Total masterpoints: 424.76 earned by 163 players.
Total attendance: 122 tables.
1 15.83 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
2 11.29 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
3 10.97 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
4 10.05 Jay Albright, Westerville OH
5 8.67 Jeffrey Gargrave, Dayton OH
6 7.86 Conrad Rennemann Jr, Centerville OH
7 7.79 Marc Low, Centerville OH
8 7.58 Ilse Tebbetts, Yellow Spgs OH
9 7.50 C Tom Kerns, Beavercreek OH
10 7.50 Bonnie Papini, Beavercreek OH
11 7.45 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
12 7.23 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
13 7.23 Peter Whipple, Mason OH
14 6.82 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
15 6.82 Sudheer Pimputkar, Galena OH
16 6.50 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
17 5.78 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
18 5.78 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
19 5.63 Kay Wortman, Piqua OH
20 5.63 Jim Bowles, Dayton OH
21 5.63 Fred Vescio, Vandalia OH
22 5.52 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Hts OH
23 5.21 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
24 5.05 Michael Gladfelter, Columbus OH
25 5.05 Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH
26 5.00 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
27 5.00 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
28 4.62 John Hinton, Greenwood IN
29 4.56 Lori Harner, Dayton OH
30 4.22 Roy Baldwin, Powell OH
31 4.22 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
32 3.65 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
33 3.55 Sandra Pahl, Troy OH
34 3.55 Sandra Haack, Troy OH
35 3.47 Ernest Dalton, Centerville OH
36 3.44 Pauline James, Galena OH
37 3.44 Monica Aedo, Columbus OH
38 3.28 John Meinking, Maineville OH
39 3.20 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
40 2.94 Kathleen Miller, Findlay OH
41 2.94 James Miller, Findlay OH
42 2.94 Dallas Moore, Trotwood OH
43 2.91 Ernest Spegele, Dayton OH
44 2.88 Anita Kohler, Yellow Springs OH
45 2.70 Judy Berberich, Centerville OH
46 2.66 Patricia Griffiths, Dayton OH
47 2.64 Chris Schwartz, Cincinnati OH
48 2.63 Barbara Bates, Westerville OH
49 2.62 M Lynn Allton, Lewis Center OH
50 2.62 Cynthia Windsor, Columbus OH
51 2.60 Peggy Grogan, Dayton OH
52 2.60 Jerry Grogan, Dayton OH
53 2.58 Carolyn Lauderback, Kettering OH
54 2.49 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
55 2.49 Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH
56 2.49 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
57 2.49 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
58 2.49 Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH
59 2.49 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
60 2.49 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
61 2.38 Sandi Rachal, Centerville OH
62 2.38 Jill McHale, Dayton OH
63 2.27 Sarah Roy, Louisville KY
64 2.27 Diane Dehli, Jeffersontown KY
65 2.27 Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY
66 2.27 Betty Dues, Louisville KY
67 2.24 Lee Monnin, Centerville OH
68 2.24 Janis Gimbrone, Centerville OH
69 2.14 William Hartung, Bellbrook OH
70 2.14 Stuart Petersen, Dayton OH
71 2.14 Dennis Hicks, Centerville OH
72 2.14 D Balsmeyer, Middletown OH
73 2.10 Joseph Camillus, Centerville OH
74 2.06 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
75 2.06 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
76 2.02 Algene Kuchinka, Dayton OH
77 1.97 Stefanie Ginger, Brunswick OH
78 1.95 Rosemary Duncan, Beavercreek OH
79 1.94 Virginia Wilson, Dayton OH
80 1.79 Sallie Luther, Dayton OH
81 1.70 Joan Isaacson, Kettering OH
82 1.70 Eva Izenson, Kettering OH
83 1.69 Sherry Allison, Dublin OH
84 1.69 Rick Ramey, Dublin OH
85 1.69 Janet Cordova, Columbus OH
86 1.69 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
87 1.62 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
88 1.58 James Malas, Dayton OH
89 1.58 Donald Jenkin, Dayton OH
90 1.56 Cindy Van Vliet, Xenia OH
91 1.53 Kevin Smyth, Cincinnati OH
92 1.53 Erwin Johnson, Cincinnati OH
93 1.52 Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH
94 1.52 Barry Wauligman, Hamilton OH
95 1.48 Tom Coyle, Centerville OH
96 1.48 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
97 1.46 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
98 1.38 Sheila Drennen, Springfield OH
99 1.38 Patrick Hoffman, Cincinnati OH
100 1.38 Edgar Iwamoto, Lexington KY
101 1.34 Suresh Kamat, Fairfield OH
102 1.34 Arun Pandit, Mason OH
103 1.33 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
104 1.33 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
105 1.31 Suzanne Heaps, Dayton OH
106 1.31 Robert Heaps, Dayton OH
107 1.30 Thomas Surd, Centerville OH
108 1.30 Stella Turner, Kettering OH
109 1.28 Myron Coleman, Dayton OH
110 1.28 Michael Thill, Dayton OH
111 1.24 Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH
112 1.24 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH
113 1.15 Carole Remick, Centerville OH
114 1.14 Kelsey Jouanicot, Beavercreek OH
115 1.12 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
116 1.04 R Joe Dillhoff, Brookville OH
117 1.04 Harold Powell, Clayton OH
118 1.01 Stephanie Richardson, Cincinnati OH
119 0.99 Tom Justl, Columbus OH
120 0.97 Donald Snyder, Dayton OH
121 0.96 Robert Lutz, Dayton OH
122 0.96 Alma Malas, Dayton OH
123 0.94 Joyce Cramer, Dayton OH
124 0.93 Kay Price, Dayton OH
125 0.90 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
126 0.90 Joe Hemsky, Fairborn OH
127 0.90 Donna Moore, Dayton OH
128 0.90 Davey Smith, Dayton OH
129 0.90 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
130 0.90 Charles Ross, Maineville OH
131 0.90 Brian Freeh, Centerville OH
132 0.90 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
133 0.88 Brian Ross, Charlestown IN
134 0.87 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
135 0.79 Debi Martin, Kettering OH
136 0.76 Beth Grismer, Dayton OH
137 0.76 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
138 0.75 Shelley Radcliffe, Dublin OH
139 0.75 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
140 0.75 Joan Kiralfy, Springboro OH
141 0.75 Hugh Thomas McCracken, Dublin OH
142 0.73 Joseph Keim, Dayton OH
143 0.67 George Haddad, Centerville OH
144 0.67 David Kennedy, Dayton OH
145 0.61 Joanne Coyle, Dayton OH
146 0.61 Anne Frayne, Dayton OH
147 0.60 Steve Simmons, Beavercreek OH
148 0.60 Paul Heintz, Centerville OH
149 0.60 Lois Gschwender, Dayton OH
150 0.60 Judith Simmons, Beavercrk Twp OH
151 0.60 Joe Riess, Dayton OH
152 0.60 Ed Snyder, Centerville OH
153 0.60 Berna Anderson, Dayton OH
154 0.57 Dipankar Datta, Dayton OH
155 0.54 Dianne Herman, Dayton OH
156 0.45 Richard Garlough, Springfield OH
157 0.45 Edward Schlaack, Dayton OH
158 0.42 Brian Van Vliet, Xenia OH
159 0.40 M Brian Clausing, Dayton OH
160 0.36 Ronald Babcock, Centerville OH
161 0.30 Clee Rhodus, Dayton OH
162 0.24 Melanie Myers, Columbus OH
163 0.24 Eugenia Johnson, Upper Arlington OH
|