Total masterpoints: 418.32 earned by 144 players.
Total attendance: 108 tables.
1 18.15 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
2 18.15 Douglas Ross, Pittsford NY
3 15.98 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
4 15.98 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
5 11.61 Carol Van Der Voorn, Rochester NY
6 11.09 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
7 10.74 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
8 10.73 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
9 10.73 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
10 10.73 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
11 10.73 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
12 9.01 Diane Phillips, Fairport NY
13 9.01 Bruce Toder, Fairport NY
14 8.05 Sally Hill, Webster NY
15 8.05 John D'Errico, Acton NY
16 6.88 James Bailey, Webster NY
17 6.70 Dick Wilson, Delray Beach FL
18 6.04 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
19 5.89 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
20 5.23 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
21 5.23 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
22 4.81 Duncan Jones, Newark NY
23 4.70 Sally Parsons, Rochester NY
24 4.27 Rick Jenkins, Toronto ON
25 4.27 Clay Dahl, Toronto ON
26 4.23 Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL
27 4.06 Yvonne Limbeck, Victor NY
28 4.06 Rosalind Kosoff, Rochester NY
29 4.06 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
30 4.06 Mary Miller, Canandaigua NY
31 4.06 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
32 4.06 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
33 4.03 Cheryl Holcomb, Newark NY
34 3.71 Thomas Hsiang, Rochester NY
35 3.71 Chi-Yuan Hong, Rochester NY
36 3.52 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
37 3.52 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
38 3.14 Roger Newell, Pittsford NY
39 3.14 Robert Dewey, Fairport NY
40 3.06 Mary Jo Hazelden, Fairport NY
41 3.06 Bill Wooster, Fairport NY
42 2.93 Jo Wilson, Rochester NY
43 2.93 Barbara McIver, Rochester NY
44 2.82 Richard Briggs, Pittsford NY
45 2.70 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
46 2.66 Mary Lyke, Rochester NY
47 2.44 Suzanne Powell, Rochester NY
48 2.44 Stephen Pope, Ithaca NY
49 2.44 David Conroy, Ithaca NY
50 2.28 Luke Valensa, Fairport NY
51 2.21 John Spitzer, Rochester NY
52 2.10 Judith Jack, Boca Grande FL
53 2.10 Barbara Mehnert, Fairport NY
54 2.07 Susan Nichols, Hilton NY
55 2.07 R Clark, Dansville NY
56 2.07 Patricia Connell, Livonia NY
57 2.07 Gerry Ride, Rochester NY
58 2.07 Bill Hettrick, Conesus NY
59 2.07 Barbara Phillips, Canandaigua NY
60 2.07 Barbara McBride, Hornell NY
61 2.01 Sheila O'Donnell, Rochester NY
62 2.01 Kathy George, Rochester NY
63 1.95 Mickey Williams, Rochester NY
64 1.94 William Port, Geneva NY
65 1.86 Robert Valensa, Webster NY
66 1.76 Jan Egger, Rochester NY
67 1.76 Dominic Colucci, Rochester NY
68 1.75 Mimi Wilson, Pittsford NY
69 1.75 Ann Baxter, Pittsford NY
70 1.70 Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY
71 1.68 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
72 1.66 Norma Mooney, Pittsford NY
73 1.65 Joseph Hruschak, Webster NY
74 1.53 Coby Valensa, Fairport NY
75 1.51 Yolande Villard, Rochester NY
76 1.51 Tony Makohon,
77 1.48 Nancy Jones, Rochester NY
78 1.48 Allen Bergerson, Rochester NY
79 1.40 Pat Smith, Rochester NY
80 1.40 Manjula Mehta, Pittsford NY
81 1.40 Lucille Loder, Pittsford NY
82 1.40 Jagat Mehta, Pittsford NY
83 1.28 Vinod Patel, Rochester NY
84 1.28 Nancy Koch, Pittsford NY
85 1.20 Nancy Trabold, Fairport NY
86 1.20 Betty Bryan, Pittsford NY
87 1.19 Prabodh Shah, Pittsford NY
88 1.19 Nelson Mathias, Fairport NY
89 1.19 Joyce Groth, Palm Bch Gdns FL
90 1.19 Ann Brewster, Pittsford NY
91 1.16 Nancy Mason, Pittsford NY
92 1.16 M Carol Schilling, Fairport NY
93 1.16 James Carroll, Lyons NY
94 1.06 Nancy Tongue, Fairport NY
95 1.06 Elizabeth Robinson, Pittsford NY
96 1.04 Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
97 1.04 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
98 1.04 Lewis Allen, Webster NY
99 1.02 Sandra Merle, Webster NY
100 1.02 E Sylvia Sonnendecker, Webster NY
101 0.96 Cathy Pasztor, Penfield NY
102 0.84 Paul Cherin, Fairport NY
103 0.79 Barbara Cardona, Webster NY
104 0.79 Al Cardona, Webster NY
105 0.78 William Foster, Rochester NY
106 0.78 Sandra Stockton, Rochester NY
107 0.78 Robert Nowacki, Victor NY
108 0.78 Patricia Reinhardt, Pittsford NY
109 0.78 Mike Rudnick, Pittsford NY
110 0.78 Lawrence Kidder, Ithaca NY
111 0.78 Kathy Creveling, Rochester NY
112 0.78 Kathleen Landon, Pittsford NY
113 0.78 James Bridges, Bradenton FL
114 0.78 Elaine Brigman, Webster NY
115 0.78 Dolores Schwartz, Pittsford NY
116 0.78 Courtenay Footman, Ithaca NY
117 0.78 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
118 0.78 Audrey Natoli, Webster NY
119 0.74 Carol Richardson, Fairport NY
120 0.74 Ann Marie Lipari, Webster NY
121 0.72 Peg Dedoszak, Fairport NY
122 0.59 Susan McCartney, Webster NY
123 0.59 Steven Hart, Port Byron NY
124 0.59 Claire Miles, Pittsford NY
125 0.57 Joan Mann, Webster NY
126 0.57 Joan Conway, Webster NY
127 0.52 John Kress, Rochester NY
128 0.52 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
129 0.52 Gene Martzloff, Rochester NY
130 0.52 Earl Voelkl, Hamlin NY
131 0.46 Arlene Clarkson, Ontario NY
132 0.23 Ralph Williams, Ogdensburg NY
133 0.23 Jacqueline Williams, Ogdensburg NY
134 0.23 Gwenyth Conners, Pittsford NY
135 0.23 Gary Conners, Pittsford NY
136 0.20 Sue Bryan, Pittsford NY
137 0.20 Sharlene Spindler, Fairport NY
138 0.20 Paul Wilson, Rochester NY
139 0.20 Mary Jane Jarvis, Rochester NY
140 0.20 Marc Wetmore, Rochester NY
141 0.20 Linda Delacruz, Rochester NY
142 0.20 Darlene Aiken, Rochester NY
143 0.10 Noreen Incavo, Fairport NY
144 0.10 Jean Chandler, Rochester NY
|