Total masterpoints: 1672.29 earned by 353 players.
Total attendance: 366 tables.
1 36.73 Emery Selymes, Maple Valley WA
2 27.71 Yayoi French, Kirkland WA
3 27.71 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
4 27.71 Andrew Sherrill, Bellevue WA
5 26.79 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
6 25.52 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
7 25.52 Bill O'Brien, Mountlake Ter WA
8 23.02 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
9 21.81 Chris Moore, Mountlake Ter WA
10 21.31 Dave Setterholm, Issaquah WA
11 20.31 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
12 20.31 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
13 20.06 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
14 20.06 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
15 19.83 Jackie Buroker, Bellevue WA
16 19.40 Patrick White, Bellevue WA
17 18.47 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
18 17.50 Harry Steiner, Seattle WA
19 17.34 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
20 16.93 Stan Christie, Kirkland WA
21 16.90 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
22 16.78 Cristal Nell, Seattle WA
23 16.29 Anne La Cour, Freeland WA
24 16.03 Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR
25 15.06 Howard Epley, Kent WA
26 14.70 Dennis Heller, Clinton WA
27 14.41 Terrance Chinn, Bellevue WA
28 14.28 Yoko Barnett, Kirkland WA
29 14.10 Connie Heller, Clinton WA
30 13.85 John Stafford, Seattle WA
31 13.57 Nancy Bass, Enumclaw WA
32 13.34 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
33 13.34 Dave Walker, Seattle WA
34 13.24 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
35 12.95 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
36 12.82 Paul Schwaighart, Normandy Park WA
37 12.61 John Aslin, Seattle WA
38 12.24 Lawrence Diamond, Tacoma WA
39 12.02 Ron LaCour, Freeland WA
40 11.81 Richard Carter, Medina WA
41 11.73 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
42 11.09 Thomas Kuehne, Mountlake Ter WA
43 11.09 Nancy Sjoblom, Tumwater WA
44 11.08 Charles James, Auburn WA
45 11.08 Andrea James, Auburn WA
46 10.86 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
47 10.75 Bryan Delfs, Kent WA
48 10.54 Stanley Harris M.D., Olympia WA
49 10.17 Victor Magruder, Federal Way WA
50 10.17 Paul Evanoff, Kent WA
51 9.85 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
52 9.85 Doug Hansford, Surrey BC
53 9.72 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
54 9.34 Franklin Tiangsing, Auburn WA
55 9.28 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
56 9.28 David Brower, Portland OR
57 9.24 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
58 8.47 Pamela Hoffmann, Normandy Park WA
59 8.47 Carter Hoffmann, Normandy Park WA
60 8.43 Robert Gerend, Auburn WA
61 8.43 Linda Yount, Federal Way WA
62 8.35 T Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
63 7.96 Rob Thomason, Seattle WA
64 7.96 John Robinson, Mill Creek WA
65 7.66 Russell Vaughan, Federal Way WA
66 7.66 Carroll Vaughan, Federal Way WA
67 7.50 Stanley Roberts, Kirkland WA
68 7.45 Steve Estvanik, Seattle WA
69 7.45 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
70 7.45 Audrey Wass, Seattle WA
71 7.20 Chen Wang, Everett WA
72 7.19 Michael Ring, Bothell WA
73 7.09 Karen Hudesman, Seattle WA
74 7.09 Don Stark, Seattle WA
75 6.99 Louise Lott, Bellingham WA
76 6.99 Dan Branscum, Oak Harbor WA
77 6.94 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Pk WA
78 6.77 Ben Drajpuch, Redmond WA
79 6.69 Thomas Brown, Seattle WA
80 6.69 Monty Gray, Seattle WA
81 6.60 Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
82 6.55 Marilyn Helbig, Bellevue WA
83 6.53 Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA
84 6.44 Martha Potter, Seattle WA
85 6.44 Dave Drischell, Seattle WA
86 6.34 David Wright, Seattle WA
87 6.02 Phyllis Gravitz, Mercer Island WA
88 6.01 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
89 6.00 Wende Keirsey, Kent WA
90 6.00 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
91 5.65 Sharon Peters, Bothell WA
92 5.65 Gary Gelow, Kirkland WA
93 5.62 Helen Miller, Lacey WA
94 5.62 Bruce Yoder, Port Orchard WA
95 5.36 Peter Chow, Woodinville WA
96 5.36 Eri Griffin, La Quinta CA
97 5.21 Robbie Reaber, Seattle WA
98 5.21 Darla Perman, Renton WA
99 5.09 Yvonne Kirkland, Seatac WA
100 5.08 William Campbell, Mercer Island WA
101 5.08 Ted Bartunek, Kent WA
102 5.05 Rosemary Denbeste, Issaquah WA
103 5.05 Beverly Little, Issaquah WA
104 5.04 Richard Kennedy, Seattle WA
105 5.04 Marilyn Philips, Bellevue WA
106 4.94 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
107 4.92 Michael Christensen, Redmond WA
108 4.77 Dex Stuberg, Seattle WA
109 4.77 Clifford Marx, Everett WA
110 4.70 Tony Alberts, Seattle WA
111 4.64 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
112 4.64 Karen Epley, Kent WA
113 4.64 Alan Epley, Edmonds WA
114 4.59 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
115 4.59 Patrick Johnson, Clinton WA
116 4.45 Phyllis Rakevich, Tumwater WA
117 4.45 Greg Trautman, Olympia WA
118 4.38 Leeanne Creech, Snoqualmie WA
119 4.28 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
120 4.28 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
121 4.27 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
122 4.27 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
123 4.27 Barbara Hass, Medina WA
124 4.22 Joseph Ulrich, Arlington WA
125 4.14 Mac Steen, Bellevue WA
126 4.14 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
127 4.09 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
128 4.05 J Penney, Lacey WA
129 3.99 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
130 3.86 Hongqi Tian, Issaquah WA
131 3.86 Henry Hu, Sammamish WA
132 3.83 Sharon Miller, Issaquah WA
133 3.83 Gary Haldane, Issaquah WA
134 3.81 Pam Gibson, Redmond WA
135 3.80 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
136 3.80 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
137 3.64 Corrine Joinette, Edmonds WA
138 3.54 Yoko Reilly, Redmond WA
139 3.54 Lynn Shapley, Redmond WA
140 3.54 Guilherme De Souza, Bellevue WA
141 3.54 Felipe Souza, Bellevue WA
142 3.49 Ron Tracy, Edmonds WA
143 3.36 Sharon Gaunt, Tacoma WA
144 3.32 Tommy Bailey, Shoreline WA
145 3.32 Evan Stoll, Kingston WA
146 3.27 Nancy Grant, Bellevue WA
147 3.27 Joe Russell, Bellevue WA
148 3.25 Ross Willingham, Federal Way WA
149 3.25 Glen Neidhardt, Edmonds WA
150 3.25 Eric Bue, Kent WA
151 3.01 Victor Bremson, Seattle WA
152 3.01 Alan Tesler, Mercer Island WA
153 2.92 Mary Blanchett, Issaquah WA
154 2.86 Maxine Ogino, Seattle WA
155 2.86 Charles Patterson, Federal Way WA
156 2.81 Lee Parkinson, Tacoma WA
157 2.81 Fred Parkinson, Tacoma WA
158 2.76 William Jillard, Renton WA
159 2.75 Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
160 2.68 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
161 2.54 David Taylor, Seattle WA
162 2.53 Nick Daniggelis, Indianola WA
163 2.53 Eva Daniggelis, Everett WA
164 2.51 Tony Marshall, Seattle WA
165 2.50 Paul Huntress, Auburn WA
166 2.49 Michael Perrault, La Conner WA
167 2.49 Brad Tuor, Federal Way WA
168 2.49 Asbjorn Dalan, Renton WA
169 2.48 Elaine DeShaw, Federal Way WA
170 2.48 Amy DeShaw, Seattle WA
171 2.42 David Baer, Seattle WA
172 2.36 Nanette Hittmeier, Olympia WA
173 2.36 Mary Greeniaus, Redmond WA
174 2.36 Irving Sonkin, Mercer Island WA
175 2.34 Tom Robinette, Kent WA
176 2.34 Nick Nichols, Seattle WA
177 2.32 Sandy Thor, Seattle WA
178 2.32 Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA
179 2.26 Paul Bartron, Tacoma WA
180 2.26 Clare Bungay, University Pl WA
181 2.26 Anne S-W Kao, Bellevue WA
182 2.25 Larry Baum, Seattle WA
183 2.25 Jerome Kilner, Bellevue WA
184 2.19 Mary Hanson-Spofford, Seattle WA
185 2.19 Bruce Scharf, Seattle WA
186 2.17 Susanna Hunter, Redmond WA
187 2.17 Michael O'Neal, Issaquah WA
188 2.13 Steve Kalish, Redmond WA
189 2.13 Kelmar Lemaster, Bellevue WA
190 2.12 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
191 2.12 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
192 2.11 Lilla Wallace, Vancouver WA
193 2.11 Joe Varga, Vancouver WA
194 2.09 Peter Brown, Seattle WA
195 2.09 Janet Brown, Seattle WA
196 2.08 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
197 2.03 Roy Bruno, Redmond WA
198 2.03 June Bruno, Redmond WA
199 2.03 Dennie Dye, Auburn WA
200 2.00 Lisa Brock, Kirkland WA
201 2.00 Craig Mills, Kirkland WA
202 1.96 Susan Tenborg, Graham WA
203 1.96 Merton Lott, Tacoma WA
204 1.96 Linda Longmire, Yarrow Point WA
205 1.96 Georgia Farman, Lakewood WA
206 1.93 Will Fox, Bellevue WA
207 1.91 Patti Hartley, Kenmore WA
208 1.90 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
209 1.90 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
210 1.76 John Givins, Seattle WA
211 1.76 Glenn Young, Seattle WA
212 1.73 Linda Kitchen, North Bend WA
213 1.73 Jane McClure, Carnation WA
214 1.72 Steve Kasner, Bellevue WA
215 1.72 Beau Kelley, Federal Way WA
216 1.69 Bill Julius, Olympia WA
217 1.60 Tom Conlon, Redmond WA
218 1.60 Robert Horn Jr, Woodinville WA
219 1.60 Marilyn Dierickx, Mercer Island WA
220 1.58 Jagdish Datt, San Mateo CA
221 1.58 Iris West, Federal Way WA
222 1.57 Carmen Akins, Gresham OR
223 1.57 Barbara Kolppa, Puyallup WA
224 1.53 Marilyn Breeze, Bellevue WA
225 1.50 Sally Shdo, Renton WA
226 1.49 Kwun Chung, Seattle WA
227 1.49 Jacob Richey, Seattle WA
228 1.48 Bonnie Broders, Port Townsend WA
229 1.48 Ann Romeo, Bellevue WA
230 1.47 Gay Jungemann, Vashon WA
231 1.47 Donna Gering, Vashon WA
232 1.42 Ruthann Quinn, Seattle WA
233 1.39 Ronald McMullen, Shoreline WA
234 1.39 Margaret McMullen, Shoreline WA
235 1.39 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
236 1.39 Bryan Gerard, Bellevue WA
237 1.36 Peter Starcevich, Kirkland WA
238 1.34 Kent Harold, Redmond WA
239 1.34 John McCaslin, Kirkland WA
240 1.34 Beth McCaslin, Kirkland WA
241 1.34 Alan Hendrickson, North Bend WA
242 1.33 Martha Jenkins, Kirkland WA
243 1.33 Lorenzo Migliorini, Seattle WA
244 1.32 R Kirk, Seattle WA
245 1.32 R Ginter, Seattle WA
246 1.26 Judith Johnston, Maple Valley WA
247 1.24 Pat Dennis, Seattle WA
248 1.23 Ivor Philips, Bellevue WA
249 1.22 Jerry Tierney, Redmond WA
250 1.22 Edward Cullivan, Maple Valley WA
251 1.22 Deana Chapman, Kent WA
252 1.22 Craig VonLand, Seattle WA
253 1.22 Craig Ruden, Kirkland WA
254 1.21 Patricia Robbins, Olympia WA
255 1.21 Orrin Robbins, Olympia WA
256 1.17 Judy Duning, Olympia WA
257 1.17 Betsy Brezel, Union WA
258 1.11 Sandy Freeling, Edmonds WA
259 1.10 Kenneth Diamond, Mercer Island WA
260 1.07 John Massman III, Seattle WA
261 1.07 Galen Hesson, Shoreline WA
262 1.04 Edith Huffman, Redmond WA
263 1.03 Margaret Moen, Seattle WA
264 1.03 Keith Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
265 1.03 Carol Rosenthal, Sammamish WA
266 0.99 Yat Sing Ma, Lynnwood WA
267 0.99 Allen Custer, Edmonds WA
268 0.95 Diana Thompson, Bellevue WA
269 0.95 Barbara Higgins, Redmond WA
270 0.90 Jim Burbidge, Federal Way WA
271 0.88 James Johnson, Puyallup WA
272 0.88 Harland Dinwiddie, Lakewood WA
273 0.87 Katie Hauck, Shoreline WA
274 0.84 Patti McCallum, Seattle WA
275 0.84 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
276 0.84 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
277 0.84 Cynthia Glad, Seattle WA
278 0.80 Ted Greeniaus, Redmond WA
279 0.80 Rosemarie Jesse, Redmond WA
280 0.80 Paulette Hauck, Edmonds WA
281 0.80 Lindsey Smith, Redmond WA
282 0.80 Leslie Milstein, Bellevue WA
283 0.79 Regina Miller, Raymond WA
284 0.79 Rebecca Turnbull, Chehalis WA
285 0.79 Mirjana Reams, Seattle WA
286 0.79 Linda Larkin, Lacey WA
287 0.79 Ginger Andersen, Tumwater WA
288 0.79 Doug Wake, Seattle WA
289 0.78 Larry Li, Seattle WA
290 0.78 Elaine Lieberman, Seattle WA
291 0.77 Karen Trenner, Kirkland WA
292 0.77 Janet Meister, Bellevue WA
293 0.75 Miriam Goldberg, Seattle WA
294 0.75 Darrel Davis, Covington WA
295 0.74 Diane Parker, Medina WA
296 0.74 Barbara Aydelott, Seattle WA
297 0.72 Hugh Hendrickson, Renton WA
298 0.72 Beau Hovda, Bothell WA
299 0.69 Mark McWiggins, Issaquah WA
300 0.69 Jan Sluga, Renton WA
301 0.69 Clay Laughary, Renton WA
302 0.68 Paula Strand, Kirkland WA
303 0.68 Martin Gelfand, Mercer Island WA
304 0.68 Leslie Klaff, Mercer Island WA
305 0.68 John Impert, Seattle WA
306 0.68 Jo Ann King, Everett WA
307 0.68 George Marx, Seattle WA
308 0.68 Dana Lawrence, Kirkland WA
309 0.68 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
310 0.68 Carl Berkenwald, Mercer Island WA
311 0.67 Roger Putnam, Redmond WA
312 0.67 Ann Terry, Kirkland WA
313 0.65 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
314 0.65 Diane Felure, Seattle WA
315 0.64 Dennis Patrick, Redmond WA
316 0.64 Dee Patrick, Redmond WA
317 0.63 Carolyn Wyman, Beaux Arts WA
318 0.58 Roger Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
319 0.58 Marjorie Mandery, Mount Vernon WA
320 0.57 Lyn Tierney, Federal Way WA
321 0.55 Sue Stipe, Federal Way WA
322 0.55 Al Stipe, Federal Way WA
323 0.54 Sonja Rossman, Bellevue WA
324 0.54 Ken Koch, North Bend WA
325 0.53 Shirley Hayes, Kirkland WA
326 0.53 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
327 0.53 Dean Jackson Jr, Olympia WA
328 0.53 Carl Wilson, Tacoma WA
329 0.47 Rosemay Vazeux, Seattle WA
330 0.40 Min Zheng, Redmond WA
331 0.40 Dell Berg, Redmond WA
332 0.40 Christine Ding, Redmond WA
333 0.40 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
334 0.39 Renate Leaird, Fife WA
335 0.39 Martha Graef, Puyallup WA
336 0.34 Valerie Lycette, Issaquah WA
337 0.34 Terry Gaddis, Seattle WA
338 0.26 Stanley Slete, Auburn WA
339 0.26 Stanley Delducco, Olympia WA
340 0.26 Robin Dowd, Des Moines WA
341 0.26 Roberta Foster, Seattle WA
342 0.26 Kayel White, Federal Way WA
343 0.26 Charles Butros, Shelton WA
344 0.23 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
345 0.23 Ginger Augustavo, Seattle WA
346 0.23 Brian Turner, Bellevue WA
347 0.23 Barbara Thorp, Seattle WA
348 0.23 Art Silvas, Renton WA
349 0.23 Ann Stephens, Seattle WA
350 0.17 Joyce Doland, Bellevue WA
351 0.17 Jane Millar, Woodinville WA
352 0.17 Elisabeth Best, Bellevue WA
353 0.17 Dina Wells, Seattle WA
|