EVENT:Fri Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 17, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/18/2015 14:18|EVENT CODE:15OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/4000/2500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Walter Casper Robert Varty A 1 . . | 1 . . 64.81 2.63(OA)
2 Edward Spaans Gregory Bryan C . . . | . . 2 39.82 0.64(SC)
3 Joseph Earl Thomas Deane Jr C . . . | . . . 39.68
4 Joanne Molt Amna Seibold B . NE . | 4 2 . 52.65 0.90(SB)
5 Jeanine Dow C Arthur Nevins A 3 . . | 3 . . 59.03 1.48(OA)
7 Karen Stevenson Karen Cornelius C . . . | . . . 36.11
8 Joanne Fiedler Darryl Harrison C . . . | . . 1 47.44 0.92(SC)
9 John Molt Jr Michael Curley B 2 1 . | 2 1 . 61.33 1.97(OA)
10 Bruce Brink James Stokes B . 2 . | . 3 . 51.86 1.46(OB)
Totals 452.73
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.17 2.83 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
430 2.17 0.83 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
430 2.17 0.83 10-Brink-Stokes vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 1.50 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
100 2.83 0.17 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
510 0.17 2.83 10-Brink-Stokes vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.83 2.17 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
430 2.83 0.17 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
50 0.83 2.17 10-Brink-Stokes vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.83 2.17 5-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
600 0.83 2.17 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 4-Molt-Seibold
150 2.83 0.17 10-Brink-Stokes vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 1.50 5-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
620 2.83 0.17 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 4-Molt-Seibold
140 0.17 2.83 10-Brink-Stokes vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.17 0.83 5-Dow-Nevins vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
100 2.17 0.83 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 4-Molt-Seibold
120 0.17 2.83 10-Brink-Stokes vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 2.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 4-Molt-Seibold
600 2.00 1.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
630 3.00 0.00 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 5-Dow-Nevins
300 0.00 3.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 1-Casper-Varty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.50 2.50 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 4-Molt-Seibold
150 2.00 1.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
180 0.50 2.50 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 5-Dow-Nevins
130 3.00 0.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 1-Casper-Varty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 3.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 4-Molt-Seibold
200 1.00 2.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
460 3.00 0.00 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 5-Dow-Nevins
400 2.00 1.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 1-Casper-Varty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 5-Dow-Nevins
680 2.00 1.00 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 4-Molt-Seibold
680 2.00 1.00 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
680 2.00 1.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 1.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 5-Dow-Nevins
450 0.50 2.50 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 4-Molt-Seibold
50 3.00 0.00 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
450 0.50 2.50 10-Brink-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 2.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 5-Dow-Nevins
420 1.00 2.00 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 4-Molt-Seibold
420 1.00 2.00 9-Molt Jr-Curley vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
50 3.00 0.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 0.00 1-Casper-Varty vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
200 0.00 3.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
120 1.50 1.50 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 5-Dow-Nevins
120 1.50 1.50 10-Brink-Stokes vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 1-Casper-Varty vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
110 1.00 2.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
110 1.00 2.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 5-Dow-Nevins
140 3.00 0.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 2.00 1.00 1-Casper-Varty vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
680 3.00 0.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
400 0.00 3.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 5-Dow-Nevins
100 1.00 2.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 3.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 1-Casper-Varty
450 2.50 0.50 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
200 1.00 2.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
450 2.50 0.50 10-Brink-Stokes vs 4-Molt-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 2.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 1-Casper-Varty
50 0.00 3.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
200 3.00 0.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
170 2.00 1.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 4-Molt-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 1-Casper-Varty
170 0.00 3.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
110 1.50 1.50 5-Dow-Nevins vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
110 1.50 1.50 10-Brink-Stokes vs 4-Molt-Seibold
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 1-Casper-Varty vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
140 1.50 1.50 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
140 1.50 1.50 4-Molt-Seibold vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
140 1.50 1.50 10-Brink-Stokes vs 5-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 1-Casper-Varty vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
200 1.00 2.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
200 1.00 2.00 4-Molt-Seibold vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
200 1.00 2.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 5-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 0.50 1-Casper-Varty vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
170 0.50 2.50 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 2-Spaans-Bryan
650 2.50 0.50 4-Molt-Seibold vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
170 0.50 2.50 10-Brink-Stokes vs 5-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 2.50 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
450 2.50 0.50 4-Molt-Seibold vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
450 2.50 0.50 5-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Casper-Varty
200 0.50 2.50 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
PASS 1.50 1.50 4-Molt-Seibold vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
200 0.00 3.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Casper-Varty
PASS 1.50 1.50 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 2.50 2-Spaans-Bryan vs 8-Fiedler-Harrison
50 3.00 0.00 4-Molt-Seibold vs 3-Earl-Deane Jr
140 2.00 1.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 1-Casper-Varty
170 0.50 2.50 7-Stevenson-Cornelius vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
50 2.00 1.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Molt-Seibold
150 0.00 3.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 1-Casper-Varty
50 2.00 1.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 1.00 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
650 2.00 1.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Molt-Seibold
620 0.00 3.00 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 1-Casper-Varty
650 2.00 1.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 2.50 3-Earl-Deane Jr vs 9-Molt Jr-Curley
50 3.00 0.00 5-Dow-Nevins vs 4-Molt-Seibold
150 0.50 2.50 8-Fiedler-Harrison vs 1-Casper-Varty
100 2.00 1.00 10-Brink-Stokes vs 7-Stevenson-Cornelius
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Eve Open Swiss |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:April 17, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/18/2015 14:18|EVENT CODE:15TA
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 2 |BDS/RD: 13 |MP LIMITS:None |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS: 3
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,---------,-------,---------,
| Master | | Master | | | Overall |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Wins | Score | Rank |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- --------- ------- ---------
Peter Bolgar 0.49 |Philip Gillis 0.49 | |
Southfield MI |St Clair Shrs MI | |
1 Robert Winnick 0.49 |Wendy Winnick 0.49 | 1 | 20.00
West Bloomfield MI |West Bloomfield MI | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Alfred Varone 1.95 |Myra Pasman 1.95 | |
Franklin MI |Farmington MI | |
2 Grant Petersen 1.95 |Jonathan Fleischmann 1.95 | 2 | 39.00 1
Taylor MI |Bloomfield MI | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Robert Palmer |Fay Solomon | |
Novi MI |Southfield MI | |
3 Bruce Webber |Lawrence Freedman | 0 | 1.00
Troy MI |Auburn Hills MI | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 3.00 60.00
Return to Top
EVENT:Fri Eve 0-50 Pairs |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:April 17, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/18/2015 14:14|EVENT CODE:15XX
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:252049 |GAME:WIN-LOSS
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 3 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:50 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS: 4
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,---------,-------,---------,
| Master | | Master | | | Overall |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Wins | Score | Rank |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- --------- ------- ---------
1 Emily Subers 0.69 Helen Brodasky 0.69 1 1.00 1/2
Kalamazoo MI Kalamazoo MI
2 Fred Flegal 0.69 Mary Flegal 0.69 1 1.00 1/2
Vicksburg MI Vicksburg MI
3 Joni VanDenBos 0.08 Robert VanDenBos 0.08 1 1.00
Martin MI Martin MI
4 Carol Mullen 0.24 Brenda Bau 0.24 3 3.00 NE
Hickory Corners MI Kalamazoo MI
TOTALS 6.00 6.00
Return to Top
District 12 Spring STaC, Friday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 2.63 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
2 2.63 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
3 1.97 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
4 1.97 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
5 1.95 Alfred Varone, Franklin MI
6 1.95 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
7 1.95 Myra Pasman, West Bloomfield MI
8 1.95 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
9 1.48 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
10 1.48 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
11 1.46 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
12 1.46 Bruce Brink, Belmont MI
13 0.92 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
14 0.92 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
15 0.90 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
16 0.90 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
17 0.69 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
18 0.69 Fred Flegal, Vicksburg MI
19 0.69 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
20 0.69 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
21 0.64 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
22 0.64 Gregory Bryan, Wyoming MI
23 0.49 Philip Gillis, Harrison Twp MI
24 0.49 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
25 0.49 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
26 0.49 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
27 0.24 Carol Mullen, Hickory Corners MI
28 0.24 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
29 0.08 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
30 0.08 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 33.16
Players selected: 30 out of 38
Return to Top
District 12 Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Friday Evening)
1 28.11 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
2 20.45 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
3 16.21 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
4 16.11 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
5 15.90 John Murray, Findlay OH
6 15.86 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
7 15.86 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
8 15.82 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
9 15.43 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
10 15.33 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
11 14.46 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
12 14.27 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
13 14.05 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
14 14.04 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
15 13.91 Bette Chavoya, Kalamazoo MI
16 13.64 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
17 13.15 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
18 12.42 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
19 12.38 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
20 12.38 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
21 11.58 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
22 11.50 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
23 10.67 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
24 10.54 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
25 10.43 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
26 10.43 Ed Williams, Northville MI
27 10.15 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
28 10.13 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
29 9.66 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
30 9.60 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
31 9.40 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
32 9.31 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
33 9.08 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
34 8.70 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
35 8.47 Kathi Kan, Petoskey MI
36 8.22 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
37 8.19 Yi Ouyang, Ann Arbor MI
38 8.16 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
39 7.98 Gloria Ferris, Petoskey MI
40 7.82 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
41 7.62 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
42 7.42 James Peterson, Grand Haven MI
43 7.25 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
44 7.25 Bob Brandow, Toledo OH
45 7.22 Prema Agrawal, Sylvania OH
46 7.22 Ram Agrawal, Sylvania OH
47 7.11 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
48 6.77 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
49 6.73 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
50 6.63 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
51 6.42 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
52 6.22 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
53 6.17 Richard Furlow, Skaneateles NY
54 6.17 Leslie Allen, Harbor Springs MI
55 6.17 Sarah Furlow, Skaneateles NY
56 6.16 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
57 5.99 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
58 5.99 Bob Moyers, Liberty Center OH
59 5.99 Charles Applebaum, Bowling Green OH
60 5.78 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
61 5.75 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
62 5.71 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
63 5.59 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
64 5.42 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
65 5.38 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
66 5.32 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
67 5.32 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
68 5.26 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
69 5.22 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
70 5.17 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
71 5.06 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
72 4.89 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
73 4.89 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
74 4.84 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
75 4.84 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
76 4.77 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
77 4.75 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
78 4.71 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
79 4.70 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
80 4.68 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
81 4.66 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
82 4.66 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
83 4.66 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
84 4.49 Bob Korten, Frankfort MI
85 4.49 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
86 4.44 Bruce Brink, Belmont MI
87 4.38 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
88 4.34 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
89 4.34 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
90 4.33 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
91 4.31 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
92 4.26 Marion Sullivan, Coronado CA
93 4.26 Christi Hoagland, Coronado CA
94 4.22 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
95 4.14 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
96 4.13 George Jenkins, Boca Raton FL
97 4.13 Gregory Perkowski, Lansing MI
98 4.13 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
99 4.06 Sue Berry, Bath MI
100 3.97 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
101 3.94 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
102 3.81 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
103 3.78 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
104 3.78 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
105 3.76 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
106 3.76 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
107 3.75 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
108 3.75 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
109 3.75 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
110 3.73 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
111 3.69 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
112 3.68 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
113 3.64 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
114 3.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
115 3.53 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
116 3.53 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
117 3.44 Lynn Ward, Saint Joseph MI
118 3.41 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
119 3.41 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
120 3.40 Judi Zimmermann, Commerce MI
121 3.28 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
122 3.28 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
123 3.25 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
124 3.25 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
125 3.23 Joyce Kozma, Dearborn MI
126 3.23 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
127 3.20 Robert Sherburn, Clarksville MI
128 3.18 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
129 3.15 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
130 3.15 Janis James-Rubin, Bloomfield MI
131 3.14 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
132 3.04 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
133 3.04 R Kazmierowski, Cheboygan MI
134 3.03 John Stephani, Kalamazoo MI
135 3.03 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
136 3.02 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
137 3.02 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
138 3.02 Carol Fellows, Ludington MI
139 2.96 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
140 2.95 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
141 2.95 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
142 2.91 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
143 2.91 Naresh Kapila, Rochester Hills MI
144 2.85 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
145 2.83 Joel Scheitler, Boyne City MI
146 2.81 Charles Gray, Defiance OH
147 2.81 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
148 2.75 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
149 2.75 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
150 2.73 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
151 2.70 Susan Smith, Milford MI
152 2.68 Michael ONeill, East Lansing MI
153 2.67 Alex Cuda, East Lansing MI
154 2.65 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
155 2.63 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
156 2.62 Carol Manikas, Dearborn MI
157 2.59 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
158 2.57 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
159 2.54 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
160 2.53 Song Lin, Rochester Hills MI
161 2.53 Emily Miller, Birmingham MI
162 2.53 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
163 2.53 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
164 2.52 Benjamin Davis, Perrysburg OH
165 2.51 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
166 2.51 Mary Beebe, Westland MI
167 2.51 Linda Lutze, Northville MI
168 2.49 Joe Hollis, Charlevoix MI
169 2.48 Bob Ondo, Ann Arbor MI
170 2.47 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
171 2.46 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
172 2.46 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
173 2.44 Giles Schnob, Howell MI
174 2.44 Dale Thayer, Indian River MI
175 2.44 Carol Borich, Highland MI
176 2.43 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
177 2.43 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
178 2.42 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
179 2.42 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
180 2.42 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
181 2.42 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
182 2.41 Norm Nasson, Petoskey MI
183 2.40 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
184 2.39 Sue McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
185 2.39 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
186 2.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
187 2.36 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
188 2.35 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
189 2.35 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
190 2.33 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
191 2.32 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
192 2.29 Roy Sjoberg,
193 2.29 Peg Sjoberg, Indian River MI
194 2.29 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
195 2.29 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
196 2.29 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
197 2.28 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
198 2.27 Jan Haynes, Petoskey MI
199 2.27 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
200 2.27 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
201 2.27 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
202 2.27 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
203 2.24 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
204 2.23 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
205 2.21 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
206 2.19 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
207 2.19 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
208 2.18 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
209 2.18 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
210 2.17 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
211 2.16 Dolly Brogger, Hickory Corners MI
212 2.16 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
213 2.16 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
214 2.15 Charis Linklater, Haslett MI
215 2.14 Charles Smith, Milford MI
216 2.11 John Wonser, Portage MI
217 2.11 Meg Wonser, Portage MI
218 2.11 Richard Yount, Spring Lake MI
219 2.07 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
220 2.07 Sarah Lampert, Ann Arbor MI
221 2.07 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
222 2.06 Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
223 2.06 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
224 2.06 Susan Xu, Troy MI
225 2.06 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
226 2.05 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
227 2.05 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
228 2.00 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
229 1.99 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
230 1.99 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hls MI
231 1.99 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
232 1.99 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
233 1.97 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
234 1.97 Karen Hayward, Saint Joseph MI
235 1.97 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
236 1.97 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
237 1.97 Dolores Pepperl,
238 1.97 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI
239 1.97 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
240 1.97 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
241 1.96 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
242 1.96 Lois Zoll, Fostoria OH
243 1.96 Anne Moore, Findlay
244 1.95 Alfred Varone, Franklin MI
245 1.95 Ted Press, Kentwood MI
246 1.95 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
247 1.95 Myra Pasman, West Bloomfield MI
248 1.93 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
249 1.91 Marilyn Rearick, Northville MI
250 1.88 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
251 1.88 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
252 1.88 Frederic Fayle, Rochester MI
253 1.88 Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI
254 1.88 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
255 1.88 James Banaszek, Washington MI
256 1.87 Emily Galambos, Toledo OH
257 1.87 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
258 1.87 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
259 1.85 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
260 1.85 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
261 1.85 Jeanne Hendry, Okemos MI
262 1.85 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
263 1.84 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
264 1.84 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
265 1.83 Dee Rutherford, Battle Creek MI
266 1.83 Mae Flood, Battle Creek MI
267 1.82 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
268 1.82 Phyllis Solberg, Dearborn MI
269 1.80 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
270 1.78 Dave Williamson, Grand Rapids MI
271 1.78 Roger Anderson, Grand Rapids MI
272 1.78 Mary Ann Cooper, Maumee OH
273 1.78 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
274 1.77 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
275 1.76 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
276 1.75 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
277 1.75 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
278 1.75 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
279 1.75 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
280 1.74 Robert Weir, Lansing MI
281 1.71 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
282 1.71 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
283 1.70 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
284 1.69 Jerry Kaiser, Wolverine MI
285 1.69 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
286 1.67 Jeff Block, Kalamazoo MI
287 1.67 Jan Block, Kalamazoo MI
288 1.66 Jim Goodman, Livonia MI
289 1.65 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
290 1.64 Bo Schook, Newberry MI
291 1.63 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
292 1.63 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
293 1.60 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
294 1.59 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
295 1.59 Rosemary McNair, Grosse Pt Farms MI
296 1.59 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
297 1.59 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
298 1.59 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
299 1.58 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
300 1.58 Dona Lawson, Ann Arbor MI
301 1.58 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
302 1.58 Kama Yael,
303 1.57 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
304 1.55 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
305 1.53 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
306 1.52 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pt Park MI
307 1.52 Mary Brooks, Grosse Pt Farms MI
308 1.51 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
309 1.50 Curt Hofer, Novi MI
310 1.50 Linda Hommel, Birmingham MI
311 1.50 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
312 1.49 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
313 1.49 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
314 1.48 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
315 1.48 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
316 1.46 Sandy Becher, Wayne MI
317 1.44 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
318 1.44 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
319 1.44 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
320 1.44 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
321 1.44 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
322 1.42 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
323 1.41 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
324 1.39 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
325 1.39 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
326 1.38 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
327 1.38 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
328 1.38 William Landrum, Detroit MI
329 1.38 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
330 1.38 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
331 1.37 Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI
332 1.37 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
333 1.36 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
334 1.36 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
335 1.36 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
336 1.35 Carl Rossi, Ludington MI
337 1.35 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
338 1.35 Cynthia Stech, Kalamazoo MI
339 1.35 Miriam Cotanch, Petoskey MI
340 1.35 Dora Weir, Kalamazoo MI
341 1.32 Adelaide Laetz, Ann Arbor MI
342 1.32 Janet Abramson-Borson, West Bloomfield MI
343 1.32 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
344 1.32 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
345 1.32 Judy Hocher, West Bloomfield MI
346 1.32 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
347 1.32 Ken Modell, West Bloomfield MI
348 1.32 Margaret Cindric, Flushing MI
349 1.32 Shirley Gluklick, Southfield MI
350 1.32 Thomas Ciaramitaro, Rochester Hills MI
351 1.32 Fran Denawetz, Traverse City MI
352 1.32 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
353 1.31 Jerry Hoot, Bowling Green OH
354 1.31 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
355 1.30 Billie Hayward, Vicksburg MI
356 1.30 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
357 1.30 Bill Walters, Byron Center MI
358 1.30 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
359 1.30 Anna Mae Walters, Byron Center MI
360 1.29 Terri Johnson, Lansing MI
361 1.29 Sam Nadler, Toledo OH
362 1.29 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
363 1.29 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
364 1.29 Elsa Nadler, Toledo OH
365 1.28 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
366 1.28 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
367 1.28 Chuck Moore, South Haven MI
368 1.28 Mike Plochocki, Covert MI
369 1.26 Roland Springgate, Kalamazoo MI
370 1.25 Becky Bills,
371 1.25 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
372 1.25 Linda Kerr,
373 1.25 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
374 1.25 Maria Restuccia, Ann Arbor MI
375 1.25 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
376 1.25 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
377 1.25 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
378 1.25 Mary Lou Dinon,
379 1.25 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
380 1.25 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
381 1.24 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
382 1.24 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
383 1.24 Joann Miller, St Clair Shores MI
384 1.23 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
385 1.23 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
386 1.22 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
387 1.22 Jim Elshoff, Rochester Hills MI
388 1.21 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
389 1.21 John Hastie, Indian River MI
390 1.20 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
391 1.19 Bill Bagley, Dimondale MI
392 1.19 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
393 1.19 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
394 1.18 Mary Van Cleve, Toledo OH
395 1.18 Ed Dolan, Northport MI
396 1.18 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
397 1.18 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
398 1.18 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
399 1.18 Kitty Dolan, Northport MI
400 1.18 Stephen Billings, Harbor Springs MI
401 1.17 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
402 1.17 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
403 1.17 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
404 1.17 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
405 1.17 Bob Ploegstra, Adrian MI
406 1.16 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
407 1.16 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
408 1.15 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
409 1.15 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
410 1.15 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
411 1.15 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
412 1.13 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI
413 1.13 John Gardon, Novi MI
414 1.13 Berta Gardon, Novi MI
415 1.13 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
416 1.13 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI
417 1.12 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
418 1.12 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
419 1.11 Ish Patel, Canton MI
420 1.11 N Cohn, Novi MI
421 1.11 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
422 1.11 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
423 1.11 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
424 1.11 Susan Higbie, Grosse Pointe MI
425 1.11 J Cohn, Novi MI
426 1.10 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
427 1.10 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
428 1.09 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
429 1.08 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
430 1.08 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
431 1.08 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
432 1.08 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
433 1.06 Bruce Madigan, Allen Park MI
434 1.06 Ken Hohman, Fostoria OH
435 1.06 Joyce Bear, Dearborn MI
436 1.06 Ken Roush, Fostoria OH
437 1.05 Michael Castagna, Muskegon MI
438 1.05 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
439 1.05 Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI
440 1.05 Betty Greene, Bloomfield MI
441 1.05 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
442 1.04 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
443 1.04 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
444 1.04 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI
445 1.04 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
446 1.04 James Hill, Beverly Hills MI
447 1.04 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
448 1.04 Terri Bellinger, Ypsilanti MI
449 1.04 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
450 1.03 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
451 1.03 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
452 1.03 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
453 1.01 Monty Wilson, Plainwell MI
454 1.01 Les Atchison, Petoskey MI
455 1.01 Joy Wilson, Plainwell MI
456 1.00 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
457 0.99 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
458 0.99 Jane Sauer, Saint Joseph MI
459 0.99 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
460 0.99 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
461 0.98 Mitzi Weinberg, Farmington Hls MI
462 0.98 Janice Billmeyer, Bloomfield MI
463 0.98 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
464 0.98 Thom Allen, Bloomfield MI
465 0.98 Michael Myers, Howell MI
466 0.98 William Goniea, Howell MI
467 0.97 Douglas Devries, Grand Rapids MI
468 0.96 Gregory Dressler, Ann Arbor MI
469 0.94 David Richmond, Portage MI
470 0.94 Martha Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
471 0.94 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
472 0.94 George Churchil, Las Vegas NV
473 0.94 Kip Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
474 0.94 Edith Lutz, Saint Joseph MI
475 0.94 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
476 0.94 Donna Magrill, Grand Rapids MI
477 0.94 Dick Long, Findlay OH
478 0.94 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
479 0.94 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
480 0.94 Janis Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
481 0.94 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
482 0.94 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
483 0.93 Jon Isley, Portage MI
484 0.92 Warren Brodine, Chicago IL
485 0.92 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
486 0.92 Denise Long, Holland MI
487 0.91 Judy Rohm, Mason MI
488 0.90 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
489 0.90 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
490 0.90 Dr. Visho Sharma, Kalamazoo MI
491 0.90 Amna Seibold, E Grand Rapids MI
492 0.90 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
493 0.89 W Oates, Brighton MI
494 0.89 Carol Durentini, Perrysburg OH
495 0.89 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
496 0.89 Mahesh Jariwala, Portage MI
497 0.89 P Oates, Brighton MI
498 0.89 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
499 0.89 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
500 0.89 Karen Seble, East Lansing MI
501 0.89 Michael Crane, Canton MI
502 0.89 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
503 0.89 Dianne Arman, Brighton MI
504 0.89 Rick Farthing, Maumee OH
505 0.89 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
506 0.85 Ellen Savage, Dearborn MI
507 0.85 Pat Doherty, Three Rivers MI
508 0.85 Dick Foley, Traverse City MI
509 0.85 Bonnie Foley, Traverse City MI
510 0.85 Doris Lundteigen, Charlevoix MI
511 0.85 Bill Burns, Wyandotte MI
512 0.85 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI
513 0.85 Corey Powell, Ann Arbor MI
514 0.85 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
515 0.84 Jerry Hegarty, Berkley MI
516 0.84 Reva Gornbein,
517 0.84 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
518 0.84 Celia Mallin, Southfield MI
519 0.82 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
520 0.82 Janet Olson, South Haven MI
521 0.82 Kay Conklin, Glenn MI
522 0.81 Linda Hawley, Schoolcraft MI
523 0.80 Liz Dickinson, Petoskey MI
524 0.80 Harold/Bunki Vandersalm, Portage MI
525 0.80 Bob Current, Toledo OH
526 0.80 Marion Cook, Toledo OH
527 0.80 Lorraine Ernst, Bloomfield MI
528 0.80 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
529 0.80 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
530 0.80 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
531 0.80 Jeannie Blohm, Grosse Pt Woods MI
532 0.80 Grace Brainin, Bloomfield MI
533 0.80 Penny Howley, Farmington MI
534 0.80 Frank Hicks, Plymouth MI
535 0.80 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
536 0.80 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
537 0.80 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI
538 0.80 Lavisa Gehring, Sylvania OH
539 0.80 E Lundy, Canton MI
540 0.80 Patti Grannis, Petoskey MI
541 0.80 George Nicholas, Northwood OH
542 0.79 Lorraine Alvord, Ypsilanti MI
543 0.79 Laverne Anderson, Fostoria OH
544 0.79 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
545 0.79 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI
546 0.79 Margaret Schneider, Okemos MI
547 0.79 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
548 0.79 Judy McCalla, East Lansing MI
549 0.79 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
550 0.77 Kay Beebe, Davison MI
551 0.77 Joanne Puro, Burton MI
552 0.76 Thomas Boyle, Grand Rapids MI
553 0.76 Marlene Emmer, Farmington Hls MI
554 0.76 John Drake, Dexter MI
555 0.76 John Koschik, Livonia MI
556 0.76 Renee Marrs, Rochester MI
557 0.75 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
558 0.75 Loren Lemmen, Lansing MI
559 0.74 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
560 0.74 Gary Emerson, Howell MI
561 0.74 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
562 0.73 Lynda Thal, West Bloomfield MI
563 0.73 Marilyn Shore, West Bloomfield MI
564 0.73 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
565 0.73 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
566 0.73 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
567 0.72 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
568 0.72 Robert Kromm, St Clair Shores MI
569 0.72 Gretha Moak, Pentwater MI
570 0.72 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
571 0.72 Charlotte Lindstrom, Pentwater MI
572 0.70 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
573 0.69 David Watt, Glen Arbor MI
574 0.69 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
575 0.69 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
576 0.69 Emily Subers, Kalamazoo MI
577 0.69 Evelyn Edmunds, Stevensville MI
578 0.69 Sherrie Hardie, Leland MI
579 0.69 Peggy Doherty, Three Rivers MI
580 0.69 Fred Flegal, Vicksburg MI
581 0.69 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI
582 0.69 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI
583 0.69 Mary Flegal, Vicksburg MI
584 0.69 Cathleen Clancy, Troy MI
585 0.69 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
586 0.69 Suzanne Mansfield, Commerce Twp MI
587 0.69 Helen Brodasky, Kalamazoo MI
588 0.67 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
589 0.67 Edward Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
590 0.66 Sarah Krontoft, Grand Rapids MI
591 0.66 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
592 0.66 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
593 0.66 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
594 0.66 Judith Kroot, Bloomfield MI
595 0.66 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
596 0.66 John Fellows, Ludington MI
597 0.66 Robert Cappelli, Birmingham MI
598 0.66 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI
599 0.66 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
600 0.66 Peggy Utley, Ludington MI
601 0.64 Thomas Tom, Norton Shores MI
602 0.64 Gregory Bryan, Wyoming MI
603 0.64 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
604 0.64 Judy Phillips,
605 0.64 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
606 0.64 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
607 0.64 Melissa Sayre, Grand Rapids MI
608 0.64 Susan Tom, Norton Shores MI
609 0.64 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
610 0.63 Marilyn Tarnow, Farmington Hills MI
611 0.63 Helen Klar, West Bloomfield MI
612 0.63 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
613 0.63 Sam Smith, Haslett MI
614 0.63 Mary Jane Zorzit, Walled Lake MI
615 0.63 Carol Nederlander,
616 0.62 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
617 0.62 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
618 0.62 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI
619 0.62 Ralph Raber, Toledo OH
620 0.62 Robin Myles, West Bloomfield MI
621 0.62 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
622 0.62 Charles Hirchert, Hartland MI
623 0.62 Mares Hirchert, Hartland MI
624 0.62 Margaret Walterhouse, Ann Arbor MI
625 0.62 George Pope, Farmington MI
626 0.62 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
627 0.62 F.David Swanson, Whitmore Lake MI
628 0.62 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
629 0.62 Amelia Musser, Mackinac Island MI
630 0.62 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
631 0.61 James Phillips, Troy MI
632 0.61 Kerry Lafer, Farmington Hls MI
633 0.61 Dick Rearick, Northville MI
634 0.61 Larry Macdonald, Canton MI
635 0.61 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
636 0.61 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
637 0.61 Joan Schafer, Waterville OH
638 0.61 David Laverell, Grand Rapids MI
639 0.61 Richard Brewer, Rochester Hills MI
640 0.61 Carol Serr, Ann Arbor MI
641 0.60 Robert Gay, Ypsilanti MI
642 0.60 John Erving, Ypsilanti MI
643 0.59 James Korte, Brownstown MI
644 0.59 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
645 0.57 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
646 0.57 Marianne Linderman, Waterford MI
647 0.57 Craig Linderman, Waterford MI
648 0.57 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
649 0.56 Beverly Khan, Perrysburg OH
650 0.56 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
651 0.56 Eleni Lambrecht, South Lyon MI
652 0.56 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
653 0.56 Sharyanne Kollin, Bloomfield Hls MI
654 0.56 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
655 0.56 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
656 0.55 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
657 0.55 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI
658 0.53 Dorothy Levitsky, West Bloomfield MI
659 0.53 Ann Bollan, Farmington Hls MI
660 0.53 Miriam Forman, Bloomfield MI
661 0.53 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
662 0.53 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
663 0.53 Marcy Toon, Ann Arbor MI
664 0.52 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI
665 0.52 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
666 0.52 Frank Covely, Traverse City MI
667 0.52 Dick Koenig, Northport MI
668 0.52 Jean Paulson, Holland MI
669 0.52 Mary Ann Kalman, Holland MI
670 0.52 Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI
671 0.52 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
672 0.51 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
673 0.50 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI
674 0.50 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI
675 0.49 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
676 0.49 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
677 0.49 Diane Dietz, Williamston MI
678 0.49 Philip Gillis, Harrison Twp MI
679 0.49 Gerald Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
680 0.49 Gloria Ferres,
681 0.49 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
682 0.49 Sally Conner, Portage MI
683 0.49 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
684 0.49 Mike Boland, Ann Arbor MI
685 0.49 Reuven Anafshalom, Ann Arbor MI
686 0.49 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
687 0.49 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
688 0.49 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
689 0.49 Roland Meade, Saline MI
690 0.49 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI
691 0.49 Nitin Shah, Sterling Hgts MI
692 0.49 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
693 0.49 Barb Neufer, Beulah MI
694 0.48 Nancy Friedman, Farmington Hls MI
695 0.47 Francine Friedman, Farmington MI
696 0.47 Susan Benedict, Toledo OH
697 0.47 Dick Draigh, Ada MI
698 0.47 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
699 0.47 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
700 0.47 Mary Tryon, Davison MI
701 0.47 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
702 0.47 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
703 0.47 Margaret Esch, Grand Rapids MI
704 0.47 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
705 0.47 Ellis King, Flint MI
706 0.46 Nancy Rossi, Ludington MI
707 0.46 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
708 0.46 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
709 0.46 Julia Bruner, Lansing MI
710 0.46 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
711 0.46 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
712 0.46 Leslie Pentico, Jenison MI
713 0.46 Paula Kruszewski, Toledo OH
714 0.46 Hannah Walters, Grand Rapids MI
715 0.46 Scott Gavorski, Elmore OH
716 0.45 Jean Grande, Rochester Hills MI
717 0.45 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
718 0.45 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
719 0.45 Joseph Deeb, Jr, Grand Rapids MI
720 0.45 Joseph Earl, Wyoming MI
721 0.45 Jerry Grueter, Birmingham MI
722 0.43 Genie Baker, Ypsilanti MI
723 0.43 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
724 0.43 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
725 0.43 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
726 0.43 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
727 0.42 Helen Pannock,
728 0.42 Carolyn Kaczmarek, Grosse Pt Woods MI
729 0.41 Betty Widman, Farmington Hls MI
730 0.41 Brian Schroeder, Holt MI
731 0.41 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
732 0.41 Don Miller, Grosse Pointe MI
733 0.41 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH
734 0.41 James Berglund, Holt MI
735 0.41 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
736 0.40 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
737 0.40 Polly Murray, Haslett MI
738 0.40 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
739 0.40 Mary Ann O'Neill,
740 0.40 Margaret Amundson, Augusta MI
741 0.40 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
742 0.39 Miles Brasch, Southfield MI
743 0.39 Ann Brasch, Southfield MI
744 0.38 Michele Israel, Ann Arbor MI
745 0.38 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
746 0.37 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
747 0.37 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
748 0.37 Mary Helz, Highland MI
749 0.37 Barbara Kaluz, Highland MI
750 0.37 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
751 0.37 Barbara Hamm, Dewitt MI
752 0.37 Pat Christian, Fenton MI
753 0.37 Janet Stack-Miller, Davisburg MI
754 0.36 Larry Schiff, Bloomfield Hls MI
755 0.36 Barbara Hoevel, Okemos MI
756 0.36 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
757 0.36 Barbara Schiff, Bloomfield Hls MI
758 0.36 Dale Mayhew, Okemos MI
759 0.36 Frank Walter, Auburn Hills MI
760 0.36 E Pujdowski, Warren MI
761 0.36 Gini Cross, Sterling Hgts MI
762 0.28 Ruth Furton, Shelby Township MI
763 0.28 Mike Shamine, Utica MI
764 0.27 Louise Connell, Grand Rapids MI
765 0.27 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
766 0.24 Carol Mullen, Hickory Corners MI
767 0.21 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
768 0.21 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
769 0.15 Penny Richmond, East Lansing MI
770 0.15 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
771 0.08 Robert VanDenBos, Martin MI
772 0.08 Joni VanDenBos, Martin MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 1692.22
Players selected: 772 out of 1201
Return to Top