Total masterpoints: 505.64 earned by 154 players.
Total attendance: 128 tables.
1 17.58 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
2 17.58 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
3 13.69 Deepak Khanna, Blandon PA
4 13.69 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
5 13.23 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
6 10.80 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
7 10.80 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
8 9.92 Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA
9 9.92 Donald Swan Jr, Coopersburg PA
10 9.83 Bagisa Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
11 9.17 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
12 9.17 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
13 8.89 Valerie Barber, Allentown PA
14 8.43 Susan Kestenbaum, Jenkintown PA
15 8.43 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
16 8.43 Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA
17 8.43 John Botzum, Orefield PA
18 8.43 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
19 8.43 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
20 8.23 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
21 7.64 Charles Campbell, Emmaus PA
22 7.15 C. Donald McLean, Macungie PA
23 7.15 Bettie McLean, Macungie PA
24 6.98 Larry Kemmerer, Bath PA
25 6.55 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
26 6.55 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
27 6.53 Suzanne Goldberg, Harrisburg PA
28 6.53 Mark Henderson, Allentown PA
29 5.73 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
30 5.73 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
31 5.65 William Chan, Van Buren ME
32 5.65 Molan Chan, Grand Prairie TX
33 5.65 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
34 5.44 Frank Morgan, Allentown PA
35 5.16 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
36 5.16 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
37 4.83 James George, Schnecksville PA
38 4.58 Brennie Morgan, Allentown PA
39 4.29 Kay Hays, Allentown PA
40 4.29 Judith Cary, Orefield PA
41 4.22 Melissa Stranzl, New York NY
42 4.22 Kurt Ramig, New York NY
43 4.21 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
44 4.21 Joseph Miller, Macungie PA
45 4.21 Anthony Palumbo, Cranford NJ
46 4.06 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
47 3.87 Mike Kohler, Coopersburg PA
48 3.58 Barbara Miller, Bangor PA
49 3.51 Elayne Pollet, East Hanover NJ
50 3.51 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
51 3.22 Vicky Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
52 3.22 Ellis Sokoloff, Fleetwood PA
53 2.95 Lou Primavera, Norristown PA
54 2.95 Jeffrey Rohrbeck, Devon PA
55 2.95 Jack Willgruber, Devon PA
56 2.95 Dave Willgruber, Whitehall PA
57 2.66 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
58 2.55 Patricia Clarke, Macungie PA
59 2.54 Sylvia Edmonds, Catasauqua PA
60 2.54 Kamesh Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ
61 2.54 Arvind Sharma, Princeton Jct NJ
62 2.51 Myrtle Engle, Allentown PA
63 2.51 Inger Fisher, Bethlehem PA
64 2.51 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
65 2.21 Robert Goldberg, Rockaway NJ
66 2.21 Michael Adelizzi, Allentown PA
67 2.21 Mary Ann Sharpless, Hellertown PA
68 2.21 Daniel Lubetkin, Mountain Lakes NJ
69 2.21 Chung-Zong Wan, Somerset NJ
70 2.21 Chorng-Hour Yang, Parsippany NJ
71 2.01 James Kenny, Emmaus PA
72 1.96 Jeanne Kuebler, Bethlehem PA
73 1.90 August Nigro, Allentown PA
74 1.78 Jesse Cohen, Califon NJ
75 1.78 Felicia Freed, Califon NJ
76 1.70 Rita Keiper, Allentown PA
77 1.63 William Detterer, Reading PA
78 1.63 Suzanne Liebman, Blue Bell PA
79 1.63 Simone Perloff, Blue Bell PA
80 1.63 Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA
81 1.63 Nancy Fair, Phoenixville PA
82 1.63 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
83 1.49 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
84 1.49 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
85 1.49 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
86 1.49 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
87 1.38 Shirley Knerr, Allentown PA
88 1.38 Philip Presby, Reading PA
89 1.38 Dale Graff, Hamburg PA
90 1.38 Carole Giannascoli, Allentown PA
91 1.38 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
92 1.37 Frank Kuebler, Bethlehem PA
93 1.28 Lee Ernst, Reading PA
94 1.28 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
95 1.28 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
96 1.27 Nancy Eiler, Easton PA
97 1.27 Dianne Jackson, Breinigsville PA
98 1.23 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
99 1.23 Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ
100 1.22 Naim Rizk, Center Valley PA
101 1.22 Mary Jo Stofflet, Pen Argyl PA
102 1.22 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
103 1.08 Sandra Sorensen, Allentown PA
104 1.08 Pat Saeger, Allentown PA
105 1.05 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
106 1.05 Joseph Kovach, Bethlehem PA
107 1.04 Vadali Sastry, Orefield PA
108 1.04 Nancy Olson, Hellertown PA
109 1.04 Karen Myers, Center Valley PA
110 1.04 Donald Olson, Hellertown PA
111 1.00 Suzanne Lyons, Allentown PA
112 1.00 Mary Anne Johnson, Zionsville PA
113 1.00 Clarence Kofron, Kunkletown PA
114 0.97 Nancy Trabin, Monroe Township NJ
115 0.97 Freda Witmer, Allentown PA
116 0.93 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
117 0.91 Jeff Kohler, Coopersburg PA
118 0.88 Myra Rosenberg, Bala Cynwyd PA
119 0.88 Deborah August, Villanova PA
120 0.84 Patricia Sabatino, Bethlehem PA
121 0.84 Diane McGilloway, Allentown PA
122 0.78 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
123 0.78 Richard Brooks, Bethlehem PA
124 0.78 R Rodriguez ,Jr, Allentown PA
125 0.78 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
126 0.78 Julia Brooks, Bethlehem PA
127 0.78 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
128 0.78 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
129 0.75 Rollin Bush, New York NY
130 0.75 Mark Freedman, Jenkintown PA
131 0.74 Beverly Dominy, Allentown PA
132 0.59 Mary Geschel, Allentown PA
133 0.55 Dan Benson, Orefield PA
134 0.52 Ray Kachelries, Emmaus PA
135 0.52 Phyllis McDowell, Allentown PA
136 0.52 Marilyn Kachelries, Emmaus PA
137 0.52 Jill Malsberger, Allentown PA
138 0.52 Debby Ziev, Easton PA
139 0.52 Bernard Berg, Easton PA
140 0.52 Barbara Laudone, Nazareth PA
141 0.51 Thomas Parnell, Pottsville PA
142 0.51 Robert Mathews, Auburn PA
143 0.49 Connie Wenhold, Warminster PA
144 0.49 Ceil Morton, Warrington PA
145 0.39 Susan Christman, Coopersburg PA
146 0.39 Richard Yiengst, Sinking Springs PA
147 0.39 Raquel Yiengst, Reading PA
148 0.39 Jon Clemens, Center Valley PA
149 0.26 Ralph Collins, Warminster PA
150 0.26 Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA
151 0.26 James Waters, Doylestown PA
152 0.26 Gail Howard, Doylestown PA
153 0.25 Elizabeth Carlson, Summit NJ
154 0.25 Cherry Liloia, Morristown NJ
|