EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 31, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/01/2015 04:38|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:197145 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 3 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Scott Gates Robert Zangri A 6 . . | 1 . . 59.03 1.58(SA)
2 Sandra Pahl Sandra Haack C . . . | . . . 36.11
3 Ronald Babcock Russell Shoup A . . . | 4 . . 54.17 0.55(SA)
4 Marcie Pavlo Paul Heintz C . 6 2 | 3 1 1 54.86 1.06(OC)
5 Sandra Forsythe George Haddad B . . . | . . . 42.36
7 Jeffrey Gargrave Lori Harner A . . . | 2 . . 56.94 1.11(SA)
8 Georgia Banziger Barbara Bitticker A . . . | . . . 44.44
9 Algene Kuchinka Thomas Surd B . . . | . 2 . 50.00 0.69(SB)
10 Audrey Dybvad Janet Lee A . . . | . . . 52.08
Totals 449.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 2.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 1-Gates-Zangri
50 0.00 3.00 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
430 2.00 1.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 2-Pahl-Haack
490 3.00 0.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 1-Gates-Zangri
660 3.00 0.00 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
600 1.00 2.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 2-Pahl-Haack
630 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 1-Gates-Zangri
400 2.50 0.50 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
400 2.50 0.50 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 2-Pahl-Haack
110 1.00 2.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 1.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
110 3.00 0.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 2-Pahl-Haack
110 0.50 2.50 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
110 0.50 2.50 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
90 2.00 1.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 2-Pahl-Haack
100 1.00 2.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
100 3.00 0.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 1.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
130 0.50 2.50 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 2-Pahl-Haack
100 3.00 0.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
130 0.50 2.50 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
650 2.00 1.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
680 1.00 2.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
690 0.00 3.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 1-Gates-Zangri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 1.50 2-Pahl-Haack vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
420 1.50 1.50 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
420 1.50 1.50 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
420 1.50 1.50 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 1-Gates-Zangri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 2.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
200 3.00 0.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
110 2.00 1.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
150 0.00 3.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 1-Gates-Zangri
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 3.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
110 1.50 1.50 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
130 3.00 0.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
110 1.50 1.50 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 2-Pahl-Haack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 1.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
110 0.00 3.00 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
140 2.00 1.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
140 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 2-Pahl-Haack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
110 0.00 3.00 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
100 1.00 2.00 9-Kuchinka-Surd vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
100 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 2-Pahl-Haack
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 1.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
650 2.00 1.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
620 0.00 3.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
650 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 1.50 1.50 1-Gates-Zangri vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
460 0.00 3.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
430 1.50 1.50 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
300 3.00 0.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 1.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
50 0.00 3.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
600 2.00 1.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
600 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.50 0.50 2-Pahl-Haack vs 1-Gates-Zangri
140 2.50 0.50 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
150 0.00 3.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
50 1.00 2.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 1.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 1-Gates-Zangri
450 2.00 1.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
480 0.00 3.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
450 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 3.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 1-Gates-Zangri
600 2.00 1.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
650 3.00 0.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
100 1.00 2.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 0.00 3.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
100 3.00 0.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 2-Pahl-Haack
500 1.00 2.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
170 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
500 0.00 3.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
110 3.00 0.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 2-Pahl-Haack
300 1.00 2.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
100 2.00 1.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 3.00 1-Gates-Zangri vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
50 3.00 0.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 2-Pahl-Haack
110 1.50 1.50 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
110 1.50 1.50 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 5-Forsythe-Haddad
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 2.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
420 3.00 0.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
50 0.00 3.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 1-Gates-Zangri
300 2.00 1.00 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 2.00 2-Pahl-Haack vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
140 2.50 0.50 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
200 0.00 3.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 1-Gates-Zangri
140 2.50 0.50 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 1.50 1.50 2-Pahl-Haack vs 8-Banziger-Bitticker
450 3.00 0.00 4-Pavlo-Heintz vs 3-Babcock-Shoup
480 1.50 1.50 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 1-Gates-Zangri
980 0.00 3.00 7-Gargrave-Harner vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
170 2.00 1.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
50 0.00 3.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 1-Gates-Zangri
100 1.00 2.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 0.00 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
140 1.00 2.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
100 2.00 1.00 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 1-Gates-Zangri
620 0.00 3.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.50 1.50 3-Babcock-Shoup vs 9-Kuchinka-Surd
200 0.00 3.00 5-Forsythe-Haddad vs 4-Pavlo-Heintz
120 1.50 1.50 8-Banziger-Bitticker vs 1-Gates-Zangri
110 3.00 0.00 10-Dybvad-Lee vs 7-Gargrave-Harner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 31, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/01/2015 04:38|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:218727 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Charles Arnold Mitchell Pote A . . . | 2 . . 55.70 1.11(SA)
2 Tom Beagle Frank Tharp B . . . | . . . 39.58
3 Bob Vernia Janice Vernia B . . . | 4 2 . 51.53 0.74(SB)
4 John Berg Lois Scott A . . . | . . . 46.47
5 Alice Milborn Leda Kulawinski B 4 2 . | 1 1 . 62.16 2.32(OB)
6 Margie Wysong Linda Benedix C . . . | . . . 47.49
7 Charles Aldenderfer Shirley Neal A . . . | 3 . . 53.49 0.79(SA)
8 Kitty Parrin Ronald Hobbs B . . . | . . . 43.28
9 John Fosnaught Marvin Ferguson A . . . | . . . 50.31
Totals 450.01
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 31, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/01/2015 04:38|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:218727 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patty Cole Glenn Fidler A . . . | 4 . . 49.54 0.55(SA)
2 Rozanna Frankovitz Katherine Myers B . . . | 3 2 . 52.08 0.79(SA)
3 Laura Hoskins Jean Rondeau C . . . | . . . 39.84
4 Michael Hellmer Joyce Anderson A 2 . . | 1 . . 68.22 3.88(OA)
5 Joanne Lashmet Wanda Cole B . . . | . . . 40.93
6 Russ Beale Heather Harmeyer C 3 1 1 | 2 1 1 63.26 3.09(OB)
7 Frederic Hadley Julia Birge A . . . | . . . 48.90
8 Frank Alan Alice Vanarsdall B . . . | . . . 36.88
Totals 399.65
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 6.00 1.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 1-Cole-Fidler
430 3.00 4.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
460 6.00 1.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
460 6.00 1.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 7-Hadley-Birge
400 1.00 6.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
100 0.00 7.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
430 3.00 4.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
430 3.00 4.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 4.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 1-Cole-Fidler
600 2.00 5.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
680 6.50 0.50 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
650 4.50 2.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 7-Hadley-Birge
200 0.50 6.50 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
200 0.50 6.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
650 4.50 2.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
680 6.50 0.50 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 1-Cole-Fidler
110 3.50 3.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
120 5.00 2.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
50 1.00 6.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 7-Hadley-Birge
110 3.50 3.50 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
200 7.00 0.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
90 2.00 5.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
150 0.00 7.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 4.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
100 1.50 5.50 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
100 4.00 3.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
200 6.00 1.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
200 6.00 1.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 1-Cole-Fidler
100 1.50 5.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
200 0.00 7.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
200 6.00 1.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 7-Hadley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 5.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
450 0.00 7.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
200 1.00 6.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
50 4.50 2.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
90 3.00 4.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 1-Cole-Fidler
50 4.50 2.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
100 6.00 1.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
140 7.00 0.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 7-Hadley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 6.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
100 7.00 0.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
100 4.00 3.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
100 4.00 3.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
100 4.00 3.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 1-Cole-Fidler
90 6.00 1.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
130 0.50 6.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
110 2.00 5.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 7-Hadley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
230 3.50 3.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 1-Cole-Fidler
170 5.00 2.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
230 3.50 3.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
650 2.00 5.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 7-Hadley-Birge
100 7.00 0.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
680 0.50 6.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
680 0.50 6.50 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.50 3.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
450 1.00 6.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 1-Cole-Fidler
170 6.00 1.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
420 3.50 3.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
150 7.00 0.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 7-Hadley-Birge
420 3.50 3.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
420 3.50 3.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
590 0.00 7.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.50 2.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
110 0.50 6.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 1-Cole-Fidler
200 6.50 0.50 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
140 4.50 2.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
50 2.00 5.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 7-Hadley-Birge
100 3.00 4.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
110 0.50 6.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
200 6.50 0.50 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.50 0.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 7-Hadley-Birge
100 2.50 4.50 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
140 1.00 6.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
200 0.00 7.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
100 2.50 4.50 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
100 4.50 2.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 1-Cole-Fidler
110 6.50 0.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
100 4.50 2.50 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.50 5.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 7-Hadley-Birge
110 6.00 1.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
100 0.00 7.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
100 3.50 3.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
110 6.00 1.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
50 1.50 5.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 1-Cole-Fidler
100 3.50 3.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
110 6.00 1.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.07 6.93 1-Arnold-Pote vs 7-Hadley-Birge
50 4.07 2.93 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
50 4.07 2.93 4-Berg-Scott vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
140 6.93 0.07 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
100 5.79 1.21 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
100 2.36 4.64 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 1-Cole-Fidler
110 1.21 5.79 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 2.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
650 5.00 2.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
650 5.00 2.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 1-Cole-Fidler
650 5.00 2.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
650 5.00 2.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
200 1.00 6.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 7-Hadley-Birge
620 2.00 5.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
600 0.00 7.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 4.50 2.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
430 1.50 5.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
460 0.00 7.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 1-Cole-Fidler
430 1.50 5.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
50 7.00 0.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
100 6.00 1.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 7-Hadley-Birge
180 4.50 2.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
210 3.00 4.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 6.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
150 6.50 0.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
120 3.50 3.50 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 1-Cole-Fidler
120 3.50 3.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
150 6.50 0.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
120 3.50 3.50 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 7-Hadley-Birge
120 3.50 3.50 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
100 0.50 6.50 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 6.00 1.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
150 0.00 7.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 7-Hadley-Birge
50 3.00 4.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
50 3.00 4.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
50 3.00 4.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
1400 7.00 0.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
50 3.00 4.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 1-Cole-Fidler
50 3.00 4.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
300 7.00 0.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 7-Hadley-Birge
450 3.00 4.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
450 3.00 4.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
450 3.00 4.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
450 3.00 4.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
450 3.00 4.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 1-Cole-Fidler
450 3.00 4.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 5.00 2.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
650 5.00 2.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 7-Hadley-Birge
630 2.00 5.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
620 1.00 6.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
100 0.00 7.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
650 5.00 2.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
650 5.00 2.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 1-Cole-Fidler
650 5.00 2.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 3.00 4.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
650 1.00 6.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
110 6.00 1.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
230 4.00 3.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 1-Cole-Fidler
140 5.00 2.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
650 1.00 6.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
650 1.00 6.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 7-Hadley-Birge
100 7.00 0.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
110 6.50 0.50 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
100 3.00 4.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
100 3.00 4.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 1-Cole-Fidler
100 3.00 4.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
670 0.00 7.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
110 6.50 0.50 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 7-Hadley-Birge
100 3.00 4.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
170 1.00 6.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
140 4.00 3.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
170 1.00 6.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 1-Cole-Fidler
50 7.00 0.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
140 4.00 3.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
100 6.00 1.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 7-Hadley-Birge
170 1.00 6.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 5.00 2.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
420 5.00 2.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
170 3.00 4.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 7-Hadley-Birge
140 1.50 5.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
140 1.50 5.50 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
50 0.00 7.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
460 7.00 0.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
420 5.00 2.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 1-Cole-Fidler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 6.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
100 2.00 5.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
500 0.00 7.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 7-Hadley-Birge
620 7.00 0.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
200 5.50 1.50 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
140 3.00 4.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
170 4.00 3.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
200 5.50 1.50 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 1-Cole-Fidler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 6.50 0.50 1-Arnold-Pote vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
480 3.00 4.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
480 3.00 4.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 7-Hadley-Birge
450 6.50 0.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
480 3.00 4.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
480 3.00 4.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
980 0.00 7.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
480 3.00 4.00 9-Fosnaught-Ferguson vs 1-Cole-Fidler
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 3.00 4.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
50 0.00 7.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
100 1.00 6.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
420 7.00 0.00 4-Berg-Scott vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
140 5.00 2.00 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 1-Cole-Fidler
110 2.00 5.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
140 5.00 2.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
140 5.00 2.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 7-Hadley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 6.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
140 3.00 4.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
170 2.00 5.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
100 5.50 1.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
100 5.50 1.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 1-Cole-Fidler
200 7.00 0.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
100 4.00 3.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
620 0.00 7.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 7-Hadley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 6.00 1.00 1-Arnold-Pote vs 2-Frankovitz-Myers
180 1.00 6.00 2-Beagle-Tharp vs 4-Hellmer-Anderson
400 0.00 7.00 3-Vernia-Vernia vs 6-Beale-Harmeyer
150 2.50 4.50 4-Berg-Scott vs 8-Alan-Vanarsdall
150 2.50 4.50 5-Milborn-Kulawinski vs 1-Cole-Fidler
110 7.00 0.00 6-Wysong-Benedix vs 3-Hoskins-Rondeau
110 5.00 2.00 7-Aldenderfer-Neal vs 5-Lashmet-Cole
130 4.00 3.00 8-Parrin-Hobbs vs 7-Hadley-Birge
----------------------------------------------------------------------
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 31, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/01/2015 04:38|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:218727 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Loren Anderson Linda Leedy A . . . | . . . 46.43
2 Selma Caldwell Helen Hofmann A . . . | . . . 48.21
3 Pat Birbiglia Perry Olsen C . . . | . . . 50.00
4 John Lauter Carl Raymann B . . . | . . . 41.96
5 Joan Smyrnis Maribeth Ransel B . 4 . | 1 1 . 57.14 1.50(SA)
6 Annette Clark Don Florida A . . . | 2 . . 55.95 1.05(SA)
7 Elizabeth Hourigan Muffi James B . . . | . . . 44.64
8 Mary Lagu Deanna Nesbit B . 5 . | 3 2 . 55.65 0.98(OB)
Totals 399.98
EVENT:Wed Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: C E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 31, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/01/2015 04:38|EVENT CODE:08OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:218727 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/500 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Martin Feeney James Farley A . . . | . . . 52.08
2 Kendra Bridges Bill Heeter A . . . | 3 . . 54.17 0.75(SA)
3 Linda Shaver Charles McPeek B . . . | . . . 46.13
4 James Rowen Linda Cronkleton B . . . | . . . 36.31
5 Betty Markey Peggy Collier B . . . | . . . 32.44
6 Bob Lyon John Hinton A 1 . . | 1 . . 70.54 5.17(OA)
7 Sandra Slavin John Peer B . . . | . 2 . 47.62 0.74(SB)
8 Steve Davis Avinash Lagu B 5 3 . | 2 1 . 60.71 1.74(OB)
Totals 400.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 4.50 2.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 1-Feeney-Farley
430 4.50 2.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
460 7.00 0.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
430 4.50 2.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
400 1.50 5.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 8-Davis-Lagu
50 0.00 7.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
430 4.50 2.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 5-Markey-Collier
400 1.50 5.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 7-Slavin-Peer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 3.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 1-Feeney-Farley
650 4.00 3.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
650 4.00 3.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
600 1.00 6.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
100 0.00 7.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 8-Davis-Lagu
650 4.00 3.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
660 7.00 0.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 5-Markey-Collier
650 4.00 3.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 7-Slavin-Peer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 4.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 1-Feeney-Farley
110 6.00 1.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
110 6.00 1.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
50 0.50 6.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
50 0.50 6.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 8-Davis-Lagu
110 6.00 1.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
90 3.00 4.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 5-Markey-Collier
90 3.00 4.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 7-Slavin-Peer
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 6.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 8-Davis-Lagu
100 3.00 4.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 1-Feeney-Farley
200 6.00 1.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
140 0.00 7.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 5-Markey-Collier
100 3.00 4.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 7-Slavin-Peer
100 3.00 4.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
200 6.00 1.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
200 6.00 1.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 8-Davis-Lagu
100 3.50 3.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 1-Feeney-Farley
140 1.00 6.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
100 3.50 3.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 5-Markey-Collier
170 7.00 0.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 7-Slavin-Peer
100 3.50 3.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
100 3.50 3.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
420 0.00 7.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 4.50 2.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 8-Davis-Lagu
130 4.50 2.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 1-Feeney-Farley
150 2.50 4.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
110 6.50 0.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 5-Markey-Collier
110 6.50 0.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 7-Slavin-Peer
180 1.00 6.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
600 0.00 7.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
150 2.50 4.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.50 6.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 7-Slavin-Peer
690 0.50 6.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 8-Davis-Lagu
680 2.50 4.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
200 7.00 0.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
680 2.50 4.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
650 4.00 3.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 1-Feeney-Farley
600 5.50 1.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
600 5.50 1.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 5-Markey-Collier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 3.00 4.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 7-Slavin-Peer
420 3.00 4.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 8-Davis-Lagu
420 3.00 4.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
420 3.00 4.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
420 3.00 4.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
420 3.00 4.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 1-Feeney-Farley
420 3.00 4.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
200 7.00 0.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 5-Markey-Collier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 7-Slavin-Peer
200 0.00 7.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 8-Davis-Lagu
100 4.50 2.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
100 4.50 2.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
110 1.50 5.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
110 1.50 5.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 1-Feeney-Farley
100 4.50 2.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
200 7.00 0.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 5-Markey-Collier
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
110 3.50 3.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 7-Slavin-Peer
110 3.50 3.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 1-Feeney-Farley
140 0.00 7.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
130 5.50 1.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 5-Markey-Collier
130 5.50 1.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 8-Davis-Lagu
100 2.00 5.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
200 7.00 0.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 7.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
100 1.50 5.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 7-Slavin-Peer
50 4.50 2.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 1-Feeney-Farley
100 1.50 5.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
110 7.00 0.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 5-Markey-Collier
50 4.50 2.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 8-Davis-Lagu
50 4.50 2.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
50 4.50 2.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 2.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
120 6.00 1.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 7-Slavin-Peer
110 1.00 6.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 1-Feeney-Farley
100 4.50 2.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
50 3.00 4.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 5-Markey-Collier
140 7.00 0.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 8-Davis-Lagu
110 1.00 6.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
110 1.00 6.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 5-Markey-Collier
200 0.00 7.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
650 4.50 2.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 8-Davis-Lagu
650 4.50 2.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
650 4.50 2.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
650 4.50 2.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 7-Slavin-Peer
650 4.50 2.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 1-Feeney-Farley
650 4.50 2.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 6.50 0.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 5-Markey-Collier
500 0.00 7.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
460 1.00 6.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 8-Davis-Lagu
400 3.00 4.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
50 6.50 0.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
100 5.00 2.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 7-Slavin-Peer
430 2.00 5.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 1-Feeney-Farley
180 4.00 3.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.50 2.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 5-Markey-Collier
100 1.50 5.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
120 3.00 4.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 8-Davis-Lagu
100 1.50 5.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
600 6.50 0.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
600 6.50 0.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 7-Slavin-Peer
110 0.00 7.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 1-Feeney-Farley
150 4.50 2.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 7.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
50 2.50 4.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 5-Markey-Collier
50 2.50 4.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 7-Slavin-Peer
50 2.50 4.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 1-Feeney-Farley
420 5.50 1.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
430 7.00 0.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
50 2.50 4.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 8-Davis-Lagu
420 5.50 1.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
420 6.00 1.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 5-Markey-Collier
450 3.00 4.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 7-Slavin-Peer
450 3.00 4.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 1-Feeney-Farley
300 7.00 0.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
450 3.00 4.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
1100 0.00 7.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 8-Davis-Lagu
450 3.00 4.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 4.00 3.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
650 4.00 3.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 5-Markey-Collier
650 4.00 3.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 7-Slavin-Peer
650 4.00 3.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 1-Feeney-Farley
650 4.00 3.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
100 0.00 7.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
650 4.00 3.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 8-Davis-Lagu
650 4.00 3.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 6.00 1.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
170 4.00 3.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
200 1.50 5.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
170 4.00 3.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 8-Davis-Lagu
200 1.50 5.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
170 4.00 3.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 5-Markey-Collier
130 7.00 0.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 7-Slavin-Peer
650 0.00 7.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 1-Feeney-Farley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 4.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
140 7.00 0.00 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
100 3.00 4.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
100 3.00 4.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 8-Davis-Lagu
100 3.00 4.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
100 3.00 4.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 5-Markey-Collier
300 0.00 7.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 7-Slavin-Peer
100 6.00 1.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 1-Feeney-Farley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
50 6.50 0.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
230 0.00 7.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
200 1.00 6.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 8-Davis-Lagu
170 2.00 5.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
50 6.50 0.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 5-Markey-Collier
140 4.00 3.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 7-Slavin-Peer
140 4.00 3.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 1-Feeney-Farley
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.50 4.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
170 2.50 4.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
200 4.00 3.00 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 5-Markey-Collier
400 6.00 1.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 7-Slavin-Peer
400 6.00 1.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 1-Feeney-Farley
400 6.00 1.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
50 0.00 7.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
140 1.00 6.00 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 8-Davis-Lagu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 5.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
100 1.50 5.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
620 6.50 0.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 5-Markey-Collier
200 0.00 7.00 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 7-Slavin-Peer
110 3.00 4.00 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 1-Feeney-Farley
140 4.00 3.00 6-Clark-Florida vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
200 5.00 2.00 7-Hourigan-James vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
620 6.50 0.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 8-Davis-Lagu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 5.50 1.50 1-Anderson-Leedy vs 2-Bridges-Heeter
480 5.50 1.50 2-Caldwell-Hofmann vs 3-Shaver-McPeek
480 5.50 1.50 3-Birbiglia-Olsen vs 5-Markey-Collier
980 1.50 5.50 4-Lauter-Raymann vs 7-Slavin-Peer
480 5.50 1.50 5-Smyrnis-Ransel vs 1-Feeney-Farley
980 1.50 5.50 6-Clark-Florida vs 4-Rowen-Cronkleton
980 1.50 5.50 7-Hourigan-James vs 6-Lyon-Hinton
980 1.50 5.50 8-Lagu-Nesbit vs 8-Davis-Lagu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Wed Aft 0-500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 31, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1501058 | 01/01/2015 04:38|EVENT CODE:08L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:141994 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:500/350/325 |TOURN:D11/U154 Holiday STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bill Wittgen Joe Evans C . . . | . . . 46.07
2 Phyllis Kincaid Robert Kincaid A 3 . . | 3 . . 54.44 0.91(OA)
3 Pat Probst Paulina Anderson B . . . | . . . 44.86
4 Ahmet Percinel Rebecca Percinel C . . . | . . . 40.51
5 Jim McCool Vicki B. Helms A 2 . . | 2 . . 56.01 1.22(OA)
7 H. C. "Bud" Farmer Joan Keck C . . . | . . . 46.29
8 Jef Franklin Neal Franklin B 4 2 . | 4 2 . 51.39 1.08(OB)
9 Melba Patberg Thornton Patberg C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 61.57 1.62(OA)
10 Jane Kempin Woodie Walker C . 3 2 | . 3 2 48.85 1.00(OC)
Totals 449.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 83.33 16.67 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
420 33.33 66.67 7-Farmer-Keck vs 3-Probst-Anderson
430 83.33 16.67 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
400 0.00 100.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 100.00 0.00 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
630 66.67 33.33 7-Farmer-Keck vs 3-Probst-Anderson
600 33.33 66.67 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
200 0.00 100.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 16.67 83.33 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
400 100.00 0.00 7-Farmer-Keck vs 3-Probst-Anderson
90 66.67 33.33 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
100 16.67 83.33 10-Kempin-Walker vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 100.00 0.00 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 3-Probst-Anderson
110 66.67 33.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
100 33.33 66.67 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
110 0.00 100.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 100.00 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 3-Probst-Anderson
100 66.67 33.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
110 100.00 0.00 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
130 33.33 66.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 33.33 66.67 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 3-Probst-Anderson
110 66.67 33.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
100 100.00 0.00 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
130 0.00 100.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 83.33 16.67 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
200 33.33 66.67 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 7-Farmer-Keck
680 0.00 100.00 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 5-McCool-Helms
170 83.33 16.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 100.00 0.00 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
450 16.67 83.33 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 7-Farmer-Keck
450 16.67 83.33 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 5-McCool-Helms
420 66.67 33.33 10-Kempin-Walker vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 83.33 16.67 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
200 83.33 16.67 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 7-Farmer-Keck
110 0.00 100.00 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 5-McCool-Helms
PASS 33.33 66.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 33.33 66.67 3-Probst-Anderson vs 5-McCool-Helms
140 33.33 66.67 7-Farmer-Keck vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
140 100.00 0.00 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
140 33.33 66.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 100.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 5-McCool-Helms
110 50.00 50.00 7-Farmer-Keck vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
110 50.00 50.00 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
140 100.00 0.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 5-McCool-Helms
50 50.00 50.00 7-Farmer-Keck vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
50 50.00 50.00 9-Patberg-Patberg vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
100 0.00 100.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 66.67 33.33 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
650 66.67 33.33 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Farmer-Keck
500 0.00 100.00 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 5-McCool-Helms
650 66.67 33.33 10-Kempin-Walker vs 3-Probst-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.00 100.00 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
110 66.67 33.33 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Farmer-Keck
180 33.33 66.67 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 5-McCool-Helms
50 100.00 0.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 3-Probst-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 100.00 0.00 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
130 66.67 33.33 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Farmer-Keck
110 0.00 100.00 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 5-McCool-Helms
120 33.33 66.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 3-Probst-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 33.33 66.67 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
400 83.33 16.67 3-Probst-Anderson vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
50 0.00 100.00 5-McCool-Helms vs 7-Farmer-Keck
400 83.33 16.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 66.67 33.33 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
500 0.00 100.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
450 66.67 33.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 7-Farmer-Keck
450 66.67 33.33 10-Kempin-Walker vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 33.33 66.67 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
620 66.67 33.33 3-Probst-Anderson vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
100 0.00 100.00 5-McCool-Helms vs 7-Farmer-Keck
650 100.00 0.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 72.33 27.67 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 7-Farmer-Keck
AVE+ AVE- 60.00 40.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
650 5.67 94.33 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
200 72.33 27.67 10-Kempin-Walker vs 5-McCool-Helms
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 50.00 50.00 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 7-Farmer-Keck
100 100.00 0.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
200 50.00 50.00 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
300 0.00 100.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 5-McCool-Helms
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 66.67 33.33 1-Wittgen-Evans vs 7-Farmer-Keck
110 33.33 66.67 3-Probst-Anderson vs 2-Kincaid-Kincaid
170 0.00 100.00 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
150 100.00 0.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 5-McCool-Helms
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 100.00 0.00 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
420 66.67 33.33 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 3-Probst-Anderson
50 0.00 100.00 5-McCool-Helms vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
170 33.33 66.67 7-Farmer-Keck vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 33.33 66.67 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
500 100.00 0.00 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 3-Probst-Anderson
PASS 66.67 33.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
200 0.00 100.00 7-Farmer-Keck vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 83.33 16.67 2-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 8-Franklin-Franklin
480 16.67 83.33 4-Percinel-Percinel vs 3-Probst-Anderson
450 83.33 16.67 5-McCool-Helms vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
480 16.67 83.33 7-Farmer-Keck vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 16.67 83.33 3-Probst-Anderson vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
110 16.67 83.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
100 100.00 0.00 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
100 66.67 33.33 10-Kempin-Walker vs 7-Farmer-Keck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 100.00 0.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
100 16.67 83.33 5-McCool-Helms vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
100 16.67 83.33 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
100 66.67 33.33 10-Kempin-Walker vs 7-Farmer-Keck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 0.00 100.00 3-Probst-Anderson vs 9-Patberg-Patberg
150 50.00 50.00 5-McCool-Helms vs 4-Percinel-Percinel
100 100.00 0.00 8-Franklin-Franklin vs 1-Wittgen-Evans
150 50.00 50.00 10-Kempin-Walker vs 7-Farmer-Keck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
District 11 and Unit 154 Holiday STaC, Wednesday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 5.17 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
2 5.17 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
3 3.88 Joyce Anderson, Indianapolis IN
4 3.88 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
5 3.09 Heather Harmeyer, Indianapolis IN
6 3.09 Russ Beale, Fishers IN
7 2.32 Leda Kulawinski, Indianapolis IN
8 2.32 Alice Milborn, Fishers IN
9 1.74 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
10 1.74 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
11 1.62 Thornton Patberg, Evansville IN
12 1.62 Melba Patberg, Evansville IN
13 1.58 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
14 1.58 Robert Zangri, Centerville OH
15 1.50 Joan Smyrnis, Indianapolis IN
16 1.50 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
17 1.22 Jim McCool, Evansville IN
18 1.22 Vicki B. Helms, Owensboro KY
19 1.11 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
20 1.11 Jeffrey Gargrave, Dayton OH
21 1.11 Charles Arnold, Indianapolis IN
22 1.11 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
23 1.08 Neal Franklin, Evansville IN
24 1.08 Jef Franklin, Evansville IN
25 1.06 Marcie Pavlo, Dayton OH
26 1.06 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
27 1.05 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
28 1.05 Don Florida, Indianapolis IN
29 1.00 Jane Kempin, Evansville IN
30 1.00 Woodie Walker, Newburgh IN
31 0.98 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
32 0.98 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
33 0.91 Phyllis Kincaid, Evansville IN
34 0.91 Robert Kincaid, Evansville IN
35 0.79 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
36 0.79 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
37 0.79 Shirley Neal, Zionsville IN
38 0.79 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
39 0.75 Kendra Bridges, Carmel IN
40 0.75 Bill Heeter, Indianapolis IN
41 0.74 Bob Vernia, Carmel IN
42 0.74 Sandra Slavin, Carmel IN
43 0.74 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
44 0.74 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
45 0.69 Thomas Surd, Centerville OH
46 0.69 Algene Kuchinka, Dayton OH
47 0.55 Patty Cole, Indianapolis IN
48 0.55 Glenn Fidler, Indianapolis IN
49 0.55 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
50 0.55 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
Total Masterpoints reported: 72.04
Players selected: 50 out of 102
Return to Top
District 11 and Unit 154 Holiday STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Wednesday Afternoon)
1 17.96 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
2 17.49 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
3 17.05 Michael Hellmer, Indianapolis IN
4 15.54 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
5 15.02 Patricia Buckley, Prospect KY
6 14.95 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
7 13.62 David Fleischaker, Louisville KY
8 13.42 Melanie Onnen, Cincinnati OH
9 13.42 Diane Goodman, Cincinnati OH
10 13.37 Richard Angelou, Gahanna OH
11 13.21 Nalin Mehta, Cincinnati OH
12 13.19 Frank Collecchia, Louisville KY
13 12.90 Paul Moss, Millersburg KY
14 12.90 Naresh Shah, Lexington KY
15 12.77 Steven Blank, Louisville KY
16 12.60 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
17 12.29 Dennis Schultz, Harrison OH
18 12.08 Siraj A Haji, Columbus OH
19 11.88 Larry Newman, Cincinnati OH
20 11.51 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
21 11.23 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
22 10.86 Edward Costello, Lexington KY
23 10.86 Charles Seymour III, Lexington KY
24 10.45 John Meinking, Maineville OH
25 10.25 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
26 10.22 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
27 10.10 Michele Staats, Loveland OH
28 10.10 James Myers, Cincinnati OH
29 9.67 Bill Cook, Louisville KY
30 9.67 Tony Lipka, Louisville KY
31 9.65 Jeffrey Gargrave, Dayton OH
32 9.57 Brian C. Ross, Charlestown IN
33 9.32 Bruce Parent, Cincinnati OH
34 9.20 Patty Cole, Indianapolis IN
35 9.17 Marilyn Riese, Louisville KY
36 9.03 Jerry Hess, Lexington KY
37 9.01 Don Florida, Indianapolis IN
38 9.00 William Attebury, Cincinnati OH
39 9.00 M Mineard, Cincinnati OH
40 9.00 Donald Wolins, Cincinnati OH
41 8.98 Martin Feeney, Greenwood IN
42 8.78 James Malas, Dayton OH
43 8.70 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
44 8.67 Glenn Fidler, Indianapolis IN
45 8.65 Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN
46 8.65 Patricia Andersen, Newburgh IN
47 8.47 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
48 8.47 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
49 8.27 G Shade, Pickerington OH
50 8.27 Algene Kuchinka, Dayton OH
51 8.20 Brian Snell, Columbus OH
52 8.16 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
53 8.12 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
54 8.03 William Adams Jr, Lexington KY
55 8.01 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
56 7.95 Janelle Courtright, Delaware OH
57 7.89 Tom Coyle, Centerville OH
58 7.87 Alka Kapur, Carmel IN
59 7.87 Rahul Kapur, Carmel IN
60 7.70 Heather Harmeyer, Indianapolis IN
61 7.68 Joyce Anderson, Indianapolis IN
62 7.66 Harold Stengel, Louisville KY
63 7.66 Joan Lepping, Louisville KY
64 7.59 William Toutant, Louisville KY
65 7.58 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
66 7.55 Joseph Weinreich, Dayton OH
67 7.53 Joe Kammer, Cincinnati OH
68 7.38 H Gordon, Lexington KY
69 7.38 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
70 7.26 Arun Gupta, West Chester OH
71 7.16 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Hts OH
72 7.08 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
73 7.06 Bruce Brian, Dublin OH
74 6.98 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
75 6.88 Beverly Salmon, Muncie IN
76 6.88 Jack Madsen, Muncie IN
77 6.75 Dianne Hilt, Columbus OH
78 6.68 James Rowen, Indianapolis IN
79 6.53 Charles Arnold, Indianapolis IN
80 6.31 Nancy Gordon, Lexington KY
81 6.26 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
82 6.19 Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH
83 6.01 Sanford Franklin, Cincinnati OH
84 5.96 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
85 5.83 Susan Christian, Louisville KY
86 5.82 Pete Lambert, Henderson KY
87 5.77 Andra Gyor, Lexington KY
88 5.76 Bill Bockstahler, Carmel IN
89 5.74 Karen Angelou, Gahanna OH
90 5.72 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
91 5.68 Brian Freeh, Centerville OH
92 5.68 Davey Smith, Dayton OH
93 5.67 Daniel Koppenhafer, Mason OH
94 5.57 Edward Long, Liberty Twp OH
95 5.39 James Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
96 5.39 Laurie Herchenroeder, Harrodsburg KY
97 5.16 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Yorktown IN
98 5.16 Clare Peckinpaugh, Yorktown IN
99 5.15 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
100 5.06 Carolyn Hodge, Indianapolis IN
101 5.06 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
102 4.85 Pam Campbell, Fairfield OH
103 4.84 Laverne Niksch, Portage IN
104 4.79 Vernon Goetz, Villa Hills KY
105 4.78 Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH
106 4.76 Dave Bigler, Hobart IN
107 4.76 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
108 4.73 Bill Bockmon, Louisville KY
109 4.71 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
110 4.69 Bev Brown, Fishers IN
111 4.66 Phyllis Allmacher, Powell OH
112 4.64 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
113 4.59 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
114 4.57 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
115 4.53 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
116 4.50 Bruce Stroud, Indianapolis IN
117 4.50 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
118 4.37 Gail Zimmer, Cincinnati OH
119 4.32 John Peake, Louisville KY
120 4.32 Skeeter Ehret, Louisville KY
121 4.31 John Heath, Bellbrook OH
122 4.29 Carolyn Leaf, Lexington KY
123 4.26 Harry Wickstrom, Worthington OH
124 4.26 James Caldwell, Columbus OH
125 4.24 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
126 4.22 Susan Wisner, Cincinnati OH
127 4.17 Bob Fisk, Cincinnati OH
128 4.13 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
129 4.08 Karen Overpeck, Louisville KY
130 4.07 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
131 4.04 William La Rue, Hodgenville KY
132 3.97 Lisa Eisenstein, Loveland OH
133 3.93 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
134 3.91 Sandy Spears, Louisville KY
135 3.91 Leon Pauley, Versailles KY
136 3.90 Monica Aedo, Columbus OH
137 3.89 David Spitler, Westerville OH
138 3.87 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
139 3.87 Agnes De Lany, Cincinnati OH
140 3.85 Amy Gerowitz, Cincinnati OH
141 3.84 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
142 3.80 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
143 3.80 Elaine Luthman, Dublin OH
144 3.79 Ellen Jackson, Cincinnati OH
145 3.79 Gregory Brinker, Crescent Spring KY
146 3.77 Gordon Moxley, Ontario OH
147 3.75 Hal Cultice, Indianapolis IN
148 3.74 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
149 3.73 Charles Dean, Lexington KY
150 3.73 Ken Katen, Lexington KY
151 3.73 Kimberly Music, Lewis Ctr OH
152 3.69 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
153 3.65 Wayne Carpenter, Chesterton IN
154 3.64 Roland Case, Pikeville KY
155 3.63 Russ Beale, Fishers IN
156 3.61 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
157 3.61 Mae Hill, Columbus OH
158 3.60 Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH
159 3.57 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
160 3.56 Terry Brausch, West Chester OH
161 3.53 Georgia Ringo, Lexington KY
162 3.46 Ernest Spegele, Dayton OH
163 3.44 David Maul, Gahanna OH
164 3.41 Kelley Dillon, Columbus OH
165 3.41 Oscar Ogg, Mansfield OH
166 3.38 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
167 3.38 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
168 3.38 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
169 3.38 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
170 3.33 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
171 3.32 J. Michael Hill, Columbus OH
172 3.29 Robert Zangri, Centerville OH
173 3.26 Roger Himmell, Dayton OH
174 3.26 Nancy Willis, Cincinnati OH
175 3.25 Martin Grossman, Indianapolis IN
176 3.25 Audrey Grossman, Indianapolis IN
177 3.24 Barbara Hauser, Shaker Heights OH
178 3.19 Sharon Kreitzer, Cincinnati OH
179 3.18 Kenneth Cramer, Dayton OH
180 3.18 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
181 3.17 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
182 3.17 Jay Albright, Westerville OH
183 3.09 Alex J Khrakovsky, Columbus OH
184 3.03 Myron Kean, Louisville KY
185 3.02 Charles Schultz, La Porte IN
186 3.01 Maureen Clerkin, Fishers IN
187 3.01 Wagner Van Vlack, Carmel IN
188 3.00 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
189 3.00 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
190 2.96 Russell Whitney, Georgetown KY
191 2.91 Bernie Shepard, Indianapolis IN
192 2.91 Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY
193 2.90 Harriet Edwards, Cincinnati OH
194 2.90 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
195 2.89 Everitt Kitchen, Cincinnati OH
196 2.87 Cindy Kincaid, Carmel IN
197 2.86 Stephanie Richardson, Cincinnati OH
198 2.85 Paul Hightower, Lexington KY
199 2.85 Paul Piwowarski, Lexington KY
200 2.85 Beverly Pyle, Richmond KY
201 2.85 Carolyn Wooley, Lexington KY
202 2.84 Geo. Ahlrichs,
203 2.84 Terry RUF, Cincinnati OH
204 2.82 Siva Gopal, Reynoldsburg OH
205 2.77 Brian Van Vliet, Xenia OH
206 2.77 Cindy Van Vliet, Xenia OH
207 2.74 Pravin Bhutta, Cincinnati OH
208 2.73 Mary Ann Kanervo, Indianapolis IN
209 2.73 Carolyn Freer, Ashland OH
210 2.71 Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY
211 2.71 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
212 2.69 Nadine Coudret, Evansville IN
213 2.69 John Beltz, Indianapolis IN
214 2.67 Marc Low, Centerville OH
215 2.67 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
216 2.64 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
217 2.63 Martin Seltzer, Columbus OH
218 2.62 Janie Judy, Lexington KY
219 2.60 Charles Popp, New Albany IN
220 2.60 Joanne Trecaso, Kettering OH
221 2.60 Tom Griswold, Centerville OH
222 2.60 Bob Youngblood, New Albany IN
223 2.59 Peggy Pace, Lexington KY
224 2.57 Brad Holtsberry, Mansfield OH
225 2.57 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
226 2.52 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
227 2.52 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
228 2.52 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
229 2.50 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
230 2.50 Matthew Heuser, Lexington KY
231 2.50 Darryl Bennett, Lexington KY
232 2.50 Lori Saunier, Lexington KY
233 2.50 Richard Newtz, Lexington KY
234 2.48 Pat Birbiglia, Carmel IN
235 2.47 James Watson, Louisville KY
236 2.44 DeAnnn Kurtz, Louisville KY
237 2.44 David Kurtz, Louisville KY
238 2.44 Jean Addleton, Lexington KY
239 2.43 Charles Murray, Columbus OH
240 2.43 Ted Doron, Columbus OH
241 2.43 Bob Furlong, Columbus OH
242 2.43 Amul Shukla, Cincinnati OH
243 2.43 Peg Furlong, Columbus OH
244 2.42 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
245 2.42 Doug Avery, Indianapolis IN
246 2.42 Duane Andrews, Louisville KY
247 2.42 Dee Vanbeebler,
248 2.40 Tom Mess, Cincinnati OH
249 2.40 Helen Mess, Cincinnati OH
250 2.39 Irene Barker, Louisville KY
251 2.38 William Cook, Cincinnati OH
252 2.37 Ronald Straub, Louisville KY
253 2.37 Chuck Fassler, Louisville KY
254 2.32 Tom Fletcher, Columbus OH
255 2.32 Alice Milborn, Fishers IN
256 2.32 Leda Kulawinski, Indianapolis IN
257 2.30 Paula Torstrick, Lexington KY
258 2.27 Kay Omanson, Louisville KY
259 2.27 Roger Omanson, Louisville KY
260 2.25 Larry Smith, Richmond KY
261 2.25 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
262 2.21 Toby Kahn, Louisville KY
263 2.21 Maryann Clark, Louisville KY
264 2.21 Peggy Barrett, Cincinnati OH
265 2.20 Mark Wiljanen, Lexington KY
266 2.20 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
267 2.20 H. C. "Bud" Farmer, Newburgh IN
268 2.19 Kevin Cadmus, Columbus OH
269 2.18 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
270 2.18 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
271 2.18 Howard Ringel, Cincinnati OH
272 2.17 Polly James, Galena OH
273 2.17 Al Lendh, Louisville KY
274 2.17 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
275 2.15 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
276 2.13 Sheila Drennen, Springfield OH
277 2.13 Ann Levy, Springfield OH
278 2.13 Judith Krasnoff, Columbus OH
279 2.12 Ann Dunn, Ashland OH
280 2.12 Marsha Bonos,
281 2.12 Patricia Carey, Ontario OH
282 2.10 Dee Dee Herod, Indianapolis IN
283 2.05 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
284 2.05 Chris Ross, Beavercreek OH
285 2.05 John Garrett, Dayton OH
286 2.05 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
287 2.04 Michael Betigheimer, Anderson IN
288 2.04 Ilse Tebbetts, Yellow Spgs OH
289 2.04 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
290 2.04 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
291 2.04 Conrad Rennemann Jr, Centerville OH
292 2.04 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
293 2.03 Mollie Schnettler, Lexington KY
294 2.02 Betsy Bradley, Owensville OH
295 2.02 Charles McPeek, Muncie IN
296 2.00 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
297 2.00 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
298 1.99 Prakash R Mulchandani, Dublin OH
299 1.98 Richard Higgins, Columbus OH
300 1.97 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
301 1.96 Tim Kohl, Dublin OH
302 1.96 Phyllis Kincaid, Evansville IN
303 1.95 Dave Sivertson, Mason OH
304 1.95 Sue Sivertson, Mason OH
305 1.94 Roy Baldwin, Powell OH
306 1.93 Ellen Simon, Indianapolis IN
307 1.92 Donald Etson, Hamilton OH
308 1.92 Diana Apel, Louisville KY
309 1.92 D Proctor, Lexington KY
310 1.92 Carol Wishnia, Louisville KY
311 1.90 Steven Early, Newburgh IN
312 1.90 Cindy Faris, Indianapolis IN
313 1.90 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
314 1.90 Gloria Bridges, Evansville IN
315 1.90 Susan Goodman, Mason OH
316 1.88 Judy Wiljanen, Lexington KY
317 1.87 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY
318 1.87 Ed Hardwidge, CARMEL; IN
319 1.87 Kathy Hubbell, Indianapolis IN
320 1.86 Lisa Estes Cheatham, Lexington KY
321 1.85 Sandra Slavin, Carmel IN
322 1.84 Margaret Mohar, Chesterton IN
323 1.84 Donald Mohar, Chesterton IN
324 1.83 Selma Caldwell, Carmel IN
325 1.83 Janet Hammond, Fishers IN
326 1.82 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
327 1.82 Jayne Arnold, Frankfort KY
328 1.82 Robert Boden, Frankfort KY
329 1.82 Jason Parker, Bellbrook OH
330 1.82 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
331 1.82 Annie Chezem, Muncie IN
332 1.82 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
333 1.82 Joe DeRosa, Delaware OH
334 1.82 Ron Rybak, Worthington OH
335 1.81 Leslie Weichenthal, Marion OH
336 1.80 Muffi James, Carmel IN
337 1.80 Gail Holman, Indianapolis IN
338 1.80 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
339 1.79 Lee Caryer, Columbus OH
340 1.79 James Hudson, Vandalia OH
341 1.78 John Bowen, Charlestown IN
342 1.78 Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN
343 1.77 Joseph Camillus, Centerville OH
344 1.77 Billie Floyd, Newburgh IN
345 1.76 William Lea, Evansville IN
346 1.76 Frank Alan, Indianapolis IN
347 1.76 Katie Brown, Evansville IN
348 1.75 Woodie Walker, Newburgh IN
349 1.75 Jane Kempin, Evansville IN
350 1.75 Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH
351 1.75 Bill Gottschall, Dayton OH
352 1.74 Arun Pandit, Mason OH
353 1.74 Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN
354 1.74 Anirudh Pandit, Mason OH
355 1.73 Bob Davis, Riverlea OH
356 1.72 Bob Smith, Indianapolis IN
357 1.72 Harold McGrath, Muncie IN
358 1.71 James Farley, Indianapolis IN
359 1.70 Ed Bates,
360 1.70 Mike Davidson, Louisville KY
361 1.70 Rohit Patel, Nicholasville KY
362 1.69 Rosemary Duncan, Beavercreek OH
363 1.69 Brad Walden, Lexington KY
364 1.67 James Weiss, Ashland OH
365 1.67 Kay Mulford, Cincinnati OH
366 1.65 Terri Chandler, Campbellsville KY
367 1.65 Pam Strack, Indianapolis IN
368 1.63 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
369 1.63 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
370 1.62 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
371 1.62 Janet Smith, Lexington KY
372 1.62 Melba Patberg, Evansville IN
373 1.62 Jerry Cheatham, Lexington KY
374 1.62 Thornton Patberg, Evansville IN
375 1.61 Robert Brown, Cincinnati OH
376 1.61 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
377 1.60 MARY CULLEN, Cincinnati OH
378 1.60 Jan Willenborg, Cincinnati OH
379 1.59 Rosie Sullivan, Centerville OH
380 1.59 David Sullivan, Centerville OH
381 1.58 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
382 1.58 Charles Stimming, Indianapolis IN
383 1.58 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
384 1.58 May McPherson, Union KY
385 1.58 Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN
386 1.58 Phyllis Costello, Louisville KY
387 1.58 Suzi Pratt, Indianapolis IN
388 1.58 Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN
389 1.58 Karen Clear, New Albany IN
390 1.58 Larry Allison, Brownsburg IN
391 1.58 Jagmohan Malhotra, Lawrenceburg IN
392 1.58 Jim Brannen, Ft Mitchell KY
393 1.58 Susan Cox, Louisville KY
394 1.58 Steven Watson, Schererville IN
395 1.57 Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY
396 1.54 Ellen Schmidt, Louisville KY
397 1.54 Marjorie Crone, Louisville KY
398 1.53 Thomas Charles, Muncie IN
399 1.52 Daniel Loveland, Powell OH
400 1.52 Larry Cooke, Indianapolis IN
401 1.52 Minnie Bledsoe, Indianapolis IN
402 1.51 Dave Taylor, Dublin OH
403 1.51 Steven Simon, Cincinnati OH
404 1.51 Cheryl Taylor, Dublin OH
405 1.51 Randy Baron, Louisville KY
406 1.51 Garen Wisner, Cincinnati OH
407 1.50 Bonnie Hertzog, Richmond IN
408 1.50 Robert Hertzog, Richmond IN
409 1.50 Joan Smyrnis, Indianapolis IN
410 1.49 Jerome B Williams, Westerville OH
411 1.48 Robert Stratton, Muncie IN
412 1.48 Mary Lipp, Cincinnati OH
413 1.48 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
414 1.47 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
415 1.46 Reeta Brendamour, Cincinnati OH
416 1.46 Tom Kempf, Sellersburg IN
417 1.46 Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY
418 1.45 Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH
419 1.45 Martha Howard, Mason OH
420 1.45 Romeo Bodrogi-Podoaba, Taylor Mill KY
421 1.43 Beverly Shores, Cincinnati OH
422 1.43 Gary Hatten, Miamisburg OH
423 1.42 Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN
424 1.42 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
425 1.42 Janet Miller, Harrodsburg KY
426 1.42 Dorothy Parsons, Evansville IN
427 1.42 Helen Casey, Louisville KY
428 1.42 Dana Osburn, Dacula GA
429 1.42 Janet Wempe, Evansville IN
430 1.42 Robert Delaney, Richmond IN
431 1.42 Mary Latham, Villa Hills KY
432 1.42 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
433 1.42 Gary Gentry, Evansville IN
434 1.42 Paul Coulter, Louisville KY
435 1.42 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
436 1.42 Cynthia Hall, Louisville KY
437 1.40 Sara Morton, Indianapolis IN
438 1.40 Keith Overpeck, Louisville KY
439 1.40 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
440 1.40 Verna Goldberg, Louisville KY
441 1.40 Marty Lobdell, Columbus OH
442 1.39 Bill Heeter, Indianapolis IN
443 1.39 Kendra Bridges, Carmel IN
444 1.38 Daryl Penfold,
445 1.38 Barbara Arlington, Carmel IN
446 1.38 John P Reger, Columbus OH
447 1.38 Kathie Fritz,
448 1.37 Patricia Burnam, Cincinnati OH
449 1.35 Judy Williamson, Powell OH
450 1.35 Bill Bohmer, Sunny Isles Bch FL
451 1.35 Patricia Jones, Pickerington OH
452 1.35 Jodie Kieffer, Florence KY
453 1.35 Marilyn Hynson, Lexington KY
454 1.34 Kristi Karow, Lexington KY
455 1.34 C Tom Kerns, Beavercreek OH
456 1.34 Thomas Spielman, Danville KY
457 1.34 Ricki Rosen, Columbus OH
458 1.33 Larry A. Kruse, Evansville IN
459 1.33 Barbara Sutherland, Louisville KY
460 1.33 Marcia Zack, Lexington KY
461 1.33 Arthur Peter III, Lexington KY
462 1.33 James H. George, Evansville IN
463 1.32 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
464 1.32 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
465 1.31 Roger Jones, Fortville IN
466 1.31 Marvilyn Jones, Fortville IN
467 1.30 Peggy Saunier, Lexington KY
468 1.30 Joe Evans, Evansville IN
469 1.30 John Titzer, Newburgh IN
470 1.29 Janet Occhialini, Carmel IN
471 1.29 Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN
472 1.28 Larry Babich, Marion OH
473 1.28 Jim Slagle, Marion OH
474 1.27 Karen Scott, Powell OH
475 1.27 Ron Scott, Powell OH
476 1.27 Roger Hulett, Columbus OH
477 1.27 Carol J Long, Powell OH
478 1.26 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
479 1.25 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
480 1.25 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
481 1.25 Fred Vescio, Vandalia OH
482 1.25 Philip Wysong, Danville KY
483 1.23 Floyd Baxter, Tipp City OH
484 1.22 Fred Swaisgood, Dayton OH
485 1.22 Jim McCool, Evansville IN
486 1.22 Philip Bantz, Waynesville OH
487 1.22 Vicki B. Helms, Owensboro KY
488 1.20 Ann Burshtan, Kettering OH
489 1.20 Marilyn Hoback, Centerville OH
490 1.20 Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH
491 1.19 David Griffiths, Lexington KY
492 1.19 James Hedden, Columbus OH
493 1.19 Julian Kurtzman, Cincinnati OH
494 1.19 Doug Milton, Burlington KY
495 1.19 John Watkins, Hobart IN
496 1.17 Bob Concepceion, Marion OH
497 1.17 Barth Royer, Bexley OH
498 1.17 Ellen Royer, Columbus OH
499 1.17 Annette Kereiakes, Cincinnati OH
500 1.17 Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY
501 1.17 Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH
502 1.16 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
503 1.15 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
504 1.15 Bonnie Parker, Springdale OH
505 1.14 Marty Jones, Louisville KY
506 1.14 Paul Seppel, Lenanon IN
507 1.14 Pamela Little, Indianapolis IN
508 1.14 Steve Wolff, Louisville KY
509 1.13 Joe Wernet, Bexley OH
510 1.13 Betty Ann Wernet, Bexley OH
511 1.12 Ben Wise, Lexington KY
512 1.12 Elizabeth Wise, Lexington KY
513 1.12 Ann Bradshaw, Frankfort KY
514 1.12 Timothy Lacey, Muncie IN
515 1.12 Susan Dance, Frankfort KY
516 1.12 Daniel R Radvansky, Columbus OH
517 1.12 Sally L Eggleston, Columbus OH
518 1.11 William Harper, Columbus OH
519 1.11 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
520 1.11 Sheila Dippel, Florence KY
521 1.11 Ronald Kirk, Gahanna OH
522 1.11 David Dressman, Burlington KY
523 1.08 Jef Franklin, Evansville IN
524 1.08 Neal Franklin, Evansville IN
525 1.07 Norma Nickoloff, Columbus OH
526 1.06 Jackson Jones, Fortville IN
527 1.06 Marcie Pavlo, Dayton OH
528 1.05 Anita Kohler, Yellow Springs OH
529 1.05 Pamela Paschke, Carmel IN
530 1.05 Patricia Lodato, Evansville IN
531 1.05 Kay Price, Dayton OH
532 1.05 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
533 1.05 Beverly Lloyd, Indianapolis IN
534 1.04 Marian Bruce,
535 1.04 Elaine Brinn, Cincinnati OH
536 1.04 Mary Ann Thorp, Laouisville KY
537 1.04 Laurel Bryne,
538 1.04 Mary Gillim, Masonic Home KY
539 1.04 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
540 1.04 Richard Pleshek, Fairfield OH
541 1.02 Sallie Wade, Evansville IN
542 1.02 Carl Fust,
543 1.02 Carol Fust,
544 1.02 Diane Curry, Lexington KY
545 1.02 Kathleen George, Lexington KY
546 1.01 Peg Robbins, Louisville KY
547 1.01 Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY
548 1.00 Denny Young, Cincinnati OH
549 1.00 Beth Morton, Carmel IN
550 1.00 Bettie Detwiler, Louisville KY
551 1.00 Lois Jones, Cincinnati OH
552 1.00 Sam Fitzsimmons, Evansville IN
553 1.00 Wendy Rowland, Lexington KY
554 1.00 Betty Murphy, Cincinnati OH
555 1.00 Stephen Miller, Evansville IN
556 1.00 Caroline Richards, Cincinnati OH
557 1.00 Howard Simon, Florence KY
558 0.99 John Heumann, Evansville IN
559 0.99 Andie Marshall, Indianapolis IN
560 0.99 Timothy Rea, Evansville IN
561 0.99 Amy Richardson, Indianapolis IN
562 0.99 Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY
563 0.99 Dick Richardson, Indianapolis IN
564 0.99 Betsy Becker, Evansville IN
565 0.99 Richard Cornett, Madisonville KY
566 0.99 Sue LaSalle, Louisville KY
567 0.99 Dorothy Witten, Charlestown IN
568 0.98 Stanley Perry, Louisville KY
569 0.98 Kathryn Pyant, Westerville OH
570 0.98 Susan Spickelmier, Indianapolis IN
571 0.98 Carolyn Chapman, Dublin OH
572 0.98 Patricia Yingling, Indianapolis IN
573 0.98 Jane Garrison, Fishers IN
574 0.98 Emily Newby, Carmel IN
575 0.98 Mary Perry, Louisville KY
576 0.98 Perry Olsen, Fishers IN
577 0.98 Lois Gantner, Dublin OH
578 0.97 Thomas Surd, Centerville OH
579 0.97 Joan Flynn, Carmel IN
580 0.95 Charles (Ed) Thompson, Xenia OH
581 0.95 John Thomson, Lexington KY
582 0.95 Linda Thomson, Lexington KY
583 0.95 Janet Cisna Lee, Enon OH
584 0.94 John Hinkle, Paris KY
585 0.91 Robert Kincaid, Evansville IN
586 0.91 Martha Landenberger, Hilliard OH
587 0.91 Pauline Kash, Vandalia OH
588 0.90 Philip Humbles, Greenwood IN
589 0.90 Paul Humbles, Franklin IN
590 0.89 Luci Secord, Columbus OH
591 0.89 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
592 0.89 Frank Rexroth, Indianapolis IN
593 0.89 Cindy H Tretter, Edgewood KY
594 0.89 Jean Rondeau, Indianapolis IN
595 0.89 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
596 0.89 Patsy Baker, Prospect KY
597 0.89 Betty Hardin, Louisville KY
598 0.89 Ann ABBOTT, Louisville KY
599 0.89 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
600 0.89 John Fosnaught, Indianapolis IN
601 0.89 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
602 0.89 Betty Hurst, Florence KY
603 0.88 Ron Baird,
604 0.88 Roger Boyd, Sarasota FL
605 0.87 Betty Dues, Louisville KY
606 0.87 Cheryl Overy, Prospect KY
607 0.86 Denise Bartholomew, Louisville KY
608 0.86 Pramod Jhaveri, Cincinnati OH
609 0.86 Ajay Bansal, Cincinnati OH
610 0.86 Marianne Thomas, Charlestown IN
611 0.86 Rhonda Hensley, Louisville KY
612 0.85 Charlotta Helton, Frankfort KY
613 0.85 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
614 0.85 Michael Kanotz, Nicholasville KY
615 0.85 Jerome Katz, Cincinnati OH
616 0.84 Nancy Eskew, Corydon IN
617 0.84 Nina Bluvol, Columbus OH
618 0.84 Cary Golde, Crestwood KY
619 0.84 Curtis Eskew, Corydon IN
620 0.84 Lola Marcus, Columbus OH
621 0.83 Justina Clendening, Cincinnati OH
622 0.83 Janice Custer, Chesterton IN
623 0.83 Sally Jones, Cincinnati OH
624 0.83 Harold Jones, Columbus OH
625 0.83 Av Herman, Carmel IN
626 0.83 Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN
627 0.83 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
628 0.83 James Morguelan, Louisville KY
629 0.83 Gayle Niemann, Cincinnati OH
630 0.83 Donna Batchelder, Florence KY
631 0.83 Dan Hance, Crittenden KY
632 0.83 Gloria Over, Loveland OH
633 0.83 Tom Zeinz, Columbus OH
634 0.81 Curt Peterson, New Albany IN
635 0.81 Patricia Lewis, Jeffersonville IN
636 0.81 Jane Anderson, Louisville KY
637 0.80 Marilyn A Hall, Lewis Center OH
638 0.80 Darrell K Hall, Lewis Center OH
639 0.79 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
640 0.79 Jane Ashworth, Beavercreek OH
641 0.79 Robert Bennett, Indianapolis IN
642 0.79 Marvin Ferguson, Indianapolis IN
643 0.79 Russell Black, Indianapolis IN
644 0.79 Shirley Lee, Dayton OH
645 0.79 Shirley Neal, Zionsville IN
646 0.78 Richard Edds, Livermore KY
647 0.78 Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH
648 0.78 Stephen King, Lexington KY
649 0.78 Linda Edds, Livermore KY
650 0.78 Jeffrey A Holst, Hilliard OH
651 0.77 David Middleton, Lexington KY
652 0.77 Fredrick Bradshaw, Columbus OH
653 0.77 Beverly Weber, Jeffersonvl IN
654 0.77 Gary Blattner, Columbus OH
655 0.77 Garry Redmond, Louisville KY
656 0.77 H Davis Sledd, Winchester KY
657 0.76 Ruth May, Dublin OH
658 0.76 Peggy McKnight, Columbus OH
659 0.75 Dixie Ford, New Castle IN
660 0.75 Patricia Liddle, Dublin OH
661 0.75 Jacqueline Strieter, Evansville IN
662 0.75 Susan De Roos, Cincinnati OH
663 0.75 Elaine Strutner, Columbus OH
664 0.75 Arthur Holdford, Dublin OH
665 0.75 Catherine Mason, Portage IN
666 0.75 Wilma Neal, Yorktown IN
667 0.75 Donna Segal, Indianapolis IN
668 0.75 Eugenia Johnson, Upper Arlington OH
669 0.75 Judy Selund, Ogden Dunes IN
670 0.75 Hugh McCracken, Dublin OH
671 0.75 Peggy Mckee, Columbus OH
672 0.75 Jerry Segal, Indianapolis IN
673 0.74 Patricia Nelson, Dayton OH
674 0.74 Ryan White, Indianapolis IN
675 0.74 Elaine Reubel, Cincinnati OH
676 0.74 Charles Manion, Fort Myers FL
677 0.74 Nancy Muzzey, Louisville KY
678 0.74 Jim Davis, Greenfield IN
679 0.74 David Brown, Ashland OH
680 0.74 Damon Dierker, Fortville IN
681 0.74 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
682 0.74 Bob Vernia, Carmel IN
683 0.74 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
684 0.74 Stephen Davis, Carmel IN
685 0.74 Sheldon Kushner, Cincinnati OH
686 0.74 Michael Mehringer, Chicago IL
687 0.74 Matthew Bone, Dayton OH
688 0.74 Joseph Lutz, Centerville OH
689 0.74 Veena Gakhar, Louisville KY
690 0.73 Debra Brunoehler, New Castle IN
691 0.73 Kyle Butts, Washington DC
692 0.72 Dorothy Borrmann, Louisville KY
693 0.72 Carolyn Lauderback, Kettering OH
694 0.72 Debi Martin, Kettering OH
695 0.72 George Borrmann, Jr, Louisville KY
696 0.71 P Olley,
697 0.71 Ronald Hobbs, Carmel IN
698 0.71 Rj Lyon, Indianapolis IN
699 0.71 Henry Jackson, Cincinnati OH
700 0.71 Leroy Breimeier, Vincennes IN
701 0.71 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
702 0.71 James McDonald, Carmel IN
703 0.71 Micky Dasenbrock, Cincinnati OH
704 0.71 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
705 0.71 Jacqueline Meyers, Cincinnati OH
706 0.71 John Van Cleve, New Albany IN
707 0.71 Jane Burpee, Loveland OH
708 0.71 Daniel Dorney, Vincennes IN
709 0.70 Kurt Allmacher, Powell OH
710 0.70 Ernie Pellegrini, Muncie IN
711 0.70 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
712 0.70 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
713 0.70 Henry McGinnis, Louisville KY
714 0.70 Laurie Carrigan, Louisville KY
715 0.70 Janet Stratton, Muncie IN
716 0.69 Margaret Galbreath, Columbus OH
717 0.69 Elizabeth A Drake, Powell OH
718 0.69 Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN
719 0.69 Dinah Williams, Columbus OH
720 0.69 Jacinta Katz, Carmel IN
721 0.69 David Riddle, Indianapolis IN
722 0.69 Lucille Gabel, Dublin OH
723 0.69 Joann Peters, Columbus OH
724 0.67 Gloria Raines, Munice IN
725 0.67 Carole Fox, Lexington KY
726 0.67 Mary Sarjeant, Prospect KY
727 0.67 John Altman, Cincinnati OH
728 0.67 John Altman, Cincinnati OH
729 0.67 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
730 0.67 Mary Bell, Lexington KY
731 0.67 Susan Wysong, Danville KY
732 0.67 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
733 0.67 Barbara Bitticker, Miamisburg OH
734 0.67 Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY
735 0.67 Marilyn Gans, Dayton OH
736 0.67 Martha Wheeler, Louisville KY
737 0.67 Anita Pettus, Lexington KY
738 0.66 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
739 0.65 Jerlene Peach, Evansville IN
740 0.65 Barbara Suzan, Louisville KY
741 0.65 Joannie Lockyear, Evansville IN
742 0.65 Jo Anne Paynter, Grove City OH
743 0.65 Linda Benedix, Indianapolis IN
744 0.65 Frank Paynter, Grove City OH
745 0.65 Luaine L Kirkpatrick, Columbus OH
746 0.65 Sylvia Noe, Lewis Center OH
747 0.65 Connie Latas, Carmel IN
748 0.65 Sarah Roy, Louisville KY
749 0.64 Steve McCafferty, Columbus OH
750 0.64 Ted Flach, Venice FL
751 0.64 Sandra Pahl, Troy OH
752 0.64 Margaret Gutmann, Columbus OH
753 0.64 P Gregier,
754 0.64 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
755 0.64 Sandra Haack, Troy OH
756 0.64 Marsha Reall, Columbus OH
757 0.64 Bonny Zilke, Louisville KY
758 0.64 Susan Distler, Georgetown KY
759 0.64 Marsha Tinch, Louisville KY
760 0.64 Myrna Rosen, Cincinnati OH
761 0.64 Carol Fridlin, Carmel IN
762 0.64 Ann Brown, Louisville KY
763 0.64 Sandra Teague, Louisville KY
764 0.64 Joanne Earls, Cincinnati OH
765 0.64 Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY
766 0.64 Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH
767 0.64 John Monge, Louisville KY
768 0.62 Lee Ann Baughman, Upper Arlington OH
769 0.62 Thomas Baughman, Upper Arlington OH
770 0.62 Judy Crotty Hall, Cincinnati OH
771 0.62 M Brian Clausing, Dayton OH
772 0.61 June Woo Clausen, Louisville KY
773 0.61 Judy Geralds, Louisville KY
774 0.60 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
775 0.60 Frances Brothers, Union KY
776 0.60 Alan Yngve, Chesterton IN
777 0.60 Michiko Natsume, Union KY
778 0.60 Anne Gott,
779 0.60 Cynthia Schultz, Bethel OH
780 0.60 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
781 0.60 Mary Lou Perkins, Folly Beach SC
782 0.60 Dorothy Wierwille, Cincinnati OH
783 0.60 Janice Marks, Columbus OH
784 0.60 Char Sitar,
785 0.60 Sandra Altheide, Evansville IN
786 0.60 Heitmiller, Sellersberg IN
787 0.60 Carol Druckamiller, Evansville IN
788 0.60 Carol Tomlinson, Indianapolis IN
789 0.60 Valerie Morgan, New Albany OH
790 0.59 Ishaq Al-Qutub, Dublin OH
791 0.59 Pamela Keiser, Troy OH
792 0.59 Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH
793 0.59 Richard Hobart, Columbus OH
794 0.58 Larry Watt, Lexington KY
795 0.58 Elizabeth Madigan, Grand Beach MI
796 0.58 Michael Jones, Lexington KY
797 0.58 Patricia Marrs, Cincinnati OH
798 0.58 Elsie Keaton, Richmond KY
799 0.58 Mary (Molly) Trafas, Grand Beach MI
800 0.58 Thomas Clark, Marion OH
801 0.58 Norman Smith, Louisville KY
802 0.58 Richard Shaw Jr, Mansfield OH
803 0.58 Bradley Beck, Versailles KY
804 0.58 Erna Herre, Cincinnati OH
805 0.58 Mary Redmond, Louisville KY
806 0.57 Jean Tobin, Marion OH
807 0.57 PJ Hitz,
808 0.57 Stephen Felson, Cincinnati OH
809 0.57 Lynn Hale, Muncie IN
810 0.57 Linda Snell, Muncie IN
811 0.57 Will Shephard, Santa Cruz CA
812 0.55 Brenda Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
813 0.55 Jack Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
814 0.55 Judy Sosin, Indianapolis IN
815 0.55 Marsha Sandersen, Indianapolis IN
816 0.55 David Gadd, Indianapolis IN
817 0.53 Connie Gentile, Ashland OH
818 0.53 Evelyn Skaggs, Hebron KY
819 0.53 Julia Wright, Ashland OH
820 0.53 Judy Barrick, Cincinnati OH
821 0.53 Helen Dixon, Louisville KY
822 0.53 Denise Tonini, Louisville KY
823 0.53 Farris Dixon, Louisville KY
824 0.53 Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH
825 0.53 Mickey Goodaker, Louisville KY
826 0.53 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
827 0.53 Dennis Liston, Dublin OH
828 0.52 Alok Mohan, Dayton OH
829 0.52 Betty Torello, Fairfield OH
830 0.52 Nancy Mohan, Dayton OH
831 0.52 C Willig, Fairfield OH
832 0.52 Donald Snyder, Dayton OH
833 0.51 John Strack, Dayton OH
834 0.51 Tom Condron, Kettering OH
835 0.51 Margaret Dawson, Indianapolis IN
836 0.51 Ray Battey, Indianapolis IN
837 0.51 Mary Clare Broadbent, Indianapolis IN
838 0.49 Sally Bradford, Lexington KY
839 0.49 Rex Swauger, Louisville KY
840 0.49 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
841 0.49 Susie Burdette, Evansville IN
842 0.49 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
843 0.49 David Toth, Prospect KY
844 0.48 Prashant Balwally, Centerville OH
845 0.48 Robert Hunter, Kettering OH
846 0.47 Bill Schaefer, Indianapolis IN
847 0.47 Judi LeMond, Indianapolis IN
848 0.47 Frank Lichtenberger, Cincinnati OH
849 0.46 Martha Eidson, Lexington KY
850 0.46 Cindy Meek, Dayton OH
851 0.46 William McClain, Lexington KY
852 0.46 Hendy Seelbach, Lexington KY
853 0.46 Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY
854 0.46 Bonnie Walker, Dayton OH
855 0.46 Louis Seelbach, Lexington KY
856 0.46 Sherry McCann, Lexington KY
857 0.44 Joanne Deutsch, Dayton OH
858 0.44 Donna Moore, Dayton OH
859 0.42 Ellen Hume, Lexington KY
860 0.42 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
861 0.42 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
862 0.37 John-Michael Albrecht, Louisville KY
863 0.37 David Parker, Springdale OH
864 0.37 Charles Edwards, Cincinnati OH
865 0.37 Joyce Paulin, Louisville KY
866 0.36 Elton Bornhorst, Kettering OH
867 0.36 Beverly Hopkins, Louisville KY
868 0.36 Susan Mackin, Louisville KY
869 0.36 Roselynn Bornhorst, Kettering OH
870 0.36 Harold Powell, Clayton OH
871 0.36 Alma Beth Payne, Dayton OH
872 0.35 Patrick Hoffman, Cincinnati OH
873 0.34 Evelyn Tuck, Fairborn OH
874 0.34 Susan Googash, Miamisburg OH
875 0.33 Jeanne James, Louisville KY
876 0.33 Mary Reisert, Prospect KY
877 0.32 Phyllis Lauter, Indpls IN
878 0.32 John Lauter, Carmel IN
879 0.32 Tyra Hellard, Lexington KY
880 0.32 Jane Duncan, W Chester OH
881 0.32 Sandra Kestner, Lexington KY
882 0.30 Chet Dedek, Dayton OH
883 0.30 Mike Dedek, Vandalia OH
884 0.29 Emma Stewart, Covington OH
885 0.29 Rosemarie Sizemore, Dayton OH
886 0.28 Sanderson Orr, Cincinnati OH
887 0.28 Potter Orr, Cincinnati OH
888 0.28 Norma McCann, Kettering OH
889 0.26 Gerald VonderBrink, Dayton OH
890 0.26 Diane VonderBrink, Dayton OH
891 0.26 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
892 0.24 Marjorie Evans, Versaillies KY
893 0.23 Lanny Cai, Nicholasville KY
894 0.23 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
895 0.23 Melena Van Arsdall, Lexington KY
896 0.23 Mary Youtz, Worthington OH
897 0.23 John Beach, Columbus OH
898 0.23 Arthur Beach, Columbus OH
899 0.23 Johnny Xu, Nicholasville KY
Total Masterpoints reported: 2100.58
Players selected: 899 out of 1361
Return to Top