EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:121624 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carol Purdy Edith Lutz B . NE . | 3 3 . 55.20 0.94(SA)
2 Julie Williams Mary Ann O'Neill C . . . | . . . 35.48
3 Jeff Edmunds Evelyn Edmunds B . . . | . . . 50.79
4 Judy Felland Joy Willging B 7 4 . | 2 2 . 61.11 3.67(OB)
5 Bob DeVries Gail Wells C . . . | 4 4 1 52.09 0.70(SC)
6 Jim McElroy Chris Pavlides B . . . | . . . 46.89
7 Jack Grier Alina Grier B 6 3 . | 1 1 . 61.76 4.89(OB)
8 Jill Culby Dianne Mastri C . . . | . . 2 50.75 0.49(SC)
9 Rami Antoun Gene Harris C . . . | . . . 37.21
10 Linda Upton Tiffany Butzbaugh C . . . | . . . 48.55
Totals 499.83
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:121624 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mike Young Lynn Ward C 10 7 2 | 1 1 1 59.66 2.75(OC)
2 Karen Hayward Loesken Vanderpoel C . . . | . . . 47.76
3 Vance Senecal Lynne Bruehlman C . 11 4 | 2 2 2 58.25 1.54(OC)
4 Bud Wolfram Rosanne Wolfram C . . . | . . . 41.56
5 June Blackwell Jean Shersmith C . . . | . . . 43.99
6 Jeanine Dow Art Nevins A . . . | . . . 50.62
7 Barbara Bannow Ginny Steinman C . . . | . . . 36.06
8 Shankar Dutta Peter Elliott B . . . | 3 3 . 56.55 0.94(SA)
9 Mary Coon Vern Robinson C . . . | 4 . 3 55.67 0.66(SA)
Totals 450.12
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.31 5.69 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 1-Young-Ward
90 4.56 3.44 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
50 2.31 5.69 4-Felland-Willging vs 6-Dow-Nevins
170 6.81 1.19 5-DeVries-Wells vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
430 7.94 0.06 7-Grier-Grier vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
120 5.69 2.31 8-Culby-Mastri vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
150 0.06 7.94 9-Antoun-Harris vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
50 2.31 5.69 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 9-Coon-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 6.25 1.75 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 1-Young-Ward
100 1.75 6.25 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
140 4.00 4.00 4-Felland-Willging vs 6-Dow-Nevins
170 6.25 1.75 5-DeVries-Wells vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
100 1.75 6.25 7-Grier-Grier vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
300 7.94 0.06 8-Culby-Mastri vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
140 4.00 4.00 9-Antoun-Harris vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
140 0.06 7.94 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 9-Coon-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.13 2.88 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 1-Young-Ward
800 7.94 0.06 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
420 5.13 2.88 4-Felland-Willging vs 6-Dow-Nevins
170 0.63 7.38 5-DeVries-Wells vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
170 0.63 7.38 7-Grier-Grier vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
400 2.31 5.69 8-Culby-Mastri vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
420 5.13 2.88 9-Antoun-Harris vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
420 5.13 2.88 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 9-Coon-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 4.00 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
600 6.81 1.19 4-Felland-Willging vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
600 6.81 1.19 5-DeVries-Wells vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
120 2.31 5.69 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 9-Coon-Robinson
100 0.06 7.94 7-Grier-Grier vs 1-Young-Ward
110 1.19 6.81 8-Culby-Mastri vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
600 6.81 1.19 9-Antoun-Harris vs 6-Dow-Nevins
130 4.00 4.00 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 2.31 5.69 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
680 2.31 5.69 4-Felland-Willging vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
690 5.69 2.31 5-DeVries-Wells vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
720 6.81 1.19 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 9-Coon-Robinson
680 2.31 5.69 7-Grier-Grier vs 1-Young-Ward
680 2.31 5.69 8-Culby-Mastri vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
680 2.31 5.69 9-Antoun-Harris vs 6-Dow-Nevins
1100 7.94 0.06 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.25 1.75 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
100 0.06 7.94 4-Felland-Willging vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
130 4.56 3.44 5-DeVries-Wells vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
110 2.31 5.69 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 9-Coon-Robinson
110 2.31 5.69 7-Grier-Grier vs 1-Young-Ward
300 7.94 0.06 8-Culby-Mastri vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
110 2.31 5.69 9-Antoun-Harris vs 6-Dow-Nevins
200 6.25 1.75 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.69 2.31 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 9-Coon-Robinson
110 2.31 5.69 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 1-Young-Ward
110 2.31 5.69 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
100 4.56 3.44 5-DeVries-Wells vs 6-Dow-Nevins
110 2.31 5.69 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
120 0.06 7.94 8-Culby-Mastri vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
110 6.81 1.19 9-Antoun-Harris vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
130 7.94 0.06 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.19 6.81 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 9-Coon-Robinson
140 4.56 3.44 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 1-Young-Ward
170 1.19 6.81 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
140 4.56 3.44 5-DeVries-Wells vs 6-Dow-Nevins
170 1.19 6.81 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
50 6.81 1.19 8-Culby-Mastri vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
140 4.56 3.44 9-Antoun-Harris vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
100 7.94 0.06 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.75 6.25 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 9-Coon-Robinson
420 6.25 1.75 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 1-Young-Ward
420 6.25 1.75 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
420 6.25 1.75 5-DeVries-Wells vs 6-Dow-Nevins
50 1.75 6.25 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
50 1.75 6.25 8-Culby-Mastri vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
420 6.25 1.75 9-Antoun-Harris vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
50 1.75 6.25 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.19 6.81 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
300 7.94 0.06 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
100 6.81 1.19 4-Felland-Willging vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
600 4.56 3.44 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
600 4.56 3.44 7-Grier-Grier vs 9-Coon-Robinson
630 1.19 6.81 8-Culby-Mastri vs 1-Young-Ward
630 1.19 6.81 9-Antoun-Harris vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
600 4.56 3.44 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 6-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.56 3.44 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
200 0.06 7.94 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
110 7.94 0.06 4-Felland-Willging vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
140 1.19 6.81 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
100 6.81 1.19 7-Grier-Grier vs 9-Coon-Robinson
110 2.31 5.69 8-Culby-Mastri vs 1-Young-Ward
100 3.44 4.56 9-Antoun-Harris vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
50 5.69 2.31 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 6-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.63 7.38 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
50 5.13 2.88 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
50 5.13 2.88 4-Felland-Willging vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
150 7.94 0.06 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
420 0.63 7.38 7-Grier-Grier vs 9-Coon-Robinson
100 6.81 1.19 8-Culby-Mastri vs 1-Young-Ward
150 2.31 5.69 9-Antoun-Harris vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
130 3.44 4.56 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 6-Dow-Nevins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.63 7.38 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
100 0.63 7.38 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 9-Coon-Robinson
620 2.31 5.69 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 1-Young-Ward
680 7.38 0.63 4-Felland-Willging vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
630 3.44 4.56 5-DeVries-Wells vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
680 7.38 0.63 7-Grier-Grier vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
650 5.13 2.88 9-Antoun-Harris vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
650 5.13 2.88 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.25 1.75 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
100 4.00 4.00 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 9-Coon-Robinson
100 4.00 4.00 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 1-Young-Ward
200 7.94 0.06 4-Felland-Willging vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
50 1.75 6.25 5-DeVries-Wells vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
150 6.25 1.75 7-Grier-Grier vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
50 0.06 7.94 9-Antoun-Harris vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
50 1.75 6.25 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.69 2.31 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
200 2.31 5.69 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 9-Coon-Robinson
170 1.19 6.81 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 1-Young-Ward
620 5.69 2.31 4-Felland-Willging vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
110 0.06 7.94 5-DeVries-Wells vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
800 7.94 0.06 7-Grier-Grier vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
300 3.44 4.56 9-Antoun-Harris vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
620 5.69 2.31 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.69 2.31 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
50 0.63 7.38 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
460 7.94 0.06 4-Felland-Willging vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
150 3.44 4.56 5-DeVries-Wells vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
430 5.69 2.31 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 6-Dow-Nevins
430 5.69 2.31 8-Culby-Mastri vs 9-Coon-Robinson
130 2.31 5.69 9-Antoun-Harris vs 1-Young-Ward
50 0.63 7.38 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.94 0.06 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
100 6.81 1.19 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
130 3.44 4.56 4-Felland-Willging vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
100 5.69 2.31 5-DeVries-Wells vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
130 3.44 4.56 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 6-Dow-Nevins
150 0.63 7.38 8-Culby-Mastri vs 9-Coon-Robinson
150 0.63 7.38 9-Antoun-Harris vs 1-Young-Ward
130 3.44 4.56 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.44 4.56 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
170 1.19 6.81 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
680 7.38 0.63 4-Felland-Willging vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
620 3.44 4.56 5-DeVries-Wells vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
650 5.69 2.31 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 6-Dow-Nevins
680 7.38 0.63 8-Culby-Mastri vs 9-Coon-Robinson
100 0.06 7.94 9-Antoun-Harris vs 1-Young-Ward
620 3.44 4.56 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.94 0.06 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
50 2.88 5.13 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 6-Dow-Nevins
50 2.88 5.13 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 9-Coon-Robinson
200 6.81 1.19 4-Felland-Willging vs 1-Young-Ward
130 5.69 2.31 5-DeVries-Wells vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
50 2.88 5.13 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
50 2.88 5.13 7-Grier-Grier vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
110 0.06 7.94 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.13 2.88 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
170 0.06 7.94 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 6-Dow-Nevins
650 5.13 2.88 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 9-Coon-Robinson
650 5.13 2.88 4-Felland-Willging vs 1-Young-Ward
620 1.19 6.81 5-DeVries-Wells vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
650 5.13 2.88 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
650 5.13 2.88 7-Grier-Grier vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
650 5.13 2.88 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
940 2.88 5.13 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
1440 0.06 7.94 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 6-Dow-Nevins
940 2.88 5.13 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 9-Coon-Robinson
940 2.88 5.13 4-Felland-Willging vs 1-Young-Ward
520 5.69 2.31 5-DeVries-Wells vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
420 7.94 0.06 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
510 6.81 1.19 7-Grier-Grier vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
940 2.88 5.13 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.75 6.25 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
50 1.75 6.25 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
420 7.94 0.06 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
50 1.75 6.25 5-DeVries-Wells vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
140 5.69 2.31 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
170 6.81 1.19 7-Grier-Grier vs 6-Dow-Nevins
50 1.75 6.25 8-Culby-Mastri vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
120 4.56 3.44 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 1-Young-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 4.00 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
600 7.94 0.06 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
140 6.25 1.75 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
140 6.25 1.75 5-DeVries-Wells vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
200 0.06 7.94 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
110 4.00 4.00 7-Grier-Grier vs 6-Dow-Nevins
100 1.75 6.25 8-Culby-Mastri vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
100 1.75 6.25 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 1-Young-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.94 0.06 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
50 1.75 6.25 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
140 6.25 1.75 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
50 1.75 6.25 5-DeVries-Wells vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
50 1.75 6.25 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
140 6.25 1.75 7-Grier-Grier vs 6-Dow-Nevins
120 4.56 3.44 8-Culby-Mastri vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
50 1.75 6.25 10-Upton-Butzbaugh vs 1-Young-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.50 1.50 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
50 2.00 6.00 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
870 0.00 8.00 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 6-Dow-Nevins
50 2.00 6.00 4-Felland-Willging vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
50 2.00 6.00 5-DeVries-Wells vs 1-Young-Ward
90 5.00 3.00 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
400 8.00 0.00 7-Grier-Grier vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
80 4.00 4.00 8-Culby-Mastri vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
120 6.50 1.50 9-Antoun-Harris vs 9-Coon-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 4.00 4.00 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
630 4.00 4.00 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
170 8.00 0.00 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 6-Dow-Nevins
630 4.00 4.00 4-Felland-Willging vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
630 4.00 4.00 5-DeVries-Wells vs 1-Young-Ward
640 1.00 7.00 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
630 4.00 4.00 7-Grier-Grier vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
600 7.00 1.00 8-Culby-Mastri vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
1370 0.00 8.00 9-Antoun-Harris vs 9-Coon-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.50 0.50 1-Purdy-Lutz vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
50 4.00 4.00 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
130 1.00 7.00 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 6-Dow-Nevins
100 2.00 6.00 4-Felland-Willging vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
100 6.00 2.00 5-DeVries-Wells vs 1-Young-Ward
150 0.00 8.00 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
50 4.00 4.00 7-Grier-Grier vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
140 7.50 0.50 8-Culby-Mastri vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
50 4.00 4.00 9-Antoun-Harris vs 9-Coon-Robinson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 1.75 6.25 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
460 4.56 3.44 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
460 4.56 3.44 4-Felland-Willging vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
520 0.06 7.94 5-DeVries-Wells vs 9-Coon-Robinson
140 7.94 0.06 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
430 6.81 1.19 7-Grier-Grier vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
460 4.56 3.44 8-Culby-Mastri vs 6-Dow-Nevins
490 1.75 6.25 9-Antoun-Harris vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.63 7.38 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
650 4.56 3.44 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
650 4.56 3.44 4-Felland-Willging vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
680 6.81 1.19 5-DeVries-Wells vs 9-Coon-Robinson
630 2.31 5.69 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
710 7.94 0.06 7-Grier-Grier vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
650 4.56 3.44 8-Culby-Mastri vs 6-Dow-Nevins
620 0.63 7.38 9-Antoun-Harris vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
920 0.06 7.94 2-Williams-O'Neill vs 3-Senecal-Bruehlman
430 3.44 4.56 3-Edmunds-Edmunds vs 5-Blackwell-Shersmith
400 5.13 2.88 4-Felland-Willging vs 7-Bannow-Steinman
50 7.38 0.63 5-DeVries-Wells vs 9-Coon-Robinson
400 5.13 2.88 6-McElroy-Pavlides vs 2-Hayward-Vanderpoel
50 7.38 0.63 7-Grier-Grier vs 4-Wolfram-Wolfram
460 1.75 6.25 8-Culby-Mastri vs 6-Dow-Nevins
460 1.75 6.25 9-Antoun-Harris vs 8-Dutta-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:157859 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Darleen Yaskanin Lois Phillips B . . . | . . . 38.89
2 Philip Smith Edward White A 1 . . | 1 . . 65.74 14.05(OA)
3 Kay Beebe Joanne Puro C . . . | 4 2 1 51.39 0.77(SB)
4 Ellis King Thomas Wittock B . . . | . 3/4 . 50.46 0.47(SB)
5 Donna Wittock Margaret Cindric B 14 10 . | 2 1 . 58.33 1.32(SA)
6 Patricia Lennon Esther Ballard B . . . | . . . 39.81
7 A Kevin Comins Mary Tryon B . . . | . 3/4 . 50.46 0.47(SB)
8 Katie Leist Steve Leist C . . . | . . . 44.91
9 Alberta Smith James Smith C . . . | . . . 46.30
10 Don McCabe George Churchil A . . . | 3 . . 53.70 0.94(SA)
Totals 499.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 0.50 4-King-Wittock vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
450 1.00 3.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
450 1.00 3.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 3-Beebe-Puro
450 1.00 3.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 2-Smith-White
420 3.50 0.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 8-Leist-Leist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 1.50 4-King-Wittock vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
140 0.00 4.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
620 1.00 3.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 3-Beebe-Puro
650 2.50 1.50 9-Smith-Smith vs 2-Smith-White
680 4.00 0.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 8-Leist-Leist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 0.00 4-King-Wittock vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
140 1.50 2.50 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
140 1.50 2.50 7-Comins-Tryon vs 3-Beebe-Puro
170 0.00 4.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 2-Smith-White
50 3.00 1.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 8-Leist-Leist
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.50 1.50 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 3-Beebe-Puro
180 1.00 3.00 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 2-Smith-White
200 4.00 0.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
600 0.00 4.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 4-King-Wittock
130 2.50 1.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 9-Smith-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 4.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 3-Beebe-Puro
90 3.00 1.00 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 2-Smith-White
100 4.00 0.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
100 1.50 2.50 8-Leist-Leist vs 4-King-Wittock
100 1.50 2.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 9-Smith-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 1.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 3-Beebe-Puro
430 4.00 0.00 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 2-Smith-White
100 1.00 3.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
100 1.00 3.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 4-King-Wittock
100 1.00 3.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 9-Smith-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 0.00 2-Smith-White vs 4-King-Wittock
200 0.50 3.50 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 3-Beebe-Puro
200 0.50 3.50 8-Leist-Leist vs 7-Comins-Tryon
100 2.50 1.50 9-Smith-Smith vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
100 2.50 1.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 1.00 2-Smith-White vs 4-King-Wittock
420 3.00 1.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 3-Beebe-Puro
480 0.00 4.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 7-Comins-Tryon
450 1.00 3.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
420 3.00 1.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.00 0.00 2-Smith-White vs 4-King-Wittock
170 3.00 1.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 3-Beebe-Puro
100 1.00 3.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 7-Comins-Tryon
150 0.00 4.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
120 2.00 2.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 2.50 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
140 3.00 1.00 3-Beebe-Puro vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
100 1.50 2.50 7-Comins-Tryon vs 4-King-Wittock
200 4.00 0.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 8-Leist-Leist
700 0.00 4.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 2-Smith-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
100 4.00 0.00 3-Beebe-Puro vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
150 2.00 2.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 4-King-Wittock
300 0.00 4.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 8-Leist-Leist
170 1.00 3.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 2-Smith-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 0.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
140 1.00 3.00 3-Beebe-Puro vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
110 2.50 1.50 7-Comins-Tryon vs 4-King-Wittock
110 2.50 1.50 9-Smith-Smith vs 8-Leist-Leist
170 0.00 4.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 2-Smith-White
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 3.50 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 9-Smith-Smith
200 3.50 0.50 2-Smith-White vs 7-Comins-Tryon
140 0.50 3.50 4-King-Wittock vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
110 2.00 2.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
200 3.50 0.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 3-Beebe-Puro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 2.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 9-Smith-Smith
430 2.00 2.00 2-Smith-White vs 7-Comins-Tryon
430 2.00 2.00 4-King-Wittock vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
460 0.00 4.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
50 4.00 0.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 3-Beebe-Puro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 3.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 9-Smith-Smith
450 0.00 4.00 2-Smith-White vs 7-Comins-Tryon
50 3.00 1.00 4-King-Wittock vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
100 4.00 0.00 8-Leist-Leist vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
110 2.00 2.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 3-Beebe-Puro
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 0.50 2-Smith-White vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
140 0.00 4.00 3-Beebe-Puro vs 8-Leist-Leist
200 1.50 2.50 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 7-Comins-Tryon
420 3.50 0.50 9-Smith-Smith vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
200 1.50 2.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 4-King-Wittock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 1.00 2-Smith-White vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
400 0.50 3.50 3-Beebe-Puro vs 8-Leist-Leist
430 3.00 1.00 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 7-Comins-Tryon
400 0.50 3.50 9-Smith-Smith vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
430 3.00 1.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 4-King-Wittock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.50 2.50 2-Smith-White vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
400 1.50 2.50 3-Beebe-Puro vs 8-Leist-Leist
140 3.50 0.50 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 7-Comins-Tryon
420 0.00 4.00 9-Smith-Smith vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
140 3.50 0.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 4-King-Wittock
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.50 0.50 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 7-Comins-Tryon
300 3.50 0.50 3-Beebe-Puro vs 2-Smith-White
100 1.00 3.00 4-King-Wittock vs 9-Smith-Smith
110 0.00 4.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 8-Leist-Leist
200 2.00 2.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 7-Comins-Tryon
170 4.00 0.00 3-Beebe-Puro vs 2-Smith-White
140 2.50 1.50 4-King-Wittock vs 9-Smith-Smith
110 1.00 3.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 8-Leist-Leist
140 2.50 1.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 0.50 1-Yaskanin-Phillips vs 7-Comins-Tryon
100 0.50 3.50 3-Beebe-Puro vs 2-Smith-White
600 2.00 2.00 4-King-Wittock vs 9-Smith-Smith
620 3.50 0.50 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 8-Leist-Leist
100 0.50 3.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 5-Wittock-Cindric
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
980 4.00 0.00 2-Smith-White vs 8-Leist-Leist
480 3.00 1.00 4-King-Wittock vs 3-Beebe-Puro
460 2.00 2.00 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
450 0.50 3.50 7-Comins-Tryon vs 9-Smith-Smith
450 0.50 3.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 3.50 2-Smith-White vs 8-Leist-Leist
100 2.50 1.50 4-King-Wittock vs 3-Beebe-Puro
100 2.50 1.50 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
200 4.00 0.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 9-Smith-Smith
110 0.50 3.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 1.00 2-Smith-White vs 8-Leist-Leist
100 0.00 4.00 4-King-Wittock vs 3-Beebe-Puro
420 3.00 1.00 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
170 1.00 3.00 7-Comins-Tryon vs 9-Smith-Smith
420 3.00 1.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 6-Lennon-Ballard
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 0.50 3-Beebe-Puro vs 9-Smith-Smith
420 1.50 2.50 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 4-King-Wittock
170 0.00 4.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 2-Smith-White
450 3.50 0.50 8-Leist-Leist vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
420 1.50 2.50 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 7-Comins-Tryon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 3.00 3-Beebe-Puro vs 9-Smith-Smith
100 2.50 1.50 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 4-King-Wittock
600 0.00 4.00 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 2-Smith-White
100 2.50 1.50 8-Leist-Leist vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
130 4.00 0.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 7-Comins-Tryon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 3.50 0.50 3-Beebe-Puro vs 9-Smith-Smith
50 0.50 3.50 5-Wittock-Cindric vs 4-King-Wittock
50 0.50 3.50 6-Lennon-Ballard vs 2-Smith-White
400 3.50 0.50 8-Leist-Leist vs 1-Yaskanin-Phillips
150 2.00 2.00 10-McCabe-Churchil vs 7-Comins-Tryon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:169177 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Laura Youngblood John Wonser B . . . | . . . 47.32
2 Gail Nangle Allen Schwenk A . . . | 2 . . 53.87 1.11(SA)
3 John Stephani Julie Shaw B . . . | . . . 48.21
4 Orrin Parmelee Nora Wade B . . . | 1 1 . 54.17 1.59(SA)
5 Holly Harrington Barbara Harris B . . . | . . . 40.48
6 Brenda Bau Alan Bau A NE . . | 3 . . 53.27 0.80(SA)
7 Sheryl Miller Bill Kelser B . . . | . 2 . 52.68 0.64(SB)
Totals 350.00
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:169177 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Anne Czuchna Emery Stickan B . . . | . . . 35.42
2 Mike Peikert Fran Peikert C . . . | . . . 49.40
3 Bunkie VanderSalm Jeffrey Orwin C . . . | 3 2 1 50.30 0.80(SA)
4 Catherine Gay Bill Northrop A 2 . . | 1 . . 64.29 10.54(OA)
5 Peggy Doherty Diane Foerster C . . . | . . . 47.62
6 Phil Horwich Mary Dood B . . . | 2 1 . 52.98 1.11(SA)
7 Grace Terborg Glenn Terborg B . . . | . . . 50.00
Totals 350.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.50 3.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
450 2.50 3.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
450 2.50 3.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
450 2.50 3.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
450 2.50 3.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
450 2.50 3.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 4-Gay-Northrop
50 6.00 0.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 1.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
620 1.00 5.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
620 1.00 5.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
650 4.50 1.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
650 4.50 1.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
620 1.00 5.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 4-Gay-Northrop
650 4.50 1.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 1.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
140 0.00 6.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
420 6.00 0.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
100 2.50 3.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
100 2.50 3.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
100 2.50 3.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 2.50 3.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
200 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
200 1.00 5.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
600 0.00 6.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
80 4.00 2.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
180 2.00 4.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 4-Gay-Northrop
150 3.00 3.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
300 0.00 6.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
100 4.00 2.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 4-Gay-Northrop
200 1.50 4.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 6-Horwich-Dood
200 1.50 4.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
100 4.00 2.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
50 6.00 0.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 2.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
460 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
100 0.50 5.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 4-Gay-Northrop
50 2.50 3.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 6-Horwich-Dood
100 0.50 5.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
50 2.50 3.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
140 5.00 1.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
100 3.00 3.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
200 0.50 5.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 3.00 3.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 6-Horwich-Dood
110 5.50 0.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
110 5.50 0.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
200 0.50 5.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 4.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
450 1.50 4.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
450 1.50 4.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 4-Gay-Northrop
420 4.50 1.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 6-Horwich-Dood
170 6.00 0.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
420 4.50 1.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
450 1.50 4.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
420 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
100 1.00 5.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
450 5.50 0.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
50 3.00 3.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
450 5.50 0.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
100 1.00 5.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 4.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
140 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
200 2.00 4.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
100 4.00 2.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
200 2.00 4.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
600 0.00 6.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
110 5.00 1.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 4.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
170 1.50 4.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
100 4.50 1.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
100 4.50 1.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
200 0.00 6.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
90 6.00 0.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
140 3.00 3.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 2.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 6-Horwich-Dood
130 5.00 1.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
420 0.50 5.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
200 2.50 3.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
100 6.00 0.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
200 2.50 3.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
420 0.50 5.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 0.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
110 5.50 0.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
110 3.00 3.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
140 1.50 4.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 4-Gay-Northrop
300 0.00 6.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 6-Horwich-Dood
100 4.00 2.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
140 1.50 4.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.00 2.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
430 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
490 0.50 5.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
430 4.00 2.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 4-Gay-Northrop
430 4.00 2.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 6-Horwich-Dood
430 4.00 2.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
490 0.50 5.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 4.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
170 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
50 5.50 0.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
420 2.00 4.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 4-Gay-Northrop
450 0.00 6.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 6-Horwich-Dood
50 5.50 0.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
420 2.00 4.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 2.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
140 1.00 5.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
200 2.50 3.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
450 5.50 0.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 4-Gay-Northrop
50 0.00 6.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 6-Horwich-Dood
200 2.50 3.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
450 5.50 0.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 6.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
430 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 6-Horwich-Dood
400 3.00 3.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
400 3.00 3.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
400 3.00 3.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
400 3.00 3.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
400 3.00 3.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 3.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
140 5.00 1.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 6-Horwich-Dood
170 3.00 3.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
170 3.00 3.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
420 0.50 5.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
420 0.50 5.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
120 6.00 0.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 6.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 2.50 3.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 6-Horwich-Dood
400 5.50 0.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
100 2.50 3.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
100 2.50 3.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
100 2.50 3.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
400 5.50 0.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 5.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 3.00 3.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 6-Horwich-Dood
100 3.00 3.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
110 5.00 1.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
200 0.50 5.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
140 6.00 0.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
100 3.00 3.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 4.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
620 4.00 2.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
630 6.00 0.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
100 0.00 6.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
620 4.00 2.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 4-Gay-Northrop
170 1.00 5.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 6-Horwich-Dood
620 4.00 2.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 5.50 0.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
480 5.50 0.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
450 2.00 4.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
450 2.00 4.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
450 2.00 4.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 4-Gay-Northrop
450 2.00 4.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 6-Horwich-Dood
450 2.00 4.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 4.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
120 1.50 4.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
110 3.00 3.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
100 5.00 1.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
1100 0.00 6.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 5.00 1.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 6-Horwich-Dood
100 5.00 1.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 6.00 0.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
100 0.50 5.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
420 5.00 1.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
300 3.50 2.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
50 2.00 4.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 0.50 5.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 6-Horwich-Dood
300 3.50 2.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 4.50 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
420 1.50 4.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 4-Gay-Northrop
420 1.50 4.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 6-Horwich-Dood
450 5.00 1.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
450 5.00 1.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
450 5.00 1.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
420 1.50 4.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 6.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
200 3.50 2.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 4-Gay-Northrop
950 6.00 0.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 6-Horwich-Dood
800 5.00 1.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
100 1.50 4.50 5-Harrington-Harris vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
100 1.50 4.50 6-Bau-Bau vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
200 3.50 2.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 6.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
430 6.00 0.00 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 4-Gay-Northrop
400 3.00 3.00 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 6-Horwich-Dood
400 3.00 3.00 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
400 3.00 3.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
400 3.00 3.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
400 3.00 3.00 7-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.00 0.00 1-Youngblood-Wonser vs 2-Peikert-Peikert
100 0.50 5.50 2-Nangle-Schwenk vs 4-Gay-Northrop
100 3.50 2.50 3-Stephani-Shaw vs 6-Horwich-Dood
100 3.50 2.50 4-Parmelee-Wade vs 1-Czuchna-Stickan
50 2.00 4.00 5-Harrington-Harris vs 3-VanderSalm-Orwin
150 5.00 1.00 6-Bau-Bau vs 5-Doherty-Foerster
100 0.50 5.50 7-Miller-Kelser vs 7-Terborg-Terborg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:194290 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=13/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dianne Sradeja Sue Bowers B . . . | . . . 47.60
2 Jo Stockstiel Rick Farthing B . . . | . . . 48.40
3 Tim Berges John Allen B 9 6 . | 2 2 . 59.94 2.06(OB)
4 Rich Maran Kathreen Simon B . . . | . . . 44.60
5 Rose Dunholter Sandy Lipford C . . . | . . . 44.29
6 Don Scheibly John Murray B . . . | 5 5 . 51.44 0.47(SA)
7 John Kalinoski Ben Beazley B . . . | 4 4 . 52.51 0.82(SA)
8 Gary Brinker Joseph Ernsthausen A . . . | . . . 47.76
9 Fred Shuman Ben Davis B . . . | . . . 46.88
10 Walter Magee Eric Holder B . . . | 6 . . 50.64 0.39(SA)
11 Mary Van Cleve Peter Erdman B . . . | . . . 39.47
12 Mona Macksey Carol Durentini C . . . | . . . 48.35
13 Marge Pioch Bob Ploegstra B . . . | 3 3 . 57.85 1.17(SA)
14 Ram Agrawal Prema Agrawal C 5 2 1 | 1 1 1 62.18 6.53(OB)
15 Mona Kaelber Mary Ann Cooper A NE . . | . . . 49.10
Totals 751.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 2.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
450 3.50 2.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 10-Magee-Holder
450 3.50 2.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
450 3.50 2.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
450 3.50 2.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 9-Shuman-Davis
480 0.00 6.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
450 3.50 2.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 4.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
650 4.50 1.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 10-Magee-Holder
1430 6.00 0.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
650 4.50 1.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
300 0.00 6.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 9-Shuman-Davis
620 2.00 4.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
620 2.00 4.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
140 0.50 5.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 10-Magee-Holder
100 5.00 1.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
140 0.50 5.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
50 3.00 3.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 9-Shuman-Davis
100 5.00 1.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
100 2.00 4.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 1.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
150 2.00 4.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 10-Magee-Holder
150 2.00 4.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
150 2.00 4.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
130 4.00 2.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 9-Shuman-Davis
630 0.00 6.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
300 6.00 0.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 4.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
100 4.00 2.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 9-Shuman-Davis
100 4.00 2.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
120 6.00 0.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
300 0.00 6.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 4.00 2.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 10-Magee-Holder
200 1.50 4.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
50 2.50 3.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 9-Shuman-Davis
420 5.00 1.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
420 5.00 1.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
420 5.00 1.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 0.50 5.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 10-Magee-Holder
50 2.50 3.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 0.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
100 4.00 2.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
670 0.00 6.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
300 1.00 5.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 4.00 2.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 10-Magee-Holder
200 2.00 4.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
100 4.00 2.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 9-Shuman-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 6.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
420 5.00 1.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
450 2.00 4.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
450 2.00 4.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
450 2.00 4.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 10-Magee-Holder
420 5.00 1.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
420 5.00 1.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 9-Shuman-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 6.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
140 2.00 4.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
480 5.50 0.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 10-Magee-Holder
120 1.00 5.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
200 3.00 3.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 9-Shuman-Davis
450 4.00 2.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
480 5.50 0.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.00 1.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
140 5.00 1.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 1.50 4.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 10-Magee-Holder
100 1.50 4.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
140 5.00 1.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 9-Shuman-Davis
100 1.50 4.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
100 1.50 4.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.25 4.75 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
140 3.00 3.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
140 3.00 3.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 10-Magee-Holder
350 0.08 5.92 4-Maran-Simon vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
AVE+ AVE+ 3.60 3.60 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
50 4.75 1.25 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 9-Shuman-Davis
150 5.92 0.08 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 2.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
420 0.50 5.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
170 4.00 2.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 10-Magee-Holder
300 2.00 4.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
170 4.00 2.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
420 0.50 5.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 9-Shuman-Davis
120 6.00 0.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 5.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
1100 6.00 0.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 9-Shuman-Davis
400 5.00 1.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
300 4.00 2.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
100 3.00 3.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
110 2.00 4.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 10-Magee-Holder
140 0.50 5.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.00 1.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
990 0.00 6.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 9-Shuman-Davis
430 3.50 2.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
490 1.50 4.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
430 3.50 2.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
490 1.50 4.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 10-Magee-Holder
150 6.00 0.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 5.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
450 1.00 5.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
420 3.00 3.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 9-Shuman-Davis
130 6.00 0.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
450 1.00 5.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
170 5.00 1.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
200 4.00 2.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 10-Magee-Holder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.50 2.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
170 1.50 4.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
450 6.00 0.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 9-Shuman-Davis
200 3.50 2.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
170 1.50 4.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
420 5.00 1.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
140 0.00 6.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 10-Magee-Holder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 5.50 0.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
50 0.00 6.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
430 5.50 0.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
400 2.50 3.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
400 2.50 3.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
400 2.50 3.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Shuman-Davis
400 2.50 3.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 10-Magee-Holder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 4.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
170 1.50 4.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
170 1.50 4.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
150 4.00 2.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
170 1.50 4.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
140 5.50 0.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Shuman-Davis
140 5.50 0.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 10-Magee-Holder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
120 0.00 6.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
200 6.00 0.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 3.50 2.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
100 3.50 2.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
110 1.00 5.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
100 3.50 2.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Shuman-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 5.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
140 4.50 1.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
140 4.50 1.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
100 1.00 5.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
100 1.00 5.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
170 6.00 0.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
110 3.00 3.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 9-Shuman-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 1.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 10-Magee-Holder
630 6.00 0.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
100 1.50 4.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
600 3.00 3.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 9-Shuman-Davis
100 1.50 4.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
620 4.50 1.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
200 0.00 6.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 6.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 10-Magee-Holder
490 6.00 0.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
450 3.00 3.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
450 3.00 3.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 9-Shuman-Davis
450 3.00 3.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
450 3.00 3.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
450 3.00 3.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 10-Magee-Holder
100 3.50 2.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
600 0.50 5.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
600 0.50 5.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 9-Shuman-Davis
100 3.50 2.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
100 3.50 2.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
200 6.00 0.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 1.50 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 10-Magee-Holder
50 4.50 1.50 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
100 0.00 6.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
50 2.00 4.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 9-Shuman-Davis
50 2.00 4.00 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
50 2.00 4.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
100 6.00 0.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.00 1.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Shuman-Davis
450 5.00 1.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
420 1.50 4.50 4-Maran-Simon vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
420 1.50 4.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 10-Magee-Holder
420 1.50 4.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
450 5.00 1.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
420 1.50 4.50 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 2.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Shuman-Davis
100 4.00 2.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
200 6.00 0.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
140 1.50 4.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 10-Magee-Holder
500 0.00 6.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
140 1.50 4.50 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
100 4.00 2.00 15-Kaelber-Cooper vs 13-Pioch-Ploegstra
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 4.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Shuman-Davis
140 4.00 2.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
50 2.00 4.00 3-Berges-Allen vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
50 2.00 4.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
400 5.50 0.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 10-Magee-Holder
400 5.50 0.50 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
100 0.00 6.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 5.00 1-Sradeja-Bowers vs 9-Shuman-Davis
200 1.00 5.00 2-Stockstiel-Farthing vs 11-Van Cleve-Erdman
620 5.50 0.50 3-Berges-Allen vs 15-Kaelber-Cooper
200 1.00 5.00 4-Maran-Simon vs 8-Brinker-Ernsthausen
620 5.50 0.50 5-Dunholter-Lipford vs 10-Magee-Holder
600 4.00 2.00 6-Scheibly-Murray vs 12-Macksey-Durentini
140 3.00 3.00 7-Kalinoski-Beazley vs 14-Agrawal-Agrawal
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Joyce Bell James Hill B . . . | . . . 51.54
2 Barbara Ferrera Sue McIlhiny C . . . | . . . 42.94
3 Richard Menczer Michael McDonald B . . . | . . . 50.21
4 Margie Oberfelder Anita Green C . . . | 3 3 1 54.26 0.99(SA)
5 Louise Less Rosemary Bailey B . . . | . . . 43.54
6 Jonathan Fleischmann Zachary Wasserman B . . . | 1 1 . 57.78 1.97(SA)
7 Susan Woodrow William Niemczyk B . . . | . . . 49.49
8 Allan Tushman William Landrum B . . . | 2 2 . 55.07 1.38(SA)
9 Marilyn Nathanson Dr. Alan Cohn B . . . | 4 4 . 53.67 0.69(SA)
10 Mark Hess Peter Bolgar B . . . | . . . 41.55
Totals 500.05
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=7/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carolyn Simmer James Smyth B . . . | . 3 . 51.74 0.52(SB)
2 Jeffrey Tapper Stuart Tapper C . . . | . . . 39.80
3 Leonard Melander Jack Shartsis A 4 . . | 1 . . 62.28 5.93(OA)
4 Gerald Bloom Murray Bloom B . . . | 4 2 . 53.69 0.73(SB)
5 Gerald Wigod Fran Wigod B . . . | . . . 41.98
6 Myles Maddox Marilyn Maddox A . . . | . . . 51.20
7 Paul Schneider Sheldon Dulberg C . . . | . . . 33.86
8 Robert Mendelson Suzy Burger A . . . | 2 . . 58.11 1.38(SA)
9 Nancy Stein Lori Strager C . . . | 3 1 1 53.79 1.04(SB)
10 Irving Hershman Stu Cohen B . . . | . . . 50.54
11 William Winokur Grant Petersen A . . . | . . . 52.43
Totals 549.42
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.36 4.64 1-Bell-Hill vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
420 6.36 0.64 5-Less-Bailey vs 9-Stein-Strager
450 2.36 4.64 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
420 6.36 0.64 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
450 2.36 4.64 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
450 2.36 4.64 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
450 2.36 4.64 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.64 2.36 1-Bell-Hill vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
650 4.64 2.36 5-Less-Bailey vs 9-Stein-Strager
650 4.64 2.36 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
650 4.64 2.36 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
650 4.64 2.36 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
620 1.21 5.79 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
200 0.07 6.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.64 2.36 1-Bell-Hill vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
140 0.07 6.93 5-Less-Bailey vs 9-Stein-Strager
420 6.93 0.07 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
100 3.50 3.50 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
200 5.79 1.21 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
100 1.79 5.21 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
100 1.79 5.21 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.36 4.64 1-Bell-Hill vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
600 0.07 6.93 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
130 5.21 1.79 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
150 2.36 4.64 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
150 2.36 4.64 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
130 5.21 1.79 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
120 6.93 0.07 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.21 5.79 1-Bell-Hill vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
200 1.21 5.79 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
100 4.64 2.36 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
200 1.21 5.79 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
100 4.64 2.36 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
50 6.93 0.07 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
100 4.64 2.36 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.64 6.36 1-Bell-Hill vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
100 0.64 6.36 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
400 6.93 0.07 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
50 3.50 3.50 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
50 3.50 3.50 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
170 5.79 1.21 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
50 3.50 3.50 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.79 1.21 1-Bell-Hill vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
150 6.93 0.07 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
200 0.64 6.36 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
100 3.50 3.50 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
100 3.50 3.50 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
200 0.64 6.36 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
100 3.50 3.50 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.79 1.21 1-Bell-Hill vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
450 2.93 4.07 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
450 2.93 4.07 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
450 2.93 4.07 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
170 6.93 0.07 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
450 2.93 4.07 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
500 0.07 6.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.93 4.07 1-Bell-Hill vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
100 1.21 5.79 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
420 6.36 0.64 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
50 2.93 4.07 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
180 4.64 2.36 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
150 0.07 6.93 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
420 6.36 0.64 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.36 4.64 1-Bell-Hill vs 9-Stein-Strager
140 5.21 1.79 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
100 2.36 4.64 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
140 5.21 1.79 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
200 6.93 0.07 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
100 2.36 4.64 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
200 0.07 6.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.07 6.93 1-Bell-Hill vs 9-Stein-Strager
100 6.36 0.64 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
140 4.07 2.93 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
170 1.21 5.79 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
150 2.36 4.64 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
140 4.07 2.93 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
100 6.36 0.64 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.64 2.36 1-Bell-Hill vs 9-Stein-Strager
420 1.79 5.21 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
130 6.93 0.07 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
420 1.79 5.21 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
420 1.79 5.21 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
420 1.79 5.21 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
140 5.79 1.21 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 3.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
140 3.50 3.50 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
140 3.50 3.50 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
90 6.93 0.07 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
140 3.50 3.50 5-Less-Bailey vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
140 3.50 3.50 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
200 0.07 6.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
920 0.07 6.93 1-Bell-Hill vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
520 1.79 5.21 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
430 5.21 1.79 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
520 1.79 5.21 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
430 5.21 1.79 5-Less-Bailey vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
400 6.93 0.07 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
460 3.50 3.50 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.36 0.64 1-Bell-Hill vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
200 4.64 2.36 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
420 1.79 5.21 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
420 1.79 5.21 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
420 1.79 5.21 5-Less-Bailey vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
50 6.36 0.64 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
420 1.79 5.21 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.21 5.79 1-Bell-Hill vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
450 4.07 2.93 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 9-Stein-Strager
450 4.07 2.93 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
450 4.07 2.93 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
800 6.93 0.07 5-Less-Bailey vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
450 4.07 2.93 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
140 0.07 6.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 6.36 0.64 1-Bell-Hill vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
400 2.36 4.64 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 9-Stein-Strager
400 2.36 4.64 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
430 6.36 0.64 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
400 2.36 4.64 5-Less-Bailey vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
400 2.36 4.64 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
400 2.36 4.64 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.93 0.07 1-Bell-Hill vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
180 1.79 5.21 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 9-Stein-Strager
150 4.64 2.36 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
430 0.07 6.93 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
180 1.79 5.21 5-Less-Bailey vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
140 5.79 1.21 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
170 3.50 3.50 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.36 0.64 1-Bell-Hill vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
600 0.07 6.93 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
120 1.21 5.79 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
100 3.50 3.50 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
100 3.50 3.50 5-Less-Bailey vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
100 3.50 3.50 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
200 6.36 0.64 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.79 1.21 1-Bell-Hill vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
110 3.50 3.50 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
100 1.21 5.79 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
140 5.79 1.21 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
100 1.21 5.79 5-Less-Bailey vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
100 1.21 5.79 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
140 5.79 1.21 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.07 2.93 1-Bell-Hill vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
620 4.07 2.93 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
300 0.07 6.93 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
630 6.36 0.64 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
100 1.79 5.21 5-Less-Bailey vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
630 6.36 0.64 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
100 1.79 5.21 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 5.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
100 0.00 7.00 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
990 7.00 0.00 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 9-Stein-Strager
980 6.00 1.00 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
480 4.50 2.50 5-Less-Bailey vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
480 4.50 2.50 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
450 2.00 5.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
450 2.00 5.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.50 0.50 1-Bell-Hill vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
120 2.00 5.00 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
600 0.50 6.50 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 9-Stein-Strager
200 6.50 0.50 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
110 3.00 4.00 5-Less-Bailey vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
100 4.50 2.50 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
100 4.50 2.50 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
600 0.50 6.50 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 7.00 1-Bell-Hill vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
450 7.00 0.00 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
420 5.50 1.50 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 9-Stein-Strager
100 2.00 5.00 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
420 5.50 1.50 5-Less-Bailey vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
300 4.00 3.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
140 3.00 4.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
50 1.00 6.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.00 1.00 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
420 2.00 5.00 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
420 2.00 5.00 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
420 2.00 5.00 5-Less-Bailey vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
420 2.00 5.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
420 2.00 5.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
450 6.00 1.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
450 6.00 1.00 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 9-Stein-Strager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 3.00 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
750 6.50 0.50 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
750 6.50 0.50 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
100 1.00 6.00 5-Less-Bailey vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
100 1.00 6.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
200 4.00 3.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
200 4.00 3.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
100 1.00 6.00 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 9-Stein-Strager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 6.00 2-Ferrera-McIlhiny vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
50 0.00 7.00 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
400 4.00 3.00 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
400 4.00 3.00 5-Less-Bailey vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
400 4.00 3.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
400 4.00 3.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
430 7.00 0.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
400 4.00 3.00 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 9-Stein-Strager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 7.00 0.00 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
50 4.00 3.00 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 9-Stein-Strager
400 0.00 7.00 5-Less-Bailey vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
100 3.00 4.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
140 2.00 5.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
100 5.00 2.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
130 6.00 1.00 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
200 1.00 6.00 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 6.00 1.00 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
110 2.50 4.50 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 9-Stein-Strager
120 1.00 6.00 5-Less-Bailey vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
200 6.00 1.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
200 6.00 1.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
130 0.00 7.00 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
100 4.00 3.00 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
110 2.50 4.50 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.50 4.50 3-Menczer-McDonald vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
450 0.00 7.00 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 9-Stein-Strager
420 2.50 4.50 5-Less-Bailey vs 11-Winokur-Petersen
50 7.00 0.00 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 2-Tapper-Tapper
100 6.00 1.00 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 4-Bloom-Bloom
420 2.50 4.50 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 6-Maddox-Maddox
170 5.00 2.00 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
420 2.50 4.50 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.64 2.36 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
650 4.64 2.36 5-Less-Bailey vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
630 1.21 5.79 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
650 4.64 2.36 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
650 4.64 2.36 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
650 4.64 2.36 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
620 0.07 6.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 9-Stein-Strager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.79 5.21 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
200 4.07 2.93 5-Less-Bailey vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
130 1.79 5.21 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
50 0.07 6.93 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
200 4.07 2.93 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
500 5.79 1.21 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
800 6.93 0.07 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 9-Stein-Strager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.36 0.64 4-Oberfelder-Green vs 8-Mendelson-Burger
420 1.79 5.21 5-Less-Bailey vs 10-Hershman-Cohen
140 4.07 2.93 6-Fleischmann-Wasserman vs 1-Simmer-Smyth
1100 0.07 6.93 7-Woodrow-Niemczyk vs 3-Melander-Shartsis
120 6.36 0.64 8-Tushman-Landrum vs 5-Wigod-Wigod
420 1.79 5.21 9-Nathanson-Cohn vs 7-Schneider-Dulberg
140 4.07 2.93 10-Hess-Bolgar vs 9-Stein-Strager
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 James Peterson Charles Trammel A . . . | . . . 47.60
2 Louise Connell Francyne Edwards B . . . | . . . 43.75
3 Kathleen Woudstra Roger Anderson B . 12 . | 2 1 . 58.01 1.51(SA)
4 Karen Stevenson Yvonne Conroy A 12 . . | 1 . . 58.65 2.16(SA)
5 Michael Curley James Stokes A . . . | 4 . . 55.45 0.76(SA)
6 Neil Taylor Mary Kempker C . . . | . . . 49.20
7 Scott Roland David Laverell C . . . | 5 3 2 55.29 0.61(SB)
8 Gary Camp Marge Lapekes C . . . | 3 2 1 56.73 1.08(SA)
9 Nancy Huntoon Annette Vogelsang B . . . | . . . 47.28
10 David Driggs George Walters C . . . | . . . 41.19
11 Gloria Webster Catherine Nickel C . . . | . 4 . 55.13 0.43(SB)
12 Philip Cousar Edward Malenka C . . . | . . . 42.79
13 Susan Tom Thomas Tom B . . . | . . . 38.94
Totals 650.01
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:240317 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Walter Casper Robert Varty A . . . | 2/3 . . 57.05 1.30(SA)
2 Helen Boylen Mary Cleypool C . . . | . 4 . 50.64 0.43(SB)
3 Betty Wierenga Bo Schook B . . . | . . . 49.36
4 Edward Spaans Mary McAlary B . . . | . . . 45.83
5 John Molt Jr Dennis Blodgett A . . . | 5 . . 54.49 0.43(SA)
6 Herman Degroot John Kunnen C . . . | . . . 46.47
7 Hannah Moore Celia Biener B . . . | . . . 41.03
8 Hannah Walters Elma Sterk C . . . | . . . 46.63
9 Bill Walters Anna Mae Walters C . . 6 | 2/3 2 1 57.05 1.30(SA)
10 Erma Warden Thomas Warden B . . . | . . . 41.67
11 Bruce Brink Tom Dandridge B . . . | 1 1 . 57.85 2.16(SA)
12 Thomas Boyle Donald Sutton C . . . | 4 3 2 54.65 0.76(SA)
13 Dayle Harrison Darryl Harrison A . . . | . . . 47.28
Totals 650.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 5.50 6.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 1-Casper-Varty
450 5.50 6.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
450 5.50 6.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
450 5.50 6.50 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 7-Moore-Biener
450 5.50 6.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 9-Walters-Walters
450 5.50 6.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
450 5.50 6.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
450 5.50 6.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
450 5.50 6.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
450 5.50 6.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
450 5.50 6.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 8-Walters-Sterk
50 12.00 0.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 10-Warden-Warden
450 5.50 6.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 9.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 1-Casper-Varty
620 3.00 9.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
620 3.00 9.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
680 12.00 0.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 7-Moore-Biener
620 3.00 9.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 9-Walters-Walters
650 8.50 3.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
650 8.50 3.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
650 8.50 3.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
650 8.50 3.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
620 3.00 9.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
650 8.50 3.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 8-Walters-Sterk
650 8.50 3.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 10-Warden-Warden
200 0.00 12.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 11.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
100 3.50 8.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 7.50 4.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
170 11.00 1.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
420 12.00 0.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 8-Walters-Sterk
100 7.50 4.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 10-Warden-Warden
100 7.50 4.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
140 1.00 11.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 1-Casper-Varty
100 3.50 8.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
100 7.50 4.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
140 10.00 2.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 7-Moore-Biener
50 5.00 7.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 9-Walters-Walters
140 1.00 11.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 9.50 2.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
110 11.00 1.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
200 6.50 5.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
500 2.00 10.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
400 3.50 8.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 8-Walters-Sterk
200 6.50 5.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 10-Warden-Warden
150 9.50 2.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
600 0.50 11.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 1-Casper-Varty
90 12.00 0.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
180 8.00 4.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
400 3.50 8.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 7-Moore-Biener
600 0.50 11.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 9-Walters-Walters
300 5.00 7.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 11.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
50 9.00 3.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 1-Casper-Varty
200 3.50 8.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
90 8.00 4.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
120 12.00 0.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 7-Moore-Biener
400 0.00 12.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 9-Walters-Walters
200 3.50 8.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
100 6.50 5.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
200 3.50 8.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 11.00 1.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
70 10.00 2.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
200 3.50 8.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 8-Walters-Sterk
100 6.50 5.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 10-Warden-Warden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 12.00 0.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
50 6.00 6.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 1-Casper-Varty
50 6.00 6.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
100 1.50 10.50 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
110 9.50 2.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 7-Moore-Biener
50 6.00 6.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 9-Walters-Walters
50 6.00 6.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
50 6.00 6.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
400 11.00 1.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
110 9.50 2.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
100 1.50 10.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
100 1.50 10.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 8-Walters-Sterk
100 1.50 10.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 10-Warden-Warden
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.50 9.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
80 10.00 2.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
140 12.00 0.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 7.00 5.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
200 2.50 9.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
100 7.00 5.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 8-Walters-Sterk
110 11.00 1.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 10-Warden-Warden
300 0.00 12.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
100 7.00 5.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 1-Casper-Varty
100 7.00 5.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
100 7.00 5.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
200 2.50 9.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 7-Moore-Biener
200 2.50 9.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 9-Walters-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.50 5.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
420 6.50 5.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
450 1.50 10.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
300 10.00 2.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
420 6.50 5.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
420 6.50 5.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 8-Walters-Sterk
450 1.50 10.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 10-Warden-Warden
100 12.00 0.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
450 1.50 10.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 1-Casper-Varty
420 6.50 5.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
420 6.50 5.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
50 11.00 1.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 7-Moore-Biener
450 1.50 10.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 9-Walters-Walters
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 9.00 3.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 10-Warden-Warden
490 12.00 0.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
420 9.00 3.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 1-Casper-Varty
420 9.00 3.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
120 2.00 10.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
230 6.00 6.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 7-Moore-Biener
200 4.50 7.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 9-Walters-Walters
420 9.00 3.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
420 9.00 3.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
150 0.00 12.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
170 3.00 9.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
50 1.00 11.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
200 4.50 7.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 8-Walters-Sterk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 9.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 10-Warden-Warden
100 3.00 9.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
140 7.50 4.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 1-Casper-Varty
140 7.50 4.50 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
200 1.00 11.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
140 7.50 4.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 7-Moore-Biener
100 3.00 9.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 9-Walters-Walters
870 12.00 0.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
730 11.00 1.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
400 0.00 12.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 5.00 7.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
200 10.00 2.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
140 7.50 4.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 8-Walters-Sterk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 5.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 9-Walters-Walters
170 2.00 10.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
140 7.00 5.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
150 4.50 7.50 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
110 9.50 2.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
50 11.00 1.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
180 12.00 0.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 8-Walters-Sterk
200 0.00 12.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 10-Warden-Warden
170 2.00 10.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
150 4.50 7.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 1-Casper-Varty
170 2.00 10.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
140 7.00 5.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
110 9.50 2.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 7-Moore-Biener
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 10.00 2.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 9-Walters-Walters
800 0.00 12.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
420 2.50 9.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
110 11.00 1.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
170 6.50 5.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
50 12.00 0.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
140 9.00 3.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 8-Walters-Sterk
170 6.50 5.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 10-Warden-Warden
420 2.50 9.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
420 2.50 9.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 1-Casper-Varty
420 2.50 9.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
170 6.50 5.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
170 6.50 5.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 7-Moore-Biener
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.50 5.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 8-Walters-Sterk
110 6.50 5.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 10-Warden-Warden
100 9.00 3.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
140 2.00 10.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 1-Casper-Varty
110 6.50 5.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
140 2.00 10.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
90 10.00 2.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 7-Moore-Biener
140 11.50 0.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 9-Walters-Walters
140 2.00 10.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
140 2.00 10.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
140 11.50 0.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
140 2.00 10.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
110 6.50 5.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 5.00 7.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 8-Walters-Sterk
520 1.00 11.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 10-Warden-Warden
430 10.00 2.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
490 5.00 7.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 1-Casper-Varty
430 10.00 2.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
490 5.00 7.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
430 10.00 2.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 7-Moore-Biener
520 1.00 11.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 9-Walters-Walters
520 1.00 11.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
490 5.00 7.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
100 12.00 0.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
490 5.00 7.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
460 8.00 4.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 10.00 2.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 7-Moore-Biener
450 2.50 9.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 9-Walters-Walters
200 8.00 4.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
420 6.00 6.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
130 10.00 2.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
480 0.00 12.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
450 2.50 9.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
130 10.00 2.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 8-Walters-Sterk
100 12.00 0.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 10-Warden-Warden
450 2.50 9.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
420 6.00 6.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 1-Casper-Varty
420 6.00 6.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
450 2.50 9.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 11.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 7-Moore-Biener
50 0.00 12.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 9-Walters-Walters
140 2.50 9.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
590 11.00 1.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
200 5.50 6.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
450 10.00 2.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
140 2.50 9.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
1100 12.00 0.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 8-Walters-Sterk
420 8.50 3.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 10-Warden-Warden
300 7.00 5.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
420 8.50 3.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 1-Casper-Varty
200 5.50 6.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
170 4.00 8.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 10.50 1.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
400 5.00 7.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 8-Walters-Sterk
400 5.00 7.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 10-Warden-Warden
400 5.00 7.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
430 10.50 1.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 1-Casper-Varty
400 5.00 7.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
400 5.00 7.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
430 10.50 1.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 7-Moore-Biener
430 10.50 1.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 9-Walters-Walters
400 5.00 7.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
110 1.00 11.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
400 5.00 7.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
90 0.00 12.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 12.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
400 1.00 11.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 8-Walters-Sterk
140 9.00 3.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 10-Warden-Warden
170 6.00 6.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
170 6.00 6.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 1-Casper-Varty
170 6.00 6.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
170 6.00 6.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
50 10.50 1.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 7-Moore-Biener
170 6.00 6.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 9-Walters-Walters
200 2.00 10.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
100 12.00 0.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
180 3.00 9.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
50 10.50 1.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 11.00 1.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
100 5.50 6.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 7-Moore-Biener
200 11.00 1.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 9-Walters-Walters
100 5.50 6.50 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
100 5.50 6.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
100 5.50 6.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 5.50 6.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
200 11.00 1.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
100 5.50 6.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 8-Walters-Sterk
600 0.00 12.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 10-Warden-Warden
100 5.50 6.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
300 1.00 11.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 1-Casper-Varty
100 5.50 6.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 8.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
200 0.50 11.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 7-Moore-Biener
100 3.50 8.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 9-Walters-Walters
600 10.00 2.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
140 7.50 4.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
200 0.50 11.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
620 11.50 0.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
140 7.50 4.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
140 7.50 4.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 8-Walters-Sterk
100 3.50 8.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 10-Warden-Warden
100 3.50 8.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
140 7.50 4.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 1-Casper-Varty
620 11.50 0.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 6.50 5.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
600 4.00 8.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
620 6.50 5.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 8-Walters-Sterk
650 11.00 1.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 10-Warden-Warden
620 6.50 5.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
100 1.00 11.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 1-Casper-Varty
660 12.00 0.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
630 9.50 2.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
100 1.00 11.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 7-Moore-Biener
140 3.00 9.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 9-Walters-Walters
620 6.50 5.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
630 9.50 2.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
100 1.00 11.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.00 6.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
460 10.50 1.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
450 6.00 6.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 8-Walters-Sterk
490 12.00 0.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 10-Warden-Warden
250 0.00 12.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
460 10.50 1.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 1-Casper-Varty
450 6.00 6.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
450 6.00 6.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
100 1.00 11.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 7-Moore-Biener
450 6.00 6.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 9-Walters-Walters
450 6.00 6.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
420 2.00 10.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
450 6.00 6.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 11.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
100 6.50 5.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
100 6.50 5.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 7-Moore-Biener
100 6.50 5.50 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 9-Walters-Walters
630 0.00 12.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
200 10.50 1.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
140 2.50 9.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 6.50 5.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
100 6.50 5.50 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
200 10.50 1.50 10-Driggs-Walters vs 8-Walters-Sterk
300 12.00 0.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 10-Warden-Warden
140 2.50 9.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
100 6.50 5.50 13-Tom-Tom vs 1-Casper-Varty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 8.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
50 8.50 3.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
300 11.00 1.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 7-Moore-Biener
170 10.00 2.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 9-Walters-Walters
420 12.00 0.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
140 2.50 9.50 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
50 6.00 6.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
140 2.50 9.50 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
300 0.00 12.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
50 6.00 6.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 8-Walters-Sterk
50 8.50 3.50 11-Webster-Nickel vs 10-Warden-Warden
50 6.00 6.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
170 1.00 11.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 1-Casper-Varty
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.50 2.50 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
450 9.50 2.50 2-Connell-Edwards vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
450 9.50 2.50 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
420 3.00 9.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 8-Walters-Sterk
450 9.50 2.50 5-Curley-Stokes vs 10-Warden-Warden
420 3.00 9.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
450 9.50 2.50 7-Roland-Laverell vs 1-Casper-Varty
420 3.00 9.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
420 3.00 9.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
420 3.00 9.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 7-Moore-Biener
420 3.00 9.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 9-Walters-Walters
450 9.50 2.50 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
420 3.00 9.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 8.00 1-Peterson-Trammel vs 2-Boylen-Cleypool
100 4.00 8.00 2-Connell-Edwards vs 4-Spaans-McAlary
750 12.00 0.00 3-Woudstra-Anderson vs 6-Degroot-Kunnen
110 1.00 11.00 4-Stevenson-Conroy vs 8-Walters-Sterk
600 10.00 2.00 5-Curley-Stokes vs 10-Warden-Warden
200 8.00 4.00 6-Taylor-Kempker vs 12-Boyle-Sutton
100 2.00 10.00 7-Roland-Laverell vs 1-Casper-Varty
200 8.00 4.00 8-Camp-Lapekes vs 3-Wierenga-Schook
130 6.00 6.00 9-Huntoon-Vogelsang vs 5-Molt Jr-Blodgett
200 8.00 4.00 10-Driggs-Walters vs 7-Moore-Biener
710 11.00 1.00 11-Webster-Nickel vs 9-Walters-Walters
300 0.00 12.00 12-Cousar-Malenka vs 11-Brink-Dandridge
100 4.00 8.00 13-Tom-Tom vs 13-Harrison-Harrison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253518 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Gail Geiger John Drake B . . . | 4 4 . 53.63 0.76(SA)
2 Pam George Mark Hugger C . . . | 3 3 2 54.23 1.08(SA)
3 Nancy Elliott Eleanor Grinstead C . . 5 | 2 2 1 57.62 1.51(SA)
4 Ray Gentz Nita Brunett B 3 1 . | 1 1 . 62.51 8.70(OB)
5 David Copi Samuel Copi B . . . | . . . 44.69
6 Joyce Van Ochten Robert Hatto C . . . | 5 . . 52.13 0.43(SA)
7 Elaine Hall Carolyn Deyett B . . . | . . . 48.87
8 Lucia Traugott Frances Kawalec B . . . | . . . 45.33
9 Mickie Macritchie LindA Braun C . . . | . . . 44.10
10 Ellen Farr Dorothy Kuhn A . . . | . . . 48.40
11 James Walter J Morris Swiger B . . . | . . . 44.92
12 Dorothy Saulsberry Lynn Adelman C . . . | . . . 43.44
Totals 599.87
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253518 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Sarah Furlow Richard Furlow B 13 9 . | 2 2 . 58.53 1.51(SA)
2 Lorraine Alvord Doris Terwilliger B . . . | . . . 52.83
3 Thomas Overmire Royce Williams B . . . | . . . 51.83
4 Ed Herstein John Koschik A . . . | 4 . . 55.51 0.76(SA)
5 Dave Graff Wilbur Argersinger B . . . | . . . 52.01
6 Graham Putnam Michael Boland C . . . | . . . 35.90
7 Mary Keen Elmer Johansen B . . . | 3 3 . 57.21 1.08(SA)
8 Marilyn Vander Velde Inderpal Bhatia B . . . | . . . 52.22
9 Pat Soskolne Gail Sugar C 11 8 3 | 1 1 1 58.88 2.16(SA)
10 George Sernick Anastasia Tessler A NE . . | . . . 47.99
11 Barbara Copi Dianne Arman C . . . | . . . 35.54
12 Pam Sackett Varga C . . . | . . . 36.68
13 Reuven Anafshalom Timothy Romlein C . . . | 5 4 2 53.51 0.49(SC)
Totals 648.64
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.86 7.14 1-Geiger-Drake vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
450 3.86 7.14 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
450 3.86 7.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 7-Keen-Johansen
450 3.86 7.14 5-Copi-Copi vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
100 10.95 0.05 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 11-Copi-Arman
420 8.77 2.23 7-Hall-Deyett vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
420 8.77 2.23 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
460 0.05 10.95 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
420 8.77 2.23 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 6-Putnam-Boland
450 3.86 7.14 11-Walter-Swiger vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
450 3.86 7.14 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.70 7.30 1-Geiger-Drake vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
650 9.10 1.90 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
620 3.70 7.30 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 7-Keen-Johansen
620 3.70 7.30 5-Copi-Copi vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
650 9.10 1.90 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 11-Copi-Arman
620 3.70 7.30 7-Hall-Deyett vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
650 9.10 1.90 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
620 3.70 7.30 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
650 9.10 1.90 11-Walter-Swiger vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
100 0.10 10.90 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.77 8.23 1-Geiger-Drake vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
100 7.68 3.32 2-George-Hugger vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
100 7.68 3.32 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 6-Putnam-Boland
100 5.50 5.50 5-Copi-Copi vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
200 10.41 0.59 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
140 2.77 8.23 7-Hall-Deyett vs 12-Sackett-Varga
300 0.05 10.95 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
200 10.41 0.59 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 3-Overmire-Williams
100 7.68 3.32 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
140 2.77 8.23 11-Walter-Swiger vs 7-Keen-Johansen
140 2.77 8.23 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 0.05 10.95 1-Geiger-Drake vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
180 6.59 4.41 2-George-Hugger vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
200 3.86 7.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 6-Putnam-Boland
150 9.32 1.68 5-Copi-Copi vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
110 10.95 0.05 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
180 6.59 4.41 7-Hall-Deyett vs 12-Sackett-Varga
600 1.68 9.32 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
200 3.86 7.14 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 3-Overmire-Williams
150 9.32 1.68 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
600 1.68 9.32 11-Walter-Swiger vs 7-Keen-Johansen
180 6.59 4.41 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.68 9.32 1-Geiger-Drake vs 12-Sackett-Varga
100 7.14 3.86 2-George-Hugger vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
110 3.32 7.68 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 3-Overmire-Williams
100 7.14 3.86 5-Copi-Copi vs 7-Keen-Johansen
100 7.14 3.86 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
50 10.95 0.05 7-Hall-Deyett vs 11-Copi-Arman
300 0.05 10.95 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
100 7.14 3.86 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
100 7.14 3.86 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
100 7.14 3.86 11-Walter-Swiger vs 6-Putnam-Boland
200 1.68 9.32 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.95 0.05 1-Geiger-Drake vs 12-Sackett-Varga
100 3.86 7.14 2-George-Hugger vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
100 3.86 7.14 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 3-Overmire-Williams
100 3.86 7.14 5-Copi-Copi vs 7-Keen-Johansen
100 3.86 7.14 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
100 3.86 7.14 7-Hall-Deyett vs 11-Copi-Arman
100 3.86 7.14 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
100 3.86 7.14 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
110 8.77 2.23 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
170 9.86 1.14 11-Walter-Swiger vs 6-Putnam-Boland
100 3.86 7.14 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 8.77 2.23 1-Geiger-Drake vs 11-Copi-Arman
100 4.41 6.59 2-George-Hugger vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
100 4.41 6.59 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
200 10.95 0.05 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
100 4.41 6.59 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
90 7.14 3.86 7-Hall-Deyett vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
120 9.86 1.14 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 12-Sackett-Varga
200 1.14 9.86 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
200 1.14 9.86 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 3-Overmire-Williams
200 1.14 9.86 11-Walter-Swiger vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
90 7.14 3.86 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 7-Keen-Johansen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 8.23 2.77 1-Geiger-Drake vs 11-Copi-Arman
450 1.68 9.32 2-George-Hugger vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
50 10.41 0.59 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
420 4.95 6.05 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
450 1.68 9.32 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
170 8.23 2.77 7-Hall-Deyett vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
420 4.95 6.05 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 12-Sackett-Varga
50 10.41 0.59 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
420 4.95 6.05 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 3-Overmire-Williams
480 0.05 10.95 11-Walter-Swiger vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
420 4.95 6.05 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 7-Keen-Johansen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.32 1.68 1-Geiger-Drake vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
430 6.59 4.41 2-George-Hugger vs 12-Sackett-Varga
420 5.50 5.50 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
450 9.32 1.68 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 3-Overmire-Williams
210 4.41 6.59 5-Copi-Copi vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
100 0.05 10.95 7-Hall-Deyett vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
150 2.23 8.77 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 11-Copi-Arman
450 9.32 1.68 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
180 3.32 7.68 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
120 1.14 9.86 11-Walter-Swiger vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
450 9.32 1.68 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 6-Putnam-Boland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.68 3.32 1-Geiger-Drake vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
100 3.32 7.68 2-George-Hugger vs 12-Sackett-Varga
100 4.95 6.05 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
170 9.86 1.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 3-Overmire-Williams
140 7.68 3.32 5-Copi-Copi vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
140 7.68 3.32 7-Hall-Deyett vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
200 10.95 0.05 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 11-Copi-Arman
200 1.14 9.86 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
100 4.95 6.05 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
200 1.14 9.86 11-Walter-Swiger vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
200 1.14 9.86 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 6-Putnam-Boland
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.95 6.05 1-Geiger-Drake vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
100 8.23 2.77 2-George-Hugger vs 11-Copi-Arman
50 9.86 1.14 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
800 0.05 10.95 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
300 1.14 9.86 5-Copi-Copi vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
200 2.77 8.23 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 6-Putnam-Boland
150 4.95 6.05 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
140 6.59 4.41 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 12-Sackett-Varga
100 8.23 2.77 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
100 10.95 0.05 11-Walter-Swiger vs 3-Overmire-Williams
200 2.77 8.23 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.77 8.23 1-Geiger-Drake vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
140 6.59 4.41 2-George-Hugger vs 11-Copi-Arman
170 2.77 8.23 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
50 9.86 1.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
170 2.77 8.23 5-Copi-Copi vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
50 9.86 1.14 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 6-Putnam-Boland
140 6.59 4.41 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
170 2.77 8.23 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 12-Sackett-Varga
200 0.05 10.95 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
140 6.59 4.41 11-Walter-Swiger vs 3-Overmire-Williams
50 9.86 1.14 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.14 3.86 1-Geiger-Drake vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
110 7.14 3.86 2-George-Hugger vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
110 7.14 3.86 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 12-Sackett-Varga
110 10.95 0.05 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
200 0.59 10.41 5-Copi-Copi vs 3-Overmire-Williams
140 3.32 7.68 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
200 0.59 10.41 7-Hall-Deyett vs 7-Keen-Johansen
140 3.32 7.68 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 11-Copi-Arman
100 9.86 1.14 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
140 3.32 7.68 11-Walter-Swiger vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
110 7.14 3.86 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 8.77 2.23 1-Geiger-Drake vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
430 8.77 2.23 2-George-Hugger vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
430 8.77 2.23 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 12-Sackett-Varga
430 8.77 2.23 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
990 1.14 9.86 5-Copi-Copi vs 3-Overmire-Williams
490 3.32 7.68 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
460 5.50 5.50 7-Hall-Deyett vs 7-Keen-Johansen
1020 0.05 10.95 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 11-Copi-Arman
430 8.77 2.23 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
490 3.32 7.68 11-Walter-Swiger vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
490 3.32 7.68 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.95 6.05 1-Geiger-Drake vs 7-Keen-Johansen
450 2.77 8.23 2-George-Hugger vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
420 4.95 6.05 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 11-Copi-Arman
200 8.23 2.77 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
500 0.59 10.41 5-Copi-Copi vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
450 2.77 8.23 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
200 8.23 2.77 7-Hall-Deyett vs 6-Putnam-Boland
500 0.59 10.41 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
50 10.95 0.05 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 12-Sackett-Varga
200 8.23 2.77 11-Walter-Swiger vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
200 8.23 2.77 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 3-Overmire-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.50 5.50 1-Geiger-Drake vs 7-Keen-Johansen
200 8.77 2.23 2-George-Hugger vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
300 9.86 1.14 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 11-Copi-Arman
170 5.50 5.50 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
170 5.50 5.50 5-Copi-Copi vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
50 0.05 10.95 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
170 5.50 5.50 7-Hall-Deyett vs 6-Putnam-Boland
100 1.14 9.86 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
170 5.50 5.50 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 12-Sackett-Varga
690 10.95 0.05 11-Walter-Swiger vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
140 2.23 8.77 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 3-Overmire-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.41 6.59 1-Geiger-Drake vs 6-Putnam-Boland
400 4.41 6.59 2-George-Hugger vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
50 0.05 10.95 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
430 9.86 1.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 12-Sackett-Varga
400 4.41 6.59 5-Copi-Copi vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
400 4.41 6.59 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 3-Overmire-Williams
430 9.86 1.14 7-Hall-Deyett vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
430 9.86 1.14 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 7-Keen-Johansen
400 4.41 6.59 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
400 4.41 6.59 11-Walter-Swiger vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
400 4.41 6.59 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.32 1.68 1-Geiger-Drake vs 6-Putnam-Boland
50 9.32 1.68 2-George-Hugger vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
140 7.68 3.32 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
100 10.95 0.05 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 12-Sackett-Varga
300 0.05 10.95 5-Copi-Copi vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
150 6.59 4.41 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 3-Overmire-Williams
180 2.23 8.77 7-Hall-Deyett vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
210 1.14 9.86 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 7-Keen-Johansen
170 4.41 6.59 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
170 4.41 6.59 11-Walter-Swiger vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
170 4.41 6.59 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 8.77 2.23 1-Geiger-Drake vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
100 3.86 7.14 2-George-Hugger vs 7-Keen-Johansen
200 8.77 2.23 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
100 3.86 7.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 11-Copi-Arman
100 3.86 7.14 5-Copi-Copi vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
100 3.86 7.14 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
300 10.95 0.05 7-Hall-Deyett vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
200 8.77 2.23 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 6-Putnam-Boland
100 3.86 7.14 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
100 3.86 7.14 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
120 0.05 10.95 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.59 4.41 1-Geiger-Drake vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
200 0.05 10.95 2-George-Hugger vs 7-Keen-Johansen
140 6.59 4.41 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
140 6.59 4.41 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 11-Copi-Arman
140 6.59 4.41 5-Copi-Copi vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
140 6.59 4.41 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
140 6.59 4.41 7-Hall-Deyett vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
620 10.95 0.05 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 6-Putnam-Boland
140 6.59 4.41 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
100 1.68 9.32 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
100 1.68 9.32 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 5.50 1-Geiger-Drake vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
620 5.50 5.50 2-George-Hugger vs 6-Putnam-Boland
100 1.14 9.86 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
620 5.50 5.50 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
650 10.41 0.59 5-Copi-Copi vs 12-Sackett-Varga
620 5.50 5.50 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
620 5.50 5.50 7-Hall-Deyett vs 3-Overmire-Williams
100 1.14 9.86 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
630 8.77 2.23 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 7-Keen-Johansen
100 1.14 9.86 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
650 10.41 0.59 11-Walter-Swiger vs 11-Copi-Arman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.41 6.59 1-Geiger-Drake vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
480 9.32 1.68 2-George-Hugger vs 6-Putnam-Boland
490 10.95 0.05 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
450 4.41 6.59 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
450 4.41 6.59 5-Copi-Copi vs 12-Sackett-Varga
450 4.41 6.59 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
450 4.41 6.59 7-Hall-Deyett vs 3-Overmire-Williams
480 9.32 1.68 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
450 4.41 6.59 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 7-Keen-Johansen
50 0.05 10.95 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
450 4.41 6.59 11-Walter-Swiger vs 11-Copi-Arman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 9.00 1-Geiger-Drake vs 3-Overmire-Williams
140 4.00 7.00 2-George-Hugger vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
300 11.00 0.00 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 7-Keen-Johansen
600 2.00 9.00 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
200 8.50 2.50 5-Copi-Copi vs 11-Copi-Arman
200 8.50 2.50 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
120 6.00 5.00 7-Hall-Deyett vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
600 2.00 9.00 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
200 8.50 2.50 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 6-Putnam-Boland
620 0.00 11.00 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
100 5.00 6.00 11-Walter-Swiger vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
200 8.50 2.50 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 12-Sackett-Varga
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 9.50 1.50 1-Geiger-Drake vs 3-Overmire-Williams
50 4.00 7.00 2-George-Hugger vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
50 4.00 7.00 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 7-Keen-Johansen
300 9.50 1.50 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
420 11.00 0.00 5-Copi-Copi vs 11-Copi-Arman
50 4.00 7.00 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 13-Anafshalom-Romlein
140 0.00 11.00 7-Hall-Deyett vs 2-Alvord-Terwilliger
50 4.00 7.00 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
50 4.00 7.00 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 6-Putnam-Boland
50 7.50 3.50 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
100 1.00 10.00 11-Walter-Swiger vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
50 7.50 3.50 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 12-Sackett-Varga
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 9.32 1.68 2-George-Hugger vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
450 9.32 1.68 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 6-Putnam-Boland
420 3.86 7.14 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
420 3.86 7.14 5-Copi-Copi vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
450 9.32 1.68 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 12-Sackett-Varga
420 3.86 7.14 7-Hall-Deyett vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
420 3.86 7.14 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 3-Overmire-Williams
420 3.86 7.14 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
50 0.05 10.95 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 7-Keen-Johansen
420 3.86 7.14 11-Walter-Swiger vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
450 9.32 1.68 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 11-Copi-Arman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
750 9.86 1.14 2-George-Hugger vs 4-Herstein-Koschik
100 3.86 7.14 3-Elliott-Grinstead vs 6-Putnam-Boland
950 10.95 0.05 4-Gentz-Brunett vs 8-Vander Velde-Bhatia
200 7.68 3.32 5-Copi-Copi vs 10-Sernick-Tessler
100 3.86 7.14 6-Van Ochten-Hatto vs 12-Sackett-Varga
140 0.05 10.95 7-Hall-Deyett vs 1-Furlow-Furlow
100 3.86 7.14 8-Traugott-Kawalec vs 3-Overmire-Williams
100 3.86 7.14 9-Macritchie-Braun vs 5-Graff-Argersinger
300 8.77 2.23 10-Farr-Kuhn vs 7-Keen-Johansen
100 3.86 7.14 11-Walter-Swiger vs 9-Soskolne-Sugar
100 3.86 7.14 12-Saulsberry-Adelman vs 11-Copi-Arman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258459 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 R Kazmierowski Lynne Parker B . . . | . . . 46.43
2 Susan Jackson Miriam Cotanch B . . . | . . . 42.86
3 Carole Vial Joyce Radgens C . . . | . . . 50.30
4 Joel Scheitler Bob Giddings C . . . | . . . 49.70
5 Robert Ramee Sandy Ramee C . . . | . . . 46.73
6 Stephen Billings Norm Nasson C . . . | 2 2 1 54.76 1.18(SA)
7 Jerry Kaiser Joe Hollis B . . . | 1 1 . 55.36 1.69(SA)
8 Nancy Nardizzi Doris Lundteigen C . . . | 3 3 2 53.87 0.85(SA)
Totals 400.01
EVENT:Thu Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258459 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Arlene Loca Dave Williamson B . . . | . . . 45.54
2 Margaret Ruemenapp Jeannette Aspenleiter C . . . | . . . 44.35
3 Tim Clagett Barb Clagett C . . . | . . . 43.75
4 Don Burkhardt Bernadette Burkhardt C . . . | 3/4 3/4 2/3 53.27 0.72(SA)
5 Louise Haley Margaret Schroeder C . . . | . . . 43.75
6 John Kreag Carol Bertschinger B 8 5 . | 1 1 . 60.12 2.75(OB)
7 Eva Walker John Hastie C . . . | 3/4 3/4 2/3 53.27 0.72(SA)
8 Peg Sjoberg Roy Sjoberg C . . . | 2 2 1 55.95 1.18(SA)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 5.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 1-Loca-Williamson
170 7.00 0.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
420 5.50 1.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
450 2.00 5.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 7-Walker-Hastie
420 5.50 1.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
450 2.00 5.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
450 2.00 5.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
450 2.00 5.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.50 2.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 1-Loca-Williamson
620 0.50 6.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
650 4.50 2.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
650 4.50 2.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 7-Walker-Hastie
650 4.50 2.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
620 0.50 6.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
650 4.50 2.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
650 4.50 2.50 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 5.00 2.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 1-Loca-Williamson
140 0.00 7.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
100 3.00 4.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
420 7.00 0.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 7-Walker-Hastie
100 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 3.00 4.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
100 1.00 6.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
400 6.00 1.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.00 3.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
130 4.00 3.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 7.00 0.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
150 2.00 5.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
660 0.00 7.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 1-Loca-Williamson
90 6.00 1.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
130 4.00 3.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
630 1.00 6.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 7-Walker-Hastie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 7.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
200 1.50 5.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 4.50 2.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
100 4.50 2.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
120 7.00 0.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 1-Loca-Williamson
100 4.50 2.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
200 1.50 5.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
100 4.50 2.50 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 7-Walker-Hastie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
50 7.00 0.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 3.00 4.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
100 3.00 4.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
100 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 1-Loca-Williamson
100 3.00 4.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
100 3.00 4.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
100 3.00 4.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 7-Walker-Hastie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.50 1.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 7-Walker-Hastie
200 2.50 4.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 1-Loca-Williamson
200 2.50 4.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
300 1.00 6.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
100 5.50 1.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
100 5.50 1.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 5.50 1.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
400 0.00 7.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 7.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 7-Walker-Hastie
200 6.50 0.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 1-Loca-Williamson
420 3.50 3.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
420 3.50 3.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
420 3.50 3.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
420 3.50 3.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
200 6.50 0.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
450 1.00 6.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 7.00 0.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 7-Walker-Hastie
420 5.50 1.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 1-Loca-Williamson
150 0.00 7.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
420 5.50 1.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
120 3.50 3.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
120 3.50 3.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
50 1.50 5.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
50 1.50 5.50 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
200 0.00 7.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
140 5.00 2.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 1.50 5.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
140 5.00 2.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 7-Walker-Hastie
140 5.00 2.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 1-Loca-Williamson
100 1.50 5.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
300 7.00 0.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
170 1.00 6.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
170 1.00 6.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
170 1.00 6.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
150 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 7-Walker-Hastie
140 4.50 2.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 1-Loca-Williamson
50 7.00 0.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
110 6.00 1.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 4.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
420 0.00 7.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
170 2.50 4.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
170 2.50 4.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
140 5.00 2.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 7-Walker-Hastie
170 2.50 4.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 1-Loca-Williamson
100 6.00 1.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
50 7.00 0.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 1.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
140 1.00 6.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 7-Walker-Hastie
140 1.00 6.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 1-Loca-Williamson
90 4.00 3.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
140 1.00 6.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
200 7.00 0.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
100 5.00 2.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
110 3.00 4.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
520 0.50 6.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
430 4.00 3.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 7-Walker-Hastie
400 6.00 1.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 1-Loca-Williamson
50 7.00 0.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
520 0.50 6.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
430 4.00 3.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
430 4.00 3.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
460 2.00 5.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 4.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
450 0.50 6.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 7-Walker-Hastie
450 0.50 6.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 1-Loca-Williamson
50 6.50 0.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
420 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
420 3.00 4.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
50 6.50 0.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
200 5.00 2.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.50 0.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
420 3.00 4.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
420 3.00 4.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
420 3.00 4.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
170 0.00 7.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
420 3.00 4.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 7-Walker-Hastie
450 6.50 0.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 1-Loca-Williamson
420 3.00 4.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 7.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
400 3.00 4.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
430 6.00 1.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
400 3.00 4.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
400 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
180 1.00 6.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 7-Walker-Hastie
430 6.00 1.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 1-Loca-Williamson
430 6.00 1.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 4.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
800 0.00 7.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
180 1.00 6.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
140 3.00 4.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
140 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
50 6.00 1.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 7-Walker-Hastie
50 6.00 1.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 1-Loca-Williamson
50 6.00 1.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 2.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
120 2.00 5.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
100 5.00 2.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 7-Walker-Hastie
100 5.00 2.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 1-Loca-Williamson
100 5.00 2.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
100 5.00 2.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
600 0.50 6.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
600 0.50 6.50 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 5.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
180 6.00 1.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
100 1.50 5.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 7-Walker-Hastie
140 4.00 3.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 1-Loca-Williamson
140 4.00 3.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
200 0.00 7.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
140 4.00 3.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
620 7.00 0.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.50 3.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
630 5.50 1.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
600 2.00 5.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 7-Walker-Hastie
120 1.00 6.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 1-Loca-Williamson
100 0.00 7.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
630 5.50 1.50 6-Billings-Nasson vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
620 3.50 3.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
650 7.00 0.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 6.50 0.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
460 5.00 2.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
490 6.50 0.50 3-Vial-Radgens vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
450 2.50 4.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
450 2.50 4.50 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
50 0.00 7.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
450 2.50 4.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 7-Walker-Hastie
450 2.50 4.50 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 1-Loca-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 7.00 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
100 5.00 2.00 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
100 5.00 2.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
140 1.50 5.50 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
120 3.00 4.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
200 7.00 0.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
140 1.50 5.50 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 7-Walker-Hastie
100 5.00 2.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 1-Loca-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 5.50 1-Kazmierowski-Parker vs 2-Ruemenapp-Aspenleiter
170 1.50 5.50 2-Jackson-Cotanch vs 4-Burkhardt-Burkhardt
50 5.00 2.00 3-Vial-Radgens vs 6-Kreag-Bertschinger
50 5.00 2.00 4-Scheitler-Giddings vs 8-Sjoberg-Sjoberg
50 5.00 2.00 5-Ramee-Ramee vs 3-Clagett-Clagett
150 7.00 0.00 6-Billings-Nasson vs 5-Haley-Schroeder
100 3.00 4.00 7-Kaiser-Hollis vs 7-Walker-Hastie
420 0.00 7.00 8-Nardizzi-Lundteigen vs 1-Loca-Williamson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:119156 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Larry Reed Sharon Tushek C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 58.33 3.75(OA)
2 Patricia Keppner Robert Keppner C . . . | . . . 49.31
3 Pat Dean John Fellows C . . . | . . . 51.39
4 Bob Zahrobsky Barbara Dekker C . 5/6 3/4 | 4 3 2 52.08 0.74(OC)
5 Linda Sandow Peggy Utley C . . . | . . . 38.19
6 Loretta Breeding Carol Fellows C . . . | . . . 45.14
7 Lily Hansen Carl Rossi B . NE . | 3 2 . 54.17 0.89(SA)
8 Dennis Carman Susan Carman A 3/4 . . | 2 . . 56.25 1.85(OA)
9 Donald Allen Mary JoAnne Badner B . . . | . . . 45.14
Totals 450.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 3.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Reed-Tushek
420 1.50 1.50 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 5-Sandow-Utley
420 1.50 1.50 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 3-Dean-Fellows
170 3.00 0.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Reed-Tushek
680 3.00 0.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 5-Sandow-Utley
650 1.50 1.50 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 3-Dean-Fellows
650 1.50 1.50 9-Allen-Badner vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 1.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 1-Reed-Tushek
100 1.00 2.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 5-Sandow-Utley
420 3.00 0.00 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 3-Dean-Fellows
100 0.00 3.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 2.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 3-Dean-Fellows
150 2.50 0.50 5-Sandow-Utley vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
150 2.50 0.50 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
600 0.00 3.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 0.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 3-Dean-Fellows
70 2.00 1.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
200 0.50 2.50 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
200 0.50 2.50 8-Carman-Carman vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 3-Dean-Fellows
100 1.00 2.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
100 1.00 2.00 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
100 1.00 2.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 1.50 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
200 1.50 1.50 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 3-Dean-Fellows
100 3.00 0.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
300 0.00 3.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 5-Sandow-Utley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
420 1.00 2.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 3-Dean-Fellows
170 2.00 1.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
450 0.00 3.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 5-Sandow-Utley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 1.50 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
100 0.00 3.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 3-Dean-Fellows
420 3.00 0.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
50 1.50 1.50 9-Allen-Badner vs 5-Sandow-Utley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
200 3.00 0.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 5-Sandow-Utley
100 0.50 2.50 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
100 0.50 2.50 9-Allen-Badner vs 8-Carman-Carman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
50 3.00 0.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 5-Sandow-Utley
100 1.00 2.00 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
140 0.00 3.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 8-Carman-Carman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
170 1.00 2.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 5-Sandow-Utley
420 0.00 3.00 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
50 3.00 0.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 8-Carman-Carman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 9-Allen-Badner
120 1.00 2.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
100 2.00 1.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
110 3.00 0.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 5-Sandow-Utley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 1.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 9-Allen-Badner
150 2.00 1.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
430 0.00 3.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
150 2.00 1.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 5-Sandow-Utley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.00 1.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 9-Allen-Badner
420 1.00 2.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
450 0.00 3.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
100 3.00 0.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 5-Sandow-Utley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.00 3.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Reed-Tushek
420 2.50 0.50 3-Dean-Fellows vs 8-Carman-Carman
300 1.00 2.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
420 2.50 0.50 9-Allen-Badner vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.50 1.50 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Reed-Tushek
400 1.50 1.50 3-Dean-Fellows vs 8-Carman-Carman
110 0.00 3.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
430 3.00 0.00 9-Allen-Badner vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 1-Reed-Tushek
50 3.00 0.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 8-Carman-Carman
170 0.00 3.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
140 1.50 1.50 9-Allen-Badner vs 6-Breeding-Fellows
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 3.00 1-Reed-Tushek vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
100 1.00 2.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
300 3.00 0.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 9-Allen-Badner
200 2.00 1.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 8-Carman-Carman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 1-Reed-Tushek vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
140 1.50 1.50 3-Dean-Fellows vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
140 1.50 1.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 9-Allen-Badner
140 1.50 1.50 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 8-Carman-Carman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.50 2.50 1-Reed-Tushek vs 7-Hansen-Rossi
630 2.50 0.50 3-Dean-Fellows vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
620 0.50 2.50 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 9-Allen-Badner
630 2.50 0.50 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 8-Carman-Carman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 1.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 8-Carman-Carman
460 3.00 0.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Dean-Fellows
50 0.50 2.50 5-Sandow-Utley vs 1-Reed-Tushek
50 0.50 2.50 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 9-Allen-Badner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 3.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 8-Carman-Carman
110 2.00 1.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Dean-Fellows
120 1.00 2.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 1-Reed-Tushek
100 3.00 0.00 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 9-Allen-Badner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 2-Keppner-Keppner vs 8-Carman-Carman
150 2.00 1.00 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker vs 3-Dean-Fellows
300 0.00 3.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 1-Reed-Tushek
450 3.00 0.00 7-Hansen-Rossi vs 9-Allen-Badner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 1.50 3-Dean-Fellows vs 9-Allen-Badner
450 1.50 1.50 5-Sandow-Utley vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
450 1.50 1.50 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
450 1.50 1.50 8-Carman-Carman vs 1-Reed-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 9-Allen-Badner
200 2.00 1.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
200 0.00 3.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
600 3.00 0.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 1-Reed-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 1.00 3-Dean-Fellows vs 9-Allen-Badner
400 2.00 1.00 5-Sandow-Utley vs 4-Zahrobsky-Dekker
100 0.00 3.00 6-Breeding-Fellows vs 2-Keppner-Keppner
400 2.00 1.00 8-Carman-Carman vs 1-Reed-Tushek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:200501 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judy Rohm Dorothy Dunn C . . . | . . 2/3 50.00 0.40(SC)
2 Suzanne Baker Jagjit Singh A 2 . . | 1 . . 57.74 2.81(OA)
3 Charis Linklater Polly Murray C . . . | . . . 31.55
4 Chi Lo Sally Angelacos B . . . | . . . 45.83
5 Christine Dolan Pat Dolan C . . . | . . 2/3 50.00 0.40(SC)
6 Gerald Avery Joseph Stephenson B . NE . | 2 1 . 57.14 1.18(SA)
7 Kenneth Kosloski Darryl Haynes A 5 . . | 3 . . 55.36 1.19(OA)
8 Chuck Theis Kathy Stepanovich C . 4 2 | . 2 1 52.38 1.13(OC)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 2.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
450 1.00 2.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
450 1.00 2.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
420 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 2.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
620 1.00 2.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
620 1.00 2.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
650 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 0.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
100 2.00 1.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
140 0.50 2.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
140 0.50 2.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
630 0.00 3.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
180 3.00 0.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
150 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 2.50 3-Linklater-Murray vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
100 0.50 2.50 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
200 3.00 0.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
90 2.00 1.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 2-Baker-Singh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
50 1.50 1.50 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
140 3.00 0.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
50 1.50 1.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 2-Baker-Singh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
100 1.00 2.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
100 1.00 2.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
200 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 2-Baker-Singh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 1.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
420 2.00 1.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
420 2.00 1.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
450 0.00 3.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 2-Baker-Singh
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 1.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
100 0.00 3.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Baker-Singh
200 3.00 0.00 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
50 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 3-Linklater-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
100 1.50 1.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Baker-Singh
100 1.50 1.50 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
140 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 3-Linklater-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 3.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
200 2.00 1.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Baker-Singh
170 3.00 0.00 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
400 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 3-Linklater-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
420 0.00 3.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 2-Baker-Singh
140 1.50 1.50 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
140 1.50 1.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 3-Linklater-Murray
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 2-Baker-Singh
100 2.00 1.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
110 3.00 0.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 3-Linklater-Murray
90 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 1.50 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 2-Baker-Singh
430 1.50 1.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
430 1.50 1.50 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 3-Linklater-Murray
430 1.50 1.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 3.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 2-Baker-Singh
420 1.50 1.50 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
420 1.50 1.50 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 3-Linklater-Murray
170 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 3.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 2-Baker-Singh
420 2.00 1.00 5-Dolan-Dolan vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
200 1.00 2.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 3-Linklater-Murray
450 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.00 1.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 3-Linklater-Murray
430 2.00 1.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
430 2.00 1.00 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
400 0.00 3.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.50 0.50 2-Baker-Singh vs 3-Linklater-Murray
150 0.00 3.00 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
120 2.50 0.50 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
140 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.50 0.50 2-Baker-Singh vs 3-Linklater-Murray
200 0.50 2.50 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
300 2.50 0.50 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
200 0.50 2.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 0.50 2-Baker-Singh vs 3-Linklater-Murray
100 0.50 2.50 6-Avery-Stephenson vs 1-Rohm-Dunn
100 0.50 2.50 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
140 2.50 0.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 1.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
100 1.00 2.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
620 3.00 0.00 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 2-Baker-Singh
200 0.00 3.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 2.00 1.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
450 0.50 2.50 3-Linklater-Murray vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
480 3.00 0.00 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 2-Baker-Singh
450 0.50 2.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
600 0.00 3.00 3-Linklater-Murray vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
100 2.00 1.00 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 2-Baker-Singh
100 2.00 1.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 0.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
50 0.50 2.50 3-Linklater-Murray vs 4-Lo-Angelacos
50 0.50 2.50 7-Kosloski-Haynes vs 2-Baker-Singh
50 2.00 1.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 0.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 3-Linklater-Murray
420 1.00 2.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
420 1.00 2.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
420 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 3-Linklater-Murray
400 0.00 3.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
100 1.50 1.50 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
200 3.00 0.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 2.00 1.00 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 3-Linklater-Murray
140 3.00 0.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
150 0.00 3.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
50 1.00 2.00 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 1-Rohm-Dunn vs 3-Linklater-Murray
200 0.00 3.00 2-Baker-Singh vs 6-Avery-Stephenson
170 3.00 0.00 4-Lo-Angelacos vs 5-Dolan-Dolan
100 1.50 1.50 8-Theis-Stepanovich vs 7-Kosloski-Haynes
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:269944 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Connie Chaffee Sue Berry C . . . | . . . 41.67
2 Becky Bellinger Terri Bellinger C . 5/6 3/4 | . . 1 52.08 0.74(OC)
3 Mike Kerns Bea Treleaven B . . . | . . . 50.00
4 Ken VanAlstine Jeanne Hendry B 3/4 2 . | 1 1 . 56.25 1.85(OA)
5 Eugene Kales Chelane Priller B . NE . | . . . 45.83
6 Alex Cuda Sally Spalsbury B 6 3 . | 2 2 . 54.17 1.31(OB)
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.50 1.50 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
450 0.50 1.50 5-Kales-Priller vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
420 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 0.00 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
620 0.50 1.50 5-Kales-Priller vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
620 0.50 1.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 2.00 0.00 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
170 1.00 1.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
140 0.00 2.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1100 0.00 2.00 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
110 1.00 1.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
100 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
300 0.00 2.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
100 1.50 0.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 5-Kales-Priller
50 2.00 0.00 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
100 0.50 1.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 5-Kales-Priller
100 1.50 0.50 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
200 0.00 2.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 0.00 2.00 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 5-Kales-Priller
200 1.50 0.50 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
200 1.50 0.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 5-Kales-Priller
100 0.50 1.50 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
450 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 1.50 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 5-Kales-Priller
140 0.50 1.50 4-VanAlstine-Hendry vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
730 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
140 0.00 2.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
100 1.50 0.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 0.50 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
420 0.00 2.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
170 1.50 0.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
100 2.00 0.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
1100 0.00 2.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
430 1.00 1.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
490 0.00 2.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
420 0.00 2.00 5-Kales-Priller vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
100 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 3-Kerns-Treleaven
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.50 1.50 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 5-Kales-Priller
420 2.00 0.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
170 0.50 1.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 2.00 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 5-Kales-Priller
430 1.50 0.50 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
430 1.50 0.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 1.00 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 5-Kales-Priller
420 0.00 2.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
50 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.50 0.50 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 5-Kales-Priller
200 1.50 0.50 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
100 0.00 2.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 0.00 2-Bellinger-Bellinger vs 5-Kales-Priller
400 0.00 2.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 1-Chaffee-Berry
100 1.00 1.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 1.00 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
300 0.00 2.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
620 2.00 0.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 5-Kales-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 2.00 0.00 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
460 1.00 1.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
50 0.00 2.00 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 5-Kales-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 1.50 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
100 2.00 0.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
140 0.50 1.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 5-Kales-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 0.50 1-Chaffee-Berry vs 4-VanAlstine-Hendry
420 0.00 2.00 3-Kerns-Treleaven vs 2-Bellinger-Bellinger
50 1.50 0.50 6-Cuda-Spalsbury vs 5-Kales-Priller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 15 |MP LIMITS:500/200/100 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bradley Keller Laura Burke A 5 . . | 2 . . 56.95 0.83(OA)
2 Barbara Joiner Jackie Blake C . . . | . . . 41.96
3 Jean Hellekjaer Linda Hommel C 6 3 1 | 3 1 1 56.14 1.50(OC)
4 Janis James-Rubin John Vollmayer A 1 . . | 1 . . 68.45 2.63(OA)
5 Deane Safir Janice Cutler C . . . | . . . 49.33
6 Joan Fisher Teryl Asher C . . . | . . . 43.58
7 Jean Klarich Lois Beyer A . . . | . . . 45.34
8 Miles Brasch Ann Brasch C . . . | . . 2 49.70 0.39(SC)
9 Marilyn Collins Jean Grande B . . . | 4 2 . 50.24 0.45(SB)
Totals 461.69
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 15 |MP LIMITS:500/200/100 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Dorothy Levitsky Ann Bollan C . . . | 4 . 1 50.37 0.53(SC)
2 Lawrence Freedman Susan Meneilley A . . . | . . . 40.14
3 Doris Horton Jerry Grueter B . . . | 3 3 . 50.97 0.45(SA)
4 Diana Donegan David Donegan B 2 1 . | 1 1 . 64.39 1.99(OB)
5 Judy Mintz Marcia Boxman C . . . | . . 2 48.71 0.37(SC)
6 Robin Myles George Pope B . 6 . | 2 2 . 53.15 0.62(SA)
7 Barbara Shapiro Libby Weingarden C . . . | . . . 39.84
8 Connie Chapp Gay Garcia C . . . | . . . 42.98
9 Lisa Karam Denise Brown B . . . | . . . 47.78
Totals 438.33
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.17 4.83 B1-Keller-Burke vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
450 3.23 11.77 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
420 10.17 4.83 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
420 10.17 4.83 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 3.23 11.77 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
450 3.23 11.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
450 3.23 11.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Myles-Pope
50 14.97 0.03 B9-Collins-Grande vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
450 3.23 11.77 C1-Smith-Smith vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 13.90 1.10 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C5-Brandt-Williams
420 10.17 4.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
420 10.17 4.83 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C2-Osher-Osher
450 3.23 11.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 10.17 4.83 C8-Spence-Buck vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
450 3.23 11.77 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.17 12.83 B1-Keller-Burke vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
650 10.17 4.83 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
650 10.17 4.83 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
650 10.17 4.83 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B9-Karam-Brown
650 10.17 4.83 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
650 10.17 4.83 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
650 10.17 4.83 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Myles-Pope
620 2.17 12.83 B9-Collins-Grande vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
650 10.17 4.83 C1-Smith-Smith vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
650 10.17 4.83 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C5-Brandt-Williams
650 10.17 4.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
650 10.17 4.83 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C2-Osher-Osher
620 2.17 12.83 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C4-Modell-Friedman
620 2.17 12.83 C8-Spence-Buck vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
620 2.17 12.83 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.10 13.90 B1-Keller-Burke vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
140 9.63 5.37 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
170 11.77 3.23 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
140 1.10 13.90 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B9-Karam-Brown
50 4.30 10.70 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
50 4.30 10.70 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
420 14.43 0.57 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Myles-Pope
420 14.43 0.57 B9-Collins-Grande vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
50 4.30 10.70 C1-Smith-Smith vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
100 6.97 8.03 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 6.97 8.03 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 9.63 5.37 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 9.63 5.37 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C4-Modell-Friedman
400 12.83 2.17 C8-Spence-Buck vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
140 1.10 13.90 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 14.43 0.57 B1-Keller-Burke vs B9-Karam-Brown
130 11.23 3.77 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
180 6.43 8.57 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 14.43 0.57 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
150 8.57 6.43 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
600 2.70 12.30 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
130 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
110 12.83 2.17 B9-Collins-Grande vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
400 4.30 10.70 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C2-Osher-Osher
150 8.57 6.43 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
150 8.57 6.43 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C8-Baer-Ondo
660 0.57 14.43 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 5.37 9.63 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
660 0.57 14.43 C8-Spence-Buck vs C5-Brandt-Williams
600 2.70 12.30 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 10.17 4.83 B1-Keller-Burke vs B9-Karam-Brown
90 13.37 1.63 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
100 6.97 8.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Myles-Pope
200 2.17 12.83 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 6.97 8.03 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
50 11.77 3.23 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 14.97 0.03 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 6.97 8.03 B9-Collins-Grande vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
200 2.17 12.83 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C2-Osher-Osher
90 10.17 4.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
90 13.37 1.63 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 2.17 12.83 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 2.17 12.83 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 6.97 8.03 C8-Spence-Buck vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 2.17 12.83 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.83 10.17 B1-Keller-Burke vs B9-Karam-Brown
420 14.97 0.03 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 13.90 1.10 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 4.83 10.17 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 4.83 10.17 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 4.83 10.17 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 4.83 10.17 B9-Collins-Grande vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
110 11.77 3.23 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C2-Osher-Osher
100 4.83 10.17 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
110 11.77 3.23 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C8-Baer-Ondo
100 4.83 10.17 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
110 11.77 3.23 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 4.83 10.17 C8-Spence-Buck vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 4.83 10.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.10 5.90 B1-Keller-Burke vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
200 3.23 11.77 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 9.10 5.90 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 9.10 5.90 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 9.10 5.90 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B9-Karam-Brown
200 3.23 11.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
300 0.03 14.97 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 9.10 5.90 B9-Collins-Grande vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 9.10 5.90 C1-Smith-Smith vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 3.23 11.77 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
120 13.37 1.63 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
120 13.37 1.63 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
200 3.23 11.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C2-Osher-Osher
150 14.97 0.03 C8-Spence-Buck vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 3.23 11.77 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.70 4.30 B1-Keller-Burke vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
450 4.83 10.17 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
420 10.70 4.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B3-Horton-Grueter
50 14.43 0.57 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
450 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 4.83 10.17 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
450 4.83 10.17 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
480 0.57 14.43 B9-Collins-Grande vs B6-Myles-Pope
450 4.83 10.17 C1-Smith-Smith vs C8-Baer-Ondo
420 10.70 4.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
420 10.70 4.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
480 0.57 14.43 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
50 14.43 0.57 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C2-Osher-Osher
450 4.83 10.17 C8-Spence-Buck vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 10.70 4.30 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.63 5.37 B1-Keller-Burke vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
200 1.10 13.90 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
50 9.63 5.37 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B3-Horton-Grueter
140 12.83 2.17 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 5.37 9.63 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B9-Karam-Brown
420 14.43 0.57 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
250 0.03 14.97 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 5.37 9.63 B9-Collins-Grande vs B6-Myles-Pope
50 9.63 5.37 C1-Smith-Smith vs C8-Baer-Ondo
150 2.70 12.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
100 5.37 9.63 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
150 2.70 12.30 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
50 9.63 5.37 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C2-Osher-Osher
420 14.43 0.57 C8-Spence-Buck vs C4-Modell-Friedman
50 9.63 5.37 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.83 10.17 B1-Keller-Burke vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 4.83 10.17 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B9-Karam-Brown
200 14.97 0.03 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
600 0.03 14.97 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
140 11.23 3.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
300 2.17 12.83 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Horton-Grueter
400 1.10 13.90 B9-Collins-Grande vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 11.23 3.77 C1-Smith-Smith vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 11.23 3.77 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C2-Osher-Osher
100 7.50 7.50 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C4-Modell-Friedman
140 11.23 3.77 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C8-Baer-Ondo
140 11.23 3.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
140 11.23 3.77 C8-Spence-Buck vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 4.83 10.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C5-Brandt-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 9.10 5.90 B1-Keller-Burke vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
180 3.23 11.77 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B9-Karam-Brown
170 5.37 9.63 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 9.10 5.90 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
500 0.03 14.97 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
170 5.37 9.63 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
140 9.10 5.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Horton-Grueter
170 5.37 9.63 B9-Collins-Grande vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
50 13.37 1.63 C1-Smith-Smith vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
90 11.77 3.23 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C2-Osher-Osher
300 2.17 12.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 1.10 13.90 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C8-Baer-Ondo
150 14.97 0.03 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
140 9.10 5.90 C8-Spence-Buck vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
50 13.37 1.63 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C5-Brandt-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 14.97 0.03 B1-Keller-Burke vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 10.17 4.83 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B9-Karam-Brown
170 5.90 9.10 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
50 12.83 2.17 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
450 0.57 14.43 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
420 3.23 11.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 10.17 4.83 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Horton-Grueter
450 0.57 14.43 B9-Collins-Grande vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
50 12.83 2.17 C1-Smith-Smith vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 5.90 9.10 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 8.03 6.97 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 3.23 11.77 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C8-Baer-Ondo
140 8.03 6.97 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
420 3.23 11.77 C8-Spence-Buck vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
50 12.83 2.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C5-Brandt-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.23 11.77 B1-Keller-Burke vs B6-Myles-Pope
400 14.97 0.03 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
90 8.03 6.97 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 11.23 3.77 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
170 13.90 1.10 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 5.90 9.10 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Karam-Brown
100 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 0.57 14.43 B9-Collins-Grande vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 5.90 9.10 C1-Smith-Smith vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
110 3.23 11.77 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C8-Baer-Ondo
110 3.23 11.77 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
90 8.03 6.97 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 11.23 3.77 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 11.23 3.77 C8-Spence-Buck vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 0.57 14.43 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C4-Modell-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 14.43 0.57 B1-Keller-Burke vs B6-Myles-Pope
90 12.83 2.17 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
170 10.70 4.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
430 6.97 8.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
430 6.97 8.03 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
430 6.97 8.03 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Karam-Brown
490 2.70 12.30 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
520 1.10 13.90 B9-Collins-Grande vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
430 6.97 8.03 C1-Smith-Smith vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
990 0.03 14.97 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C8-Baer-Ondo
490 2.70 12.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
430 6.97 8.03 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
150 11.77 3.23 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 14.43 0.57 C8-Spence-Buck vs C2-Osher-Osher
430 6.97 8.03 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C4-Modell-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.90 9.10 B1-Keller-Burke vs B6-Myles-Pope
140 10.70 4.30 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
130 12.83 2.17 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
50 14.97 0.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
420 5.90 9.10 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
450 1.10 13.90 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 1.10 13.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
130 12.83 2.17 B9-Collins-Grande vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
420 5.90 9.10 C1-Smith-Smith vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
420 5.90 9.10 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C8-Baer-Ondo
420 5.90 9.10 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
450 1.10 13.90 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
420 5.90 9.10 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 9.63 5.37 C8-Spence-Buck vs C2-Osher-Osher
130 12.83 2.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C4-Modell-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 10.70 4.30 B1-Keller-Burke vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
170 3.77 11.23 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
170 3.77 11.23 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 14.43 0.57 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
200 8.57 6.43 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
450 14.43 0.57 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B6-Myles-Pope
420 12.30 2.70 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
170 3.77 11.23 B9-Collins-Grande vs B3-Horton-Grueter
200 8.57 6.43 C1-Smith-Smith vs C5-Brandt-Williams
140 0.03 14.97 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 3.77 11.23 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C2-Osher-Osher
420 12.30 2.70 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C4-Modell-Friedman
170 3.77 11.23 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
170 3.77 11.23 C8-Spence-Buck vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 8.57 6.43 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 11.77 3.23 B1-Keller-Burke vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 1.10 13.90 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
430 11.77 3.23 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B9-Karam-Brown
430 11.77 3.23 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
150 2.70 12.30 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
430 11.77 3.23 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B6-Myles-Pope
400 5.90 9.10 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
400 5.90 9.10 B9-Collins-Grande vs B3-Horton-Grueter
430 11.77 3.23 C1-Smith-Smith vs C5-Brandt-Williams
150 2.70 12.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
430 11.77 3.23 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C2-Osher-Osher
400 5.90 9.10 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C4-Modell-Friedman
430 11.77 3.23 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
400 5.90 9.10 C8-Spence-Buck vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
50 0.03 14.97 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.57 6.43 B1-Keller-Burke vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
170 2.70 12.30 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
170 2.70 12.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B9-Karam-Brown
50 12.30 2.70 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
170 2.70 12.30 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
180 0.03 14.97 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B6-Myles-Pope
140 14.97 0.03 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 13.90 1.10 B9-Collins-Grande vs B3-Horton-Grueter
140 8.57 6.43 C1-Smith-Smith vs C5-Brandt-Williams
150 5.37 9.63 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 8.57 6.43 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 8.57 6.43 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C4-Modell-Friedman
50 12.30 2.70 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
170 2.70 12.30 C8-Spence-Buck vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
140 8.57 6.43 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.50 2.50 B1-Keller-Burke vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
300 15.00 0.00 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B6-Myles-Pope
200 12.50 2.50 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 7.50 7.50 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
600 1.50 13.50 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B3-Horton-Grueter
200 12.50 2.50 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 7.50 7.50 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 7.50 7.50 B9-Collins-Grande vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
100 7.50 7.50 C1-Smith-Smith vs C4-Modell-Friedman
100 7.50 7.50 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
150 3.00 12.00 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 12.50 2.50 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
70 4.00 11.00 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
600 1.50 13.50 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C5-Brandt-Williams
630 0.00 15.00 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
100 7.50 7.50 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C2-Osher-Osher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 8.50 B1-Keller-Burke vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
200 1.50 13.50 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B6-Myles-Pope
140 11.50 3.50 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
600 15.00 0.00 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 6.50 8.50 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 6.50 8.50 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 11.50 3.50 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 6.50 8.50 B9-Collins-Grande vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
200 1.50 13.50 C1-Smith-Smith vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 1.50 13.50 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
100 6.50 8.50 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C8-Baer-Ondo
100 6.50 8.50 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 1.50 13.50 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
140 11.50 3.50 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C5-Brandt-Williams
140 11.50 3.50 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 14.00 1.00 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C2-Osher-Osher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.00 3.00 B1-Keller-Burke vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
300 0.00 15.00 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 3.00 12.00 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
620 12.00 3.00 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 3.00 12.00 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B3-Horton-Grueter
630 14.00 1.00 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
650 15.00 0.00 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
620 12.00 3.00 B9-Collins-Grande vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 6.50 8.50 C1-Smith-Smith vs C4-Modell-Friedman
600 9.50 5.50 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
110 5.00 10.00 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 1.00 14.00 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
170 8.00 7.00 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 3.00 12.00 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C5-Brandt-Williams
600 9.50 5.50 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 6.50 8.50 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C2-Osher-Osher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.83 10.17 B1-Keller-Burke vs B3-Horton-Grueter
240 2.17 12.83 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
490 13.90 1.10 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
450 4.83 10.17 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Karam-Brown
460 9.63 5.37 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
450 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
460 9.63 5.37 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Myles-Pope
50 0.03 14.97 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
490 13.90 1.10 C1-Smith-Smith vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
460 9.63 5.37 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C5-Brandt-Williams
460 9.63 5.37 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
460 9.63 5.37 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C2-Osher-Osher
450 4.83 10.17 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 1.10 13.90 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
490 13.90 1.10 C8-Spence-Buck vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 13.37 1.63 B1-Keller-Burke vs B3-Horton-Grueter
600 1.63 13.37 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 4.30 10.70 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 9.10 5.90 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Karam-Brown
100 9.10 5.90 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
660 0.03 14.97 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
600 1.63 13.37 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 9.10 5.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
140 4.30 10.70 C1-Smith-Smith vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
140 4.30 10.70 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 13.37 1.63 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
120 6.43 8.57 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C2-Osher-Osher
200 13.37 1.63 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C4-Modell-Friedman
100 9.10 5.90 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
200 13.37 1.63 C8-Spence-Buck vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.03 14.97 B1-Keller-Burke vs B3-Horton-Grueter
50 8.03 6.97 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 11.23 3.77 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
420 14.97 0.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Karam-Brown
140 11.23 3.77 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
100 9.63 5.37 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
50 3.77 11.23 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Myles-Pope
150 12.83 2.17 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
50 3.77 11.23 C1-Smith-Smith vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
50 3.77 11.23 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C5-Brandt-Williams
50 3.77 11.23 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 13.90 1.10 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C2-Osher-Osher
50 8.03 6.97 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C4-Modell-Friedman
50 3.77 11.23 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
50 3.77 11.23 C8-Spence-Buck vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.03 14.97 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
420 3.77 11.23 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B6-Myles-Pope
450 11.23 3.77 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
420 3.77 11.23 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
420 3.77 11.23 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B3-Horton-Grueter
420 3.77 11.23 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
450 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
450 11.23 3.77 B9-Collins-Grande vs B9-Karam-Brown
420 3.77 11.23 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C4-Modell-Friedman
450 11.23 3.77 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
450 11.23 3.77 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C8-Baer-Ondo
450 11.23 3.77 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
450 11.23 3.77 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
450 11.23 3.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C5-Brandt-Williams
420 3.77 11.23 C8-Spence-Buck vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.03 14.97 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
200 10.70 4.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 5.37 9.63 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 5.37 9.63 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 5.37 9.63 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B3-Horton-Grueter
140 2.17 12.83 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
300 1.10 13.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
600 13.90 1.10 B9-Collins-Grande vs B9-Karam-Brown
200 10.70 4.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 10.70 4.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
100 5.37 9.63 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C8-Baer-Ondo
100 5.37 9.63 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
800 14.97 0.03 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
200 10.70 4.30 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 10.70 4.30 C8-Spence-Buck vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 9.63 5.37 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 2.70 12.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B6-Myles-Pope
400 13.37 1.63 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
50 7.50 7.50 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
120 11.23 3.77 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B3-Horton-Grueter
430 14.97 0.03 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
120 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
400 13.37 1.63 B9-Collins-Grande vs B9-Karam-Brown
100 2.70 12.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C4-Modell-Friedman
100 2.70 12.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
100 2.70 12.30 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C8-Baer-Ondo
50 7.50 7.50 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
100 2.70 12.30 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 2.70 12.30 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C5-Brandt-Williams
50 7.50 7.50 C8-Spence-Buck vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 15 |MP LIMITS:500/200/100 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Susan Smith Charles Smith B . . . | 4 4 . 52.01 0.31(SA)
2 Latika Mangrulkar Ann Sipher C . . . | . . . 33.49
3 Barbara Dursum Jerry Hegarty C . . 3 | 3 3 2 53.05 0.84(OC)
4 Theda Smith Manus Nemeth B . . . | . . . 47.01
5 John Gardon Berta Gardon C . 4 2 | 1 1 1 55.10 1.13(OC)
6 Norman Wechsler Sushila Aggarwal B . . . | . . . 48.28
7 Leslee Crowley Paul Crowley C . . . | . . . 49.35
8 Nancy Spence Nancy Buck B . 5 . | 2 2 . 54.44 0.63(OB)
9 Richard Ketchel Ruthan Brodsky C . . . | . . . 43.28
Totals 436.01
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:15|EVENT CODE:11L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 15 |MP LIMITS:500/200/100 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Neal Gehring David Dursum A 3 . . | 1 . . 59.88 1.48(OA)
2 Harold Osher Judy Osher C . . . | . . . 38.40
3 Mary Jane Zorzit Marilyn Tarnow C . . 4 | 4 3 1 52.79 0.63(OC)
4 Kenneth Modell Francine Friedman C . . 5 | . . 2 51.94 0.47(OC)
5 Arnold Brandt Betty Williams C . . . | . . . 47.06
6 Larry Schiff Barbara Schiff C . . 6 | . . . 51.11 0.36(OC)
7 Leba Rautbort Nancy Friedman B . . . | 3 2 . 53.08 0.48(SB)
8 Tom Baer Bob Ondo B 4 2 . | 2 1 . 57.41 1.49(OB)
Totals 411.67
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.17 4.83 B1-Keller-Burke vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
450 3.23 11.77 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
420 10.17 4.83 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
420 10.17 4.83 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 3.23 11.77 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
450 3.23 11.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
450 3.23 11.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Myles-Pope
50 14.97 0.03 B9-Collins-Grande vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
450 3.23 11.77 C1-Smith-Smith vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 13.90 1.10 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C5-Brandt-Williams
420 10.17 4.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
420 10.17 4.83 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C2-Osher-Osher
450 3.23 11.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 10.17 4.83 C8-Spence-Buck vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
450 3.23 11.77 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.17 12.83 B1-Keller-Burke vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
650 10.17 4.83 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
650 10.17 4.83 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
650 10.17 4.83 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B9-Karam-Brown
650 10.17 4.83 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
650 10.17 4.83 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
650 10.17 4.83 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Myles-Pope
620 2.17 12.83 B9-Collins-Grande vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
650 10.17 4.83 C1-Smith-Smith vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
650 10.17 4.83 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C5-Brandt-Williams
650 10.17 4.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
650 10.17 4.83 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C2-Osher-Osher
620 2.17 12.83 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C4-Modell-Friedman
620 2.17 12.83 C8-Spence-Buck vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
620 2.17 12.83 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.10 13.90 B1-Keller-Burke vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
140 9.63 5.37 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
170 11.77 3.23 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
140 1.10 13.90 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B9-Karam-Brown
50 4.30 10.70 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
50 4.30 10.70 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
420 14.43 0.57 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B6-Myles-Pope
420 14.43 0.57 B9-Collins-Grande vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
50 4.30 10.70 C1-Smith-Smith vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
100 6.97 8.03 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 6.97 8.03 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 9.63 5.37 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 9.63 5.37 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C4-Modell-Friedman
400 12.83 2.17 C8-Spence-Buck vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
140 1.10 13.90 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 14.43 0.57 B1-Keller-Burke vs B9-Karam-Brown
130 11.23 3.77 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
180 6.43 8.57 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 14.43 0.57 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
150 8.57 6.43 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
600 2.70 12.30 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
130 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
110 12.83 2.17 B9-Collins-Grande vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
400 4.30 10.70 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C2-Osher-Osher
150 8.57 6.43 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
150 8.57 6.43 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C8-Baer-Ondo
660 0.57 14.43 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 5.37 9.63 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
660 0.57 14.43 C8-Spence-Buck vs C5-Brandt-Williams
600 2.70 12.30 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 10.17 4.83 B1-Keller-Burke vs B9-Karam-Brown
90 13.37 1.63 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
100 6.97 8.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Myles-Pope
200 2.17 12.83 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 6.97 8.03 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
50 11.77 3.23 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 14.97 0.03 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 6.97 8.03 B9-Collins-Grande vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
200 2.17 12.83 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C2-Osher-Osher
90 10.17 4.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
90 13.37 1.63 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 2.17 12.83 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 2.17 12.83 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 6.97 8.03 C8-Spence-Buck vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 2.17 12.83 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.83 10.17 B1-Keller-Burke vs B9-Karam-Brown
420 14.97 0.03 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 13.90 1.10 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 4.83 10.17 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 4.83 10.17 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 4.83 10.17 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 4.83 10.17 B9-Collins-Grande vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
110 11.77 3.23 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C2-Osher-Osher
100 4.83 10.17 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
110 11.77 3.23 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C8-Baer-Ondo
100 4.83 10.17 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
110 11.77 3.23 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 4.83 10.17 C8-Spence-Buck vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 4.83 10.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.10 5.90 B1-Keller-Burke vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
200 3.23 11.77 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 9.10 5.90 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 9.10 5.90 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 9.10 5.90 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B9-Karam-Brown
200 3.23 11.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
300 0.03 14.97 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 9.10 5.90 B9-Collins-Grande vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 9.10 5.90 C1-Smith-Smith vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 3.23 11.77 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
120 13.37 1.63 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
120 13.37 1.63 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
200 3.23 11.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C2-Osher-Osher
150 14.97 0.03 C8-Spence-Buck vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 3.23 11.77 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 10.70 4.30 B1-Keller-Burke vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
450 4.83 10.17 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
420 10.70 4.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B3-Horton-Grueter
50 14.43 0.57 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
450 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 4.83 10.17 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
450 4.83 10.17 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
480 0.57 14.43 B9-Collins-Grande vs B6-Myles-Pope
450 4.83 10.17 C1-Smith-Smith vs C8-Baer-Ondo
420 10.70 4.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
420 10.70 4.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
480 0.57 14.43 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
50 14.43 0.57 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C2-Osher-Osher
450 4.83 10.17 C8-Spence-Buck vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 10.70 4.30 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 9.63 5.37 B1-Keller-Burke vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
200 1.10 13.90 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
50 9.63 5.37 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B3-Horton-Grueter
140 12.83 2.17 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 5.37 9.63 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B9-Karam-Brown
420 14.43 0.57 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
250 0.03 14.97 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 5.37 9.63 B9-Collins-Grande vs B6-Myles-Pope
50 9.63 5.37 C1-Smith-Smith vs C8-Baer-Ondo
150 2.70 12.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
100 5.37 9.63 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
150 2.70 12.30 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
50 9.63 5.37 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C2-Osher-Osher
420 14.43 0.57 C8-Spence-Buck vs C4-Modell-Friedman
50 9.63 5.37 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.83 10.17 B1-Keller-Burke vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 4.83 10.17 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B9-Karam-Brown
200 14.97 0.03 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
600 0.03 14.97 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
140 11.23 3.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
300 2.17 12.83 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Horton-Grueter
400 1.10 13.90 B9-Collins-Grande vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 11.23 3.77 C1-Smith-Smith vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 11.23 3.77 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C2-Osher-Osher
100 7.50 7.50 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C4-Modell-Friedman
140 11.23 3.77 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C8-Baer-Ondo
140 11.23 3.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
140 11.23 3.77 C8-Spence-Buck vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 4.83 10.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C5-Brandt-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 9.10 5.90 B1-Keller-Burke vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
180 3.23 11.77 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B9-Karam-Brown
170 5.37 9.63 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 9.10 5.90 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
500 0.03 14.97 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
170 5.37 9.63 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
140 9.10 5.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Horton-Grueter
170 5.37 9.63 B9-Collins-Grande vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
50 13.37 1.63 C1-Smith-Smith vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
90 11.77 3.23 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C2-Osher-Osher
300 2.17 12.83 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 1.10 13.90 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C8-Baer-Ondo
150 14.97 0.03 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
140 9.10 5.90 C8-Spence-Buck vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
50 13.37 1.63 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C5-Brandt-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 14.97 0.03 B1-Keller-Burke vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 10.17 4.83 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B9-Karam-Brown
170 5.90 9.10 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
50 12.83 2.17 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
450 0.57 14.43 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
420 3.23 11.77 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 10.17 4.83 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B3-Horton-Grueter
450 0.57 14.43 B9-Collins-Grande vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
50 12.83 2.17 C1-Smith-Smith vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 5.90 9.10 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 8.03 6.97 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C4-Modell-Friedman
420 3.23 11.77 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C8-Baer-Ondo
140 8.03 6.97 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
420 3.23 11.77 C8-Spence-Buck vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
50 12.83 2.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C5-Brandt-Williams
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.23 11.77 B1-Keller-Burke vs B6-Myles-Pope
400 14.97 0.03 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
90 8.03 6.97 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 11.23 3.77 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
170 13.90 1.10 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 5.90 9.10 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Karam-Brown
100 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 0.57 14.43 B9-Collins-Grande vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 5.90 9.10 C1-Smith-Smith vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
110 3.23 11.77 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C8-Baer-Ondo
110 3.23 11.77 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
90 8.03 6.97 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 11.23 3.77 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 11.23 3.77 C8-Spence-Buck vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 0.57 14.43 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C4-Modell-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 14.43 0.57 B1-Keller-Burke vs B6-Myles-Pope
90 12.83 2.17 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
170 10.70 4.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
430 6.97 8.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
430 6.97 8.03 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
430 6.97 8.03 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Karam-Brown
490 2.70 12.30 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
520 1.10 13.90 B9-Collins-Grande vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
430 6.97 8.03 C1-Smith-Smith vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
990 0.03 14.97 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C8-Baer-Ondo
490 2.70 12.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
430 6.97 8.03 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
150 11.77 3.23 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C5-Brandt-Williams
100 14.43 0.57 C8-Spence-Buck vs C2-Osher-Osher
430 6.97 8.03 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C4-Modell-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.90 9.10 B1-Keller-Burke vs B6-Myles-Pope
140 10.70 4.30 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
130 12.83 2.17 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
50 14.97 0.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B3-Horton-Grueter
420 5.90 9.10 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
450 1.10 13.90 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 1.10 13.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
130 12.83 2.17 B9-Collins-Grande vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
420 5.90 9.10 C1-Smith-Smith vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
420 5.90 9.10 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C8-Baer-Ondo
420 5.90 9.10 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
450 1.10 13.90 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
420 5.90 9.10 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 9.63 5.37 C8-Spence-Buck vs C2-Osher-Osher
130 12.83 2.17 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C4-Modell-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 10.70 4.30 B1-Keller-Burke vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
170 3.77 11.23 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
170 3.77 11.23 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B9-Karam-Brown
450 14.43 0.57 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
200 8.57 6.43 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
450 14.43 0.57 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B6-Myles-Pope
420 12.30 2.70 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
170 3.77 11.23 B9-Collins-Grande vs B3-Horton-Grueter
200 8.57 6.43 C1-Smith-Smith vs C5-Brandt-Williams
140 0.03 14.97 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 3.77 11.23 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C2-Osher-Osher
420 12.30 2.70 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C4-Modell-Friedman
170 3.77 11.23 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
170 3.77 11.23 C8-Spence-Buck vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 8.57 6.43 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 11.77 3.23 B1-Keller-Burke vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 1.10 13.90 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
430 11.77 3.23 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B9-Karam-Brown
430 11.77 3.23 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
150 2.70 12.30 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
430 11.77 3.23 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B6-Myles-Pope
400 5.90 9.10 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
400 5.90 9.10 B9-Collins-Grande vs B3-Horton-Grueter
430 11.77 3.23 C1-Smith-Smith vs C5-Brandt-Williams
150 2.70 12.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
430 11.77 3.23 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C2-Osher-Osher
400 5.90 9.10 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C4-Modell-Friedman
430 11.77 3.23 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
400 5.90 9.10 C8-Spence-Buck vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
50 0.03 14.97 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 8.57 6.43 B1-Keller-Burke vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
170 2.70 12.30 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
170 2.70 12.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B9-Karam-Brown
50 12.30 2.70 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
170 2.70 12.30 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
180 0.03 14.97 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B6-Myles-Pope
140 14.97 0.03 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 13.90 1.10 B9-Collins-Grande vs B3-Horton-Grueter
140 8.57 6.43 C1-Smith-Smith vs C5-Brandt-Williams
150 5.37 9.63 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 8.57 6.43 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C2-Osher-Osher
140 8.57 6.43 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C4-Modell-Friedman
50 12.30 2.70 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
170 2.70 12.30 C8-Spence-Buck vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
140 8.57 6.43 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 12.50 2.50 B1-Keller-Burke vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
300 15.00 0.00 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B6-Myles-Pope
200 12.50 2.50 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 7.50 7.50 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
600 1.50 13.50 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B3-Horton-Grueter
200 12.50 2.50 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
100 7.50 7.50 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 7.50 7.50 B9-Collins-Grande vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
100 7.50 7.50 C1-Smith-Smith vs C4-Modell-Friedman
100 7.50 7.50 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
150 3.00 12.00 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 12.50 2.50 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
70 4.00 11.00 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
600 1.50 13.50 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C5-Brandt-Williams
630 0.00 15.00 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
100 7.50 7.50 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C2-Osher-Osher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 8.50 B1-Keller-Burke vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
200 1.50 13.50 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B6-Myles-Pope
140 11.50 3.50 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
600 15.00 0.00 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 6.50 8.50 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B3-Horton-Grueter
100 6.50 8.50 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 11.50 3.50 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 6.50 8.50 B9-Collins-Grande vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
200 1.50 13.50 C1-Smith-Smith vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 1.50 13.50 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
100 6.50 8.50 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C8-Baer-Ondo
100 6.50 8.50 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
200 1.50 13.50 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
140 11.50 3.50 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C5-Brandt-Williams
140 11.50 3.50 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 14.00 1.00 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C2-Osher-Osher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 12.00 3.00 B1-Keller-Burke vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
300 0.00 15.00 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 3.00 12.00 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
620 12.00 3.00 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 3.00 12.00 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B3-Horton-Grueter
630 14.00 1.00 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
650 15.00 0.00 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
620 12.00 3.00 B9-Collins-Grande vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
140 6.50 8.50 C1-Smith-Smith vs C4-Modell-Friedman
600 9.50 5.50 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
110 5.00 10.00 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C8-Baer-Ondo
200 1.00 14.00 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
170 8.00 7.00 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 3.00 12.00 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C5-Brandt-Williams
600 9.50 5.50 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
140 6.50 8.50 C9-Ketchel-Brodsky vs C2-Osher-Osher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.83 10.17 B1-Keller-Burke vs B3-Horton-Grueter
240 2.17 12.83 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
490 13.90 1.10 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
450 4.83 10.17 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Karam-Brown
460 9.63 5.37 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
450 4.83 10.17 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
460 9.63 5.37 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Myles-Pope
50 0.03 14.97 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
490 13.90 1.10 C1-Smith-Smith vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
460 9.63 5.37 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C5-Brandt-Williams
460 9.63 5.37 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
460 9.63 5.37 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C2-Osher-Osher
450 4.83 10.17 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 1.10 13.90 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
490 13.90 1.10 C8-Spence-Buck vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 13.37 1.63 B1-Keller-Burke vs B3-Horton-Grueter
600 1.63 13.37 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 4.30 10.70 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
100 9.10 5.90 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Karam-Brown
100 9.10 5.90 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
660 0.03 14.97 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
600 1.63 13.37 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 9.10 5.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
140 4.30 10.70 C1-Smith-Smith vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
140 4.30 10.70 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 13.37 1.63 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
120 6.43 8.57 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C2-Osher-Osher
200 13.37 1.63 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C4-Modell-Friedman
100 9.10 5.90 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
200 13.37 1.63 C8-Spence-Buck vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.03 14.97 B1-Keller-Burke vs B3-Horton-Grueter
50 8.03 6.97 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
140 11.23 3.77 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
420 14.97 0.03 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B9-Karam-Brown
140 11.23 3.77 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B2-Freedman-Meneilley
100 9.63 5.37 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
50 3.77 11.23 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B6-Myles-Pope
150 12.83 2.17 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
50 3.77 11.23 C1-Smith-Smith vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
50 3.77 11.23 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C5-Brandt-Williams
50 3.77 11.23 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
170 13.90 1.10 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C2-Osher-Osher
50 8.03 6.97 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C4-Modell-Friedman
50 3.77 11.23 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
50 3.77 11.23 C8-Spence-Buck vs C8-Baer-Ondo
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.03 14.97 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
420 3.77 11.23 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B6-Myles-Pope
450 11.23 3.77 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
420 3.77 11.23 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
420 3.77 11.23 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B3-Horton-Grueter
420 3.77 11.23 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
450 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
450 11.23 3.77 B9-Collins-Grande vs B9-Karam-Brown
420 3.77 11.23 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C4-Modell-Friedman
450 11.23 3.77 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
450 11.23 3.77 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C8-Baer-Ondo
450 11.23 3.77 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
450 11.23 3.77 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
450 11.23 3.77 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C5-Brandt-Williams
420 3.77 11.23 C8-Spence-Buck vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 0.03 14.97 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
200 10.70 4.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B6-Myles-Pope
100 5.37 9.63 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
100 5.37 9.63 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
100 5.37 9.63 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B3-Horton-Grueter
140 2.17 12.83 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
300 1.10 13.90 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
600 13.90 1.10 B9-Collins-Grande vs B9-Karam-Brown
200 10.70 4.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C4-Modell-Friedman
200 10.70 4.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
100 5.37 9.63 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C8-Baer-Ondo
100 5.37 9.63 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
800 14.97 0.03 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
200 10.70 4.30 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C5-Brandt-Williams
200 10.70 4.30 C8-Spence-Buck vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 9.63 5.37 B2-Joiner-Blake vs B4-Donegan-Donegan
100 2.70 12.30 B3-Hellekjaer-Hommel vs B6-Myles-Pope
400 13.37 1.63 B4-James-Rubin-Vollmayer vs B8-Chapp-Garcia
50 7.50 7.50 B5-Safir-Cutler vs B1-Levitsky-Bollan
120 11.23 3.77 B6-Fisher-Asher vs B3-Horton-Grueter
430 14.97 0.03 B7-Klarich-Beyer vs B5-Mintz-Boxman
120 11.23 3.77 B8-Brasch-Brasch vs B7-Shapiro-Weingarden
400 13.37 1.63 B9-Collins-Grande vs B9-Karam-Brown
100 2.70 12.30 C2-Mangrulkar-Sipher vs C4-Modell-Friedman
100 2.70 12.30 C3-Dursum-Hegarty vs C6-Schiff-Schiff
100 2.70 12.30 C4-Smith-Nemeth vs C8-Baer-Ondo
50 7.50 7.50 C5-Gardon-Gardon vs C1-Gehring-Dursum
100 2.70 12.30 C6-Wechsler-Aggarwal vs C3-Zorzit-Tarnow
100 2.70 12.30 C7-Crowley-Crowley vs C5-Brandt-Williams
50 7.50 7.50 C8-Spence-Buck vs C7-Rautbort-Friedman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Aft 0-200 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: F
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:April 16, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1504087 | 04/17/2015 13:12|EVENT CODE:11L2
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:200/30/20 |TOURN:District 12 Spring STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Julian Prince Steven Miller C . . . | . . . 50.79
2 Marce Lee Beth Kordt A 1 . . | 1 . . 60.32 1.12(OA)
3 Pearl Lim Doug Mann B . . . | . . . 41.27
4 Donald Meier Jay Glover C . . . | . . . 51.59
5 Tillie Nelson Marge Caram A . . . | . . . 43.65
6 Reva Gornbein Celia Mallin B 2 1 . | 2 1 . 58.73 0.84(OA)
7 Helen Klar Carol Nederlander C 3 2 . | 3 2 1 53.17 0.63(OA)
8 Ruthe Levine Claire Abrams B . . . | . . . 40.48
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.50 2.50 2-Lee-Kordt vs 4-Meier-Glover
450 0.50 2.50 3-Lim-Mann vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
420 2.50 0.50 5-Nelson-Caram vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
420 2.50 0.50 8-Levine-Abrams vs 1-Prince-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 1.00 2-Lee-Kordt vs 4-Meier-Glover
650 2.00 1.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
650 2.00 1.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
170 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 1-Prince-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 2-Lee-Kordt vs 4-Meier-Glover
620 0.00 3.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
100 1.00 2.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
420 3.00 0.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 1-Prince-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 5-Nelson-Caram
150 1.00 2.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 1-Prince-Miller
130 2.00 1.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
630 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 2-Lee-Kordt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 3.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 5-Nelson-Caram
100 3.00 0.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 1-Prince-Miller
200 1.50 1.50 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
200 1.50 1.50 8-Levine-Abrams vs 2-Lee-Kordt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 0.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 5-Nelson-Caram
100 1.00 2.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 1-Prince-Miller
100 1.00 2.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
100 1.00 2.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 2-Lee-Kordt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 0.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
130 1.00 2.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 2-Lee-Kordt
300 0.00 3.00 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 1-Prince-Miller
100 2.00 1.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 3-Lim-Mann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 1.50 4-Meier-Glover vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
450 0.00 3.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 2-Lee-Kordt
420 1.50 1.50 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 1-Prince-Miller
50 3.00 0.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 3-Lim-Mann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
170 2.50 0.50 5-Nelson-Caram vs 2-Lee-Kordt
100 0.00 3.00 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 1-Prince-Miller
170 2.50 0.50 8-Levine-Abrams vs 3-Lim-Mann
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 2-Lee-Kordt
100 1.00 2.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
200 3.00 0.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 3-Lim-Mann
110 2.00 1.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 4-Meier-Glover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 2-Lee-Kordt
100 3.00 0.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
90 2.00 1.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 3-Lim-Mann
140 1.00 2.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 4-Meier-Glover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 3.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 2-Lee-Kordt
170 2.00 1.00 5-Nelson-Caram vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
170 2.00 1.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 3-Lim-Mann
170 2.00 1.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 4-Meier-Glover
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 2-Lee-Kordt vs 3-Lim-Mann
300 3.00 0.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 1-Prince-Miller
110 2.00 1.00 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 4-Meier-Glover
100 1.00 2.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 5-Nelson-Caram
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 0.00 2-Lee-Kordt vs 3-Lim-Mann
400 1.50 1.50 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 1-Prince-Miller
400 1.50 1.50 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 4-Meier-Glover
460 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 5-Nelson-Caram
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 1.50 2-Lee-Kordt vs 3-Lim-Mann
420 0.00 3.00 6-Gornbein-Mallin vs 1-Prince-Miller
100 3.00 0.00 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 4-Meier-Glover
170 1.50 1.50 8-Levine-Abrams vs 5-Nelson-Caram
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 0.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 5-Nelson-Caram
420 2.00 1.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 4-Meier-Glover
200 1.00 2.00 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 2-Lee-Kordt
170 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 3.00 0.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 5-Nelson-Caram
110 2.00 1.00 3-Lim-Mann vs 4-Meier-Glover
50 0.50 2.50 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 2-Lee-Kordt
50 0.50 2.50 8-Levine-Abrams vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 1.50 1-Prince-Miller vs 5-Nelson-Caram
140 1.50 1.50 3-Lim-Mann vs 4-Meier-Glover
100 3.00 0.00 7-Klar-Nederlander vs 2-Lee-Kordt
150 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 3.00 0.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 3-Lim-Mann
80 1.00 2.00 2-Lee-Kordt vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
100 2.00 1.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 5-Nelson-Caram
140 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 3-Lim-Mann
140 2.50 0.50 2-Lee-Kordt vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
140 2.50 0.50 4-Meier-Glover vs 5-Nelson-Caram
200 0.00 3.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 2.00 1-Prince-Miller vs 3-Lim-Mann
100 0.00 3.00 2-Lee-Kordt vs 6-Gornbein-Mallin
650 3.00 0.00 4-Meier-Glover vs 5-Nelson-Caram
630 2.00 1.00 8-Levine-Abrams vs 7-Klar-Nederlander
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 12 Spring STaC, Thursday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 14.05 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
2 14.05 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
3 10.54 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
4 10.54 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
5 8.70 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
6 8.70 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
7 6.53 Prema Agrawal, Sylvania OH
8 6.53 Ram Agrawal, Sylvania OH
9 5.93 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
10 5.93 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
11 4.89 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
12 4.89 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
13 3.75 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
14 3.75 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
15 3.67 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
16 3.67 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
17 2.81 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
18 2.81 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
19 2.75 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
20 2.75 Lynn Ward, Saint Joseph MI
21 2.75 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
22 2.75 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
23 2.63 Janis James-Rubin, Bloomfield MI
24 2.63 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
25 2.16 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
26 2.16 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
27 2.16 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
28 2.16 Bruce Brink, Belmont MI
29 2.16 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
30 2.16 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
31 2.06 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
32 2.06 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
33 1.99 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
34 1.99 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
35 1.97 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
36 1.97 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
37 1.85 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
38 1.85 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
39 1.85 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
40 1.85 Jeanne Hendry, Okemos MI
41 1.69 Jerry Kaiser, Wolverine MI
42 1.69 Joe Hollis, Charlevoix MI
43 1.59 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
44 1.59 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
45 1.54 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
46 1.54 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
47 1.51 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
48 1.51 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
49 1.51 Sarah Furlow, Skaneateles NY
50 1.51 Roger Anderson, Grand Rapids MI
51 1.51 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
52 1.51 Richard Furlow, Skaneateles NY
53 1.50 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
54 1.50 Linda Hommel, Birmingham MI
55 1.49 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
56 1.49 Bob Ondo, Ann Arbor MI
57 1.48 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
58 1.48 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
59 1.38 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
60 1.38 William Landrum, Detroit MI
61 1.38 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
62 1.38 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
63 1.32 Margaret Cindric, Flushing MI
64 1.32 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
65 1.31 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
66 1.31 Alex Cuda, East Lansing MI
67 1.30 Bill Walters, Byron Center MI
68 1.30 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
69 1.30 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
70 1.30 Anna Mae Walters, Byron Center MI
71 1.19 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
72 1.19 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
73 1.18 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
74 1.18 Stephen Billings, Harbor Springs MI
75 1.18 Peg Sjoberg, Indian River MI
76 1.18 Norm Nasson, Petoskey MI
77 1.18 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
78 1.18 Roy Sjoberg,
79 1.17 Bob Ploegstra, Adrian MI
80 1.17 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
81 1.13 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
82 1.13 John Gardon, Novi MI
83 1.13 Berta Gardon, Novi MI
84 1.13 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
85 1.12 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
86 1.12 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
87 1.11 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
88 1.11 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
89 1.11 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
90 1.11 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
91 1.08 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
92 1.08 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
93 1.08 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
94 1.08 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
95 1.08 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
96 1.08 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
97 1.04 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
98 1.04 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
99 0.99 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
100 0.99 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
101 0.94 Edith Lutz, Saint Joseph MI
102 0.94 George Churchil, Las Vegas NV
103 0.94 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
104 0.94 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
105 0.94 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
106 0.94 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
107 0.89 Carl Rossi, Ludington MI
108 0.89 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
109 0.85 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
110 0.85 Doris Lundteigen, Charlevoix MI
111 0.84 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
112 0.84 Jerry Hegarty, Berkley MI
113 0.84 Celia Mallin, Southfield MI
114 0.84 Reva Gornbein,
115 0.83 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
116 0.83 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
117 0.82 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
118 0.82 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
119 0.80 Harold/Bunki Vandersalm, Portage MI
120 0.80 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
121 0.80 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
122 0.80 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
123 0.77 Joanne Puro, Burton MI
124 0.77 Kay Beebe, Davison MI
125 0.76 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
126 0.76 John Drake, Dexter MI
127 0.76 John Koschik, Livonia MI
128 0.76 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
129 0.76 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
130 0.76 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
131 0.76 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
132 0.76 Thomas Boyle, Grand Rapids MI
133 0.74 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
134 0.74 Terri Bellinger, Ypsilanti MI
135 0.74 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
136 0.74 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
137 0.73 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
138 0.73 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
139 0.72 John Hastie, Indian River MI
140 0.72 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
141 0.72 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
142 0.72 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
143 0.70 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
144 0.70 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
145 0.69 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
146 0.69 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
147 0.66 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
148 0.66 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
149 0.64 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
150 0.64 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
151 0.63 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
152 0.63 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
153 0.63 Marilyn Tarnow, Farmington Hills MI
154 0.63 Helen Klar, West Bloomfield MI
155 0.63 Mary Jane Zorzit, Walled Lake MI
156 0.63 Carol Nederlander,
157 0.62 George Pope, Farmington MI
158 0.62 Robin Myles, West Bloomfield MI
159 0.61 David Laverell, Grand Rapids MI
160 0.61 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
161 0.53 Ann Bollan, Farmington Hls MI
162 0.53 Dorothy Levitsky, West Bloomfield MI
163 0.52 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
164 0.52 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
165 0.49 Reuven Anafshalom, Ann Arbor MI
166 0.49 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
167 0.49 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
168 0.49 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
169 0.48 Nancy Friedman, Farmington Hls MI
170 0.48 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
171 0.47 Ellis King, Flint MI
172 0.47 Francine Friedman, Farmington MI
173 0.47 John Murray, Findlay OH
174 0.47 Mary Tryon, Davison MI
175 0.47 Ken Modell, West Bloomfield MI
176 0.47 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
177 0.47 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
178 0.47 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
179 0.45 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
180 0.45 Jerry Grueter, Birmingham MI
181 0.45 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
182 0.45 Jean Grande, Rochester Hills MI
183 0.43 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
184 0.43 Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI
185 0.43 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
186 0.43 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
187 0.43 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
188 0.43 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
189 0.43 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
190 0.43 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
191 0.40 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
192 0.40 Judy Rohm, Mason MI
193 0.40 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
194 0.40 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
195 0.39 Ann Brasch, Southfield MI
196 0.39 Miles Brasch, Southfield MI
197 0.39 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
198 0.39 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
199 0.37 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
200 0.37 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
201 0.36 Barbara Schiff, Bloomfield Hls MI
202 0.36 Larry Schiff, Bloomfield Hls MI
203 0.31 Susan Smith, Milford MI
204 0.31 Charles Smith, Milford MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 312.34
Players selected: 204 out of 424
Return to Top
District 12 Spring STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Afternoon)
1 20.45 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
2 15.90 John Murray, Findlay OH
3 15.55 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
4 15.43 Ed Stang, Findlay OH
5 14.57 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
6 14.05 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
7 14.04 Chi Lo, E. Lansing MI
8 13.92 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
9 13.91 Bette Chavoya, Kalamazoo MI
10 13.80 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
11 12.38 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
12 12.38 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
13 12.27 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
14 11.50 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI
15 11.01 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
16 10.54 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
17 10.43 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
18 10.43 Ed Williams, Northville MI
19 10.13 Chuck Theis, East Lansing MI
20 9.66 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
21 9.59 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
22 9.02 Jim Walter, Ann Arbor MI
23 8.73 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
24 8.70 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
25 8.50 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
26 8.23 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
27 8.21 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
28 8.04 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI
29 7.99 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
30 7.82 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
31 7.82 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
32 7.82 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
33 7.42 James Peterson, Grand Haven MI
34 7.25 Bob Brandow, Toledo OH
35 7.25 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI
36 7.22 Ram Agrawal, Sylvania OH
37 7.22 Prema Agrawal, Sylvania OH
38 6.81 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
39 6.77 Sharon Tushek, Ludington MI
40 6.34 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
41 6.22 Gary Theis, Williamston MI
42 6.17 Richard Furlow, Skaneateles NY
43 6.17 Sarah Furlow, Skaneateles NY
44 6.17 Leslie Allen, Harbor Springs MI
45 6.14 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
46 5.87 Yi Ouyang, Ann Arbor MI
47 5.38 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
48 5.36 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
49 5.25 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
50 5.22 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
51 5.22 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
52 5.16 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
53 4.89 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
54 4.89 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
55 4.75 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
56 4.71 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI
57 4.71 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
58 4.70 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
59 4.68 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
60 4.66 Joy Willging, Saint Joseph MI
61 4.66 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI
62 4.56 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI
63 4.46 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI
64 4.45 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
65 4.38 Carole Vial, Charlevoix MI
66 4.31 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
67 4.27 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
68 4.26 Christi Hoagland, Coronado CA
69 4.26 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
70 4.26 Marion Sullivan, Coronado CA
71 4.14 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
72 4.13 Mike Young, Stevensville MI
73 4.13 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI
74 4.04 Nancy Stewart, Grosse Pointe MI
75 4.04 Katherine Beebe, Birmingham MI
76 4.00 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
77 3.97 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
78 3.96 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
79 3.94 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
80 3.78 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
81 3.78 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
82 3.75 Larry Reed, Ludington MI
83 3.73 Eric Holder, Temperance MI
84 3.64 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
85 3.63 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
86 3.63 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
87 3.60 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
88 3.56 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
89 3.53 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI
90 3.53 Colette Beckman, Holland MI
91 3.44 Lynn Ward, Saint Joseph MI
92 3.43 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
93 3.42 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
94 3.41 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
95 3.41 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
96 3.40 Judi Zimmermann, Commerce MI
97 3.31 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
98 3.23 Marilyn Jones, Northville MI
99 3.23 Joyce Kozma, Dearborn MI
100 3.20 Robert Sherburn, Clarksville MI
101 3.18 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
102 3.15 Janis James-Rubin, Bloomfield MI
103 3.04 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
104 3.04 R Kazmierowski, Cheboygan MI
105 3.03 John Stephani, Kalamazoo MI
106 3.03 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
107 3.02 Carol Fellows, Ludington MI
108 2.98 Bruce Brink, Belmont MI
109 2.96 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
110 2.95 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI
111 2.95 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI
112 2.89 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
113 2.85 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH
114 2.81 Barbara Ferrera, Dearborn MI
115 2.75 Dr. Alan Cohn, West Bloomfield MI
116 2.75 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
117 2.65 Pat Soskolne, Ann Arbor MI
118 2.63 John Vollmayer, Rochester Hills MI
119 2.62 Carol Manikas, Dearborn MI
120 2.60 Sue Berry, Bath MI
121 2.57 Eva Bondy, Milford MI
122 2.54 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI
123 2.53 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
124 2.53 Song Lin, Rochester Hills MI
125 2.53 Emily Miller, Birmingham MI
126 2.53 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI
127 2.51 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH
128 2.48 Bob Ondo, Ann Arbor MI
129 2.46 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
130 2.46 Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI
131 2.44 Dale Thayer, Indian River MI
132 2.43 Donald Scheibly, Fostoria OH
133 2.43 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
134 2.42 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI
135 2.42 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI
136 2.42 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
137 2.42 Kathy Stepanovich, Haslett MI
138 2.41 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
139 2.41 Norm Nasson, Petoskey MI
140 2.39 Tom Weeks, Waterville OH
141 2.39 Sue McIlhiny, Dearborn MI
142 2.39 Lily Hansen, Ludington MI
143 2.33 Mary Keen, Dexter MI
144 2.32 Shankar Dutta, Saint Joseph MI
145 2.29 Herman Degroot, Grand Rapids MI
146 2.29 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
147 2.29 John Kunnen, Grand Rapids MI
148 2.27 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
149 2.27 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
150 2.27 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI
151 2.27 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
152 2.27 Pat Dean, Ludington MI
153 2.27 Loretta Breeding, Ludington MI
154 2.25 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
155 2.24 Bob Zahrobsky, Ludington MI
156 2.23 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
157 2.22 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
158 2.18 Nancy Spence, Birmingham MI
159 2.17 Patty Fred, South Bend IN
160 2.17 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI
161 2.17 Dave Fred, Interlochen MI
162 2.16 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
163 2.16 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
164 2.11 John Wonser, Portage MI
165 2.11 Meg Wonser, Portage MI
166 2.07 Susan Hayes, Ann Arbor MI
167 2.07 Sarah Lampert, Ann Arbor MI
168 2.07 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
169 2.06 Susan Xu, Troy MI
170 2.06 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
171 2.06 Shiv Tangri, Troy MI
172 2.06 Alex Cuda, East Lansing MI
173 2.06 Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
174 2.05 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
175 2.00 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI
176 1.99 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
177 1.99 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
178 1.99 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hls MI
179 1.97 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington Hls MI
180 1.97 Dolores Pepperl,
181 1.97 Linda Upton, Saint Joseph MI
182 1.97 Karen Hayward, Saint Joseph MI
183 1.97 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI
184 1.96 Anne Moore, Findlay
185 1.96 Jo Hollingsworth, Fostoria OH
186 1.96 Lois Zoll, Fostoria OH
187 1.95 Richard Williams, Caledonia MI
188 1.95 Ted Press, Kentwood MI
189 1.91 Marilyn Rearick, Northville MI
190 1.88 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI
191 1.88 Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI
192 1.85 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI
193 1.85 Ben Beazley, Toledo OH
194 1.85 Jeanne Hendry, Okemos MI
195 1.85 Lynne Bruehlman, Saint Joseph MI
196 1.84 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI
197 1.84 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
198 1.83 Dee Rutherford, Battle Creek MI
199 1.83 Mae Flood, Battle Creek MI
200 1.82 Phyllis Solberg, Dearborn MI
201 1.78 Mary Ann Cooper, Maumee OH
202 1.78 Dave Williamson, Grand Rapids MI
203 1.78 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI
204 1.78 Roger Anderson, Grand Rapids MI
205 1.77 Lori Strager, Farmington Hls MI
206 1.76 Sally Spalsbury, Bath MI
207 1.75 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
208 1.75 Gary Camp, Grand Rapids MI
209 1.75 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
210 1.75 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI
211 1.71 Al Banghart, Grand Ledge MI
212 1.71 Robert Schaffer, Okemos MI
213 1.69 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
214 1.69 Joe Hollis, Charlevoix MI
215 1.69 Jerry Kaiser, Wolverine MI
216 1.67 Jan Block, Kalamazoo MI
217 1.67 Jeff Block, Kalamazoo MI
218 1.66 Jim Goodman, Livonia MI
219 1.66 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
220 1.66 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI
221 1.64 Bo Schook, Newberry MI
222 1.64 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI
223 1.63 Jan Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
224 1.63 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
225 1.60 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
226 1.59 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI
227 1.59 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI
228 1.59 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
229 1.59 Naresh Kapila, Rochester Hills MI
230 1.59 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI
231 1.58 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
232 1.57 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
233 1.57 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI
234 1.55 Jane Roeser, Birmingham MI
235 1.53 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI
236 1.52 Charis Linklater, Haslett MI
237 1.51 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI
238 1.51 Eleanor Grinstead, Ann Arbor MI
239 1.50 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI
240 1.50 Jean Hellekjaer, Beverly Hills MI
241 1.50 Linda Hommel, Birmingham MI
242 1.50 Curt Hofer, Novi MI
243 1.49 Joan Otto, East Lansing MI
244 1.49 Tom Baer, Farmington Hls MI
245 1.48 Doris Terwilliger, Ann Arbor MI
246 1.48 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI
247 1.46 Chelane Priller, Mason MI
248 1.46 Sandy Becher, Wayne MI
249 1.44 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
250 1.44 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
251 1.44 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
252 1.44 John Kalinoski, Toledo OH
253 1.44 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hls MI
254 1.42 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
255 1.41 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hls MI
256 1.39 Gail Wells, Benton Harbor MI
257 1.38 Mary Beebe, Westland MI
258 1.38 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI
259 1.38 Rami Antoun, Saint Joseph MI
260 1.38 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
261 1.38 William Landrum, Detroit MI
262 1.38 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
263 1.38 Linda Lutze, Northville MI
264 1.37 Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI
265 1.36 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
266 1.36 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
267 1.35 Miriam Cotanch, Petoskey MI
268 1.35 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI
269 1.35 Carl Rossi, Ludington MI
270 1.32 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI
271 1.32 Margaret Cindric, Flushing MI
272 1.32 Shirley Gluklick, Southfield MI
273 1.32 Fran Denawetz, Traverse City MI
274 1.32 Ken Modell, West Bloomfield MI
275 1.32 Linda Hamel, Frankfort MI
276 1.32 Nanci Poling, Maumee OH
277 1.32 Bruce Poling, Maumee OH
278 1.32 Janet Abramson-Borson, West Bloomfield MI
279 1.31 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI
280 1.30 Anna Mae Walters, Byron Center MI
281 1.30 Bill Walters, Byron Center MI
282 1.29 Terri Johnson, Lansing MI
283 1.29 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
284 1.28 Gayle Wehrmeyer, Holland MI
285 1.28 Mary Kempker, Zeeland MI
286 1.28 Chuck Moore, South Haven MI
287 1.28 Mike Plochocki, Covert MI
288 1.25 Mary Lou Dinon,
289 1.25 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH
290 1.25 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
291 1.25 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI
292 1.25 Dave Farrell, Kalamazoo MI
293 1.25 Maria Restuccia, Ann Arbor MI
294 1.25 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
295 1.25 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI
296 1.25 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
297 1.25 Becky Bills,
298 1.25 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
299 1.25 Linda Kerr,
300 1.25 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
301 1.24 Joann Miller, St Clair Shores MI
302 1.24 Gail Terry, Grosse Pt Woods MI
303 1.24 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI
304 1.24 Aphie Roumell, Grosse Pointe MI
305 1.23 Juris Brants, Alanson MI
306 1.22 Jim Elshoff, Rochester Hills MI
307 1.22 Dot Strengholt, Holland MI
308 1.22 Michael ONeill, East Lansing MI
309 1.21 Eva Walker, Indian River MI
310 1.21 John Hastie, Indian River MI
311 1.20 Darold McCalla, East Lansing MI
312 1.19 Bill Bagley, Dimondale MI
313 1.19 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
314 1.19 Victor DeRose, Haslett MI
315 1.18 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
316 1.18 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
317 1.18 Roy Sjoberg,
318 1.18 Peg Sjoberg, Indian River MI
319 1.18 Mary Van Cleve, Toledo OH
320 1.18 Dianne Mastri, Benton Harbor MI
321 1.18 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
322 1.18 Stephen Billings, Harbor Springs MI
323 1.17 Bob Ploegstra, Adrian MI
324 1.17 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
325 1.17 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH
326 1.17 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
327 1.16 Marshall Elzinga, Hudsonville MI
328 1.16 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
329 1.15 Bea Treleaven, Lansing MI
330 1.15 Arlene Loca, Afton MI
331 1.15 Evelyn Lynch, Dewitt MI
332 1.13 Berta Gardon, Novi MI
333 1.13 John Gardon, Novi MI
334 1.13 Joyce Van Ochten, Ann Arbor MI
335 1.12 Beth Kordt, Plymouth MI
336 1.12 Marce Lee, Plymouth MI
337 1.11 J Cohn, Novi MI
338 1.11 Mary Dood, Kalamazoo MI
339 1.11 Ish Patel, Canton MI
340 1.11 N Cohn, Novi MI
341 1.11 Marian Jacobs, Howell MI
342 1.10 Elaine LaFave, Lansing MI
343 1.10 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI
344 1.10 Mark Gensterblum, Dimondale MI
345 1.09 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI
346 1.08 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
347 1.08 Mark Hugger, Dexter MI
348 1.08 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
349 1.08 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI
350 1.08 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI
351 1.07 Gene Commire, Berkley MI
352 1.07 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hgts MI
353 1.06 Ken Hohman, Fostoria OH
354 1.06 Bruce Madigan, Allen Park MI
355 1.06 Ken Roush, Fostoria OH
356 1.06 Joyce Bear, Dearborn MI
357 1.05 Donald Allen, Ludington MI
358 1.05 Mary JoAnne Badner, Ludington MI
359 1.05 Betty Greene, Bloomfield MI
360 1.05 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
361 1.04 James Hill, Beverly Hills MI
362 1.04 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI
363 1.04 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI
364 1.04 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI
365 1.03 Marie Schwanitz, Grosse Pt Woods MI
366 1.03 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
367 1.03 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
368 1.03 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
369 1.03 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
370 1.03 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
371 1.03 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI
372 1.03 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
373 1.01 Les Atchison, Petoskey MI
374 0.99 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI
375 0.99 Pat Ostenson, Stevensville MI
376 0.99 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
377 0.99 Jane Sauer, Saint Joseph MI
378 0.98 Janice Billmeyer, Bloomfield MI
379 0.98 Mitzi Weinberg, Farmington Hls MI
380 0.98 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
381 0.97 Douglas Devries, Grand Rapids MI
382 0.94 Kip Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
383 0.94 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI
384 0.94 Fred Shuman, Whitehouse OH
385 0.94 Martha Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
386 0.94 Janis Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH
387 0.94 Edith Lutz, Saint Joseph MI
388 0.94 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH
389 0.94 Dick Long, Findlay OH
390 0.94 Nancy Yarbrough, Traverse City MI
391 0.94 Donna Magrill, Grand Rapids MI
392 0.94 George Churchil, Las Vegas NV
393 0.94 Benjamin Davis, Perrysburg OH
394 0.94 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI
395 0.94 David Richmond, Portage MI
396 0.94 Peter Elliott, Sawyer MI
397 0.92 Denise Long, Holland MI
398 0.92 Warren Brodine, Chicago IL
399 0.91 Judy Rohm, Mason MI
400 0.90 Dave Shafer, Kalamazoo MI
401 0.90 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
402 0.90 Dr. Visho Sharma, Kalamazoo MI
403 0.90 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hls MI
404 0.89 Mahesh Jariwala, Portage MI
405 0.89 Carol Durentini, Perrysburg OH
406 0.89 Michael Crane, Canton MI
407 0.89 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
408 0.89 Rick Farthing, Maumee OH
409 0.89 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
410 0.89 Dianne Arman, Brighton MI
411 0.89 Mary Ann Voorheis, Petoskey MI
412 0.89 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI
413 0.89 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI
414 0.89 Tom Alderman, Laingsburg MI
415 0.89 Karen Seble, East Lansing MI
416 0.87 Susan Smith, Milford MI
417 0.85 Doris Lundteigen, Charlevoix MI
418 0.85 Bill Burns, Wyandotte MI
419 0.85 Ellen Savage, Dearborn MI
420 0.85 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI
421 0.85 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
422 0.85 Pat Doherty, Three Rivers MI
423 0.85 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI
424 0.84 Reva Gornbein,
425 0.84 Jerry Hegarty, Berkley MI
426 0.84 Barbara Dursum, Royal Oak MI
427 0.84 Celia Mallin, Southfield MI
428 0.82 Janet Olson, South Haven MI
429 0.82 Kay Conklin, Glenn MI
430 0.82 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI
431 0.80 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI
432 0.80 Harold/Bunki Vandersalm, Portage MI
433 0.80 Lavisa Gehring, Sylvania OH
434 0.80 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
435 0.80 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI
436 0.80 Jeffrey Orwin, Portage MI
437 0.80 Marion Cook, Toledo OH
438 0.80 E Lundy, Canton MI
439 0.80 Frank Hicks, Plymouth MI
440 0.80 Penny Howley, Farmington MI
441 0.80 Laurie Beth Pocock, Plymouth MI
442 0.79 Bill Gehman, Grand Ledge MI
443 0.79 Laverne Anderson, Fostoria OH
444 0.79 Michael Harman, Fostoria OH
445 0.79 Judy McCalla, East Lansing MI
446 0.79 Sue Thelen, Haslett MI
447 0.79 Sally Baker, Ann Arbor MI
448 0.79 Margaret Schneider, Okemos MI
449 0.79 Jacqueline Lewis, Ann Arbor MI
450 0.77 Kay Beebe, Davison MI
451 0.77 Joanne Puro, Burton MI
452 0.76 Marlene Emmer, Farmington Hls MI
453 0.76 John Koschik, Livonia MI
454 0.76 Thomas Boyle, Grand Rapids MI
455 0.76 John Drake, Dexter MI
456 0.76 Renee Marrs, Rochester MI
457 0.75 Loren Lemmen, Lansing MI
458 0.75 Margaret Brown, Rochester Hills MI
459 0.74 Becky Bellinger, Leslie MI
460 0.74 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
461 0.74 Terri Bellinger, Ypsilanti MI
462 0.74 Barbara Dekker, Ludington MI
463 0.73 Gerald Bloom, Novi MI
464 0.73 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
465 0.73 Marilyn Shore, West Bloomfield MI
466 0.73 Murray Bloom, Novi MI
467 0.72 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
468 0.72 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
469 0.72 Mary Brooks, Grosse Pt Farms MI
470 0.72 Charlotte Lindstrom, Pentwater MI
471 0.72 Gretha Moak, Pentwater MI
472 0.72 Robert Kromm, St Clair Shores MI
473 0.70 Adelaide Laetz, Ann Arbor MI
474 0.70 Roland Springgate, Kalamazoo MI
475 0.70 Billie Hayward, Vicksburg MI
476 0.70 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI
477 0.70 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI
478 0.70 Graham Putnam, Dexter MI
479 0.69 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI
480 0.69 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
481 0.69 Peggy Doherty, Three Rivers MI
482 0.69 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
483 0.69 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
484 0.69 Evelyn Edmunds, Stevensville MI
485 0.69 Suzanne Mansfield, Commerce Twp MI
486 0.69 Cathleen Clancy, Troy MI
487 0.67 Edward Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
488 0.67 Vicki Neiberg, Mason MI
489 0.66 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
490 0.66 Tina Sprich, Grand Rapids MI
491 0.66 Peggy Utley, Ludington MI
492 0.66 Sarah Krontoft, Grand Rapids MI
493 0.66 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
494 0.66 John Fellows, Ludington MI
495 0.66 Judith Kroot, Bloomfield MI
496 0.66 Robert Cappelli, Birmingham MI
497 0.66 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
498 0.66 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI
499 0.66 Ann Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
500 0.64 Judy Phillips,
501 0.64 Jeanne Uhl, Grand Rapids MI
502 0.64 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI
503 0.64 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI
504 0.64 Melissa Sayre, Grand Rapids MI
505 0.64 Doris Costa, Battle Creek MI
506 0.63 Mary Jane Zorzit, Walled Lake MI
507 0.63 Helen Klar, West Bloomfield MI
508 0.63 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI
509 0.63 Marilyn Tarnow, Farmington Hills MI
510 0.63 Carol Nederlander,
511 0.62 James Mennel, Fostoria OH
512 0.62 Amelia Musser, Mackinac Island MI
513 0.62 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI
514 0.62 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
515 0.62 Robin Myles, West Bloomfield MI
516 0.62 Thomas King III, Ferndale MI
517 0.62 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
518 0.62 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
519 0.62 Margaret Walterhouse, Ann Arbor MI
520 0.62 Ann Hyndman, Wolverine MI
521 0.62 Karin Raber, Toledo OH
522 0.62 George Pope, Farmington MI
523 0.62 Ralph Raber, Toledo OH
524 0.61 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
525 0.61 Kerry Lafer, Farmington Hls MI
526 0.61 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI
527 0.61 Larry Macdonald, Canton MI
528 0.61 Carol Serr, Ann Arbor MI
529 0.61 Dick Rearick, Northville MI
530 0.61 Joan Schafer, Waterville OH
531 0.61 Kathreen Simon, Toledo OH
532 0.61 David Laverell, Grand Rapids MI
533 0.59 Lisa Karam, Bloomfield MI
534 0.59 James Korte, Brownstown MI
535 0.57 Marianne Linderman, Waterford MI
536 0.57 Craig Linderman, Waterford MI
537 0.57 Jeanette Henig, East Lansing MI
538 0.57 Ross Lowes, East Lansing MI
539 0.56 Pearl Lim, Plymouth MI
540 0.56 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI
541 0.56 Eleni Lambrecht, South Lyon MI
542 0.56 Connie Graff, Kalamazoo MI
543 0.56 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI
544 0.56 Brad Dracka, Farmington Hls MI
545 0.56 Marty Ream, Kalamazoo MI
546 0.56 Joel Scheitler, Boyne City MI
547 0.56 Beverly Khan, Perrysburg OH
548 0.56 Jean Clarke, Kalamazoo MI
549 0.56 Theda Smith, Southfield MI
550 0.56 Emily Galambos, Toledo OH
551 0.53 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI
552 0.53 Ann Bollan, Farmington Hls MI
553 0.53 Dorothy Levitsky, West Bloomfield MI
554 0.53 Jon Isley, Portage MI
555 0.53 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hls MI
556 0.53 Marcy Toon, Ann Arbor MI
557 0.53 Miriam Forman, Bloomfield MI
558 0.52 Mary Ann Kalman, Holland MI
559 0.52 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
560 0.52 Jean Paulson, Holland MI
561 0.52 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
562 0.51 Don Downie, Laingsburg MI
563 0.49 Royce Williams, Ann Arbor MI
564 0.49 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
565 0.49 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
566 0.49 Carol White, Kalamazoo MI
567 0.49 Diane Dietz, Williamston MI
568 0.49 Gerald Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
569 0.49 Sally Conner, Portage MI
570 0.49 Barb Neufer, Beulah MI
571 0.49 Gloria Ferres,
572 0.49 Reuven Anafshalom, Ann Arbor MI
573 0.49 Kathi Kan, Petoskey MI
574 0.49 Mike Boland, Ann Arbor MI
575 0.49 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI
576 0.49 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
577 0.48 Nancy Friedman, Farmington Hls MI
578 0.47 A Kevin Comins, Flint MI
579 0.47 Dick Draigh, Ada MI
580 0.47 Margaret Esch, Grand Rapids MI
581 0.47 Mary Tryon, Davison MI
582 0.47 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
583 0.47 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
584 0.47 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI
585 0.47 Susan Benedict, Toledo OH
586 0.47 Francine Friedman, Farmington MI
587 0.47 Ellis King, Flint MI
588 0.47 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
589 0.47 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
590 0.47 Tony Westmeyer, Holland OH
591 0.46 Jane Cornette, Portage MI
592 0.46 Tommy Sue Stone, Hickory Corners MI
593 0.46 Nancy Rossi, Ludington MI
594 0.46 Julia Bruner, Lansing MI
595 0.46 Hannah Walters, Grand Rapids MI
596 0.46 Scott Gavorski, Elmore OH
597 0.46 Leslie Pentico, Jenison MI
598 0.46 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hls MI
599 0.46 Paula Kruszewski, Toledo OH
600 0.46 Elise Heuser, Birmingham MI
601 0.45 Jean Grande, Rochester Hills MI
602 0.45 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI
603 0.45 Joseph Deeb, Jr, Grand Rapids MI
604 0.45 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI
605 0.45 Joseph Earl, Wyoming MI
606 0.45 Jerry Grueter, Birmingham MI
607 0.43 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
608 0.43 Genie Baker, Ypsilanti MI
609 0.43 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
610 0.43 Mary Cleypool, Grand Rapids MI
611 0.43 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI
612 0.43 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
613 0.42 Helen Pannock,
614 0.42 Carolyn Kaczmarek, Grosse Pt Woods MI
615 0.41 James Berglund, Holt MI
616 0.41 Nancy Huntoon, Jenison MI
617 0.41 Brian Schroeder, Holt MI
618 0.41 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
619 0.41 Betty Widman, Farmington Hls MI
620 0.41 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH
621 0.41 Don Miller, Grosse Pointe MI
622 0.41 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pt Park MI
623 0.41 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
624 0.40 Christine Dolan, Haslett MI
625 0.40 Polly Murray, Haslett MI
626 0.40 Pat Dolan, Haslett MI
627 0.40 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
628 0.40 Mary Ann O'Neill,
629 0.39 Miles Brasch, Southfield MI
630 0.39 Ann Brasch, Southfield MI
631 0.38 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI
632 0.38 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
633 0.37 Barbara Hamm, Dewitt MI
634 0.37 Mary Stewart, East Lansing MI
635 0.37 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
636 0.37 Marcia Boxman, West Bloomfield MI
637 0.36 Barbara Schiff, Bloomfield Hls MI
638 0.36 Frank Walter, Auburn Hills MI
639 0.36 E Pujdowski, Warren MI
640 0.36 Dale Mayhew, Okemos MI
641 0.36 Barbara Hoevel, Okemos MI
642 0.36 Gini Cross, Sterling Hgts MI
643 0.36 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hls MI
644 0.36 Larry Schiff, Bloomfield Hls MI
645 0.31 Charles Smith, Milford MI
646 0.28 Ruth Furton, Shelby Township MI
647 0.28 Mike Shamine, Utica MI
648 0.27 Louise Connell, Grand Rapids MI
649 0.27 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI
650 0.21 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
651 0.21 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
652 0.15 Penny Richmond, East Lansing MI
653 0.15 Adam Orange, East Lansing MI
Total Masterpoints reported: 1316.60
Players selected: 653 out of 1060
Return to Top