Total masterpoints: 229.64 earned by 72 players.
Total attendance: 56 tables.
1 10.08 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
2 10.08 David Meyer, Scranton PA
3 7.56 Judy Stein, Laporte PA
4 7.56 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
5 6.94 Joe Distini, Clarks Summit PA
6 6.94 Ellen Preece, Dallas PA
7 6.33 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
8 6.33 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
9 6.33 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
10 6.33 Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY
11 5.97 Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA
12 5.37 Dolores Barry, Wilkes Barre PA
13 5.32 George Marcy, Kingston PA
14 5.32 Fran Hofherr, Swoyersville PA
15 5.15 Stephen Mansour, Scranton PA
16 5.15 George Mansour, Scranton PA
17 4.75 Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA
18 4.75 Zachary Scherr, Philadelphia PA
19 4.75 Zachary Madden, Philadelphia PA
20 4.75 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
21 4.75 Doreese Torrey, Nanticoke PA
22 3.56 Stephen Tillman, Shavertown PA
23 3.56 Sara Eisner, Scranton PA
24 3.56 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
25 3.42 Richard Michelstein, Kingston PA
26 3.32 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
27 3.32 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
28 2.98 Karen Wessell, Clarks Summit PA
29 2.98 David Wessell, Clarks Summit PA
30 2.87 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
31 2.87 Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA
32 2.80 Martha O'Connor, Scranton PA
33 2.80 Jane Bovard, Waverly PA
34 2.71 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
35 2.71 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
36 2.67 Leslie Sloan, Stroudsburg PA
37 2.67 David Forth, Stroudsburg PA
38 2.41 Kelly Sherry, Mountain Top PA
39 2.41 Jesse Savitz, Kingston PA
40 2.26 Mary Ann Davies, Shavertown PA
41 2.26 Bernadine Luksic, Shavertown PA
42 2.22 Mary Zabresky, Forty Fort PA
43 2.03 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
44 2.03 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
45 1.99 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
46 1.99 Fay Pacchioli, Easton PA
47 1.82 William Haynes, Cresco PA
48 1.82 Wanda Cristali, Scotrun PA
49 1.82 JoAnn Mauger, Effort PA
50 1.82 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
51 1.79 Lynn Gonchar, Kingston PA
52 1.44 Thomas Myers, Bear Creek PA
53 1.44 Monique Shaikh, Wilkes Barre PA
54 1.44 Julia Chmielowski, Nanticoke PA
55 1.44 Carole McCallum, Newfoundland PA
56 1.34 Marie Lewis, Dallas PA
57 1.34 Linda Walsh, Mountain Top PA
58 1.20 Walter Brenholts, Mountain Top PA
59 1.20 Susan Burrows-Solomon, Kingston PA
60 1.20 Kim Michelstein, Kingston PA
61 1.08 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
62 1.08 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
63 1.01 Larry Taren, Shavertown PA
64 1.01 Donald Hull, Tunkhannock PA
65 0.89 Patricia Ruddy, Shavertown PA
66 0.89 Carol Decker, Wilkes Barre PA
67 0.63 Mary Ellen Petcavage, Bear Creek Twp PA
68 0.63 Anne Pelak, Kingston PA
69 0.60 Nancy Brown, Dallas PA
70 0.60 Lois DeGennaro, Shavertown PA
71 0.60 Karin Smith, Pocono Pines PA
72 0.60 Craig Smith, Pocono Pines PA
|