Total masterpoints: 536.06 earned by 175 players.
Total attendance: 130 tables.
1 19.51 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
2 16.46 Martin Rabinowitz, Garnet Valley PA
3 14.07 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
4 12.32 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
5 11.11 Robert Maier, Wilmington DE
6 10.78 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
7 10.78 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
8 10.48 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
9 10.48 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
10 10.31 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
11 9.55 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
12 9.08 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
13 8.87 Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ
14 8.87 Ralph Croskey, Brigantine NJ
15 8.86 Robert Killen, Mount Laurel NJ
16 8.86 Rick Foley, Mount Laurel NJ
17 8.20 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
18 8.20 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
19 7.90 Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA
20 7.34 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
21 7.33 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
22 6.93 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
23 6.81 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
24 6.81 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
25 6.26 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
26 6.26 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
27 5.98 Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA
28 5.98 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
29 5.82 Robert Smink, Newtown Square PA
30 5.65 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
31 5.26 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
32 5.26 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
33 5.11 Lewis Klein, Clementon NJ
34 5.11 Bruce Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
35 4.99 Marc Labovitz, Philadelphia PA
36 4.59 R David Walker, Radnor PA
37 4.37 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
38 4.18 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
39 4.04 Theodore Levy, Collingswood NJ
40 3.86 Deepak Khanna, Blandon PA
41 3.76 Kathleen Bear, Wilmington DE
42 3.76 John Strange, Wilmington DE
43 3.64 Dale Dye, Wyndmoor PA
44 3.48 Matthew Muir, Exton PA
45 3.48 Eva Muir, Exton PA
46 3.43 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
47 3.19 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
48 3.18 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
49 3.18 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
50 3.18 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
51 3.12 Alessandra Graves, Drexel Hill PA
52 3.09 William Goldman, Lansdale PA
53 3.09 Cynthia Morris, Kennett PA
54 3.03 Frank Caterini, Rio Grande NJ
55 3.03 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
56 3.03 Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ
57 2.70 Thomas Dugdale, Phoenixville PA
58 2.70 Antony Dugdale, Wyncote PA
59 2.67 Jeff Koltenuk, New Castle DE
60 2.63 Steve Chen, Glen Mills PA
61 2.46 J McKenna, Landenberg PA
62 2.46 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
63 2.39 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
64 2.39 John Jemmott, Narberth PA
65 2.39 Fred Maher, Havertown PA
66 2.27 Thomas Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
67 2.27 Sam Mehta, Moorestown NJ
68 2.27 Mary Anne Stedman, Mount Laurel NJ
69 2.27 Barbara Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
70 2.22 Susan Herrmann, Wilmington DE
71 2.22 Steve Herrmann, Wilmington DE
72 2.19 Tamara Holm, Greenville DE
73 2.07 Ernest Gore, Media PA
74 2.06 Rajiv Prasad, Bryn Mawr PA
75 2.06 Prem Premakumar, Media PA
76 2.05 Roger Holm, Upper Darby PA
77 2.05 Carol Hopson, West Chester PA
78 2.03 Joseph Decolli, West Chester PA
79 2.03 John Policella, Newtown Square PA
80 2.03 Edwin Kane, West Chester PA
81 2.03 Diana Conrad, Brookhaven PA
82 2.00 Jan Garber, West Chester PA
83 1.95 Warren Deakins, Gladwyne PA
84 1.95 Joseph Paquette, Gladwyne PA
85 1.93 Paul Fielding, Malvern PA
86 1.93 Jill Fielding, Malvern PA
87 1.85 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
88 1.85 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
89 1.82 Bernard Rehberg, Swarthmore PA
90 1.74 James Herrington, Newark DE
91 1.70 William Petkun, Ambler PA
92 1.70 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
93 1.70 Neil Shapiro, Blue Bell PA
94 1.70 David Chinn, Lower Gwynedd PA
95 1.64 Marcelle Davidson, West Chester PA
96 1.64 James Davidson, West Chester PA
97 1.64 Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Meetng PA
98 1.64 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
99 1.64 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Meetng PA
100 1.60 William Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
101 1.60 Joan Goldstein, Philadelphia PA
102 1.59 Mary Lou Hale, Kennett Square PA
103 1.59 Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA
104 1.58 Wistie Oppenlander, Effingham IL
105 1.52 Susan Shenkin, West Chester PA
106 1.52 R Shenkin, West Chester PA
107 1.50 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
108 1.50 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
109 1.49 Karen Pollak, Exton PA
110 1.46 Mary Jo Chandler, Wilmington DE
111 1.46 Carroll Shannon, Wilmington DE
112 1.44 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
113 1.44 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
114 1.37 Margaret Harris, Berwyn PA
115 1.37 A Brooks Harris, Berwyn PA
116 1.23 Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA
117 1.23 Chien-Ping Kao, Newark DE
118 1.19 Philip Greco, Philadelphia PA
119 1.19 Judith Cronin, Wilmington DE
120 1.19 Jerry Goodman, Garnet Valley PA
121 1.16 Wilma Glassman, Wilmington DE
122 1.16 Virginia Chagnon, Hockessin DE
123 1.09 Leonard Thomas, Wilmington DE
124 1.09 Kimmie Fulweiler, Wilmington DE
125 1.08 Steven Blomstedt, Wilmington DE
126 1.07 Carol Retherford, Landenberg PA
127 1.06 Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA
128 1.06 Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE
129 1.06 Mark Bolotin, PHiladelphia PA
130 1.06 Catherine J. Jones, Wilmington DE
131 1.05 Larry Glazerman, Newtown Square PA
132 1.05 Judy Kaplan, Phoenixville PA
133 1.05 Joan Glazerman, Newtown Square PA
134 1.05 Dru McMullen, Coatesville PA
135 1.04 Ralph Collins, Warminster PA
136 1.04 Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA
137 1.04 Gail Howard, Doylestown PA
138 1.04 Bruce Young, Doylestown PA
139 1.01 Sheridan Keener, Claymont DE
140 0.92 Randee Braslow, Wynnewood PA
141 0.92 Deborah August, Villanova PA
142 0.90 Kenneth Spear, Cherry Hill NJ
143 0.90 Alan Shapiro, Medford NJ
144 0.89 Ruth Bender, Rehoboth Beach DE
145 0.89 Carol Niebler, Gulf Shores AL
146 0.87 Teresa Young, New Castle DE
147 0.87 Nancy Haile, Wilmington DE
148 0.84 Thomas Hughes, Rockland DE
149 0.83 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
150 0.80 Myra Rosenberg, Bala Cynwyd PA
151 0.80 Evette Mittin, Wynnewood PA
152 0.80 E Bernice Lieberman, West Chester PA
153 0.78 Stephen Miller, Kennett Square PA
154 0.74 Sandra Woodall, Downingtown PA
155 0.74 Karin Schwenk, Downingtown PA
156 0.63 Robert Mercadante, Penn Valley PA
157 0.63 Linda DiLuco, Philadelphia PA
158 0.63 Judy Robbins, Narberth PA
159 0.63 Allan Kobernick, Wynnewood PA
160 0.54 Lynn Dealy, Chadds Ford PA
161 0.54 Betty Duncan, Greenville DE
162 0.48 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
163 0.42 Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA
164 0.41 Susan Kestenbaum, Jenkintown PA
165 0.41 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
166 0.41 Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
167 0.41 Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ
168 0.41 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
169 0.21 Thomas George, Landenberg PA
170 0.21 Teresa Chek, Bedminster NJ
171 0.21 Susan Morse, Flourtown PA
172 0.21 Michael Lo, Bedminster NJ
173 0.21 Eileen Bickel-Thomas, Uppr Chichstr PA
174 0.21 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
175 0.21 Alison Shoemaker, Wyndmoor PA
|