EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:39|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257493 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=2 ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Qualifiers | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt| A B C |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Abu Qureshi M.E. Wiewiorowski C Q . 3/4 1 | 2 1 1 56.55 1.52(OC)
2 Vi Ganeles Mary McGinnis B . . . | . 2/3 . 48.51 0.57(SB)
3 Linda Spangler Charles Price A Q 1 . . | 1 . . 66.07 4.50(OA)
4 James Thurtell John Schwartz A . . . | . . . 47.32
5 Tom Lang Walid Hakim C . . . | . . . 38.10
6 James Bauer Tomi Fitzgerald A . . . | 3 . . 50.60 0.75(SA)
7 Mimi Lempert Jan Welsh B . . . | . 2/3 . 48.51 0.57(SB)
8 Karen Hout Michael Hout A . . . | . . . 44.35
Totals 400.01
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:39|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:257493 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=3/C=1 ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Qualifiers | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt| A B C |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 M.lynn Trentham Ted Bender C . . . | . . . 25.89
2 Patricia Rose Bonnie Shea A . . . | . . . 46.43
3 Chris Myers Jim Harp B . 6 . | 3 1 . 55.65 0.87(SB)
4 Eric Diamond Marcia Hutchison A . . . | . . . 52.68
5 Paul Taylor Robert Scrimale B . . . | . . . 54.46
6 Randolph Worsham Marion Gebhardt A Q 2 . . | 1 . . 61.31 3.38(OA)
7 S Kohan Michael Murphy A Q 3 . . | 2 . . 61.01 2.53(OA)
8 Mimi Zavitkovsky Farell Shaftel A . . . | . . . 42.56
Totals 399.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 5.50 0.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 1-Trentham-Bender
130 3.00 3.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
100 1.50 4.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
150 4.00 2.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 1.50 4.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 3-Myers-Harp
50 0.00 6.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
400 5.50 0.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 5.50 0.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 1-Trentham-Bender
600 4.00 2.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
200 0.00 6.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
180 3.00 3.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
620 5.50 0.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 3-Myers-Harp
150 1.00 5.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
170 2.00 4.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.50 1.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 1-Trentham-Bender
50 6.00 0.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
150 2.00 4.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
150 2.00 4.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 4.50 1.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 3-Myers-Harp
150 2.00 4.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
170 0.00 6.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.50 2.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 1-Trentham-Bender
100 3.50 2.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
300 6.00 0.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
200 5.00 1.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
110 1.00 5.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 3-Myers-Harp
100 2.00 4.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
140 0.00 6.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 0.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
420 2.00 4.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 2-Rose-Shea
420 2.00 4.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
420 2.00 4.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
50 5.50 0.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 1-Trentham-Bender
420 2.00 4.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
420 2.00 4.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 4.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
200 6.00 0.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 2-Rose-Shea
500 3.50 2.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
500 3.50 2.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
230 5.00 1.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 1-Trentham-Bender
680 0.00 6.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
650 1.50 4.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 1.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
600 2.00 4.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 2-Rose-Shea
500 3.00 3.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
650 0.50 5.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
100 6.00 0.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 1-Trentham-Bender
200 4.00 2.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
650 0.50 5.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.00 1.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 2.50 3.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 2-Rose-Shea
50 5.00 1.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
50 5.00 1.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
100 2.50 3.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 1-Trentham-Bender
140 1.00 5.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
150 0.00 6.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 1.00 5.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
300 5.50 0.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 1-Trentham-Bender
180 4.00 2.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 3-Myers-Harp
100 2.50 3.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
110 0.00 6.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
300 5.50 0.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 2-Rose-Shea
100 2.50 3.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 0.00 6.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
150 3.50 2.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 1-Trentham-Bender
PASS 6.00 0.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 3-Myers-Harp
130 5.00 1.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
150 3.50 2.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
630 2.00 4.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 2-Rose-Shea
660 1.00 5.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 2.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
150 1.50 4.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 1-Trentham-Bender
100 3.00 3.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 3-Myers-Harp
150 1.50 4.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
100 5.50 0.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 5.50 0.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 2-Rose-Shea
300 0.00 6.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 6.00 0.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
50 4.50 1.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 1-Trentham-Bender
140 1.50 4.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 3-Myers-Harp
140 1.50 4.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
300 0.00 6.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
110 3.00 3.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 2-Rose-Shea
50 4.50 1.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 4.00 2.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
130 1.00 5.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 5.00 1.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 2-Rose-Shea
110 6.00 0.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
180 0.00 6.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
110 2.50 3.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 1-Trentham-Bender
110 2.50 3.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 3-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 6.00 0.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
450 0.00 6.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
50 3.50 2.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 2-Rose-Shea
100 1.50 4.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
100 1.50 4.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
50 3.50 2.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 1-Trentham-Bender
100 5.00 1.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 3-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 2.50 3.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
430 2.50 3.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
430 2.50 3.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 2-Rose-Shea
430 2.50 3.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
430 2.50 3.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
170 6.00 0.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 1-Trentham-Bender
430 2.50 3.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 3-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.00 4.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
110 4.50 1.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 6.00 0.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 2-Rose-Shea
200 0.00 6.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
140 2.00 4.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
110 4.50 1.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 1-Trentham-Bender
140 2.00 4.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 3-Myers-Harp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 4.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
450 3.50 2.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
790 6.00 0.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 1-Trentham-Bender
450 3.50 2.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 3-Myers-Harp
690 5.00 1.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
50 1.00 5.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
130 0.00 6.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 2-Rose-Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 0.50 5.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
50 4.50 1.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
400 3.00 3.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 1-Trentham-Bender
800 0.50 5.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 3-Myers-Harp
500 2.00 4.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
50 4.50 1.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
100 6.00 0.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 2-Rose-Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 3.00 3.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
170 1.00 5.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
130 5.00 1.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 1-Trentham-Bender
140 2.00 4.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 3-Myers-Harp
300 0.00 6.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
130 5.00 1.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
130 5.00 1.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 2-Rose-Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1100 6.00 0.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
300 2.00 4.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
100 3.00 3.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 1-Trentham-Bender
110 4.00 2.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 3-Myers-Harp
500 0.00 6.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
300 5.00 1.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
400 1.00 5.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 2-Rose-Shea
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 5.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 3-Myers-Harp
400 2.50 3.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
150 5.50 0.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
400 2.50 3.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 2-Rose-Shea
100 4.00 2.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
420 0.50 5.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
150 5.50 0.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 1-Trentham-Bender
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.50 0.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 3-Myers-Harp
140 0.00 6.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
100 4.00 2.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
50 2.50 3.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 2-Rose-Shea
120 1.00 5.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
50 2.50 3.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
110 5.50 0.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 1-Trentham-Bender
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 1.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 3-Myers-Harp
100 6.00 0.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
120 3.50 2.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
120 3.50 2.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 2-Rose-Shea
180 0.00 6.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
130 2.00 4.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
150 1.00 5.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 1-Trentham-Bender
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.50 4.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 3-Myers-Harp
50 6.00 0.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
120 5.00 1.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
170 1.50 4.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 2-Rose-Shea
170 1.50 4.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
170 1.50 4.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
140 4.00 2.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 1-Trentham-Bender
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.50 4.50 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 2-Rose-Shea
620 1.50 4.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
170 4.00 2.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
170 4.00 2.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 1-Trentham-Bender
950 0.00 6.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 3-Myers-Harp
150 6.00 0.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
170 4.00 2.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
PASS 2.00 4.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 2-Rose-Shea
200 0.00 6.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
90 3.50 2.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
150 6.00 0.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 1-Trentham-Bender
100 1.00 5.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 3-Myers-Harp
90 3.50 2.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
120 5.00 1.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 4.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 2-Rose-Shea
100 5.00 1.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
50 3.50 2.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
120 6.00 0.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 1-Trentham-Bender
110 0.50 5.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 3-Myers-Harp
50 3.50 2.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
110 0.50 5.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 2.00 1-Qureshi-Wiewiorowski vs 2-Rose-Shea
400 3.00 3.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
420 2.00 4.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
100 6.00 0.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 1-Trentham-Bender
450 0.50 5.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 3-Myers-Harp
450 0.50 5.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
50 5.00 1.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 2.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 3-Myers-Harp
110 2.00 4.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
670 0.00 6.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
670 6.00 0.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 2-Rose-Shea
140 4.00 2.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
140 4.00 2.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
100 1.00 5.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 5.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 3-Myers-Harp
300 5.50 0.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
110 2.50 3.50 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
110 2.50 3.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 2-Rose-Shea
130 4.00 2.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
100 0.50 5.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
300 5.50 0.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
720 2.50 3.50 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 3-Myers-Harp
1390 5.50 0.50 3-Spangler-Price vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
620 0.00 6.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
720 2.50 3.50 5-Lang-Hakim vs 2-Rose-Shea
1390 5.50 0.50 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
720 2.50 3.50 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
720 2.50 3.50 8-Hout-Hout vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 2.00 2-Ganeles-McGinnis vs 3-Myers-Harp
100 2.00 4.00 3-Spangler-Price vs 5-Taylor-Scrimale
100 2.00 4.00 4-Thurtell-Schwartz vs 7-Kohan-Murphy
100 2.00 4.00 5-Lang-Hakim vs 2-Rose-Shea
200 5.00 1.00 6-Bauer-Fitzgerald vs 4-Diamond-Hutchison
150 0.00 6.00 7-Lempert-Welsh vs 6-Worsham-Gebhardt
450 6.00 0.00 8-Hout-Hout vs 8-Zavitkovsky-Shaftel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:39|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=7/C=2 ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Qualifiers | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt| A B C |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Vernon Earl Hodge Carolyn Motes Jr A . . . | . . . 44.35
2 Mark Shekter Lowell Lynde B . . . | . . . 51.49
3 Richard Langland Nancy Latner B Q . 3/4 . | 2 1 . 56.55 1.39(OB)
4 Pawel Hanus Bogumil Knypinski B . . . | 4 3 . 55.06 0.57(SB)
5 David Guyett Barbara Lively C . . . | . . . 31.85
6 Fonse Ragland Sally Lancaster B . 5 . | 3 2 . 55.95 0.89(OB)
7 Jean Higgins William Higgins C . . . | . . 1 43.15 0.65(SC)
8 Jo Ann Truitt Ann Mouzon B . . . | . . . 53.27
9 Suresh Agrawal Gail Wells A Q 4 . . | 1 . . 58.33 1.90(OA)
Totals 450.00
EVENT:Sun Aft Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:39|EVENT CODE:20OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=8/C=3 ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Qualifiers | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt| A B C |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jackie Hertweck E J Nowak B Q 5/6 1/2 . | 1/2 1/2 . 58.04 2.46(OB)
2 Kristen Onsgard Nancy Fellman B Q 5/6 1/2 . | 1/2 1/2 . 58.04 2.46(OB)
3 Nancy Kornegay Stephen Kornegay A . . . | 3 . . 54.76 0.79(SA)
4 Jane Kirby Lynn Cooper B . . . | . . . 49.11
5 Joseph Anderson Philippa Anderson C . . . | . . . 41.37
6 Ann Parker William Olds B . . . | 4 3 . 53.87 0.60(SB)
7 Constance Vecellio Carol Adamek C . . 3 | . . . 48.81 0.86(OC)
8 Preston Morrow Liz Larson B . . . | . . . 36.31
9 Sharon Seagraves Fred Seipp C . . 2 | . . 1 49.70 1.14(OC)
Totals 450.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.50 1.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
150 5.50 1.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
150 5.50 1.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
100 2.00 5.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
150 5.50 1.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
100 2.00 5.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
100 2.00 5.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 6-Parker-Olds
50 0.00 7.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 8-Morrow-Larson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 6.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
620 4.50 2.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
660 6.50 0.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
170 2.50 4.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
100 0.50 6.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
620 4.50 2.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
170 2.50 4.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 6-Parker-Olds
660 6.50 0.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 8-Morrow-Larson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
130 4.50 2.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
950 0.00 7.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
150 2.00 5.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
150 2.00 5.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
150 2.00 5.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
130 4.50 2.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 6-Parker-Olds
110 7.00 0.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 8-Morrow-Larson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 4.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
200 5.50 1.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
200 0.00 7.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 6-Parker-Olds
200 5.50 1.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 8-Morrow-Larson
110 1.50 5.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
110 1.50 5.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
300 7.00 0.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
100 4.00 3.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.50 5.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
50 6.00 1.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
420 1.50 5.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 6-Parker-Olds
140 4.00 3.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 8-Morrow-Larson
50 6.00 1.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
420 1.50 5.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
420 1.50 5.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
50 6.00 1.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 0.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
680 1.50 5.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
500 6.00 1.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 6-Parker-Olds
650 3.50 3.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 8-Morrow-Larson
680 1.50 5.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
650 3.50 3.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
620 5.00 2.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
1100 0.00 7.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.00 3.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 8-Morrow-Larson
650 1.50 5.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
150 6.50 0.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
650 1.50 5.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
170 5.00 2.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
650 1.50 5.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
150 6.50 0.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
650 1.50 5.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 6-Parker-Olds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.50 6.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 8-Morrow-Larson
50 6.50 0.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
90 2.00 5.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
110 0.50 6.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
50 6.50 0.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
80 3.00 4.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
50 4.50 2.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
50 4.50 2.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 6-Parker-Olds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 6.50 0.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 8-Morrow-Larson
100 1.50 5.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
200 4.00 3.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
80 0.00 7.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
200 4.00 3.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
100 1.50 5.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
200 4.00 3.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
300 6.50 0.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 6-Parker-Olds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.00 4.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
130 4.50 2.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
690 0.50 6.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
130 4.50 2.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
100 6.00 1.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 8-Morrow-Larson
690 0.50 6.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
630 2.00 5.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
200 7.00 0.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 7.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
50 5.50 1.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
50 3.00 4.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
100 1.00 6.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
150 7.00 0.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 8-Morrow-Larson
50 3.00 4.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
50 5.50 1.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
50 3.00 4.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 6.00 1.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
200 0.50 6.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
50 3.50 3.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
100 2.00 5.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
660 7.00 0.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 8-Morrow-Larson
200 0.50 6.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
50 3.50 3.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
150 5.00 2.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 5.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 6-Parker-Olds
90 4.00 3.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 8-Morrow-Larson
100 3.00 4.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
100 5.50 1.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
100 5.50 1.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
110 1.50 5.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
150 0.00 7.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
140 7.00 0.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 6-Parker-Olds
100 2.50 4.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 8-Morrow-Larson
50 4.50 2.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
550 7.00 0.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
170 0.00 7.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
420 6.00 1.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
140 1.00 6.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
50 4.50 2.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
460 0.50 6.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 6-Parker-Olds
50 7.00 0.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 8-Morrow-Larson
460 0.50 6.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
430 3.50 3.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
430 3.50 3.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
140 6.00 1.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
400 5.00 2.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
450 2.00 5.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 6.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
140 1.00 6.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
110 7.00 0.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
100 5.50 1.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
110 3.00 4.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
100 5.50 1.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 6-Parker-Olds
140 1.00 6.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
50 4.00 3.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 4.00 3.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
200 2.00 5.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
150 0.00 7.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
690 6.50 0.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
200 2.00 5.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
450 5.00 2.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 6-Parker-Olds
200 2.00 5.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
690 6.50 0.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
50 6.00 1.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
500 4.00 3.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
800 1.50 5.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
170 5.00 2.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
800 1.50 5.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 6-Parker-Olds
800 1.50 5.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
800 1.50 5.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 0.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
100 3.00 4.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 6-Parker-Olds
200 1.00 6.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 8-Morrow-Larson
100 6.50 0.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
110 2.00 5.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
50 4.50 2.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
1100 0.00 7.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
50 4.50 2.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 6.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
100 3.00 4.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 6-Parker-Olds
1400 7.00 0.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 8-Morrow-Larson
130 5.00 2.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
300 0.00 7.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
100 3.00 4.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
300 6.00 1.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
100 3.00 4.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.00 7.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
400 2.00 5.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 6-Parker-Olds
50 5.50 1.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 8-Morrow-Larson
100 7.00 0.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
400 2.00 5.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
400 2.00 5.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
150 4.00 3.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
50 5.50 1.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
210 1.00 6.00 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
110 6.50 0.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
50 5.00 2.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
110 6.50 0.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
600 0.00 7.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
100 4.00 3.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
110 3.00 4.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 6-Parker-Olds
120 2.00 5.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 8-Morrow-Larson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.50 4.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
90 5.50 1.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
120 4.00 3.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
150 0.50 6.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
150 0.50 6.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
90 5.50 1.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
130 2.50 4.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 6-Parker-Olds
100 7.00 0.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 8-Morrow-Larson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 3.50 1-Hodge-Motes Jr vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
420 0.50 6.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
50 7.00 0.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
420 0.50 6.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
170 3.50 3.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 2-Onsgard-Fellman
170 3.50 3.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
140 6.00 1.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 6-Parker-Olds
170 3.50 3.50 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 8-Morrow-Larson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.50 4.50 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
620 2.50 4.50 3-Langland-Latner vs 6-Parker-Olds
620 2.50 4.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 8-Morrow-Larson
620 2.50 4.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
620 2.50 4.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
600 6.00 1.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
150 7.00 0.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
620 2.50 4.50 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.00 3.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
120 4.00 3.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 6-Parker-Olds
180 7.00 0.00 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 8-Morrow-Larson
PASS 0.00 7.00 5-Guyett-Lively vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
120 4.00 3.00 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
120 4.00 3.00 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
120 4.00 3.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
90 1.00 6.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 3.00 2-Shekter-Lynde vs 4-Kirby-Cooper
90 6.00 1.00 3-Langland-Latner vs 6-Parker-Olds
140 0.50 6.50 4-Hanus-Knypinski vs 8-Morrow-Larson
110 2.50 4.50 5-Guyett-Lively vs 1-Hertweck-Nowak
140 0.50 6.50 6-Ragland-Lancaster vs 3-Kornegay-Kornegay
110 2.50 4.50 7-Higgins-Higgins vs 5-Anderson-Anderson
110 7.00 0.00 8-Truitt-Mouzon vs 7-Vecellio-Adamek
50 5.00 2.00 9-Agrawal-Wells vs 9-Seagraves-Seipp
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: O
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:39|EVENT CODE:20OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:258798 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=5/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Judy Nixon Jeanette McDonald C 3/4 . . | 3/4 . 1 50.00 1.15(OA)
2 Helen Olechna Joyce Stone B 2 2 . | 2 2 . 51.04 1.75(OA)
3 Philip Metz Susan Stell C . . . | . . . 48.96
5 Jo Bryan Greg Sucec B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 57.29 2.33(OA)
6 Gail Rutledge Anne Kyle C . . . | . . . 43.75
7 Martin Hester Mary Lou Collins A 3/4 . . | 3/4 . . 50.00 1.15(OA)
8 Gary Carey Jean Kidd A . . . | . . . 48.96
Totals 350.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 2.00 3-Metz-Stell vs 7-Hester-Collins
130 1.00 1.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
150 2.00 0.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1100 2.00 0.00 3-Metz-Stell vs 7-Hester-Collins
170 0.00 2.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
620 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.50 1.50 3-Metz-Stell vs 7-Hester-Collins
100 2.00 0.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
130 0.50 1.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 3-Metz-Stell vs 7-Hester-Collins
100 0.00 2.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
80 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 1.50 3-Metz-Stell vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
150 2.00 0.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 7-Hester-Collins
420 0.50 1.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 2-Olechna-Stone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 3-Metz-Stell vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
650 1.00 1.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 7-Hester-Collins
650 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 2-Olechna-Stone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 2.00 0.00 3-Metz-Stell vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
650 0.50 1.50 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 7-Hester-Collins
650 0.50 1.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 2-Olechna-Stone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 1.00 3-Metz-Stell vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
140 0.00 2.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 7-Hester-Collins
50 2.00 0.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 2-Olechna-Stone
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 2.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 2-Olechna-Stone
200 2.00 0.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
100 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 0.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 2-Olechna-Stone
130 1.00 1.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
150 0.00 2.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 0.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 2-Olechna-Stone
100 0.50 1.50 7-Hester-Collins vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
100 0.50 1.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.00 0.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 2-Olechna-Stone
50 0.00 2.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
100 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 2-Olechna-Stone
200 2.00 0.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 7-Hester-Collins
100 0.50 1.50 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
550 2.00 0.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 2-Olechna-Stone
100 0.00 2.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 7-Hester-Collins
420 1.00 1.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.00 2.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 2-Olechna-Stone
420 1.00 1.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 7-Hester-Collins
200 2.00 0.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.50 1.50 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 2-Olechna-Stone
50 2.00 0.00 5-Bryan-Sucec vs 7-Hester-Collins
140 0.50 1.50 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 3-Metz-Stell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 1.50 0.50 2-Olechna-Stone vs 3-Metz-Stell
450 1.50 0.50 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
420 0.00 2.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 2-Olechna-Stone vs 3-Metz-Stell
500 0.00 2.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
100 1.50 0.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 2.00 0.00 2-Olechna-Stone vs 3-Metz-Stell
620 0.00 2.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
300 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
800 1.50 0.50 2-Olechna-Stone vs 3-Metz-Stell
130 0.00 2.00 6-Rutledge-Kyle vs 1-Nixon-McDonald
800 1.50 0.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 0.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
420 0.00 2.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 2-Olechna-Stone
400 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 2.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
50 2.00 0.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 2-Olechna-Stone
140 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 2.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
110 2.00 0.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 2-Olechna-Stone
150 1.00 1.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 2.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 5-Bryan-Sucec
140 1.00 1.00 7-Hester-Collins vs 2-Olechna-Stone
110 2.00 0.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1370 0.00 2.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 3-Metz-Stell
170 1.50 0.50 2-Olechna-Stone vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
170 1.50 0.50 8-Carey-Kidd vs 7-Hester-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 0.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 3-Metz-Stell
90 1.00 1.00 2-Olechna-Stone vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
PASS 0.00 2.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 7-Hester-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 0.50 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 3-Metz-Stell
110 1.50 0.50 2-Olechna-Stone vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
140 0.00 2.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 7-Hester-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 1.00 1-Nixon-McDonald vs 3-Metz-Stell
450 0.00 2.00 2-Olechna-Stone vs 6-Rutledge-Kyle
50 2.00 0.00 8-Carey-Kidd vs 7-Hester-Collins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Sun Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:38|EVENT CODE:20L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:300/200/112 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Janice Trombello Joseph Trombello B . . . | . 2 . 43.75 0.47(SB)
2 Leonard Epstein Tina Epstein C . . . | . . 1 41.88 0.52(SC)
3 Josephine Basel Beth Castleberry A 2 . . | 2 . . 59.38 1.13(OA)
4 Judy Noble Melanie Munnell B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 65.00 1.51(OA)
5 Randy Patterson Larica Taylor C . . . | . . . 40.00
Totals 250.01
EVENT:Sun Aft 0-300 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 21, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/22/2014 06:38|EVENT CODE:20L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 4 |MP LIMITS:300/200/112 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=5/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Denise Strueber John Ellis B . . . | . . . 50.63
2 Leah Margerison Rick Margerison A . . . | . . . 50.00
3 Carla Joiner Martha Ward C 3 2 . | 1 1 1 57.50 1.00(OB)
4 John Hartel Jill Hartel B 4 3 . | 2 2 . 51.25 0.75(OB)
5 Barbara Smith Christine Skibell C . . . | . . . 40.63
Totals 250.01
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 3.50 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
100 3.00 1.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 3-Joiner-Ward
100 3.00 1.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 5-Smith-Skibell
100 3.00 1.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
50 0.50 3.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 3.00 1.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
100 1.00 3.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 3-Joiner-Ward
620 4.00 0.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 5-Smith-Skibell
170 2.00 2.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
200 0.00 4.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 3.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
150 0.00 4.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 3-Joiner-Ward
100 2.50 1.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 5-Smith-Skibell
50 4.00 0.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
100 2.50 1.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
100 2.00 2.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 3-Joiner-Ward
100 2.00 2.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 5-Smith-Skibell
100 2.00 2.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
100 0.00 4.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 3.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 5-Smith-Skibell
420 1.00 3.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
170 3.00 1.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
50 4.00 0.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
420 1.00 3.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 3-Joiner-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 2.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 5-Smith-Skibell
200 4.00 0.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
650 2.00 2.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
650 2.00 2.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
680 0.00 4.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 3-Joiner-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.50 2.50 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 5-Smith-Skibell
650 1.50 2.50 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
150 4.00 0.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
650 1.50 2.50 4-Noble-Munnell vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
650 1.50 2.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 3-Joiner-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 0.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 5-Smith-Skibell
100 2.50 1.50 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
100 2.50 1.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
50 0.00 4.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
50 1.00 3.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 3-Joiner-Ward
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 3.00 1.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
120 2.00 2.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
90 1.00 3.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 3-Joiner-Ward
200 4.00 0.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 5-Smith-Skibell
50 0.00 4.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
90 3.00 1.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
400 0.00 4.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
100 4.00 0.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 3-Joiner-Ward
130 1.50 2.50 4-Noble-Munnell vs 5-Smith-Skibell
130 1.50 2.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 4.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
150 3.50 0.50 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
50 1.50 2.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 3-Joiner-Ward
50 1.50 2.50 4-Noble-Munnell vs 5-Smith-Skibell
150 3.50 0.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 3.50 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
50 2.50 1.50 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
50 2.50 1.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 3-Joiner-Ward
100 4.00 0.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 5-Smith-Skibell
100 0.50 3.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.00 3.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 3-Joiner-Ward
110 1.00 3.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 5-Smith-Skibell
110 1.00 3.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
110 3.00 1.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
200 4.00 0.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 3.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 3-Joiner-Ward
250 0.00 4.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 5-Smith-Skibell
420 2.50 1.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
420 2.50 1.50 4-Noble-Munnell vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
450 4.00 0.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 0.50 3.50 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 3-Joiner-Ward
400 2.00 2.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 5-Smith-Skibell
100 4.00 0.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
180 3.00 1.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
430 0.50 3.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 1.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 3-Joiner-Ward
120 2.00 2.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 5-Smith-Skibell
140 1.00 3.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
200 4.00 0.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
150 0.00 4.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.50 0.50 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
150 0.00 4.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
200 1.00 3.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
420 2.00 2.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 3-Joiner-Ward
450 3.50 0.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 5-Smith-Skibell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 2.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
800 0.00 4.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
50 2.00 2.00 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
50 2.00 2.00 4-Noble-Munnell vs 3-Joiner-Ward
300 4.00 0.00 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 5-Smith-Skibell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.00 4.00 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
110 1.50 2.50 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
130 3.50 0.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
130 3.50 0.50 4-Noble-Munnell vs 3-Joiner-Ward
110 1.50 2.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 5-Smith-Skibell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.50 3.50 1-Trombello-Trombello vs 2-Margerison-Margerison
600 4.00 0.00 2-Epstein-Epstein vs 4-Hartel-Hartel
300 0.50 3.50 3-Basel-Castleberry vs 1-Strueber-Ellis
200 2.50 1.50 4-Noble-Munnell vs 3-Joiner-Ward
200 2.50 1.50 5-Patterson-Taylor vs 5-Smith-Skibell
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Units 176, 173 and 183 Winter STaC, Sunday Afternoon STaC Masterpoints Won
1 4.50 Charles Price, Rockwall TX
2 4.50 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
3 3.38 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
4 3.38 Randy Worsham, Dallas TX
5 2.53 Mike Murphy, Dallas TX
6 2.53 S Kohan, Dallas TX
7 2.46 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
8 2.46 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
9 2.46 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
10 2.46 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
11 2.33 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
12 2.33 Greg Sucec, Denton TX
13 1.90 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
14 1.90 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
15 1.75 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
16 1.75 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
17 1.52 M.E. Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
18 1.52 Abu Qureshi, Murphy TX
19 1.51 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
20 1.51 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
21 1.39 Richard Langland, Irving TX
22 1.39 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
23 1.15 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
24 1.15 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
25 1.15 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
26 1.15 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
27 1.14 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
28 1.14 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
29 1.13 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
30 1.13 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
31 1.00 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
32 1.00 Martha Ward, Plano TX
33 0.89 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
34 0.89 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
35 0.87 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
36 0.87 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
37 0.86 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
38 0.86 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
39 0.79 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
40 0.79 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
41 0.75 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
42 0.75 John Hartel, McKinney TX
43 0.75 Jim Bauer, Dallas TX
44 0.75 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
45 0.65 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
46 0.65 William Higgins, Dallas TX
47 0.60 William Olds, Dallas TX
48 0.60 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
49 0.57 Mary Jane McGinnis, Dallas TX
50 0.57 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
51 0.57 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richlnd Hls TX
52 0.57 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
53 0.57 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
54 0.57 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
55 0.52 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
56 0.52 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
57 0.47 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
58 0.47 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 80.32
Players selected: 58 out of 102
Return to Top
Units 176, 173 and 183 Winter STaC Masterpoints Won, in Masterpoint Order (through Sunday Afternoon - STaC Completed)
1 19.35 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
2 15.83 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
3 15.83 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
4 15.81 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
5 15.48 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
6 15.35 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
7 14.43 Billy Leeper, Ft Worth TX
8 14.32 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
9 13.70 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
10 13.52 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
11 13.24 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
12 13.14 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
13 13.11 Mike Murphy, Dallas TX
14 12.90 Milt Neher, Richardson TX
15 12.59 Juanita Chambers, Garland TX
16 12.46 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
17 11.65 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
18 11.33 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
19 10.85 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
20 10.85 Terry Holden, Laredo TX
21 10.51 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
22 10.50 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
23 10.16 Bill White, Arlington TX
24 10.13 Sally Kull, Dallas TX
25 10.05 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
26 9.40 Michael Hout, Plano TX
27 8.87 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
28 8.37 Jim Bauer, Dallas TX
29 8.20 Wendy Valentine, Crozet VA
30 8.02 Michel Paragot, San Miguel De A GT
31 8.02 Victoria Paragot, San Miguel De A GT
32 7.96 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
33 7.94 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
34 7.83 Al Kocourek, Laredo TX
35 7.83 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
36 7.64 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
37 7.50 Etta Moore, Granbury TX
38 7.50 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
39 7.48 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
40 7.47 Greg Sucec, Denton TX
41 7.42 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
42 7.33 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
43 7.25 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
44 7.13 Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA
45 7.08 Rob Rich, Laredo TX
46 7.08 Randy Worsham, Dallas TX
47 7.05 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
48 6.78 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
49 6.75 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
50 6.29 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
51 6.11 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
52 5.87 Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX
53 5.87 S Perutz, Dallas TX
54 5.85 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
55 5.78 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
56 5.70 William Olds, Dallas TX
57 5.63 Jim Woeber, Carrollton TX
58 5.63 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
59 5.57 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
60 5.50 Jane Hopkins, Ft Worth TX
61 5.46 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
62 5.41 Betty Boring, Euless TX
63 5.38 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
64 5.35 Christie Mcgue, Traverse City MI
65 5.35 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
66 5.26 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
67 5.25 Barry Berk, Wilmette IL
68 5.21 Robert Dulaney, Laredo TX
69 5.17 Charles Price, Rockwall TX
70 5.16 Jack Carter, Mead OK
71 5.14 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
72 5.04 Ellen Snyder, Laredo TX
73 4.92 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
74 4.87 Gerald McKim, Garland TX
75 4.86 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
76 4.83 Florence Chernin, Sn Mgel Allende GT
77 4.74 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
78 4.74 Margaret Rowe, Laredo TX
79 4.70 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
80 4.70 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richlnd Hls TX
81 4.70 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
82 4.65 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
83 4.65 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
84 4.60 Camille Dulaney, Laredo TX
85 4.56 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
86 4.55 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
87 4.52 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
88 4.50 Mark Bumgardner, N Richlnd Hls TX
89 4.48 Helen Rose, Sn Mgel Allende GT
90 4.46 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
91 4.40 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
92 4.35 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
93 4.35 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
94 4.35 Abu Qureshi, Murphy TX
95 4.33 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
96 4.28 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
97 4.28 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
98 4.27 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
99 4.26 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
100 4.25 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
101 4.23 Susan Cumming, Belair MB
102 4.23 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
103 4.22 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
104 4.22 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
105 4.22 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
106 4.20 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
107 4.19 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
108 4.16 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
109 4.15 Lori McCline, Denton TX
110 4.12 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
111 4.12 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
112 4.12 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
113 4.09 Gerry Teldon, San Miguel De A GT
114 4.07 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
115 4.07 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
116 4.06 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
117 4.02 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
118 4.02 Gordon LaBonte, SMA
119 4.02 Danielle Pilon, Ottawa ON
120 4.00 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
121 3.91 Martha Ward, Plano TX
122 3.86 Jean Dorr, Laredo TX
123 3.85 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
124 3.84 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
125 3.82 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
126 3.81 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
127 3.77 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
128 3.77 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
129 3.74 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
130 3.74 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
131 3.70 S Kohan, Dallas TX
132 3.67 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
133 3.63 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
134 3.60 Joan Arnold, Waterloo ON
135 3.57 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
136 3.56 Karen Cohen, Dallas TX
137 3.54 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
138 3.51 J Brennan, Sherman TX
139 3.49 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
140 3.49 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
141 3.46 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
142 3.40 Nget Carter, Plano TX
143 3.34 James Nixon, Flower Mound TX
144 3.34 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
145 3.33 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
146 3.33 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
147 3.31 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
148 3.31 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
149 3.30 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
150 3.30 Nick Weisz, Dallas TX
151 3.27 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
152 3.22 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
153 3.22 Alan Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH
154 3.21 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
155 3.18 Al Mince, Arlington TX
156 3.18 James Justice, Waxahachie TX
157 3.18 Tom Orndorff, Arlington TX
158 3.16 Ron Botsko, Granbury TX
159 3.16 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
160 3.14 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
161 3.11 Herb Fallin, Keller TX
162 3.11 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
163 3.09 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
164 3.09 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
165 3.09 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
166 3.08 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
167 3.06 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
168 3.05 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
169 3.04 John Hartel, McKinney TX
170 3.04 Sue Tracy, N Richlnd Hls TX
171 3.04 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
172 3.02 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
173 2.98 Tom Moore, Keller TX
174 2.94 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
175 2.94 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
176 2.93 Sharon Schuller, Dallas TX
177 2.93 Barry Schuller, Dallas TX
178 2.92 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
179 2.92 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
180 2.90 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
181 2.89 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
182 2.89 Richard Langland, Irving TX
183 2.87 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
184 2.87 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
185 2.86 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
186 2.83 Susan Colby, Garland TX
187 2.83 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
188 2.83 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
189 2.83 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
190 2.82 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
191 2.82 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
192 2.81 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
193 2.81 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
194 2.81 Rich Page, Plano TX
195 2.81 Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
196 2.80 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
197 2.79 N Tripode, Frisco TX
198 2.79 Alice Butler, Surrey BC
199 2.79 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
200 2.79 Bill Butler, Surrey BC
201 2.75 Michael McCline, Denton TX
202 2.75 David Clegg, Dallas TX
203 2.74 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
204 2.70 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
205 2.69 Dean Anthony, Denton TX
206 2.69 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
207 2.68 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
208 2.68 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
209 2.67 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
210 2.67 Richard McGill, N Richlnd Hls TX
211 2.63 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
212 2.61 Dee Ropers, Sn Mgel Allende GT
213 2.61 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
214 2.61 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
215 2.61 Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
216 2.61 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
217 2.56 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
218 2.56 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
219 2.54 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
220 2.54 Honora Brown, Bridgeport TX
221 2.54 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
222 2.54 Bunny Perry,
223 2.54 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
224 2.53 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
225 2.50 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
226 2.50 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
227 2.49 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
228 2.48 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
229 2.48 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
230 2.47 Carolyn Motes, Dallas TX
231 2.47 Anne Ward Williams, Desoto TX
232 2.46 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
233 2.45 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
234 2.44 Mary Jane McGinnis, Dallas TX
235 2.43 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
236 2.42 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
237 2.42 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
238 2.41 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
239 2.41 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
240 2.41 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
241 2.41 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
242 2.35 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
243 2.33 Charlie Brown, Arlington TX
244 2.33 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
245 2.33 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
246 2.33 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
247 2.32 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
248 2.29 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
249 2.24 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
250 2.23 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
251 2.23 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
252 2.23 Gay Anderson, Allen TX
253 2.22 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
254 2.19 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
255 2.15 Edith Bramson, Laredo TX
256 2.14 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
257 2.13 Jennifer Rahn, Denton TX
258 2.13 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
259 2.13 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
260 2.12 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
261 2.10 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
262 2.08 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
263 2.08 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
264 2.08 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
265 2.08 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
266 2.07 Don Fowler, Great Mills MD
267 2.07 Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX
268 2.04 Steve Russell, Denton TX
269 2.04 Sue Russell, Denton TX
270 2.03 Michael McShane, Addison TX
271 2.02 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
272 2.00 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
273 2.00 Terry Wolfe, Richardson TX
274 2.00 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
275 1.96 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
276 1.95 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
277 1.95 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
278 1.93 Lenny Schaen, Dallas TX
279 1.93 Sam Long, Arlington TX
280 1.92 Micki Johnson, Woodlands TX
281 1.92 T. R. Sartor, Corsicana TX
282 1.92 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
283 1.92 Carol Keller, Arlington TX
284 1.92 Bertha Cunningham, Granbury TX
285 1.92 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
286 1.92 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
287 1.91 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
288 1.89 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
289 1.88 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
290 1.87 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
291 1.87 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
292 1.87 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
293 1.85 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
294 1.85 George Morey, Arlington TX
295 1.82 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
296 1.81 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
297 1.78 Gregory La Mothe, Coppell TX
298 1.77 Dave Mayrose, Keller TX
299 1.77 Aleta Mayrose, Keller TX
300 1.76 Michael Ridley, Toronto ON
301 1.75 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
302 1.75 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
303 1.75 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
304 1.75 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
305 1.71 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
306 1.71 Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL
307 1.70 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
308 1.69 Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
309 1.69 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
310 1.67 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
311 1.66 Jim Summers, Denton TX
312 1.65 Janet Sheppard, Plano TX
313 1.64 John Ellis, Dallas TX
314 1.63 Mary Katherine Wainwright, San Miguel De A GT
315 1.63 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
316 1.63 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
317 1.63 Yvonne Ryan, Arlington TX
318 1.63 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
319 1.62 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
320 1.61 June Brochtrup, Dallas TX
321 1.61 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
322 1.61 Ann Currell, Dallas TX
323 1.61 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
324 1.60 Richard Cecil, Denton TX
325 1.60 Wayne Lussier, Scotts Valley CA
326 1.60 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
327 1.57 Randy Smith, Rockwall TX
328 1.54 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
329 1.54 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
330 1.53 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
331 1.52 M.E. Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
332 1.52 Barbara Allen, Arlington TX
333 1.52 William Layman, Denton TX
334 1.52 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
335 1.51 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
336 1.51 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
337 1.50 Kenneth Javor, Denton TX
338 1.50 Constance Javor, Denton TX
339 1.49 John Schwartz, Plano TX
340 1.47 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
341 1.46 Becky Elder, McKinney TX
342 1.46 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
343 1.46 Betty Jane Meyer Nolan, Arlington TX
344 1.46 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
345 1.46 Ray Nelson, Plano TX
346 1.44 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
347 1.44 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
348 1.44 Carl Fluke, Granbury TX
349 1.43 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
350 1.42 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
351 1.42 Cheryl Hare, Grand Praire TX
352 1.42 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
353 1.41 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
354 1.41 Charles Interdonato,
355 1.41 George Lowe, Arlington TX
356 1.41 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
357 1.41 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
358 1.40 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
359 1.40 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
360 1.40 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
361 1.39 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
362 1.38 Bob Dixon, Arlington TX
363 1.37 Barbara Aide, Dallas TX
364 1.36 Patricia Mcdowell, Granbury TX
365 1.36 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
366 1.36 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
367 1.36 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
368 1.35 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
369 1.35 Fillis Inn, Bedford TX
370 1.35 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
371 1.35 George Burcham, Dallas TX
372 1.34 Keith McCall, Euless TX
373 1.34 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
374 1.33 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
375 1.33 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
376 1.33 Tom McCraw, Fort Worth TX
377 1.32 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
378 1.32 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
379 1.31 Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX
380 1.31 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
381 1.30 Sharon Stewart, Fort Collins CO
382 1.30 Barbara Poole, Sn Mgel Allende GT
383 1.29 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
384 1.29 Ruth McKee, Arlington TX
385 1.28 Catherine Hopkins, Arlington TX
386 1.28 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
387 1.28 Diane Brown, Plano TX
388 1.28 Barbara Main, Ft. Worth TX
389 1.28 Dianna Ekizian, Sma M
390 1.28 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
391 1.28 Judy Rosenthal, Laredo TX
392 1.27 Craig Briney, N Richlnd Hls TX
393 1.27 Marc Poe, Prosper TX
394 1.27 Elaine Poe, Plano TX
395 1.27 Mary Ann Briney, N Richlnd Hls TX
396 1.26 Jack Smith, The Villages FL
397 1.25 Faye Guidry, Laredo TX
398 1.25 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
399 1.24 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
400 1.24 Robert Broun, Gainesville TX
401 1.24 Stephanie Broun, Gainesville TX
402 1.24 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
403 1.23 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
404 1.23 Arthur Morganstern, Plano TX
405 1.23 James Willson, Dallas TX
406 1.23 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
407 1.23 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
408 1.22 Pat Graham, Plano TX
409 1.22 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
410 1.22 JoAnne Crandall,
411 1.21 Jack Myers, Dallas TX
412 1.21 Doug Christoffersen, Dent MN
413 1.21 John Myers, Dallas TX
414 1.19 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
415 1.17 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
416 1.17 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
417 1.17 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
418 1.17 Evelyn Shagman, Dallas TX
419 1.16 Bill Curra, Laredo TX
420 1.16 Peggy Hanley, Dallas TX
421 1.16 Susan Curra, Laredo TX
422 1.15 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
423 1.15 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
424 1.14 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
425 1.14 George Mann, Kinnelon NJ
426 1.14 Carole Vowell, Mansfield TX
427 1.13 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
428 1.13 Ines De Urtubey, Dallas TX
429 1.13 Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX
430 1.13 Jonathan Mullins, Dallas TX
431 1.13 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
432 1.13 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
433 1.13 Barbara Schissler, Fort Worth TX
434 1.13 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
435 1.13 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
436 1.11 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
437 1.11 William Higgins, Dallas TX
438 1.11 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
439 1.10 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
440 1.10 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
441 1.09 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
442 1.08 Bob Frink, Plano TX
443 1.08 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
444 1.08 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
445 1.07 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
446 1.06 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
447 1.06 Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX
448 1.06 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
449 1.06 Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX
450 1.05 Patty Kleckner, Dallas TX
451 1.05 Charlie Brehm, Baton Rouge LA
452 1.05 Valerie Lucas, Laredo TX
453 1.05 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
454 1.05 Charlotte Honet, Dallas TX
455 1.04 Norma Scott, San Miguel De A GT
456 1.04 Philip Brown, Frisco TX
457 1.04 Carolyn Wenk, Dallas TX
458 1.04 Brigetta Lewis, Laredo TX
459 1.04 Allan Gold, Rydal PA
460 1.04 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
461 1.04 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
462 1.04 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
463 1.04 Jacqueline Brown, Frisco TX
464 1.04 J Berke, Dallas TX
465 1.03 Jack Muzzio, Fort Worth TX
466 1.02 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
467 1.02 Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX
468 1.02 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
469 1.01 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
470 1.00 Jean Patton, Mansfield TX
471 1.00 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
472 1.00 Bob Endter, Mansfield TX
473 1.00 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
474 1.00 Barbara Lee Franklin, Mansfield TX
475 1.00 Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX
476 1.00 Larry Klein, Denton TX
477 0.98 Mildred Walker, Grad Prairie TX
478 0.98 John Everhart, Dallas TX
479 0.98 Sammie Walker, Arlington TX
480 0.98 Anita Everhart, Dallas TX
481 0.98 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
482 0.98 Joan Becker, Dallas TX
483 0.98 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
484 0.97 Ping Gee, Derby Line VT
485 0.96 James Richman, Dallas TX
486 0.96 Ann Berning, Plano TX
487 0.96 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
488 0.96 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
489 0.96 Dave Hill, Arlington TX
490 0.94 Stan Amstutz, Mesquite TX
491 0.94 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
492 0.94 Karen Bowman, Richardson TX
493 0.94 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
494 0.94 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
495 0.94 Carole Buffington, Richardson TX
496 0.94 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
497 0.94 Jane Rushford, Fort Worth TX
498 0.93 Suzanne Breedlove, Denton TX
499 0.93 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
500 0.93 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
501 0.93 Julie Holloway, Plano TX
502 0.92 Charles Rutherford, Sn Mgel Allende GT
503 0.92 Ken Judson,
504 0.91 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
505 0.91 Pat Butler, Dallas TX
506 0.90 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
507 0.90 Joan Collins, Dallas TX
508 0.90 T Madden, Frisco TX
509 0.89 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
510 0.89 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
511 0.88 Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX
512 0.88 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
513 0.88 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
514 0.88 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
515 0.88 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
516 0.87 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
517 0.87 Norman Frost, Fort Worth TX
518 0.87 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
519 0.86 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
520 0.86 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
521 0.86 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
522 0.86 Pam Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
523 0.85 Marcia Lansdown, Dallas TX
524 0.84 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
525 0.84 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
526 0.84 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
527 0.82 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
528 0.82 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Brnch TX
529 0.82 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
530 0.80 Roberta Gocken, Arlington TX
531 0.80 Sharon Wilson, Dallas TX
532 0.80 Ann Pennington, Arlington TX
533 0.80 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
534 0.80 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
535 0.80 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
536 0.80 May Sebel, Dallas TX
537 0.80 Opie White, Aledo TX
538 0.80 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
539 0.80 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
540 0.80 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
541 0.79 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
542 0.79 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
543 0.79 Janet Brescoll, Fort Worth TX
544 0.79 John Biel, Arlington TX
545 0.78 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
546 0.78 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
547 0.78 Dick Shaffer, Sn Mgel Allende GT
548 0.76 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
549 0.76 Ted Bender, Allen TX
550 0.76 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
551 0.76 Ann Low, Dallas TX
552 0.76 Adrienne Berger, Arlington TX
553 0.76 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
554 0.74 Nancy McLeod, Dallas TX
555 0.74 Ernestine Beauchamp, Dallas TX
556 0.73 Becky Sampson, Garland TX
557 0.73 Karen Paul, Arlington TX
558 0.73 Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX
559 0.73 Shay Ura, Plano TX
560 0.73 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
561 0.73 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
562 0.72 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
563 0.71 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
564 0.71 Hal Spotswood, Granbury TX
565 0.71 Fred Carver, Granbury TX
566 0.70 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
567 0.70 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
568 0.70 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
569 0.70 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
570 0.70 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
571 0.70 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
572 0.69 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
573 0.69 Cissy Kelton, Dallas TX
574 0.69 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
575 0.69 Marsha Murray, Dallas TX
576 0.68 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
577 0.68 Candace Tyson, Dallas TX
578 0.68 Kim Jordan, Santa Fe NM
579 0.68 Judie Smith, Dallas TX
580 0.68 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
581 0.67 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
582 0.67 Jo England, Dallas TX
583 0.67 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
584 0.67 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
585 0.66 Dee Gemmel, Royse City TX
586 0.66 Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX
587 0.66 Jay English, Dallas TX
588 0.66 Beth Rosener, Laredo TX
589 0.65 Harry Desai, Plano TX
590 0.65 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
591 0.64 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
592 0.64 Pat Habashy, Dallas TX
593 0.64 Carol St. Onge, Arlington TX
594 0.64 Marion Palmateer, Bend OR
595 0.64 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
596 0.64 Maureen McDonald, Arlington TX
597 0.64 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
598 0.63 Pat Desmond, Arlington TX
599 0.62 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
600 0.61 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
601 0.61 Betty Hudgins, Arlington
602 0.61 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
603 0.61 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
604 0.61 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
605 0.61 Jan Omley, Niceville FL
606 0.61 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
607 0.61 June Barnebey, Plano TX
608 0.61 Thomas Schmidt, Louisville KY
609 0.61 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
610 0.61 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
611 0.61 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
612 0.60 Steven Iler, Dallas TX
613 0.60 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
614 0.60 Nicole Hansard, Dallas TX
615 0.60 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
616 0.59 Lyons, TX
617 0.59 David Guyett, Dallas TX
618 0.58 Charles Renteria, Laredo TX
619 0.58 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
620 0.58 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
621 0.58 Pat Measley, Plano TX
622 0.58 Lynne Martins, Sn Mgel Allende GT
623 0.58 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
624 0.57 Losunda Broome, Plano TX
625 0.57 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
626 0.57 Joe Steiner, Denison TX
627 0.57 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
628 0.57 Judith Minkin, Plano TX
629 0.57 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
630 0.57 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
631 0.55 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
632 0.54 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
633 0.54 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
634 0.53 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
635 0.53 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
636 0.53 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
637 0.53 Sarah Moore, Arlington TX
638 0.53 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
639 0.53 Roger Lawrence, Sherman TX
640 0.53 Dorothy Hale, Irving TX
641 0.53 Dave Romack, Arlington TX
642 0.53 Kay Charlton, Sherman TX
643 0.52 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
644 0.51 Paul Wunderlich, Farmers Brnch TX
645 0.51 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
646 0.51 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
647 0.51 Jo Wunderlich, Farmers Brnch TX
648 0.49 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
649 0.49 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
650 0.49 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
651 0.49 Walid Hakim, Richardson TX
652 0.48 Jane Clark, Arlington TX
653 0.48 Peggy McCormick, Arlington TX
654 0.48 Judy Franklin, Dallas TX
655 0.47 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
656 0.47 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
657 0.46 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
658 0.46 Linda Thomas, Livingston TX
659 0.46 Phil Merkel, Livingston TX
660 0.46 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
661 0.44 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
662 0.44 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
663 0.44 Bill Walker, Fort Worth TX
664 0.44 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
665 0.44 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
666 0.43 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
667 0.43 David Noteware, Dallas TX
668 0.43 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
669 0.42 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
670 0.42 Nootsie Holman, Dallas TX
671 0.42 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
672 0.42 Margo Bryant, Dallas TX
673 0.42 Jane Cote, Fort Worth TX
674 0.42 Jeff Smith, Fort Worth TX
675 0.41 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
676 0.41 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
677 0.40 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
678 0.40 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
679 0.39 Larry Cain, Dallas TX
680 0.38 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
681 0.38 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
682 0.37 Tarana Lizotte, Arlington TX
683 0.37 Mandy Welch, Arlington TX
684 0.36 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
685 0.36 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
686 0.33 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
687 0.33 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
688 0.33 John Jackson, Dallas TX
689 0.32 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
690 0.30 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
691 0.30 Neill Ray, Dallas TX
692 0.30 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
693 0.29 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
694 0.28 Jane Koch, Dallas TX
695 0.28 Mary Duda, Dallas TX
696 0.23 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
697 0.23 Ari Sippola, Dallas TX
698 0.20 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
699 0.20 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
700 0.18 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
701 0.18 Judy Zipkes,
702 0.18 Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX
703 0.18 Beth DiTommaso, Dallas TX
704 0.11 Brian Waters,
705 0.11 Brenda Waters,
Total Masterpoints reported: 1704.91
Players selected: 705 out of 1047
Return to Top
Units 176, 173 and 183 Winter STaC Masterpoints Won, in Alphabetical Order (through Sunday Afternoon - STaC Completed)
2.68 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
4.92 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
1.37 Barbara Aide, Dallas TX
0.88 Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX
1.52 Barbara Allen, Arlington TX
5.63 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
1.51 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
0.94 Stan Amstutz, Mesquite TX
2.23 Gay Anderson, Allen TX
4.22 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
1.69 Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
2.69 Dean Anthony, Denton TX
0.68 Deborah Armstrong, Dallas TX
0.46 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
3.60 Joan Arnold, Waterloo ON
6.29 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
0.71 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
1.35 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
0.61 June Barnebey, Plano TX
0.94 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
1.02 Betty Bartula, Richardson TX
1.13 Josephine Basel, Dallas TX
0.36 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
8.37 Jim Bauer, Dallas TX
4.65 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
0.74 Ernestine Beauchamp, Dallas TX
0.98 Joan Becker, Dallas TX
2.87 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
1.02 Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX
1.13 Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX
0.76 Ted Bender, Allen TX
1.28 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
5.57 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
0.76 Adrienne Berger, Arlington TX
5.25 Barry Berk, Wilmette IL
1.04 J Berke, Dallas TX
0.96 Ann Berning, Plano TX
2.54 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
1.36 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
0.79 John Biel, Arlington TX
2.48 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
0.84 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
0.53 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
2.83 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
2.83 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
0.88 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
5.78 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
5.41 Betty Boring, Euless TX
3.16 Ron Botsko, Granbury TX
1.10 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
0.80 Judy Bouska, Garland TX
0.94 Karen Bowman, Richardson TX
4.06 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
2.15 Edith Bramson, Laredo TX
3.21 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
0.61 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
0.93 Suzanne Breedlove, Denton TX
1.05 Charlie Brehm, Baton Rouge LA
3.51 J Brennan, Sherman TX
0.79 Janet Brescoll, Fort Worth TX
1.27 Craig Briney, N Richlnd Hls TX
1.27 Mary Ann Briney, N Richlnd Hls TX
3.05 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
1.61 June Brochtrup, Dallas TX
0.57 Losunda Broome, Plano TX
1.24 Robert Broun, Gainesville TX
1.24 Stephanie Broun, Gainesville TX
3.09 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
2.33 Charlie Brown, Arlington TX
1.28 Diane Brown, Plano TX
3.09 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
1.04 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
2.54 Honora Brown, Bridgeport TX
1.04 Jacqueline Brown, Frisco TX
0.94 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
4.12 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
2.07 Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX
1.04 Philip Brown, Frisco TX
1.28 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
7.64 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
0.42 Margo Bryant, Dallas TX
13.24 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
0.94 Carole Buffington, Richardson TX
4.50 Mark Bumgardner, N Richlnd Hls TX
1.35 George Burcham, Dallas TX
0.87 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
2.79 Alice Butler, Surrey BC
0.55 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
2.79 Bill Butler, Surrey BC
1.39 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
0.91 Pat Butler, Dallas TX
1.36 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
1.51 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
0.39 Larry Cain, Dallas TX
5.35 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
2.92 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
0.80 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
5.16 Jack Carter, Mead OK
3.40 Nget Carter, Plano TX
0.71 Fred Carver, Granbury TX
0.82 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
4.56 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
0.93 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
1.60 Richard Cecil, Denton TX
5.38 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
12.59 Juanita Chambers, Garland TX
0.18 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
0.86 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
0.53 Kay Charlton, Sherman TX
4.83 Florence Chernin, Sn Mgel Allende GT
0.43 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Denton TX
1.22 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
0.30 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
0.49 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
1.21 Doug Christoffersen, Dent MN
0.33 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
0.48 Jane Clark, Arlington TX
2.29 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
2.33 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
2.75 David Clegg, Dallas TX
3.56 Karen Cohen, Dallas TX
2.83 Susan Colby, Garland TX
0.91 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
0.86 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
1.44 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
0.90 Joan Collins, Dallas TX
3.27 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
0.42 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
0.82 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
1.54 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
1.08 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
3.77 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
1.41 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
0.42 Jane Cote, Fort Worth TX
1.85 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
1.22 JoAnne Crandall,
1.89 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
4.23 Susan Cumming, Belair MB
1.92 Bertha Cunningham, Granbury TX
1.16 Bill Curra, Laredo TX
1.16 Susan Curra, Laredo TX
1.61 Ann Currell, Dallas TX
2.41 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
0.20 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
0.43 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
1.46 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
2.80 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
2.33 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
2.94 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
0.44 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
1.13 Ines De Urtubey, Dallas TX
0.62 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
2.94 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
4.65 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
0.65 Harry Desai, Plano TX
0.63 Pat Desmond, Arlington TX
0.18 Beth DiTommaso, Dallas TX
6.75 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
5.87 Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX
1.38 Bob Dixon, Arlington TX
3.82 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
3.86 Jean Dorr, Laredo TX
2.54 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
2.54 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
0.28 Mary Duda, Dallas TX
4.60 Camille Dulaney, Laredo TX
5.21 Robert Dulaney, Laredo TX
0.38 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
1.06 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
0.60 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
1.24 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
1.28 Dianna Ekizian, Sma M
1.46 Becky Elder, McKinney TX
1.64 John Ellis, Dallas TX
1.00 Bob Endter, Mansfield TX
0.67 Jo England, Dallas TX
0.66 Jay English, Dallas TX
1.91 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
0.52 Tina Epstein, Dallas TX
2.61 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
2.61 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
2.81 Judy Etchison, Dallas TX
2.81 Scott Etchison, Dallas TX
0.98 Anita Everhart, Dallas TX
0.98 John Everhart, Dallas TX
3.11 Herb Fallin, Keller TX
0.89 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
0.46 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
4.22 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
10.50 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
4.12 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
0.61 Adrianne Feuer, McKinney TX
1.35 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
3.16 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
4.86 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
3.54 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
0.70 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
0.89 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
1.44 Carl Fluke, Granbury TX
2.07 Don Fowler, Great Mills MD
2.53 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
1.00 Barbara Lee Franklin, Mansfield TX
0.48 Judy Franklin, Dallas TX
0.98 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
4.28 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
4.70 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
7.94 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
1.08 Bob Frink, Plano TX
0.67 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
0.87 Norman Frost, Fort Worth TX
1.23 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
2.22 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
3.46 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
8.87 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
0.80 Letty Garek, Bedford TX
19.35 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
0.97 Ping Gee, Derby Line VT
1.02 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
4.35 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
4.35 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
0.66 Dee Gemmel, Royse City TX
2.89 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
3.63 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
4.19 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
0.29 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
2.12 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
1.17 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
0.86 Pam Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
1.60 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
0.80 Roberta Gocken, Arlington TX
1.04 Allan Gold, Rydal PA
3.31 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
1.92 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
1.92 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
0.64 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
0.49 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
1.22 Pat Graham, Plano TX
2.81 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
1.75 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
1.87 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
1.25 Faye Guidry, Laredo TX
0.44 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
1.00 Carla Guthrie, McKinney TX
0.59 David Guyett, Dallas TX
0.64 Pat Habashy, Dallas TX
0.88 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
0.49 Walid Hakim, Richardson TX
0.53 Dorothy Hale, Irving TX
0.53 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
2.56 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
1.16 Peggy Hanley, Dallas TX
0.60 Nicole Hansard, Dallas TX
4.70 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
1.42 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
1.95 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
7.33 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
0.66 Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX
1.42 Cheryl Hare, Grand Praire TX
4.28 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
5.14 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
3.04 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
3.04 John Hartel, McKinney TX
0.40 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
1.95 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
0.53 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
1.87 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
2.46 Jackie Hertweck, Edmond OK
1.15 Martin Hester, Aubrey TX
1.87 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
13.52 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
1.11 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
1.11 William Higgins, Dallas TX
0.96 Dave Hill, Arlington TX
0.96 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
4.07 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
0.58 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
0.33 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
3.81 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
2.08 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
0.93 Vernon Earl Hodge, Dallas TX
1.04 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
10.85 Terry Holden, Laredo TX
0.93 Julie Holloway, Plano TX
0.42 Nootsie Holman, Dallas TX
1.05 Charlotte Honet, Dallas TX
1.28 Catherine Hopkins, Arlington TX
5.50 Jane Hopkins, Ft Worth TX
9.40 Michael Hout, Plano TX
1.82 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
0.61 Betty Hudgins, Arlington
1.00 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
1.25 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
3.67 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
0.60 Steven Iler, Dallas TX
1.35 Fillis Inn, Bedford TX
1.41 Charles Interdonato,
0.33 John Jackson, Dallas TX
4.25 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
0.84 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
1.50 Constance Javor, Denton TX
1.50 Kenneth Javor, Denton TX
1.96 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
1.54 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
3.22 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
1.92 Micki Johnson, Woodlands TX
1.06 Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX
1.06 Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX
2.02 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
0.57 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
1.01 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
2.48 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
0.86 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
0.68 Kim Jordan, Santa Fe NM
1.33 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
1.33 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
0.92 Ken Judson,
3.18 James Justice, Waxahachie TX
2.70 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
0.67 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
1.92 Carol Keller, Arlington TX
0.61 Chris Kelly, Waxahachie TX
0.80 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
0.69 Cissy Kelton, Dallas TX
2.23 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
2.67 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
1.47 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
2.61 Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
3.84 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
1.05 Patty Kleckner, Dallas TX
3.77 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
1.00 Larry Klein, Denton TX
1.13 Mary Ann Klein, Denton TX
4.70 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richlnd Hls TX
0.28 Jane Koch, Dallas TX
7.83 Al Kocourek, Laredo TX
4.12 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
3.70 S Kohan, Dallas TX
12.46 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
7.96 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
0.44 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
2.43 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
0.40 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
10.13 Sally Kull, Dallas TX
1.06 Anne Kyle, Sanger TX
1.78 Gregory La Mothe, Coppell TX
4.02 Gordon LaBonte, SMA
1.17 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
0.53 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
2.42 Sally Lancaster, Dallas TX
0.49 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
2.89 Richard Langland, Irving TX
0.85 Marcia Lansdown, Dallas TX
1.40 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
4.26 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
0.53 Roger Lawrence, Sherman TX
1.52 William Layman, Denton TX
1.23 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
14.43 Billy Leeper, Ft Worth TX
3.49 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
3.49 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
0.57 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
0.70 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
0.70 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
1.04 Brigetta Lewis, Laredo TX
1.70 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
0.87 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
1.19 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
0.37 Tarana Lizotte, Arlington TX
1.71 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
1.71 Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL
1.08 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
1.93 Sam Long, Arlington TX
6.78 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
0.76 Ann Low, Dallas TX
1.41 George Lowe, Arlington TX
1.05 Valerie Lucas, Laredo TX
0.30 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
1.60 Wayne Lussier, Scotts Valley CA
1.13 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
1.09 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
0.59 Lyons, TX
0.90 T Madden, Frisco TX
1.28 Barbara Main, Ft. Worth TX
0.51 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
2.14 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
1.14 George Mann, Kinnelon NJ
1.13 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
2.82 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
2.82 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
0.61 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
0.58 Lynne Martins, Sn Mgel Allende GT
1.77 Aleta Mayrose, Keller TX
1.77 Dave Mayrose, Keller TX
1.34 Keith McCall, Euless TX
4.15 Lori McCline, Denton TX
2.75 Michael McCline, Denton TX
0.69 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
0.69 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
1.34 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
0.48 Peggy McCormick, Arlington TX
1.33 Tom McCraw, Fort Worth TX
3.74 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
0.64 Maureen McDonald, Arlington TX
1.36 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
2.67 Richard McGill, N Richlnd Hls TX
2.44 Mary Jane McGinnis, Dallas TX
1.29 Ruth McKee, Arlington TX
4.87 Gerald McKim, Garland TX
0.74 Nancy McLeod, Dallas TX
5.26 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
2.03 Michael McShane, Addison TX
1.36 Patricia Mcdowell, Granbury TX
5.35 Christie Mcgue, Traverse City MI
0.42 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
0.58 Pat Measley, Plano TX
0.46 Phil Merkel, Livingston TX
2.35 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
1.46 Betty Jane Meyer Nolan, Arlington TX
0.60 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
3.18 Al Mince, Arlington TX
0.57 Judith Minkin, Plano TX
4.07 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
1.40 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
7.50 Etta Moore, Granbury TX
0.53 Sarah Moore, Arlington TX
2.98 Tom Moore, Keller TX
7.83 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
1.85 George Morey, Arlington TX
1.23 Arthur Morganstern, Plano TX
2.74 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
1.17 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
3.31 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
2.47 Carolyn Motes, Dallas TX
0.64 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
0.73 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
1.13 Jonathan Mullins, Dallas TX
1.88 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
13.11 Mike Murphy, Dallas TX
1.63 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
0.69 Marsha Murray, Dallas TX
1.03 Jack Muzzio, Fort Worth TX
4.16 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
1.21 Jack Myers, Dallas TX
1.21 John Myers, Dallas TX
0.78 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
12.90 Milt Neher, Richardson TX
4.74 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
1.40 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
1.46 Ray Nelson, Plano TX
3.34 James Nixon, Flower Mound TX
1.15 Judy Nixon, Flower Mound TX
2.79 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
1.13 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
0.43 David Noteware, Dallas TX
5.46 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
1.67 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
1.92 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
0.65 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
1.42 Jean O'Neal, Fairview TX
3.30 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
1.23 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
5.70 William Olds, Dallas TX
1.75 Helen Olechna, Aubrey TX
0.61 Jan Omley, Niceville FL
11.65 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
1.52 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
3.18 Tom Orndorff, Arlington TX
13.70 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
11.33 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
1.14 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
2.13 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
3.14 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
2.81 Rich Page, Plano TX
0.64 Marion Palmateer, Bend OR
8.02 Michel Paragot, San Miguel De A GT
8.02 Victoria Paragot, San Miguel De A GT
2.45 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
7.42 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
0.76 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
1.00 Jean Patton, Mansfield TX
0.73 Karen Paul, Arlington TX
3.06 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
1.29 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
10.85 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
3.57 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
1.69 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
0.61 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
0.80 Ann Pennington, Arlington TX
0.72 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
2.54 Bunny Perry,
5.87 S Perutz, Dallas TX
1.05 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
2.41 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
4.02 Danielle Pilon, Ottawa ON
0.84 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
1.27 Elaine Poe, Plano TX
1.27 Marc Poe, Prosper TX
1.30 Barbara Poole, Sn Mgel Allende GT
0.32 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
0.73 Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX
5.17 Charles Price, Rockwall TX
7.50 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
0.70 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
1.31 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
1.31 Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX
4.35 Abu Qureshi, Murphy TX
2.42 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
2.13 Jennifer Rahn, Denton TX
3.33 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
0.61 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
0.96 W Rankin Jr, Fort Worth TX
0.70 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
0.61 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
0.30 Neill Ray, Dallas TX
7.05 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
2.49 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
1.24 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
3.34 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
1.41 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
0.58 Charles Renteria, Laredo TX
2.83 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
13.14 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
7.08 Rob Rich, Laredo TX
0.96 James Richman, Dallas TX
1.76 Michael Ridley, Toronto ON
3.22 Alan Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH
2.87 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
3.74 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
4.52 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
0.53 Dave Romack, Arlington TX
2.61 Dee Ropers, Sn Mgel Allende GT
4.48 Helen Rose, Sn Mgel Allende GT
0.66 Beth Rosener, Laredo TX
1.28 Judy Rosenthal, Laredo TX
14.32 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
4.74 Margaret Rowe, Laredo TX
0.94 Jane Rushford, Fort Worth TX
2.04 Steve Russell, Denton TX
2.04 Sue Russell, Denton TX
0.92 Charles Rutherford, Sn Mgel Allende GT
1.63 Yvonne Ryan, Arlington TX
0.73 Becky Sampson, Garland TX
0.80 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
1.92 T. R. Sartor, Corsicana TX
15.83 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
1.93 Lenny Schaen, Dallas TX
3.09 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
0.57 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
1.10 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
1.61 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
1.13 Barbara Schissler, Fort Worth TX
0.23 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
0.61 Thomas Schmidt, Louisville KY
6.11 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
4.20 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
0.78 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
2.93 Barry Schuller, Dallas TX
2.93 Sharon Schuller, Dallas TX
1.44 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
1.49 John Schwartz, Plano TX
1.62 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
0.80 Martin Schwartz, Denton TX
1.04 Norma Scott, San Miguel De A GT
0.94 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
2.08 Sharon Seagraves, Dallas TX
0.80 May Sebel, Dallas TX
0.70 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
1.75 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
2.08 Fred Seipp, Dallas TX
0.78 Dick Shaffer, Sn Mgel Allende GT
1.17 Evelyn Shagman, Dallas TX
2.10 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
2.08 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
2.23 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
1.65 Janet Sheppard, Plano TX
2.56 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
0.58 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
0.79 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
15.48 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
0.36 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
2.32 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
2.41 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
3.85 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
4.46 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
0.23 Ari Sippola, Dallas TX
1.11 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
0.54 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
0.67 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
2.61 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
1.26 Jack Smith, The Villages FL
0.42 Jeff Smith, Fort Worth TX
0.68 Judie Smith, Dallas TX
2.63 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
1.57 Randy Smith, Rockwall TX
1.63 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
0.38 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
5.04 Ellen Snyder, Laredo TX
15.35 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
4.22 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
0.71 Hal Spotswood, Granbury TX
0.64 Carol St. Onge, Arlington TX
2.00 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
1.07 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
5.85 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
3.02 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
0.57 Joe Steiner, Denison TX
1.61 Freda Gail Stern, Dallas TX
1.30 Sharon Stewart, Fort Collins CO
2.69 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
7.25 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
10.51 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
4.00 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
1.32 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
0.73 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
7.47 Greg Sucec, Denton TX
1.66 Jim Summers, Denton TX
1.81 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
0.88 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
3.11 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
0.82 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Brnch TX
0.57 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
0.76 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
0.94 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
4.09 Gerry Teldon, San Miguel De A GT
1.00 Robert Terry, Fort Worth TX
0.46 Linda Thomas, Livingston TX
2.00 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
0.79 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
4.02 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
1.75 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
10.05 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
3.08 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
3.04 Sue Tracy, N Richlnd Hls TX
0.98 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
0.18 Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX
2.79 N Tripode, Frisco TX
0.47 Janice Trombello, Dallas TX
0.47 Joseph Trombello, Dallas TX
4.40 Brenda Truitt, Dallas TX
0.76 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
2.24 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
0.68 Candace Tyson, Dallas TX
0.73 Shay Ura, Plano TX
4.55 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
8.20 Wendy Valentine, Crozet VA
2.92 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
2.86 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
0.54 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
2.68 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
2.50 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
2.50 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
1.14 Carole Vowell, Mansfield TX
1.63 Mary Katherine Wainwright, San Miguel De A GT
7.48 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
0.44 Bill Walker, Fort Worth TX
1.43 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
0.64 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
0.44 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
0.98 Mildred Walker, Grad Prairie TX
0.98 Sammie Walker, Arlington TX
0.90 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
4.33 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
3.91 Martha Ward, Plano TX
0.68 Sharon Ward, Plano TX
1.04 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
0.11 Brenda Waters,
0.11 Brian Waters,
15.83 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
1.41 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
3.30 Nick Weisz, Dallas TX
0.37 Mandy Welch, Arlington TX
15.81 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
1.32 Jan Welsh, Richardson TX
1.04 Carolyn Wenk, Dallas TX
10.16 Bill White, Arlington TX
0.80 Opie White, Aledo TX
0.51 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
0.61 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
1.52 M.E. Wiewiorowski, Plano TX
2.47 Anne Ward Williams, Desoto TX
4.23 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
2.19 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
4.27 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
2.33 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
1.23 James Willson, Dallas TX
0.80 Sharon Wilson, Dallas TX
5.63 Jim Woeber, Carrollton TX
0.58 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
2.00 Terry Wolfe, Richardson TX
0.41 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
0.41 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
1.46 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
2.90 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
7.08 Randy Worsham, Dallas TX
0.51 Jo Wunderlich, Farmers Brnch TX
0.51 Paul Wunderlich, Farmers Brnch TX
0.20 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
0.88 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
2.41 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
1.53 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
7.13 Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA
3.33 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
2.13 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
1.63 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
0.18 Judy Zipkes,
Total Masterpoints reported: 1704.91
Players selected: 705 out of 1047
Return to Top