Fort Western Spring Sect.

Fort Worth, TX
April 10-12, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.79
1


James Bauer, Dallas TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX63.78%
5.84
2
1

Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX; Vesta Snider, Pantego TX60.99%
4.38
3
2

William Morris Jr - Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX60.96%
3.29
4


Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX60.53%
2.46
5
3

Nancy Anderson - Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX59.92%
1.85
6


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX59.74%
2.05
7
4
1
George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX59.67%
1.60
8
5
2
Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX; John Robbins, Fort Worth TX58.80%
1.15
6

Vera Aktansel, Norman OK; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK58.56%
1.27

3
Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX; Donna Gooch, Arlington TX53.45%
0.86

4
Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX51.97%
0.78

5
Craig Briney - Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX50.26%

Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.55
1
1
1
Connie Chamberlain - Pamala Pickrell, Granbury TX55.77%
1.16
2
2
2
Miriam Tobolowsky, Los Angeles CA; Martin Tobey, 54.17%
0.87
3
3

Glenda Franks - Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX52.21%
0.65
4


Marilyn Lang - Donald Lang, Ellston IA52.00%

Fri Eve Swiss - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.12
1
1

Frank Durante, Addison TX; Jerrold Albom - Kathleen Carr, Dallas TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX61.00
2.34
2
2

Charles Brown - Sue Gilbreath - Charles Raines, Arlington TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX54.00
1.76
3


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX52.00
1.37

1
Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX; Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX37.00

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.27
1


Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX60.58%
3.95
2


Bart Bramley - Norman Beck, Dallas TX59.46%
2.96
3


Gail Wells, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX59.13%
2.22
4


Steve Shirey - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX57.21%
1.67
5


Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX55.93%
2.38
6
1
1
George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX54.81%
1.79
2

Jim Chaffee - Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX51.76%
1.34
3

Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX50.00%
1.00
4

Max Jackson - Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX49.84%
1.17

2
Janice Bauer, Albuquerque NM; Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX45.67%

Fri Compact KO Bkt 1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.39
1
Gerry McKim, Garland TX; Jack Rollier, Allen TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX
6.57
2
Jack Borenstein - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX
4.23
3
Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX; Eric Diamond, Plano TX; John Spessard, Dallas TX; Hai Gates, Arlington TX
3.29
4
Robert Buchanan - Carol Keller - Ned Nolte, Arlington TX; Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX

Sat Morn Open Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.88
1
1

Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX65.06%
5.16
2


Jeff McKee, Nevada TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX60.58%
3.87
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX60.42%
2.90
4


Bart Bramley - Judy Bramley, Dallas TX59.62%
2.18
5


Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX; Michael Murphy, Dallas TX58.33%
2.24
6
2

Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX55.77%
1.93
7
3
1
Frank Vlach - Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX54.65%
1.26
4

Gretchen Creswell - Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX54.49%
1.45
5
2
Corinne Easley - Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX52.88%
1.09
6
3
Carmond Fitzgerald - Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX49.68%
0.99

4
Kathleen Loeb - Stefanie Scott, Plano TX49.20%

Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.65
1
1

Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX; Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX61.25%
1.28
2
2
1
Beverly Beazley, Fort Worth TX; Marilyn Norton, Joshua TX57.50%
0.82
3/4
3/4

Dana Pickett - Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX57.08%
0.96
3/4
3/4
2
Larry Dick - William Garner, Granbury TX57.08%
0.72

3
Wilma Hill - J David Hill, Arlington TX51.67%

Sat Compact KO Bkt 1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.72
1
Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker - Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
6.80
2
Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
4.37
3
James Thurtell, Dallas TX; John Schwartz - Michael Hout, Plano TX; Gerry McKim, Garland TX
3.40
4
Richard McGill, N Richland Hls TX; Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Penny Mixon, Arlington TX

Sat Compact KO Bkt 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.42
1
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
3.09
2
Donald Pigg, Burleson TX; Milton Birmingham - Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX; Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
1.99
3
Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX; Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX; Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hls TX
1.55
4
Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX; Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX; Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX

Sat Aft Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX; Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX63.00
2.75
2
1

Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX; Larz Smith, Colleyville TX; Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX54.00
2.06
3
2
1
Ivan Uys - David Branch, Fort Worth TX; Colin Chang - Barbara Chang, Arlington TX50.00
1.55
4
3

Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX; William Garrard - Donna Garrard, Irving TX47.00
0.95
4

Patsy Walters - Anna Box - Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX; Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX44.00

Sat Aft Open Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.73
1
1

Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX; Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX71.31%
4.30
2


Darlene Shirey - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX63.30%
3.22
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX61.54%
2.86
4
2

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX60.74%
2.00
5
3

William Morris Jr - Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX58.01%
1.36
6


Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Hai Gates, Arlington TX56.57%
1.43
7
4

Vera Aktansel, Norman OK; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK55.45%
1.80
5
1
Gary Wright - Audrey Wright, Keller TX51.76%
1.35

2
Emanuel McKinney - Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX48.88%
1.01

3
Paula Pennington - Carlene Stewart, Granbury TX47.60%
0.90

4
Eileen Williamson - Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX45.99%

Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 4.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.55
1
1
1
Judith Latham, Arlington TX; Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX61.33%
1.02
2/3
2/3
2
Donald Lang - Marilyn Lang, Ellston IA60.00%
1.02
2/3
2/3

Jack Lavine, Denton TX; Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX60.00%
0.65
4
4

Barbara Allen, Arlington TX; Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX51.33%

Sunday A/X Swiss - 6 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.28
1
1
Jack Borenstein - Scott Nason, Dallas TX; David Pearlman, Southlake TX; Milton Neher, Richardson TX67.00
8.46
2

Gerry McKim, Garland TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX62.00

Sun BC Swiss - 25 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
6.26
1
1
George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ; Bruce Mann, Aledo TX; Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK; Vera Aktansel, Norman OK84.00
4.70
2

Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX; Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX; Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX82.00
3.52
3
2
Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX; Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX; Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX76.00
2.64
4
3
Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX; Richard Langland, Irving TX; JoAnne Woodle - Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX74.00
2.09
5

Letty Garek, Bedford TX; Martin Schwartz, Denton TX; Ruby Hill, Argyle TX; Cornelia Friedman, Fort Worth TX72.00
1.79
6
4
Stefanie Scott - Kathleen Loeb, Plano TX; Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX; Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX70.00
1.20
5
Frank Durante, Addison TX; Nancy Latner, Dallas TX; Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX69.00

 


Total masterpoints: 877.46 earned by 240 players.
Total attendance:  203 tables.

   1  24.65 Milton Neher, Richardson TX
   2  24.65 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
   3  24.65 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
   4  22.22 John Schwartz, Plano TX
   5  22.22 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   6  22.22 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
   7  17.85 Scott Nason, Dallas TX
   8  16.50 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
   9  16.25 James Bauer, Dallas TX
  10  15.91 Mark Bumgardner, Dallas TX
  11  15.91 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
  12  13.21 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
  13  11.90 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
  14  10.95 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  15  10.69 George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ
  16  10.69 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
  17   9.72 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
  18   9.67 Vera Aktansel, Norman OK
  19   9.67 Frances Petrusawich, Oklahoma City OK
  20   9.39 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
  21   8.74 Frank Durante, Addison TX
  22   8.56 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
  23   8.56 Sue Rowe, Benbrook TX
  24   8.56 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
  25   8.56 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
  26   8.25 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
  27   7.75 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
  28   7.34 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
  29   7.34 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
  30   7.23 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
  31   7.20 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
  32   7.09 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
  33   6.93 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  34   6.85 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  35   6.80 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
  36   6.53 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
  37   6.53 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hls TX
  38   6.48 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
  39   6.48 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
  40   6.42 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
  41   6.42 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
  42   6.38 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
  43   6.25 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
  44   6.25 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
  45   6.16 Jeff McKee, Nevada TX
  46   6.16 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
  47   5.89 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  48   5.62 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
  49   5.60 Michael Hout, Plano TX
  50   5.59 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
  51   5.04 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mansfield TX
  52   5.04 Kathleen Carr, Dallas TX
  53   5.04 Jerrold Albom, Dallas TX
  54   4.81 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
  55   4.65 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
  56   4.65 Linda Spangler, Fort Worth TX
  57   4.40 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
  58   4.40 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
  59   4.23 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
  60   4.23 John Spessard, Dallas TX
  61   4.23 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
  62   4.20 Richard McGill, N Richland Hls TX
  63   4.20 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
  64   4.20 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
  65   4.20 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
  66   3.98 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
  67   3.95 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
  68   3.75 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
  69   3.75 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
  70   3.52 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
  71   3.47 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
  72   3.47 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
  73   3.47 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
  74   3.47 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
  75   3.41 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
  76   3.41 Charles Raines, Arlington TX
  77   3.29 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
  78   3.29 Carol Keller, Arlington TX
  79   3.29 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
  80   3.11 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
  81   3.09 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
  82   3.09 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
  83   3.09 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
  84   3.09 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
  85   3.04 Tom Moore, Keller TX
  86   3.04 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
  87   3.01 William Garrard, Irving TX
  88   3.01 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
  89   2.90 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
  90   2.87 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
  91   2.79 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
  92   2.78 Stefanie Scott, Plano TX
  93   2.78 Kathleen Loeb, Plano TX
  94   2.64 Richard Langland, Irving TX
  95   2.64 Nancy Boothe, Fort Worth TX
  96   2.64 JoAnne Woodle, Fort Worth TX
  97   2.64 Douglas Berke, Mansfield TX
  98   2.63 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
  99   2.61 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
 100   2.61 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
 101   2.59 Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX
 102   2.59 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
 103   2.58 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
 104   2.58 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
 105   2.52 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
 106   2.50 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
 107   2.50 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
 108   2.50 Colin Chang, Arlington TX
 109   2.50 Barbara Chang, Arlington TX
 110   2.46 Sonja Fair, Fort Worth TX
 111   2.38 Joan Williams, Fort Worth TX
 112   2.38 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
 113   2.30 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
 114   2.12 Marilyn Lang, Ellston IA
 115   2.12 Donald Lang, Ellston IA
 116   2.09 Ruby Hill, Argyle TX
 117   2.09 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
 118   2.09 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
 119   2.09 Cornelia Friedman, Fort Worth TX
 120   2.01 Pamala Pickrell, Granbury TX
 121   2.01 Connie Chamberlain, Granbury TX
 122   1.99 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
 123   1.99 Marguerite Lavender, Colleyville TX
 124   1.99 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
 125   1.99 Cathy Tolliver, N Richland Hls TX
 126   1.98 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
 127   1.98 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
 128   1.93 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 129   1.93 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
 130   1.80 Gary Wright, Keller TX
 131   1.80 Audrey Wright, Keller TX
 132   1.79 Kevin Broderick, Midlothian TX
 133   1.79 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
 134   1.77 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
 135   1.77 Jacqueline Montgomery, Fort Worth TX
 136   1.77 Barbara Baker, Fort Worth TX
 137   1.66 Marylin Hicks, Fort Worth TX
 138   1.66 Don Greer, Fort Worth TX
 139   1.62 Jack Lavine, Denton TX
 140   1.62 Barbara Reeves, Lewisville TX
 141   1.61 Paula Pennington, Granbury TX
 142   1.61 Carlene Stewart, Granbury TX
 143   1.60 John Robbins, Fort Worth TX
 144   1.60 Dwight Hill, Grand Prairie TX
 145   1.59 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
 146   1.55 Judith Latham, Arlington TX
 147   1.55 Caroline Drews, Grand Prairie TX
 148   1.45 Corinne Easley, Fort Worth TX
 149   1.45 Barbara Gee, Fort Worth TX
 150   1.40 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
 151   1.40 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
 152   1.40 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
 153   1.40 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
 154   1.38 Mary Ann Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 155   1.38 Craig Briney, N Richland Hls TX
 156   1.36 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
 157   1.35 Jerry Hendrix, Fort Worth TX
 158   1.35 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
 159   1.32 Ari Sippola, Irving TX
 160   1.28 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 161   1.28 Marilyn Norton, Joshua TX
 162   1.28 Beverly Beazley, Fort Worth TX
 163   1.27 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 164   1.27 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
 165   1.26 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
 166   1.26 Gretchen Creswell, Burleson TX
 167   1.17 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
 168   1.17 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
 169   1.17 Janice Bauer, Albuquerque NM
 170   1.16 Miriam Tobolowsky, Los Angeles CA
 171   1.16 Martin Tobey,    
 172   1.15 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
 173   1.15 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
 174   1.14 Lynn Long, Fort Worth TX
 175   1.14 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
 176   1.04 Bonnie Jan Robson, Denton TX
 177   1.04 Alan Robson, Denton TX
 178   1.03 William Walker, Fort Worth TX
 179   1.03 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
 180   1.03 Ellen Dutcher, Aledo TX
 181   1.03 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
 182   0.96 William Garner, Granbury TX
 183   0.96 Larry Dick, Granbury TX
 184   0.94 T Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
 185   0.94 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
 186   0.94 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
 187   0.94 Jane Hopkins, Fort Worth TX
 188   0.87 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
 189   0.84 Mary Craft, Edmond OK
 190   0.84 Mark Craft, Edmond OK
 191   0.84 Kay Bickham, Edmond OK
 192   0.84 Jim Goza, Edmond OK
 193   0.82 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 194   0.82 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 195   0.82 Dana Pickett, Fort Worth TX
 196   0.82 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
 197   0.72 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
 198   0.72 J David Hill, Arlington TX
 199   0.71 James Alvis, Abilene TX
 200   0.71 Coyita Bowker, Santa Anna TX
 201   0.65 Barbara Allen, Arlington TX
 202   0.63 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
 203   0.63 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
 204   0.60 Susan Smith, Grapevine TX
 205   0.60 Sandy Beyer, Arlington TX
 206   0.60 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
 207   0.60 Mitzi Foster Wesely, Fort Worth TX
 208   0.60 Mary Cotham, Fort Worth TX
 209   0.60 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
 210   0.60 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
 211   0.60 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
 212   0.60 Jim Brown, Mansfield TX
 213   0.60 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
 214   0.60 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
 215   0.60 James Richman, Dallas TX
 216   0.60 Jack Hartel, McKinney TX
 217   0.60 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
 218   0.60 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
 219   0.60 Alan Sheppard, Fort Worth TX
 220   0.57 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 221   0.57 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
 222   0.53 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 223   0.53 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 224   0.50 John Mason, Fort Worth TX
 225   0.50 Annie Mason, Fort Worth TX
 226   0.48 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 227   0.48 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 228   0.46 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
 229   0.46 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 230   0.46 Gail Rutledge, Lewisville TX
 231   0.44 Tom O Grady, Denton TX
 232   0.44 Pat O'Grady, Denton TX
 233   0.41 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
 234   0.20 Patricia McDowell, Granbury TX
 235   0.20 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
 236   0.20 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
 237   0.20 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
 238   0.20 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
 239   0.20 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
 240   0.20 Ann Parker, Dallas TX