Memorial Day Sectional

Richardson
May 21 - 25, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.54
1


Michael Murphy - S Kohan, Dallas TX66.08%
7.91
2
1

Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX; Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX61.55%
5.93
3
2

Catherine Tucker - James Willson, Dallas TX60.55%
4.45
4


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX58.84%
3.33
5


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX58.61%
2.50
6
3

Connie Martin - Barry Martin, Dallas TX58.21%
1.88
7


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX57.75%
2.18
8


Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX56.85%
1.53
9
4

Bonnie Kay Yetter - Edward Yetter, Garland TX55.66%
1.80
5
1
Virginia Farley, Arlington TX; Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX53.24%
1.53
6

Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX51.34%
1.35

2
David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX50.99%
1.01

3
Julie Butterfield - Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX49.22%
0.89

4
J Fletcher - Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX48.87%

Thursday Aft 499r Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1
1

Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX63.00%
1.29
2
2

Cynthia Benton - Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX58.00%
0.97
3


Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX55.00%
0.73
4


Jim Riffell - Zane Sherrill, Frisco TX51.00%

Thursday Aft 299r Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.37
1
1
1
David Quintin, Dallas TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX64.22%
1.78
2
2

Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX60.11%
1.33
3
3

Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX; Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX57.68%
1.24
4
4
2
T John Alexander - Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX56.50%
0.93
5
5
3
Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX56.08%
0.83
6


James Meade - Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX55.19%
0.70
6
4
Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX; John York, Little Elm TX54.53%
0.83

5
Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX; Elizabeth Grubb, Frisco TX52.74%

Thursday AM Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.63
1


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX65.68%
7.22
2
1

Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX64.53%
5.42
3
2

David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL61.40%
4.06
4
3

Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX58.40%
3.05
5
4

James Willson - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX56.83%
2.29
6
5
1
Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX56.72%
2.18
7
6

June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX55.81%
1.29
8


Juanita Chambers, Garland TX; Kay Moran, Dallas TX55.27%
1.53
9


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX54.97%
1.54

2
Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX51.58%
1.15

3
Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX50.83%
0.86

4
Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX50.18%
0.65

5
Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX47.11%

Thursday AM 299r Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.48
1
1

Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Judy Bouska, Garland TX62.50%
1.86
2
2
1
Zane Sherrill - Jim Riffell, Frisco TX58.52%
1.40
3
3

Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX; Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX56.63%
1.05
4


Jerry Frankel, Plano TX; J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX56.44%
1.31
5
4
2
David Quintin, Dallas TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX55.11%
0.86
6/7
5/6
3/4
Mark Sherman, Allen TX; Bill Shipp, Plano TX54.73%
0.86
6/7
5/6
3/4
Judith Tyler, Allen TX; Joel Kern, Plano TX54.73%
0.55

5
Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX54.17%

Thursday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.59
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX
5.31
2
Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX

Thursday CKO - Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.55
1
William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX; Marcia Hutchison - Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
8.09
2
Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
5.20
3
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX
4.04
4
Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX

Thursday CKO - Bracket 2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.10
1
Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
4.27
2
James Richman, Dallas TX; Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
2.75
3
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX; George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
2.14
4
Jacqueline Montgomery - Jane Larimore - Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX; Fred Team, Dallas TX

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.27
1
1

Stephen Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX65.28%
3.95
2


Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX; Lee Huber, Rockwall TX63.19%
2.96
3


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX62.04%
2.22
4
2
1
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX55.09%
1.67
5
3
2
Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX53.70%
1.07
4

Richard Langland, Irving TX; Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX51.39%
0.80
5

Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL; Kathleen Loeb, Plano TX48.61%

Thursday Eve 299r Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.44
1
1

Barbara Smith - Christine Skibell, Dallas TX66.25%
1.08
2
2

Mary Stevenson - Ann Stone, Dallas TX58.75%
0.81
3


Selwyn Josset - Louella Josset, Dallas TX57.50%

Thursday Evening Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.98
1


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz - Michael Hout, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX66.00
1.96
2/3


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX53.00
1.96
2/3


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX53.00
2.26
4
1

Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Gay Anderson - Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; David Luzzatto, Dallas TX48.00
0.94
5


Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; R Bruce Shields, Grapevine TX45.00
1.73
2
1
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Diana Chen - Rathnam Vasanthkumar - Nancy Latner, Dallas TX44.00
1.14
3/4
2/3
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX37.00
1.14
3/4
2/3
Pablo Siegal - Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX; Daniel Butler - Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX37.00

Friday AM 499r Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.83
1
1

Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX; Asa De Vries, Dallas TX65.58%
1.37
2


Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX56.17%
1.16
3
2

Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX55.08%
0.76
4/5
3/4

Zane Sherrill - Jim Riffell, Frisco TX54.92%
0.76
4/5
3/4

Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX54.92%

Friday AM 299r Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1

Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX; Patricia Kleckner, Dallas TX64.58%
1.55
2


Carol Meade - James Meade, The Woodlands TX61.31%
1.56
3
2
1
Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX; John York, Little Elm TX58.63%
1.17
4/5
3/4
2
George Ray, Dallas TX; T Madden, Frisco TX58.33%
0.96
4/5
3/4

David Noteware - Sam Norvell, Dallas TX58.33%
0.88
6
5
3
Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX; Judith Tyler, Allen TX55.95%
0.66
6
4
Cyndy Sterrantino, Allen TX; Carole Cohen, Dallas TX54.76%
0.58

5
Martha Ward, Plano TX; Linda Lindley, Dallas TX53.87%

Friday AM Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.08
1


Gary Bush - Michael Penick, Dallas TX68.85%
7.56
2


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX57.63%
5.67
3


Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX56.75%
4.25
4
1
1
Bala, ; Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX56.43%
3.19
5
2

Kathleen Carr, Garland TX; James Richman, Dallas TX55.99%
2.09
6/7
3/4

Frances Clem, Plano TX; Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX55.66%
2.09
6/7
3/4
2
Susan Flick - Clint Pruett, McKinney TX55.66%
1.24
8/9
5
3
Randy Earle, McKinney TX; Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX54.68%
1.53
8/9


Melody Euler, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX54.68%
1.12
6
4
Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX; Judy Evans, Rockwall TX52.72%

Friday Aft 299r Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Jill Hartel - Jack Hartel, McKinney TX64.84%
2.01
2
2

David Noteware - Sam Norvell, Dallas TX61.67%
1.74
3
3
1
Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX60.98%
1.31
4
4
2
Karen Silberman - Chantal Itzhakov, Dallas TX57.08%
0.85
5
5

Gay McAlister, Dallas TX; Regina Cox, Beaumont TX56.63%
0.98
6
6
3
Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX55.77%
0.73

4
Loretta Leathers, Plano TX; Ian Currell, Dallas TX55.57%
0.55

5
George Ray, Dallas TX; Debrah Chockley, Plano TX52.26%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.31
1


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX62.70%
7.73
2
1

Tom Lang, Richardson TX; Reg Watt, Garland TX61.46%
5.80
3


Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Stefanie Scott, Plano TX60.98%
4.35
4


Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX; Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA59.89%
3.26
5
2
1
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Diana Chen, Dallas TX59.55%
2.45
6
3

Valarie Remmers, Plano TX; Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR59.08%
1.83
7
4

Jennifer Rao - Renee Levy, Dallas TX57.60%
1.60
8
5

Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX56.70%
2.09
9


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX56.41%
1.49
10


Leonard Schaen - M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX56.39%
1.49
6

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX56.29%
1.63

2
Malcolm Barnebey - Bala Subramanian, Plano TX52.82%
1.22

3
Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX; Fred Team, Dallas TX52.47%
0.92

4
Susan Flick - Clint Pruett, McKinney TX52.23%
0.84

5
Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX49.72%

Friday Aft 499r Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.83
1
1

Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX; Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX58.93%
1.37
2
2

Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX55.35%
0.90
3/4


Jackie Long - Jane Reed, Dallas TX52.39%
0.90
3/4
3

Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX; Elizabeth Grubb, Frisco TX52.39%

Friday CKO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.44
1
Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX
5.91
2
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX

Friday CKO - Bracket 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.38
1
Jon Browne, Plano TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX; Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
4.47
2
Harry Elliott, Cypress TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX; David Goldfarb, Houston TX; Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
2.87
3
Brian Gelles - Janet Gelles, Fairview TX; Sara Bossert - Michael Bossert, Cypress TX
2.23
4
Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Susan S Doe, Irving TX

Friday CKO - Bracket 3 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.81
1
J Fletcher - William Olds, Dallas TX; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK; E J Nowak, McKinney TX
2.67
2
Lynn Long - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
1.71
3
David Luzzatto - Nicolas Weisz - John Ellis - Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
1.33
4
Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX; Suzanne Justice - Sue Kay Reeder - Don Farrell, Arlington TX

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.35
1
1

Truett Cates, Sherman TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX63.28%
3.26
2


Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Gail Wells, Dallas TX59.55%
2.45
3
2
1
Gay McAlister, Dallas TX; Regina Cox, Beaumont TX57.58%
1.84
4


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX55.73%
1.38
5


Joan Jackson - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX55.70%
1.17
3/4
2
Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX54.57%
1.17
3/4

Mickey Tryon - Ann Curry, Arlington TX54.57%

Friday KO - Bracket 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.68
1
Murray Berger - Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX
6.78
2
Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX; Karen Roland - Judy Thompson, McKinney TX

Friday Evening Swiss - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.58
1
1

Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX72.00
2.69
2


James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz - Michael Hout, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX54.00
2.15
3
2

Larry Levin - George Fillis - Karen Fillis - Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX52.00
1.61
4
3

Jerrold Albom - Clint Schuhmacher - George Burcham - S Perutz, Dallas TX51.00
1.13
5


Tom Whitesides - Marian Maley - Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX50.00
0.85
6


Constance Singleton - Sharon Haley, Houston TX; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX48.00
1.83
4
1
David Clegg, Dallas TX; Richard Gordon, Forney TX; Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX; Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX44.00
0.90
5

Jim Harp - Chris Anderson, Dallas TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Brett Elliott, Houston TX42.00
1.37

2
Ann Parker - Carol Adamek - Edwin Ducayet Jr - Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX37.00
1.03

3
Toni Bliss - Jeannie Guthery - Jane Eakin - Cindy Wilcox, Tulsa OK36.00
0.77

4
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; Carolyn Wenk - Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX34.00

Saturday AM 299r Pairs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.89
1
1
1
Louise Shanley, Allen TX; Pat Glaser, Richardson TX71.70%
2.17
2
2

Deborah D'Ambrogi - David Noteware, Dallas TX65.44%
1.63
3


Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Josephine Basel, Dallas TX59.66%
1.42
4
3

Irene Pence - Franci Moses, Dallas TX59.55%
1.45
5
4
2
William Driscoll - Terry Harley, Richardson TX57.02%
0.80
6
5

Mike Vivian - Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX56.03%
1.09
6
3
Rosalind Smith - George Ray, Dallas TX54.55%
0.81

4
Loretta Leathers, Plano TX; Ian Currell, Dallas TX52.75%
0.61

5
Jeffrey Smith - Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX51.48%
0.46

6
Janet Meyer - Maureen Kuntz, Dallas TX51.14%

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.23
1


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX62.03%
8.42
2


Gary Bush - Michael Penick, Dallas TX61.50%
6.32
3
1
1
George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX57.78%
4.74
4
2
2
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; Davie Cooper, Garland TX56.61%
3.55
5
3

Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX55.65%
2.66
6
4

David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL55.06%
2.00
7


Thomas Leberman - Michael Hout, Plano TX54.26%
1.38
8/9


Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; Charles Price, Rockwall TX53.98%
1.38
8/9


Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX53.98%
1.53
5

James Willson - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX52.82%
1.15
6
3
Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX52.38%
0.86

4
Michael Chockley, Plano TX; Jack Schober, Dallas TX52.14%
0.76

5
Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX; N Tripode, Frisco TX51.43%

Saturday AM 499r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1


Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX69.44%
1.05
2/3


Margaret Ellis - Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX50.69%
1.05
2/3


Jackie Long - Jane Reed, Dallas TX50.69%

Saturday Aft 499r Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.60
1
1

Abu Qureshi, Murphy TX; Susan Colby, Garland TX54.86%
1.20
2
2

Lynda Cross, Frisco TX; Rebecca Elder, McKinney TX52.08%
0.90
3


Barbara Horowitz - Shelley Early, Frisco TX51.39%

Saturday Aft 299r Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Susan Kroney - Barbara Ching, Dallas TX62.50%
2.01
2
2
1
Susan Moss - Tina Epstein, Dallas TX61.55%
1.51
3
3
2
Ruth Viola, Irving TX; Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX60.61%
1.13
4
4

John Milligan, Frisco TX; Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA56.63%
0.98
5
5
3
Margie Portela - Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX55.30%
0.73
6
6
4
Rodney Bond - Virgina Bond, Fort Worth TX54.73%
0.55

5
Barbara Smith - Jenny Haynes, Dallas TX53.60%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1


Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; Charles Price, Rockwall TX66.77%
6.88
2
1

Susan S Doe, Irving TX; Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX61.79%
5.16
3
2
1
Sudhir Shah - George Burcham, Dallas TX61.14%
3.87
4


Kashi Singh, Euless TX; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX58.59%
2.90
5
3

Barry Martin - Connie Martin, Dallas TX58.16%
2.18
6
4

June Barnebey - Liane Tsai, Plano TX57.79%
1.85
7


Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX56.07%
1.32
8
5

Phil Merkel - Linda Thomas, Livingston TX55.93%
1.42
9
6

Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; Truett Cates, Sherman TX54.92%
1.54

2
David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX52.32%
1.15

3
George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX52.00%
0.86

4
John Cisman, Carrollton TX; Jean Milligan, Dallas TX51.58%
0.84

5
Wayne Evans, Richardson TX; Robert Stewart, Garland TX50.31%

Saturday CKO - Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.76
1
Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
7.53
2
Jon Browne, Plano TX; R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX; Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX; Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
4.84
3
Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX
3.77
4
James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX

Saturday CKO - Bracket 2 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.13
1
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX; Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
3.59
2
Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
2.31
3
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg - Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
1.80
4
Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX; Jeanette McDonald - Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.35
1


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX62.50%
3.26
2
1

Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Dallas TX61.34%
2.45
3
2

Bonnie Shea, Allen TX; Patricia Rose, Dallas TX61.11%
2.18
4


Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX56.94%
1.68
5
3
1
Janet Borg, Garland TX; Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX54.63%
1.53
4
2
Mary Harrington, Helotes TX; Ann Curry, Arlington TX53.94%
0.80
5

Judy Corey Edmiston - S Perutz, Dallas TX53.01%
0.95

3
Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX46.99%

Saturday Evening Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX57.00
3.30
2


Michael Murphy - S Kohan - Donna Engelhart, Dallas TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX55.00
2.48
3
1
1
Connie Van Patter - E J Nowak, McKinney TX; Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA; Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK51.00
1.63
4/5


Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Jean Jensen, Dallas TX; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX49.00
1.63
4/5


Emily Leake - Brenda Baker, Tyler TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX49.00
1.70
2
2
Tom Lang - Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX; David Luzzatto - Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX44.00
1.11
3/4

David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL; Kathleen Loeb, Plano TX; Kyle Olson, Mustang OK41.00
1.11
3/4
3
Jeannie Guthery - Jane Eakin - Cindy Wilcox - Toni Bliss, Tulsa OK41.00

Sun Morn Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX64.58%
6.19
2


Gary Bush - Michael Penick, Dallas TX63.19%
4.64
3


Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Kashi Singh, Euless TX62.96%
3.58
4
1

J Fletcher, Dallas TX; Elinor Fries, Coppell TX57.18%
2.69
5
2
1
David Davis - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX56.48%
1.96
6


Murray Berger, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX56.25%
2.01
7
3

James Willson - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX55.56%
1.10
8


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Michael Hout, Plano TX55.32%
1.60
4
2
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; Ramachandran Bala, Sunnyvale CA54.17%
1.13
5

Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor, Dallas TX53.24%
1.15
6
3
Daniel Baker - Alick Einav, Austin TX52.78%
1.15

4
Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Stefanie Scott, Plano TX52.31%
1.27

5
Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX; Mary Harrington, Helotes TX50.46%

Sun Morn 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1
1

George Ray - Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX61.46%
1.24
2


Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX59.37%
1.02
3
2

Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX53.12%
0.70
4


Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX; Josephine Basel, Dallas TX51.25%
0.67
3/4

Malley Gaulding - Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX49.37%
0.67
3/4

Judy Nixon - James Nixon, Flower Mound TX49.37%

Sunday Aft Open Pairs - 23.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.85
1
1

Linda Griffith, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX63.73%
7.39
2


Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX60.35%
5.54
3


Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX59.04%
4.16
4
2

Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Dallas TX58.50%
3.12
5


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX58.17%
2.41
6


Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX; Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA57.30%
2.09
7
3
1
Daniel Baker - Alick Einav, Austin TX56.43%
1.69
8
4

Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Shirley Shelton, Longview TX54.79%
1.54
9
5
2
Beach Aten - Kathleen Aten, Plano TX54.03%
1.76
6

Ann Berning, Plano TX; Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX53.70%
1.15

3
William Olds - Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX51.63%
0.86

4
Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Stefanie Scott, Plano TX50.22%
0.65

5
David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX50.11%

Sunday Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Linda Harley - Terry Harley, Richardson TX64.88%
1.36
2/3


Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX60.71%
1.36
2/3
2

Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX; Barbara Lively, Plano TX60.71%
0.98
4
3

Janice Trombello - Arlene Sanders, Dallas TX59.52%
0.74
5
4

Jill Hartel - Jack Hartel, McKinney TX58.93%
0.55
6
5

Sam Norvell - David Noteware, Dallas TX56.55%
0.96

2
Mary Stevenson - Frances Schneider, Dallas TX49.70%
0.72

3
Jacqueline Brown - Philip Brown, Frisco TX48.21%

Sunday Eve Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.58
1


Melody Gann - Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX61.34%
3.44
2
1

Rebecca Brown - Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX59.03%
2.29
3/4


Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Gerrie Owen, Celina TX58.56%
2.26
3/4
2
1
Ruth Viola, Irving TX; Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX58.56%
1.60
5
3

Kathryn Levihn - Sandra Harris, Austin TX56.48%
1.15
6
4

Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX; Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX56.02%
0.80
5

Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX53.94%
1.26

2
David Davis - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX51.16%
0.95

3
Sudhir Shah - George Burcham, Dallas TX47.22%

Sunday Evening B-A-M - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.49
1


Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX16.50
1.97
2
1

James Richman - Kathleen Carr, Dallas TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX14.00
1.40
3


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX13.00
0.81
4/6


Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX11.50
1.30
4/6
2/3
1/2
Jean Higgins - Barry Cooper - William Higgins - Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX11.50
1.30
4/6
2/3
1/2
Linda Griffith - Daniel Baker - Alick Einav, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX11.50

Sunday CKO - Bracket 1 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.21
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
5.75
2
Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Petra Hamman - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX

Sunday CKO - Bracket 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.58
1
Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher - Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
4.61
2
David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL; Kathleen Loeb, Plano TX; Kyle Olson, Mustang OK
2.96
3
Glenda Cooper, Irving TX; David Clegg - Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
2.30
4
Carol Adamek - Kay Moran - S Perutz - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX

Monday AM Open Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1


Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley, Dallas TX65.28%
2.41
2
1

Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Dallas TX54.86%
1.81
3
2
1
Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX; Peggy King, Dallas TX53.47%
1.18
3
2
Christopher Hayes - Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX52.78%

Monday Aft Open Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.98
1
1

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX63.00%
2.24
2
2

Susan Colby - Reg Watt, Garland TX57.00%

Monday A/X Swiss Teams - 21 Tables / Based on 65 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
19.98
1

Nancy Passell - Mike Passell, Plano TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX103.00
13.12
2/3
1
Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Jay Gibson, Richardson TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX81.00
13.12
2/3

Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX81.00
8.43
4
2
Stephen Birnbaum - Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX76.00
6.66
5
3
Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX; Tiger King, Houston TX72.00
5.71
6

Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX69.00
3.66
4
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX; Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX64.00

Monday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 34 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.87
1


James Richman - Kathleen Carr - Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX; Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX; Ari Sippola, Irving TX100.00
5.90
2


Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX; Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX81.00
4.43
3


Ann Lewis - Nancy Harralson - Carol Nicoud - Lue Waddle, Dallas TX78.00
2.54
4/7


Roy Sparks, Denison TX; Bert Dempsey - Bonita Baker, Sherman TX; John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX77.00
3.28
4/7
1/2

Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX; Judy Etchison - J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX77.00
2.54
4/7


Fonse Ragland - Jack Schober - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX; Bonnie Shea, Allen TX77.00
3.28
4/7
1/2
1
Satish Shah - Harivadan Shah - Arvind Shah, Plano TX; Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX77.00
1.75
8


Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Karen Caton, Arlington TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX74.00
1.57
9


Mickey Tryon - Stephen Hibbard - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX70.00
2.11
3

Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX; Bala Subramanian - Malcolm Barnebey - Sajid Husain, Plano TX69.00
1.58
4
2
Ruth Viola, Irving TX; Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX; Ross Ramsey - James Nixon, Flower Mound TX67.00
1.25
5

Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson - Renee Levy - Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX66.00

Monday 499r Swiss Teams - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.89
1


Dan Woodward - Betty Woodward, Fairview TX; Karen Roland - Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX86.00
2.17
2


Denise Strueber - John Ellis - Cathy Bruff - Judy Noble, Dallas TX82.00
1.99
3
1

Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX; Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Jeanne Wyatt - Anne Curry, Dallas TX75.00
1.49
4
2

John Milligan, Frisco TX; Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA; Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX; Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX67.00
1.12
3

Jill Hartel - Jack Hartel, McKinney TX; Genny Lemeshev - Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX66.00

 


Total masterpoints: 2918.19 earned by 583 players.
Total attendance:  676 tables.

   1  42.86 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
   2  38.78 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
   3  36.73 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
   4  33.59 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
   5  32.48 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
   6  31.07 Martha Young, Dallas TX
   7  31.07 Jay Gibson, Richardson TX
   8  30.44 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
   9  30.15 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  10  30.08 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  11  27.38 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  12  27.12 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
  13  25.35 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  14  24.69 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
  15  24.69 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
  16  24.64 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
  17  24.26 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  18  21.82 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  19  21.44 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  20  21.14 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
  21  20.98 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
  22  19.98 Mike Passell, Plano TX
  23  19.68 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
  24  19.42 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  25  19.22 R Randall Smith, Rockwall TX
  26  19.22 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
  27  18.57 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  28  18.01 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
  29  18.01 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
  30  17.40 James Richman, Dallas TX
  31  17.27 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
  32  16.56 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
  33  16.20 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  34  16.20 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
  35  16.09 Kathleen Carr, Garland TX
  36  15.86 Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL
  37  15.50 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
  38  15.41 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
  39  15.30 James Willson, Dallas TX
  40  15.30 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
  41  15.24 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
  42  14.98 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  43  14.97 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  44  14.81 S Kohan, Dallas TX
  45  14.36 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
  46  14.36 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
  47  14.00 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  48  13.96 John Schwartz, Plano TX
  49  13.96 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
  50  13.91 Jon Browne, Plano TX
  51  13.80 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  52  13.50 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
  53  13.34 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  54  13.21 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
  55  13.12 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  56  13.09 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  57  12.87 Charles Price, Rockwall TX
  58  12.67 Dan Woodward, Fairview TX
  59  12.67 Betty Woodward, Fairview TX
  60  12.63 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  61  12.25 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  62  12.25 Stephen Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  63  12.25 Nancy Kornegay, N Richland Hls TX
  64  12.25 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  65  12.07 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
  66  12.07 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
  67  11.84 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
  68  11.69 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
  69  11.55 William Garrard, Irving TX
  70  11.55 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  71  11.15 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
  72  11.15 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
  73  11.09 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  74  11.09 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  75  11.00 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
  76  10.92 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
  77  10.92 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
  78  10.56 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
  79  10.56 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
  80  10.22 George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ
  81  10.22 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
  82   9.97 Reg Watt, Garland TX
  83   9.83 Thomas Schmidt, Dallas TX
  84   9.83 Leigh Anne Schmidt, Dallas TX
  85   9.72 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
  86   9.51 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
  87   9.10 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
  88   9.09 James McCommons, Dallas TX
  89   9.09 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
  90   9.00 Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX
  91   8.69 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
  92   8.69 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
  93   8.64 George Burcham, Dallas TX
  94   8.52 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
  95   8.51 Kashi Singh, Euless TX
  96   8.49 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
  97   8.19 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  98   8.19 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  99   8.17 Stefanie Scott, Plano TX
 100   8.15 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
 101   8.01 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
 102   7.99 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
 103   7.67 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
 104   7.65 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
 105   7.64 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
 106   7.53 Kathy Bullock, Wylie TX
 107   7.52 Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA
 108   7.52 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
 109   7.40 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
 110   7.40 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
 111   7.39 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 112   7.39 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 113   7.33 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
 114   7.32 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
 115   7.32 Marjorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
 116   7.32 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
 117   7.32 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
 118   7.22 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX
 119   7.10 David Clegg, Dallas TX
 120   7.02 Kathleen Loeb, Plano TX
 121   6.76 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 122   6.73 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
 123   6.68 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
 124   6.66 Yan Song, Plano TX
 125   6.66 Tiger King, Houston TX
 126   6.66 Kyle Olson, Mustang OK
 127   6.66 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
 128   6.66 Hua Yang, Plano TX
 129   6.64 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
 130   6.63 S Perutz, Dallas TX
 131   6.58 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 132   6.58 Jenny Oswald, Colleyville TX
 133   6.58 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
 134   6.56 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 135   6.48 Richard Golmon, Alexandria LA
 136   6.43 Mary Lynn Trentham, Richardson TX
 137   6.29 David Noteware, Dallas TX
 138   6.12 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
 139   6.12 Betty Wheeler, Dallas TX
 140   6.10 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
 141   6.07 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 142   6.07 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 143   5.98 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 144   5.91 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
 145   5.88 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 146   5.88 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
 147   5.77 Emily Leake, Tyler TX
 148   5.77 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
 149   5.77 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
 150   5.74 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
 151   5.74 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 152   5.74 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
 153   5.74 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 154   5.74 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
 155   5.69 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
 156   5.67 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 157   5.67 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 158   5.62 Rathnam Vasanthkumar, Dallas TX
 159   5.60 Frank Durante, Addison TX
 160   5.60 Diana Chen, Dallas TX
 161   5.56 William Olds, Dallas TX
 162   5.43 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
 163   5.43 J Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
 164   5.42 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 165   5.41 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
 166   5.40 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 167   5.35 Ruth Viola, Irving TX
 168   5.35 Patricia C Bozeman, Carrollton TX
 169   5.31 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 170   5.30 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
 171   5.16 June Barnebey, Plano TX
 172   5.14 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 173   5.04 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
 174   5.04 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
 175   5.00 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
 176   4.99 Fran Vanecko, San Antonio TX
 177   4.96 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
 178   4.96 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
 179   4.90 George Ray, Dallas TX
 180   4.74 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
 181   4.69 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 182   4.69 Jack Hartel, McKinney TX
 183   4.54 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 184   4.54 Alick Einav, Austin TX
 185   4.50 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
 186   4.47 Harry Elliott, Cypress TX
 187   4.47 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
 188   4.47 David Goldfarb, Houston TX
 189   4.47 Bob Wilkin, Highland Vlg TX
 190   4.43 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 191   4.43 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
 192   4.43 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
 193   4.43 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
 194   4.41 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
 195   4.41 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX
 196   4.30 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
 197   4.29 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 198   4.25  Bala,    
 199   4.20 Margie Portela, Dallas TX
 200   4.20 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
 201   4.19 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
 202   4.19 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 203   4.18 Sara Bossert, Cypress TX
 204   4.18 Michael Bossert, Cypress TX
 205   4.18 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
 206   4.18 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
 207   4.14 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
 208   4.10 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
 209   4.08 Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
 210   4.08 Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX
 211   4.07 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
 212   4.04 Ramon Nelson II, Plano TX
 213   4.00 John Milligan, Frisco TX
 214   3.99 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
 215   3.95 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 216   3.95 David Davis, Austin TX
 217   3.92 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 218   3.88 John Ellis, Dallas TX
 219   3.88 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
 220   3.85 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
 221   3.85 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
 222   3.85 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 223   3.84 Susan Colby, Garland TX
 224   3.82 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
 225   3.81 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 226   3.81 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 227   3.78 Frances Clem, Plano TX
 228   3.74 Terry Tankersley, Prosper TX
 229   3.74 Sam Norvell, Dallas TX
 230   3.74 Regina Cox, Beaumont TX
 231   3.74 Gay McAlister, Dallas TX
 232   3.74 Bala Subramanian, Plano TX
 233   3.70 Gay Anderson, Allen TX
 234   3.68 David Quintin, Dallas TX
 235   3.66 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 236   3.65 Susan Flick, McKinney TX
 237   3.61 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
 238   3.54 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 239   3.54 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
 240   3.54 David Sterner, Dallas TX
 241   3.53 Richard Wittrup, Frisco TX
 242   3.53 Randy Earle, McKinney TX
 243   3.51 Terry Harley, Richardson TX
 244   3.51 Fred Team, Dallas TX
 245   3.47 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 246   3.41 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 247   3.39 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
 248   3.39 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
 249   3.37 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 250   3.37 Siming Hui, Richardson TX
 251   3.37 Jianbo Chen, Frisco TX
 252   3.35 Zane Sherrill, Frisco TX
 253   3.35 Jim Riffell, Frisco TX
 254   3.32 Louise LeRoux, Lavon TX
 255   3.30 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 256   3.30 Donna Engelhart, Dallas TX
 257   3.28 Satish Shah, Plano TX
 258   3.28 Harivadan Shah, Plano TX
 259   3.28 Arvind Shah, Plano TX
 260   3.27 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 261   3.27 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 262   3.25 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 263   3.22 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
 264   3.21 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
 265   3.21 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 266   3.19 Suzanne Schoenthaler, Addison TX
 267   3.18 Juanita Chambers, Garland TX
 268   3.18 Janet Borg, Garland TX
 269   3.17 Toni Bliss, Tulsa OK
 270   3.17 Jeannie Guthery, Tulsa OK
 271   3.17 Jane Eakin, Tulsa OK
 272   3.17 Cindy Wilcox, Tulsa OK
 273   3.16 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
 274   3.14 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
 275   3.12 Jean Jensen, Dallas TX
 276   3.08 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
 277   3.05 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
 278   3.05 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
 279   3.01 Clint Pruett, McKinney TX
 280   2.98 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
 281   2.98 James Meade, The Woodlands TX
 282   2.98 George Cowart, Richardson TX
 283   2.98 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
 284   2.98 Carol Meade, The Woodlands TX
 285   2.91 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
 286   2.90 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
 287   2.89 Louise Shanley, Allen TX
 288   2.88 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
 289   2.88 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
 290   2.87 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
 291   2.82 Richard Langland, Irving TX
 292   2.82 R Bruce Shields, Grapevine TX
 293   2.80 Mary Harrington, Helotes TX
 294   2.77 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
 295   2.75 Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX
 296   2.73 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 297   2.73 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
 298   2.73 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
 299   2.73 Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX
 300   2.70 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 301   2.70 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
 302   2.69 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
 303   2.67 Nicolas Weisz, Dallas TX
 304   2.65 Michael Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 305   2.65 John York, Little Elm TX
 306   2.65 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
 307   2.65 Danny Gordon, Rockwall TX
 308   2.64 William Higgins, Dallas TX
 309   2.64 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
 310   2.63 Andi Gordon, Dallas TX
 311   2.61 Walid Khalid Hakim, Richardson TX
 312   2.59 Peggy King, Dallas TX
 313   2.58 Mike Vivian, San Antonio TX
 314   2.58 Charlotte Schuepbach, San Antonio TX
 315   2.56 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 316   2.56 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 317   2.54 Shirley Kingsley, Houston TX
 318   2.54 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
 319   2.54 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
 320   2.54 Elizabeth Grubb, Frisco TX
 321   2.54 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
 322   2.53 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
 323   2.52 Judith Tyler, Allen TX
 324   2.50 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
 325   2.49 Richard Gordon, Forney TX
 326   2.49 Kathleen Aten, Plano TX
 327   2.49 Beach Aten, Plano TX
 328   2.47 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
 329   2.46 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 330   2.46 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 331   2.45 Cynthia Sinn, Beaverton OR
 332   2.44 Mary Stevenson, Dallas TX
 333   2.43 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
 334   2.42 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 335   2.42 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 336   2.34 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
 337   2.32 Sharon Haley, Houston TX
 338   2.32 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
 339   2.32 Constance Singleton, Houston TX
 340   2.29 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 341   2.29 Ginny Collett, Fort Worth TX
 342   2.28 Patricia Kleckner, Dallas TX
 343   2.26 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
 344   2.25 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
 345   2.25 James Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 346   2.24 Rebecca Elder, McKinney TX
 347   2.24 Lynda Cross, Frisco TX
 348   2.18 Liane Tsai, Plano TX
 349   2.17 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
 350   2.17 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
 351   2.16 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
 352   2.16 Carolyn Motes Jr, Dallas TX
 353   2.15 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
 354   2.15 Larry Levin, San Antonio TX
 355   2.15 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
 356   2.15 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
 357   2.11 Sajid Husain, Plano TX
 358   2.11 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
 359   2.10 Jane Reed, Dallas TX
 360   2.10 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
 361   2.09 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
 362   2.06 Linda Harley, Richardson TX
 363   2.05 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
 364   2.02 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
 365   2.01 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
 366   2.01 Susan Moss, Dallas TX
 367   1.93 Clint Schuhmacher, Dallas TX
 368   1.91 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
 369   1.91 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
 370   1.90 Nancy Jipp, Plano TX
 371   1.89 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
 372   1.83 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
 373   1.83 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
 374   1.83 Barbara Wood, Rockwall TX
 375   1.83 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
 376   1.82 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
 377   1.82 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
 378   1.81 Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX
 379   1.81 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 380   1.81 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
 381   1.77 N Tripode, Frisco TX
 382   1.76 Ann Berning, Plano TX
 383   1.75 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
 384   1.75 Diana Winkelmann, Dallas TX
 385   1.75 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
 386   1.75 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
 387   1.68 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
 388   1.68 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
 389   1.67 Corinne T, Dallas TX
 390   1.66 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
 391   1.66 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
 392   1.63 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 393   1.63 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
 394   1.60 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
 395   1.60 Ramachandran Bala, Sunnyvale CA
 396   1.60 Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX
 397   1.60 Abu Qureshi, Murphy TX
 398   1.59 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
 399   1.59 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
 400   1.59 Don Farrell, Arlington TX
 401   1.59 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
 402   1.58 Ross Ramsey, Flower Mound TX
 403   1.57 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
 404   1.54 Loretta Leathers, Plano TX
 405   1.54 Ian Currell, Dallas TX
 406   1.54 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
 407   1.52 Shelley Early, Frisco TX
 408   1.52 Pat Measley, Plano TX
 409   1.52 Barbara Horowitz, Frisco TX
 410   1.50 Nita Kimball, McKinney TX
 411   1.49 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 412   1.48 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 413   1.48 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
 414   1.48 Ann Stone, Dallas TX
 415   1.45 William Driscoll, Richardson TX
 416   1.44 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 417   1.44 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 418   1.44 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 419   1.42 T Madden, Frisco TX
 420   1.42 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
 421   1.42 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
 422   1.42 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
 423   1.33 Nancy Morse, McKinney TX
 424   1.33 Martha Ward, Plano TX
 425   1.32 Phil Merkel, Livingston TX
 426   1.32 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
 427   1.32 Linda Thomas, Livingston TX
 428   1.32 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
 429   1.31 Karen Silberman, Dallas TX
 430   1.31 Chantal Itzhakov, Dallas TX
 431   1.24 T John Alexander, Fort Worth TX
 432   1.24 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
 433   1.24 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
 434   1.24 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
 435   1.22 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 436   1.19 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
 437   1.19 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
 438   1.18 Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX
 439   1.18 Christopher Hayes, Allen TX
 440   1.16 Carolyn Wenk, Dallas TX
 441   1.15 Stanley Weinberg, Dallas TX
 442   1.15 Mary Pennington, Fairview TX
 443   1.14 Pablo Siegal, San Antonio TX
 444   1.14 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
 445   1.14 Eleanor Siegal, San Antonio TX
 446   1.14 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
 447   1.13 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 448   1.13 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 449   1.12 Wilton Crocker, Dallas TX
 450   1.12 Judy Evans, Rockwall TX
 451   1.10 Pat Jortner, Dallas TX
 452   1.10 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
 453   1.09 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
 454   1.09 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
 455   1.09 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
 456   1.08 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 457   1.08 Jeremy Fournier, Addison TX
 458   1.08 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
 459   1.05 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
 460   1.05 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 461   1.02 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
 462   1.01 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
 463   0.99 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
 464   0.99 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
 465   0.98 Arlene Sanders, Dallas TX
 466   0.97 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
 467   0.97 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
 468   0.96 Frances Schneider, Dallas TX
 469   0.93 Vic Lewis, Dallas TX
 470   0.93 Anita Lewis, Dallas TX
 471   0.89 Stan Amstutz, Sunnyvale TX
 472   0.89 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 473   0.89 Joan Pyne, McKinney TX
 474   0.88 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
 475   0.88 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
 476   0.87 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
 477   0.86 Mark Sherman, Allen TX
 478   0.86 John Cisman, Carrollton TX
 479   0.86 Joel Kern, Plano TX
 480   0.86 Jean Milligan, Dallas TX
 481   0.86 Bill Shipp, Plano TX
 482   0.84 Wayne Evans, Richardson TX
 483   0.84 Sam Shah, Irving TX
 484   0.84 Robert Stewart, Garland TX
 485   0.84 Jo Shah, Irving TX
 486   0.84 Ellen Dutcher, Aledo TX
 487   0.84 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 488   0.81 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
 489   0.81 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
 490   0.80 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 491   0.80 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 492   0.79 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 493   0.79 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 494   0.78 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
 495   0.78 Judy Mays, Frisco TX
 496   0.78 John Jackson, Dallas TX
 497   0.76 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
 498   0.76 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
 499   0.76 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
 500   0.76 J Terrence Wolfe, Richardson TX
 501   0.76 A Morganstern, Plano TX
 502   0.75 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
 503   0.75 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
 504   0.73 Virgina Bond, Fort Worth TX
 505   0.73 Rodney Bond, Fort Worth TX
 506   0.72 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 507   0.72 Philip Brown, Frisco TX
 508   0.72 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
 509   0.72 May Sebel, Dallas TX
 510   0.72 M Howard, Fort Worth TX
 511   0.72 Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX
 512   0.72 Jacqueline Brown, Frisco TX
 513   0.72 David Borg, Garland TX
 514   0.71 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 515   0.71 Kim Jordan, Dallas TX
 516   0.67 Marilyn Bick, Dallas TX
 517   0.67 Malley Gaulding, Dallas TX
 518   0.67 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
 519   0.66 Cyndy Sterrantino, Allen TX
 520   0.66 Carole Cohen, Dallas TX
 521   0.64 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
 522   0.64 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
 523   0.64 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
 524   0.63 Karen Bowman, Richardson TX
 525   0.63 Carole Buffington, Richardson TX
 526   0.62 Linda Scott, Plano TX
 527   0.62 Dee Bridgewater, Frisco TX
 528   0.62 Cheryl Hare, Grand Prairie TX
 529   0.61 Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX
 530   0.61 Robert Orvis, Burleson TX
 531   0.61 Jeffrey Smith, Fort Worth TX
 532   0.61 Gayle Orvis, Burleson TX
 533   0.60 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 534   0.60 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
 535   0.60 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
 536   0.60 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 537   0.60 Robert Dixon, Arlington TX
 538   0.60 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
 539   0.60 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 540   0.60 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
 541   0.60 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
 542   0.60 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 543   0.60 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
 544   0.60 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
 545   0.60 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
 546   0.60 Earl Mast, Arlington TX
 547   0.60 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
 548   0.60 Carol Stollenwerck, Dallas TX
 549   0.60 Billee Brooks, Dallas TX
 550   0.59 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
 551   0.59 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 552   0.59 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 553   0.59 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
 554   0.58 Marilyn Elliott, Dallas TX
 555   0.58 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
 556   0.58 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
 557   0.55 Jenny Haynes, Dallas TX
 558   0.54 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 559   0.50 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
 560   0.46 Maureen Kuntz, Dallas TX
 561   0.46 Janet Meyer, Dallas TX
 562   0.45 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
 563   0.42 Tricia Ray, Dallas TX
 564   0.42 Sheryl Crocker, Dallas TX
 565   0.40 Melba Lancaster, McKinney TX
 566   0.40 Judy Matlock, Allen TX
 567   0.40 Fred Curtis Jr, Garland TX
 568   0.40 Docia Larson, Weatherford TX
 569   0.40 David Greims, Dallas TX
 570   0.40 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
 571   0.40 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
 572   0.40 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
 573   0.34 Larry Cain, Dallas TX
 574   0.32 Nancy Love, Dallas TX
 575   0.32 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
 576   0.32 Frankie Milner, Dallas TX
 577   0.30 Jeff Lyon, Richardson TX
 578   0.29 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
 579   0.29 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
 580   0.22 Patsy Norvell, Dallas TX
 581   0.20 Christopher Barthold, Dallas TX
 582   0.15 Sally Hall, Dallas TX
 583   0.15 Rodelyn Williams, Dallas TX