Heart Of The Metroplex

Grapevine, TX
Jul 24-26, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Open Pairs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.79
1
1

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX60.63%
5.84
2


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX59.88%
4.38
3


Thomas Leberman - Michael Hout, Plano TX59.19%
3.29
4


Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX58.51%
2.46
5


Georgie Jaeger - Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX57.86%
1.85
6


Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX57.27%
1.90
7
2

Gretchen Creswell - Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX56.33%
1.04
8


Robert Buchanan - Ned Nolte, Arlington TX55.08%
1.42
3

James Willson - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX54.32%
1.76
4
1
Linda Farish, Lewisville TX; Liz Jacobson, Fort Worth TX52.82%
1.32
5
2
Jo Shah - Sam Shah, Irving TX51.78%
0.99

3
Sandra Fix - Betsy Braver, Oklahoma City OK50.97%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Carol Segreti - Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX61.54%
1.55
2


Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK; Jeanne Long, Oklahoma City OK59.14%
1.21
3
2

Anne Williams, Desoto TX; Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX57.44%
1.38
4
3
1
William Garner - Harold Schulz, Granbury TX57.33%
1.04
5
4
2
Lawrence Fritz, N Richland Hls TX; Charles Hill, Keller TX55.75%
0.52
6
5

Linda Lindley - Randy Patterson, Dallas TX54.45%
0.78

3
Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX; Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX51.15%
0.58

4
Carol Long - Tim Long, Arlington TX48.83%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.81
1


Dee Berg - Sam Long, Arlington TX59.26%
3.61
2
1

Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX57.87%
2.71
3


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX57.41%
2.03
4


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX56.25%
1.52
5


Robert Buchanan - Ned Nolte, Arlington TX54.40%
1.21
6


Robert Adams - David Foote, Oklahoma City OK54.17%
1.79
2

M Howard, Fort Worth TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX53.47%
1.34
3

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX52.08%
1.64
4
1
Linda Farish, Lewisville TX; Liz Jacobson, Fort Worth TX49.77%
1.23

2
Lynn Long - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX45.83%

Friday Eve 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.65
1
1

Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX59.52%
1.24
2
2

Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX; Ruth Viola, Irving TX58.33%
0.93
3
3

Jeanne Long, Oklahoma City OK; Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK56.25%
0.70
4
4

Dale Remmers - Valarie Remmers, Plano TX53.12%

Friday Compact Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.64
1
James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
7.45
2
Scott Nason - Murray Berger - Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX
4.79
3
Bryan Storey - Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
3.72
4
Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX

Friday Compact Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.85
1
Richard Langland, Irving TX; Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX; Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX
3.40
2
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Robert Orvis - Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
2.18
3
Mark Zeitlin - Stan Hsu, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX; Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
1.70
4
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Velma Williams, Arlington TX; Karen Roland - Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX

Friday Compact Bracket 3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.82
1
Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery - Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX; Fred Team, Dallas TX
2.67
2
Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Nancy Fellman - Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX; Stefanie Scott, Plano TX
1.72
3
Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX; Julienne Moore, Colleyville TX; Mildred Walker, Grand Prairie TX; Karen Marie Yarbrough, Irving TX
1.34
4
Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Karen Paul - Virginia Farley, Arlington TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX

Friday Eve Swiss Teams - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.77
1


Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX61.00
3.58
2


Bob Scallan, Frisco TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX; R Bruce Shields, Grapevine TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX60.00
2.68
3


Charles Price, Rockwall TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; Bill Ream, Burleson TX55.00
2.50
4/5
1

Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX; Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX50.00
1.76
4/5


John McConnell - Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX50.00
1.88
2
1
Dave Romack - Wilma Hill - J David Hill, Arlington TX; Linda Neal, Grapevine TX44.00
1.41
3

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX43.00
1.30
4
2
Ann Curry - Don Farrell, Arlington TX; Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX41.00
0.97

3
Jack Harkey, Dallas TX; Bill Frazee - Bob Frink, Plano TX; Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX38.00

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.96
1
1
1
David Baltimore, Southlake TX; Charles Hill, Keller TX70.35%
1.47
2
2
2
Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX; Robert Dixon, Arlington TX67.21%
1.10
3


Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX62.86%
0.83
4


Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK; Jeanne Long, Oklahoma City OK57.55%
0.85
5
3

Valarie Remmers - Dale Remmers, Plano TX52.24%
0.78
4
3
Jan Mogged - Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX50.39%
0.58

4
Marilyn Norton, Joshua TX; Beverly Beazley, Fort Worth TX49.83%

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 13.5 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.85
1


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX62.71%
7.39
2


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX58.16%
5.54
3


Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX57.78%
4.16
4


John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX57.49%
3.12
5


Barry Schaffer - Bryan Storey, Frisco TX57.29%
2.34
6


Steve Shirey - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX57.09%
1.75
7


Gary Bush - Michael Penick, Dallas TX55.97%
2.53
1
1
Bob Frink, Plano TX; Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX55.24%
1.90
2
2
Ginger Kennedy - Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX53.78%
1.42
3

Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX52.98%
1.27
4

James Willson, Dallas TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX52.27%
0.95
5
3
Sandra Fix - Betsy Braver, Oklahoma City OK51.51%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Barry Schaffer - Bryan Storey, Frisco TX66.03%
5.50
2


Steve Shirey - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX62.02%
4.12
3
1

Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX; Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX60.26%
3.09
4


Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX60.10%
2.32
5


Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX; Siming Hui, Richardson TX58.97%
1.74
6


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX56.89%
1.30
7


Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; Jeff McKee, Nevada TX56.09%
2.01
2

Cheryl Clark - Keith Mond, Dallas TX52.56%
1.51
3

Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX; L White, Casselberry FL51.76%
1.13
4

James Willson, Dallas TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX50.00%
1.80
5
1
Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX49.36%
1.35

2
Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX48.88%
1.01

3
Ginger Kennedy - Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX47.76%
0.76

4
Chris Kouvelis Jr - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX44.55%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.96
1
1
1
Ruth Viola, Irving TX; Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX67.30%
1.47
2
2
2
Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX; Robert Dixon, Arlington TX62.08%
1.10
3


Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX; Sharon Ward, Plano TX56.89%
0.92
4
3
3
Marilyn Norton, Joshua TX; Beverly Beazley, Fort Worth TX55.54%
0.69
5
4

William Garner - Harold Schulz, Granbury TX55.21%
0.57
5

Melanie Munnell - Cordelia Cottingim, Dallas TX49.99%

Saturday Swiss Bracket 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
15.68
1
Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX84.00
11.76
2
Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Bob Hamman - Chris Hamman - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX78.00
8.82
3
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX59.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.85
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX; Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX82.00
6.64
2
Scott Nason - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX74.00
4.98
3
Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX70.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 3 - 7 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.82
1
Joyce Zachry - Rodney Bland - Pamela Bland, Arlington TX; Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX79.00
2.12
2
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX74.00
1.59
3
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX; Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX72.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 4 - 7 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.31
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX; Chris Anderson - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX80.00
1.73
2
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX; Connie Van Patter - Karen Roland, McKinney TX71.00
1.30
3
Elda Kay Hampton - Donna Guthrie - William Olds - Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX69.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 5 - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.01
1
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Gayle Orvis - Robert Orvis, Burleson TX91.00
1.51
2
Ann Curry - Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX74.00
1.13
3
Ann Parker - Carol Adamek - Marsha Young, Dallas TX; Ginger Morgan, Gordonville TX67.00

Saturday Swiss Bracket 6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.73
1/2
Jane Larimore - Jacqueline Montgomery - Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX; Fred Team, Dallas TX100.00
1.73
1/2
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX; Carol Segreti - Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX100.00
1.11
3
Deborah Christian, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX; Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX; Martha Kolb, TX74.00
0.83
4
Annie Mason - John Mason - Barbara Baker - Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX63.00

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 17 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
17.60
1

Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Jerry Derby, Dallas TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX90.00
11.55
2/3
1
Michael Hout - Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX77.00
11.55
2/3

Barry Schaffer - Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Tom Edwards, Austin TX77.00
7.43
4
2
Brady Allen - Martha Young, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX75.00
5.45
5/6
3
Claybourne Waldrop Jr - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX73.00
5.45
5/6

Hemant Lall - John Sutherlin - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX73.00
3.58
4
David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; Murray Berger, Dallas TX71.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 32 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.09
1


Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX87.00
6.44
2
1

Dick Simon - Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX; Lauren Brown - Jim Brown, Mansfield TX84.00
4.83
3
2

Chris Anderson - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Stefanie Scott, Plano TX82.00
3.62
4
3
1
Clint Schuhmacher - J Fletcher - Rosalind Smith - Carol Murray, Dallas TX79.00
2.72
5
4

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX78.00
2.17
6/7
5/6

Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX; Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX77.00
2.17
6/7
5/6

Janice Fisher - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX77.00
1.80
8
7

Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Virginia Farley, Arlington TX71.00
1.65

2
Judy Nixon - Jeanette McDonald - James Nixon - Ross Ramsey, Flower Mound TX59.00

Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsEFNamesScore
1.24
1
1
Christine Skibell - Barbara Smith, Dallas TX; Judy Bouska, Garland TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX53.00
0.93
2

Linda Neal, Grapevine TX; Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Denton TX44.00

Sunday Aft 299er Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsEFNamesScore
1.24
1

Linda Neal, Grapevine TX; Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Denton TX71.00
0.93
2

Denise Strueber - John Ellis, Dallas TX; Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX; Ruth Viola, Irving TX59.00
1.13
1
Christine Skibell - Barbara Smith, Dallas TX; Judy Bouska, Garland TX; Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX41.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1501.79 earned by 366 players.
Total attendance:  342 tables.

   1  37.06 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
   2  37.06 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
   3  28.87 Michael Hout, Plano TX
   4  27.26 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
   5  26.79 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
   6  26.79 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
   7  26.42 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
   8  25.92 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
   9  24.49 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  10  21.13 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
  11  21.13 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  12  20.64 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  13  19.26 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
  14  17.59 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
  15  17.59 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
  16  16.59 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
  17  16.56 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  18  16.56 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  19  16.53 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  20  15.68 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  21  13.93 Martha Young, Dallas TX
  22  13.93 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
  23  13.16 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  24  13.16 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  25  12.98 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
  26  11.76 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
  27  11.76 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  28  11.76 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  29  11.55 Tom Edwards, Austin TX
  30  11.55 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
  31  11.22 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
  32  10.55 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  33   9.81 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  34   9.21 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
  35   9.11 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  36   9.05 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
  37   9.05 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
  38   9.05 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
  39   8.85 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  40   8.78 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  41   8.78 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  42   8.69 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  43   8.69 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  44   8.31 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
  45   8.21 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  46   8.21 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  47   8.17 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  48   8.15 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
  49   8.09 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
  50   7.87 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  51   7.87 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  52   7.84 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  53   7.60 Richard Langland, Irving TX
  54   7.60 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
  55   7.60 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
  56   7.50 Stefanie Scott, Plano TX
  57   7.43 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
  58   7.43 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
  59   7.14 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
  60   6.95 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  61   6.93 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  62   6.92 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
  63   6.45 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  64   6.44 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
  65   6.44 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
  66   6.36 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
  67   6.36 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
  68   6.36 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
  69   6.36 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
  70   5.97 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
  71   5.97 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
  72   5.97 Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX
  73   5.97 Fred Team, Dallas TX
  74   5.75 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
  75   5.73 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  76   5.73 Charles Price, Rockwall TX
  77   5.54 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
  78   5.54 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
  79   5.47 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
  80   5.45 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  81   5.31 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  82   5.31 Bob Scallan, Frisco TX
  83   5.19 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  84   5.19 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  85   5.19 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
  86   5.19 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  87   4.90 James Willson, Dallas TX
  88   4.85 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
  89   4.85 Bob Frink, Plano TX
  90   4.85 Bob Dingle, Carrollton TX
  91   4.83 R Bruce Shields, Grapevine TX
  92   4.81 Sam Long, Arlington TX
  93   4.81 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
  94   4.77 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  95   4.44 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  96   4.38 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  97   4.23 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
  98   4.23 Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX
  99   4.16 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 100   4.05 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 101   4.04 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX
 102   4.04 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
 103   3.94 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
 104   3.94 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
 105   3.94 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
 106   3.94 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
 107   3.79 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
 108   3.79 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 109   3.79 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
 110   3.76 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 111   3.76 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 112   3.76 Frank Durante, Addison TX
 113   3.76 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 114   3.72 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
 115   3.72 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 116   3.72 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 117   3.68 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
 118   3.62 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 119   3.61 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 120   3.61 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 121   3.54 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
 122   3.52 Jeanne Long, Oklahoma City OK
 123   3.52 Janet Baumgartner, Edmond OK
 124   3.50 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 125   3.48 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 126   3.43 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 127   3.43 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 128   3.43 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
 129   3.41 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 130   3.41 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 131   3.40 Liz Jacobson, Fort Worth TX
 132   3.40 Linda Farish, Lewisville TX
 133   3.40 Kathleen Carr, Garland TX
 134   3.40 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
 135   3.39 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 136   3.21 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 137   3.20 Betty Boring, Euless TX
 138   3.20 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 139   3.19 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
 140   3.19 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
 141   3.18 L White, Casselberry FL
 142   3.14 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 143   3.13 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
 144   3.11 Kim Brinkman, Highland Vlg TX
 145   3.07 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 146   3.07 M Howard, Fort Worth TX
 147   3.04 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
 148   3.00 Charles Hill, Keller TX
 149   2.94 Robert Dixon, Arlington TX
 150   2.94 Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX
 151   2.86 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 152   2.82 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
 153   2.82 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
 154   2.80 Khalifa Ahmed, Wichita Falls TX
 155   2.78 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
 156   2.78 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
 157   2.75 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 158   2.71 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 159   2.71 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 160   2.71 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 161   2.71 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 162   2.70 William White, Arlington TX
 163   2.67 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
 164   2.56 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
 165   2.56 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
 166   2.51 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 167   2.51 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 168   2.49 Sam Shah, Irving TX
 169   2.49 Jo Shah, Irving TX
 170   2.46 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 171   2.46 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
 172   2.43 Keith Mond, Dallas TX
 173   2.43 Jan Mogged, Colleyville TX
 174   2.43 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 175   2.43 Charles Mogged Jr, Colleyville TX
 176   2.37 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
 177   2.37 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
 178   2.37 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 179   2.37 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
 180   2.35 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 181   2.34 Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX
 182   2.32 Siming Hui, Richardson TX
 183   2.32 Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX
 184   2.31 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 185   2.31 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX
 186   2.18 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
 187   2.17 Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK
 188   2.17 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
 189   2.17 Betsy Braver, Oklahoma City OK
 190   2.14 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
 191   2.14 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 192   2.07 William Garner, Granbury TX
 193   2.07 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
 194   2.05 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 195   2.04 William Olds, Dallas TX
 196   2.04 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
 197   1.98 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 198   1.98 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 199   1.96 David Baltimore, Southlake TX
 200   1.90 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 201   1.90 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 202   1.89 Sandra Lovin, Grapevine TX
 203   1.89 Mary Ellen Little, Trophy Club TX
 204   1.88 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
 205   1.88 Karen Marie Yarbrough, Irving TX
 206   1.88 Julienne Moore, Colleyville TX
 207   1.88 J David Hill, Arlington TX
 208   1.88 Dave Romack, Arlington TX
 209   1.80 Marilyn Elston, Aledo TX
 210   1.80 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
 211   1.76 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 212   1.76 Ginger Morgan, Gordonville TX
 213   1.76 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 214   1.76 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 215   1.75 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
 216   1.75 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
 217   1.73 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 218   1.73 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 219   1.73 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 220   1.72 Mildred Walker, Grand Prairie TX
 221   1.72 Ben Benjamin, Arlington TX
 222   1.70 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
 223   1.69 Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX
 224   1.69 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 225   1.65 Ross Ramsey, Flower Mound TX
 226   1.65 James Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 227   1.64 Karen Paul, Arlington TX
 228   1.55 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 229   1.55 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 230   1.54 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
 231   1.54 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
 232   1.52 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
 233   1.52 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 234   1.50 Marilyn Norton, Joshua TX
 235   1.50 Beverly Beazley, Fort Worth TX
 236   1.48 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 237   1.48 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 238   1.34 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 239   1.34 Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX
 240   1.30 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
 241   1.30 Donna Guthrie, Dallas TX
 242   1.29 John Milligan, Frisco TX
 243   1.29 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
 244   1.26 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 245   1.26 Betty Peterson, N Richland Hls TX
 246   1.25 William Garrard, Irving TX
 247   1.25 John Mason, Fort Worth TX
 248   1.25 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
 249   1.25 Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX
 250   1.24 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
 251   1.21 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
 252   1.21 Anne Williams, Desoto TX
 253   1.20 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 254   1.20 Kashi Singh, Euless TX
 255   1.15 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 256   1.15 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 257   1.11 Martha Kolb,  TX
 258   1.11 Deborah Christian, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 259   1.04 Lawrence Fritz, N Richland Hls TX
 260   0.99 Susan Flick, McKinney TX
 261   0.97 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
 262   0.97 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
 263   0.96 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 264   0.96 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
 265   0.93 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
 266   0.92 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
 267   0.92 Dennis Johnson, Dallas TX
 268   0.90 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 269   0.90 Juanita Chambers, Garland TX
 270   0.90 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 271   0.90 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
 272   0.89 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
 273   0.89 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
 274   0.88 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 275   0.87 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 276   0.87 Dee Norris, Irving TX
 277   0.85 Ltcl Mark Hensel, Arlington TX
 278   0.85 Dorothy Hensel, Arlington TX
 279   0.84 Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX
 280   0.84 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
 281   0.84 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 282   0.83 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
 283   0.83 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 284   0.81 Tim Long, Arlington TX
 285   0.81 Carol Long, Arlington TX
 286   0.79 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
 287   0.78 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 288   0.78 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 289   0.78 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 290   0.76 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
 291   0.76 Chris Kouvelis Jr, Dallas TX
 292   0.74 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 293   0.74 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 294   0.74 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 295   0.74 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 296   0.74 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
 297   0.74 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 298   0.73 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 299   0.73 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
 300   0.73 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 301   0.73 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 302   0.72 Stephen Sinclair, Garland TX
 303   0.72 S Perutz, Dallas TX
 304   0.72 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 305   0.65 Corinne Easley, Fort Worth TX
 306   0.63 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 307   0.63 Leah McCarthy, McKinney TX
 308   0.63 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 309   0.60 William Layman, Denton TX
 310   0.60 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 311   0.57 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
 312   0.57 Cordelia Cottingim, Dallas TX
 313   0.56 Tricia Adcock, Hot Springs Vlg AR
 314   0.56 Charlene Gallaty, Bedford TX
 315   0.53 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
 316   0.53 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
 317   0.53 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
 318   0.53 Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX
 319   0.53 Charles Richards, Paris TX
 320   0.53 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
 321   0.52 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 322   0.52 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
 323   0.48 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 324   0.45 Philip Brown, Frisco TX
 325   0.45 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 326   0.45 Jacqueline Brown, Frisco TX
 327   0.45 Ian Currell, Dallas TX
 328   0.42 Pamela Gladysz, Fort Worth TX
 329   0.42 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
 330   0.42 Kimberly Dorsey, Arlington TX
 331   0.42 Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX
 332   0.42 Jeff Newman, Arlington TX
 333   0.42 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 334   0.42 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
 335   0.41 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
 336   0.41 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
 337   0.39 Linda Downey, N Richland Hls TX
 338   0.36 Virginia Strathdee, Fort Worth TX
 339   0.36 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 340   0.36 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
 341   0.36 Henry Muzzio Jr, Fort Worth TX
 342   0.32 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 343   0.30 Ron Botsko, Granbury TX
 344   0.30 Norma Ann Sawyers, Colleyville TX
 345   0.30 Judy Steffens, Arlington TX
 346   0.30 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
 347   0.30 James Vanantwerp, Fort Worth TX
 348   0.30 Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX
 349   0.30 Cheryl Baker, Southlake TX
 350   0.30 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 351   0.30 Antina Maher, Fairview TX
 352   0.30 Anne Goodman, Fairview TX
 353   0.25 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 354   0.25 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
 355   0.25 Royal Smith, Southlake TX
 356   0.25 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 357   0.25 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 358   0.25 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
 359   0.24 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
 360   0.24 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 361   0.24 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
 362   0.24 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
 363   0.23 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
 364   0.20 Yvonne Ryan, Arlington TX
 365   0.20 Jimmie Sue Tracy, N Richland Hls TX
 366   0.16 Claudia Hodge, N Richland Hls TX