EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:113217 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Norma Jakominich Wendy Baurmeister B . 5 . | 1 1 . 59.17 1.50(SA)
2 Ethan Ward Judith Ward C . . 2 | 2 2 1 57.92 1.62(OC)
3 Kim Likakis Gay Squire C . . . | . . 2 53.33 0.49(SC)
4 Margaret Nadeau Gilbert Nadeau C . . . | . . . 42.92
5 John Conova Mary Goodwin C . . NE | . . . 47.50
6 Martha St Onge Catherine Loew C . . . | . . . 39.17
Totals 300.01
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:113217 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Raymond Lopes Susan Ransom C . . 3 | . 2 1 55.83 1.22(OC)
2 June Dorion Wayne Hersey A 4 . . | 1 . . 62.50 2.85(OA)
3 Jean Godnick Linda Baker C . . . | . . . 37.50
4 Shari Peters Mike Marcy B . . . | . . . 49.58
5 Irene Vignoe Elizabeth VonRiesenfel B 6/7 3/4 . | 2 1 . 59.58 1.55(OB)
6 Patricia Forbes Millie Kimball C . . . | . . . 35.00
Totals 299.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
50 10.00 90.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 3-Godnick-Baker
140 80.00 20.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
110 60.00 40.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
50 10.00 90.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 4-Peters-Marcy
90 40.00 60.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 40.00 60.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
170 100.00 0.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 3-Godnick-Baker
50 70.00 30.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
50 70.00 30.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
420 10.00 90.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 4-Peters-Marcy
420 10.00 90.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 90.00 10.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
50 40.00 60.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 3-Godnick-Baker
130 10.00 90.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
130 10.00 90.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
100 60.00 40.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 4-Peters-Marcy
110 90.00 10.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 40.00 60.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
620 70.00 30.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 3-Godnick-Baker
620 70.00 30.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
100 10.00 90.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
630 100.00 0.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 4-Peters-Marcy
100 10.00 90.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 80.00 20.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
200 20.00 80.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
50 60.00 40.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 4-Peters-Marcy
110 40.00 60.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
150 100.00 0.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 3-Godnick-Baker
420 0.00 100.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 20.00 80.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
110 90.00 10.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
150 0.00 100.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 4-Peters-Marcy
120 50.00 50.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
110 90.00 10.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 3-Godnick-Baker
120 50.00 50.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
100 40.00 60.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
140 20.00 80.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 4-Peters-Marcy
110 80.00 20.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
100 60.00 40.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 3-Godnick-Baker
170 0.00 100.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
50 50.00 50.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
50 50.00 50.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 4-Peters-Marcy
100 20.00 80.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
110 80.00 20.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 3-Godnick-Baker
130 0.00 100.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
110 50.00 50.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
120 80.00 20.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 3-Godnick-Baker
110 50.00 50.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
90 0.00 100.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
100 20.00 80.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 4-Peters-Marcy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 40.00 60.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
200 0.00 100.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
120 40.00 60.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 3-Godnick-Baker
90 100.00 0.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
120 40.00 60.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
110 80.00 20.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 4-Peters-Marcy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 30.00 70.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
100 100.00 0.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
50 60.00 40.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 3-Godnick-Baker
50 30.00 70.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
100 0.00 100.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
90 80.00 20.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 4-Peters-Marcy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 60.00 40.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
140 20.00 80.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
300 100.00 0.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 3-Godnick-Baker
90 40.00 60.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
200 0.00 100.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
100 80.00 20.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 4-Peters-Marcy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 100.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 4-Peters-Marcy
620 100.00 0.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
170 70.00 30.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
100 40.00 60.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
140 20.00 80.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
170 70.00 30.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 3-Godnick-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
550 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 4-Peters-Marcy
400 70.00 30.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
150 40.00 60.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
50 20.00 80.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
400 70.00 30.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
140 0.00 100.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 3-Godnick-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 80.00 20.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 4-Peters-Marcy
430 50.00 50.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
460 20.00 80.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
430 50.00 50.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
490 0.00 100.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
50 100.00 0.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 3-Godnick-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 4-Peters-Marcy
130 100.00 0.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
110 50.00 50.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
130 0.00 100.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
110 50.00 50.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
110 50.00 50.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 3-Godnick-Baker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 3-Godnick-Baker
200 0.00 100.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
100 60.00 40.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
150 30.00 70.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 4-Peters-Marcy
50 80.00 20.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
150 30.00 70.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 20.00 80.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 3-Godnick-Baker
50 90.00 10.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
450 20.00 80.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
420 60.00 40.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 4-Peters-Marcy
50 90.00 10.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
450 20.00 80.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
790 0.00 100.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 3-Godnick-Baker
100 30.00 70.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
50 60.00 40.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
100 30.00 70.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 4-Peters-Marcy
170 80.00 20.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
200 100.00 0.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 3-Godnick-Baker
100 80.00 20.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
110 50.00 50.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
140 10.00 90.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 4-Peters-Marcy
110 50.00 50.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
140 10.00 90.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 20.00 80.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
150 90.00 10.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 4-Peters-Marcy
150 90.00 10.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
120 50.00 50.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 3-Godnick-Baker
120 50.00 50.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
200 0.00 100.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
200 80.00 20.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 4-Peters-Marcy
100 50.00 50.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
100 50.00 50.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 3-Godnick-Baker
90 10.00 90.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
90 10.00 90.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 20.00 80.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
120 80.00 20.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 4-Peters-Marcy
100 40.00 60.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
140 100.00 0.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 3-Godnick-Baker
110 60.00 40.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
90 0.00 100.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 30.00 70.00 1-Jakominich-Baurmeister vs 2-Dorion-Hersey
200 30.00 70.00 2-Ward-Ward vs 4-Peters-Marcy
450 90.00 10.00 3-Likakis-Squire vs 6-Forbes-Kimball
200 30.00 70.00 4-Nadeau-Nadeau vs 3-Godnick-Baker
200 30.00 70.00 5-Conova-Goodwin vs 5-Vignoe-VonRiesenfelder
450 90.00 10.00 6-St Onge-Loew vs 1-Lopes-Ransom
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:250514 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=7/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 George Wolford Fred Graf A . . . | . . . 51.39
2 Arthur Giovannangeli Neill Currie B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 65.28 6.75(OA)
3 Bruce Downing Claire Gardner A . . . | 2 . . 56.02 1.32(SA)
4 Joe Watts Daniel Button C . . . | . . . 49.54
5 Dulany Bennett Rose Hanamoto C . . . | . . . 41.67
6 Whitey Joslin Peter Valiante C . . . | 3 2 1 54.63 0.94(SA)
7 Wayne Burt Denise Olson A . . . | 4 . . 53.70 0.66(SA)
8 Bob Cameron Margie Cameron C . . . | . . . 45.37
9 Nora Miller Dick Tracy C . . . | . 3 2 52.78 0.53(SC)
10 Tom Hargis Patricia Wall C . . . | . . . 29.63
Totals 500.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 87.50 12.50 4-Watts-Button vs 1-Wolford-Graf
90 50.00 50.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
50 25.00 75.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 3-Downing-Gardner
120 87.50 12.50 9-Miller-Tracy vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
90 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 4-Watts-Button vs 1-Wolford-Graf
420 25.00 75.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
200 62.50 37.50 7-Burt-Olson vs 3-Downing-Gardner
450 0.00 100.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
200 62.50 37.50 10-Hargis-Wall vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 12.50 87.50 4-Watts-Button vs 1-Wolford-Graf
500 100.00 0.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
50 12.50 87.50 7-Burt-Olson vs 3-Downing-Gardner
200 75.00 25.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
100 50.00 50.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 87.50 12.50 1-Wolford-Graf vs 3-Downing-Gardner
600 50.00 50.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
100 12.50 87.50 7-Burt-Olson vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
620 87.50 12.50 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 4-Watts-Button
100 12.50 87.50 10-Hargis-Wall vs 9-Miller-Tracy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 75.00 25.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 3-Downing-Gardner
420 0.00 100.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
100 100.00 0.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
110 50.00 50.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 4-Watts-Button
170 25.00 75.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 9-Miller-Tracy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 75.00 25.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 3-Downing-Gardner
200 0.00 100.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
300 100.00 0.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
110 50.00 50.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 4-Watts-Button
120 25.00 75.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 9-Miller-Tracy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 4-Watts-Button
500 0.00 100.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 3-Downing-Gardner
170 50.00 50.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 7-Burt-Olson
80 75.00 25.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
200 25.00 75.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 1-Wolford-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 87.50 12.50 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 4-Watts-Button
130 37.50 62.50 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 3-Downing-Gardner
100 87.50 12.50 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 7-Burt-Olson
130 37.50 62.50 9-Miller-Tracy vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
170 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 1-Wolford-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 4-Watts-Button
140 100.00 0.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 3-Downing-Gardner
90 0.00 100.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 7-Burt-Olson
110 50.00 50.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
110 50.00 50.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 1-Wolford-Graf
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 50.00 50.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
100 75.00 25.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
200 0.00 100.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 4-Watts-Button
110 100.00 0.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
120 25.00 75.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 37.50 62.50 1-Wolford-Graf vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
50 37.50 62.50 3-Downing-Gardner vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
50 100.00 0.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 4-Watts-Button
150 0.00 100.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
PASS 75.00 25.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 25.00 75.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
140 100.00 0.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
100 62.50 37.50 7-Burt-Olson vs 4-Watts-Button
100 62.50 37.50 9-Miller-Tracy vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
420 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 9-Miller-Tracy
200 25.00 75.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 7-Burt-Olson
620 75.00 25.00 4-Watts-Button vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
100 50.00 50.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
720 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 3-Downing-Gardner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 12.50 87.50 1-Wolford-Graf vs 9-Miller-Tracy
50 50.00 50.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 7-Burt-Olson
150 100.00 0.00 4-Watts-Button vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
50 75.00 25.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
140 12.50 87.50 10-Hargis-Wall vs 3-Downing-Gardner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 50.00 50.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 9-Miller-Tracy
100 87.50 12.50 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 7-Burt-Olson
460 25.00 75.00 4-Watts-Button vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
100 87.50 12.50 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
490 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 3-Downing-Gardner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 75.00 25.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 1-Wolford-Graf
200 75.00 25.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
130 0.00 100.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 7-Burt-Olson
100 25.00 75.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
200 75.00 25.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 4-Watts-Button
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 1-Wolford-Graf
50 75.00 25.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
100 12.50 87.50 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 7-Burt-Olson
70 100.00 0.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
100 12.50 87.50 10-Hargis-Wall vs 4-Watts-Button
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 75.00 25.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 1-Wolford-Graf
450 25.00 75.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
50 100.00 0.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 7-Burt-Olson
450 25.00 75.00 9-Miller-Tracy vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
450 25.00 75.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 4-Watts-Button
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 25.00 75.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 7-Burt-Olson
790 0.00 100.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
800 100.00 0.00 4-Watts-Button vs 9-Miller-Tracy
140 75.00 25.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
100 50.00 50.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 62.50 37.50 1-Wolford-Graf vs 7-Burt-Olson
100 62.50 37.50 3-Downing-Gardner vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
100 25.00 75.00 4-Watts-Button vs 9-Miller-Tracy
120 100.00 0.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
120 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Wolford-Graf vs 7-Burt-Olson
50 12.50 87.50 3-Downing-Gardner vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
620 100.00 0.00 4-Watts-Button vs 9-Miller-Tracy
150 75.00 25.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
50 12.50 87.50 10-Hargis-Wall vs 5-Bennett-Hanamoto
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 100.00 0.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
100 25.00 75.00 4-Watts-Button vs 3-Downing-Gardner
90 75.00 25.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 1-Wolford-Graf
100 25.00 75.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 9-Miller-Tracy
100 25.00 75.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 75.00 25.00 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
200 0.00 100.00 4-Watts-Button vs 3-Downing-Gardner
90 25.00 75.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 1-Wolford-Graf
80 50.00 50.00 7-Burt-Olson vs 9-Miller-Tracy
200 100.00 0.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 87.50 12.50 2-Giovannangeli-Currie vs 8-Cameron-Cameron
200 37.50 62.50 4-Watts-Button vs 3-Downing-Gardner
200 37.50 62.50 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 1-Wolford-Graf
230 87.50 12.50 7-Burt-Olson vs 9-Miller-Tracy
170 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 6-Joslin-Valiante
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
490 100.00 0.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 9-Miller-Tracy
420 50.00 50.00 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 4-Watts-Button
420 50.00 50.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
420 50.00 50.00 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 1-Wolford-Graf
120 0.00 100.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 7-Burt-Olson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 100.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 9-Miller-Tracy
110 62.50 37.50 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 4-Watts-Button
110 62.50 37.50 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
110 62.50 37.50 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 1-Wolford-Graf
110 62.50 37.50 10-Hargis-Wall vs 7-Burt-Olson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1400 0.00 100.00 3-Downing-Gardner vs 9-Miller-Tracy
500 37.50 62.50 5-Bennett-Hanamoto vs 4-Watts-Button
430 100.00 0.00 6-Joslin-Valiante vs 2-Giovannangeli-Currie
500 37.50 62.50 8-Cameron-Cameron vs 1-Wolford-Graf
490 75.00 25.00 10-Hargis-Wall vs 7-Burt-Olson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251371 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Mary Jo Feeney Michael Feeney C . . . | . . . 39.32
2 George Gardos Kathy Benjamin A 3 . . | 1 . . 63.13 3.80(OA)
3 Sheila Gabay Lewis Gamerman A . . . | 4 . . 51.76 0.66(SA)
4 Steven Groag Ann Baum A . . . | . . . 49.70
5 Adi Chehna Sam Shoushtarian B . . . | . . . 41.73
6 Fizza Adamjee Janice Smola A . . . | . . . 46.54
7 Tom Seder Jori Grossack B . . . | 2 1 . 56.86 1.32(SA)
8 Martin Cohen Amnon Gabay A . . . | . . . 51.40
9 Stuart Whittle Jacob Bast A . . . | . . . 45.20
10 Mark Aquino Selen Hotamisligil A . . . | 3 . . 54.23 0.94(SA)
Totals 499.87
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:251371 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=4/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Roy Shapiro Donald Rosenfield C . . . | . 2 . 49.44 0.55(SB)
2 Adam Grossack Abraham Fisher A 2 . . | 1 . . 63.30 5.06(OA)
3 Jean Shaffer Eva Milofsky B . . . | . . . 39.62
4 Ann Borgschulte Charles Polay A . . . | 4 . . 49.66 0.66(SA)
5 Neil Kreuzer Peter Doubilet B 5 2 . | 2 1 . 59.70 2.36(OB)
6 Saul Agranoff Edward Scolnick A . . . | . . . 38.55
7 Richard Saval Cheryl Sober B . . . | . . . 46.97
8 Zachary Grossack Kimberly Gilman A . . . | . . . 47.54
10 Jason Sharp Donald Caplin A . . . | 3 . . 55.18 0.94(SA)
Totals 449.96
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 99.00 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
800 99.00 1.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
50 33.71 66.29 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
120 66.29 33.71 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
150 82.71 17.29 7-Seder-Grossack vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
50 17.29 82.71 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
100 50.00 50.00 9-Whittle-Bast vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 58.14 41.86 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 82.71 17.29 4-Groag-Baum vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
420 17.29 82.71 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
170 99.00 1.00 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
420 17.29 82.71 7-Seder-Grossack vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
50 58.14 41.86 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
420 17.29 82.71 9-Whittle-Bast vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 33.71 66.29 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
150 1.00 99.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
110 74.43 25.57 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
50 33.71 66.29 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
200 99.00 1.00 7-Seder-Grossack vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
110 74.43 25.57 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
50 33.71 66.29 9-Whittle-Bast vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 9.14 90.86 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
630 90.86 9.14 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
620 50.00 50.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 7-Saval-Sober
630 90.86 9.14 7-Seder-Grossack vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 9.14 90.86 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
620 50.00 50.00 9-Whittle-Bast vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
620 50.00 50.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 41.86 58.14 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
500 1.00 99.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
100 99.00 1.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 7-Saval-Sober
170 82.71 17.29 7-Seder-Grossack vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
420 41.86 58.14 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
200 66.29 33.71 9-Whittle-Bast vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
480 17.29 82.71 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
470 99.00 1.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
130 1.00 99.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 7-Saval-Sober
100 50.00 50.00 7-Seder-Grossack vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 50.00 50.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
90 82.71 17.29 9-Whittle-Bast vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
120 17.29 82.71 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 66.29 33.71 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
170 1.00 99.00 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
90 82.71 17.29 7-Seder-Grossack vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
140 25.57 74.43 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
140 25.57 74.43 9-Whittle-Bast vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
100 99.00 1.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 82.71 17.29 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
110 17.29 82.71 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
50 66.29 33.71 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
130 1.00 99.00 7-Seder-Grossack vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
50 41.86 58.14 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
50 41.86 58.14 9-Whittle-Bast vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
150 99.00 1.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 82.71 17.29 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
170 82.71 17.29 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
140 41.86 58.14 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
140 41.86 58.14 7-Seder-Grossack vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
90 1.00 99.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
110 17.29 82.71 9-Whittle-Bast vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
170 82.71 17.29 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 58.14 41.86 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
PASS 90.86 9.14 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
120 17.29 82.71 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
120 17.29 82.71 4-Groag-Baum vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
120 17.29 82.71 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
90 58.14 41.86 9-Whittle-Bast vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
PASS 90.86 9.14 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 33.71 66.29 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
150 17.29 82.71 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
300 99.00 1.00 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
50 66.29 33.71 4-Groag-Baum vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
300 1.00 99.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 50.00 50.00 9-Whittle-Bast vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 82.71 17.29 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 90.86 9.14 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
50 58.14 41.86 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
140 25.57 74.43 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
140 25.57 74.43 4-Groag-Baum vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
50 58.14 41.86 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 90.86 9.14 9-Whittle-Bast vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
200 1.00 99.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 33.71 66.29 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 7-Saval-Sober
650 99.00 1.00 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
620 66.29 33.71 4-Groag-Baum vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 17.29 82.71 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
620 66.29 33.71 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
170 1.00 99.00 9-Whittle-Bast vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
620 66.29 33.71 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.57 74.43 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 7-Saval-Sober
150 82.71 17.29 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
150 82.71 17.29 4-Groag-Baum vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
300 1.00 99.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
130 50.00 50.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
50 25.57 74.43 9-Whittle-Bast vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
150 82.71 17.29 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 25.57 74.43 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 7-Saval-Sober
430 82.71 17.29 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
430 82.71 17.29 4-Groag-Baum vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
460 25.57 74.43 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
460 25.57 74.43 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
460 25.57 74.43 9-Whittle-Bast vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
430 82.71 17.29 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.14 92.86 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
300 100.00 0.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
50 50.00 50.00 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
50 50.00 50.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
110 7.14 92.86 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
100 78.57 21.43 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
100 28.57 71.43 9-Whittle-Bast vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
100 78.57 21.43 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
590 14.29 85.71 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
800 0.00 100.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
100 50.00 50.00 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
50 78.57 21.43 4-Groag-Baum vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
100 50.00 50.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
120 28.57 71.43 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
50 100.00 0.00 9-Whittle-Bast vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
50 78.57 21.43 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 78.57 21.43 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
50 100.00 0.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
500 14.29 85.71 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
420 78.57 21.43 4-Groag-Baum vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
450 42.86 57.14 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
450 42.86 57.14 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
450 42.86 57.14 9-Whittle-Bast vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
800 0.00 100.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
100 50.00 50.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
300 17.29 82.71 4-Groag-Baum vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
140 90.86 9.14 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 50.00 50.00 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
140 90.86 9.14 7-Seder-Grossack vs 7-Saval-Sober
790 1.00 99.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 33.71 66.29 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
200 99.00 1.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
110 9.14 90.86 4-Groag-Baum vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
120 66.29 33.71 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
120 66.29 33.71 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
120 66.29 33.71 7-Seder-Grossack vs 7-Saval-Sober
110 9.14 90.86 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 66.29 33.71 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
120 50.00 50.00 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
630 90.86 9.14 4-Groag-Baum vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
630 90.86 9.14 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
100 17.29 82.71 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
110 33.71 66.29 7-Seder-Grossack vs 7-Saval-Sober
200 1.00 99.00 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 57.14 42.86 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
140 57.14 42.86 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
50 14.29 85.71 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 7-Saval-Sober
90 0.00 100.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
140 57.14 42.86 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
140 57.14 42.86 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
140 57.14 42.86 7-Seder-Grossack vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
170 100.00 0.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 28.57 71.43 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
300 85.71 14.29 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
80 28.57 71.43 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 7-Saval-Sober
100 0.00 100.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
690 100.00 0.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
100 57.14 42.86 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
80 28.57 71.43 7-Seder-Grossack vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
200 71.43 28.57 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 28.57 71.43 1-Feeney-Feeney vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
200 28.57 71.43 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
230 57.14 42.86 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 7-Saval-Sober
200 28.57 71.43 4-Groag-Baum vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
100 0.00 100.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
450 85.71 14.29 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
450 85.71 14.29 7-Seder-Grossack vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
450 85.71 14.29 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 58.14 41.86 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
420 58.14 41.86 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
50 17.29 82.71 4-Groag-Baum vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
100 1.00 99.00 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
420 58.14 41.86 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
490 99.00 1.00 7-Seder-Grossack vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
420 58.14 41.86 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 41.86 58.14 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
110 41.86 58.14 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
110 41.86 58.14 4-Groag-Baum vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
110 41.86 58.14 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
110 41.86 58.14 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
110 41.86 58.14 7-Seder-Grossack vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
140 99.00 1.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 82.71 17.29 2-Gardos-Benjamin vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
150 66.29 33.71 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
50 99.00 1.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
400 9.14 90.86 5-Chehna-Shoushtarian vs 1-Shapiro-Rosenfield
300 33.71 66.29 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 3-Shaffer-Milofsky
400 9.14 90.86 7-Seder-Grossack vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
170 50.00 50.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 7-Saval-Sober
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
PASS 66.29 33.71 4-Groag-Baum vs 7-Saval-Sober
140 17.29 82.71 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
140 17.29 82.71 7-Seder-Grossack vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
100 90.86 9.14 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
140 17.29 82.71 9-Whittle-Bast vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
100 90.86 9.14 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
990 1.00 99.00 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
110 50.00 50.00 4-Groag-Baum vs 7-Saval-Sober
120 33.71 66.29 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
660 17.29 82.71 7-Seder-Grossack vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
500 99.00 1.00 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
400 82.71 17.29 9-Whittle-Bast vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
100 66.29 33.71 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 82.71 17.29 3-Gabay-Gamerman vs 5-Kreuzer-Doubilet
420 41.86 58.14 4-Groag-Baum vs 7-Saval-Sober
450 1.00 99.00 6-Adamjee-Smola vs 2-Grossack-Fisher
50 99.00 1.00 7-Seder-Grossack vs 4-Borgschulte-Polay
420 41.86 58.14 8-Cohen-Gabay vs 6-Agranoff-Scolnick
420 41.86 58.14 9-Whittle-Bast vs 8-Grossack-Gilman
420 41.86 58.14 10-Aquino-Hotamisligil vs 10-Sharp-Caplin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:264911 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Howard Canan Sharra Canan B . . . | . . . 52.92
2 Marjory Brenner Jerry Brenner C . . . | . . 2 47.92 0.46(SC)
3 Frederick Rogler June Wood B 6/7 3/4 . | 1 1 . 59.58 1.55(OB)
4 Ron Noble Michael Gardiner C . . 1 | 2 2 1 58.33 2.16(OC)
5 Barbara Carty Irene Patriarca C . . . | . . . 40.42
6 Carol McCullough Maureen Fahey C . . . | . . . 40.83
Totals 300.00
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:264911 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Charleen Christy Julie Goulet C . . . | . . . 44.17
2 Diane Lambert Beatrice Martini C . . 4 | 1 1 1 55.42 1.50(SA)
3 Inez McLaughlin Janice Ward C . . . | . . . 50.42
4 Rhoda E Mowry Elaine Kallio C . . . | . . . 53.33
5 Mary Jo Loeber Michael Eckenroth C . . 5 | 2 2 2 55.00 1.05(SA)
6 Marjorie Tucci Joseph Tucci C . . . | . . . 41.67
Totals 300.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 80.00 20.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 1-Christy-Goulet
50 0.00 100.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
150 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
120 40.00 60.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
150 80.00 20.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
90 20.00 80.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 100.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 1-Christy-Goulet
170 20.00 80.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
620 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
620 80.00 20.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
620 80.00 20.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
140 40.00 60.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 80.00 20.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 1-Christy-Goulet
50 30.00 70.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
110 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
50 30.00 70.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
100 0.00 100.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
110 80.00 20.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 90.00 10.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 1-Christy-Goulet
140 60.00 40.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
100 20.00 80.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
630 90.00 10.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
100 20.00 80.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
100 20.00 80.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
50 70.00 30.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
140 20.00 80.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
140 20.00 80.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
50 70.00 30.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
140 20.00 80.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 70.00 30.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
100 30.00 70.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
50 70.00 30.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
110 0.00 100.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
400 100.00 0.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
100 30.00 70.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 40.00 60.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
110 20.00 80.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
110 70.00 30.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
110 70.00 30.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
170 0.00 100.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
140 100.00 0.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
100 80.00 20.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 2-Lambert-Martini
50 50.00 50.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
110 100.00 0.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
130 10.00 90.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
130 10.00 90.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
110 60.00 40.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
90 30.00 70.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
170 100.00 0.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
120 80.00 20.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Lambert-Martini
90 30.00 70.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
110 50.00 50.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
200 20.00 80.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
90 80.00 20.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
300 0.00 100.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Lambert-Martini
110 50.00 50.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 60.00 40.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
100 10.00 90.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
50 40.00 60.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
150 100.00 0.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
100 80.00 20.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Lambert-Martini
100 10.00 90.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 40.00 60.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
150 100.00 0.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 1-Christy-Goulet
140 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
100 20.00 80.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
200 0.00 100.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 2-Lambert-Martini
110 60.00 40.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 0.00 100.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
620 90.00 10.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
140 40.00 60.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 2-Lambert-Martini
100 20.00 80.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
620 90.00 10.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Christy-Goulet
170 60.00 40.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
300 80.00 20.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
100 0.00 100.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 2-Lambert-Martini
130 50.00 50.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
50 20.00 80.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Christy-Goulet
130 50.00 50.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 80.00 20.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
430 20.00 80.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
140 100.00 0.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 2-Lambert-Martini
430 20.00 80.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
430 20.00 80.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Christy-Goulet
210 60.00 40.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 100.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
200 80.00 20.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
200 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 2-Lambert-Martini
200 80.00 20.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
100 30.00 70.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 1-Christy-Goulet
100 30.00 70.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 30.00 70.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
110 60.00 40.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
140 100.00 0.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 1-Christy-Goulet
120 80.00 20.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
150 0.00 100.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
100 30.00 70.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 2-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 10.00 90.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
50 80.00 20.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
50 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 1-Christy-Goulet
50 80.00 20.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
420 40.00 60.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
450 10.00 90.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 2-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
170 10.00 90.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
140 80.00 20.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 1-Christy-Goulet
170 10.00 90.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
50 40.00 60.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
110 60.00 40.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 2-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 100.00 0.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
140 10.00 90.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
100 60.00 40.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 1-Christy-Goulet
110 40.00 60.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
200 80.00 20.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
140 10.00 90.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 2-Lambert-Martini
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 30.00 70.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 2-Lambert-Martini
150 80.00 20.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
140 60.00 40.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
170 100.00 0.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
120 30.00 70.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
100 0.00 100.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 1-Christy-Goulet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 0.00 100.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 2-Lambert-Martini
140 80.00 20.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
120 60.00 40.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
90 20.00 80.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
50 40.00 60.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
230 100.00 0.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 1-Christy-Goulet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 30.00 70.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 2-Lambert-Martini
90 0.00 100.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
300 100.00 0.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
200 70.00 30.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
80 30.00 70.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
200 70.00 30.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 1-Christy-Goulet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
230 80.00 20.00 1-Canan-Canan vs 2-Lambert-Martini
200 30.00 70.00 2-Brenner-Brenner vs 4-Mowry-Kallio
200 30.00 70.00 3-Rogler-Wood vs 6-Tucci-Tucci
450 100.00 0.00 4-Noble-Gardiner vs 3-McLaughlin-Ward
200 30.00 70.00 5-Carty-Patriarca vs 5-Loeber-Eckenroth
200 30.00 70.00 6-McCullough-Fahey vs 1-Christy-Goulet
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:32|EVENT CODE:12OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:205708 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marshall Williams Marguerite Gousie C 1 1 . | 1 1 1 57.64 2.63(OA)
2 Lorna Patterson Mary Forte B 2/3 2/3 . | 2/3 2/3 . 53.47 1.73(OA)
3 Jane Clancy Brenda Quinn C 2/3 2/3 . | 2/3 2/3 2 53.47 1.73(OA)
4 Joseph Brouillard Jonathan Barr C . . NE | . . . 50.69
5 Lois DeBlois Linda Ahrens B . . . | . . . 40.97
6 Richard Adams TOM SAMPSON C . . . | . . . 49.31
7 Jill Hankinson Kathleen Dent B . . . | . . . 42.36
8 Sylvia Keyes Ann Clark B . . . | . . . 52.08
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Patterson-Forte vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
90 66.67 33.33 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
50 33.33 66.67 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
120 100.00 0.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 1-Williams-Gousie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 50.00 50.00 2-Patterson-Forte vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
170 0.00 100.00 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
620 100.00 0.00 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
50 50.00 50.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 1-Williams-Gousie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 33.33 66.67 2-Patterson-Forte vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
50 33.33 66.67 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
50 33.33 66.67 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
110 100.00 0.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 1-Williams-Gousie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 66.67 33.33 2-Patterson-Forte vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
100 0.00 100.00 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
620 66.67 33.33 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
620 66.67 33.33 8-Keyes-Clark vs 1-Williams-Gousie
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 33.33 66.67 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
420 0.00 100.00 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 1-Williams-Gousie
140 83.33 16.67 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
140 83.33 16.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 2-Patterson-Forte
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
120 33.33 66.67 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 1-Williams-Gousie
100 66.67 33.33 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
130 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 2-Patterson-Forte
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 16.67 83.33 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
110 16.67 83.33 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 1-Williams-Gousie
100 83.33 16.67 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
100 83.33 16.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 2-Patterson-Forte
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 100.00 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
300 33.33 66.67 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 1-Williams-Gousie
50 100.00 0.00 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
130 66.67 33.33 8-Keyes-Clark vs 2-Patterson-Forte
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
90 50.00 50.00 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 2-Patterson-Forte
50 0.00 100.00 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 1-Williams-Gousie
120 100.00 0.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
90 33.33 66.67 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 2-Patterson-Forte
PASS 83.33 16.67 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 1-Williams-Gousie
PASS 83.33 16.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
50 50.00 50.00 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 2-Patterson-Forte
110 0.00 100.00 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 1-Williams-Gousie
50 50.00 50.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
100 66.67 33.33 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 2-Patterson-Forte
100 66.67 33.33 7-Hankinson-Dent vs 1-Williams-Gousie
50 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1740 0.00 100.00 1-Williams-Gousie vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
100 100.00 0.00 2-Patterson-Forte vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
200 66.67 33.33 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
950 33.33 66.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 1-Williams-Gousie vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
130 33.33 66.67 2-Patterson-Forte vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
130 0.00 100.00 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
150 66.67 33.33 8-Keyes-Clark vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 66.67 33.33 1-Williams-Gousie vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
50 100.00 0.00 2-Patterson-Forte vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
430 33.33 66.67 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
460 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 83.33 16.67 1-Williams-Gousie vs 3-Clancy-Quinn
130 33.33 66.67 2-Patterson-Forte vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
150 0.00 100.00 5-DeBlois-Ahrens vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
110 83.33 16.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 33.33 66.67 2-Patterson-Forte vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
100 83.33 16.67 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
180 0.00 100.00 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 1-Williams-Gousie
100 83.33 16.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 83.33 16.67 2-Patterson-Forte vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
50 83.33 16.67 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
450 33.33 66.67 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 1-Williams-Gousie
480 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 2-Patterson-Forte vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
100 83.33 16.67 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
50 33.33 66.67 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 1-Williams-Gousie
300 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 50.00 50.00 2-Patterson-Forte vs 4-Brouillard-Barr
100 100.00 0.00 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
140 0.00 100.00 6-Adams-SAMPSON vs 1-Williams-Gousie
110 50.00 50.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 33.33 66.67 1-Williams-Gousie vs 2-Patterson-Forte
100 83.33 16.67 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
100 83.33 16.67 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
200 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 1-Williams-Gousie vs 2-Patterson-Forte
110 83.33 16.67 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
100 33.33 66.67 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
110 83.33 16.67 8-Keyes-Clark vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 1-Williams-Gousie vs 2-Patterson-Forte
140 50.00 50.00 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
300 100.00 0.00 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
120 0.00 100.00 8-Keyes-Clark vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 66.67 33.33 1-Williams-Gousie vs 2-Patterson-Forte
200 0.00 100.00 3-Clancy-Quinn vs 5-DeBlois-Ahrens
450 66.67 33.33 4-Brouillard-Barr vs 7-Hankinson-Dent
450 66.67 33.33 8-Keyes-Clark vs 6-Adams-SAMPSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Side Game |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:January 8, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501070 | 01/10/2015 14:33|EVENT CODE:12XX
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:113977 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 3 |BDS/RD: 9 |MP LIMITS:None |TOURN:EMBA (New England) STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS: 4
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,---------,-------,---------,
| Master | | Master | | | Overall |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Wins | Score | Rank |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- --------- ------- ---------
1 Charlie Estep 1.28 Tage Andersson 1.28 2 34.00 1/2
Pittsfield MA
2 Angela McDonough John Castonguay 0 20.00
Pittsfield MA
3 Robert Brodeur 0.68 Monica Lapin 0.68 2 32.00
Pittsfield MA Pittsfield MA
4 Babette Samsel 1.28 Peter Samsel 1.28 2 34.00 1/2
Pittsfield MA Pittsfield MA
TOTALS 6.00 120.00
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Happy New Year STaC, Thursday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 6.75 Neill Currie,
2 6.75 Joe Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
3 5.06 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
4 5.06 Abraham Fisher, Concord MA
5 3.80 George Gardos, Sharon MA
6 3.80 Kathy Benjamin, Bedford MA
7 2.85 June Dorion, Rutland VT
8 2.85 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
9 2.63 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
10 2.63 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
11 2.36 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
12 2.36 Peter Doubilet, Boston MA
13 2.16 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
14 2.16 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
15 1.73 Brenda Quinn, N Attleboro MA
16 1.73 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
17 1.73 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
18 1.73 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
19 1.62 Ethan Ward, Poultney VT
20 1.62 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
21 1.55 June Wood, Cumberland RI
22 1.55 Irene Vignoe, Rutland VT
23 1.55 Fred Rogler, Glendale RI
24 1.55 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
25 1.50 Beatrice Martini, N Providence RI
26 1.50 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
27 1.50 Wendy Baurmeister, Manchestr Ctr VT
28 1.50 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
29 1.32 Bruce Downing, New London NH
30 1.32 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
31 1.32 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
32 1.32 Tom Seder, Belmont MA
33 1.28 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
34 1.28 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
35 1.28 Tage Andersson, Old Chatham NY
36 1.28 Charlie Estep, Pittsfield MA
37 1.22 Raymond Lopes, Rutland VT
38 1.22 Susan Ransom, Rutland VT
39 1.05 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
40 1.05 Mary Jo Loeber, East Providence RI
41 0.94 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
42 0.94 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
43 0.94 Jason Sharp, Newton MA
44 0.94 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
45 0.94 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
46 0.94 Whitey Joslin,
47 0.68 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
48 0.68 Monica Lapin, Pittsfield MA
49 0.66 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
50 0.66 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
51 0.66 Denise Olson, New London NH
52 0.66 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
53 0.66 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
54 0.66 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
55 0.55 Roy Shapiro, Waltham MA
56 0.55 Donald Rosenfield, Lexington MA
57 0.53 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
58 0.53 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
59 0.49 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
60 0.49 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
61 0.46 Marjory Brenner, Woonsocket RI
62 0.46 Jerry Brenner, Woonsocket RI
Total Masterpoints reported: 103.54
Players selected: 62 out of 130
Return to Top
EMBA (New England) Happy New Year STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Evening)
1 43.61 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
2 33.14 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
3 21.78 Nataly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
4 16.12 Bruce Emond, Holden MA
5 15.72 Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA
6 14.45 Richard Alpert, Natick MA
7 13.63 Barbara Tarlin, Wellesley MA
8 13.29 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
9 13.22 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
10 13.18 Joseph Cappannelli, Stoneham MA
11 12.89 Terry Berenson, Swampscott MA
12 12.36 Lewis Gamerman, Randolph MA
13 12.09 Carolyn Brauer, Marblehead MA
14 11.63 Paul Wendt, Watertown MA
15 11.61 Dick Dugas, North Falmouth MA
16 11.25 Peg Belden, Plymouth MA
17 11.16 Marshall Thomas, Nashua NH
18 11.16 Krystyna Ciesluk, Merrimack NH
19 11.16 Michael Gardiner, Harrisville RI
20 11.16 Ron Noble, No Providence RI
21 10.98 Vicki Angus, Rutland MA
22 9.57 Nishat Siddiqi, Cumberland RI
23 9.10 Debbie Burwick, Boston MA
24 9.04 Joe Giovannangeli, Dublin NH
25 8.85 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
26 8.77 Stephen Rzewski, S Dennis MA
27 8.72 Rob Hasserjian, Manchester NH
28 8.72 Roger Li, Boston MA
29 8.69 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
30 8.68 Bobbie Carpenter, Newport RI
31 8.44 Kathleen Kenney, Dennisport MA
32 8.44 Bruce Sauter, Brewster MA
33 8.44 Judith Powers, Londonderry NH
34 8.44 Robert Fogarty, Newton NH
35 8.44 Erna Fox, Foxboro MA
36 8.13 Parul Jain, Wellesley MA
37 8.02 Ed Roman, Boxborough MA
38 8.02 Allen Nitschelm, Acton MA
39 7.98 Bobbi Graveline,
40 7.73 Julie Goulet, Warwick RI
41 7.73 Dolores Kotler, Cranston RI
42 7.63 Robert Hofmann, Bristol RI
43 7.58 Lou Kelleher, Dover MA
44 7.20 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
45 7.06 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
46 7.02 Charles Struzzieri, Sarasota FL
47 6.91 Verna Rankin, Weston MA
48 6.75 Neill Currie,
49 6.75 Yonathan Bard, Newton MA
50 6.61 Fred Rogler, Glendale RI
51 6.54 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
52 6.45 Joel Rankin, Weston MA
53 6.26 Barbara Bauchspies, Portsmouth RI
54 5.94 Kenneth Wirkala, Hingham MA
55 5.94 Maureen Bitler, Boston MA
56 5.81 Bill Hannon, Duxbury MA
57 5.80 Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA
58 5.70 Patricia Kelleher, Milton MA
59 5.63 Tim Joder, Lanesboro MA
60 5.58 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA
61 5.52 Roberta Arbetter, Chestnut Hl MA
62 5.47 Patti Salem, Boston MA
63 5.47 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
64 5.40 June Wood, Cumberland RI
65 5.34 Alan Korpi, Wellesley MA
66 5.30 June Dorion, Rutland VT
67 5.30 Wayne Hersey, Montpelier VT
68 5.28 Alice Griffin, Swampscott MA
69 5.28 Rhoda Morse, Swampscott MA
70 5.25 Dick Majcher, Woburn MA
71 5.25 Joe Silvestro, Waltham MA
72 5.23 Ginny O'Toole, Yarmouth Port MA
73 5.21 Robert Carvin, North Easton MA
74 5.15 Joan Ceglarski, Middletown RI
75 5.06 Eva Sepe, Cranston RI
76 5.06 Abraham Fisher, Concord MA
77 5.06 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
78 5.02 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
79 4.91 James Kaplan, Northampton MA
80 4.91 Charles Jackson, Northampton MA
81 4.84 Arlene Bornstein, Plymouth MA
82 4.84 John Shagoury, Plymouth MA
83 4.83 John Demakes, Marblehead MA
84 4.83 David Luterman, Amesbury MA
85 4.83 Leonid Tkach, Swampscott MA
86 4.81 Bernie Bendiksen, New Bedford MA
87 4.79 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
88 4.75 Jayne Mundt, Lincoln MA
89 4.74 Kathy Benjamin, Bedford MA
90 4.64 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
91 4.61 Debby Notman, Chestnut Hill MA
92 4.61 Althea Shirley, Winchester MA
93 4.61 Terry Robinson, Westwood MA
94 4.59 Barry Shea, Middletown RI
95 4.59 Jerry Hahn, Fall River MA
96 4.57 Lena Sundgren, Watertown MA
97 4.57 Blanche Dellarciprete, Winchester MA
98 4.49 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
99 4.46 Peter Matthews, Wellesley MA
100 4.44 Chuck Greenslit, Framingham MA
101 4.41 Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA
102 4.37 Robert Baum, Natick MA
103 4.30 Lila Zale, Chatham MA
104 4.29 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
105 4.27 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
106 4.26 William Shaffer, Milton MA
107 4.24 Carl Vancelette, Barrington NH
108 4.24 Claudia Vancelette, Barrington NH
109 4.23 Phyllis Chase, Providence RI
110 4.22 Annmarie Stanton, Milton MA
111 4.16 Barry Herring, Wellesley MA
112 4.13 Constance Sweeney, New Bedford MA
113 4.13 Andrew Chesterton, Winchester MA
114 4.12 Marilyn Howard, Burlington MA
115 4.03 Robert Hoffman, Salem MA
116 4.02 Neil Kreuzer, Brighton MA
117 3.96 Susan Thomas, Brewster MA
118 3.95 Joe Fisler, Providence RI
119 3.95 Tim Pettus, Northborough MA
120 3.94 Donald Deamer, West Boylston MA
121 3.94 Joe DeCosta, North Andover MA
122 3.94 Richard Palmer, Charlestown MA
123 3.94 Jim Quinnan, Haverhill MA
124 3.94 Patricia Cairns, Hanover MA
125 3.80 George Gardos, Sharon MA
126 3.70 Simon Zimmerman, Hopkinton MA
127 3.68 David Rock, Westfield MA
128 3.68 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
129 3.66 Jackie Saunders, Fitchburg MA
130 3.66 Janet Latour, Gardner MA
131 3.65 Howard Cohen, Wayland MA
132 3.64 R Edward Kelley, Quincy MA
133 3.64 Robert Loycano, Framingham MA
134 3.64 Richard Davenport, Brewster MA
135 3.63 Sally Coughlin, Brookline MA
136 3.63 Benson Ho, North Andover MA
137 3.57 Roger Bell, Lincoln MA
138 3.57 Robert Fucile, Nashoa NH
139 3.56 Anthony Segal, Richmond MA
140 3.56 Mark Mckenzie, Shaftsbury VT
141 3.56 Edward Bower Jr, Parsonsfield ME
142 3.56 Mark Batchelder, Hingham MA
143 3.54 Peter Valiante, Grantham NH
144 3.51 Walter Vargas, E Greenwich RI
145 3.50 Shirley Beebee, Acton MA
146 3.47 Sandra Nyman, Weston MA
147 3.46 Sol Hartman, Boston MA
148 3.38 Candace Liebman, Hampton NH
149 3.38 Sharda Jain M.D., Swampscott MA
150 3.37 Patty Wyner, Northborough MA
151 3.37 Peter Crane, Burlington MA
152 3.35 Hanan Lushkov, Canaan NH
153 3.35 Jesse Stalker, Plainfield NH
154 3.31 Joseph Russo, Slatersville RI
155 3.29 Patricia Palmer, Weston MA
156 3.29 Margaret Harris, Wellesley MA
157 3.29 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
158 3.26 Marilyn Austin-Nelson, Hanover NH
159 3.26 Alan Austin-Nelson, Hanover NH
160 3.22 Sarah Sykes, Brewster MA
161 3.19 Marie Walsh, Cumberland RI
162 3.18 Martine Kellett, Danvers MA
163 3.18 Eva Sacharuk, Wenham MA
164 3.17 Ann McKenzie, Jaffrey NH
165 3.17 Tom Greehan III, Southborough MA
166 3.15 Diane Lambert, Seekonk MA
167 3.12 Douglas McCormac, North Dartmouth MA
168 3.12 Mark Gallagher, Fairhaven MA
169 3.10 Paula Young, Brockton MA
170 3.10 David Bolognia, North Andover MA
171 3.10 Michael Helman, N Andover MA
172 3.10 Jeanne Cavallo, Mansfield MA
173 3.07 Babette Samsel, Pittsfield MA
174 3.06 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
175 3.04 Irving Lipschitz, Nashua NH
176 3.01 Lorna Patterson, Sharon MA
177 2.96 Edward Stone, Cranston RI
178 2.96 Harold Merzon, Stoughton MA
179 2.96 William Kondrath, Sharon MA
180 2.95 Ellen Oasis, Sudbury MA
181 2.95 Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA
182 2.92 Lura Provost, Westwood MA
183 2.92 Lisa Procter, Dover MA
184 2.91 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
185 2.90 Robert Juneau, Millbury MA
186 2.89 Nancy Melvin, N Andover MA
187 2.85 Sarah Peeke, Wellesley MA
188 2.76 Carole L Sammartino, Providence RI
189 2.76 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
190 2.76 Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ
191 2.75 Lisa Muir, Lexington MA
192 2.74 Carol Parsons, Danvers MA
193 2.74 Priscilla Lindhout, Danvers MA
194 2.72 Lucinda Stebbins, Wellesley Hills MA
195 2.72 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
196 2.70 Louise Grosvenor, Newport RI
197 2.69 Anita Johnston, Buzzards Bay MA
198 2.68 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
199 2.68 Terri Gustafson, Gardner MA
200 2.67 Gary Lewitzky, Lexington MA
201 2.67 Judith Ward, Poultney VT
202 2.67 Annette Gordon, Lenox MA
203 2.67 Stephanie Beling, Lenox MA
204 2.67 Annie Dickey, Lexington MA
205 2.64 Susan Miguel, Tiverton RI
206 2.64 Lynne Umstead, Manchester MA
207 2.63 Hoda Baron, Providence RI
208 2.63 Marguerite Gousie, Woonsocket RI
209 2.63 Marshall Williams, Woonsocket RI
210 2.59 Harriet Dann, Needham MA
211 2.56 Charlie Estep, Pittsfield MA
212 2.56 Brenda Hussey, Hingham MA
213 2.56 Kathleen Aubrey, Stoughton MA
214 2.56 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
215 2.56 Edmond Cabana, Blackstone MA
216 2.54 Allan Toledano, Chestnut Hill MA
217 2.54 Steven Hoffman, Lincoln MA
218 2.53 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
219 2.53 Lucy Sachs, Lincoln MA
220 2.49 Patricia Eastman, W Windsor VT
221 2.49 Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI
222 2.46 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
223 2.45 Ann Fenno, Boston MA
224 2.44 Penny Schwartz, Swampscott MA
225 2.44 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
226 2.43 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
227 2.43 Otto Kaes, Saugus MA
228 2.39 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
229 2.39 Bill Spencer, Newport RI
230 2.38 Johanna Dansky, Leominster MA
231 2.37 Peter Buonfiglio, Cranston RI
232 2.37 Karen Kupersmith, Warwick RI
233 2.37 Suzanne Tibbetts, Dover MA
234 2.36 Peter Doubilet, Boston MA
235 2.35 Kathy Centorino, Chestnut Hill MA
236 2.35 Fredrick Magnus, Framingham MA
237 2.35 Beatrice Martini, N Providence RI
238 2.34 Leverett Preble, Winchester MA
239 2.32 Steve Musen, Warwick RI
240 2.32 David DiCola, Providence RI
241 2.32 Tina M Jameson, Providence RI
242 2.32 Doris Salvadore, Providence RI
243 2.31 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
244 2.30 Sylvia Keyes, Bridgewater MA
245 2.30 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
246 2.28 David Rosen, Boston MA
247 2.28 Susan Rosen, Boston MA
248 2.28 Janet Greehan, Belmont MA
249 2.28 Barbara Needle, Needham MA
250 2.27 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
251 2.26 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
252 2.26 Sally Raymond, Arlington MA
253 2.26 Barbara Blauer, Newton MA
254 2.26 Hardin Matthews, Belmont MA
255 2.26 Janis Weilheimer, Newton MA
256 2.25 Jeff Gertz, Marblehead MA
257 2.23 Doreen Cassidy, Andover MA
258 2.23 Dan Button, New London NH
259 2.23 Jenny Koenecke, Kingston MA
260 2.23 Charles Rosenthal, Fitchburg MA
261 2.22 David Idell, Milton MA
262 2.22 Judith Goranson, Weymouth MA
263 2.22 Mickey MacMillan, Osterville MA
264 2.22 Raymond Mathieu, Norton MA
265 2.22 Fleurette O'Toole, North Scituate RI
266 2.22 Dorothy DellaCioppa, Warwick RI
267 2.22 Robert Hickey, East Sandwich MA
268 2.21 Fizza Adamjee, Lexington MA
269 2.21 George Barker, North Andover MA
270 2.21 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
271 2.20 Elaine Kallio, Pawtucket RI
272 2.19 Nancy Hebard, Westwood MA
273 2.19 Solomon Tarlin, Sharon MA
274 2.19 Patricia Amboian, Andover MA
275 2.19 Leonard Selsky, Chestnut Hill MA
276 2.17 Betty Brewster, Newington NH
277 2.17 George Page, Rye NH
278 2.17 Cate Avery, Dover NH
279 2.17 Paul Marquis, North Hampton NH
280 2.16 Dennis McMahon, Marblehead MA
281 2.16 Brenda Iemma, Warwick RI
282 2.16 Vitaly Goldin, Chestnut Hill MA
283 2.16 Charles McLain III, Boston MA
284 2.14 Tsuneko Eustace, Needham MA
285 2.12 Dick Tracy, Sharon VT
286 2.12 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
287 2.12 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
288 2.10 Sally K Matthews, Norwood MA
289 2.10 Anne McCune, Keene NH
290 2.10 James Nowill, Florence MA
291 2.10 William Nason, Andover MA
292 2.10 Wendy Zimman-Smith, Stoneham MA
293 2.10 Jon Valbert, East Sandwich MA
294 2.09 Nancy Shactman, South Orleans MA
295 2.09 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
296 2.07 Markus Wagner, Lenox MA
297 2.06 C C Dyer, Marion MA
298 2.06 Timothy Dyer, Marion MA
299 2.06 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
300 2.05 Steve Grimes, Portsmouth RI
301 2.04 Jan Remien, Brookline MA
302 2.03 Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA
303 2.01 Steven Kaufman, Shrewsbury MA
304 2.00 Laura Keegan, Needham MA
305 2.00 Eliot Kaplan, Brookline MA
306 2.00 Saul Cooper, Chestnut Hill MA
307 2.00 Philip Nyman, Weston MA
308 2.00 Harvey Rosenthal, Boston MA
309 1.99 Vanessa Treash, Yarmouth Port MA
310 1.99 Barbara Wilcox, East Dennis MA
311 1.99 Karen McKenna, Marblehead MA
312 1.98 Ruth Twombly, East Orleans MA
313 1.97 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
314 1.97 Agnes Kurtz, Hanover NH
315 1.97 Thomas Kurtz, Hanover NH
316 1.97 Elizabeth Paige, Duxbury MA
317 1.97 Barbara A Salvadore, East Greenwich RI
318 1.97 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
319 1.97 John Sedgwick, Springfield MA
320 1.97 Jill Fleming, Plymouth MA
321 1.95 Paul Levesque, Wilton NH
322 1.95 Suzanna Thurber, Goffstown NH
323 1.94 Ellen Alper, Weston MA
324 1.94 Franklyn Caine, Weston MA
325 1.92 Chanok Chalifoux, Sandwich MA
326 1.90 Richard Sansing, Lebanon NH
327 1.90 R L Scot Drysdale III, Hanover NH
328 1.88 Claire Stetkiewicz, Berkley MA
329 1.88 Terry Byrne, Jamestown RI
330 1.88 Mathew Byrne, Jamestown RI
331 1.88 David Metcalf, Newton MA
332 1.88 Bob Gordon, Wayland MA
333 1.88 Gary Sorkin, Wellfleet MA
334 1.86 RoseAnne Levinson, Marblehead MA
335 1.85 Graeme Bell, Little Compton RI
336 1.85 Richard Healy, Westborough MA
337 1.84 Betsy Hines, Marshfield Hls MA
338 1.83 Eleanor Phillips, Westport MA
339 1.83 Richard Phillips, Westport MA
340 1.83 David Aronson, Brookline MA
341 1.80 Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA
342 1.80 Jini Footer,
343 1.80 Robert Traylor, Needham MA
344 1.79 Paula Craven, Peabody MA
345 1.79 Gail Borod, East Greenwich RI
346 1.79 Louis Russo, Auburndale MA
347 1.79 Pauline Mullins, Providence RI
348 1.79 Peter Zucker, Watertown MA
349 1.78 Lee Engler, Weston MA
350 1.78 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
351 1.78 Gene Hower, Marblehead MA
352 1.77 Margaret Balian, Needham MA
353 1.76 Tage Andersson, Old Chatham NY
354 1.76 Peter Samsel, Pittsfield MA
355 1.75 Denise Olson, New London NH
356 1.74 Joel Eigerman, Cambridge MA
357 1.74 Peter Martinelli, Dalton MA
358 1.74 Joseph Valenti, W Stockbridge MA
359 1.73 Mary Forte, Foxboro MA
360 1.73 Francis Danico, Braintree MA
361 1.73 Joseph Harrington, Stoughton MA
362 1.73 Brenda Quinn, N Attleboro MA
363 1.71 Marilee Pecorelli, Leominster MA
364 1.71 Reid Barton, Arlington MA
365 1.71 Michael Lieberman, Medford MA
366 1.71 Art Fallon, Townsend MA
367 1.69 Gloria Golden, Cranston RI
368 1.69 Raymond Hebert, West Boylston MA
369 1.69 Gloria M Manna, Johnston RI
370 1.69 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
371 1.68 Connie Chabot, North Andover MA
372 1.66 Cynthia Gorton, Boston MA
373 1.66 Christopher Gorton, Boston MA
374 1.65 Marilyn Chambers, West Boylston MA
375 1.65 Elise Rockart, Weston MA
376 1.65 Jean Shaffer, Milton MA
377 1.65 Susan Gunderson, Weston MA
378 1.64 Wendy Jarrett, Lexington MA
379 1.64 Betty Wilder, Reading MA
380 1.64 Ruth Pirie, Fitchburg MA
381 1.62 Ethan Ward, Poultney VT
382 1.60 Steven Frymer, Lexington MA
383 1.60 Diane Malkoski, Sol Dartmouth MA
384 1.59 Rene Frayman, Auburn MA
385 1.59 Joe Watts, Grantham NH
386 1.59 Kenneth Bernstein, Belmont MA
387 1.59 Tina Yu, Slatersville RI
388 1.59 Ronald Agel, Boston MA
389 1.59 Susan Frayman, Auburn MA
390 1.59 Henry Gai Jr, Holliston MA
391 1.58 R Muggia, Andover MA
392 1.58 Tom Macbeth, Westford MA
393 1.58 Thomas Moore, Lynn MA
394 1.58 Anne Walfield, Danvers MA
395 1.58 Frank Kiely Jr, Peabody MA
396 1.56 Jason Proman, Norwood MA
397 1.56 John Goldman, Newton Center MA
398 1.56 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
399 1.55 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
400 1.55 Irene Vignoe, Rutland VT
401 1.54 Susannah Murad, North Hampton NH
402 1.54 Rikki Farber,
403 1.54 Gautam Merchant, Marshfield MA
404 1.54 Jerry Farber,
405 1.54 Kim Likakis, Bennington VT
406 1.54 Mark Murad, North Hampton NH
407 1.53 Clarence Whitney, Plymouth MA
408 1.53 Paula Whitney,
409 1.52 Michael Williams, Lynn MA
410 1.52 Harold Nordstrom, Reading MA
411 1.51 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
412 1.51 Ruth Carpinella, Chelmsford MA
413 1.50 Judith Biegner, North Kingstown RI
414 1.50 Elinor Silverman, Framingham MA
415 1.50 ANN BASILICO, Cranston RI
416 1.50 Robert Smith, Manchestr Ctr VT
417 1.50 Kevin Griffin, North Andover MA
418 1.50 Robert Hill, Littleton MA
419 1.50 Frank Gilbert, Granite Falls NC
420 1.50 Bob Alpern,
421 1.50 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
422 1.50 Wendy Baurmeister, Manchestr Ctr VT
423 1.50 Melaine Alpern,
424 1.50 Norma Jakominich, Ludlow VT
425 1.50 Noralie Cox, Granite Falls NC
426 1.49 Joe Murray, Seekonk MA
427 1.48 Monica Lapin, Pittsfield MA
428 1.47 Susanne Osberg, Sharon MA
429 1.45 Jane Adams, Lexington MA
430 1.44 Marlene Jones, Rye NH
431 1.44 Constance Moxley, Dover NH
432 1.43 Maxine Cechvala, South Hadley MA
433 1.43 Alex Bresler, Osterville MA
434 1.43 Robert Najarian, Cranston RI
435 1.43 Marlene Myers, Longmeadow MA
436 1.41 Anthony Soltis, Topsfield MA
437 1.41 Jim Kirschner, Hamilton MA
438 1.40 David Cancian, Lincoln MA
439 1.40 Rhoda E Mowry, Providence RI
440 1.40 Richard Giles, Concord MA
441 1.40 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
442 1.39 Marcia Wilkins, Hanover NH
443 1.38 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
444 1.38 Joyce Tesler, West Warwick RI
445 1.38 Deirdre Ellerson, Sharon VT
446 1.38 Patrick O'Malley,
447 1.38 Betty Kimnach, Lincoln MA
448 1.38 Philippe Galaski, Florence MA
449 1.38 Dmitry Vedensky,
450 1.38 Donna Rice, Chelmsford MA
451 1.38 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
452 1.37 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
453 1.36 Arthur Hartling, Hudson MA
454 1.36 Naresh Mehta, Shrewsbury MA
455 1.35 Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA
456 1.35 John Gunther, Webster MA
457 1.35 Ilse Rothman, Dartmouth MA
458 1.35 Edward Rothman, Dartmouth MA
459 1.33 Nora Miller, Grantham NH
460 1.32 Claire Gardner, Newport NH
461 1.32 Jocelyn Goranson, Fairhaven MA
462 1.32 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
463 1.32 Beverly Worrall, Cranston RI
464 1.32 Tom Seder, Belmont MA
465 1.32 Judith Williams, Eastham MA
466 1.32 Peter Goranson, Fairhaven MA
467 1.32 Bruce Downing, New London NH
468 1.32 Saundra Gotch, Framingham MA
469 1.32 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
470 1.31 Moody Brown, Lenox MA
471 1.31 Carol Schwartz, Tiverton RI
472 1.31 Claire Caplain, Fall River MA
473 1.30 Patricia Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
474 1.30 Eric Throop, Framingham MA
475 1.30 Carolyn Johansson, Quincy MA
476 1.29 Cynthia Kelly, Wellesley MA
477 1.27 Marilyn Zanger, Watertown MA
478 1.27 Nancy Mullen, Braintree MA
479 1.27 Maxine Aaronson, Sudbury MA
480 1.25 Bruce Tedford, Northborough MA
481 1.25 Kimberly Prager, Boston MA
482 1.25 A. Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
483 1.25 Kathleen H Anderson, Providence RI
484 1.25 Harriett Leavitt, Swampscott MA
485 1.25 Evelyn Balasco, Barrington RI
486 1.24 Eva Milofsky, Belmont MA
487 1.23 Sharon Mohney, Wayland MA
488 1.23 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
489 1.23 Elizabeth Bachman, Needham MA
490 1.22 Susan Ransom, Rutland VT
491 1.22 Raymond Lopes, Rutland VT
492 1.22 Jane Baier, Newton MA
493 1.21 Carolyn Weiser, Woburn MA
494 1.21 Thomas Deady, Jr, Medford MA
495 1.20 Moses Liskov, Lexington MA
496 1.20 John Ramsdell, Burlington MA
497 1.20 Eleanor Stone, Westwood MA
498 1.19 Mohammad Ali, Worcester MA
499 1.18 Tim Sullivan, Avon CT
500 1.18 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
501 1.18 Florence Pressman, Lynn MA
502 1.18 Allen Pattee, Manchester NH
503 1.18 Madara Gunewardane, Boston MA
504 1.18 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
505 1.18 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
506 1.18 John Mahoney, Worcester MA
507 1.18 Sharon Uusitalo, Fitchburg MA
508 1.18 Erma Levy, Winthrop MA
509 1.18 Lawrence Cheetham, Bedford NH
510 1.18 Cookie Melanson, Peabody MA
511 1.18 Susan Kohen, Newton MA
512 1.18 Bette Elfman, Swampscott MA
513 1.18 Carol Kearns, Leominster MA
514 1.18 Robert Boyd, Braintree MA
515 1.17 Sandy Smith, Watertown MA
516 1.16 Tina Carr, Barrington RI
517 1.16 Bill Carr, Barrington RI
518 1.15 Sheilah Hollings, Dedham MA
519 1.14 Diana Lam, Boston MA
520 1.13 Meg Hall, Gloucester MA
521 1.13 Ellen Harris, Manchester MA
522 1.13 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
523 1.12 Evelyn Shuster, Wayland MA
524 1.11 Claudia Gifford, Westport MA
525 1.11 Lynn George, Cumberland RI
526 1.11 Marybeth Lombardi, South Easton MA
527 1.11 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
528 1.11 Philip Page, Llano NM
529 1.11 Tink Tysor, Grantham NH
530 1.11 Marjorie Tucci, Cumberland RI
531 1.11 Rose Hanamoto, North Sutton NH
532 1.11 Alice Field, New London NH
533 1.11 Don Swart, Ithaca NY
534 1.11 Rex Tien, Warwick RI
535 1.11 David Glaubman,
536 1.11 Donald Carow, East Walpole MA
537 1.11 Martin Appelstein, Peabody MA
538 1.11 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
539 1.10 Rosemary Huang, Lynn MA
540 1.10 Carol Mycoff, Salem MA
541 1.08 Sunny Adler, Winchester MA
542 1.08 Gil Congdon, Reading MA
543 1.08 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
544 1.08 Adi Chehna, Marlborough MA
545 1.08 R Heil, Beverly MA
546 1.08 Patricia Houston, Wellesley MA
547 1.07 Stephen Cohen, Chestnut Hill MA
548 1.07 Robert Sagor, Greenfield MA
549 1.07 Paul Melman, Newton MA
550 1.07 James Osofsky, Florence MA
551 1.05 Kyle Barrett, Middletown RI
552 1.05 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
553 1.05 C. Mary Mauterstock, Brewster MA
554 1.05 Michael Eckenroth, Providence RI
555 1.05 Mary Dulemba, Harwich MA
556 1.05 Bruce Fischer, Rumford RI
557 1.05 Carol Poirier, South Berwick ME
558 1.05 Jean Senat Fleury, Chestnut Hill MA
559 1.05 Donald Rankin, East Greenwich RI
560 1.05 Gay Squire, Dorset VT
561 1.05 Lorraine Kiely, Lowell MA
562 1.05 Victor Quattrini, Westford MA
563 1.05 Mary Jo Loeber, East Providence RI
564 1.05 Ivan Witham, York ME
565 1.05 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
566 1.05 Dot Allen, Warwick RI
567 1.05 Sylvia Thompson, Warwick RI
568 1.04 Deborah Hannon, Braintree MA
569 1.03 Nancy Hornbeck, Durham NH
570 1.03 Lisa Allison, Lee NH
571 1.03 Constance Brown, Belmont MA
572 1.03 Merry Ray, Belmont MA
573 1.02 Susan Gladstone, West Newton MA
574 1.02 Marilyn Segal, Marblehead MA
575 1.02 Dana Kramer, Framingham MA
576 1.01 Roz Rosenthal, Wayland MA
577 0.99 Pat Baker, Westmorelane NH
578 0.99 Jerry Friedman,
579 0.99 Elaine Day, Enfield NH
580 0.99 Pitusa Fuenmayor, Chelmsford MA
581 0.99 Paula Duncan, Hancock NH
582 0.99 Ellen Math-Shute, Newton MA
583 0.99 Paul Manganello, Kingston MA
584 0.99 Bayle Drubel, Hanover NH
585 0.99 R Clarke, Danvers MA
586 0.99 Allen Post, Andover MA
587 0.99 Delia Jean, Gardner MA
588 0.99 Alice Eberhardt, Plainfield NH
589 0.99 Bob Bonazoli, S Hamilton MA
590 0.99 Carole Carlson, Gloucester MA
591 0.99 Margaret Connolly, Hanover NH
592 0.96 A Jean Fast, Holliston MA
593 0.96 Kathy Aberizk, Grafton MA
594 0.96 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
595 0.96 Sandra Drum, Dover MA
596 0.96 William Hicks, Wayland MA
597 0.96 Florence Weener, Needham MA
598 0.95 Jeffrey Sweeney, Braintree MA
599 0.95 Elaine Sheeran, Plymouth MA
600 0.95 Nora Schneider, Quincy MA
601 0.95 Wallace Loewer, N Weymouth MA
602 0.94 Selen Hotamisligil, Wellesley MA
603 0.94 Jim O'Mara, Onset MA
604 0.94 Jason Sharp, Newton MA
605 0.94 Don Foster, Wareham MA
606 0.94 Charlie Reed, Swansea MA
607 0.94 Whitey Joslin,
608 0.94 Dick Fitton, Westport MA
609 0.94 Will Everett, Providence RI
610 0.93 Arthur Keefe,
611 0.93 Jean Healey, Braintree MA
612 0.93 Rudolf Brautigam, Dorchester Cent MA
613 0.93 Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Cent MA
614 0.93 Charles Mattina, Weymouth MA
615 0.93 Muriel Hoffman, Weymouth MA
616 0.92 Jonathan Hauke, Lexington MA
617 0.92 Brian Fisk, Boxborough MA
618 0.90 Andrew Krim, Ashland MA
619 0.90 Herman Vandevaart, Plymouth MA
620 0.90 Alan Ansello, Plymouth MA
621 0.90 Kenneth Roberts, Wllesley Hills MA
622 0.90 Diane Maloney, Satellite Bch FL
623 0.90 Richard Burkhart, Burlington MA
624 0.90 Paul Kanter, Plymouth MA
625 0.90 Sally Edmonds, Cambridge MA
626 0.90 Ruth Wyman, Chestnut Hill MA
627 0.90 David Carlson, Lynnfield MA
628 0.90 Jean Haffenreffer, Needham MA
629 0.90 John Tucker, Weston MA
630 0.89 Patricia Lawrence, Swansea MA
631 0.89 Alice Turner, Adamsville RI
632 0.89 June Gallo, Swampscott MA
633 0.89 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
634 0.89 Virginia Leavy, West Newton MA
635 0.89 Franklin Fisher, Cambridge MA
636 0.89 Ellen Fisher, Cambridge MA
637 0.89 Richard Burns, Needham MA
638 0.89 Eli Margolin, Sudbury MA
639 0.89 Pete Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA
640 0.89 Andrew Hanes, Holliston MA
641 0.89 Arthur Schatz, Newton Center MA
642 0.89 Florine Schoen, Southborough MA
643 0.89 Vincent Harackiewicz, Wellesley Hls MA
644 0.89 Alexander Odulo, North Adams MA
645 0.89 Chris Gradijan, Wayland MA
646 0.89 Sylvia Zalkind, Providence RI
647 0.87 Richard Silverman, Waban MA
648 0.87 Joel Black, Beverly MA
649 0.85 Charles Drum, Dover MA
650 0.85 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
651 0.85 Jane Philippi, Charlestown MA
652 0.85 Ramona Mofford, Harvard MA
653 0.85 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
654 0.85 Itai Lourie, Jamaica Plain MA
655 0.85 Richard Lourie, Jamaica Plain MA
656 0.85 William Ruth, Hingham MA
657 0.85 Sam Calloway,
658 0.85 John Banker, Nashua NH
659 0.85 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
660 0.85 Philip Lam, North Berwick ME
661 0.85 Jeanne Martin, Worcester MA
662 0.85 Jules Lemire, Manchester NH
663 0.85 Steve Willner, Needham MA
664 0.85 Mary Mansur, Hudson NH
665 0.85 Elisabeth Kleinman, Boston MA
666 0.85 John Maxwell, Bedford NH
667 0.85 Brad Mampe, Medford MA
668 0.85 John Oswald, Nashua NH
669 0.85 Peter Simeon,
670 0.85 Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA
671 0.84 Kathleen Mallet, Norwood MA
672 0.84 Louise Perl, Bristol RI
673 0.84 James Cusack, Cambridge MA
674 0.84 Christine Pettingell, Everett MA
675 0.80 Marcia Hess, Bristol RI
676 0.80 Martin Cohen, Canton MA
677 0.80 Marlene Farbman, Holden MA
678 0.80 Catherine Hillery, Newport RI
679 0.80 Ed Rizy, Middletown RI
680 0.80 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
681 0.80 John Woodman, Canton MA
682 0.80 Ann Broomfield, Pawtucket RI
683 0.80 Kathy Thornton, N Scituate RI
684 0.80 Karen Moulton,
685 0.80 Clinton Wright, Slatersville RI
686 0.80 Ruth Bier, So Dartmouth MA
687 0.80 Chrysanthe Stamoulis, Barrington RI
688 0.80 Bari Boyer, Worcester MA
689 0.80 Elaine Goldberg, Grantham NH
690 0.80 Arlene Patterson, Randolph MA
691 0.80 Dorothea B Oringer, Jamaica Plain MA
692 0.80 Patricia Spencer, Fairlee VT
693 0.80 Paula Najarian, East Greenwich RI
694 0.80 Barbara Barrette, Plainfield CT
695 0.80 Jenifer Bradford, N Dartmouth MA
696 0.79 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
697 0.79 Sandra Scoliard, Providence RI
698 0.79 R Krieg, Burlington MA
699 0.79 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
700 0.79 Kenneth Coburn, Peabody MA
701 0.79 Bill Shockley, Westerly RI
702 0.79 Bart Bussink, Cambridge MA
703 0.79 Paul Vena, Burlington MA
704 0.79 Judie Muggia, Winchester MA
705 0.78 Ralph Mednick, Peabody MA
706 0.78 Dewitt Parsons, Hull MA
707 0.78 Arleen Mednick, Peabody MA
708 0.78 Kathleen Galvin, Hull MA
709 0.76 H Patricia Hanna, Lexington MA
710 0.76 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA
711 0.76 Curtis Barton, Chelmsford MA
712 0.75 Adrian Massie, Plymouth MA
713 0.75 Anne Vernon, Westwood MA
714 0.75 Andy Lawson, Brookline MA
715 0.75 Paul Garstka, Plymouth
716 0.74 Bob O'Donell,
717 0.74 Ruth Westheimer,
718 0.73 Stanley Richmond, Needham MA
719 0.73 Kendall Patterson, Sharon MA
720 0.72 Marilyn Bagdasarian, Winchester MA
721 0.72 Nick Tinios, Hampton NH
722 0.72 Joan De Vita, Watertown MA
723 0.72 Joyce Pitman, Newfields NH
724 0.72 Yan Drabek, Florence MA
725 0.72 Edward Sicard, Alton NH
726 0.72 Al Maltz, Arlington MA
727 0.72 Steve Peck, Hadley MA
728 0.72 Pamela Robinson, Kittery ME
729 0.71 Susan Saponaro, Winchester MA
730 0.71 Stanley Chasan, Phoenix AZ
731 0.69 Lorraine Rosenthal, Clinton MA
732 0.69 Judith Salisbury, Marblehead MA
733 0.69 Elizabeth Young, Tyngsborough MA
734 0.69 June Chandler, Peterborough NH
735 0.69 Lawrence Young, Hanover NH
736 0.69 Harry Glaser, Providence RI
737 0.69 Jan Binger, Plainfield NH
738 0.69 Diane Walsh, Dedham MA
739 0.69 Stephen Wood, Mablehead MA
740 0.69 Helen Flanagan, Stoughton MA
741 0.69 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
742 0.69 Dot Gordon, Swanzey NH
743 0.69 Fred Graf, Concord NH
744 0.69 Cordy McCuaig, Vero Beach FL
745 0.69 Barbara Murphy, Newton MA
746 0.69 Peter Murdza, Hanover NH
747 0.68 Priscilla Laubenstein, West Chatham MA
748 0.68 Nancy Tuttle, Reading MA
749 0.68 Ann Braucher, Billerica MA
750 0.68 Flora Hall, Eastham MA
751 0.68 Robert Brodeur, Pittsfield MA
752 0.68 Arthur Layton, Mattapoisett MA
753 0.67 Yumi Hough, Barnstable MA
754 0.67 George McLaughlin,
755 0.66 Charles Rose, Brookline MA
756 0.66 Norbert Fessel, Riverside RI
757 0.66 Wayne Burt, Pembroke NH
758 0.66 Fredda Sharfstein, Pawtucket RI
759 0.66 Judith Grace, Brookline MA
760 0.66 Patricia Rivers, S Yarmouth MA
761 0.66 Sheila Goldberg, Waltham MA
762 0.66 Eugene G Weinberg, Providence RI
763 0.66 Dennis Brienzo, Lakeville MA
764 0.66 Judith Frager, Wellesley Hills MA
765 0.66 Kristen Frederick, West Yarmouth MA
766 0.66 Dick Fasci, Middleboro MA
767 0.66 Jerry Starr, Worcester MA
768 0.66 Jim Thomas, Middleboro MA
769 0.66 Marian Westgate,
770 0.63 Richard Simolari, South Easton MA
771 0.63 Mary-Ann Hughes, Lowell MA
772 0.63 Paul Kelly, Roslindale MA
773 0.63 Cynthia Hanson, Northborough MA
774 0.63 Jim Levin, Weston MA
775 0.63 D McAdams, Lowell MA
776 0.63 Tom Caragliano, Medfield MA
777 0.63 Anne Sichel, Needham MA
778 0.63 Ginnie Hughes,
779 0.63 Barbara Hernberg, Wellesley MA
780 0.62 Bohkee Yap, Lexington MA
781 0.62 Betsy Stegeman, Falmouth MA
782 0.62 Carolyn McNaught, Falmouth MA
783 0.62 Robert Claypool, Acton MA
784 0.62 David Herzog, Newton MA
785 0.62 Louise Missakian, Watertown MA
786 0.62 Gerald Levinson, Marblehead MA
787 0.61 Neil White, Warwick RI
788 0.61 Rachel Morton, Stoughton MA
789 0.61 Margarita Bernstine, Boston MA
790 0.61 Michael Albert, Cambridge MA
791 0.61 David Albert, Cambridge MA
792 0.61 Paul Ranaghan, Hingham MA
793 0.61 Nancy Lewis, Barrington NH
794 0.61 Carolyn Inman, Acton MA
795 0.61 Lillian Richards, Warwick RI
796 0.59 Catherine Hemerlin, Little Compton RI
797 0.59 Maurice Segall, Brookline MA
798 0.59 Janet Myrin, Little Compton RI
799 0.59 Maureen Berggren, Quincy MA
800 0.57 Ruth Kenney, Needham MA
801 0.57 Olive Patrick, Cambridge MA
802 0.56 Cynthia Yeaw, Chatham MA
803 0.56 Roger Squire, Dorset VT
804 0.56 Steven Sinding, Manchester VT
805 0.56 Robert Batts, Acton MA
806 0.56 Robert Bratzler, Concord MA
807 0.56 H Sneiderman, Kingston NH
808 0.56 Laura Rhodes, Chatham MA
809 0.56 Emily King, Chatham MA
810 0.56 Monica Knorr, Manchester VT
811 0.56 Cynthia Ervin, North Chatham MA
812 0.56 Harriet Randall, Chestnut Hill MA
813 0.56 Mike Lewis, West Kingston RI
814 0.56 William Goesch, Worcester MA
815 0.56 Frank Jenkins, Sherbon MA
816 0.56 Steven Fortunato, Pocasset MA
817 0.56 John Normand, Beveryl MA
818 0.55 Suzanne Grossman, Riverside RI
819 0.55 Barbara Goldstein, Providence RI
820 0.55 Tom Doane, Beverly MA
821 0.55 Donald Rosenfield, Lexington MA
822 0.55 John Rudy, Lexington MA
823 0.55 Alan Horvitz, Townsend MA
824 0.55 Helen Parker, Framingham MA
825 0.55 Herbert Shanzer, Westford MA
826 0.55 Norman Simon, Beverly MA
827 0.55 Roy Shapiro, Waltham MA
828 0.55 Maury Goldman, Middleton MA
829 0.55 Charlotte Dumas, East Greenwich RI
830 0.54 Evalyn Glickman, Northampton MA
831 0.54 Roger Miller, East Hampton MA
832 0.53 Maurice Gaudette, Nashua NH
833 0.53 Robert Gervis, West Newton MA
834 0.53 Alan Peterfreund, Amherst MA
835 0.53 Don Rivard, Brookline NH
836 0.53 Chris Pfeiffer,
837 0.53 Norman Brown, Amherst MA
838 0.53 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
839 0.53 Dale Hardy, Plymouth MA
840 0.53 Dulany Bennett, White Riv Jct VT
841 0.53 Becky Ames, Weston MA
842 0.53 Fred Gardner,
843 0.53 David Wray, Needham MA
844 0.53 Ross Huntington, Hampstead NH
845 0.53 Gay Schueler, Chestnut Hill MA
846 0.53 Virginia Christy, White Riv Jct VT
847 0.52 Trudy Hanes, Andover MA
848 0.52 Charles Hanes, Andover MA
849 0.51 John Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
850 0.51 Mark Yesley, Newton MA
851 0.51 Anthony Anisowicz, Newton MA
852 0.51 Sylvia Chavkin, Brookline MA
853 0.51 Elin Schultz, Brookline MA
854 0.51 Anne Nevins, Yarmouth Port MA
855 0.51 Jacob Bast, Newton MA
856 0.49 Shirley Dulcey, Dorchester MA
857 0.49 Don Davison Jr, North Grafton MA
858 0.49 Sherry Yang,
859 0.48 Carole Perla, Hudson MA
860 0.48 Robert Kvaal, Lexington MA
861 0.48 Bob Curtice,
862 0.48 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
863 0.47 Renee Grabiner, Lexington MA
864 0.47 Barbara Mende, Cambridge MA
865 0.47 Chris Ammer, Lexington MA
866 0.46 Rick Tropper, Pascoag RI
867 0.46 Lois Lovins, Winchester MA
868 0.46 Jerry Brenner, Woonsocket RI
869 0.46 Estelle Cushner, Winchester MA
870 0.46 Marjory Brenner, Woonsocket RI
871 0.46 Bonnie Knapp, Westborough MA
872 0.46 Rebecca MacLean, Hingham MA
873 0.46 Edward Lavine, Wellesley MA
874 0.46 Linda Gademan, Osterville MA
875 0.46 Jacqueline Shaevel, Brookline MA
876 0.46 Evie Starobin, Chestnut Hill MA
877 0.46 Barry Gilbert, Lincoln RI
878 0.46 Cynthia Gibson, Newport RI
879 0.46 Michael McDonald, N Dartmouth MA
880 0.46 Ruth Werksman, Chestnut Hill MA
881 0.46 Peggy Fellouris, New Bedford MA
882 0.46 PATRICIA HESS, South Yarmouth MA
883 0.46 Linda Limauro, Lynnfield MA
884 0.46 Kathryn Whalen, Chestnut Hill MA
885 0.46 Mario Strack, Westwood MA
886 0.46 Ruth Hopkinson, Waltham MA
887 0.46 Claude Danner, S Yarmouth MA
888 0.46 Donna Johnson, Holden MA
889 0.46 Marcelle Watkin, Newton MA
890 0.46 Angela Griffin, Hingham MA
891 0.46 Ruth Fax, Newton MA
892 0.45 Mary Abramson, Swampscott MA
893 0.45 Marilyn Baer, Salem MA
894 0.45 Susan Steinberg, Salem MA
895 0.43 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
896 0.43 Thomas Cibotti, West Falmouth MA
897 0.43 Irene Musick, Acton MA
898 0.43 Shekhar Sengupta, Marlborough MA
899 0.43 Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA
900 0.43 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
901 0.42 Mary Kelley, Plymouth MA
902 0.42 Helen Mutch, Melrose MA
903 0.42 Paul Zappulla, Stoneham MA
904 0.42 Kate Spencer, Montague MA
905 0.42 David Pollock, Hanover NH
906 0.42 Nancy Douglas, Plymouth MA
907 0.42 Evelyn Chesky, South Hadley MA
908 0.42 Robert Chambers, Etna NH
909 0.42 Wendy Seymour, E Orleans MA
910 0.42 Elinor Everts, Wellesley MA
911 0.42 Phyllis Shectman, Sharon MA
912 0.42 Carol Taylor, Plymouth MA
913 0.41 Dot Witham,
914 0.41 Jeannine Driscoll, Concord MA
915 0.41 Joan Forger, Canton MA
916 0.41 Marianne Bechet, Chestnut Hl MA
917 0.41 Norman LeClerc, Newington NH
918 0.41 Judy Lee, York ME
919 0.41 Titian Bett, Winchester MA
920 0.41 G Dionne, North Hampton NH
921 0.41 Martha Bett, Winchester MA
922 0.40 Janice Steek, Raynham MA
923 0.40 Jake Segal, Marblehead MA
924 0.40 Christina Jennings, Springfield VT
925 0.40 Jane Egan, Fitchburg MA
926 0.40 Jen Schad, Cornish Flat NH
927 0.40 Dennis Lynch, Hanover NH
928 0.40 Ken Leonard, Lakeville MA
929 0.40 Joan Noonan, Westwood MA
930 0.40 Tom Ferguson, New London NH
931 0.40 Bob Egan, Fitchburg MA
932 0.39 Michele Dangelo, Boston MA
933 0.39 Marguerite Levin, Belmont MA
934 0.39 David Gardner, Sudbury MA
935 0.39 Jean Kofol, Boston MA
936 0.38 Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA
937 0.38 Diana Garmey, Boston MA
938 0.38 Anne Pellegrino, Boston MA
939 0.37 Sandy Gardner, Chestnut Hill MA
940 0.37 Kate Begien, Brookline MA
941 0.37 Lawrence Rawls, Croydon NH
942 0.36 Jeanne Conroy, Wellesley MA
943 0.36 Stephen Shectman, Sharon MA
944 0.36 Madeleine Schuman, Centerville MA
945 0.36 Debbie Silverstein, Winchester MA
946 0.36 Timothy Hill, Wellesley MA
947 0.33 Eileen Mandell, Brookline MA
948 0.33 Sandra Owen, Westwood MA
949 0.33 James Eldredge, Raymond NH
950 0.33 Louis Diorio, Raymond NH
951 0.32 Jayson Rhuda, Middleton MA
952 0.32 Barbara Rhuda, Danvers MA
953 0.31 Pauline Brown, Manchester MA
954 0.31 Dorothy Wallman, Peabody MA
955 0.30 Deirdre Flannery, Weston MA
956 0.30 Karen Sirkin, Wayland MA
957 0.30 Jane Forsberg, Westwood MA
958 0.30 Jerri Grannis, South Natick MA
959 0.29 Barbara Langley, Acton MA
960 0.29 Pat Edmonds, Harvard MA
961 0.27 Jack (John C) Robinson, Milton MA
962 0.27 June Robinson, Milton MA
963 0.26 Helen Marston, Brookline MA
964 0.26 Bertram Star, Newton MA
965 0.26 Alvan Haskins, Wellesley MA
966 0.23 Maureen Cullen, Braintree MA
967 0.23 Margaret Silsby, Weymouth MA
968 0.23 Gretchen Maull, Braintree MA
969 0.18 June Pfeiffer,
970 0.18 Bonnie Poff, Plymouth MA
971 0.12 Gino Di Sciullo, North Easton MA
Total Masterpoints reported: 2042.16
Players selected: 971 out of 1685
Return to Top