 8-Muir-Muir
200 0.00 7.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
340 7.00 0.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
90 3.00 4.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
110 4.00 3.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 5-Healy-Roy
100 1.00 6.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
70 2.00 5.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 4.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
180 6.00 1.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 8-Muir-Muir
100 1.00 6.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
250 7.00 0.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
130 3.00 4.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
200 0.00 7.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 5-Healy-Roy
150 5.00 2.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
130 3.00 4.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 2.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 5-Healy-Roy
140 5.00 2.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
50 2.00 5.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 9-Gibson-Brian
140 0.50 6.50 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
110 3.00 4.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
140 5.00 2.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
200 7.00 0.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
140 0.50 6.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 8-Muir-Muir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 5-Healy-Roy
110 4.50 2.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
200 7.00 0.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 9-Gibson-Brian
180 1.00 6.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
110 2.50 4.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
140 6.00 1.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
110 4.50 2.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
110 2.50 4.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 8-Muir-Muir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 5.00 1-Chase-Chase vs 5-Healy-Roy
420 4.00 3.00 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
150 0.00 7.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 9-Gibson-Brian
50 1.00 6.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
480 6.50 0.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
420 4.00 3.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
480 6.50 0.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
420 4.00 3.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 8-Muir-Muir
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 3.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
50 3.50 3.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 8-Muir-Muir
140 6.00 1.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
50 3.50 3.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
420 7.00 0.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
150 0.00 7.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 5-Healy-Roy
100 1.00 6.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
50 3.50 3.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 9-Gibson-Brian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.50 6.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
680 5.00 2.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 8-Muir-Muir
680 5.00 2.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
680 5.00 2.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
680 5.00 2.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
680 5.00 2.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 5-Healy-Roy
1430 0.50 6.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
690 2.00 5.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 9-Gibson-Brian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 3.50 3.50 2-Ceglarski-Haley vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
480 3.50 3.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 8-Muir-Muir
480 3.50 3.50 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
480 3.50 3.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
480 3.50 3.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
480 3.50 3.50 7-Colman-Collins vs 5-Healy-Roy
480 3.50 3.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
480 3.50 3.50 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 9-Gibson-Brian
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 1.00 6.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
230 4.00 3.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 9-Gibson-Brian
170 5.00 2.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
450 2.50 4.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
550 0.00 7.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
100 7.00 0.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
150 6.00 1.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 8-Muir-Muir
450 2.50 4.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.50 3.50 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
120 5.00 2.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 9-Gibson-Brian
200 6.00 1.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
80 2.00 5.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
200 0.00 7.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
90 3.50 3.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
400 7.00 0.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 8-Muir-Muir
100 1.00 6.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 3.00 4.00 3-Caplain-Schwartz vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
510 6.00 1.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 9-Gibson-Brian
1520 0.00 7.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
1010 3.00 4.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 2-Hillery-Spencer
1010 3.00 4.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 4-Cournoyer-Hahn
480 7.00 0.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 6-Wendell-Byrd
1010 3.00 4.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 8-Muir-Muir
1010 3.00 4.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 2.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 8-Muir-Muir
140 0.50 6.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
140 0.50 6.50 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
50 5.00 2.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
110 2.50 4.50 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 5-Healy-Roy
50 5.00 2.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
100 7.00 0.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 9-Gibson-Brian
110 2.50 4.50 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 7.00 0.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 8-Muir-Muir
420 5.00 2.00 5-Church-Oswald vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
100 1.00 6.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
200 3.00 4.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
140 0.00 7.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 5-Healy-Roy
420 5.00 2.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
140 2.00 5.00 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 9-Gibson-Brian
420 5.00 2.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 4.00 4-Corrigan-Forry vs 8-Muir-Muir
50 6.50 0.50 5-Church-Oswald vs 10-Carpenter-Kirby
430 0.00 7.00 6-Bauchspies-Kane vs 1-Haworth-Haworth
140 3.00 4.00 7-Colman-Collins vs 3-Wilson-Seaman
140 3.00 4.00 8-O'Connell-Barnes vs 5-Healy-Roy
110 5.00 2.00 9-Gagnon-Chaves vs 7-Clayson-Hofmann
50 6.50 0.50 10-Caizzi-McLaughlin vs 9-Gibson-Brian
400 1.00 6.00 11-Lenarcic-Swanson vs 11-Riley-Aurian-Blajeni
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 30, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/02/2015 07:17|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:215533 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=13/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Davenport Louise Thayer A . . . | 3 . . 56.41 1.17(SA)
2 Virginia Iannini James Buss C . . 6 | 4 3 1 54.49 0.82(SA)
3 Barbara Wilcox Vanessa Treash A . . . | 6 . . 52.72 0.39(SA)
4 Sol Hartman Gary Sorkin B . . . | 5 4 . 54.33 0.47(SA)
5 Ronald Bailer Patricia Bailer C . . . | . . . 44.07
6 Peg Belden Wendy Seymour C . . . | . . . 37.34
7 Anne Nevins John Nevins B . . . | . 5 . 52.08 0.26(SB)
8 Christina Dowling Bonney Libman C . . . | . . . 37.82
9 Judith Williams Flora Hall B . . . | . . . 51.28
10 Ann Reydel Lawrence McEachern C . . . | . . 2 51.60 0.56(SC)
11 Lawrence Newman Susan Thomas B 4 4 . | 1 1 . 61.86 2.85(OA)
12 Sharon Cruickshank Cherie Everett B 6 6 . | 2 2 . 57.53 1.64(SA)
13 Elizabeth Hann Judith McShane B . . . | . . . 38.46
14 Rita Whitney Donald Whitney C . . . | . . 3 50.16 0.40(SC)
15 Seldan Lazarow Harriet Morris C . . . | . . . 49.84
Totals 749.99
EVENT:Tue Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:June 30, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1507074 | 07/02/2015 07:17|EVENT CODE:05OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:215533 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=13/C=8 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donald Robertson Steven Salidas A . . . | 4 . . 54.01 0.82(SA)
2 Nancy Terry Loretta McQueen C . . 4 | 2 2 1 56.09 1.64(SA)
3 Nancy Shactman James Tullis A . . . | 5 . . 53.53 0.47(SA)
4 Mary Mullaney Dick Mullaney B . . . | 6 4 . 52.56 0.45(SB)
5 Anne Hobday Ed Hobday C . . . | . . . 47.60
6 Susan Coleman Deirdre Flannery C . . . | . 5 2 52.40 0.59(SC)
7 Debbie Swenson Judith Britton C . . . | . . 3 49.04 0.42(SC)
8 Redenta Picazio Betty Herr C . . . | . . . 47.12
9 Arthur Krupnick Anne Pascone B 5 5 . | 1 1 . 61.54 2.34(SA)
10 Kathleen Young Carmine Greco C . . . | . . . 39.74
11 Susan Milsky Ramona Feist B . . . | 3 3 . 54.65 1.17(SA)
12 Angela Frohlich Samuel Frohlich C . . . | . . . 43.11
13 C. Edward Trump Dianne Epstein B . . . | . . . 50.48
14 Barbara Sullivan Jean Donahue C . . . | . . . 40.22
15 Patricia Carmody Elizabeth Spicka B . . . | . . . 47.92
Totals 750.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 9.50 2.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
110 12.00 0.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 7-Swenson-Britton
150 4.50 7.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
170 1.50 10.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 11-Milsky-Feist
100 7.50 4.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 13-Trump-Epstein
150 4.50 7.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
170 1.50 10.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 2-Terry-McQueen
50 11.00 1.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
170 1.50 10.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
100 7.50 4.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 8-Picazio-Herr
170 1.50 10.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 10-Young-Greco
PASS 9.50 2.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
110 6.00 6.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.50 10.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
150 6.50 5.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 7-Swenson-Britton
150 6.50 5.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
100 4.00 8.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 11-Milsky-Feist
150 6.50 5.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 13-Trump-Epstein
300 1.50 10.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
300 1.50 10.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 2-Terry-McQueen
300 1.50 10.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
150 6.50 5.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
600 10.00 2.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 8-Picazio-Herr
630 11.00 1.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 10-Young-Greco
660 12.00 0.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
200 9.00 3.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 6.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
200 12.00 0.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 2-Terry-McQueen
620 5.50 6.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 8-Picazio-Herr
1100 0.00 12.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 10-Young-Greco
650 1.50 10.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
120 11.00 1.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
620 5.50 6.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
620 5.50 6.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
100 9.50 2.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
100 9.50 2.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 7-Swenson-Britton
650 1.50 10.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
620 5.50 6.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 11-Milsky-Feist
620 5.50 6.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 13-Trump-Epstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 11.00 1.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
120 6.50 5.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 2-Terry-McQueen
120 6.50 5.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 8-Picazio-Herr
600 11.00 1.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 10-Young-Greco
120 6.50 5.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
650 0.00 12.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
120 6.50 5.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 4.00 8.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
100 2.00 10.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
150 9.00 3.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 7-Swenson-Britton
200 1.00 11.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
90 3.00 9.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 11-Milsky-Feist
600 11.00 1.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 13-Trump-Epstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 6.00 6.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
640 8.00 4.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
660 9.50 2.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
630 6.00 6.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
620 3.50 8.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 11-Milsky-Feist
190 1.00 11.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 13-Trump-Epstein
690 11.00 1.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
660 9.50 2.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 2-Terry-McQueen
620 3.50 8.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
190 1.00 11.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
190 1.00 11.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 8-Picazio-Herr
720 12.00 0.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 10-Young-Greco
630 6.00 6.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.00 2.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
600 4.50 7.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
600 4.50 7.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
630 1.00 11.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
100 10.00 2.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 11-Milsky-Feist
100 10.00 2.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 13-Trump-Epstein
630 1.00 11.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
120 7.00 5.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 2-Terry-McQueen
100 10.00 2.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 10.00 2.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
630 1.00 11.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 8-Picazio-Herr
600 4.50 7.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 10-Young-Greco
600 4.50 7.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 11.50 0.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 13-Trump-Epstein
100 6.50 5.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
140 1.00 11.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 2-Terry-McQueen
110 4.00 8.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 10.00 2.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 10-Young-Greco
100 6.50 5.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
90 8.50 3.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
120 11.50 0.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
110 4.00 8.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
90 8.50 3.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
140 1.00 11.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 7-Swenson-Britton
140 1.00 11.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
110 4.00 8.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 11-Milsky-Feist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.50 4.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 13-Trump-Epstein
210 2.00 10.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
130 5.50 6.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 2-Terry-McQueen
50 11.00 1.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 12.00 0.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 10-Young-Greco
150 3.50 8.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
130 5.50 6.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
430 1.00 11.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
150 3.50 8.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
90 10.00 2.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
110 9.00 3.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 7-Swenson-Britton
120 7.50 4.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
460 0.00 12.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 11-Milsky-Feist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 7.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
140 8.50 3.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
200 12.00 0.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
170 10.50 1.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
50 4.50 7.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
100 1.00 11.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 11-Milsky-Feist
100 1.00 11.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 13-Trump-Epstein
50 4.50 7.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
170 10.50 1.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 2-Terry-McQueen
50 4.50 7.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
110 7.00 5.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
140 8.50 3.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 8-Picazio-Herr
100 1.00 11.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 10-Young-Greco
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.00 0.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
140 7.50 4.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
100 5.00 7.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 5.00 7.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
80 3.00 9.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
200 9.00 3.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 11-Milsky-Feist
140 7.50 4.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 13-Trump-Epstein
500 10.50 1.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
500 10.50 1.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 2-Terry-McQueen
100 5.00 7.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 1.50 10.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
110 0.00 12.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 8-Picazio-Herr
100 1.50 10.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 10-Young-Greco
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 10.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 11-Milsky-Feist
420 6.00 6.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 13-Trump-Epstein
50 10.50 1.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
420 6.00 6.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 2-Terry-McQueen
420 6.00 6.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
480 0.50 11.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
420 6.00 6.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
50 10.50 1.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
100 12.00 0.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
420 6.00 6.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
420 6.00 6.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
480 0.50 11.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 7-Swenson-Britton
420 6.00 6.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.50 4.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 11-Milsky-Feist
90 4.00 8.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 13-Trump-Epstein
150 9.50 2.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
100 2.00 10.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 2-Terry-McQueen
630 12.00 0.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 2.00 10.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
300 11.00 1.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
100 2.00 10.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
150 9.50 2.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
110 5.50 6.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
300 0.00 12.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
110 5.50 6.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 7-Swenson-Britton
120 7.50 4.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.50 4.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 10-Young-Greco
110 9.50 2.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
140 2.00 10.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
110 5.00 7.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 7.50 4.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
200 11.50 0.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
110 9.50 2.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 7-Swenson-Britton
140 2.00 10.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 13-Trump-Epstein
110 5.00 7.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
200 11.50 0.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 2-Terry-McQueen
170 0.00 12.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
110 5.00 7.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
140 2.00 10.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 8-Picazio-Herr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.50 3.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 10-Young-Greco
100 8.50 3.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
50 6.00 6.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
150 11.00 1.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
500 0.00 12.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
50 6.00 6.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
110 2.50 9.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 7-Swenson-Britton
100 4.00 8.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 13-Trump-Epstein
120 1.00 11.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
50 6.00 6.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 2-Terry-McQueen
110 2.50 9.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
150 11.00 1.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
150 11.00 1.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 8-Picazio-Herr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 10.50 1.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
170 1.00 11.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 11-Milsky-Feist
100 10.50 1.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 13-Trump-Epstein
110 6.50 5.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
140 3.50 8.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 2-Terry-McQueen
140 3.50 8.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
110 6.50 5.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
100 10.50 1.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 8-Picazio-Herr
100 8.00 4.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
420 0.00 12.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 10.50 1.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
140 3.50 8.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
140 3.50 8.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 7-Swenson-Britton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.50 5.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
620 6.50 5.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 11-Milsky-Feist
620 6.50 5.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 13-Trump-Epstein
620 6.50 5.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
620 6.50 5.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 2-Terry-McQueen
620 6.50 5.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
620 6.50 5.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
620 6.50 5.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 8-Picazio-Herr
620 6.50 5.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
620 6.50 5.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
620 6.50 5.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
650 0.00 12.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
620 6.50 5.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 7-Swenson-Britton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 11.00 1.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 8-Picazio-Herr
140 7.00 5.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 10-Young-Greco
140 7.00 5.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
140 7.00 5.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
100 2.50 9.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 2.50 9.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
50 1.00 11.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
140 7.00 5.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 7-Swenson-Britton
50 0.00 12.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
140 7.00 5.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
140 7.00 5.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 2-Terry-McQueen
140 7.00 5.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
420 12.00 0.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 10.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 8-Picazio-Herr
90 4.00 8.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 10-Young-Greco
110 11.00 1.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
110 1.50 10.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
120 0.00 12.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
50 6.50 5.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
100 9.50 2.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
50 6.50 5.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 7-Swenson-Britton
50 6.50 5.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
100 9.50 2.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
50 6.50 5.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 2-Terry-McQueen
140 12.00 0.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 3.00 9.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 9.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 7-Swenson-Britton
170 0.00 12.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
450 7.00 5.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 11-Milsky-Feist
480 10.50 1.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 13-Trump-Epstein
450 7.00 5.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
420 2.50 9.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 2-Terry-McQueen
450 7.00 5.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
510 12.00 0.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
450 7.00 5.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 8-Picazio-Herr
480 10.50 1.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 10-Young-Greco
420 2.50 9.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
420 2.50 9.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
450 7.00 5.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 11.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 7-Swenson-Britton
620 10.50 1.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
620 10.50 1.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 11-Milsky-Feist
110 5.00 7.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 13-Trump-Epstein
170 7.00 5.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
90 3.00 9.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 2-Terry-McQueen
70 2.00 10.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 4.00 8.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
620 10.50 1.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 8-Picazio-Herr
620 10.50 1.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 10-Young-Greco
140 6.00 6.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 0.50 11.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
200 8.00 4.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.50 4.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
150 7.50 4.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 8-Picazio-Herr
180 11.00 1.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 10-Young-Greco
150 7.50 4.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
150 7.50 4.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
130 2.50 9.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
150 7.50 4.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
120 0.00 12.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
130 2.50 9.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 7-Swenson-Britton
130 2.50 9.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
630 12.00 0.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 11-Milsky-Feist
150 7.50 4.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 2-Terry-McQueen
130 2.50 9.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 8.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
140 8.00 4.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 8-Picazio-Herr
50 4.00 8.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 10-Young-Greco
140 8.00 4.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
140 8.00 4.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
50 4.00 8.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
170 11.50 0.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
110 2.00 10.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
140 8.00 4.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 7-Swenson-Britton
140 0.50 11.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
170 11.50 0.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 11-Milsky-Feist
140 0.50 11.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 2-Terry-McQueen
140 8.00 4.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 8.50 3.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
110 4.50 7.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 7-Swenson-Britton
180 0.50 11.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
150 2.50 9.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 11-Milsky-Feist
110 11.00 1.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 13-Trump-Epstein
100 6.50 5.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
150 2.50 9.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 2-Terry-McQueen
180 0.50 11.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
110 11.00 1.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
110 11.00 1.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 8-Picazio-Herr
100 6.50 5.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 10-Young-Greco
100 8.50 3.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
110 4.50 7.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 10.00 2.00 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
450 10.00 2.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 7-Swenson-Britton
420 4.00 8.00 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
420 4.00 8.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 11-Milsky-Feist
420 4.00 8.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 13-Trump-Epstein
420 4.00 8.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
420 4.00 8.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 2-Terry-McQueen
420 4.00 8.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
420 4.00 8.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
420 4.00 8.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 8-Picazio-Herr
480 12.00 0.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 10-Young-Greco
420 4.00 8.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
450 10.00 2.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.50 9.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
100 4.00 8.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
680 2.50 9.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 8-Picazio-Herr
50 7.00 5.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 10-Young-Greco
1050 1.00 11.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
50 7.00 5.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
50 7.00 5.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
500 10.00 2.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
590 12.00 0.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
530 11.00 1.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 7-Swenson-Britton
50 7.00 5.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
50 7.00 5.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 11-Milsky-Feist
1430 0.00 12.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 13-Trump-Epstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 6.50 5.50 1-Davenport-Thayer vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
680 6.50 5.50 2-Iannini-Buss vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
680 6.50 5.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 8-Picazio-Herr
680 6.50 5.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 10-Young-Greco
1430 1.00 11.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
230 12.00 0.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
680 6.50 5.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
1430 1.00 11.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
650 11.00 1.00 9-Williams-Hall vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
1430 1.00 11.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 7-Swenson-Britton
680 6.50 5.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
680 6.50 5.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 11-Milsky-Feist
680 6.50 5.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 13-Trump-Epstein
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 11.00 1.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
480 6.50 5.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 7-Swenson-Britton
800 1.00 11.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
480 6.50 5.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 11-Milsky-Feist
500 2.00 10.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 13-Trump-Epstein
480 6.50 5.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
980 0.00 12.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 2-Terry-McQueen
480 6.50 5.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
480 6.50 5.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
480 6.50 5.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 8-Picazio-Herr
480 6.50 5.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 10-Young-Greco
480 6.50 5.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
230 12.00 0.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.00 6.00 2-Iannini-Buss vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
480 2.50 9.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 7-Swenson-Britton
170 10.00 2.00 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
480 2.50 9.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 11-Milsky-Feist
550 0.00 12.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 13-Trump-Epstein
480 2.50 9.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
480 2.50 9.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 2-Terry-McQueen
200 8.50 3.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 4-Mullaney-Mullaney
450 6.00 6.00 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
450 6.00 6.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 8-Picazio-Herr
200 8.50 3.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 10-Young-Greco
150 11.00 1.00 13-Hann-McShane vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
150 12.00 0.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.50 8.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
120 7.50 4.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 8-Picazio-Herr
90 3.50 8.50 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 10-Young-Greco
140 9.00 3.00 6-Belden-Seymour vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
100 0.50 11.50 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
90 3.50 8.50 8-Dowling-Libman vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
100 0.50 11.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
120 7.50 4.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
200 11.50 0.50 11-Newman-Thomas vs 7-Swenson-Britton
100 6.00 6.00 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
200 11.50 0.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 11-Milsky-Feist
90 3.50 8.50 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 13-Trump-Epstein
150 10.00 2.00 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1010 5.50 6.50 3-Wilcox-Treash vs 6-Coleman-Flannery
1010 5.50 6.50 4-Hartman-Sorkin vs 8-Picazio-Herr
980 10.00 2.00 5-Bailer-Bailer vs 10-Young-Greco
1020 1.50 10.50 6-Belden-Seymour vs 12-Frohlich-Frohlich
510 12.00 0.00 7-Nevins-Nevins vs 14-Sullivan-Donahue
1510 0.00 12.00 8-Dowling-Libman vs 1-Robertson-Salidas
1010 5.50 6.50 9-Williams-Hall vs 3-Shactman-Tullis
1010 5.50 6.50 10-Reydel-McEachern vs 5-Hobday-Hobday
980 10.00 2.00 11-Newman-Thomas vs 7-Swenson-Britton
1010 5.50 6.50 12-Cruickshank-Everett vs 9-Krupnick-Pascone
1020 1.50 10.50 13-Hann-McShane vs 11-Milsky-Feist
980 10.00 2.00 14-Whitney-Whitney vs 13-Trump-Epstein
1010 5.50 6.50 15-Lazarow-Morris vs 15-Carmody-Spicka
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Tuesday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 6.75 Mary Gagnon, North Kingstown RI
2 6.75 Angie Chaves, Middletown RI
3 5.06 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
4 5.06 Dee Corrigan, Middletown RI
5 3.80 Sally Healy, Punta Gorda FL
6 3.80 Barbara Roy, Newport RI
7 2.85 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
8 2.85 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
9 2.34 Arthur Krupnick, Centerville MA
10 2.34 Anne Pascone, Eastham MA
11 1.64 Cherie Everett, Harwich MA
12 1.64 Nancy Terry, Poolesville MD
13 1.64 Loretta McQueen, Brewster MA
14 1.64 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
15 1.38 Benedict Aurian-Blajeni, Norwood MA
16 1.38 George Riley, Rehoboth MA
17 1.17 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
18 1.17 Louise Thayer, Orleans MA
19 1.17 Ramona Feist, Eastham MA
20 1.17 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
21 0.99 Brian Haworth, Newport RI
22 0.99 Pat Caizzi, Bristol RI
23 0.99 Jean Haworth, Newport RI
24 0.99 Ann McLaughlin, Jamestown RI
25 0.82 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
26 0.82 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
27 0.82 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
28 0.82 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
29 0.69 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
30 0.69 Carol Kane, Portsmouth RI
31 0.69 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
32 0.69 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
33 0.59 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
34 0.59 Susan Coleman, Harwich MA
35 0.56 Lawrence McEachern, Dennis MA
36 0.56 Ann Reydel, Chatham MA
37 0.47 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
38 0.47 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
39 0.47 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
40 0.47 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
41 0.45 Mary Mullaney, Dennis MA
42 0.45 Dick Mullaney, Dennis MA
43 0.42 Judith Britton, Houston TX
44 0.42 Debbie Swenson, Chatham MA
45 0.40 Donald Whitney,
46 0.40 Rita Whitney, Kendall Park NJ
47 0.39 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
48 0.39 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
49 0.26 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
50 0.26 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 73.62
Players selected: 50 out of 104
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Summer STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Tuesday Afternoon)
1 17.20 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
2 16.98 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
3 16.32 Elizabeth Wood, Arlington MA
4 15.32 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
5 14.75 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
6 13.93 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
7 13.83 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
8 13.83 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
9 13.36 David Lawrence, Rochester NH
10 13.36 Charles Palaces, Hampton NH
11 12.24 Irma Lewy, West Yarmouth MA
12 12.24 James Bradley, Yarmouth Port MA
13 11.96 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
14 9.58 Donald Whitney,
15 9.58 Rita Whitney, Kendall Park NJ
16 9.11 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
17 9.04 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
18 9.04 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
19 8.08 Neal White, Warwick RI
20 8.08 Brian Richards, Warwick RI
21 7.78 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
22 7.10 Albert Votolato, Attleboro MA
23 6.89 Esther Bean, Boynton Beach FL
24 6.89 Irene Friedman, Amherst MA
25 6.75 Angie Chaves, Middletown RI
26 6.75 Mary Gagnon, North Kingstown RI
27 6.75 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
28 6.72 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
29 6.44 Claude Henin, Ottawa ON
30 6.44 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
31 6.06 Barry Black, Brookline MA
32 5.38 Sally Healy, Punta Gorda FL
33 5.38 Barbara Roy, Newport RI
34 5.17 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
35 5.16 Ronnie Malasky, Lenox MA
36 5.16 Arnold Malasky, Lenox MA
37 5.06 Alice Forry, Portsmouth RI
38 5.06 Dee Corrigan, Middletown RI
39 5.06 Zhong Tian, New Bedford MA
40 5.06 Nancy Thelin, Port Charlotte FL
41 4.85 Grace Charron, Fall River MA
42 4.83 Jacqueline Callan, Palm Coast FL
43 4.83 Charles North, Stratham NH
44 4.80 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
45 4.59 Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA
46 4.55 Linda Baker, Palm Bch Gdns FL
47 4.24 Charles Drum, Dover MA
48 3.87 Susan Goldberg, Needham MA
49 3.87 Robert Goldberg, Needham MA
50 3.80 Steve Oston, Reading MA
51 3.80 Daniel Newberg, Peabody MA
52 3.78 June Wood, Cumberland RI
53 3.66 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
54 3.64 Audrey Frank, Newton Center MA
55 3.63 George Riley, Rehoboth MA
56 3.62 Nancy Hornbeck, Durham NH
57 3.62 Lisa Allison, Lee NH
58 3.50 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
59 3.47 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
60 3.42 Louise Thayer, Orleans MA
61 3.41 Nancy Mackenzie, Oldsmar FL
62 3.26 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
63 3.22 Sharon Cruickshank, Chatham MA
64 3.20 Carole Weinstein, Waltham MA
65 3.10 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
66 3.00 Arthur Krupnick, Centerville MA
67 3.00 Anne Pascone, Eastham MA
68 2.91 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
69 2.90 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
70 2.90 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
71 2.86 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
72 2.85 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
73 2.85 Lawrence Newman, Wellfleet MA
74 2.85 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
75 2.85 Beth Mazer, Lexington MA
76 2.84 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
77 2.82 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
78 2.82 John Maselli, Providence RI
79 2.81 Joyce Ritchie, Newport RI
80 2.73 John Malley, Pascoag RI
81 2.73 Helaine Allen, Boston MA
82 2.72 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
83 2.72 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
84 2.65 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
85 2.64 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
86 2.63 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
87 2.63 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
88 2.60 Richard Reid, South Dartmouth MA
89 2.56 Will Everett, Providence RI
90 2.56 Joe Murray, Seekonk MA
91 2.44 R Muggia, Andover MA
92 2.39 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
93 2.34 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
94 2.34 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
95 2.31 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
96 2.26 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
97 2.25 Bernie Bendiksen, New Bedford MA
98 2.25 Nancy Perkins, Lynnfield MA
99 2.25 Sandra Geffert, Wellesley MA
100 2.25 Caroline White, Dover MA
101 2.25 Margaret Connors, Needham MA
102 2.25 Paul Weinbaum, Norwood MA
103 2.18 Fred Graf, Concord NH
104 2.18 George Wolford, New London NH
105 2.16 Susan Engel, Lenox MA
106 2.16 Richard Katzeff, East Falmouth MA
107 2.16 A. Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
108 2.16 W Peter Crossley, East Falmouth MA
109 2.16 Bob Rubinstein, Armonk NY
110 2.12 Janice Ward, Greenville RI
111 2.11 Eileen O'Neill, Fall River MA
112 2.11 Michael Baker, Adamsville RI
113 2.11 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
114 2.09 David Lock, Greene ME
115 2.09 Cherie Everett, Harwich MA
116 2.06 Dick Collins, Lakeville CT
117 2.06 Karin Meyers, Hastings Hudson NY
118 2.06 Trish Stimpson, Lakeville CT
119 2.06 Dale Miller, Houston TX
120 2.06 Nancy Lipoff, Miami FL
121 2.06 Pene Moore, Houston TX
122 2.06 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
123 2.06 Vernon Arey, Monmouth ME
124 2.06 Carole Goldberg, Stockbridge MA
125 2.06 Janet Arey, Monmouth ME
126 2.04 Matthew Byrne, Jamestown RI
127 2.04 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
128 2.03 Bill Moren, Amesbury MA
129 2.03 Betty Moren, Amesbury MA
130 1.99 David Adamson, Stoneham MA
131 1.99 Joyce Adamson, Stoneham MA
132 1.98 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
133 1.97 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
134 1.97 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
135 1.97 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
136 1.97 William Kondrath, Sharon MA
137 1.97 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
138 1.97 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
139 1.97 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
140 1.94 Charleen Christy, Smithfield RI
141 1.93 Robert L Fish, Warwick RI
142 1.92 Lucy Hulse, Natick MA
143 1.92 Thomas Shake, Waltham MA
144 1.88 Henry Porter, Stoneham MA
145 1.88 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
146 1.88 Marcy Glanz, Lincoln MA
147 1.88 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
148 1.88 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
149 1.88 Stephen Picazio, Nokomis FL
150 1.88 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
151 1.88 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
152 1.88 Joyce Regan, East Greenwich RI
153 1.88 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
154 1.88 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
155 1.88 Redenta Picazio, Nokomis FL
156 1.78 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
157 1.78 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
158 1.78 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
159 1.76 Donald Robertson, Wellfleet MA
160 1.75 Richard Balian, Waterford ME
161 1.73 Martha Dalitzky, Dalton MA
162 1.73 Isabel Grossman,
163 1.71 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
164 1.71 Carl Vancelette, Barrington NH
165 1.71 Richard Osten, York ME
166 1.71 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
167 1.70 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
168 1.69 Eileen Lombardi, Cranston RI
169 1.69 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
170 1.69 Craig Cayer, Cumberland RI
171 1.69 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
172 1.69 Lillian Richard, New Bedford MA
173 1.69 Valerie Johnson, Boxford MA
174 1.69 Ann Clark, Somerset MA
175 1.69 Lawrence Kolkhorst, Yarmouth ME
176 1.69 Richard Verrill, Gorham ME
177 1.69 Valerie Del Padre, Brownsville TX
178 1.69 Patricia Garcia, Auburn ME
179 1.67 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
180 1.64 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
181 1.64 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
182 1.64 Nancy Terry, Poolesville MD
183 1.64 Loretta McQueen, Brewster MA
184 1.64 John Hamerstrom, Salem MA
185 1.64 Jay Slesinger, Sharon MA
186 1.63 Avrum Goldstein, Mashpee MA
187 1.63 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
188 1.61 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
189 1.60 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
190 1.58 Irene Musick, Acton MA
191 1.58 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
192 1.58 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
193 1.58 Louise Bendonis, South Yarmouth MA
194 1.58 Donald McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
195 1.58 Carol McA'Nulty, West Roxbury MA
196 1.58 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
197 1.58 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
198 1.56 Larry Derito, Jupiter FL
199 1.54 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
200 1.54 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
201 1.52 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
202 1.52 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
203 1.52 Margaret Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
204 1.52 Robert Bonazoli, South Hamilton MA
205 1.52 Carolyn Johansson, Quincy MA
206 1.51 Roger Riefler, Sandwich MA
207 1.51 Judie Owens,
208 1.51 Charles Bordeau, Pittsfield MA
209 1.51 Toni Riefler, Sandwich MA
210 1.51 Thomas Farley, Pittsfield MA
211 1.51 Suzanne Balestro,
212 1.48 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
213 1.48 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
214 1.48 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
215 1.48 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
216 1.44 Dorothy Swimmer, Hilton Head SC
217 1.44 Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME
218 1.44 Michael Quinn, Otisfield ME
219 1.44 Ethel Blumenthal, Brookline MA
220 1.44 Marian Hoffart, Needham MA
221 1.44 Marty Bloom, New York NY
222 1.44 Judith Bloomfield, Boca Raton FL
223 1.44 Helaine Lender, Naples FL
224 1.44 Alan Solomon, Pittsfield MA
225 1.44 Judi Goldsmith, Lenox MA
226 1.41 Carol Glick, Worcester MA
227 1.41 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
228 1.41 Laura Poulton, North Dartmouth MA
229 1.41 Marcia Wolfson, Worcester MA
230 1.41 Berta O'Brien, Northborough MA
231 1.38 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
232 1.38 Benedict Aurian-Blajeni, Norwood MA
233 1.38 Joel Berman, Southborough MA
234 1.38 Don Davison Jr, North Grafton MA
235 1.38 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
236 1.35 Ann Reydel, Chatham MA
237 1.32 Jean Murphy, Winchester MA
238 1.32 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
239 1.32 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
240 1.32 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
241 1.32 Rhoda E Mowry, N Providence RI
242 1.32 Marion Cardi, Cranston RI
243 1.32 Bob Gervis, West Newton MA
244 1.32 Laurie Gervis, West Newton MA
245 1.32 David Aronson, Brookline MA
246 1.32 Edward Aron, Needham MA
247 1.32 Liz Griffin, Boston MA
248 1.32 Martha Lucia, Cranston RI
249 1.32 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
250 1.32 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
251 1.32 Jordan Goldberg, Yarmouth Port MA
252 1.32 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
253 1.32 Marie Sengupta, Marlborough MA
254 1.32 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
255 1.32 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
256 1.32 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
257 1.31 Allen Post, Andover MA
258 1.25 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
259 1.25 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
260 1.22 William Smith, Sanibel FL
261 1.22 Ruth Cunniff, Durham NH
262 1.22 Nancy Phipard, Lake Worth FL
263 1.22 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
264 1.22 Janet DesChenes, Kennebunkport ME
265 1.22 Joanne Megna-Wallace, West Newbury MA
266 1.22 Judie Muggia, Winchester MA
267 1.21 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
268 1.19 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
269 1.19 Joseph Neitzey,
270 1.19 John Fazzina,
271 1.19 Margaret Fanning, Hartland VT
272 1.19 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
273 1.19 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
274 1.19 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
275 1.19 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
276 1.19 Patricia Eastman, West Windsor VT
277 1.18 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
278 1.18 George Gardos, Sharon MA
279 1.18 Gayle Kekeisen, Manchester MA
280 1.18 Michael Newsom, Oxford ME
281 1.18 Joan Papazian, Smithfield RI
282 1.18 Nancy Farmer, Norway ME
283 1.18 Janice Wexler, Beverly MA
284 1.18 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
285 1.18 John McClung, Atkinson NH
286 1.18 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
287 1.18 Michael Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
288 1.18 Paul Clement, Sabattus ME
289 1.18 Inez McLaughlin, North Scituate RI
290 1.17 Ramona Feist, Eastham MA
291 1.17 Susan Milsky, Eastham MA
292 1.17 Irv Block, Marblehead MA
293 1.17 Susie Butler, Marblehead MA
294 1.17 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
295 1.17 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
296 1.14 Benjamin Siebecker, Amesbury MA
297 1.14 Jane Siebecker, Amesbury MA
298 1.13 Kathy Gatewood, North Chatham MA
299 1.13 Margaret Smith, Harwich MA
300 1.13 Jeanne Barker, Harwich Port MA
301 1.13 Theodore Korelitz, Newton Center MA
302 1.13 Diane Carr Staton, Medway MA
303 1.13 Patricia Anderson, Naples FL
304 1.13 Suzanne Waxman, Dedham MA
305 1.13 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
306 1.13 Judy Karp, Brockton MA
307 1.13 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
308 1.08 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
309 1.08 Claire Schoenwetter, Naples FL
310 1.08 Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA
311 1.08 Jerry Falk, Palm Bch Gdns FL
312 1.08 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
313 1.08 Don Abel, Easthampton MA
314 1.08 Gloria Luria, Miami FL
315 1.08 Evie Glickman, Northampton MA
316 1.08 Judy Caccioli, Centerville MA
317 1.07 William Nason, Andover MA
318 1.05 Kathleen H Anderson, Providence RI
319 1.04 Herb Miller, Sharon MA
320 1.04 Susan Miller, Sharon MA
321 1.03 Len Ssugin,
322 1.03 Roger Price, Millerton NY
323 1.03 Barbara Hazen,
324 1.03 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
325 1.03 Diane Price,
326 1.03 Barbara Ssugin, New York NY
327 1.03 Thomas Goodwin, Lewiston ME
328 1.03 Rosemarie Goodwin, Lewiston ME
329 1.03 Bernie Pilichowski,
330 1.02 Ronald Ouellet, Brentwood NH
331 1.01 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
332 0.99 Clayton Cox, Millbury MA
333 0.99 Pat Caizzi, Bristol RI
334 0.99 Lee Morgenlander, Pittsfield MA
335 0.99 Ruth Tart, Coral Gables FL
336 0.99 Susan Benson, Parrish FL
337 0.99 Paula Dambrauska, Richmond MA
338 0.99 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
339 0.99 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
340 0.99 Jean Haworth, Newport RI
341 0.99 Brian Haworth, Newport RI
342 0.99 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
343 0.99 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
344 0.99 Emily Gardner, Holliston MA
345 0.99 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
346 0.99 Ann McLaughlin, Jamestown RI
347 0.97 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
348 0.97 Wallace Loewer, North Weymouth MA
349 0.94 Emelio Modelane, Providence RI
350 0.94 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
351 0.94 Sandy Oatley,
352 0.94 Albert M Feinstein, Warwick RI
353 0.94 Anthony Keats, Framingham MA
354 0.94 Bob Gaudet, Lexington MA
355 0.94 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
356 0.94 Jean Jensen, West Warwick RI
357 0.94 Abby Triback, Altadena CA
358 0.94 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
359 0.94 Betty Herr, Sarasota FL
360 0.94 Helen Parker, Framingham MA
361 0.94 Ruth Steinberg, Newton MA
362 0.94 Mort Speck, Lexington MA
363 0.94 Charlie Parker, Carlisle MA
364 0.94 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
365 0.94 James Winkler, Medford MA
366 0.94 June Blanco, Brookline MA
367 0.94 Roberta LaFontaine,
368 0.94 Rita Barbone, Smithfield RI
369 0.94 Ulla Winkler, Medford MA
370 0.94 Gerald Wadness, Natick MA
371 0.94 Elizabeth Crowther, Chepachet RI
372 0.94 Anne Bell, Milton MA
373 0.94 Beverly Blazar, Providence RI
374 0.94 Ann Barberio, West Dennis MA
375 0.90 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
376 0.90 Josephine Murray, Cumberland RI
377 0.90 Gloria M Manna, Johnston RI
378 0.90 Dana Tusia, Leominster MA
379 0.90 Victor Quattrini, Westford MA
380 0.90 Raymond Boyle, Lowell MA
381 0.90 Marlene Lynch, S Chelmsford MA
382 0.90 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
383 0.90 Eva Landy, Barrington RI
384 0.89 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
385 0.89 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
386 0.89 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
387 0.89 Gautam Merchant, Humarock MA
388 0.89 Mike Geaney, Nahant MA
389 0.89 Stephen Wood, Marblehead MA
390 0.85 Paul Donaghy, Kittery ME
391 0.85 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
392 0.85 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
393 0.85 Muriel Stevens, Stratham NH
394 0.85 Irwin Levy, Providence RI
395 0.85 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
396 0.85 Joann Orem, Amesbury MA
397 0.85 Randi Bachmann, Belmont MA
398 0.85 Roslyn Greenfield, North Andover MA
399 0.85 Michael True, Auburn ME
400 0.85 Dorothy Levy, Providence RI
401 0.85 Patricia Soule, South Paris ME
402 0.85 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
403 0.85 Bob Orem, MA
404 0.85 Lila Berry, Exeter NH
405 0.85 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
406 0.85 Suzanne Grosz, North Andover MA
407 0.85 Maureen Sheehan,
408 0.85 Georgette Jewell, Fort Myers FL
409 0.84 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
410 0.83 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
411 0.83 Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA
412 0.82 Irene Gilberg, Swampscott MA
413 0.82 Norma Lande, Marblehead MA
414 0.82 Steven Salidas, Brewster MA
415 0.82 James Buss, Harwich Port MA
416 0.79 Vincent Harackiewicz, Wellesley Hills MA
417 0.79 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
418 0.79 William Clifford, Jr, Lewiston ME
419 0.79 Susan Freudenheim, Chatham MA
420 0.79 Roger Labbe, Lisbon Falls ME
421 0.79 Carol Reymos, Norwood MA
422 0.79 Amy Jacobson, Larchmont NY
423 0.79 Ashok Rao, Cambridge MA
424 0.79 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
425 0.78 Sara Cole, Hingham MA
426 0.78 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
427 0.76 Natalie Plotkin, Bourne MA
428 0.76 Rosalie Beal,
429 0.76 Charles Plotkin, Bourne MA
430 0.76 Burt Rubin, New York NY
431 0.76 Don Coburn, Morristown NJ
432 0.76 Ruth Shulan, Sarasota FL
433 0.75 Ann Swaim, Marstons Mls MA
434 0.75 Nancy Melvin, North Andover MA
435 0.75 Benson Ho, North Andover MA
436 0.75 Sel Lazarow, Tamarac FL
437 0.75 Bob Shor, Reading MA
438 0.75 Ann Bloomfield, Mashpee MA
439 0.75 Harriet Morris, Dennis Port MA
440 0.73 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
441 0.73 Edward Sullivan, Harwich MA
442 0.72 Arlene Schoen, Lee MA
443 0.72 Louise Galpern, Boca Raton FL
444 0.72 Barbara Glasser, Delray Beach FL
445 0.72 Billy Saster, Sharon CT
446 0.72 Lois Schottenstein, Lenox MA
447 0.72 Mel Schoen, Lee MA
448 0.72 Nancy Milbauer, Longboat Key FL
449 0.72 Margie Resnic, Holyoke MA
450 0.71 James Tofias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
451 0.71 David Herzog, Newton MA
452 0.71 Louise Missakian, Watertown MA
453 0.71 Carole Goldman, Cranston RI
454 0.71 Joan Tofias, Palm Bch Gdns FL
455 0.70 Sharda Jain M.D., Swampscott MA
456 0.70 Joseph Curley, Rockport MA
457 0.69 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
458 0.69 Joyce Lack, Lee MA
459 0.69 Christina Jennings, Springfield VT
460 0.69 David Lack, Lee MA
461 0.69 Lee Bohlmann, Pensacola FL
462 0.69 Jen Schad, Cornish Flat NH
463 0.69 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
464 0.69 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
465 0.69 Elizabeth Jones, Grantham NH
466 0.69 Rosemary Cournoyer, Barrington RI
467 0.69 Carol Kane, Portsmouth RI
468 0.69 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
469 0.68 Joyce Tesler, West Warwick RI
470 0.68 Dorothy Barry, Providence RI
471 0.66 John Zappala, Lynnfield MA
472 0.66 Jo Anne Summer, Pembroke Pines FL
473 0.66 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
474 0.66 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
475 0.66 Jean Wood, Concord MA
476 0.66 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
477 0.66 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
478 0.66 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
479 0.66 Judy Pollack, Chestnut Hill MA
480 0.66 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
481 0.66 Mary Sheldon, Lincoln MA
482 0.66 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
483 0.66 Jerry Twohig,
484 0.66 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
485 0.66 Robert Baum, Natick MA
486 0.66 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
487 0.66 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
488 0.66 Helen Modelane, Providence RI
489 0.66 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
490 0.66 David Levin, Belmont MA
491 0.66 Janet King, Wayland MA
492 0.66 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
493 0.66 Ann Broomfield, Pawtucket RI
494 0.66 Ronald Klein, Southborough MA
495 0.66 Libby Nilsen,
496 0.66 Lou Diorio, Providence RI
497 0.66 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
498 0.66 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
499 0.66 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
500 0.66 Curt Evans, Marblehead MA
501 0.66 Everett Halsall, Kannapolis NC
502 0.65 RoseAnne Levinson, Marblehead MA
503 0.65 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
504 0.63 Elizabeth Beshara, Salem NH
505 0.63 Sydney Gordon, North Andover MA
506 0.63 Brigitte Kuperwasser, Newton MA
507 0.63 Jane Baier, Newton MA
508 0.63 Ileane Greenstein, Bedford MA
509 0.63 Lee Engler, Weston MA
510 0.63 Anna Bedrosian, Andover MA
511 0.63 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
512 0.62 Pat McSweeney, Walpole MA
513 0.62 Frances Price, Jamaica Plain MA
514 0.61 George Barker, North Andover MA
515 0.61 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
516 0.61 JiTu Nathwani, Chelmsford MA
517 0.61 Dorothy Briggs, Weston MA
518 0.60 Kathleen Mallet, Norwood MA
519 0.60 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
520 0.60 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
521 0.59 Marilyn Beardsley, Mashpee MA
522 0.59 Gerald Hitt, Meredith NH
523 0.59 Tom Santarelli, Marblehead MA
524 0.59 Kathleen Denton, Falmouth MA
525 0.59 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
526 0.59 Susan Coleman, Harwich MA
527 0.59 Florence Weener, Needham MA
528 0.59 Daniel Ruggles, Peabody MA
529 0.57 Richard Allen, New Gloucester ME
530 0.56 Sara Danziger, Newton MA
531 0.56 Suzanne Grossman, Riverside RI
532 0.56 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
533 0.56 Mario Strack, Westwood MA
534 0.56 Sumner Feldberg, Palm Beach FL
535 0.56 Ruth Werksman, Chestnut Hill MA
536 0.56 Esther Feldberg, Palm Beach FL
537 0.56 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
538 0.56 Lawrence McEachern, Dennis MA
539 0.56 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
540 0.56 Maxine Weintraub, Wayland MA
541 0.55 Sue Ouellet, Exeter NH
542 0.54 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
543 0.54 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
544 0.54 Marvin Davis, Westborough MA
545 0.54 Carol Seager, Worcester MA
546 0.54 Balkrishna Dandekar, Westborough MA
547 0.54 Paul Zappulla, Methuen MA
548 0.54 Norman Guivens Jr, Braintree MA
549 0.54 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
550 0.54 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
551 0.54 Allan Ganem, Jamaica Plain MA
552 0.54 Kathy Aberizk, Grafton MA
553 0.53 Manci Totten, Coventry RI
554 0.53 Ronald Geltman, Centerville MA
555 0.53 Barbara Greenwald, Brookline MA
556 0.53 Barbara Frank, Richmond MA
557 0.53 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
558 0.53 Maureen Fahey, Coventry RI
559 0.53 Anthony Segal, Richmond MA
560 0.53 Craig Hunecke, Charlottesville VA
561 0.53 Glorya Geltman, Centerville MA
562 0.53 Sam Hunecke, Stanford CA
563 0.52 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
564 0.52 Alice Griffin, Swampscott MA
565 0.51 Elaine Lutz, Long Branch NJ
566 0.51 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
567 0.49 Jim Fallon, Winchester MA
568 0.49 Marc Richman, Lauderhill FL
569 0.49 Joel Black, Beverly MA
570 0.49 Connie Fields, Rye Beach NH
571 0.49 Cynthia Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
572 0.49 Richard Levin, Fort Lauderdale FL
573 0.49 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
574 0.49 Marlene Jones, Rye NH
575 0.49 Maureen Fallon, Winchester MA
576 0.49 Walter Lang, Pinehurst NC
577 0.47 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
578 0.47 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
579 0.47 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
580 0.47 Ruth Rooks, Swampscott MA
581 0.47 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
582 0.47 Stephanie Hochfelder,
583 0.47 Allen Hochfelder,
584 0.47 Frank Kiely Jr, Peabody MA
585 0.47 Dana Britt, Marblehead MA
586 0.46 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
587 0.46 Ann Kaye, Boston MA
588 0.46 Joe Tuthill, Ipswich MA
589 0.46 Susan Kaluzynski, North Monmouth ME
590 0.46 Shirley Samansky, Chestnut Hill MA
591 0.46 Kathleen Burden, Augusta ME
592 0.46 John Gunther, Webster MA
593 0.46 Jack English, Peabody MA
594 0.45 Dick Mullaney, Dennis MA
595 0.45 Maryruth Negro, Wellesley MA
596 0.45 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
597 0.45 Mary Mullaney, Dennis MA
598 0.45 Robert Starr, Narragansett RI
599 0.45 James Negro, Wellesley MA
600 0.45 Lois Resnick, Brookline MA
601 0.45 Robert Fucile, Nashua NH
602 0.45 Robert Kemp, Canton MA
603 0.45 Joyce Starr, Narragansett RI
604 0.45 Michael Mee, Osterville MA
605 0.45 Joan Van Nest, North Chatham MA
606 0.45 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
607 0.45 Marcia Foresman, North Chatham MA
608 0.45 Cynthia Ervin, North Chatham MA
609 0.43 Al Schneiderman,
610 0.43 Don Giddon, Newton MA
611 0.42 Debbie Swenson, Chatham MA
612 0.42 Judith Britton, Houston TX
613 0.41 George Page, Rye NH
614 0.41 Robert Buccino, Lenox MA
615 0.41 Phil Freedman, Pittsfield MA
616 0.41 Chet Vogel, Scarsdale NY
617 0.41 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
618 0.41 Paul Marquis, North Hampton NH
619 0.41 Donna Weiss,
620 0.41 Mariann Farrelly, Mashpee MA
621 0.41 Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA
622 0.41 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
623 0.40 Holly Day, Indianapolis IN
624 0.40 Jeanine Kivus, Lewiston ME
625 0.40 Diane Malkoski, South Dartmouth MA
626 0.39 Alice McGrath, Mattapoisett MA
627 0.39 Dorothy Howarth, Westport MA
628 0.39 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
629 0.39 Eric Morrissette, Mattapoisett MA
630 0.39 Kathy Lippincott, Sun City Center FL
631 0.38 Edwin Katzman, Boynton Beach FL
632 0.38 Betty Marsh, Chatham MA
633 0.38 Barbara Rosenbaum, Lexington MA
634 0.38 Elaine Katzman, Boynton Beach FL
635 0.38 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
636 0.38 Gloria Buxbaum, Madison NJ
637 0.38 Joseph Foster, Framingham MA
638 0.38 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
639 0.38 Deni Jacobson, Eastham MA
640 0.38 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
641 0.37 Elaine Driben, Andover MA
642 0.36 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
643 0.36 Jacques Harlow, Quechee VT
644 0.36 Nancy Pierce, West Lebanon NH
645 0.36 Dulany Bennett, White River Jct VT
646 0.34 Sara Lombardi, South Easton MA
647 0.34 Leon Lombardi, South Easton MA
648 0.34 Chris Jones, Quincy MA
649 0.34 John Barnett, Abington MA
650 0.34 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
651 0.34 Gaye Moelis, Lenox MA
652 0.34 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
653 0.34 Joel Cartun, W Stockbridge MA
654 0.33 Mary Rice, Marblehead MA
655 0.33 Judi Adler, Longboat Key FL
656 0.33 Lois Case, Marblehead MA
657 0.33 Lesley Fogarty, Newton NH
658 0.33 Dana Dapolito, Gt Barrington MA
659 0.33 Norma DeAngelis, Seabrook NH
660 0.32 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
661 0.32 Michael Morris, Norwich VT
662 0.32 Art Young, Hanover NH
663 0.32 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
664 0.31 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
665 0.31 Clara Tubby, Belmont MA
666 0.31 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
667 0.31 Carol Scott, Boca Raton FL
668 0.31 David Kelly, Vero Beach FL
669 0.31 Marylou Gauvin, Lincoln MA
670 0.31 Ann Marie Gruber, Lexington MA
671 0.31 Norma Bartholomew, Lakeville CT
672 0.31 Desmond Heathwood, Palm Beach FL
673 0.31 David Carlson, Lynnfield MA
674 0.25 Rita Santoro, Smithfield RI
675 0.25 Bill Santoro, Smithfield RI
Total Masterpoints reported: 1125.99
Players selected: 675 out of 1278
Return to Top