Total masterpoints: 268.78 earned by 86 players.
Total attendance: 79 tables.
1 17.47 H Philip Monyer, Middletown PA
2 12.89 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
3 11.72 Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA
4 10.73 David Buckthal, Harrisburg PA
5 9.00 Thomas Coxey, Lancaster PA
6 8.06 Richard Eisenman Jr, Milford NJ
7 7.53 Peg McKim, New Cumberland PA
8 7.53 Judith Groenenboom, Mechanicsburg PA
9 6.47 Kenneth Meyer, Lititz PA
10 5.75 Janet Landesberg, Harrisburgh PA
11 5.52 Jeanne Parrett, Elizabethtown PA
12 4.89 David Charleston, Harrisburg PA
13 4.86 Lynn Harris, Mechanicsburg PA
14 4.68 Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA
15 4.68 Jeremy Lynch, Millersburg PA
16 4.38 Kent Replogle, Hummelstown PA
17 4.38 Akbar Samii, Mount Gretna PA
18 4.33 Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA
19 4.15 Sarah Witte, New York NY
20 4.15 Breck Witte, New York NY
21 3.83 Stephen Fama, Elizabethtown PA
22 3.48 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
23 3.48 Susan Grover, Lancaster PA
24 3.48 Doris Van Antwerp, Lancaster PA
25 3.34 Ricky Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
26 3.34 James Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
27 3.31 Nancy Hoffman, Harrisburg PA
28 3.31 Kay Succa, Mechanicsburg PA
29 3.31 James Johnson, Harrisburg PA
30 3.31 Dotti McNichol, Gardners PA
31 3.06 Kevin Harter, Mechanicsburg PA
32 3.06 Kathleen Harter, Mechanicsburg PA
33 2.86 Lorne Ginn, Towson MD
34 2.86 Linda Wish, Towson MD
35 2.85 William Zuzack, Mechanicsburg PA
36 2.85 Matt Sherman, Mechanicsburg PA
37 2.83 Ruth Witman, East Earl PA
38 2.83 Russell Poppleton, Camp Hill PA
39 2.83 Michele Martin, Lancaster PA
40 2.83 Kathy Myers, Lancaster PA
41 2.83 Bob Kurtz, Leola PA
42 2.62 William Solomon, Carlisle PA
43 2.62 Patricia Solomon, Carlisle PA
44 2.33 Suzanne Goldberg, Harrisburg PA
45 2.12 Robert L Larkin, Lancaster PA
46 2.12 Rebecca Weiss, Lancaster PA
47 2.12 Rebecca Brown, Millersville PA
48 2.12 Gregory Larkin, Lancaster PA
49 2.04 Robert Stile, Middletown PA
50 1.97 Marc Goldberg, Harrisburg PA
51 1.80 Witold Palosz, Coockeyville MD
52 1.73 Naomi Fisch, Hillsborough NJ
53 1.73 Lee Tanen, Baltimore MD
54 1.61 Andre St Omer Roy, Mechanicsburg PA
55 1.54 Ellen Goldsmith, Mechanicsburg PA
56 1.51 Russell Williams, Hanover PA
57 1.51 Joshua Whittaker, York PA
58 1.37 Tudor Trifan, Hollidaysburg PA
59 1.37 Carol Reitz, State College PA
60 1.35 Sandra Wilson, Mechanicsburg PA
61 1.35 Richard Lyden, Camp Hill St PA
62 1.35 Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA
63 1.35 Alan Meminger, Mechanicsburg PA
64 1.28 Jack Hund, Mechanicsburg PA
65 1.20 Marianne Shinn, Carlisle PA
66 1.18 Jeanne Lantzy, Palmyra PA
67 1.18 Irene Appleyard, Harrisburg PA
68 1.13 Thomas Parnell, Pottsville PA
69 1.13 Robert Mathews, Auburn PA
70 1.13 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
71 1.13 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
72 0.90 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
73 0.90 Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ
74 0.85 Loretta Carlisle, Carlisle PA
75 0.83 Susan Tandlmayer, Harrisburg PA
76 0.83 Marcia Strittmatter, Enola PA
77 0.83 Dan Donovan, Harrisburg PA
78 0.83 Cecile Hund, Mechanicsburg PA
79 0.69 Josh Rosenbluth, Hummelstown PA
80 0.69 Heywood Marsh, Camp Hill PA
81 0.69 Alexis Peffer, Enola PA
82 0.68 Mark Henderson, Allentown PA
83 0.55 Carl Huber Jr, York PA
84 0.55 Angela Reiner, Palmyra PA
85 0.46 Mary Simmons, Harrisburg PA
86 0.46 Mary Moyer, Dauphin PA
|