Austin March Sectional

Austin, TX
Feb 26 -Mar 1, 2015

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 19.5 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.17
1
1

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX63.27%
6.88
2
2

Nancy Joe - Richard Clarke, Austin TX62.20%
5.16
3


Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX62.09%
3.87
4


Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias, Austin TX59.93%
2.90
5


Raymond Borrego - Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX58.83%
2.18
6


Gary Powell, Austin TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX58.30%
1.63
7


Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel, Austin TX58.30%
1.22
8


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Geoff Blandy, Austin TX58.13%
1.60
9


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX57.85%
2.09
3

Joseph Giordano - George Watkins, Austin TX57.20%
2.53
4
1
Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX55.99%
1.27
5

Jewel Dahl - Sandra Helton, Austin TX55.44%
1.90

2
R Gary Marquart - Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX54.28%
1.42

3
Bob Allen - Jean Marsh, Austin TX51.08%
1.07

4
Billy Tiger, Austin TX; Janet Hawk, The Hills TX50.10%
0.94

5
Lee Simon, Bastrop TX; Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX49.69%

Thursday Morn 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.06
1
1
1
Sally Sassen - Ron Sassen, Austin TX64.29%
1.55
2
2

Alan Wakefield, Round Rock TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX60.12%
1.02
3/4


Bonnie Cahill - Kathleen Sato, Austin TX57.74%
1.02
3/4


David Vietti - Vicki Vietti, Cary IL57.74%
0.98
5
3

Sheila Milner - Anu Chhabra, Austin TX57.14%
0.96
4
2
Lysa Nguyen - Lazard Brener, Austin TX55.95%
0.72
5
3
David Goodwin - Rose Goodwin, Austin TX54.46%

Thursday Morn Swiss Teams - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.03
1


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX59.00
3.02
2
1

Joe Black - Terry Richardson - Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX56.00
2.27
3


Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX54.00
1.79
4
2

Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Sandra Harris - Michael Harris, Austin TX45.00
1.34
3

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX; Barbara Hollahan - Nancy Dean, Austin TX39.00
1.35
4/5
1/2
Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol - Patricia Webb, Austin TX; Lola Schlapkohl, Steamboat Spr CO38.00
1.35
4/5
1/2
Marvin Schrager - David Warner - Ken Rochlen, Austin TX; Larry Smith, Delmar NY38.00

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 20.5 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.02
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX62.84%
6.02
2


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX62.27%
4.51
3
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX61.97%
3.38
4


Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX61.06%
3.02
5
2

B J Sanders, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX60.42%
2.41
6
3

Nancy Joe - Richard Clarke, Austin TX59.94%
1.69
7


Robert Donathan - Louis Sachar, Austin TX59.42%
2.41
8
4
1
Judy Hitt - Curtis Hitt, Austin TX55.46%
1.81
5
2
Shirley Churchill, Austin TX; Linda Howard, Cedar Park TX55.44%
1.36

3
R Gary Marquart - Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX53.29%
1.02

4
Hilda Klauck, Hudson QC; James Klauck, Austin QC52.91%
0.76

5
Adrienne Watt - Doris Warlick, Austin TX50.98%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.44
1


Bennett Neiman - Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX63.60%
1.36
2
1

Ralph Brettschneider - Cynthia Brettschneider, San Marcos TX52.31%
1.02
3
2

Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX; Sally Disanza, Austin TX51.37%
0.77
3

De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX; Ronald Cherry, Austin TX51.15%

Thursday Aft Swiss Teams - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.22
1


Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX62.00
3.17
2
1

Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX55.00
2.37
3


Claudette Hartman - Mildred Breed, Austin TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX43.00
1.78
4
2
1
Marvin Schrager - Ken Rochlen - David Warner, Austin TX; Larry Smith, Delmar NY42.00
1.34
5


Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX41.00
1.27
3
2
Billy Tiger - Sue Alt, Austin TX; Janet Hawk, The Hills TX; Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX40.00
0.84
4/5
3/4
George Sullivan - Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX; William McIndoo - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX39.00
0.84
4/5
3/4
Patricia Berry - Rich Ellmer - Elaine Jordan - Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX39.00

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.13
1


Dani Woods, Edgewood TX; Patrick Long, Austin TX63.27%
3.10
2
1

Phillip Jaeger - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX57.14%
2.32
3
2

Esther Ellis, Kingsland TX; Terri O'Brien, Austin TX55.61%
1.74
4
3

Joe Black - G Kania, Austin TX55.10%
1.31
5
4

Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX54.34%
0.80
5

Richard Chin, Bozeman MT; Malou Flato, Austin TX50.77%
1.56

1
Kyong Shuey - J Roger Williams Jr, Austin TX48.98%
1.17

2
Robert Tyler - Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX48.21%

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 24.5 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.08
1


Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX66.10%
7.56
2


Louis Sachar - Paul Tobias, Austin TX65.06%
5.67
3


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX63.17%
4.25
4
1

Tom Smith, Austin TX; R Harry Akin, Paige TX61.57%
3.19
5


Mary Anne Laier - Sandra Harris, Austin TX58.34%
2.39
6


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX56.39%
1.79
7


Geoff Blandy - Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX55.98%
1.35
8


Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX55.76%
3.13
9
2
1
Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX55.47%
2.86
10


Marilyn Mac Donald - Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX54.94%
2.35
3

Clara Wood - Tricia Kane, Austin TX53.96%
1.81
4
2
Jurgen Stielow - Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX53.44%
1.32
5

Dean Truair - Wiley McMinn III, Austin TX52.77%
1.36

3
Joseph Giordano - Ginger Lake, Austin TX49.25%
1.02

4
Nget Carter - Kitty Taylor, Plano TX48.93%
0.76

5
Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX; Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX48.76%

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.96
1
1

Sheila Milner - Anu Chhabra, Austin TX62.80%
1.47
2
2
1
Gerald Barrett - Gary Anderson, Austin TX62.50%
1.10
3


Margaret Bennett, Austin TX; Lola Schlapkohl, Steamboat Spgs CO61.31%
1.04
4
3

Arthur Roberts - Charles Eanes, Austin TX55.65%
1.04
5
4
2
Brenda McIndoo - Teresa Mack, Georgetown TX55.06%
0.78
5
3
George Shia - Sig Dahl, Austin TX52.08%
0.58

4
Michael Lemons - Carolyn Lemons, Orange TX49.40%

Friday Morn Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.58
1
1

Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison - Terry Richardson - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX59.00
3.44
2


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout - Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX54.00
2.58
3


Mildred Breed - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX53.00
1.97
4
2

Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX50.00
1.64
5
3
1
Martha Norman - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX; Marjorie Feldmann - William McIndoo, Georgetown TX47.00
1.23
4
2
Marvin Schrager - Ken Rochlen - David Warner, Austin TX; Larry Smith, Delmar NY46.00
0.92

3
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Linda Banks, San Marcos TX; Bennett Neiman, New Paltz NY; Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX37.00

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.25
1


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Richard Clarke, Austin TX63.29%
6.19
2
1
1
Adrienne Watt - Doris Warlick, Austin TX60.24%
4.64
3


Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX58.28%
3.48
4


George Watkins - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX58.17%
2.61
5


Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX58.06%
2.69
6
2

David Warner - Ken Rochlen, Austin TX56.86%
2.18
7
3

Clara Wood - Tricia Kane, Austin TX56.64%
1.53
8
4

Becky Ellisor - Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX56.10%
1.81
5
2
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX54.90%
1.36

3
Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX54.14%
1.02

4
Richard Clements - Barbara Clements, Austin TX52.40%
0.76

5
Don Greer, Fort Worth TX; Gary Dayton, Austin TX49.24%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.75
1
1
1
Brenda McIndoo - Teresa Mack, Georgetown TX62.08%
1.31
2
2

George Steele - Orlin Johnson, Austin TX57.08%
0.98
3
3
2
Robert Tyler - Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX55.00%
0.74
4
4
3
Michael Lemons - Carolyn Lemons, Orange TX52.50%
0.53
5/6
5/6

Julie McKenna - Wendy Marks, Austin TX51.67%
0.53
5/6
5/6

Maria Foust - Cindy Johnson, Austin TX51.67%

Friday Aft Swiss Teams - 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.68
1


Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout - Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX66.00
4.26
2


Mildred Breed - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX61.00
3.20
3


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX58.00
2.40
4


Elizabeth Tobias - Geoff Blandy - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX51.00
2.82
5/6
1/2

Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX; Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX50.00
2.82
5/6
1/2
1
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Linda Banks, San Marcos TX; Lisa Holzgrafe - Bennett Neiman, Austin TX50.00
1.81
3
2
Margaret Bennett, Austin TX; Lola Schlapkohl, Steamboat Spr CO; William McIndoo - Marjorie Feldmann, Georgetown TX45.00
1.36
4
3
Dale Irish - Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX; Andrea Sullivan - George Sullivan, Round Rock TX44.00
1.02
5
4
Gary Anderson - Jerry Barrett - Rachell Jackson - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX43.00

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.44
1
1

Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX70.37%
2.58
2


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX56.94%
1.94
3
2

Malou Flato, Austin TX; Richard Chin, Bozeman MT56.02%
1.45
4


James Thurtell - James Bauer, Dallas TX55.09%

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


George Watkins, Austin TX; R Harry Akin, Paige TX65.90%
5.50
2


Kalpana Sutaria - Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX62.75%
4.12
3
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX62.20%
3.09
4


William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Dean Truair, Austin TX61.22%
2.32
5


Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX59.48%
1.74
6


Forrest Gray - Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX58.50%
1.30
7


Robert Donathan - Paul Tobias, Austin TX57.95%
2.69
2

Kyong Shuey - Jean Marsh, Austin TX54.90%
2.01
3

Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX54.47%
2.18
4

Joe Black - G Kania, Austin TX53.70%
2.17
5
1
Catherine Supple, San Marcos TX; Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX52.61%
1.63

2
Kathleen Adams - Tod Pontius, Austin TX49.78%
1.22

3
Gloria Wilson - Mark Miller, Austin TX48.80%
0.92

4
James Moody - Richard Clarke, Austin TX48.37%
0.69

5
George Steele, Austin TX; Sylvia Sanders, Bastrop TX47.71%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.44
1
1

David Garman - Graham Duke, Austin TX60.00%
1.08
2


Bennett Neiman - David Goodwin, Austin TX55.00%
0.92
3
2

Caleb Gordon - Andrew Hush, Austin TX53.75%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.33
1


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX63.82%
5.50
2


Paul Tobias - Robert Donathan, Austin TX60.10%
4.12
3
1

Richard Chin, Bozeman MT; Malou Flato, Austin TX56.13%
3.09
4


Forrest Gray - Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX55.53%
2.32
5


Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Tricia Kane, Austin TX55.05%
1.74
6


Eric Snow - Toni Snow, Houston TX53.97%
2.46
7
2
1
Caleb Gordon - Andrew Hush, Austin TX53.85%
1.85
3
2
James Moody - Richard Clarke, Austin TX53.49%
1.38
4
3
Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX; Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX52.16%
1.04
5

Tom Smith, Austin TX; R Harry Akin, Paige TX51.08%
0.86

4
Diane Davis - Barbara Werth, Austin TX50.12%
0.65

5
George Frondorf - Susan Frondorf, la Grange TX49.28%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.55
1
1

Wendy Marks - Julie McKenna, Austin TX61.50%
1.16
2


Bennett Neiman - David Goodwin, Austin TX59.50%
0.87
3


Alan Wakefield, Round Rock TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX55.50%
0.92
4
2

Cynthia Brettschneider - Ralph Brettschneider, San Marcos TX51.50%

Saturday Aft Swiss Teams - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.03
1


Mildred Breed - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX66.00
2.65
2/3
1/2

Harry Ingham - Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX51.00
2.65
2/3
1/2
1
Catherine Supple, Seguin TX; Mark Miller - Gloria Wilson - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX51.00
1.70
4


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX50.00
1.17
3/4

Terry Richardson - Joe Black - Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX43.00
1.23
3/4
2
Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer - Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX43.00
0.92

3
Robin Tucker - Michele Abriol - Laurene Jacob - Patricia Webb, Austin TX38.00

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.20
1
Mitch Towner - Varis Carey, Austin TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
9.94
2
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Louis Sachar - Alexander Labry, Austin TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.33
1
Stephen Bruce - C G Bell, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
4.43
2
Sandra Reynolds - Bobbie Gruhlkey - Patricia Berry - Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX

Sunday A/X Swiss Teams - 20 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
14.30
1

Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Robert Whitcher - Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Gary King, Houston TX90.00
9.39
2/3

Mildred Breed - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; James Bauer - James Thurtell, Dallas TX83.00
9.39
2/3

Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX83.00
6.03
4

Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Bill Walker, Bulverde TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX77.00
5.54
5
1
Hua Yang - Yaoguang Zhu - Yan Song, Plano TX; Tiger King, Houston TX75.00
4.16
2
Roxie Tom - Tom Marsh - Janise Saul - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX71.00
2.73
3/4
Marilyn Mac Donald - Bill Mac Donald - Libby Boeye - Rebecca Landon, Corpus Christi TX60.00
2.73
3/4
Daniel Baker - Paul Johnston, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Cedar Park TX; Alick Einav, Sugar Land TX60.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.28
1
1

Rita Wiegenstein - William McIndoo - Marjorie Feldmann - Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX84.00
3.47
2/3


Tom Banet - Gail Banet - Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX79.00
3.47
2/3
2
1
Bennett Neiman - David Goodwin - Sheila Milner, Austin TX; Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX79.00
2.00
4/5
3
2
Lysa Nguyen - Lazard Brener - Robert Tyler - Zaeem Lutfi, Austin TX75.00
2.00
4/5


Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson - Jane Collins, Georgetown TX; Steven Andersen, Austin TX75.00
1.51
6


Larry Franz - Dale Irish - Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX; Richard Ryan, Austin TX74.00
1.39
4

Jeff Skillin - Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX; Blair Lapwing - Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX72.00
1.10
5

Mark McAllister - Laurene Jacob - Patricia Webb - Michele Abriol - Robin Tucker, Austin TX65.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1599.64 earned by 331 players.
Total attendance:  349 tables.

   1  28.50 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
   2  28.50 Gary King, Houston TX
   3  28.50 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
   4  26.36 James La Fountain, Temple TX
   5  25.77 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   6  25.77 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   7  24.08 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
   8  24.08 James Bauer, Dallas TX
   9  23.53 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
  10  23.19 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  11  23.19 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
  12  22.63 Mildred Breed, Tomball TX
  13  22.63 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
  14  20.31 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
  15  20.27 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
  16  20.02 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
  17  20.02 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
  18  19.81 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  19  19.81 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  20  17.30 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
  21  17.05 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  22  16.73 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
  23  15.92 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
  24  15.80 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  25  14.77 George Watkins, Austin TX
  26  14.72 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
  27  14.30 Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX
  28  14.20 Varis Carey, Austin TX
  29  13.73 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  30  13.36 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  31  13.31 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
  32  13.28 Mark Rosen, Austin TX
  33  13.28 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  34  12.92 Joe Black, Austin TX
  35  12.45 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  36  11.61 Bennett Neiman, Austin TX
  37  11.56 Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX
  38  11.15 Scott Humphrey, Pflugerville TX
  39  11.07 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
  40  11.00 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  41  10.71 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  42  10.60 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
  43  10.40 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
  44  10.34 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
  45  10.16 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
  46   9.61 Catherine Supple, San Marcos TX
  47   9.15 Steven Andersen, Austin TX
  48   8.73 Marjorie Feldmann, Georgetown TX
  49   8.67 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
  50   8.67 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
  51   8.52 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  52   8.52 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  53   8.51 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
  54   8.49 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
  55   8.41 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
  56   8.25 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  57   8.05 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
  58   8.02 Richard Chin, Bozeman MT
  59   8.02 Malou Flato, Austin TX
  60   7.73 Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX
  61   7.73 Bill Walker, Bulverde TX
  62   7.65 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  63   7.57 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
  64   7.53 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
  65   7.41 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
  66   7.41 C G Bell, Austin TX
  67   7.05 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
  68   7.05 David Warner, Austin TX
  69   6.95 Doris Warlick, Austin TX
  70   6.95 Adrienne Watt, Austin TX
  71   6.88 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
  72   6.88 Libby Boeye, Corpus Christi TX
  73   6.64 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
  74   6.43 David Goodwin, Austin TX
  75   6.41 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
  76   6.31 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
  77   6.25 Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX
  78   6.25 Yan Song, Plano TX
  79   6.25 Tiger King, Houston TX
  80   6.25 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  81   5.90 Lisa Holzgrafe, Austin TX
  82   5.85 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
  83   5.82 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
  84   5.77 Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX
  85   5.74 Elaine Martin, San Marcos TX
  86   5.67 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  87   5.66 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
  88   5.58 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
  89   5.52 Tom Smith, Austin TX
  90   5.47 Tod Pontius, Austin TX
  91   5.47 Kathleen Adams, Austin TX
  92   5.28 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
  93   5.26 Jean Marsh, Austin TX
  94   5.17 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
  95   5.13 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  96   5.12 Mickey Goldwater, Austin TX
  97   5.06 Lola Schlapkohl, Steamboat Spgs CO
  98   5.02 Gary Powell, Austin TX
  99   5.01 Clara Wood, Austin TX
 100   4.95 Mark Miller, Austin TX
 101   4.83 Forrest Gray, San Antonio TX
 102   4.83 Charles Jefferson, San Antonio TX
 103   4.81 Robert Tyler, Austin TX
 104   4.81 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
 105   4.80 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 106   4.66 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 107   4.65 Robin Tucker, Austin TX
 108   4.65 Michele Abriol, Austin TX
 109   4.57 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
 110   4.57 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
 111   4.56 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
 112   4.52 Lazard Brener, Austin TX
 113   4.51 Joy Cogburn, Livingston TX
 114   4.51 Janis Koenig, Kingsland TX
 115   4.36 Marvin Schrager, Austin TX
 116   4.36 Larry Smith, Delmar NY
 117   4.16 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
 118   4.16 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
 119   4.16 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
 120   4.16 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
 121   4.13 Patrick Long, Austin TX
 122   4.13 Dani Woods, Edgewood TX
 123   4.06 Patricia Webb, Austin TX
 124   3.99 Dee Schade, Corpus Christi TX
 125   3.99 David Ticen, Victoria TX
 126   3.93 George Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 127   3.93 Andrea Sullivan, Round Rock TX
 128   3.92 G Kania, Austin TX
 129   3.89 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 130   3.74 Linda Banks, San Marcos TX
 131   3.68 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 132   3.68 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
 133   3.63 Gerald Barrett, Austin TX
 134   3.57 Larry Franz, Georgetown TX
 135   3.47 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
 136   3.47 Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX
 137   3.47 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
 138   3.45 Joseph Giordano, Austin TX
 139   3.44 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 140   3.38 Teresa Mack, Georgetown TX
 141   3.38 Caleb Gordon, Austin TX
 142   3.38 Brenda McIndoo, Georgetown TX
 143   3.38 Andrew Hush, Austin TX
 144   3.36 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 145   3.36 Margaret Bennett, Austin TX
 146   3.36 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 147   3.27 Gary Anderson, Austin TX
 148   3.26 R Gary Marquart, Austin TX
 149   3.26 Bruce Mansbridge, Austin TX
 150   3.13 James Moody, Austin TX
 151   3.12 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 152   3.10 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
 153   3.10 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 154   3.10 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 155   2.94 Anu Chhabra, Austin TX
 156   2.93 Rebecca Landon, Corpus Christi TX
 157   2.93 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
 158   2.85 Julie McKenna, Austin TX
 159   2.84 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 160   2.73 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 161   2.73 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
 162   2.73 Alick Einav, Austin TX
 163   2.66 Michael Harris, Austin TX
 164   2.63 George Steele, Austin TX
 165   2.62 Wendy Marks, Austin TX
 166   2.44 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 167   2.44 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 168   2.42 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 169   2.42 Alan Wakefield, Round Rock TX
 170   2.41 David Garman, Austin TX
 171   2.34 Janet Hawk, The Hills TX
 172   2.34 Billy Tiger, Austin TX
 173   2.32 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
 174   2.32 Esther Ellis, Kingsland TX
 175   2.29 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
 176   2.29 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
 177   2.28 Ralph Brettschneider, San Marcos TX
 178   2.28 Cynthia Brettschneider, San Marcos TX
 179   2.18 Sally Sassen, Austin TX
 180   2.16 Jim Johnson, San Marcos TX
 181   2.16 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
 182   2.06 Ron Sassen, Austin TX
 183   2.05 Graham Duke, Austin TX
 184   2.04 Wiley McMinn III, Austin TX
 185   2.04 Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX
 186   2.04 Barbara Morgan, New Braunfels TX
 187   2.00 Zaeem Lutfi, Austin TX
 188   1.94 Sue Alt, Austin TX
 189   1.94 Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX
 190   1.93 Laurene Jacob, Austin TX
 191   1.89 Osman Ahmed, Austin TX
 192   1.88 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 193   1.87 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 194   1.84 Dianne Ebert, Austin TX
 195   1.81 Shirley Churchill, Austin TX
 196   1.81 Linda Howard, Cedar Park TX
 197   1.81 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 198   1.80 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 199   1.78 Bob Allen, Austin TX
 200   1.76 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 201   1.74 Toni Snow, Houston TX
 202   1.74 Eric Snow, Houston TX
 203   1.70 Sally Disanza, Austin TX
 204   1.70 Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX
 205   1.60 Stan Kurtzer, Cedar Park TX
 206   1.59 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
 207   1.59 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
 208   1.56 J Roger Williams Jr, Austin TX
 209   1.53 Buddy Ellisor, Wimberley TX
 210   1.53 Becky Ellisor, Wimberley TX
 211   1.51 Richard Ryan, Austin TX
 212   1.51 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
 213   1.50 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
 214   1.49 J Bank, Austin TX
 215   1.48 Charles Eanes, Austin TX
 216   1.48 Arthur Roberts, Austin TX
 217   1.47 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
 218   1.40 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 219   1.39 Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX
 220   1.39 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 221   1.39 Gary Dayton, Austin TX
 222   1.39 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 223   1.36 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 224   1.36 Ginger Lake, Austin TX
 225   1.34 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
 226   1.33 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 227   1.32 Paul Johnston, Austin TX
 228   1.32 Michael Lemons, Orange TX
 229   1.32 Carolyn Lemons, Orange TX
 230   1.31 Orlin Johnson, Austin TX
 231   1.30 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 232   1.30 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 233   1.30 Don Greer, Fort Worth TX
 234   1.30 A Ansari, Austin TX
 235   1.27 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
 236   1.27 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
 237   1.23 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
 238   1.23 Genie Nyer, Austin TX
 239   1.22 Diane Davis, Austin TX
 240   1.22 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 241   1.19 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
 242   1.19 Rebecca Parmentier, Austin TX
 243   1.19 Elaine Jordan, Austin TX
 244   1.13 Charles Kastner, Austin TX
 245   1.08 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
 246   1.08 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 247   1.08 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
 248   1.07 C Fred Moore, Austin TX
 249   1.05 Wynnell Noelke, Austin TX
 250   1.02 Vicki Vietti, Cary IL
 251   1.02 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 252   1.02 Nget Carter, Plano TX
 253   1.02 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 254   1.02 Kitty Taylor, Plano TX
 255   1.02 Kathleen Sato, Austin TX
 256   1.02 James Klauck, Austin QC
 257   1.02 Hilda Klauck, Hudson QC
 258   1.02 David Vietti, Cary IL
 259   1.02 Bonnie Cahill, Austin TX
 260   1.02 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
 261   1.00 Dwight Silver, Austin TX
 262   0.97 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 263   0.94 Michael Nairn, Cedar Creek TX
 264   0.94 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
 265   0.94 Lee Simon, Bastrop TX
 266   0.92 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
 267   0.90 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
 268   0.90 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 269   0.90 James Glathar, Austin TX
 270   0.90 Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX
 271   0.89 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
 272   0.89 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
 273   0.84 Denise Shade, Austin TX
 274   0.84 Brian Shade, Austin TX
 275   0.78 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
 276   0.78 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
 277   0.78 Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX
 278   0.78 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 279   0.78 George Shia, Austin TX
 280   0.77 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
 281   0.77 Ronald Cherry, Austin TX
 282   0.77 De Ann Strawn, Round Rock TX
 283   0.73 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 284   0.72 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 285   0.72 Rose Goodwin, Austin TX
 286   0.72 Mark Craig, Austin TX
 287   0.72 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
 288   0.72 Darlene Gilmore, La Grange TX
 289   0.72 Carol Helms, Schulenburg TX
 290   0.69 Sylvia Sanders, Bastrop TX
 291   0.69 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
 292   0.69 Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX
 293   0.67 Terrence Rice, San Antonio TX
 294   0.67 Carole Lee O'Connor, San Antonio TX
 295   0.65 Susan Frondorf, la Grange TX
 296   0.65 George Frondorf, la Grange TX
 297   0.64 Dianne Jones, Austin TX
 298   0.63 Sandra Dayton, Austin TX
 299   0.62 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 300   0.62 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 301   0.59 Robert Slikowski, Austin TX
 302   0.59 Paul Mack, Georgetown TX
 303   0.59 Chuck Fatino, Lakeway TX
 304   0.55 Mark McAllister, Austin TX
 305   0.54 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
 306   0.54 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
 307   0.54 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
 308   0.53 Maria Foust, Austin TX
 309   0.53 Leilani Rose, Austin TX
 310   0.53 Cindy Johnson, Austin TX
 311   0.48 Mark Weimer, Austin TX
 312   0.46 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 313   0.46 Patricia White, Austin TX
 314   0.46 Linda Holloway, Austin TX
 315   0.46 Donald Messer Jr, Austin TX
 316   0.46 Andras Budinszky, Austin TX
 317   0.36 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 318   0.36 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 319   0.36 Judith Parken, Austin TX
 320   0.36 Edward Parken, Austin TX
 321   0.36 Ed Davis, Austin TX
 322   0.36 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
 323   0.34 Kathy Choice, Alto NM
 324   0.34 Beverly Miller, Georgetown TX
 325   0.29 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 326   0.23 Dyanne Kerr, Lakeway TX
 327   0.23 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
 328   0.23 Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX
 329   0.18 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
 330   0.18 Immie Pamplin, Austin TX
 331   0.18 David McCarron, Austin TX