Total masterpoints: 426.36 earned by 90 players.
Total attendance: 96 tables.
1 23.01 Garth Gregory, Chico CA
2 18.96 D Jones, Sacramento CA
3 15.84 Jack Woodard, Chico CA
4 15.84 Danny O'Broclyn, Yuba City CA
5 15.19 Suzanne Cook, McKinleyville CA
6 15.19 David Wilmington, Eureka CA
7 14.61 July Ratley, Redding CA
8 14.61 Bob Wierman, Anderson CA
9 11.25 Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR
10 11.25 Gee Gee Walker, Medford OR
11 10.10 Kenneth Murray, Redding CA
12 10.07 Judi Callaham, Fair Oaks CA
13 10.07 Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA
14 8.98 Michael Hollins, Redding CA
15 8.98 George Clarke, Redding CA
16 8.10 Marilyn Avey, Redding CA
17 7.79 Jeanne Carpenter, Redding CA
18 7.55 Hilary Prince, Anderson CA
19 7.16 Keith Thorp, Klamath Falls OR
20 7.15 Ted Muller, Sacramento CA
21 7.15 Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA
22 7.07 Diane Norton, Redding CA
23 6.56 Wilhelmina White, Redding CA
24 6.56 Carole Schmitz, Redding CA
25 6.42 Diane Prettyman, Redding CA
26 6.08 Vickie Pugh, Palo Cedro CA
27 6.08 Peg Moseman, Palo Cedro CA
28 5.91 Shorty Armstrong, Redding CA
29 5.79 Theodore Marconi, Mount Shasta CA
30 5.79 James Norton, Redding CA
31 5.49 Marvin Grudem, Redding CA
32 5.01 Jenni Boles, Chico CA
33 4.91 Janice Williams, Montague CA
34 4.91 Carol Weekley, Fort Jones CA
35 4.57 Marlene Lamoureaux, Redding CA
36 4.25 Jerrald Anderson, Shasta Lake CA
37 4.11 Gail Lenz, Redding CA
38 3.98 Douglas Jones, Chico CA
39 3.65 Mark Bloom, Chico CA
40 3.64 Gerald Clark, Anderson CA
41 3.61 Terry Dell, Redding CA
42 3.48 K King, Redding CA
43 3.25 Chris Copple, Eureka CA
44 3.25 Bob King, Arcata CA
45 3.22 Geraldine Wolfe, Red Bluff CA
46 3.10 Patricia Hirning, Yreka CA
47 3.10 Leo Grevers, Yreka CA
48 3.08 Jan Keller, Paradise CA
49 3.02 Philip Lonnberg, Redding CA
50 2.92 Susan Haas, Cottonwood CA
51 2.75 Pen Boehm, Redding CA
52 2.57 Joan Sullens, Redding CA
53 2.53 Sherri Faroky, Chico CA
54 2.17 Mary Mayfield, Yuba City CA
55 2.17 Helene Pommerenck, Marysville CA
56 1.80 Jeanne Pedersen, Redding CA
57 1.60 Sandra Cook, Anderson CA
58 1.49 Preston Shelton, Klamath Falls OR
59 1.49 Judy Shelton, Klamath Falls OR
60 1.37 Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA
61 1.34 Jacqueline McCall, Redding CA
62 1.34 Elsa Zoll, Redding CA
63 1.20 Susie McKown, Redding CA
64 1.20 Jim Hickenbottom, Redding CA
65 1.20 Faye Hickenbottom, Redding CA
66 1.15 Charles Cook, Anderson CA
67 1.09 Carol Nelson, Redding CA
68 1.01 Ron Linebarger, Cottonwood CA
69 1.01 Nick Jancich, Shasta Lake CA
70 1.01 Bill Kurz, Shingletown CA
71 0.90 Virginia Lee Dawson, Cottonwood CA
72 0.90 Nancy Ekelund, Redding CA
73 0.90 Judy Hotchkin, Red Bluff CA
74 0.90 Gail Lonnberg, Redding CA
75 0.90 Florence Hungerford, Redding CA
76 0.90 Charles Hodel, Chico CA
77 0.79 Joanne Weilbrenner, Redding CA
78 0.77 Jan Joiner, Redding CA
79 0.65 Thomas Wostenberg, Weed CA
80 0.65 Lee Jamison, Weed CA
81 0.60 Peggy Skinner, Chico CA
82 0.60 Larry Skinner, Chico CA
83 0.60 C Myers, Chico CA
84 0.45 Toshiko Challinor, Medford OR
85 0.45 Mark McKechnie, Medford OR
86 0.45 Mark Matson, Medford OR
87 0.45 Lucille Muns, Redding CA
88 0.45 Lorraine Dumont, Redding CA
89 0.45 Leah McKechnie, Medford OR
90 0.45 Joan Corbeau, Redding CA
|