Total masterpoints: 742.54 earned by 156 players.
Total attendance: 149 tables.
1 32.29 William Kass, Albuquerque NM
2 32.29 Stephen Kemic, Los Alamos NM
3 28.07 Ted Stein, Albuquerque NM
4 28.07 Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM
5 20.87 Neil Hunter, Santa Fe NM
6 19.91 William Harker, Santa Fe NM
7 19.91 Robert Bernstein, Albuquerque NM
8 18.17 John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM
9 18.17 Earle Marie Hanson, Los Alamos NM
10 14.53 Kenneth Hirshon, Santa Fe NM
11 14.53 Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM
12 13.44 Peggy Moran, Santa Fe NM
13 13.44 Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM
14 13.25 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
15 13.25 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
16 12.61 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
17 11.34 Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
18 10.87 Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
19 9.46 Richard McCombs, Santa Fe NM
20 9.26 Philip Essig, Santa Fe NM
21 9.26 Mary Essig, Santa Fe NM
22 9.26 Judy Wilson, Santa Fe NM
23 8.99 Leslie Brodsky, Santa Fe NM
24 8.39 Marian Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
25 8.39 Buck Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
26 8.07 Nancy Ruiz, Santa Fe NM
27 8.07 Bob Walsh, Santa Fe NM
28 7.99 Tom Costello, Santa Fe NM
29 7.99 Joan Vernick, Santa Fe NM
30 7.87 Harold Paul, Santa Fe NM
31 7.77 Mel Skolnik, Santa Fe NM
32 7.77 Hilary Skolnik, Santa Fe NM
33 7.60 Paul Hummel, Santa Fe NM
34 7.04 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
35 7.04 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
36 6.48 Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
37 6.48 M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL
38 6.48 Barbara Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
39 5.63 William Koehler, Albuquerque NM
40 5.63 R Naranjo, Rio Rancho NM
41 5.62 Siegfried Lodwig, Los Alamos NM
42 5.62 Mark Mundt, Los Alamos NM
43 5.57 Martha Jo Jones, Gonzales LA
44 5.57 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA
45 5.24 Mary Scrivner, Albuquerque NM
46 5.24 Gary Scrivner, Albuquerque NM
47 5.00 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
48 4.80 Lynda Burch, Albuquerque NM
49 4.80 Kat Tiano, Albuquerque NM
50 4.66 Joy Green, Los Alamos NM
51 4.56 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
52 4.56 Jill Burtram, Albuquerque NM
53 4.31 Thomas Mark, Portland OR
54 4.31 Elizabeth Smith, Davis CA
55 4.10 Maridell Nochumson, Albuquerque NM
56 4.03 Clifford Rudy, Los Alamos NM
57 3.95 Richard Leonardon, Santa Fe NM
58 3.95 Donna Sirubi, Santa Fe NM
59 3.82 Stan Weinstein, Osprey FL
60 3.73 Dirk Stronck II, Santa Fe NM
61 3.58 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
62 3.58 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
63 3.50 John Stafurik, Los Alamos NM
64 3.49 Joanne Vye, Albuquerque NM
65 3.49 Gayle Audy, Albuquerque NM
66 3.41 Jennifer Young, Los Alamos NM
67 3.22 Martin Cooper, Los Alamos NM
68 3.21 Ginny Wilson, Los Alamos NM
69 3.20 Lloyd Smith, Los Alamos NM
70 2.93 Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM
71 2.62 Sloan Carr, Rio Rancho NM
72 2.62 Bruce Squires, Santa Fe NM
73 2.60 Francesca Stedman, Santa Fe NM
74 2.53 Larry Bertholf, Albuquerque NM
75 2.53 John Erickson, Peralta NM
76 2.50 Michael Vermilion, Albuquerque NM
77 2.50 Marilyn Whitehurst, Santa Fe NM
78 2.25 Richard Klamann, Los Alamos NM
79 2.25 Paul Bunch, Los Alamos NM
80 2.25 Kenneth Wilson, Los Alamos NM
81 2.24 'Nicky'nancy Rycroft, Cave Creek AZ
82 2.24 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
83 2.23 Jack Burch, Albuquerque NM
84 2.17 Chloe Ella Fackenthall, Angel Fire NM
85 2.17 Byron Fackenthall, Angel Fire NM
86 1.95 Larry Saine, Santa Fe NM
87 1.95 Jo Anne Skinner, Santa Fe NM
88 1.95 Jeanne Thomas, Santa Fe NM
89 1.95 James Ewert, Santa Fe NM
90 1.90 Sik Tong Yee, Gilbert AZ
91 1.90 Lilian Yee, Santa Fe NM
92 1.80 Marcia Warner, Kingwood TX
93 1.80 Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX
94 1.74 Ellen Walton, Santa Fe NM
95 1.74 Craig Meyer, Santa Fe NM
96 1.71 Patrick Soran, Los Alamos NM
97 1.71 Ann Hayes, Los Alamos NM
98 1.66 Samuel Borkowsky, Los Alamos NM
99 1.66 Ivan Bergstein, Los Alamos NM
100 1.63 Charles Banks Jr, Los Alamos NM
101 1.61 Suzanne Shanley, Houston TX
102 1.61 Robert Shanley, Houston TX
103 1.61 Fred Blosser, Santa Fe NM
104 1.46 Gregory Flanagan, Santa Fe NM
105 1.46 Evelyn Smick, Santa Fe NM
106 1.46 Charles Wilkins Jr, Santa Fe NM
107 1.46 Andrew Smick, Santa Fe NM
108 1.27 Elizabeth Miller, Santa Fe NM
109 1.27 Eli Follick, Albuquerque NM
110 1.25 Nancy Anderson, Ruidoso NM
111 1.25 Kaye Kernodle, Ruidoso NM
112 1.23 Ned Earle, Houston TX
113 1.23 Judith Earle, Houston TX
114 1.22 Robert Hilgendorf, Santa Fe NM
115 1.22 Margaret Agnew, Los Alamos NM
116 1.22 Charles Case, Santa Fe NM
117 1.20 Abe Lederman, Los Alamos NM
118 1.04 Michelle Rudy, Los Alamos NM
119 1.04 Jan McPheeters, Bernalillo NM
120 1.04 Bob McPheeters, Bernalillo NM
121 0.93 Richard Atwood, Santa Fe NM
122 0.93 Matilda Rubin, Santa Fe NM
123 0.93 Joan Kendrick, Santa Fe NM
124 0.93 Don Locrasto, Santa Fe NM
125 0.92 Trish Brewer, Santa Fe NM
126 0.92 Kay Matthews, Santa Fe NM
127 0.90 Bill Johnson, Los Alamos NM
128 0.85 Susan Anderson, Albuquerque NM
129 0.85 Karen Soutar, Albuquerque NM
130 0.78 Sally Wilkins, Los Alamos NM
131 0.78 Kathleen Hirons, Los Alamos NM
132 0.59 Mary Collins, Tulsa OK
133 0.59 Janie Funk, Tulsa OK
134 0.56 Joseph Bruno, Santa Fe NM
135 0.56 Deborah Triolo, Santa Fe NM
136 0.55 Robert Malone, Los Alamos NM
137 0.55 Richard Deam Jr, Santa Fe NM
138 0.55 Lucy Malone, Los Alamos NM
139 0.55 Carolyn Anderson, Santa Fe NM
140 0.48 Sue Harris, Santa Fe NM
141 0.48 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
142 0.48 Neal Harris, Santa Fe NM
143 0.48 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
144 0.47 Kenneth Johnson, Santa Fe NM
145 0.45 Ann Marie Graves, Los Alamos NM
146 0.41 Margaret Norton, Santa Fe NM
147 0.41 Francey Parnell, Coppell TX
148 0.34 Patty Stevens, Santa Fe NM
149 0.34 Irene Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
150 0.30 Mary Pat Laslie, Albuquerque NM
151 0.30 Leslie Cronin, Taos NM
152 0.30 Jinny Anderson, Tucson AZ
153 0.30 G Winifred Stebbins, Taos NM
154 0.30 Frances Richey, Los Alamos NM
155 0.30 Carole Lombardi, Ranchos De Taos NM
156 0.30 Barbara Kaspar, Albuquerque NM
|