EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:139162 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 M Mineard Terry Mays A . . . | . . . 44.57
2 Elaine Reubel Sue Mandell B . . . | 3 2 . 55.34 0.88(SA)
3 Joyce Tedrick Barry Wauligman C . . . | . . . 47.72
4 Larry Klein Joan Fox A . . . | . . . 45.52
5 Daniel Koppenhafer Martin McTighe C . . 4 | . . 1 52.07 0.82(OC)
6 Ambrish Bansal Pravin Bhutta B . 6 . | 1 1 . 58.38 1.75(SA)
7 Cappy Peter Gloria Over A . . . | 4 . . 54.38 0.61(SA)
8 Harriet Edwards Jacqueline Cohen B . . . | . . . 40.20
9 Beverly Shores Doug Milton C . . . | . . . 41.30
10 Agnes De Lany Nancy Luetge A . . . | . . . 54.01
11 Deborah Cummings Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba A NE . . | 2 . . 57.20 1.23(SA)
Totals 550.69
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:139162 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Paul Pschesang Jerry Imbus A 2 . . | 2 . . 63.66 5.38(OA)
2 Bob Fisk Michael Lipp B . . . | . . . 48.62
3 Lisa Eisenstein Pam Campbell C . . . | . . 1 41.35 0.70(SC)
4 John Meinking Norman Coombs A . . . | 3 . . 50.70 0.88(SA)
5 Nalin Mehta Arun Gupta B . . . | 4 2 . 50.21 0.78(SB)
6 Ajay Bansal Tarun Goel C . . . | . . . 39.39
7 A J Stephani Reeta Brendamour B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 67.14 7.17(OA)
8 Arun Goyal Cliff Pleatman A . . . | . . . 49.86
9 Stacy Vanstone Martin Gibler C . . . | . . . 40.50
10 Joe Fisher Amy Fisher A . . . | . . . 48.64
Totals 500.07
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 7.94 0.06 1-Mineard-Mays vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
50 1.75 6.25 4-Klein-Fox vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
50 1.75 6.25 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
130 5.13 2.88 7-Peter-Over vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
100 0.06 7.94 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
100 3.44 4.56 9-Shores-Milton vs 6-Bansal-Goel
130 5.13 2.88 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
150 6.81 1.19 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.06 7.94 1-Mineard-Mays vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
110 6.25 1.75 4-Klein-Fox vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
120 4.00 4.00 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
120 4.00 4.00 7-Peter-Over vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
110 6.25 1.75 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
150 1.75 6.25 9-Shores-Milton vs 6-Bansal-Goel
150 1.75 6.25 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
840 7.94 0.06 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.13 2.88 1-Mineard-Mays vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
1440 0.63 7.38 4-Klein-Fox vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
100 7.38 0.63 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
1440 0.63 7.38 7-Peter-Over vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
650 5.13 2.88 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
100 7.38 0.63 9-Shores-Milton vs 6-Bansal-Goel
680 3.44 4.56 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
1430 2.31 5.69 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.56 3.44 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
100 0.63 7.38 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
110 2.88 5.13 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
100 0.63 7.38 7-Peter-Over vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
130 6.25 1.75 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
150 7.94 0.06 9-Shores-Milton vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
110 2.88 5.13 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
130 6.25 1.75 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 7.38 0.63 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
50 7.38 0.63 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
100 3.44 4.56 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
100 3.44 4.56 7-Peter-Over vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
100 3.44 4.56 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
100 3.44 4.56 9-Shores-Milton vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
100 3.44 4.56 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
200 0.06 7.94 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 5.13 2.88 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
400 7.94 0.06 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
140 5.13 2.88 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
110 1.75 6.25 7-Peter-Over vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
50 0.06 7.94 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 1.75 6.25 9-Shores-Milton vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
140 5.13 2.88 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
140 5.13 2.88 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.81 1.19 1-Mineard-Mays vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
400 7.94 0.06 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
100 5.69 2.31 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
100 4.56 3.44 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
620 1.75 6.25 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
650 0.06 7.94 9-Shores-Milton vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
620 1.75 6.25 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 6-Bansal-Goel
200 3.44 4.56 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.19 6.81 1-Mineard-Mays vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
50 2.31 5.69 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
100 6.81 1.19 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 7.94 0.06 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
140 0.06 7.94 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
50 4.56 3.44 9-Shores-Milton vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
50 4.56 3.44 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 6-Bansal-Goel
50 4.56 3.44 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 4.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
200 6.25 1.75 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
110 2.31 5.69 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
140 0.06 7.94 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
100 4.00 4.00 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
120 1.19 6.81 9-Shores-Milton vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
200 6.25 1.75 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 6-Bansal-Goel
300 7.94 0.06 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.81 1.19 1-Mineard-Mays vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
130 7.94 0.06 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
170 4.00 4.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
620 1.19 6.81 7-Peter-Over vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
150 5.69 2.31 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
180 2.31 5.69 9-Shores-Milton vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
170 4.00 4.00 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
650 0.06 7.94 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.38 0.63 1-Mineard-Mays vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
110 4.00 4.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
50 5.69 2.31 4-Klein-Fox vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
130 2.31 5.69 7-Peter-Over vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
430 0.63 7.38 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
110 4.00 4.00 9-Shores-Milton vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
430 0.63 7.38 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
100 7.38 0.63 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 5.13 2.88 1-Mineard-Mays vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
400 1.75 6.25 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
100 7.38 0.63 4-Klein-Fox vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
100 7.38 0.63 7-Peter-Over vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
400 1.75 6.25 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
400 1.75 6.25 9-Shores-Milton vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
130 5.13 2.88 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
400 1.75 6.25 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.69 2.31 1-Mineard-Mays vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
620 3.44 4.56 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
110 0.06 7.94 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
680 7.94 0.06 4-Klein-Fox vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
650 5.69 2.31 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
140 1.19 6.81 9-Shores-Milton vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
650 5.69 2.31 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
300 2.31 5.69 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 6-Bansal-Goel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.31 5.69 1-Mineard-Mays vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
150 5.69 2.31 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
100 1.19 6.81 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
180 0.06 7.94 4-Klein-Fox vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
150 5.69 2.31 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
250 7.94 0.06 9-Shores-Milton vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
150 5.69 2.31 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
100 3.44 4.56 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 6-Bansal-Goel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.94 0.06 1-Mineard-Mays vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
100 5.69 2.31 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
110 1.19 6.81 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
100 5.69 2.31 4-Klein-Fox vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 2.88 5.13 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
200 0.06 7.94 9-Shores-Milton vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
100 5.69 2.31 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
50 2.88 5.13 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 6-Bansal-Goel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 0.63 7.38 1-Mineard-Mays vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
150 6.81 1.19 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
110 3.44 4.56 4-Klein-Fox vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
90 0.63 7.38 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
400 7.94 0.06 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 6-Bansal-Goel
110 3.44 4.56 9-Shores-Milton vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
120 5.69 2.31 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 3.44 4.56 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.31 5.69 1-Mineard-Mays vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
450 7.94 0.06 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
50 4.00 4.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
130 1.19 6.81 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
100 5.69 2.31 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 6-Bansal-Goel
140 0.06 7.94 9-Shores-Milton vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
200 6.81 1.19 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 4.00 4.00 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 3.44 4.56 1-Mineard-Mays vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
1430 6.81 1.19 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
500 0.06 7.94 4-Klein-Fox vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
710 3.44 4.56 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
1460 7.94 0.06 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 6-Bansal-Goel
710 3.44 4.56 9-Shores-Milton vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
710 3.44 4.56 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
710 3.44 4.56 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.00 3.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 6-Bansal-Goel
100 1.00 7.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
140 4.00 4.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
420 7.00 1.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
420 7.00 1.00 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 2.50 5.50 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
200 0.00 8.00 7-Peter-Over vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
50 2.50 5.50 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
420 7.00 1.00 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 7.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 6-Bansal-Goel
600 3.00 5.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
200 4.50 3.50 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
620 1.00 7.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
620 1.00 7.00 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
150 6.00 2.00 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
100 8.00 0.00 7-Peter-Over vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
140 7.00 1.00 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
200 4.50 3.50 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 5.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 6-Bansal-Goel
450 3.00 5.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
980 0.00 8.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
450 3.00 5.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
420 5.50 2.50 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 8.00 0.00 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
480 1.00 7.00 7-Peter-Over vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
420 5.50 2.50 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
170 7.00 1.00 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 4.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
660 1.75 6.25 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
630 6.81 1.19 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
660 1.75 6.25 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
630 6.81 1.19 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
630 6.81 1.19 7-Peter-Over vs 6-Bansal-Goel
690 0.06 7.94 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
650 4.00 4.00 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.06 7.94 1-Mineard-Mays vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
620 4.00 4.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
620 4.00 4.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
620 4.00 4.00 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
620 4.00 4.00 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
620 4.00 4.00 7-Peter-Over vs 6-Bansal-Goel
620 4.00 4.00 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
100 7.94 0.06 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.75 6.25 1-Mineard-Mays vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
400 1.75 6.25 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
400 1.75 6.25 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
100 7.94 0.06 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
400 1.75 6.25 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
110 4.56 3.44 7-Peter-Over vs 6-Bansal-Goel
50 6.25 1.75 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
50 6.25 1.75 11-Cummings-Bodrogi-Podoaba vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 7.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
620 5.00 3.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 6-Bansal-Goel
620 5.00 3.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
620 5.00 3.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
650 1.00 7.00 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
620 5.00 3.00 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
200 8.00 0.00 7-Peter-Over vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
650 1.00 7.00 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
620 5.00 3.00 9-Shores-Milton vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 5.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
100 3.00 5.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 6-Bansal-Goel
100 3.00 5.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
100 3.00 5.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
600 7.50 0.50 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
100 3.00 5.00 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
500 6.00 2.00 7-Peter-Over vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
200 0.00 8.00 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
600 7.50 0.50 9-Shores-Milton vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 8.00 1-Mineard-Mays vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
170 8.00 0.00 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 6-Bansal-Goel
110 2.00 6.00 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
110 2.00 6.00 4-Klein-Fox vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
110 2.00 6.00 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
110 6.00 2.00 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
110 6.00 2.00 7-Peter-Over vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
50 4.00 4.00 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
110 6.00 2.00 9-Shores-Milton vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.06 7.94 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
100 3.44 4.56 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
200 1.75 6.25 4-Klein-Fox vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
150 6.81 1.19 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
150 6.81 1.19 7-Peter-Over vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
140 4.56 3.44 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 6-Bansal-Goel
200 1.75 6.25 9-Shores-Milton vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
150 6.81 1.19 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.19 6.81 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
90 6.25 1.75 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
130 1.19 6.81 4-Klein-Fox vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
70 7.94 0.06 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
110 3.44 4.56 7-Peter-Over vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
90 6.25 1.75 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 6-Bansal-Goel
100 4.56 3.44 9-Shores-Milton vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
130 1.19 6.81 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.56 3.44 2-Reubel-Mandell vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
200 0.06 7.94 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
450 4.56 3.44 4-Klein-Fox vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
450 4.56 3.44 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 2-Fisk-Lipp
450 4.56 3.44 7-Peter-Over vs 4-Meinking-Coombs
450 4.56 3.44 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 6-Bansal-Goel
450 4.56 3.44 9-Shores-Milton vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
450 4.56 3.44 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 7.38 0.63 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 6-Bansal-Goel
140 5.13 2.88 4-Klein-Fox vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
110 3.44 4.56 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
50 1.75 6.25 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
140 5.13 2.88 7-Peter-Over vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
50 1.75 6.25 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
100 0.06 7.94 9-Shores-Milton vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
170 7.38 0.63 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.56 3.44 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 6-Bansal-Goel
100 1.19 6.81 4-Klein-Fox vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
50 4.56 3.44 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
100 1.19 6.81 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
400 7.94 0.06 7-Peter-Over vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
120 6.81 1.19 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
100 1.19 6.81 9-Shores-Milton vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
50 4.56 3.44 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
850 7.94 0.06 3-Tedrick-Wauligman vs 6-Bansal-Goel
480 5.69 2.31 4-Klein-Fox vs 8-Goyal-Pleatman
480 5.69 2.31 5-Koppenhafer-McTighe vs 10-Fisher-Fisher
420 1.19 6.81 6-Bansal-Bhutta vs 1-Pschesang-Imbus
480 5.69 2.31 7-Peter-Over vs 3-Eisenstein-Campbell
450 2.88 5.13 8-Edwards-Cohen vs 5-Mehta-Gupta
450 2.88 5.13 9-Shores-Milton vs 7-Stephani-Brendamour
300 0.06 7.94 10-De Lany-Luetge vs 9-Vanstone-Gibler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197145 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=7/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Donna Moore David Kennedy B 5 3 . | 1 1 . 62.50 2.45(OB)
2 Rosemary Duncan Ernest Spegele B . . . | . . . 43.75
3 Donald Jenkin James Malas B . . . | . . . 46.25
4 Joan Reeves Donald Snyder B . . . | . . . 44.58
5 Joanne Coyle Jane Ashworth A . . . | 4 . . 55.00 0.67(SA)
6 Joanne Deutsch Audrey Dybvad A . . . | . . . 51.67
7 Ronald Babcock Marilyn Gans A 6 . . | 2 . . 61.67 1.70(OA)
8 Kay Price Anita Kohler B . . . | . 2 . 50.00 0.83(SB)
9 Alma Malas Jim Dearwester C . . . | . . . 38.33
10 Rita Boeh Algene Kuchinka B . . . | . 3 . 49.63 0.60(SB)
11 George Haddad Joseph Weinreich A . . . | . . . 33.70
12 Beth Grismer Shirley Lee A . . . | 3 . . 58.52 0.96(SA)
13 Ilse Tebbetts Thomas Holyoke A . . . | 5 . . 54.81 0.38(SA)
Totals 650.41
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 5.00 0.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
110 0.00 5.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
130 3.00 2.00 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
130 3.00 2.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
130 3.00 2.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
120 1.00 4.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 7-Babcock-Gans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 2.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
90 5.00 0.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
110 3.00 2.00 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
150 1.00 4.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
200 0.00 5.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
110 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 7-Babcock-Gans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 2.50 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
650 2.50 2.50 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
650 2.50 2.50 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
650 2.50 2.50 8-Price-Kohler vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
650 2.50 2.50 12-Grismer-Lee vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
650 2.50 2.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 7-Babcock-Gans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 3.00 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
150 5.00 0.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
110 2.00 3.00 9-Malas-Dearwester vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
200 0.00 5.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
110 2.00 3.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
130 4.00 1.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 8-Price-Kohler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 1.50 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
730 5.00 0.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
300 0.00 5.00 9-Malas-Dearwester vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
120 2.00 3.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
200 1.00 4.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
140 3.50 1.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 8-Price-Kohler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 1.50 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
140 3.50 1.50 7-Babcock-Gans vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
80 0.50 4.50 9-Malas-Dearwester vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
80 0.50 4.50 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
260 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
110 2.00 3.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 8-Price-Kohler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 2.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
100 4.00 1.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
500 2.00 3.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 8-Price-Kohler
620 0.50 4.50 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
130 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
620 0.50 4.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 0.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
100 3.50 1.50 7-Babcock-Gans vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
140 0.00 5.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 8-Price-Kohler
50 2.00 3.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
100 1.00 4.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
100 3.50 1.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
140 1.50 3.50 7-Babcock-Gans vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
140 1.50 3.50 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 8-Price-Kohler
620 0.00 5.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
100 4.00 1.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
110 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 1.00 4.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 7-Babcock-Gans
110 4.50 0.50 8-Price-Kohler vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
110 4.50 0.50 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
400 0.00 5.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
170 2.00 3.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
150 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 3.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 7-Babcock-Gans
100 3.00 2.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
200 4.50 0.50 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
400 0.00 5.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
200 4.50 0.50 12-Grismer-Lee vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
130 1.00 4.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.00 4.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 7-Babcock-Gans
50 3.00 2.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
150 5.00 0.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
460 0.00 5.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
130 2.00 3.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
100 4.00 1.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 5.00 0.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
200 1.00 4.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 8-Price-Kohler
650 3.00 2.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
170 0.00 5.00 9-Malas-Dearwester vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
650 3.00 2.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
650 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 2.00 3.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
90 2.00 3.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 8-Price-Kohler
90 2.00 3.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
120 0.00 5.00 9-Malas-Dearwester vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
100 4.50 0.50 12-Grismer-Lee vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
100 4.50 0.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 3.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
100 4.00 1.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 8-Price-Kohler
50 2.00 3.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
150 5.00 0.00 9-Malas-Dearwester vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
140 0.00 5.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
50 2.00 3.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 4.00 1.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 7-Babcock-Gans
400 4.00 1.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
400 4.00 1.00 4-Reeves-Snyder vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
110 0.00 5.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
150 1.50 3.50 12-Grismer-Lee vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
150 1.50 3.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 5.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 7-Babcock-Gans
140 3.00 2.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
100 1.00 4.00 4-Reeves-Snyder vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
50 2.00 3.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
300 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
200 4.00 1.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
640 0.00 5.00 1-Moore-Kennedy vs 7-Babcock-Gans
710 2.00 3.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
1430 4.00 1.00 4-Reeves-Snyder vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
710 2.00 3.00 8-Price-Kohler vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
1460 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
710 2.00 3.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 2.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 8-Price-Kohler
420 3.00 2.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
420 3.00 2.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
150 0.00 5.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
420 3.00 2.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 7-Babcock-Gans
420 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
730 0.00 5.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 8-Price-Kohler
630 1.00 4.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
200 3.00 2.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
200 3.00 2.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
170 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 7-Babcock-Gans
200 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 2.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 8-Price-Kohler
460 1.00 4.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
420 3.00 2.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
420 3.00 2.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
480 0.00 5.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 7-Babcock-Gans
400 5.00 0.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.50 2.50 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
630 4.00 1.00 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
650 2.50 2.50 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
680 0.50 4.50 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
620 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 8-Price-Kohler
680 0.50 4.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 2.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
650 0.50 4.50 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
100 5.00 0.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
650 0.50 4.50 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
620 3.00 2.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 8-Price-Kohler
620 3.00 2.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 5.00 3-Jenkin-Malas vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
100 4.00 1.00 6-Deutsch-Dybvad vs 2-Duncan-Spegele
300 5.00 0.00 10-Boeh-Kuchinka vs 4-Reeves-Snyder
50 2.00 3.00 11-Haddad-Weinreich vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
50 2.00 3.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 8-Price-Kohler
50 2.00 3.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 5-Coyle-Ashworth
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 3.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
620 2.00 3.00 4-Reeves-Snyder vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
620 2.00 3.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
620 2.00 3.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
200 5.00 0.00 12-Grismer-Lee vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
620 2.00 3.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 5.00 0.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
200 0.00 5.00 4-Reeves-Snyder vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
200 4.00 1.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
100 1.00 4.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
140 2.50 2.50 12-Grismer-Lee vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
140 2.50 2.50 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 5.00 2-Duncan-Spegele vs 11-Haddad-Weinreich
100 2.50 2.50 4-Reeves-Snyder vs 1-Moore-Kennedy
110 1.00 4.00 5-Coyle-Ashworth vs 10-Boeh-Kuchinka
110 4.00 1.00 7-Babcock-Gans vs 3-Jenkin-Malas
100 2.50 2.50 12-Grismer-Lee vs 9-Malas-Dearwester
130 5.00 0.00 13-Tebbetts-Holyoke vs 6-Deutsch-Dybvad
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:223891 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=3/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Kelley Dillon G Shade A 3 . . | 1 . . 63.10 4.03(OA)
2 Jim Bachelder Judith Zimmerman A . . . | . . . 35.71
3 Ron Rybak Anita Bolz C . 5 1 | 2 1 . 58.93 1.95(OC)
4 Kimberly Music Jane Witherspoon B . . . | . . . 42.86
5 Siraj Haji Emmy Haji A . . . | 3 . . 57.74 0.75(SA)
6 Cheryl Schneider Terry James A NE . . | . . . 54.17
7 Jerome (Skip) Williams Eugenia Johnson A . . . | . . . 44.64
8 Nina Bluvol Betty Palestrant B . . . | . . . 42.86
Totals 400.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.00 1.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
400 2.00 1.00 6-Schneider-James vs 5-Haji-Haji
400 2.00 1.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
130 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 1-Dillon-Shade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 0.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
120 1.50 1.50 6-Schneider-James vs 5-Haji-Haji
500 0.00 3.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
120 1.50 1.50 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 1-Dillon-Shade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 1.50 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
620 3.00 0.00 6-Schneider-James vs 5-Haji-Haji
650 1.50 1.50 7-Williams-Johnson vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
680 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 1-Dillon-Shade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 1.50 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
110 1.50 1.50 6-Schneider-James vs 5-Haji-Haji
600 3.00 0.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
200 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 1-Dillon-Shade
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 3.00 0.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
200 0.50 2.50 5-Haji-Haji vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
200 0.50 2.50 7-Williams-Johnson vs 6-Schneider-James
100 2.00 1.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
170 3.00 0.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
50 1.00 2.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 6-Schneider-James
100 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
620 0.00 3.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
130 2.00 1.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 6-Schneider-James
200 3.00 0.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 1.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
100 0.00 3.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
50 1.00 2.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 6-Schneider-James
470 3.00 0.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 0.50 1-Dillon-Shade vs 7-Williams-Johnson
100 2.50 0.50 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 5-Haji-Haji
300 0.00 3.00 6-Schneider-James vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
170 1.00 2.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 7-Williams-Johnson
140 1.00 2.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 5-Haji-Haji
100 3.00 0.00 6-Schneider-James vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
620 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 2.50 1-Dillon-Shade vs 7-Williams-Johnson
130 0.50 2.50 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 5-Haji-Haji
50 2.50 0.50 6-Schneider-James vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
50 2.50 0.50 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 7-Williams-Johnson
490 0.00 3.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 5-Haji-Haji
200 3.00 0.00 6-Schneider-James vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
300 1.00 2.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 1.50 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 1-Dillon-Shade
650 1.50 1.50 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 6-Schneider-James
100 0.00 3.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 5-Haji-Haji
990 3.00 0.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 1-Dillon-Shade
50 2.00 1.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 6-Schneider-James
100 3.00 0.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 5-Haji-Haji
150 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 2.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 1-Dillon-Shade
100 2.50 0.50 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 6-Schneider-James
140 0.00 3.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 5-Haji-Haji
100 2.50 0.50 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 2.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 1-Dillon-Shade
140 2.00 1.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 6-Schneider-James
110 0.00 3.00 7-Williams-Johnson vs 5-Haji-Haji
170 3.00 0.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 6-Schneider-James
590 3.00 0.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
50 2.00 1.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 7-Williams-Johnson
400 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 5-Haji-Haji
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
2210 3.00 0.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 6-Schneider-James
710 1.00 2.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
1460 2.00 1.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 7-Williams-Johnson
500 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 5-Haji-Haji
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 1.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 6-Schneider-James
140 3.00 0.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
100 0.50 2.50 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 7-Williams-Johnson
100 0.50 2.50 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 5-Haji-Haji
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 0.00 3.00 1-Dillon-Shade vs 6-Schneider-James
200 2.00 1.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
170 3.00 0.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 7-Williams-Johnson
660 1.00 2.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 5-Haji-Haji
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.00 2.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 7-Williams-Johnson
450 1.00 2.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
450 1.00 2.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 1-Dillon-Shade
50 3.00 0.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 6-Schneider-James
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 1.00 2.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 7-Williams-Johnson
630 3.00 0.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
650 2.00 1.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 1-Dillon-Shade
690 0.00 3.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 6-Schneider-James
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.50 2.50 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 7-Williams-Johnson
650 0.50 2.50 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
620 2.50 0.50 5-Haji-Haji vs 1-Dillon-Shade
620 2.50 0.50 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 6-Schneider-James
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 0.00 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman vs 7-Williams-Johnson
110 1.00 2.00 4-Music-Witherspoon vs 3-Rybak-Bolz
550 0.00 3.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 1-Dillon-Shade
50 2.00 1.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 6-Schneider-James
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 3.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 1-Dillon-Shade
100 2.00 1.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
500 3.00 0.00 6-Schneider-James vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
620 1.00 2.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 7-Williams-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 0.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 1-Dillon-Shade
100 1.00 2.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
100 1.00 2.00 6-Schneider-James vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
100 1.00 2.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 7-Williams-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 3.00 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 1-Dillon-Shade
50 2.00 1.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
140 3.00 0.00 6-Schneider-James vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
50 1.00 2.00 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 7-Williams-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 1.50 3-Rybak-Bolz vs 1-Dillon-Shade
150 3.00 0.00 5-Haji-Haji vs 4-Music-Witherspoon
200 0.00 3.00 6-Schneider-James vs 2-Bachelder-Zimmerman
100 1.50 1.50 8-Bluvol-Palestrant vs 7-Williams-Johnson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: H N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231159 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Laurie Herchenroeder James Herchenroeder C . . 2 | 1 1 1 57.44 1.58(SA)
2 Marilyn Bertoldo Jeanine Wiggins B . . . | 2 2 . 55.95 1.11(SA)
3 Glenda Hart Mary Bell A . . . | . . . 47.62
4 Jo Patrice Aubrey Sherry McCann C . . 5 | . . . 50.00 0.62(OC)
5 Donna Loeffler Atha Dickenson B . . . | 3 . . 54.46 0.79(SA)
6 Dan Robinette Frances Barr A . . . | 4 . . 51.79 0.55(SA)
7 Jerry Cheatham Lisa Estes Cheatham C . . . | . . . 37.50
8 Philip Wysong Georgia Ringo B . . . | . . . 47.02
9 Raymond Linck Kathleen Linck A . . . | . . . 48.21
Totals 449.99
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: H E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:231159 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judy Wright Anita Pettus B . 4 . | 1 1 . 60.85 1.84(OB)
2 George Tomaich Paul Hightower B . . . | . . . 50.53
3 Susan Bullard H Gordon A . . . | 4 . . 54.50 0.55(SA)
4 Ginny May Nancy Garriott C . . . | . . . 29.89
5 Peggy Pace Nancy Polk B . . . | 3 . . 55.56 0.79(SA)
6 Peggy Saunier Janie Judy A . . . | . . . 41.80
7 Lee Crossen Eugenia Herrington C . . . | . . 1 49.21 0.65(SC)
8 Betty Willmott Judy Huffman B . . . | 2 2 . 57.67 1.11(SA)
Totals 400.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 5.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 1-Wright-Pettus
130 3.00 4.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
50 0.00 7.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 5-Pace-Polk
150 5.00 2.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
100 1.50 5.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
150 5.00 2.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 4-May-Garriott
300 7.00 0.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 6-Saunier-Judy
150 5.00 2.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 1.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 1-Wright-Pettus
150 3.50 3.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
400 0.00 7.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 5-Pace-Polk
200 1.50 5.50 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
110 7.00 0.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
150 3.50 3.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 4-May-Garriott
120 5.00 2.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 6-Saunier-Judy
200 1.50 5.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.50 3.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 1-Wright-Pettus
200 6.00 1.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
650 3.50 3.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 5-Pace-Polk
620 5.00 2.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
690 0.50 6.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
680 2.00 5.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 4-May-Garriott
300 7.00 0.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 6-Saunier-Judy
690 0.50 6.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.50 6.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
130 3.50 3.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 4-May-Garriott
180 7.00 0.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 6-Saunier-Judy
150 5.50 1.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
130 3.50 3.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 1-Wright-Pettus
200 0.50 6.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
150 5.50 1.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 5-Pace-Polk
110 2.00 5.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 4.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
300 7.00 0.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 4-May-Garriott
300 1.00 6.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 6-Saunier-Judy
140 6.00 1.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
100 5.00 2.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 1-Wright-Pettus
200 3.00 4.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
470 0.00 7.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 5-Pace-Polk
200 3.00 4.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 6.00 1.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
300 7.00 0.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 4-May-Garriott
140 4.00 3.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 6-Saunier-Judy
110 1.50 5.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
140 4.00 3.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 1-Wright-Pettus
50 0.00 7.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
140 4.00 3.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 5-Pace-Polk
110 1.50 5.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 6.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
150 5.00 2.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 1-Wright-Pettus
620 1.00 6.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
200 3.00 4.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 5-Pace-Polk
620 1.00 6.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
110 4.00 3.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
300 6.00 1.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 4-May-Garriott
400 7.00 0.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 6-Saunier-Judy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 3.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
50 0.50 6.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 1-Wright-Pettus
130 6.50 0.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
50 3.50 3.50 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 5-Pace-Polk
50 3.50 3.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
50 3.50 3.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
50 0.50 6.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 4-May-Garriott
130 6.50 0.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 6-Saunier-Judy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 5.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
100 4.50 2.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 1-Wright-Pettus
620 1.00 6.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
100 4.50 2.50 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 5-Pace-Polk
200 7.00 0.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
650 0.00 7.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
100 4.50 2.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 4-May-Garriott
100 4.50 2.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 6-Saunier-Judy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 5.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
150 3.00 4.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
130 5.00 2.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 4-May-Garriott
170 1.50 5.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 6-Saunier-Judy
110 6.50 0.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
110 6.50 0.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 1-Wright-Pettus
200 0.00 7.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
140 4.00 3.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 5-Pace-Polk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.00 1.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
110 5.00 2.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
150 0.00 7.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 4-May-Garriott
130 2.50 4.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 6-Saunier-Judy
130 2.50 4.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
130 2.50 4.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 1-Wright-Pettus
100 7.00 0.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
130 2.50 4.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 5-Pace-Polk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 4.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
50 4.50 2.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
150 7.00 0.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 4-May-Garriott
400 2.00 5.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 6-Saunier-Judy
460 1.00 6.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
490 0.00 7.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 1-Wright-Pettus
50 4.50 2.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
100 6.00 1.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 5-Pace-Polk
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 2.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 6-Saunier-Judy
650 5.00 2.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
170 1.00 6.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 1-Wright-Pettus
100 0.00 7.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
650 5.00 2.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 5-Pace-Polk
650 5.00 2.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
650 5.00 2.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
620 2.00 5.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 4-May-Garriott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 4.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 6-Saunier-Judy
100 6.00 1.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
180 0.00 7.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 1-Wright-Pettus
90 3.00 4.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
50 5.00 2.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 5-Pace-Polk
90 3.00 4.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
120 1.00 6.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
140 7.00 0.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 4-May-Garriott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 1.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 6-Saunier-Judy
470 0.00 7.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
100 3.00 4.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 1-Wright-Pettus
100 3.00 4.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
110 5.50 1.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 5-Pace-Polk
140 7.00 0.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
100 1.00 6.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
100 3.00 4.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 4-May-Garriott
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.50 1.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 5-Pace-Polk
90 3.00 4.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
150 5.50 1.50 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
180 7.00 0.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 4-May-Garriott
110 4.00 3.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 6-Saunier-Judy
100 0.00 7.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
50 1.50 5.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 1-Wright-Pettus
50 1.50 5.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 5-Pace-Polk
130 1.00 6.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
50 4.00 3.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
420 6.50 0.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 4-May-Garriott
300 0.00 7.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 6-Saunier-Judy
420 6.50 0.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
100 2.50 4.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 1-Wright-Pettus
100 5.00 2.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 7.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 5-Pace-Polk
710 2.50 4.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
710 2.50 4.50 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
1460 6.00 1.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 4-May-Garriott
1460 6.00 1.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 6-Saunier-Judy
710 2.50 4.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
710 2.50 4.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 1-Wright-Pettus
1460 6.00 1.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 6.50 0.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 4-May-Garriott
50 1.50 5.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 6-Saunier-Judy
50 1.50 5.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
110 3.00 4.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 1-Wright-Pettus
100 0.00 7.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
140 4.00 3.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 5-Pace-Polk
400 5.00 2.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
420 6.50 0.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.50 1.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 4-May-Garriott
170 5.50 1.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 6-Saunier-Judy
170 5.50 1.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
650 0.50 6.50 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 1-Wright-Pettus
170 5.50 1.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
620 2.00 5.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 5-Pace-Polk
200 3.00 4.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
650 0.50 6.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.00 2.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 4-May-Garriott
420 5.00 2.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 6-Saunier-Judy
450 2.00 5.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
100 7.00 0.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 1-Wright-Pettus
450 2.00 5.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
460 0.00 7.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 5-Pace-Polk
420 5.00 2.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
450 2.00 5.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 1.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
620 5.50 1.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 5-Pace-Polk
630 3.50 3.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
110 7.00 0.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
630 3.50 3.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 4-May-Garriott
650 1.50 5.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 6-Saunier-Judy
660 0.00 7.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
650 1.50 5.50 9-Linck-Linck vs 1-Wright-Pettus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.50 2.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
620 4.50 2.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 5-Pace-Polk
620 4.50 2.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
620 4.50 2.50 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
100 7.00 0.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 4-May-Garriott
650 1.00 6.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 6-Saunier-Judy
650 1.00 6.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
650 1.00 6.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 1-Wright-Pettus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 2.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
50 4.50 2.50 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 5-Pace-Polk
50 4.50 2.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
500 0.00 7.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
50 4.50 2.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 4-May-Garriott
50 4.50 2.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 6-Saunier-Judy
50 4.50 2.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
300 1.00 6.00 9-Linck-Linck vs 1-Wright-Pettus
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.00 2.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
620 5.00 2.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 4-May-Garriott
620 5.00 2.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 6-Saunier-Judy
620 5.00 2.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
850 0.00 7.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 1-Wright-Pettus
620 5.00 2.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
650 1.50 5.50 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 5-Pace-Polk
650 1.50 5.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
620 7.00 0.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 4-May-Garriott
100 4.50 2.50 3-Hart-Bell vs 6-Saunier-Judy
200 1.00 6.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
200 1.00 6.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 1-Wright-Pettus
100 4.50 2.50 6-Robinette-Barr vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
200 1.00 6.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 5-Pace-Polk
100 4.50 2.50 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.00 1.00 1-Herchenroeder-Herchenroeder vs 2-Tomaich-Hightower
130 6.00 1.00 2-Bertoldo-Wiggins vs 4-May-Garriott
110 3.00 4.00 3-Hart-Bell vs 6-Saunier-Judy
110 3.00 4.00 4-Aubrey-McCann vs 8-Willmott-Huffman
130 6.00 1.00 5-Loeffler-Dickenson vs 1-Wright-Pettus
50 0.00 7.00 6-Robinette-Barr vs 3-Bullard-Gordon
50 1.00 6.00 7-Cheatham-Estes Cheatham vs 5-Pace-Polk
110 3.00 4.00 8-Wysong-Ringo vs 7-Crossen-Herrington
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:248955 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Courtney Thurman Frances Brothers B . . . | 2 2 . 56.00 0.88(SA)
2 Elaine Jarchow Mary Ann Boyle B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 63.00 3.27(OB)
3 Jeanne Theissen Jim Brannen B . . . | . . . 31.50
4 Timothy Martin Bart Jacobs B . . . | . . . 55.00
5 Jodie Kieffer Dan Kieffer A . . . | . . . 44.50
Totals 250.00
EVENT:Thu Morn Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:248955 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Betty Hurst Imogene Enzweiler B . NE . | . . . 44.50
2 Cindy H Tretter Dan Hance B . . . | . . . 52.00
3 Donna Batchelder Howard Simon C . . . | . . . 42.00
4 LaDonna Barnett C.Wayne Barnett C . . 3 | 2 2 1 55.00 1.10(OC)
5 Gerry Mirus Rick O'Connor B . . . | 1 1 . 56.50 1.25(SA)
Totals 250.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.50 0.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
110 0.00 4.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
110 2.00 2.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
150 3.50 0.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 2-Tretter-Hance
50 1.00 3.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 2.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
100 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
120 1.00 3.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
110 4.00 0.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 2-Tretter-Hance
400 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 2.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
100 4.00 0.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
620 3.00 1.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
690 1.00 3.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 2-Tretter-Hance
1430 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 2.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
200 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
600 4.00 0.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
130 1.50 2.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 2-Tretter-Hance
120 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 4.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
50 4.00 0.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
200 1.50 2.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
200 1.50 2.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 2-Tretter-Hance
100 3.00 1.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 3.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
170 3.50 0.50 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 2-Tretter-Hance
50 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
170 3.50 0.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
140 2.00 2.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 3.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
140 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 2-Tretter-Hance
300 3.00 1.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
400 4.00 0.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
930 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 4.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
110 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 2-Tretter-Hance
120 4.00 0.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
50 1.50 2.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
50 1.50 2.50 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 0.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
100 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 2-Tretter-Hance
500 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
100 2.00 2.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
100 2.00 2.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 4.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
110 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 2-Tretter-Hance
110 2.00 2.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
110 2.00 2.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
100 4.00 0.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
130 1.50 2.50 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
400 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
130 1.50 2.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
50 4.00 0.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 2-Tretter-Hance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 2.50 1.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
400 2.50 1.50 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
400 2.50 1.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
400 2.50 1.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
490 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 2-Tretter-Hance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 1.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
650 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
140 1.00 3.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
100 0.00 4.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
650 3.00 1.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 2-Tretter-Hance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
250 4.00 0.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
50 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
50 2.00 2.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
50 2.00 2.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
90 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 2-Tretter-Hance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 2.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
110 4.00 0.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
200 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
50 2.00 2.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
50 2.00 2.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 2-Tretter-Hance
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 3.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
150 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
90 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 2-Tretter-Hance
180 3.00 1.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
430 4.00 0.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 1.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
170 4.00 0.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
150 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 2-Tretter-Hance
50 2.00 2.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
110 1.00 3.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 2.50 1.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
1460 2.50 1.50 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
710 0.50 3.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 2-Tretter-Hance
710 0.50 3.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
2210 4.00 0.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 0.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
170 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
50 0.50 3.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 2-Tretter-Hance
50 0.50 3.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
420 3.50 0.50 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 1.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
600 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
650 0.50 3.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 2-Tretter-Hance
650 0.50 3.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
140 4.00 0.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 0.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 2-Tretter-Hance
50 2.00 2.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
460 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
100 3.50 0.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
450 1.00 3.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 1.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 2-Tretter-Hance
650 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
660 1.00 3.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
650 3.00 1.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
690 0.00 4.00 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 1.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 2-Tretter-Hance
630 0.00 4.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
620 2.50 1.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
620 2.50 1.50 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
620 2.50 1.50 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 2.50 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 2-Tretter-Hance
100 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
300 0.00 4.00 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
150 4.00 0.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
50 1.50 2.50 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 1.00 1-Thurman-Brothers vs 2-Tretter-Hance
620 3.00 1.00 2-Jarchow-Boyle vs 4-Barnett-Barnett
650 0.50 3.50 3-Theissen-Brannen vs 1-Hurst-Enzweiler
620 3.00 1.00 4-Martin-Jacobs vs 3-Batchelder-Simon
650 0.50 3.50 5-Kieffer-Kieffer vs 5-Mirus-O'Connor
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Morn 0-50 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: E
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:January 1, 2015 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/03/2015 05:32|EVENT CODE:10L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:141994 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:60/50/40 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Larry A. Kruse James H. Bandoli B 1 . . | 1 1 . 63.00 1.01(OA)
2 H. C. "Bud" Farmer Jane Staton A NE . . | NE . . 55.00
3 Mary Susan Salm Joe Zimmer C . . . | . . . 27.00
4 Paulina Anderson Bob Messick C 2 . . | 2 2 1 54.00 0.76(OA)
5 Carol Koehler James Schellhase A . . . | . . . 53.00
6 Nadine Coudret Susie Burdette C . . . | . . . 48.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 100.00 0.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 4-Anderson-Messick
50 0.00 100.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
150 50.00 50.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 50.00 50.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 4-Anderson-Messick
50 100.00 0.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
100 0.00 100.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 100.00 0.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 4-Anderson-Messick
680 25.00 75.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
680 25.00 75.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 4-Anderson-Messick
150 100.00 0.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
130 50.00 50.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 25.00 75.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 4-Anderson-Messick
200 25.00 75.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
120 100.00 0.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 0.00 100.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 4-Anderson-Messick
140 75.00 25.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
140 75.00 25.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 2-Farmer-Staton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 50.00 50.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 4-Anderson-Messick
170 0.00 100.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
100 100.00 0.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 2-Farmer-Staton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 100.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 4-Anderson-Messick
100 75.00 25.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
100 75.00 25.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 2-Farmer-Staton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 25.00 75.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 4-Anderson-Messick
200 100.00 0.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
110 25.00 75.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 2-Farmer-Staton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 50.00 50.00 3-Salm-Zimmer vs 4-Anderson-Messick
170 0.00 100.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
130 100.00 0.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 2-Farmer-Staton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 100.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 2-Farmer-Staton
110 75.00 25.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
110 75.00 25.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 25.00 75.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 2-Farmer-Staton
50 25.00 75.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
150 100.00 0.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 2-Farmer-Staton
170 0.00 100.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
620 50.00 50.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 100.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 2-Farmer-Staton
50 50.00 50.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
150 100.00 0.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 100.00 0.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 2-Farmer-Staton
50 50.00 50.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
110 0.00 100.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 100.00 0.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
100 25.00 75.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 2-Farmer-Staton
100 25.00 75.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 4-Anderson-Messick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
100 0.00 100.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 2-Farmer-Staton
100 50.00 50.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 4-Anderson-Messick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
680 50.00 50.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
800 100.00 0.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 2-Farmer-Staton
640 0.00 100.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 4-Anderson-Messick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 100.00 0.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
140 50.00 50.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 2-Farmer-Staton
100 0.00 100.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 4-Anderson-Messick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Kruse-Bandoli vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
170 50.00 50.00 5-Koehler-Schellhase vs 2-Farmer-Staton
200 0.00 100.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 4-Anderson-Messick
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 100.00 0.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
480 0.00 100.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
450 50.00 50.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 50.00 50.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
620 100.00 0.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
650 0.00 100.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 75.00 25.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
170 0.00 100.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
100 75.00 25.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
110 0.00 100.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
100 50.00 50.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 2-Farmer-Staton vs 3-Salm-Zimmer
620 25.00 75.00 4-Anderson-Messick vs 1-Kruse-Bandoli
620 25.00 75.00 6-Coudret-Burdette vs 5-Koehler-Schellhase
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 11 and Unit 154 Holiday STaC, Thursday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
1 7.17 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
2 7.17 Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH
3 5.38 Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH
4 5.38 Jerry Imbus, Cincinnati OH
5 4.03 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
6 4.03 G Shade, Pickerington OH
7 3.27 Mary Ann Boyle, Florence KY
8 3.27 Elaine Jarchow, Union KY
9 2.45 Donna Moore, Dayton OH
10 2.45 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
11 1.95 Anita Bolz, Dublin OH
12 1.95 Ron Rybak, Worthington OH
13 1.84 Anita Pettus, Lexington KY
14 1.84 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
15 1.75 Pravin Bhutta, Cincinnati OH
16 1.75 Ambrish Bansal, West Chester OH
17 1.70 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
18 1.70 Marilyn Gans, Dayton OH
19 1.58 Laurie Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
20 1.58 James Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
21 1.25 Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY
22 1.25 Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH
23 1.23 Deborah Cummings, Villa Hills KY
24 1.23 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Taylor Mill KY
25 1.11 Jeanine Wiggins, Richmond KY
26 1.11 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
27 1.11 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
28 1.11 Marilyn Bertoldo, Lexington KY
29 1.10 C.Wayne Barnett, Ft Mitchell KY
30 1.10 LaDonna Barnett, Villa Hills KY
31 1.01 James H. Bandoli, Evansville IN
32 1.01 Larry A. Kruse, Evansville IN
33 0.96 Shirley Lee, Dayton OH
34 0.96 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
35 0.88 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
36 0.88 Frances Brothers, Union KY
37 0.88 John Meinking, Maineville OH
38 0.88 Courtney Thurman, Ft Mitchell KY
39 0.88 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
40 0.88 Elaine Reubel, Cincinnati OH
41 0.83 Kay Price, Dayton OH
42 0.83 Anita Kohler, Yellow Springs OH
43 0.82 Martin McTighe, Cincinnati OH
44 0.82 Daniel Koppenhafer, Mason OH
45 0.79 Donna Loeffler, Lexington KY
46 0.79 Peggy Pace, Lexington KY
47 0.79 Atha Dickenson, Nicholasville KY
48 0.79 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
49 0.78 Nalin Mehta, Cincinnati OH
50 0.78 Arun Gupta, West Chester OH
51 0.76 Bob Messick, Newburgh IN
52 0.76 Paulina Anderson, Evansville IN
53 0.75 Siraj A Haji, Columbus OH
54 0.75 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
55 0.70 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
56 0.70 Lisa Eisenstein, Loveland OH
57 0.67 Jane Ashworth, Beavercreek OH
58 0.67 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
59 0.65 Lee Crossen, Lexington KY
60 0.65 Eugenia Herrington, Lexington KY
61 0.62 Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY
62 0.62 Sherry McCann, Lexington KY
63 0.61 Gloria Over, Loveland OH
64 0.61 Cappy Peter, Cincinnati OH
65 0.60 Algene Kuchinka, Dayton OH
66 0.60 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
67 0.55 Dan Robinette, Richmond KY
68 0.55 Frances Barr, Lexington KY
69 0.55 H Gordon, Lexington KY
70 0.55 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
71 0.38 Thomas Holyoke, Yellow Springs OH
72 0.38 Ilse Tebbetts, Yellow Spgs OH
Total Masterpoints reported: 104.76
Players selected: 72 out of 150
Return to Top
District 11 and Unit 154 Holiday STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Morning)
1 18.62 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
2 17.96 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
3 17.05 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
4 16.42 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
5 15.14 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
6 15.02 Patricia Buckley, Prospect KY
7 14.95 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
8 13.99 Nalin Mehta, Cincinnati OH
9 13.79 Siraj A Haji, Columbus OH
10 13.62 David Fleischaker, Louisville KY
11 13.42 Diane Goodman, Cincinnati OH
12 13.42 Melanie Onnen, Cincinnati OH
13 13.37 Richard Angelou, Gahanna OH
14 13.19 Frank Collecchia, Louisville KY
15 12.90 Paul Moss, Millersburg KY
16 12.90 Naresh Shah, Lexington KY
17 12.77 Steven Blank, Louisville KY
18 12.60 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
19 12.30 G Shade, Pickerington OH
20 12.29 Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH
21 11.88 Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH
22 11.51 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
23 11.33 John Meinking, Maineville OH
24 11.23 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
25 10.86 Charles Seymour III, Lexington KY
26 10.86 Edward Costello, Lexington KY
27 10.25 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
28 10.22 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
29 10.10 James Myers, Cincinnati OH
30 10.10 Michele Staats, Loveland OH
31 9.84 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
32 9.67 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
33 9.67 Tony Lipka, Louisville KY
34 9.65 Jeffrey Gargrave, Dayton OH
35 9.57 Brian C. Ross, Charlestown IN
36 9.32 Bruce Parent, Cincinnati OH
37 9.20 Patty Cole, Indianapolis IN
38 9.17 Marilyn Riese, Louisville KY
39 9.03 Jerry Hess, Lexington KY
40 9.01 Don Florida, Indianapolis IN
41 9.00 William Attebury, Cincinnati OH
42 9.00 Donald Wolins, Cincinnati OH
43 9.00 M Mineard, Cincinnati OH
44 8.98 Martin Feeney, Greenwood IN
45 8.87 Algene Kuchinka, Dayton OH
46 8.78 James Malas, Dayton OH
47 8.70 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
48 8.67 Glenn Fidler, Indianapolis IN
49 8.65 Patricia Andersen, Newburgh IN
50 8.65 Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN
51 8.63 Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH
52 8.47 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
53 8.33 Janelle Courtright, Delaware OH
54 8.25 Joseph Weinreich, Dayton OH
55 8.20 Brian Snell, Columbus OH
56 8.18 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
57 8.16 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
58 8.12 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
59 8.04 Arun Gupta, West Chester OH
60 8.03 William Adams Jr, Lexington KY
61 8.01 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
62 7.93 H Gordon, Lexington KY
63 7.93 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
64 7.89 Tom Coyle, Centerville OH
65 7.87 Alka Kapur, Carmel IN
66 7.87 Rahul Kapur, Carmel IN
67 7.70 Heather Harmeyer, Indianapolis IN
68 7.68 Joyce Anderson, Indianapolis IN
69 7.66 Harold Stengel, Louisville KY
70 7.66 Joan Lepping, Louisville KY
71 7.59 William Toutant, Louisville KY
72 7.53 Joe Kammer, Cincinnati OH
73 7.44 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
74 7.31 William La Rue, Hodgenville KY
75 7.17 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
76 7.16 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Hts OH
77 7.08 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
78 7.06 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
79 6.98 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
80 6.97 Laurie Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
81 6.97 James Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
82 6.88 Beverly Salmon, Muncie IN
83 6.88 Jack Madsen, Muncie IN
84 6.75 Dianne Hilt, Columbus OH
85 6.68 James Rowen, Indianapolis IN
86 6.58 Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH
87 6.53 Charles Arnold, Indianapolis IN
88 6.49 Daniel Koppenhafer, Mason OH
89 6.31 Nancy Gordon, Lexington KY
90 6.26 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
91 6.19 Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH
92 6.06 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
93 6.01 Sanford Franklin, Cincinnati OH
94 6.01 Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY
95 5.96 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
96 5.83 Susan Christian, Louisville KY
97 5.82 Pete Lambert, Henderson KY
98 5.77 Andra Gyor, Lexington KY
99 5.76 Bill Bockstahler, Carmel IN
100 5.74 Karen Angelou, Gahanna OH
101 5.72 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
102 5.68 Brian Freeh, Centerville OH
103 5.68 Davey Smith, Dayton OH
104 5.66 Irene Barker, Louisville KY
105 5.57 Edward Long, Liberty Twp OH
106 5.55 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
107 5.44 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
108 5.38 Jerry Imbus, Cincinnati OH
109 5.16 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Yorktown IN
110 5.16 Clare Peckinpaugh, Yorktown IN
111 5.15 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
112 5.09 Jay Albright, Westerville OH
113 5.06 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
114 5.06 Carolyn Hodge, Indianapolis IN
115 5.04 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
116 5.00 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
117 4.84 Laverne Niksch, Portage IN
118 4.79 Vernon Goetz, Villa Hills KY
119 4.78 Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH
120 4.76 Dave Bigler, Hobart IN
121 4.76 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
122 4.73 Bill Bockmon, Louisville KY
123 4.71 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
124 4.69 Bev Brown, Fishers IN
125 4.67 Lisa Eisenstein, Loveland OH
126 4.66 Phyllis Allmacher, Powell OH
127 4.64 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
128 4.59 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
129 4.59 Nancy Eskew, Corydon IN
130 4.59 Curtis Eskew, Corydon IN
131 4.57 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
132 4.53 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
133 4.50 Bruce Stroud, Indianapolis IN
134 4.50 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
135 4.49 Pravin Bhutta, Cincinnati OH
136 4.37 Gail Zimmer, Cincinnati OH
137 4.36 Richard Mackey, New Castle IN
138 4.36 Phyllis Mackey, New Castle IN
139 4.32 Skeeter Ehret, Louisville KY
140 4.32 John Peake, Louisville KY
141 4.31 John Heath, Bellbrook OH
142 4.29 Carolyn Leaf, Lexington KY
143 4.26 James Caldwell, Columbus OH
144 4.26 Harry Wickstrom, Worthington OH
145 4.24 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
146 4.22 Susan Wisner, Cincinnati OH
147 4.17 Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH
148 4.13 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
149 4.08 Karen Overpeck, Louisville KY
150 4.07 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
151 4.00 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
152 3.99 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
153 3.98 Thomas Charles, Muncie IN
154 3.97 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
155 3.95 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
156 3.91 Leon Pauley, Versailles KY
157 3.91 Sandy Spears, Louisville KY
158 3.90 Monica Aedo, Columbus OH
159 3.89 Donna Moore, Dayton OH
160 3.89 David Spitler, Westerville OH
161 3.87 Agnes De Lany, Cincinnati OH
162 3.87 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
163 3.85 Amy Gerowitz, Cincinnati OH
164 3.84 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
165 3.80 Elaine Luthman, Dublin OH
166 3.80 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
167 3.79 Ellen Jackson, Cincinnati OH
168 3.79 Gregory Brinker, Crescent Spring KY
169 3.77 Ron Rybak, Worthington OH
170 3.77 Gordon Moxley, Ontario OH
171 3.75 Hal Cultice, Indianapolis IN
172 3.73 Charles Dean, Lexington KY
173 3.73 Ken Katen, Lexington KY
174 3.73 Kimberly Music, Lewis Ctr OH
175 3.69 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
176 3.65 Wayne Carpenter, Chesterton IN
177 3.64 Roland Case, Pikeville KY
178 3.63 Russ Beale, Fishers IN
179 3.61 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
180 3.60 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
181 3.60 Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH
182 3.56 Terry Brausch, West Chester OH
183 3.53 Georgia Ringo, Lexington KY
184 3.46 Ernest Spegele, Dayton OH
185 3.44 David Maul, Gahanna OH
186 3.44 Charles McPeek, Muncie IN
187 3.42 Cindy Van Vliet, Xenia OH
188 3.42 Brian Van Vliet, Xenia OH
189 3.41 Oscar Ogg, Mansfield OH
190 3.38 Peggy Pace, Lexington KY
191 3.38 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
192 3.38 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
193 3.38 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
194 3.32 J. Michael Hill, Columbus OH
195 3.29 Robert Zangri, Centerville OH
196 3.27 Elaine Jarchow, Union KY
197 3.27 Mary Ann Boyle, Florence KY
198 3.26 Roger Himmell, Dayton OH
199 3.26 Nancy Willis, Cincinnati OH
200 3.25 Martin Grossman, Indianapolis IN
201 3.25 Audrey Grossman, Indianapolis IN
202 3.24 Barbara Hauser, Shaker Heights OH
203 3.19 Sharon Kreitzer, Cincinnati OH
204 3.18 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
205 3.18 Kenneth Cramer, Dayton OH
206 3.16 Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN
207 3.09 Michael Betigheimer, Anderson IN
208 3.09 Alex J Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
209 3.04 Daniel R Radvansky, Columbus OH
210 3.03 Myron Kean, Louisville KY
211 3.02 Charles Schultz, La Porte IN
212 3.01 Wagner Van Vlack, Carmel IN
213 3.01 Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN
214 3.00 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
215 3.00 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
216 2.99 Rosie Sullivan, Centerville OH
217 2.99 David Sullivan, Centerville OH
218 2.96 Russell Whitney, Georgetown KY
219 2.93 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
220 2.91 Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY
221 2.91 Bernie Shepard, Indianapolis IN
222 2.90 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
223 2.90 Harriet Edwards, Cincinnati OH
224 2.89 Everitt Kitchen, Cincinnati OH
225 2.87 Cindy Kincaid, Carmel IN
226 2.87 Curt Peterson, New Albany IN
227 2.86 Stephanie Richardson, Cincinnati OH
228 2.85 Beverly Pyle, Richmond KY
229 2.85 Paul Hightower, Lexington KY
230 2.85 Carolyn Wooley, Lexington KY
231 2.85 Paul Piwowarski, Lexington KY
232 2.84 Terry RUF, Cincinnati OH
233 2.84 Geo. Ahlrichs,
234 2.82 Siva Gopal, Reynoldsburg OH
235 2.79 Maryann Clark, Louisville KY
236 2.79 Toby Kahn, Louisville KY
237 2.77 Harold McGrath, Muncie IN
238 2.73 Mary Ann Kanervo, Indianapolis IN
239 2.73 Carolyn Freer, Ashland OH
240 2.72 John P Reger, Columbus OH
241 2.71 Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY
242 2.71 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
243 2.69 Nadine Coudret, Evansville IN
244 2.69 John Beltz, Indianapolis IN
245 2.68 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Taylor Mill KY
246 2.67 Marc Low, Centerville OH
247 2.67 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
248 2.64 Robert Stratton, Muncie IN
249 2.63 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
250 2.62 Janie Judy, Lexington KY
251 2.61 Conrad Rennemann Jr, Centerville OH
252 2.60 Joanne Trecaso, Kettering OH
253 2.60 Tom Griswold, Centerville OH
254 2.60 Charles Popp, New Albany IN
255 2.60 Bob Youngblood, New Albany IN
256 2.58 Kay Price, Dayton OH
257 2.57 Brad Holtsberry, Mansfield OH
258 2.57 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
259 2.52 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
260 2.52 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
261 2.52 Annie Chezem, Muncie IN
262 2.52 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
263 2.51 Anita Pettus, Lexington KY
264 2.50 Matthew Heuser, Lexington KY
265 2.50 Richard Newtz, Lexington KY
266 2.50 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
267 2.50 Darryl Bennett, Lexington KY
268 2.50 Lori Saunier, Lexington KY
269 2.48 Pat Birbiglia, Carmel IN
270 2.47 James Watson, Louisville KY
271 2.45 James Dixon, Muncie IN
272 2.44 Jean Addleton, Lexington KY
273 2.44 DeAnnn Kurtz, Louisville KY
274 2.44 David Kurtz, Louisville KY
275 2.43 Charles Murray, Columbus OH
276 2.43 Peg Furlong, Columbus OH
277 2.43 Amul Shukla, Cincinnati OH
278 2.43 Bob Furlong, Columbus OH
279 2.43 Ted Doron, Columbus OH
280 2.42 Ilse Tebbetts, Yellow Spgs OH
281 2.42 Duane Andrews, Louisville KY
282 2.42 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
283 2.42 Doug Avery, Indianapolis IN
284 2.42 Dee Vanbeebler,
285 2.41 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
286 2.40 Helen Mess, Cincinnati OH
287 2.40 Tom Mess, Cincinnati OH
288 2.38 William Cook, Cincinnati OH
289 2.37 Ronald Straub, Louisville KY
290 2.37 Chuck Fassler, Louisville KY
291 2.37 Marilyn Gans, Dayton OH
292 2.34 Larry A. Kruse, Evansville IN
293 2.32 Alice Milborn, Fishers IN
294 2.32 Leda Kulawinski, Indianapolis IN
295 2.32 Tom Fletcher, Columbus OH
296 2.30 Paula Torstrick, Lexington KY
297 2.27 Roger Omanson, Louisville KY
298 2.27 Kay Omanson, Louisville KY
299 2.25 Larry Smith, Richmond KY
300 2.25 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
301 2.21 Peggy Barrett, Cincinnati OH
302 2.20 Mark Wiljanen, Lexington KY
303 2.20 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
304 2.20 H. C. "Bud" Farmer, Newburgh IN
305 2.19 Kevin Cadmus, Columbus OH
306 2.18 Howard Ringel, Cincinnati OH
307 2.18 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
308 2.18 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
309 2.17 Polly James, Galena OH
310 2.17 Al Lendh, Louisville KY
311 2.17 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
312 2.13 Judith Krasnoff, Columbus OH
313 2.13 Ann Levy, Springfield OH
314 2.13 Sheila Drennen, Springfield OH
315 2.12 Patricia Carey, Ontario OH
316 2.12 Ann Dunn, Ashland OH
317 2.12 Marsha Bonos,
318 2.10 Dee Dee Herod, Indianapolis IN
319 2.06 Judy Peterson, New Albany IN
320 2.05 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
321 2.05 John Garrett, Dayton OH
322 2.05 Chris Ross, Beavercreek OH
323 2.04 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
324 2.04 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
325 2.04 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
326 2.03 Mollie Schnettler, Lexington KY
327 2.02 Betsy Bradley, Owensville OH
328 2.00 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
329 2.00 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
330 1.99 Prakash R Mulchandani, Dublin OH
331 1.98 Richard Higgins, Columbus OH
332 1.97 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
333 1.96 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
334 1.96 Tim Kohl, Dublin OH
335 1.96 Phyllis Kincaid, Evansville IN
336 1.95 Dave Sivertson, Mason OH
337 1.95 Anita Bolz, Dublin OH
338 1.95 Sue Sivertson, Mason OH
339 1.94 Roy Baldwin, Powell OH
340 1.93 Ellen Simon, Indianapolis IN
341 1.92 Carol Wishnia, Louisville KY
342 1.92 Donald Etson, Hamilton OH
343 1.92 D Proctor, Lexington KY
344 1.92 Diana Apel, Louisville KY
345 1.90 Susan Goodman, Mason OH
346 1.90 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
347 1.90 Cindy Faris, Indianapolis IN
348 1.90 Peg Robbins, Louisville KY
349 1.90 Gloria Bridges, Evansville IN
350 1.90 Steven Early, Newburgh IN
351 1.89 Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH
352 1.89 Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY
353 1.88 Judy Wiljanen, Lexington KY
354 1.88 Anita Kohler, Yellow Springs OH
355 1.87 Ed Hardwidge, CARMEL; IN
356 1.87 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY
357 1.87 Kathy Hubbell, Indianapolis IN
358 1.86 Janet Stratton, Muncie IN
359 1.86 Lisa Estes Cheatham, Lexington KY
360 1.85 Sandra Slavin, Carmel IN
361 1.84 Margaret Mohar, Chesterton IN
362 1.84 Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY
363 1.84 Donald Mohar, Chesterton IN
364 1.84 Terry Maguire, Louisville KY
365 1.83 Janet Hammond, Fishers IN
366 1.83 Selma Caldwell, Carmel IN
367 1.82 Joe DeRosa, Delaware OH
368 1.82 Jayne Arnold, Frankfort KY
369 1.82 Sarah Roy, Louisville KY
370 1.82 Jason Parker, Bellbrook OH
371 1.82 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
372 1.82 Robert Boden, Frankfort KY
373 1.82 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
374 1.82 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
375 1.81 Leslie Weichenthal, Marion OH
376 1.80 Muffi James, Carmel IN
377 1.80 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
378 1.80 Gail Holman, Indianapolis IN
379 1.79 James Hudson, Vandalia OH
380 1.79 Lee Caryer, Columbus OH
381 1.78 Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN
382 1.78 John Bowen, Charlestown IN
383 1.77 Billie Floyd, Newburgh IN
384 1.77 Joseph Camillus, Centerville OH
385 1.76 Frank Alan, Indianapolis IN
386 1.76 Katie Brown, Evansville IN
387 1.76 William Lea, Evansville IN
388 1.75 Shirley Lee, Dayton OH
389 1.75 Jane Kempin, Evansville IN
390 1.75 Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH
391 1.75 Woodie Walker, Newburgh IN
392 1.75 Ambrish Bansal, West Chester OH
393 1.75 Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH
394 1.74 Anirudh Pandit, Mason OH
395 1.74 Arun Pandit, Mason OH
396 1.73 Bob Davis, Riverlea OH
397 1.72 Bob Smith, Indianapolis IN
398 1.72 Sally L Eggleston, Columbus OH
399 1.71 James Farley, Indianapolis IN
400 1.70 Mike Davidson, Louisville KY
401 1.70 Rohit Patel, Nicholasville KY
402 1.70 Ed Bates,
403 1.69 Rosemary Duncan, Beavercreek OH
404 1.69 Brad Walden, Lexington KY
405 1.67 James Weiss, Ashland OH
406 1.67 Kay Mulford, Cincinnati OH
407 1.65 Terri Chandler, Campbellsville KY
408 1.65 Pam Strack, Indianapolis IN
409 1.65 Elizabeth A Drake, Powell OH
410 1.63 Darrell K Hall, Lewis Center OH
411 1.63 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
412 1.63 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
413 1.63 Marilyn A Hall, Lewis Center OH
414 1.62 Elaine Reubel, Cincinnati OH
415 1.62 Janet Smith, Lexington KY
416 1.62 Jerry Cheatham, Lexington KY
417 1.62 Melba Patberg, Evansville IN
418 1.62 Thornton Patberg, Evansville IN
419 1.61 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
420 1.61 Robert Brown, Cincinnati OH
421 1.60 Jan Willenborg, Cincinnati OH
422 1.60 MARY CULLEN, Cincinnati OH
423 1.58 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
424 1.58 Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN
425 1.58 Karen Clear, New Albany IN
426 1.58 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
427 1.58 Phyllis Costello, Louisville KY
428 1.58 Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN
429 1.58 Jagmohan Malhotra, Lawrenceburg IN
430 1.58 Charles Stimming, Indianapolis IN
431 1.58 May McPherson, Union KY
432 1.58 Jim Brannen, Ft Mitchell KY
433 1.58 Steven Watson, Schererville IN
434 1.58 Susan Cox, Louisville KY
435 1.58 Suzi Pratt, Indianapolis IN
436 1.58 Larry Allison, Brownsburg IN
437 1.57 Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY
438 1.55 Erin Kennedy, Louis KY
439 1.55 Ruth Warner, Louisville KY
440 1.54 Ellen Schmidt, Louisville KY
441 1.54 Marjorie Crone, Louisville KY
442 1.52 Larry Cooke, Indianapolis IN
443 1.52 Minnie Bledsoe, Indianapolis IN
444 1.52 Daniel Loveland, Powell OH
445 1.51 Cheryl Taylor, Dublin OH
446 1.51 Randy Baron, Louisville KY
447 1.51 Dave Taylor, Dublin OH
448 1.51 Garen Wisner, Cincinnati OH
449 1.51 Steven Simon, Cincinnati OH
450 1.50 Bonnie Hertzog, Richmond IN
451 1.50 Joan Smyrnis, Indianapolis IN
452 1.50 Robert Hertzog, Richmond IN
453 1.49 Jerome B Williams, Westerville OH
454 1.48 Mary Lipp, Cincinnati OH
455 1.48 Frances Brothers, Union KY
456 1.48 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
457 1.47 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
458 1.46 Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY
459 1.46 Dixie Ford, New Castle IN
460 1.46 Tom Kempf, Sellersburg IN
461 1.46 Jane Ashworth, Beavercreek OH
462 1.45 Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH
463 1.45 Martha Howard, Mason OH
464 1.45 Wilma Neal, Yorktown IN
465 1.44 Gloria Over, Loveland OH
466 1.43 Beverly Shores, Cincinnati OH
467 1.43 Gary Hatten, Miamisburg OH
468 1.42 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
469 1.42 Paul Coulter, Louisville KY
470 1.42 Dorothy Parsons, Evansville IN
471 1.42 Helen Casey, Louisville KY
472 1.42 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
473 1.42 Dana Osburn, Dacula GA
474 1.42 Mary Latham, Villa Hills KY
475 1.42 Janet Miller, Harrodsburg KY
476 1.42 Gary Gentry, Evansville IN
477 1.42 Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN
478 1.42 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY
479 1.42 Robert Delaney, Richmond IN
480 1.42 Janet Wempe, Evansville IN
481 1.42 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
482 1.40 Keith Overpeck, Louisville KY
483 1.40 Sara Morton, Indianapolis IN
484 1.40 Marty Lobdell, Columbus OH
485 1.40 Verna Goldberg, Louisville KY
486 1.40 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
487 1.39 Kendra Bridges, Carmel IN
488 1.39 Bill Heeter, Indianapolis IN
489 1.38 Garry Redmond, Louisville KY
490 1.38 Daryl Penfold,
491 1.38 Barbara Arlington, Carmel IN
492 1.38 Beverly Weber, Jeffersonvl IN
493 1.38 Kathie Fritz,
494 1.37 Patricia Burnam, Cincinnati OH
495 1.35 Patricia Jones, Pickerington OH
496 1.35 Jodie Kieffer, Florence KY
497 1.35 Marilyn Hynson, Lexington KY
498 1.35 Bill Bohmer, Sunny Isles Bch FL
499 1.35 Judy Williamson, Powell OH
500 1.34 C Tom Kerns, Beavercreek OH
501 1.34 Ricki Rosen, Columbus OH
502 1.34 Kristi Karow, Lexington KY
503 1.34 Nan Novotny, Westerville OH
504 1.34 Thomas Spielman, Danville KY
505 1.33 Marcia Zack, Lexington KY
506 1.33 Barbara Sutherland, Louisville KY
507 1.33 James H. George, Evansville IN
508 1.33 Arthur Peter III, Lexington KY
509 1.32 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
510 1.32 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
511 1.31 Roger Jones, Fortville IN
512 1.31 Marvilyn Jones, Fortville IN
513 1.30 John Titzer, Newburgh IN
514 1.30 Joe Evans, Evansville IN
515 1.30 Peggy Saunier, Lexington KY
516 1.29 Janet Occhialini, Carmel IN
517 1.29 Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN
518 1.28 Larry Babich, Marion OH
519 1.28 Jim Slagle, Marion OH
520 1.27 Karen Scott, Powell OH
521 1.27 Carol J Long, Powell OH
522 1.27 Ron Scott, Powell OH
523 1.27 Roger Hulett, Columbus OH
524 1.26 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
525 1.25 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
526 1.25 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
527 1.25 Philip Wysong, Danville KY
528 1.25 Fred Vescio, Vandalia OH
529 1.23 Deborah Cummings, Villa Hills KY
530 1.23 Floyd Baxter, Tipp City OH
531 1.22 Fred Swaisgood, Dayton OH
532 1.22 Vicki B. Helms, Owensboro KY
533 1.22 Philip Bantz, Waynesville OH
534 1.22 Jim McCool, Evansville IN
535 1.20 Marilyn Hoback, Centerville OH
536 1.20 Ann Burshtan, Kettering OH
537 1.19 John Watkins, Hobart IN
538 1.19 Doug Milton, Burlington KY
539 1.19 Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH
540 1.19 David Griffiths, Lexington KY
541 1.19 James Hedden, Columbus OH
542 1.17 Bob Concepceion, Marion OH
543 1.17 Beth Englehart, Louisville KY
544 1.17 Ellen Royer, Columbus OH
545 1.17 Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH
546 1.17 Annette Kereiakes, Cincinnati OH
547 1.17 Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY
548 1.17 Barth Royer, Bexley OH
549 1.16 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
550 1.15 Bonnie Parker, Springdale OH
551 1.15 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
552 1.14 Pamela Little, Indianapolis IN
553 1.14 Paul Seppel, Lenanon IN
554 1.14 Steve Wolff, Louisville KY
555 1.14 Marty Jones, Louisville KY
556 1.13 Joe Wernet, Bexley OH
557 1.13 Betty Ann Wernet, Bexley OH
558 1.12 Susan Dance, Frankfort KY
559 1.12 Ann Bradshaw, Frankfort KY
560 1.12 Ben Wise, Lexington KY
561 1.12 Timothy Lacey, Muncie IN
562 1.12 Elizabeth Wise, Lexington KY
563 1.11 David Dressman, Burlington KY
564 1.11 Sheila Dippel, Florence KY
565 1.11 Marilyn Bertoldo, Lexington KY
566 1.11 Ronald Kirk, Gahanna OH
567 1.11 Jeanine Wiggins, Richmond KY
568 1.11 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
569 1.11 William Harper, Columbus OH
570 1.10 LaDonna Barnett, Villa Hills KY
571 1.10 C.Wayne Barnett, Ft Mitchell KY
572 1.08 Jef Franklin, Evansville IN
573 1.08 Sherry McCann, Lexington KY
574 1.08 Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY
575 1.08 Neal Franklin, Evansville IN
576 1.07 Norma Nickoloff, Columbus OH
577 1.06 Marcie Pavlo, Dayton OH
578 1.06 Jackson Jones, Fortville IN
579 1.05 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
580 1.05 Patricia Lodato, Evansville IN
581 1.05 Beverly Lloyd, Indianapolis IN
582 1.05 Pamela Paschke, Carmel IN
583 1.04 Elaine Brinn, Cincinnati OH
584 1.04 Laurel Bryne,
585 1.04 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
586 1.04 Richard Pleshek, Fairfield OH
587 1.04 Mary Ann Thorp, Laouisville KY
588 1.04 Marian Bruce,
589 1.04 Mary Gillim, Masonic Home KY
590 1.02 Diane Curry, Lexington KY
591 1.02 Carl Fust,
592 1.02 Sallie Wade, Evansville IN
593 1.02 Carol Fust,
594 1.02 Kathleen George, Lexington KY
595 1.01 James H. Bandoli, Evansville IN
596 1.00 Sam Fitzsimmons, Evansville IN
597 1.00 Wendy Rowland, Lexington KY
598 1.00 Caroline Richards, Cincinnati OH
599 1.00 Betty Murphy, Cincinnati OH
600 1.00 Beth Morton, Carmel IN
601 1.00 Denny Young, Cincinnati OH
602 1.00 Stephen Miller, Evansville IN
603 1.00 Victoria Plotner, Centerville OH
604 1.00 Lois Jones, Cincinnati OH
605 1.00 Bettie Detwiler, Louisville KY
606 1.00 Howard Simon, Florence KY
607 0.99 Sue LaSalle, Louisville KY
608 0.99 John Heumann, Evansville IN
609 0.99 Timothy Rea, Evansville IN
610 0.99 Dick Richardson, Indianapolis IN
611 0.99 Amy Richardson, Indianapolis IN
612 0.99 Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY
613 0.99 Andie Marshall, Indianapolis IN
614 0.99 Richard Cornett, Madisonville KY
615 0.99 Dorothy Witten, Charlestown IN
616 0.99 Betsy Becker, Evansville IN
617 0.98 Mary Perry, Louisville KY
618 0.98 Emily Newby, Carmel IN
619 0.98 Stanley Perry, Louisville KY
620 0.98 Kathryn Pyant, Westerville OH
621 0.98 Patricia Yingling, Indianapolis IN
622 0.98 Susan Spickelmier, Indianapolis IN
623 0.98 Carolyn Chapman, Dublin OH
624 0.98 Jane Garrison, Fishers IN
625 0.98 Lois Gantner, Dublin OH
626 0.98 Perry Olsen, Fishers IN
627 0.97 Joan Flynn, Carmel IN
628 0.97 Thomas Surd, Centerville OH
629 0.95 Charles (Ed) Thompson, Xenia OH
630 0.95 John Thomson, Lexington KY
631 0.95 Janet Cisna Lee, Enon OH
632 0.95 Linda Thomson, Lexington KY
633 0.94 John Hinkle, Paris KY
634 0.91 Pauline Kash, Vandalia OH
635 0.91 Martha Landenberger, Hilliard OH
636 0.91 Robert Kincaid, Evansville IN
637 0.90 Paul Humbles, Franklin IN
638 0.90 Philip Humbles, Greenwood IN
639 0.89 Betty Hardin, Louisville KY
640 0.89 Cindy H Tretter, Edgewood KY
641 0.89 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
642 0.89 John Fosnaught, Indianapolis IN
643 0.89 Frank Rexroth, Indianapolis IN
644 0.89 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
645 0.89 Betty Hurst, Florence KY
646 0.89 Patsy Baker, Prospect KY
647 0.89 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
648 0.89 Luci Secord, Columbus OH
649 0.89 Ralph Cruickshank, Louisville KY
650 0.89 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
651 0.89 Jean Rondeau, Indianapolis IN
652 0.89 Ann ABBOTT, Louisville KY
653 0.88 Ron Baird,
654 0.88 Roger Boyd, Sarasota FL
655 0.88 Courtney Thurman, Ft Mitchell KY
656 0.87 Betty Dues, Louisville KY
657 0.87 Cheryl Overy, Prospect KY
658 0.87 Robert Evans, Muncie IN
659 0.87 Mary Mellen, Yorktown IN
660 0.86 Pramod Jhaveri, Cincinnati OH
661 0.86 Ajay Bansal, Cincinnati OH
662 0.86 Rhonda Hensley, Louisville KY
663 0.86 Marianne Thomas, Charlestown IN
664 0.86 Denise Bartholomew, Louisville KY
665 0.85 Michael Kanotz, Nicholasville KY
666 0.85 Jerome Katz, Cincinnati OH
667 0.85 Charlotta Helton, Frankfort KY
668 0.84 Nina Bluvol, Columbus OH
669 0.84 Lola Marcus, Columbus OH
670 0.84 Cary Golde, Crestwood KY
671 0.83 Donna Batchelder, Florence KY
672 0.83 Sally Jones, Cincinnati OH
673 0.83 Gayle Niemann, Cincinnati OH
674 0.83 James Morguelan, Louisville KY
675 0.83 Tom Zeinz, Columbus OH
676 0.83 Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN
677 0.83 Dan Hance, Crittenden KY
678 0.83 Justina Clendening, Cincinnati OH
679 0.83 Janice Custer, Chesterton IN
680 0.83 Av Herman, Carmel IN
681 0.83 Harold Jones, Columbus OH
682 0.83 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
683 0.82 Martin McTighe, Cincinnati OH
684 0.81 Jane Anderson, Louisville KY
685 0.81 Patricia Lewis, Jeffersonville IN
686 0.79 Robert Bennett, Indianapolis IN
687 0.79 Atha Dickenson, Nicholasville KY
688 0.79 Russell Black, Indianapolis IN
689 0.79 Donna Loeffler, Lexington KY
690 0.79 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
691 0.79 Marvin Ferguson, Indianapolis IN
692 0.79 Shirley Neal, Zionsville IN
693 0.78 Stephen King, Lexington KY
694 0.78 Jeffrey A Holst, Hilliard OH
695 0.78 Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH
696 0.78 Linda Edds, Livermore KY
697 0.78 Richard Edds, Livermore KY
698 0.77 H Davis Sledd, Winchester KY
699 0.77 Gary Blattner, Columbus OH
700 0.77 David Middleton, Lexington KY
701 0.77 Fredrick Bradshaw, Columbus OH
702 0.76 Ruth May, Dublin OH
703 0.76 Bob Messick, Newburgh IN
704 0.76 Paulina Anderson, Evansville IN
705 0.76 Peggy McKnight, Columbus OH
706 0.75 Jacqueline Strieter, Evansville IN
707 0.75 Peggy Mckee, Columbus OH
708 0.75 Hugh McCracken, Dublin OH
709 0.75 Catherine Mason, Portage IN
710 0.75 Susan De Roos, Cincinnati OH
711 0.75 Arthur Holdford, Dublin OH
712 0.75 Elaine Strutner, Columbus OH
713 0.75 Eugenia Johnson, Upper Arlington OH
714 0.75 Jerry Segal, Indianapolis IN
715 0.75 Donna Segal, Indianapolis IN
716 0.75 Patricia Liddle, Dublin OH
717 0.75 Judy Selund, Ogden Dunes IN
718 0.74 Patricia Nelson, Dayton OH
719 0.74 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
720 0.74 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
721 0.74 Michael Mehringer, Chicago IL
722 0.74 Ryan White, Indianapolis IN
723 0.74 Joseph Lutz, Centerville OH
724 0.74 Nancy Muzzey, Louisville KY
725 0.74 Stephen Davis, Carmel IN
726 0.74 Sheldon Kushner, Cincinnati OH
727 0.74 Veena Gakhar, Louisville KY
728 0.74 Jim Davis, Greenfield IN
729 0.74 Bob Vernia, Carmel IN
730 0.74 Matthew Bone, Dayton OH
731 0.74 David Brown, Ashland OH
732 0.74 Charles Manion, Fort Myers FL
733 0.74 Damon Dierker, Fortville IN
734 0.73 Kyle Butts, Washington DC
735 0.73 Debra Brunoehler, New Castle IN
736 0.72 Dorothy Borrmann, Louisville KY
737 0.72 George Borrmann, Jr, Louisville KY
738 0.72 Carolyn Lauderback, Kettering OH
739 0.72 Debi Martin, Kettering OH
740 0.71 Leroy Breimeier, Vincennes IN
741 0.71 John Van Cleve, New Albany IN
742 0.71 Henry Jackson, Cincinnati OH
743 0.71 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
744 0.71 Daniel Dorney, Vincennes IN
745 0.71 Jane Burpee, Loveland OH
746 0.71 P Olley,
747 0.71 Micky Dasenbrock, Cincinnati OH
748 0.71 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
749 0.71 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
750 0.71 Jacqueline Meyers, Cincinnati OH
751 0.71 Rj Lyon, Indianapolis IN
752 0.71 R Ford, New Castle IN
753 0.71 James McDonald, Carmel IN
754 0.70 Kurt Allmacher, Powell OH
755 0.70 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
756 0.70 Laurie Carrigan, Louisville KY
757 0.70 Ernie Pellegrini, Muncie IN
758 0.70 Henry McGinnis, Louisville KY
759 0.70 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
760 0.69 Dinah Williams, Columbus OH
761 0.69 David Riddle, Indianapolis IN
762 0.69 Margaret Galbreath, Columbus OH
763 0.69 Jacinta Katz, Carmel IN
764 0.69 Lucille Gabel, Dublin OH
765 0.69 Joann Peters, Columbus OH
766 0.69 Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN
767 0.67 Carole Fox, Lexington KY
768 0.67 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
769 0.67 Susan Wysong, Danville KY
770 0.67 John Altman, Cincinnati OH
771 0.67 John Altman, Cincinnati OH
772 0.67 Mary Bell, Lexington KY
773 0.67 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
774 0.67 Mary Sarjeant, Prospect KY
775 0.67 Barbara Bitticker, Miamisburg OH
776 0.67 Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY
777 0.67 Martha Wheeler, Louisville KY
778 0.67 Gloria Raines, Munice IN
779 0.66 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
780 0.65 Barbara Suzan, Louisville KY
781 0.65 Eugenia Herrington, Lexington KY
782 0.65 Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN
783 0.65 James McDonald, Louisville KY
784 0.65 Billie McDonald, Louisville KY
785 0.65 Sylvia Noe, Lewis Center OH
786 0.65 Luaine L Kirkpatrick, Columbus OH
787 0.65 Connie Latas, Carmel IN
788 0.65 Joannie Lockyear, Evansville IN
789 0.65 Jerlene Peach, Evansville IN
790 0.65 Lee Crossen, Lexington KY
791 0.65 Frank Paynter, Grove City OH
792 0.65 Jo Anne Paynter, Grove City OH
793 0.64 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
794 0.64 Sandra Haack, Troy OH
795 0.64 Sandra Teague, Louisville KY
796 0.64 Margaret Gutmann, Columbus OH
797 0.64 Ann Brown, Louisville KY
798 0.64 Sandra Pahl, Troy OH
799 0.64 Steve McCafferty, Columbus OH
800 0.64 Joanne Earls, Cincinnati OH
801 0.64 Susan Distler, Georgetown KY
802 0.64 P Gregier,
803 0.64 Marsha Reall, Columbus OH
804 0.64 Marsha Tinch, Louisville KY
805 0.64 Ted Flach, Venice FL
806 0.64 Myrna Rosen, Cincinnati OH
807 0.64 Carol Fridlin, Carmel IN
808 0.64 John Monge, Louisville KY
809 0.64 Bonny Zilke, Louisville KY
810 0.62 Lee Ann Baughman, Upper Arlington OH
811 0.62 Thomas Baughman, Upper Arlington OH
812 0.62 M Brian Clausing, Dayton OH
813 0.62 Judy Crotty Hall, Cincinnati OH
814 0.61 June Woo Clausen, Louisville KY
815 0.61 Judy Geralds, Louisville KY
816 0.61 Cappy Peter, Cincinnati OH
817 0.60 Alan Yngve, Chesterton IN
818 0.60 Carol Tomlinson, Indianapolis IN
819 0.60 Heitmiller, Sellersberg IN
820 0.60 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
821 0.60 Sandra Altheide, Evansville IN
822 0.60 Anne Gott,
823 0.60 Janice Marks, Columbus OH
824 0.60 Dorothy Wierwille, Cincinnati OH
825 0.60 Mary Lou Perkins, Folly Beach SC
826 0.60 Michiko Natsume, Union KY
827 0.60 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
828 0.60 Valerie Morgan, New Albany OH
829 0.60 Joan A Borger, Columbus OH
830 0.60 Carol Druckamiller, Evansville IN
831 0.60 Cynthia Schultz, Bethel OH
832 0.60 Char Sitar,
833 0.59 Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH
834 0.59 Pamela Keiser, Troy OH
835 0.59 Ishaq Al-Qutub, Dublin OH
836 0.59 Richard Hobart, Columbus OH
837 0.58 Elizabeth Madigan, Grand Beach MI
838 0.58 Mary Redmond, Louisville KY
839 0.58 Bradley Beck, Versailles KY
840 0.58 Richard Shaw Jr, Mansfield OH
841 0.58 Erna Herre, Cincinnati OH
842 0.58 Michael Jones, Lexington KY
843 0.58 Larry Watt, Lexington KY
844 0.58 Norman Smith, Louisville KY
845 0.58 Elsie Keaton, Richmond KY
846 0.58 Mary (Molly) Trafas, Grand Beach MI
847 0.58 Thomas Clark, Marion OH
848 0.58 Patricia Marrs, Cincinnati OH
849 0.57 Linda Snell, Muncie IN
850 0.57 Will Shephard, Santa Cruz CA
851 0.57 Ernest Dalton, Centerville OH
852 0.57 Stephen Felson, Cincinnati OH
853 0.57 Lynn Hale, Muncie IN
854 0.57 Jean Tobin, Marion OH
855 0.57 PJ Hitz,
856 0.57 Donald Jenkin, Dayton OH
857 0.55 Dan Robinette, Richmond KY
858 0.55 Marsha Sandersen, Indianapolis IN
859 0.55 David Gadd, Indianapolis IN
860 0.55 Brenda Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
861 0.55 Judy Sosin, Indianapolis IN
862 0.55 Jack Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
863 0.55 Frances Barr, Lexington KY
864 0.53 Helen Dixon, Louisville KY
865 0.53 Farris Dixon, Louisville KY
866 0.53 Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH
867 0.53 Julia Wright, Ashland OH
868 0.53 Mickey Goodaker, Louisville KY
869 0.53 Connie Gentile, Ashland OH
870 0.53 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
871 0.53 Evelyn Skaggs, Hebron KY
872 0.53 Judy Barrick, Cincinnati OH
873 0.53 Dennis Liston, Dublin OH
874 0.53 Denise Tonini, Louisville KY
875 0.52 Alok Mohan, Dayton OH
876 0.52 Betty Torello, Fairfield OH
877 0.52 Nancy Mohan, Dayton OH
878 0.52 Donald Snyder, Dayton OH
879 0.52 C Willig, Fairfield OH
880 0.51 John Strack, Dayton OH
881 0.51 Tom Condron, Kettering OH
882 0.51 Mary Clare Broadbent, Indianapolis IN
883 0.51 Margaret Dawson, Indianapolis IN
884 0.51 Ray Battey, Indianapolis IN
885 0.49 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
886 0.49 Susie Burdette, Evansville IN
887 0.49 Rex Swauger, Louisville KY
888 0.49 David Toth, Prospect KY
889 0.49 Sally Bradford, Lexington KY
890 0.49 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
891 0.48 Prashant Balwally, Centerville OH
892 0.48 Robert Hunter, Kettering OH
893 0.47 Bill Schaefer, Indianapolis IN
894 0.47 Judi LeMond, Indianapolis IN
895 0.47 Frank Lichtenberger, Cincinnati OH
896 0.46 Martha Eidson, Lexington KY
897 0.46 William McClain, Lexington KY
898 0.46 Louis Seelbach, Lexington KY
899 0.46 Bonnie Walker, Dayton OH
900 0.46 Hendy Seelbach, Lexington KY
901 0.46 Cindy Meek, Dayton OH
902 0.44 Joanne Deutsch, Dayton OH
903 0.42 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
904 0.42 Ellen Hume, Lexington KY
905 0.42 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
906 0.40 Bill Coombs, Hamilton OH
907 0.38 Thomas Holyoke, Yellow Springs OH
908 0.37 Joyce Paulin, Louisville KY
909 0.37 David Parker, Springdale OH
910 0.37 Charles Edwards, Cincinnati OH
911 0.37 John-Michael Albrecht, Louisville KY
912 0.36 Alma Beth Payne, Dayton OH
913 0.36 Beverly Hopkins, Louisville KY
914 0.36 Harold Powell, Clayton OH
915 0.36 Roselynn Bornhorst, Kettering OH
916 0.36 Elton Bornhorst, Kettering OH
917 0.36 Susan Mackin, Louisville KY
918 0.35 Patrick Hoffman, Cincinnati OH
919 0.34 Susan Googash, Miamisburg OH
920 0.34 Evelyn Tuck, Fairborn OH
921 0.33 Jeanne James, Louisville KY
922 0.33 Mary Reisert, Prospect KY
923 0.32 John Lauter, Carmel IN
924 0.32 Tyra Hellard, Lexington KY
925 0.32 Sandra Kestner, Lexington KY
926 0.32 Jane Duncan, W Chester OH
927 0.32 Phyllis Lauter, Indpls IN
928 0.30 Mike Dedek, Vandalia OH
929 0.30 Chet Dedek, Dayton OH
930 0.29 Rosemarie Sizemore, Dayton OH
931 0.29 Emma Stewart, Covington OH
932 0.28 Potter Orr, Cincinnati OH
933 0.28 Norma McCann, Kettering OH
934 0.28 Sanderson Orr, Cincinnati OH
935 0.26 Diane VonderBrink, Dayton OH
936 0.26 Gerald VonderBrink, Dayton OH
937 0.26 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
938 0.24 Marjorie Evans, Versaillies KY
939 0.23 Lanny Cai, Nicholasville KY
940 0.23 Arthur Beach, Columbus OH
941 0.23 John Beach, Columbus OH
942 0.23 Johnny Xu, Nicholasville KY
943 0.23 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
944 0.23 Melena Van Arsdall, Lexington KY
945 0.23 Mary Youtz, Worthington OH
Total Masterpoints reported: 2309.50
Players selected: 945 out of 1412
Return to Top