Total masterpoints: 791.66 earned by 212 players.
Total attendance: 197 tables.
1 27.70 Malay Ghosh, Gainesville FL
2 27.70 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
3 26.95 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
4 26.95 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
5 26.77 Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL
6 25.46 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
7 16.50 Dorothy Johnson, Jacksonville FL
8 15.37 Mike Hartop, Ammon NB
9 14.21 Barbara McCallon, Saint Augustine FL
10 11.32 Jay Moorehead, Saint Augustine FL
11 11.32 James Rhoden, Saint Augustine FL
12 11.12 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
13 11.12 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
14 10.84 Gail Rust, Port Orange FL
15 10.84 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
16 10.69 Constance Hrabchak, Palm Coast FL
17 10.16 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
18 9.69 Karen Oppert, Ormond Beach FL
19 9.49 Brian Gunnell, Saint Augustine FL
20 9.19 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
21 8.66 Ann Hartop, Ammon NB
22 7.79 Sandy Desilets, Daytona Beach FL
23 7.48 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
24 7.48 Annabelle Hudmon, Jacksonville FL
25 7.35 Anna Maxcine Thacker, Palm Coast FL
26 7.12 John Keyes, Palm Coast FL
27 7.12 Gerry Calabrese, Palm Coast FL
28 7.12 Dattatraya Kale, Saint Johns FL
29 7.07 Raianne Heading, Ormond Beach FL
30 6.78 Joanne Polowy, Daytona Bch Sh FL
31 6.76 Steve Saunders, Saint Augustine FL
32 6.76 Debby Saunders, Saint Augustine FL
33 6.72 Richard Perez, Palm Coast FL
34 6.72 C Wermine, West River MD
35 6.56 Paul Caten Jr, Venice FL
36 6.11 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL
37 6.11 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL
38 5.92 Per Berg, Palm Coast FL
39 5.92 Brandon Flaschner, Palm Coast FL
40 5.67 Johanna Goetz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
41 5.40 Thomas Pinter, Palm Coast FL
42 5.40 Paul Jepson, Saint Augustine FL
43 5.37 David Wager, Palm Coast FL
44 5.34 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
45 5.34 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
46 4.95 Frances Ebner, Saint Augustine FL
47 4.80 Russ Leavitt, Palm Coast FL
48 4.54 Sally Magee, Cumberland Ctr ME
49 4.54 David Magee, Cumberland Ctr ME
50 4.53 Anita Ritchin, Jacksonville FL
51 4.47 Linda Gargrave, Ormond Beach FL
52 4.43 Dan Croom, Lake Mary FL
53 4.32 Helen Iermiero, Ormond Beach FL
54 4.32 Girolomo Iermiero, Ormond Beach FL
55 4.06 Raymond Clark, Palm Coast FL
56 4.06 Harry Kunze, Palm Coast FL
57 4.04 David Muffoletto, Palm Coast FL
58 3.92 Terry Wager, Palm Coast FL
59 3.92 Sylvia Caviggia, Palm Coast FL
60 3.92 Robert Simon, New Smyrna FL
61 3.92 Richard Lemmon, New Smyrna Bch FL
62 3.92 Norma Harrison, Port Orange FL
63 3.92 Martha Russo, Saint Augustine FL
64 3.92 Jeffrey Irion, New Smyrna Bch FL
65 3.91 Christopher Forte, Palm Coast FL
66 3.85 Joseph Reeves, Ormond Beach FL
67 3.83 Marianne Claysmith, Saint Augustine FL
68 3.83 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Sanford FL
69 3.74 Sandra Laden, Palm Coast FL
70 3.74 Kathleen Margolin, Palm Coast FL
71 3.65 Tom Fletcher, Columbus OH
72 3.59 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
73 3.49 Winona Jones, Ocala FL
74 3.49 Marlene Falkner, Hawthorne FL
75 3.32 Frank Ferland, Yarmouth ME
76 3.32 Diana Ferland, Yarmouth ME
77 3.31 Earl Brown Jr, Saint Augustine FL
78 3.29 Edward Atwood, Palm Coast FL
79 3.12 Jacqueline Richards, Deland FL
80 3.05 Jonathon Robbins, Palm Coast FL
81 2.94 Sue Smith, Ormond Beach FL
82 2.81 David Kuniansky, Atlanta GA
83 2.74 Judy Webster, Saint Augustine FL
84 2.71 Katherine Schiffman, Jacksonville FL
85 2.71 Joseph Sackett, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
86 2.69 Robert Hamilton, Ormond Beach FL
87 2.69 Robert Aumiller, Port Orange FL
88 2.68 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL
89 2.68 Ann Buchholz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
90 2.66 Donna Drake, Gainesville FL
91 2.66 David Drake, Gainesville FL
92 2.61 Marilyn Wilson, Palm Coast FL
93 2.61 Barbara Gomez, Palm Coast FL
94 2.59 Janice Madsen, Atlantic Beach FL
95 2.48 Joan Neville, Saint Augustine FL
96 2.42 Phyllis Chak, Ocala FL
97 2.42 Nancy Pohlson, Ocala FL
98 2.39 Art Quinn, Flagler Beach FL
99 2.38 Peter Monachese, Ormond Beach FL
100 2.29 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
101 2.21 Diane Cohen, Jacksonville FL
102 2.21 Betty O'Brien, Saint Augustine FL
103 2.05 Lois Copeland, Palm Coast FL
104 2.05 Gail Danhoff, Palm Coast FL
105 2.01 Joan Sackman, Saint Augustine FL
106 2.01 Geoffrey Sackman, Saint Augustine FL
107 2.01 Donna Benoy, Deltona FL
108 2.01 Clyde Benoy III, Deltona FL
109 1.83 Dudley Thomas, Palm Coast FL
110 1.80 Ginny Martucci, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
111 1.78 Robert Cahill, Palm Coast FL
112 1.78 Priscilla Cahill, Palm Coast FL
113 1.78 Maureen Atwood, Palm Coast FL
114 1.78 Joel Atwood, Palm Coast FL
115 1.73 Patricia Quinn, Otisfield ME
116 1.73 James Caylor, Daytona Beach FL
117 1.73 Carolyn Foster, Daytona Beach FL
118 1.70 Elisabeth Thomas, Palm Coast FL
119 1.65 Shelva McPhatter, Palm Coast FL
120 1.65 Reatha Sarden, Palm Coast FL
121 1.65 Karen Joyce, Palm Coast FL
122 1.56 Stanley Henderson, Palm Coast FL
123 1.56 Joe Shorter, Palm Coast FL
124 1.55 Dennis Chipman, Saint Augustine FL
125 1.51 Pamela Wright, Saint Augustine FL
126 1.51 Maurice Wright, Saint Augustine FL
127 1.49 Jane Gregory, Saint Augustine FL
128 1.49 Banks Thomas, Saint Augustine FL
129 1.45 George Macko, Palm Coast FL
130 1.44 Martha Easter, Daytona Beach FL
131 1.44 Betty Morgan, Saint Augustine FL
132 1.31 Jill Croom, Lake Mary FL
133 1.28 Morton Kotler, Ormond Beach FL
134 1.28 Gwen Kotler, Ormond Beach FL
135 1.25 Mary Loftin, Jacksonville FL
136 1.25 Margaret Gibbs, Jacksonville FL
137 1.24 Thomas Seidel, Palm Coast FL
138 1.24 Joyce Girton, Daytona Beach FL
139 1.24 Jeanne Seidel, New Smyrna FL
140 1.15 Thomas McMullin, Palm Coast FL
141 1.12 John Carney Jr., Palm Coast FL
142 1.10 Paula Engle, Flagler Beach FL
143 1.10 Pat Durkin, Palm Coast FL
144 1.10 Betsy Hill, Palm Coast FL
145 1.08 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL
146 1.08 Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
147 1.08 Peggy Higginbotham, Jacksonville FL
148 1.08 Mitchell Hait, Satellite Bch FL
149 1.08 Mary McIntyre, Gainesville FL
150 1.08 Marilyn Froscher, Gainesville FL
151 1.08 Julie Bradley, Jacksonville FL
152 1.08 Judy Pujol, Jacksonville FL
153 1.08 Judith Miller, Jacksonville FL
154 1.08 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
155 1.05 Barbara Harkleroad, Ormond Beach FL
156 1.03 Nancy Sisinni, Ormond Beach FL
157 0.98 Yvonne Chipman, Saint Augustine FL
158 0.95 Vivian Heading, Ormond Beach FL
159 0.94 Joanne Johnston, Saint Augustine FL
160 0.94 Barbara Nailler, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
161 0.92 Jane Carusone, Mount Dora FL
162 0.92 Deborah Leach, Sorrento FL
163 0.90 Elaine Koonce, Palm Coast FL
164 0.90 Brenda Davenport, Palm Coast FL
165 0.85 George Schatz, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
166 0.85 Gail Santoro, Ponte Vedra FL
167 0.84 Pamela Oberg, Palm Coast FL
168 0.84 Linda Long, Palm Coast FL
169 0.80 Joseph Ur, Saint Augustine FL
170 0.78 Brenda Harvey, Saint Augustine FL
171 0.78 Anne Johnson, Saint Augustine FL
172 0.72 Wayne Ash, Daytona Beach FL
173 0.72 Margaret Brown, Saint Augustine FL
174 0.72 Linda Larocque, Bouctouche NB
175 0.72 Judith McCall, Ponce Inlet FL
176 0.72 Janice Adams, Canandaigua NY
177 0.72 David Clift, Palm Coast FL
178 0.72 Betty Bayard, Ponce Inlet FL
179 0.69 Thomas Mendel, Reading PA
180 0.69 James Myers, Palm Coast FL
181 0.66 Verne Lee, Valparaiso IN
182 0.66 Mary Wiggen, Palm Coast FL
183 0.66 Margaret Guerriere, Palm Coast FL
184 0.66 Ivye Benson, Michigan City IN
185 0.64 Lorna Schaller, Palm Coast FL
186 0.61 Jacki Palombo, Palm Coast FL
187 0.59 Laura Amara, Palm Coast FL
188 0.57 Luc Picard, Saint Augustine FL
189 0.54 Nancy Muller, Orlando FL
190 0.54 James Muller, Orlando FL
191 0.48 Katherine Sanford, Palm Coast FL
192 0.48 June McDonough, Palm Coast FL
193 0.46 Judy Vedova, Ormond Beach FL
194 0.36 William Nichols, N Plainfield NJ
195 0.36 Mary Ann Lucas, Gainesville FL
196 0.36 Marion Bove, Gainesville FL
197 0.36 Jay Crockett, Gainesville FL
198 0.36 Ella Skelton, Gainesville FL
199 0.36 Donald Cavanaugh, Gainesville FL
200 0.36 Carol Nichols, N Plainfield NJ
201 0.34 Virginia Schubert, Palm Coast FL
202 0.34 Sue Gronweidt, Palm Coast FL
203 0.26 Shirley Altimore, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
204 0.26 Safwan Shams, Palm Coast FL
205 0.26 Robert Hinton, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
206 0.22 Thomas Van Nest, Ormond Beach FL
207 0.22 John Webster, Saint Augustine FL
208 0.22 Carol Mc Carthy, New Smyrna FL
209 0.13 Sally Larrow, Palm Coast FL
210 0.13 Jinty Chappell, Flagler Beach FL
211 0.13 H Maneche M D, Palm Coast FL
212 0.13 Casey Deller, Ormond Beach FL
|