Tyler Tournament Of Roses

Tyler, TX
July 10-12, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Fri Morn Open Pairs - 15.5 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Andy Cosby, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX62.54%
4.81
2/3


J Bachman Nabors III, Longview TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX59.08%
4.81
2/3


Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX59.08%
3.13
4
1
1
Brent McDaniel, Seabrook TX; Troy Lankford, Longview TX58.19%
2.32
5


Irby Jones - Martha Jo Jones, Gonzales LA57.12%
1.74
6


K Wright, Bullard TX; Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX57.05%
1.30
7


Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX56.97%
2.35
2

Chester Neel Jr, Tyler TX; Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX55.58%
1.76
3

Joyce Austin, Streetman TX; Deanna Drab, Kemp TX53.99%
1.45
4
2
John Cisman - Jean Milligan, Dallas TX52.74%
0.99
5

Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX; Beth Hankins, Longview TX52.33%
0.78
6

Jackie McGinty - Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX51.37%
1.09

3
Susan Young - J Pat Craig, Shreveport LA50.88%
0.84

4
David Mitchell, Deer Park TX; Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX49.60%

Fri Morn NLM Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.83
1
1
1
Wilton Crocker - Frankie Milner, Dallas TX61.00%
1.37
2
2
2
Curtis Bourland - Sarah Meredith, Texarkana AR59.00%
1.03
3
3

Barbara Diedrick - Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX56.00%
0.77
4
4

Anne Bateman - Kay Paine, Shreveport LA55.50%
0.63

3/4
Kathy Plante - Mary Beth Walker, Shreveport LA51.50%
0.63

3/4
Sandra O Bannon - Cheryl Landers, Tyler TX51.50%

Fri Aft Open Pairs - 23.5 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.43
1/2


J Bachman Nabors III, Longview TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX63.66%
8.43
1/2


Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Cypress TX63.66%
5.42
3


K Wright, Bullard TX; Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX62.34%
4.06
4


Nelda Avent, Tyler TX; Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX61.36%
3.05
5


Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX60.19%
2.29
6


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX59.72%
1.76
7


Donna Garrard - William Garrard, Irving TX59.59%
1.76
8


Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX58.99%
1.26
9


Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX; Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX58.33%
3.72
1
1
Pansy Blakely - Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX57.64%
2.79
2

Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX; Beth Hankins, Longview TX57.41%
2.09
3

Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX; Chester Neel Jr, Tyler TX57.19%
1.57
4

Wanda Allen, Tyler TX; Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX56.49%
1.72
5
2
Shreedhara Ramarathnam - Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX54.95%
1.29
6
3
David Mitchell, Deer Park TX; Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX54.48%
0.97

4
J Pat Craig - Susan Young, Shreveport LA51.30%
0.72

5
John Cisman - Jean Milligan, Dallas TX49.31%

Fri Aft NLM Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.18
1
1
1
Wilton Crocker - Frankie Milner, Dallas TX66.10%
1.64
2
2

Barbara Diedrick - Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX58.27%
1.23
3
3

Rosemary Hardy - Lisa Looney, Texarkana AR57.70%
1.04
4
4
2
Linda Harley - Terry Harley, Richardson TX56.34%
0.69
5
5

Barbara Wood - Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX56.33%
0.78

3
Kathy Plante - Mary Beth Walker, Shreveport LA54.63%
0.58

4
Patsy Wood - Sherry Russell, Longview TX53.11%

Dottie Pirkle KO Bkt 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.80
1
Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX; James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX
11.76
2
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Roy Jambor, Bossier City LA

Dottie Pirkle KO Bkt 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.78
1
Paula Edwards - Pat Cawley, Tyler TX; Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
5.45
2
Fred Borum - Sammie Borum - Debbie Vlasis, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR
3.11
3/4
Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX; Sandy Lansing, Mount Vernon TX; Charlie Kemp - Marjorie Kemp, Longview TX
3.11
3/4
Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX; Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX; Dee Gemmel, Rockwall TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX

Compact KO Bkt 1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.04
1
Pat Levy - Audley Karrasch - Mimi Hagedorn - Betty Freedman, Houston TX
5.63
2
Bill Riley - Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Cypress TX
3.62
3
Jimmy Parker, Athens TX; J Dale Molander - Beverly Battle, Malakoff TX; Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
2.81
4
Shreedhara Ramarathnam - Joyce Hahn - Zachary Doty - Susan Doty, Tyler TX

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 20.5 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.40
1


Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX65.05%
7.05
2


Nancy Green, Bullard TX; Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX64.92%
5.29
3


Barbara La Vigne - Kay Johnson, Houston TX64.59%
3.97
4


Nell Velvin - Bari Hart, Athens TX60.88%
2.97
5


J Lynn Allen - Judy Adams, Athens TX60.45%
2.23
6


Brenda Baker - Emily Leake, Tyler TX59.69%
2.29
7


Shirley Shelton, Longview TX; Mike Graham, Ore City TX59.49%
3.13
8
1
1
Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX; Jo Booth, Eustace TX59.03%
1.04
9


Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX; Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX58.34%
2.35
2

Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX; Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX53.08%
1.76
3

Chester Neel Jr, Tyler TX; Jimmy Wright, Athens TX52.34%
1.45
4
2
Ginny Jones - Mary Squyres, Longview TX51.66%
0.99
5

Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX49.77%
1.19
6

Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX; Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX47.91%
1.09

3
John Cisman - Jean Milligan, Dallas TX45.37%
0.72

4/5
Charles Ward, Houston TX; Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX43.75%
0.72

4/5
Ted Rank - Arthur Faulkner, Tyler TX43.75%

Sat Aft NLM Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.29
1
1
1
Susan Sensenbach - Janet Bullock, Tyler TX63.02%
1.72
2
2
2
Curtis Bourland - Sarah Meredith, Texarkana AR60.07%
1.29
3


Sue Babineaux, Shreveport LA; Gary Galloway, Bossier City LA59.27%
1.10
4
3

Hugh Ilgenfritz - Glenda Ilgenfritz, Shreveport LA57.83%
0.83
5
4
3
Pamela Lott - Carol Sanderson, Texarkana AR56.60%
0.62
6
5

Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX; Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX54.97%

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1
1
1
Ginny Jones - Mary Squyres, Longview TX62.66%
6.19
2


William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX60.58%
4.64
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX59.62%
3.48
4


J Bachman Nabors III, Longview TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX59.13%
2.61
5


Shirley Shelton, Longview TX; Mike Graham, Ore City TX58.97%
1.96
6


Richard Hinkle - Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX58.65%
2.24
7/8
2

Brent McDaniel - Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX58.33%
1.29
7/8


Nelda Avent, Tyler TX; Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX58.33%
1.68
3

Garold Adamson - Susan Adamson, Houston TX56.73%
1.26
4

Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX52.56%
1.35
5
2
Pansy Blakely - Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX51.12%
0.78
6

Betsy Smith, Athens TX; Helen Stevens, Palestine TX48.72%
1.01

3
Fran Hewitt - Susan Young, Shreveport LA48.24%
0.76

4
Donald Gill - Arthur Faulkner, Tyler TX45.83%

Sat Morn NLM Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.29
1
1
1
Curtis Bourland - Sarah Meredith, Texarkana AR71.91%
1.72
2


Gary Galloway, Bossier City LA; Sue Babineaux, Shreveport LA61.51%
1.47
3
2

Linda Gurasich - John Gurasich, Austin TX59.45%
1.10
4
3

Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX; Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX58.54%
0.83
5
4

Todd Barnes - Ben Sour, Shreveport LA57.35%
0.62
6
5

Barbara Diedrick - Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX55.25%
0.89

2
Kathy Plante - Mary Beth Walker, Shreveport LA50.64%

Judge Bill&Ann Steger A/X - 13 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
10.59
1/2
1
Barbara La Vigne - Kay Johnson - Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX77.00
10.59
1/2

Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Roy Jambor, Bossier City LA; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX77.00
6.81
3

Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Garland TX76.00
5.10
4
2
Jim Harp - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX72.00
4.03
5

Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX65.00
3.27
3
Charles Richards, Paris TX; Don Bartley - Mary Bartley, Bullard TX; Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX61.00

Steiger 0-2000 Sw Bkt 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.54
1
Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX106.00
4.16
2
Jeff Dater - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Bob McNeill, Frisco TX85.00
3.12
3
Jackie McGinty - Wanda Allen - Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX; Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX62.00

Steiger 0-2000 Sw Bkt 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.82
1
Beth Hankins, Longview TX; Beryl Cobb - Barbara Diedrick - Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX81.00
2.12
2
Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX; Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX; Jean Roach, Kaufman TX; Dee Gemmel, Rockwall TX78.00
1.59
3
Jo Booth, Eustace TX; Laura Murphey, Athens TX; Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX62.00

Steiger 0-2000 Sw Bkt 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.34
1
Susan Young - Fran Hewitt - Sue Babineaux, Shreveport LA; Gary Galloway, Bossier City LA92.00
1.76
2
J Dale Molander - Beverly Battle, Malakoff TX; Jimmy Parker, Athens TX; Sarah Niemann, Emory TX78.00
1.32
3
Anne Bateman - Kay Paine - Hugh Ilgenfritz - Glenda Ilgenfritz, Shreveport LA77.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1062.38 earned by 217 players.
Total attendance:  227 tables.

   1  30.23 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
   2  30.23 L Snyder, Richardson TX
   3  24.76 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
   4  24.76 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
   5  22.52 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   6  22.52 James Bauer, Dallas TX
   7  22.35 Roy Jambor, Bossier City LA
   8  22.35 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
   9  16.72 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  10  16.72 J Bachman Nabors III, Longview TX
  11  16.68 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
  12  16.68 Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX
  13  15.48 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
  14  15.48 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
  15  15.14 Sara Bossert, Cypress TX
  16  15.14 Michael Bossert, Cypress TX
  17  12.23 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
  18  10.32 Jacqulyn Kimberley, Tyler TX
  19  10.18 Mary Squyres, Longview TX
  20  10.18 Ginny Jones, Longview TX
  21   9.72 Pat Levy, Houston TX
  22   9.72 Mimi Hagedorn, Houston TX
  23   9.72 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
  24   9.72 Audley Karrasch, Houston TX
  25   8.67 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
  26   8.67 Andy Cosby, Hot Springs Vlg AR
  27   8.26 Paula Edwards, Tyler TX
  28   8.26 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
  29   8.26 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
  30   8.26 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
  31   8.24 K Wright, Bullard TX
  32   8.08 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  33   8.08 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  34   7.95 William Garrard, Irving TX
  35   7.95 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  36   7.79 Kathleen Carr, Garland TX
  37   7.45 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
  38   7.16 Vermell Boucher, Tyler TX
  39   6.87 Jimmie Lou Conner, Austin TX
  40   6.87 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
  41   6.81 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
  42   6.81 Mark Bumgardner, Garland TX
  43   6.81 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
  44   6.81 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  45   6.71 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
  46   6.71 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
  47   6.60 Beth Hankins, Longview TX
  48   6.60 Beryl Cobb, Tyler TX
  49   6.56 Chester Neel Jr, Tyler TX
  50   6.47 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
  51   6.47 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
  52   6.42 Sue Ritschel, Tyler TX
  53   6.42 Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX
  54   6.19 Susan Young, Shreveport LA
  55   6.11 Colleen O'Neal, Tyler TX
  56   6.11 Barbara Diedrick, Tyler TX
  57   6.09 Brent McDaniel, Seabrook TX
  58   5.98 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
  59   5.98 Mike Graham, Ore City TX
  60   5.78 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
  61   5.78 Jimmy Parker, Athens TX
  62   5.78 J Dale Molander, Malakoff TX
  63   5.78 Beverly Battle, Malakoff TX
  64   5.75 Nelda Avent, Tyler TX
  65   5.75 Mary Bartley, Bullard TX
  66   5.75 Don Bartley, Bullard TX
  67   5.75 Charles Richards, Paris TX
  68   5.73 Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX
  69   5.54 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  70   5.54 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
  71   5.47 Patsy Gordon, Mabank TX
  72   5.47 Pansy Blakely, Mabank TX
  73   5.45 Sammie Borum, Texarkana TX
  74   5.45 Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR
  75   5.45 Fred Borum, Texarkana TX
  76   5.45 Debbie Vlasis, Texarkana TX
  77   5.38 Sarah Meredith, Texarkana AR
  78   5.38 Curtis Bourland, Texarkana AR
  79   5.35 Sue Babineaux, Shreveport LA
  80   5.35 Gary Galloway, Bossier City LA
  81   5.35 Dorothy McCasland, Pittsburg TX
  82   5.23 Jean Roach, Kaufman TX
  83   5.23 Dee Gemmel, Rockwall TX
  84   5.10 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
  85   5.10 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  86   5.10 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
  87   5.10 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
  88   5.01 Shreedhara Ramarathnam, Tyler TX
  89   5.01 Judy Adams, Athens TX
  90   5.01 J Lynn Allen, Athens TX
  91   4.72 Jo Booth, Eustace TX
  92   4.72 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
  93   4.69 Wanda Allen, Tyler TX
  94   4.69 Elizabeth Smith, Whitehouse TX
  95   4.57 Nell Velvin, Athens TX
  96   4.57 Bari Hart, Athens TX
  97   4.54 Jackie McGinty, Tyler TX
  98   4.53 Joyce Hahn, Tyler TX
  99   4.46 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
 100   4.46 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
 101   4.24 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
 102   4.16 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
 103   4.16 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 104   4.16 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 105   4.16 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
 106   4.13 Fran Hewitt, Shreveport LA
 107   4.01 Frankie Milner, Dallas TX
 108   3.61 Troy Lankford, Longview TX
 109   3.43 Sandy Lansing, Mount Vernon TX
 110   3.43 Linda Harrison, Pittsburg TX
 111   3.37 Susan Sensenbach, Tyler TX
 112   3.27 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
 113   3.27 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 114   3.26 John Cisman, Dallas TX
 115   3.26 Jean Milligan, Dallas TX
 116   3.16 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
 117   3.12 Miriam Rubin, Tyler TX
 118   3.11 Marjorie Kemp, Longview TX
 119   3.11 Charlie Kemp, Longview TX
 120   3.08 Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX
 121   3.04 Janet Bullock, Tyler TX
 122   2.96 Zachary Doty, Tyler TX
 123   2.96 Susan Doty, Tyler TX
 124   2.96 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
 125   2.84 Judy Northup, Trinidad TX
 126   2.67 Kay Paine, Shreveport LA
 127   2.67 Anne Bateman, Shreveport LA
 128   2.42 Hugh Ilgenfritz, Shreveport LA
 129   2.42 Glenda Ilgenfritz, Shreveport LA
 130   2.41 Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX
 131   2.32 Martha Jo Jones, Gonzales LA
 132   2.32 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA
 133   2.30 Mary Beth Walker, Shreveport LA
 134   2.30 Kathy Plante, Shreveport LA
 135   2.13 David Mitchell, Deer Park TX
 136   2.12 Jimmy Wright, Athens TX
 137   2.11 Pamela Lott, Texarkana AR
 138   2.11 Carol Sanderson, Texarkana AR
 139   2.08 Susan Adamson, Houston TX
 140   2.08 Garold Adamson, Houston TX
 141   2.06 J Pat Craig, Shreveport LA
 142   2.03 Rosemary Hardy, Texarkana AR
 143   2.03 Lisa Looney, Texarkana AR
 144   2.02 Linda Gurasich, Austin TX
 145   2.02 John Gurasich, Austin TX
 146   1.96 Richard Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 147   1.96 Mary Hinkle, Brownsboro TX
 148   1.84 Donald Gill, Tyler TX
 149   1.82 Marilyn Chionsini, Tyler TX
 150   1.76 Joyce Austin, Streetman TX
 151   1.76 Deanna Drab, Kemp TX
 152   1.62 Jan Holcomb, Canton TX
 153   1.59 Laura Murphey, Athens TX
 154   1.59 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
 155   1.51 Terry Harley, Richardson TX
 156   1.51 Linda Harley, Richardson TX
 157   1.49 Betsy Smith, Athens TX
 158   1.48 Arthur Faulkner, Tyler TX
 159   1.47 Sally McAnulty, Tyler TX
 160   1.47 Charles Ward, Houston TX
 161   1.23 Karol Rank, Tyler TX
 162   1.23 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
 163   1.18 Susan Ford, Kemp TX
 164   1.18 Charles Ford, Kemp TX
 165   0.99 Jo Ann Parten, Emory TX
 166   0.99 Bonnie Burch, Emory TX
 167   0.95 Fredye Alford, Texarkana TX
 168   0.91 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
 169   0.89 Neva Davis, Canton TX
 170   0.83 Todd Barnes, Shreveport LA
 171   0.83 Ben Sour, Shreveport LA
 172   0.79 Patricia Hargrave, Van TX
 173   0.79 Mary Peden, Van TX
 174   0.78 Sandra O Bannon, Tyler TX
 175   0.78 Helen Stevens, Palestine TX
 176   0.78 Cheryl Landers, Tyler TX
 177   0.75 Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX
 178   0.73 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
 179   0.72 Ted Rank, Tyler TX
 180   0.72 Charlene Richard, Mabank TX
 181   0.72 Carol Garza, Mabank TX
 182   0.71 Mamie Stafford, Athens TX
 183   0.69 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 184   0.65 Tomme Meadows, Altus OK
 185   0.65 Delores Maddox, Cordell OK
 186   0.64 Karlyene Hall, Tyler TX
 187   0.64 Edwin Stewart, Tyler TX
 188   0.60 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
 189   0.60 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
 190   0.59 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
 191   0.59 Barbara Bradford, Mabank TX
 192   0.59 Annie Bennett, Van TX
 193   0.58 Sherry Russell, Longview TX
 194   0.58 Patsy Wood, Longview TX
 195   0.40 Tillie Reed, Canton TX
 196   0.40 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
 197   0.40 Rosalyn Tullos, Canton TX
 198   0.40 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
 199   0.40 Ned Weaver, Mabank TX
 200   0.40 Kathryn Weaver, Mabank TX
 201   0.40 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
 202   0.40 Carolyn Chapman, Lindale TX
 203   0.40 Annette Crawford, Tyler TX
 204   0.36 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
 205   0.32 Bonnie Gorman, Gilmer TX
 206   0.24 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
 207   0.24 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
 208   0.24 Roma Allison, Denton TX
 209   0.24 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 210   0.15 Renate Brown, Lindale TX
 211   0.15 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 212   0.15 Lila McDermed, Tyler TX
 213   0.15 Judith Kelley, Lindale TX
 214   0.15 John Biel, Arlington TX
 215   0.15 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
 216   0.15 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 217   0.15 Barbara Dean, Tyler TX