Total masterpoints: 654.60 earned by 196 players.
Total attendance: 173 tables.
1 25.60 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
2 22.93 John Moschella, Winter Springs FL
3 22.93 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
4 19.75 Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL
5 16.05 Michael Blaher, Fern Park FL
6 15.15 John Reitz, Orlando FL
7 14.28 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
8 11.78 Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
9 11.78 Paul Jepson, Saint Augustine FL
10 10.78 Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL
11 10.78 Jim Tully, Cocoa FL
12 10.19 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
13 9.62 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
14 9.19 Robert Hobbs, Mount Dora FL
15 9.19 Jack Hargrove, Leesburg FL
16 8.62 Leon Zaczek, The Villages FL
17 8.62 Bruce Thiher, The Villages FL
18 8.25 Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL
19 8.25 Edward Schusler, Lady Lake FL
20 8.04 Robert Sprick, Windermere FL
21 7.86 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
22 7.59 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL
23 6.57 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
24 6.46 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
25 6.19 Mark Raphaelson, Orlando FL
26 6.19 Lance Marrou, Orlando FL
27 5.67 Susan Airth, Orlando FL
28 5.65 Doris Harrington, Altamonte Spg FL
29 5.59 Fred Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL
30 5.42 Suzanne Fleischman, Leesburg FL
31 5.42 Janet Farrell, Leesburg FL
32 5.40 David Terry, Orlando FL
33 5.19 Daryl Drew, Orlando FL
34 5.05 Dan Newcomb, Orlando FL
35 4.83 Tippy Davis, Orlando FL
36 4.83 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
37 4.83 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL
38 4.83 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
39 4.75 Nancy Muller, Orlando FL
40 4.70 Zachary Gillett, Winter Park FL
41 4.64 William Worrall, Orlando FL
42 4.64 William Alexander, Ramsey NJ
43 4.53 William Airth Jr, Orlando FL
44 4.52 Susan Smith, Orlando FL
45 4.52 James Albers, Orlando FL
46 4.46 Lee Davies, Altamonte Spg FL
47 4.29 W David Rogers Jr, Orlando FL
48 4.29 Margie Spraggins, Orlando FL
49 4.29 Jennifer Rogers, Orlando FL
50 4.29 Betty Smeenge, Orlando FL
51 3.99 Won Yang, Clermont FL
52 3.99 Neil Timm, The Villages FL
53 3.79 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL
54 3.61 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL
55 3.60 Karen Doddridge, Winter Springs FL
56 3.49 Mary Ellen Kammert, Altamonte Spg FL
57 3.48 Lewis Himelhoch, Orlando FL
58 3.48 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL
59 3.36 George Syme, Altamonte Spg FL
60 3.30 Bruce Yberg, Apopka FL
61 3.18 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL
62 3.18 Nancy Williams, Mount Dora FL
63 3.14 Sherry Zimand, Orlando FL
64 3.14 Lynn McKinney, Winter Park FL
65 3.12 William Fleischman, Leesburg FL
66 3.12 Paul Boeggeman, Leesburg FL
67 3.09 Joan Dann, Orlando FL
68 3.07 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL
69 3.07 Deborah Alexander, Ramsey NJ
70 2.92 Stephen Saker, Longwood FL
71 2.90 Ratan Sanghi, Orlando FL
72 2.76 Virginia Connelly, Celebration FL
73 2.75 Mary Bywater, Orlando FL
74 2.75 Frederick Bywater, Orlando FL
75 2.72 Jean Mosher, Altamonte Spg FL
76 2.71 Ann Anderson, Winter Park FL
77 2.69 Philip Dewitt Jr, Windermere FL
78 2.69 Brenda Pribell, Orlando FL
79 2.58 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL
80 2.58 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL
81 2.53 Susan Woodman, Orlando FL
82 2.53 Richard Kohs, Winter Park FL
83 2.52 Shirley Mackey, Winter Park FL
84 2.51 Philip Holtsberg, Windermere FL
85 2.51 Paula Putnam, Lake Mary FL
86 2.43 Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL
87 2.43 D Chapin, Sanford ME
88 2.37 Lucille Bearsch, Winter Park FL
89 2.32 Karin Thomas, Winter Park FL
90 2.30 John Wilson, Winter Springs FL
91 2.29 John Antonio, Crystal River FL
92 2.29 Donna Lynch, Evansville IN
93 2.28 Mark Bruce, Ocala FL
94 2.28 Arthur Dukes, Silver Springs FL
95 2.24 James Muller, Orlando FL
96 2.20 Stephen Eddy, Lakeland FL
97 2.20 Patricia Black, Lakeland FL
98 2.20 Karl Manderscheid, Lakeland FL
99 2.20 Charles Steeg, Lakeland FL
100 2.11 Hassan Kasseba, Orlando FL
101 2.07 Dorothy Ward, Orlando FL
102 2.02 Linda Seay, Orlando FL
103 1.89 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
104 1.87 Thomas Sanzone, Blacksburg VA
105 1.87 Karen Kreutzberg, Blacksburg VA
106 1.83 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
107 1.83 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL
108 1.82 Carl Croft, Winter Park FL
109 1.82 Ann Croft, Winter Park FL
110 1.65 Lynn Dehlinger, Winter Springs FL
111 1.65 Bill Dehlinger, Winter Springs FL
112 1.63 Billie Barnby, Winter Park FL
113 1.58 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
114 1.55 Maryann Soinski, Winter Park FL
115 1.55 Kathy Boyd, Casselberry FL
116 1.54 Sue Kincaid, Orlando FL
117 1.54 Mary Watkins, Orlando FL
118 1.51 William Gillam, Fort Myers FL
119 1.51 Ronald Boyers, Casselberry FL
120 1.47 Sarah Taft, Maitland FL
121 1.47 Liz Harris, Maitland FL
122 1.47 Edith Fagan, Orlando FL
123 1.46 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
124 1.46 Linda James, Melbourne FL
125 1.43 Mary Shore, Winter Park FL
126 1.39 Martha McGhee, Maitland FL
127 1.39 Fran Cowie, Maitland FL
128 1.38 Robert Simon, New Smyrna FL
129 1.38 Richard Lemmon, New Smyrna Bch FL
130 1.32 Barry Orchard, Orlando FL
131 1.29 Susan Rowley, Orlando FL
132 1.15 Betty Vermillion, Winter Park FL
133 1.11 Babak Shafii, Orlando FL
134 1.07 Sheila Kleeman, Orlando FL
135 1.07 Marie J F Matsche, Mount Dora FL
136 1.07 Juliette Anderson, Eustis FL
137 1.06 Mary Khoury, Apopka FL
138 1.06 Louise Shives, Orlando FL
139 0.96 Margaret Bauerle, Winter Springs FL
140 0.96 Elizabeth Aguerrevere, Orlando FL
141 0.92 Fred Fedler, Oviedo FL
142 0.92 Dorothy Schieber, Winter Park FL
143 0.90 Paul Hassett, The Villages FL
144 0.90 Paul Dennis, Winter Springs FL
145 0.90 Jack Smith, The Villages FL
146 0.90 Greg Saunders, The Villages FL
147 0.90 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
148 0.90 Charles Armbruster, Orlando FL
149 0.90 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL
150 0.89 Rosa Bachrach, Winter Park FL
151 0.89 Pamela Woodard, Winter Springs FL
152 0.83 Ginny Partain, Orlando FL
153 0.83 Gale Feldman,
154 0.83 Diane Greatwood, Winter Park FL
155 0.83 Barbara Moore, Winter Park FL
156 0.82 Linda Gargrave, Ormond Beach FL
157 0.82 Barbara Harkleroad, Ormond Beach FL
158 0.77 Donald Richards, Kissimmee FL
159 0.76 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL
160 0.74 Barbara Burgess, Wilton NY
161 0.65 Gary Harris, Maitland FL
162 0.65 Elizabeth Cragin, Casselberry FL
163 0.62 Susan Stechschulte, Ocala FL
164 0.62 Phil Reilly, Ocala FL
165 0.60 William Vaughan, Orlando FL
166 0.60 Mark Benner, Heathrow FL
167 0.60 Junko Hemus, Windermere FL
168 0.60 Jill Lundberg, Longwood FL
169 0.60 David Lundberg, Longwood FL
170 0.60 Andrew Wilkin, Casselberry FL
171 0.56 Lynn Stansberry, Huntsville TN
172 0.56 Dorothy Harris, Orlando FL
173 0.55 M Carlene Taylor, Altamonte Spg FL
174 0.55 Erica Saunders, Orlando FL
175 0.55 Becky Kovaleski, Orlando FL
176 0.54 Barney Chepenik, Winter Park FL
177 0.51 Martha Young, Orlando FL
178 0.51 John Knarr, Longwood FL
179 0.51 Elizabeth Bridges, Sanford FL
180 0.49 Jane Stanton, Orlando FL
181 0.49 Dale Stanton, Orlando FL
182 0.46 Kay Dennis, Winter Springs FL
183 0.46 A Dale Truscott, Orlando FL
184 0.45 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
185 0.44 Stephen Bean, Nashua NH
186 0.44 Carolyn Becker, Winter Park FL
187 0.43 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
188 0.43 Beverly Parrish, The Villages FL
189 0.41 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL
190 0.41 Rosalie Radcliffe, Orlando FL
191 0.39 Jane Formet, Orlando FL
192 0.39 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL
193 0.39 Chris Kindt, Orlando FL
194 0.38 Arthur Jaffe, Kissimmee FL
195 0.30 Margaret Timpe, Leesburg FL
196 0.30 Jeffrey Ritchie, Orlando FL
|