EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/21/2014 03:35|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:103267 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=7/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bonita Baker Carmen Fish B . . . | . . . 47.32
2 John Davis Bert Dempsey B 3 3 . | 2 2 . 55.95 1.59(OA)
3 Truett Cates Frances Haratyk B . . . | . . . 50.00
4 Gene Kincaid Judy Kincaid B . . . | . . . 46.43
5 Kay Johnstone Robert Johnstone C 5 5 2 | 3 3 . 51.79 1.06(OC)
6 Virginia Bowling Jim Johnson B . . . | . . . 41.67
7 Roy Sparks F Stoddard B 2 2 . | 1 1 . 56.85 2.12(OA)
Totals 350.01
EVENT:Thu Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/21/2014 03:35|EVENT CODE:12OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:103267 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/500 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=6/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Jack Carter David Reynolds B 1 1 . | 2 1 . 58.63 2.83(OA)
2 Frances Anderson Dolores Stange B . . . | . . . 50.89
3 David Haratyk Gerrie Owen A NE . . | 1 . . 62.20 1.42(SA)
4 Kay Charlton Roger Lawrence C . . . | . . 2 45.83 0.53(SC)
5 J Brennan Mary Weiser C 4 4 1 | 3 2 1 54.17 1.41(OC)
6 Joyce Baumgart Ellen Davis C . . . | . . . 42.26
7 Mary Casteel Virginia Higgins C . . . | . . . 36.01
Totals 349.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 0.00 100.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 66.67 33.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
140 41.67 58.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
180 100.00 0.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
140 41.67 58.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 2-Anderson-Stange
200 16.67 83.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
50 83.33 16.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
480 0.00 100.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
450 25.00 75.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
200 83.33 16.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
400 66.67 33.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 2-Anderson-Stange
450 25.00 75.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
150 100.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 100.00 0.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
620 58.33 41.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
650 8.33 91.67 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
650 8.33 91.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
620 58.33 41.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 2-Anderson-Stange
620 58.33 41.67 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
620 58.33 41.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
200 8.33 91.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
100 50.00 50.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
300 100.00 0.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
200 83.33 16.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 2-Anderson-Stange
100 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
200 8.33 91.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 91.67 8.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
620 91.67 8.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Anderson-Stange
100 16.67 83.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
100 16.67 83.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
170 58.33 41.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 16.67 83.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
170 58.33 41.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 16.67 83.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
110 66.67 33.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Anderson-Stange
420 100.00 0.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
90 50.00 50.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
50 33.33 66.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
130 0.00 100.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
170 83.33 16.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 100.00 0.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
650 50.00 50.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Anderson-Stange
650 50.00 50.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
630 0.00 100.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
650 50.00 50.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
650 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
650 50.00 50.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 41.67 58.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
50 41.67 58.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 2-Anderson-Stange
110 100.00 0.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
100 75.00 25.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
140 0.00 100.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 75.00 25.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
100 16.67 83.33 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 83.33 16.67 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
620 33.33 66.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
620 33.33 66.67 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
620 33.33 66.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
150 66.67 33.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
650 0.00 100.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 2-Anderson-Stange
200 100.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 100.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
110 33.33 66.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 16.67 83.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
140 50.00 50.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
500 100.00 0.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
170 66.67 33.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 2-Anderson-Stange
200 83.33 16.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 58.33 41.67 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
90 100.00 0.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 8.33 91.67 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
50 58.33 41.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
50 58.33 41.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
100 8.33 91.67 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 2-Anderson-Stange
50 58.33 41.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
450 50.00 50.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
450 50.00 50.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
450 50.00 50.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
450 50.00 50.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
450 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 2-Anderson-Stange
450 50.00 50.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 50.00 50.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
620 50.00 50.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
620 50.00 50.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 2-Anderson-Stange
620 50.00 50.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
620 50.00 50.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
620 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
620 50.00 50.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 100.00 0.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
PASS 83.33 16.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
50 50.00 50.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 2-Anderson-Stange
140 0.00 100.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
50 50.00 50.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
50 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 16.67 83.33 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 33.33 66.67 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
140 75.00 25.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
170 33.33 66.67 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 2-Anderson-Stange
110 100.00 0.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
140 75.00 25.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
450 0.00 100.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
170 33.33 66.67 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 16.67 83.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
630 16.67 83.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
630 16.67 83.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 2-Anderson-Stange
100 66.67 33.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
170 50.00 50.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
200 91.67 8.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
200 91.67 8.33 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 100.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
110 75.00 25.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
110 75.00 25.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
50 25.00 75.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
50 25.00 75.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
110 75.00 25.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
110 75.00 25.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Anderson-Stange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 58.33 41.67 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
140 58.33 41.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
420 0.00 100.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
170 25.00 75.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
50 91.67 8.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
170 25.00 75.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
50 91.67 8.33 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Anderson-Stange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 91.67 8.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
110 50.00 50.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
140 91.67 8.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
170 33.33 66.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
200 16.67 83.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
100 66.67 33.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
750 0.00 100.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Anderson-Stange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 16.67 83.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
120 83.33 16.67 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
620 16.67 83.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
170 66.67 33.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
620 16.67 83.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
600 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
100 100.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 2-Anderson-Stange
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 66.67 33.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
100 66.67 33.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
140 0.00 100.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
100 66.67 33.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Anderson-Stange
150 100.00 0.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
50 25.00 75.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
50 25.00 75.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 75.00 25.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
140 75.00 25.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
140 75.00 25.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
110 25.00 75.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Anderson-Stange
100 0.00 100.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
140 75.00 25.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
110 25.00 75.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 100.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
200 41.67 58.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
650 91.67 8.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
200 41.67 58.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Anderson-Stange
650 91.67 8.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
200 41.67 58.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
200 41.67 58.33 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 16.67 83.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
100 100.00 0.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
PASS 75.00 25.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
90 41.67 58.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 2-Anderson-Stange
90 41.67 58.33 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
PASS 75.00 25.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
120 0.00 100.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 41.67 58.33 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Anderson-Stange
300 100.00 0.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
110 41.67 58.33 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
110 41.67 58.33 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
200 83.33 16.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
80 0.00 100.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
110 41.67 58.33 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 75.00 25.00 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Anderson-Stange
110 41.67 58.33 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
200 100.00 0.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
100 8.33 91.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
100 8.33 91.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
110 41.67 58.33 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
140 75.00 25.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 8.33 91.67 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Anderson-Stange
400 50.00 50.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
430 83.33 16.67 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
50 8.33 91.67 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
400 50.00 50.00 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
400 50.00 50.00 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
460 100.00 0.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 33.33 66.67 1-Baker-Fish vs 2-Anderson-Stange
400 0.00 100.00 2-Davis-Dempsey vs 4-Charlton-Lawrence
50 100.00 0.00 3-Cates-Haratyk vs 6-Baumgart-Davis
120 75.00 25.00 4-Kincaid-Kincaid vs 1-Carter-Reynolds
140 33.33 66.67 5-Johnstone-Johnstone vs 3-Haratyk-Owen
140 33.33 66.67 6-Bowling-Johnson vs 5-Brennan-Weiser
120 75.00 25.00 7-Sparks-Stoddard vs 7-Casteel-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve Open Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:December 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/21/2014 03:35|EVENT CODE:12TA
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 4 |BDS/RD: 6 |MP LIMITS:None/1500/1000 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=5
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,-----,-------,-------,------------------,
| Master | | Master | | | | Overall Rank |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Flt| Wins | Score | A B C |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- ----- ------- ------- ------------------
Eric Diamond 3.67(A)|Jeffrey Diamond 3.67(A)| |
Plano TX |Plano TX | |
101 Marcia Hutchison 3.67(A)|Judith Lotridge 3.67(A)| A 3 | 82.00 1 . .
Dallas TX |Carrollton TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Marion Gebhardt 2.06(A)|Bill Osborn 2.06(A)| |
Richardson TX |Frisco TX | |
102 Suresh Agrawal 2.06(A)|Gail Wells 2.06(A)| A 3 | 70.00 3 . .
Rowlett TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jim Harp 2.01(B)|Jerry Frankel 1.01(B)| |
Dallas TX (4/4) |Plano TX (2/4) | |
103 J Reagan Dixon 2.01(B)|Chris Myers 2.01(B)| C 2 | 67.00 . 2 2
Dallas TX (4/4) |Dallas TX (4/4) | |
Jerry Jones 1.01(B)| | |
Dallas TX (2/4) | | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Brian Gelles 0.46 |Janet Gelles 0.46 | |
Fairview TX |Fairview TX | |
104 Phil Merkel 0.46 |Linda Thomas 0.46 | B 2 | 66.00 . . .
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nancy Latner 0.46 |Jim Farmer 0.46 | |
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
105 Jean Higgins 0.46 |William Higgins 0.46 | C 2 | 61.00 . . .
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Jennifer Rao 0.23 |Renee Levy 0.23 | |
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
106 Robert Schmidt 0.23 |Ari Sippola 0.23 | C 1 | 49.00 . . .
Murphy TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Nancy Fellman 2.75(A)|Kristen Onsgard 2.75(A)| |
Dallas TX |Galveston TX | |
107 William Olds 2.75(A)|David Clegg 2.75(A)| C 3 | 79.00 2 1 1
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Carol Adamek |Jill Thompson | |
Dallas TX |Carrolton TX | |
108 Constance Vecellio |Ann Parker | C 0 | 6.00 . . .
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 16.00 480.00
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve 0-3500 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:December 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/21/2014 03:35|EVENT CODE:12L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:100222 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:3500/1800/1250 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Bob Dixon Mark Arneson C . . . | . . . 47.50
2 Helen Nelson Martin Schwartz C . . . | . . . 44.58
3 Penny Mixon Caron Peck B 3/4 3 . | 3/4 3 . 57.08 1.29(OA)
4 Larz Smith Cary Jennings C 2 2 1 | 2 2 1 57.50 1.96(OA)
5 Steve Hibbard Sam Long A . . . | . . . 54.58
6 Margot Hirsch Karen Caton B 5 4 . | 5 4 . 56.25 0.93(OB)
7 Mary Ellen Stanton Charlie Raines B . . . | . . . 37.50
8 Dorothy Bedford Joyce Zachry A 3/4 . . | 3/4 . . 57.08 1.29(OA)
9 Michael Estep Barbara Estep B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 61.25 2.61(OA)
11 Mickey Tryon Jeanette McDonald C . . 2 | . . 2 53.75 1.36(OC)
12 Joyce Armstrong Carol Segreti C . . . | . . . 39.17
13 Mike Peiffer Finlay Higgins C . . 3 | . . 3 49.58 1.02(OC)
14 Linda Williams Gladys Freeman C . . . | . . . 34.17
Totals 649.99
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.00 3.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 3-Mixon-Peck
110 3.50 1.50 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
120 5.00 0.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 9-Estep-Estep
110 3.50 1.50 5-Hibbard-Long vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
170 0.50 4.50 7-Stanton-Raines vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
170 0.50 4.50 14-Williams-Freeman vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 3.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 3-Mixon-Peck
450 2.00 3.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
450 2.00 3.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 9-Estep-Estep
400 5.00 0.00 5-Hibbard-Long vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
480 0.00 5.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
420 4.00 1.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 4.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
650 1.00 4.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 4-Smith-Jennings
620 3.50 1.50 3-Mixon-Peck vs 7-Stanton-Raines
620 3.50 1.50 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
170 5.00 0.00 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 9-Estep-Estep
650 1.00 4.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 5.00 0.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
150 1.00 4.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 4-Smith-Jennings
110 3.50 1.50 3-Mixon-Peck vs 7-Stanton-Raines
130 2.00 3.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
110 3.50 1.50 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 9-Estep-Estep
200 0.00 5.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 4.00 1.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
140 1.00 4.00 3-Mixon-Peck vs 5-Hibbard-Long
100 0.00 5.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
620 4.00 1.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
620 4.00 1.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
170 2.00 3.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
140 5.00 0.00 3-Mixon-Peck vs 5-Hibbard-Long
110 0.00 5.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
50 2.00 3.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
50 2.00 3.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
50 2.00 3.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 2.00 3-Mixon-Peck vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
650 3.00 2.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
650 3.00 2.00 5-Hibbard-Long vs 9-Estep-Estep
650 3.00 2.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
100 0.00 5.00 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
650 3.00 2.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 3-Mixon-Peck vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
100 5.00 0.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
140 0.00 5.00 5-Hibbard-Long vs 9-Estep-Estep
100 1.50 3.50 7-Stanton-Raines vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
50 3.50 1.50 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
100 1.50 3.50 14-Williams-Freeman vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 3.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
200 5.00 0.00 5-Hibbard-Long vs 7-Stanton-Raines
620 3.00 2.00 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
600 4.00 1.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 3-Mixon-Peck
660 0.50 4.50 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
660 0.50 4.50 14-Williams-Freeman vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 3.50 4-Smith-Jennings vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
140 3.50 1.50 5-Hibbard-Long vs 7-Stanton-Raines
110 1.50 3.50 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
170 5.00 0.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 3-Mixon-Peck
140 3.50 1.50 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
100 0.00 5.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 1.50 5-Hibbard-Long vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
110 2.00 3.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
50 5.00 0.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
50 3.50 1.50 9-Estep-Estep vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
140 1.00 4.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
200 0.00 5.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 3-Mixon-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 2.00 3.00 5-Hibbard-Long vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
300 5.00 0.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
450 2.00 3.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
450 2.00 3.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
450 2.00 3.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
450 2.00 3.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 3-Mixon-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 4.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 3-Mixon-Peck
620 4.00 1.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 9-Estep-Estep
620 4.00 1.00 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
620 4.00 1.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 5-Hibbard-Long
170 1.00 4.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
170 1.00 4.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 4-Smith-Jennings
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 5.00 0.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 3-Mixon-Peck
100 1.50 3.50 7-Stanton-Raines vs 9-Estep-Estep
50 3.00 2.00 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 12-Armstrong-Segreti
110 0.00 5.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 5-Hibbard-Long
50 4.00 1.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
100 1.50 3.50 14-Williams-Freeman vs 4-Smith-Jennings
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 4.00 1.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
420 0.50 4.50 7-Stanton-Raines vs 4-Smith-Jennings
170 4.00 1.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
200 2.00 3.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 3-Mixon-Peck
420 0.50 4.50 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
170 4.00 1.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 5-Hibbard-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.00 4.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
630 1.00 4.00 7-Stanton-Raines vs 4-Smith-Jennings
200 4.50 0.50 9-Estep-Estep vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
200 4.50 0.50 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 3-Mixon-Peck
630 1.00 4.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
600 3.00 2.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 5-Hibbard-Long
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.00 4.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 3-Mixon-Peck
50 3.00 2.00 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 5-Hibbard-Long
110 5.00 0.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
120 2.00 3.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 4-Smith-Jennings
100 4.00 1.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 7-Stanton-Raines
450 0.00 5.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 5.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 3-Mixon-Peck
100 2.50 2.50 8-Bedford-Zachry vs 5-Hibbard-Long
50 4.50 0.50 9-Estep-Estep vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
110 1.00 4.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 4-Smith-Jennings
50 4.50 0.50 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 7-Stanton-Raines
100 2.50 2.50 14-Williams-Freeman vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 3.50 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
130 1.50 3.50 3-Mixon-Peck vs 4-Smith-Jennings
110 3.00 2.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
50 5.00 0.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
150 0.00 5.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 5-Hibbard-Long
100 4.00 1.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 7-Stanton-Raines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 2.00 3.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
620 2.00 3.00 3-Mixon-Peck vs 4-Smith-Jennings
620 2.00 3.00 9-Estep-Estep vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
200 5.00 0.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
620 2.00 3.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 5-Hibbard-Long
620 2.00 3.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 7-Stanton-Raines
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 1.00 4.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
110 3.00 2.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 9-Estep-Estep
150 5.00 0.00 4-Smith-Jennings vs 5-Hibbard-Long
50 4.00 1.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
140 2.00 3.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 3-Mixon-Peck
590 0.00 5.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 1.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
90 2.00 3.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 9-Estep-Estep
50 0.50 4.50 4-Smith-Jennings vs 5-Hibbard-Long
110 3.00 2.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 13-Peiffer-Higgins
50 0.50 4.50 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 3-Mixon-Peck
200 5.00 0.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 4.00 1.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 7-Stanton-Raines
200 1.50 3.50 5-Hibbard-Long vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
1100 5.00 0.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
200 1.50 3.50 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
200 1.50 3.50 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 4-Smith-Jennings
200 1.50 3.50 14-Williams-Freeman vs 9-Estep-Estep
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 1.00 4.00 2-Nelson-Schwartz vs 7-Stanton-Raines
110 3.00 2.00 5-Hibbard-Long vs 6-Hirsch-Caton
110 3.00 2.00 11-Tryon-McDonald vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
PASS 5.00 0.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 1-Dixon-Arneson
110 3.00 2.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 4-Smith-Jennings
200 0.00 5.00 14-Williams-Freeman vs 9-Estep-Estep
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 0.50 4.50 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 5-Hibbard-Long
110 3.50 1.50 3-Mixon-Peck vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
50 0.50 4.50 4-Smith-Jennings vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
200 5.00 0.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 7-Stanton-Raines
100 2.00 3.00 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 9-Estep-Estep
110 3.50 1.50 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 4.00 1.00 1-Dixon-Arneson vs 5-Hibbard-Long
100 3.00 2.00 3-Mixon-Peck vs 8-Bedford-Zachry
100 1.50 3.50 4-Smith-Jennings vs 11-Tryon-McDonald
200 0.00 5.00 6-Hirsch-Caton vs 7-Stanton-Raines
100 1.50 3.50 12-Armstrong-Segreti vs 9-Estep-Estep
140 5.00 0.00 13-Peiffer-Higgins vs 2-Nelson-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Thu Eve 0-300 Swiss Teams |Page: 1
------------------------,---------------------,-----------------,----- ---------
DATE:December 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1412036 | 12/21/2014 03:35|EVENT CODE:12TB
---------------------,-- --------------------- -----------,----- ---------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:260117 |GAME:VICTORY POINT
----------,---------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
ROUNDS: 3 |BDS/RD: 7 |MP LIMITS:300 |TOURN:U176/173/183 Winter STaC
---------- ----------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
TEAMS: 4
--------------------------,--------,----------------------,--------,---------,-------,---------,
| Master | | Master | | | Overall |
No Name | Points |Name | Points | Wins | Score | Rank |
-------------------------- -------- ---------------------- -------- --------- ------- ---------
Jerry McClurg 0.16 |Marcia McClurg 0.16 | |
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
201 Randy Patterson 0.16 |Larica Taylor 0.16 | 1 | 28.00
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Connie Van Patter |Betty Bellamy | |
Frisco TX |Dallas TX | |
202 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu |Daine Roland | 0 | 12.00
McKinney TX |Mesquite TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Leah Margerison 0.32 |Rick Margerison 0.32 | |
Dallas TX |Dallas TX | |
203 John Hartel 0.32 |Jill Hartel 0.32 | 2 | 61.00
McKinney TX |McKinney TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Barbara Smith 1.41 |Beth Castleberry 1.41 | |
Dallas TX |Richardson TX | |
204 Dale Remmers 1.41 |Valarie Remmers 1.41 | 3 | 79.00 1
Plano TX |Plano TX | |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TOTALS 6.00 180.00
Return to Top
Units 176, 173 and 183 Winter STaC, Thursday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 3.67 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
2 3.67 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
3 3.67 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
4 3.67 Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX
5 2.83 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
6 2.83 Jack Carter, Mead OK
7 2.75 David Clegg, Dallas TX
8 2.75 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
9 2.75 William Olds, Dallas TX
10 2.75 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
11 2.61 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
12 2.61 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
13 2.12 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
14 2.12 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
15 2.06 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
16 2.06 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
17 2.06 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
18 2.06 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
19 2.01 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
20 2.01 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
21 2.01 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
22 1.96 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
23 1.96 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
24 1.59 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
25 1.59 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
26 1.42 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
27 1.42 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
28 1.41 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
29 1.41 J Brennan, Sherman TX
30 1.41 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
31 1.41 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
32 1.41 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
33 1.41 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
34 1.36 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
35 1.36 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
36 1.29 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
37 1.29 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
38 1.29 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
39 1.29 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
40 1.06 Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX
41 1.06 Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX
42 1.02 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
43 1.02 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
44 1.01 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
45 1.01 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
46 0.93 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
47 0.93 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
48 0.53 Kay Charlton, Sherman TX
49 0.53 Roger Lawrence, Sherman TX
50 0.46 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
51 0.46 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
52 0.46 Phil Merkel, Livingston TX
53 0.46 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
54 0.46 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
55 0.46 William Higgins, Dallas TX
56 0.46 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
57 0.46 Linda Thomas, Livingston TX
58 0.32 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
59 0.32 John Hartel, McKinney TX
60 0.32 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
61 0.32 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
62 0.23 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
63 0.23 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
64 0.23 Ari Sippola, Dallas TX
65 0.23 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
66 0.16 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
67 0.16 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
68 0.16 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
69 0.16 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
Total Masterpoints reported: 96.97
Players selected: 69 out of 102
Return to Top
Units 176, 173 and 183 Winter STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Evening)
1 15.83 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
2 15.83 David Sauder, Lewisville TX
3 13.24 Robert Buchanan, Arlington TX
4 13.14 Don Reynolds, Fort Worth TX
5 12.76 Billy Leeper, Ft Worth TX
6 12.59 Juanita Chambers, Garland TX
7 10.19 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
8 9.97 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
9 9.86 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
10 9.41 Mary Jane Orock, Fort Worth TX
11 9.33 Donna Rosz, Fort Worth TX
12 8.15 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
13 8.04 Gail Wells, Dallas TX
14 7.83 Kay Moran, Dallas TX
15 7.52 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
16 7.50 Rita Prince, Granbury TX
17 7.50 Etta Moore, Granbury TX
18 7.49 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
19 7.33 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
20 7.14 Mike Murphy, Dallas TX
21 7.09 Bill White, Arlington TX
22 7.08 Rob Rich, Laredo TX
23 6.86 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
24 6.51 Sally Kull, Dallas TX
25 6.33 Wendy Valentine, Crozet VA
26 6.32 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Fort Worth TX
27 5.90 Judith Lotridge, Carrollton TX
28 5.87 Misha Tomic, Waterford ME
29 5.87 S Perutz, Dallas TX
30 5.63 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
31 5.63 Jim Woeber, Carrollton TX
32 5.50 Jane Hopkins, Ft Worth TX
33 5.50 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
34 5.46 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
35 5.38 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
36 5.38 Jeffrey Diamond, Plano TX
37 5.38 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
38 5.38 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
39 5.35 Bob Calt, Traverse City MI
40 5.35 Christie Mcgue, Traverse City MI
41 5.26 Bob McNeill, Frisco TX
42 5.25 Barry Berk, Wilmette IL
43 5.20 Milt Neher, Richardson TX
44 5.16 Jack Carter, Mead OK
45 5.04 Ellen Snyder, Laredo TX
46 4.91 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
47 4.89 Jean Yolish, Nantucket MA
48 4.71 Betty Boring, Euless TX
49 4.70 Gladys Freeman, Arlington TX
50 4.65 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
51 4.65 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
52 4.62 Nancy Stanton, Lewisville TX
53 4.53 Michael Hout, Plano TX
54 4.52 Frances Schmitz, Dallas TX
55 4.43 Robert Dulaney, Laredo TX
56 4.40 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
57 4.35 Brian Gelles, Fairview TX
58 4.35 Janet Gelles, Fairview TX
59 4.31 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
60 4.28 Jack Harkey, Dallas TX
61 4.28 Bill Frazee, Plano TX
62 4.27 Velma Williams, Arlington TX
63 4.27 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
64 4.25 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
65 4.23 Linda Williams, Arlington TX
66 4.22 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
67 4.22 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
68 4.13 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richlnd Hls TX
69 4.13 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
70 4.12 Becky Koenigseder, Alvarado TX
71 4.12 Lauren Brown, Mansfield TX
72 4.12 Barbara Ferm, Dallas TX
73 4.07 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
74 4.02 Danielle Pilon, Ottawa ON
75 4.02 Gordon LaBonte, SMA
76 4.00 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
77 3.90 Margaret Rowe, Laredo TX
78 3.82 Camille Dulaney, Laredo TX
79 3.82 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
80 3.77 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
81 3.70 Randy Worsham, Dallas TX
82 3.69 William Olds, Dallas TX
83 3.67 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
84 3.67 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
85 3.63 Sue Gilbreath, Arlington TX
86 3.61 Karen Roland, McKinney TX
87 3.58 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
88 3.56 Karen Cohen, Dallas TX
89 3.54 J Fletcher, Dallas TX
90 3.54 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
91 3.47 Roy Sparks, Denison TX
92 3.39 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
93 3.39 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
94 3.37 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
95 3.34 Dale Remmers, Plano TX
96 3.34 James Nixon, Flower Mound TX
97 3.33 Nancy Young, Dallas TX
98 3.33 Jack Schober, Dallas TX
99 3.32 Gary Neisler, N Richland Hls TX
100 3.30 Susan O'Neil, Fort Worth TX
101 3.29 Chris Myers, Dallas TX
102 3.29 Kristen Onsgard, Galveston TX
103 3.21 David Branch, Fort Worth TX
104 3.21 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
105 3.18 Tom Orndorff, Arlington TX
106 3.18 Al Mince, Arlington TX
107 3.18 James Justice, Waxahachie TX
108 3.16 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
109 3.16 Ron Botsko, Granbury TX
110 3.11 Herb Fallin, Keller TX
111 3.11 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
112 3.10 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
113 3.09 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
114 3.09 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
115 3.09 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
116 3.06 David Pearlman, Southlake TX
117 3.02 Terry Holden, Laredo TX
118 3.02 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
119 3.02 Greg Sucec, Denton TX
120 3.00 E J Nowak, McKinney TX
121 2.94 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
122 2.94 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
123 2.93 Barry Schuller, Dallas TX
124 2.93 Sharon Schuller, Dallas TX
125 2.92 Connie Van Patter, McKinney TX
126 2.89 Mary Lynn Genovesi, Fairview TX
127 2.88 Tomi Fitzgerald, Frisco TX
128 2.88 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
129 2.87 Ann Sims, Richardson TX
130 2.87 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
131 2.87 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
132 2.83 David Reynolds, Sherman TX
133 2.82 Leah Margerison, Dallas TX
134 2.82 Rick Margerison, Dallas TX
135 2.82 Jim Bauer, Dallas TX
136 2.81 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
137 2.76 J Brennan, Sherman TX
138 2.75 Nancy Fellman, Dallas TX
139 2.75 David Clegg, Dallas TX
140 2.70 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
141 2.69 F Stoddard, Bonham TX
142 2.69 Dean Anthony, Denton TX
143 2.63 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
144 2.62 Sue Tracy, N Richlnd Hls TX
145 2.61 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
146 2.61 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
147 2.61 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
148 2.60 Nick Weisz, Dallas TX
149 2.59 Jeanette McDonald, Flower Mound TX
150 2.58 Franci Moses, Dallas TX
151 2.56 Elda Kay Hampton, Dallas TX
152 2.54 Robert Bever, Flower Mound TX
153 2.54 Honora Brown, Bridgeport TX
154 2.54 Bunny Perry,
155 2.53 Jerry Frankel, Plano TX
156 2.49 Sue Kay Reeder, Arlington TX
157 2.48 Kay Jones, Fort Worth TX
158 2.48 Winifred Simon, Fort Worth TX
159 2.47 Anne Ward Williams, Desoto TX
160 2.42 Patsy Rainwater-Maddu, McKinney TX
161 2.41 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
162 2.41 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
163 2.33 Wayne Williams, Fort Worth TX
164 2.33 Richard Davidson, Fort Worth TX
165 2.33 Charlie Brown, Arlington TX
166 2.33 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
167 2.32 Pravin Shrimankar, Arlington TX
168 2.29 John Hartel, McKinney TX
169 2.29 Jill Hartel, McKinney TX
170 2.28 Genny Lemeshev, Dallas TX
171 2.28 Yuri Lemeshev, Dallas TX
172 2.24 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
173 2.23 Bonnie Shea, Allen TX
174 2.23 Gay Anderson, Allen TX
175 2.22 Florence Chernin, Sn Mgel Allende GT
176 2.19 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
177 2.19 Alice Butler, Surrey BC
178 2.19 Bill Butler, Surrey BC
179 2.15 Edith Bramson, Laredo TX
180 2.15 Tony Pellegrini, Plano TX
181 2.15 Lori McCline, Denton TX
182 2.14 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
183 2.13 Jennifer Rahn, Denton TX
184 2.13 Ann Sherman, Denton TX
185 2.12 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
186 2.10 Beth Castleberry, Richardson TX
187 2.08 N Tripode, Frisco TX
188 2.08 Melvin Sharp, Dallas TX
189 2.07 Don Fowler, Great Mills MD
190 2.07 Marilyn Brown, Fort Worth TX
191 2.05 Nget Carter, Plano TX
192 2.00 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
193 2.00 Judy Thompson, McKinney TX
194 2.00 Terry Wolfe, Richardson TX
195 1.96 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
196 1.93 Corinne Roberts, Dallas TX
197 1.93 Lenny Schaen, Dallas TX
198 1.93 Sam Long, Arlington TX
199 1.92 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
200 1.92 Micki Johnson, Woodlands TX
201 1.92 Carol Keller, Arlington TX
202 1.92 Bertha Cunningham, Granbury TX
203 1.92 T. R. Sartor, Corsicana TX
204 1.90 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
205 1.89 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
206 1.89 Wiltie Creswell, Burleson TX
207 1.87 Richard McGill, N Richlnd Hls TX
208 1.87 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
209 1.87 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
210 1.87 Marylin Hicks, Benbrook TX
211 1.87 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
212 1.86 Victoria Paragot, San Miguel De A GT
213 1.86 Michel Paragot, San Miguel De A GT
214 1.85 George Morey, Arlington TX
215 1.85 Ann Parker, Dallas TX
216 1.82 Constance Vecellio, Dallas TX
217 1.82 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
218 1.82 Carol Adamek, Dallas TX
219 1.77 Aleta Mayrose, Keller TX
220 1.77 Dave Mayrose, Keller TX
221 1.75 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
222 1.75 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
223 1.75 Carol Segreti, Arlington TX
224 1.75 Michael Tiernan, Fort Worth TX
225 1.73 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
226 1.70 Martha Ward, Plano TX
227 1.70 Linda Lindley, Dallas TX
228 1.69 Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
229 1.68 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
230 1.67 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
231 1.67 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
232 1.67 Sharon Tomnitz, Dallas TX
233 1.66 Jim Summers, Denton TX
234 1.65 Janet Sheppard, Plano TX
235 1.64 Joan Arnold, Waterloo ON
236 1.63 Rosalind Smith, Dallas TX
237 1.63 Carol Murray, Dallas TX
238 1.63 Mark Zeitlin, Denton TX
239 1.62 Marcia Messinger, Dallas TX
240 1.62 Michael McCline, Denton TX
241 1.61 June Brochtrup, Dallas TX
242 1.61 Ann Currell, Dallas TX
243 1.61 Jean Dorr, Laredo TX
244 1.60 Wayne Lussier, Scotts Valley CA
245 1.60 Richard Cecil, Denton TX
246 1.60 Pat Glaser, Richardson TX
247 1.59 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
248 1.58 Tom Moore, Keller TX
249 1.57 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
250 1.57 Randy Smith, Rockwall TX
251 1.55 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
252 1.54 Davie Cooper, Garland TX
253 1.54 Linda Jimmerson, Dallas TX
254 1.52 Laura Onsgard, Dallas TX
255 1.52 William Layman, Denton TX
256 1.51 Jennie Button, Arlington TX
257 1.46 Richard Wolverton, Fort Worth TX
258 1.46 Ray Nelson, Plano TX
259 1.46 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
260 1.46 Becky Elder, McKinney TX
261 1.46 Betty Jane Meyer Nolan, Arlington TX
262 1.44 Harold Schulz, Granbury TX
263 1.44 Carl Fluke, Granbury TX
264 1.43 James Walker, Fort Worth TX
265 1.42 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
266 1.42 Cheryl Hare, Grand Praire TX
267 1.42 Gerrie Owen, Celina TX
268 1.41 Valarie Remmers, Plano TX
269 1.41 Charles Interdonato,
270 1.41 George Lowe, Arlington TX
271 1.41 Wayne Corbett, Arlington TX
272 1.41 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
273 1.40 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
274 1.40 Jane Larimore, Fort Worth TX
275 1.39 Daniel Butler, Dallas TX
276 1.39 Leonard Epstein, Dallas TX
277 1.38 Bob Dixon, Arlington TX
278 1.37 Barbara Aide, Dallas TX
279 1.36 Patricia Mcdowell, Granbury TX
280 1.36 Kenneth McDowell, Granbury TX
281 1.36 Lynn Cooper, Dallas TX
282 1.35 Fillis Inn, Bedford TX
283 1.35 George Burcham, Dallas TX
284 1.35 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
285 1.35 Bonita Baker, Sherman TX
286 1.34 Steve Vanderwolk, Duncanville TX
287 1.34 Carol McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
288 1.33 Louella Josset, Dallas TX
289 1.33 Tom McCraw, Fort Worth TX
290 1.33 Selwyn Josset, Dallas TX
291 1.32 Darrel Strelitz, Dallas TX
292 1.31 Ken Quinton, Fort Worth TX
293 1.31 Jeri Quinton, Fort Worth TX
294 1.29 Ruth McKee, Arlington TX
295 1.29 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
296 1.29 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
297 1.28 Catherine Hopkins, Arlington TX
298 1.28 Barbara Main, Ft. Worth TX
299 1.28 Cathy Bruff, Dallas TX
300 1.28 Wanda Benjamin, Frisco TX
301 1.28 Diane Brown, Plano TX
302 1.27 Marc Poe, Prosper TX
303 1.27 Craig Briney, N Richlnd Hls TX
304 1.27 Mary Ann Briney, N Richlnd Hls TX
305 1.27 Elaine Poe, Plano TX
306 1.26 Jack Smith, The Villages FL
307 1.25 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
308 1.25 Faye Guidry, Laredo TX
309 1.24 Robert Broun, Gainesville TX
310 1.24 Stephanie Broun, Gainesville TX
311 1.24 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
312 1.24 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
313 1.23 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
314 1.23 James Willson, Dallas TX
315 1.23 Arthur Morganstern, Plano TX
316 1.23 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
317 1.23 Julie O'Neill, Fort Worth TX
318 1.22 Barbara Ching, Dallas TX
319 1.22 Susan Kroney, Dallas TX
320 1.22 JoAnne Crandall,
321 1.22 Pat Graham, Plano TX
322 1.21 Doug Christoffersen, Dent MN
323 1.21 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
324 1.21 Yvonne Ryan, Arlington TX
325 1.21 Jack Myers, Dallas TX
326 1.21 John Myers, Dallas TX
327 1.20 Steve Russell, Denton TX
328 1.20 Sue Russell, Denton TX
329 1.19 Barbara Lively, Plano TX
330 1.17 Alice Hendry, Dallas TX
331 1.17 Elaine Lagerstrom, Dallas TX
332 1.17 Evelyn Shagman, Dallas TX
333 1.17 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
334 1.16 Peggy Hanley, Dallas TX
335 1.14 George Mann, Kinnelon NJ
336 1.14 Carole Vowell, Mansfield TX
337 1.14 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
338 1.13 Jonathan Mullins, Dallas TX
339 1.13 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
340 1.13 Ines De Urtubey, Dallas TX
341 1.13 Barbara Schissler, Fort Worth TX
342 1.13 Lynn Belmer, Dallas TX
343 1.13 Ned Nolte, Arlington TX
344 1.11 Christine Skibell, Dallas TX
345 1.10 Richard Schemmel, Flower Mound TX
346 1.10 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
347 1.08 Bob Frink, Plano TX
348 1.08 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
349 1.08 Gregory La Mothe, Coppell TX
350 1.07 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
351 1.06 Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX
352 1.06 Brian Eaton, Fort Worth TX
353 1.06 Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX
354 1.05 Patty Kleckner, Dallas TX
355 1.05 Lacy Peterson, Dallas TX
356 1.05 Charlotte Honet, Dallas TX
357 1.05 Kim Brinkman, Highland Villge TX
358 1.04 Carolyn Wenk, Dallas TX
359 1.04 Maureen Loeb, Lake Mary FL
360 1.04 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
361 1.04 J Berke, Dallas TX
362 1.04 Allan Gold, Rydal PA
363 1.04 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
364 1.04 Jacqueline Brown, Frisco TX
365 1.04 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
366 1.04 Jan Warner, Dallas TX
367 1.04 Philip Brown, Frisco TX
368 1.03 Jack Muzzio, Fort Worth TX
369 1.02 Betty Bellamy, Dallas TX
370 1.01 Jerry Jones, Dallas TX
371 1.00 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
372 0.99 Bruce Harbour, Dallas TX
373 0.99 Penny Hawkins, Dallas TX
374 0.98 John Everhart, Dallas TX
375 0.98 Glenda Franks, Arlington TX
376 0.98 Anita Everhart, Dallas TX
377 0.98 Mildred Walker, Grad Prairie TX
378 0.98 Bobbye Traylor, Arlington TX
379 0.98 Sammie Walker, Arlington TX
380 0.98 Joan Becker, Dallas TX
381 0.96 Pamela Bland, Arlington TX
382 0.96 Ann Berning, Plano TX
383 0.96 James Richman, Dallas TX
384 0.96 Dave Hill, Arlington TX
385 0.96 Rodney Bland, Arlington TX
386 0.96 Wilma Hill, Arlington TX
387 0.96 Irene Pence, Dallas TX
388 0.94 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
389 0.94 Stan Amstutz, Mesquite TX
390 0.94 Malcolm Barnebey, Plano TX
391 0.93 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
392 0.93 Julie Holloway, Plano TX
393 0.93 Suzanne Breedlove, Denton TX
394 0.93 Edwin Ducayet Jr, Dallas TX
395 0.93 Patricia Ducayet, Dallas TX
396 0.92 Alan Rinder, Chagrin Falls OH
397 0.92 Ken Judson,
398 0.91 Anne Collier, Dallas TX
399 0.91 Pat Butler, Dallas TX
400 0.91 Carey Cole, Corinth TX
401 0.90 Jan Wallace, Denton TX
402 0.90 Joan Collins, Dallas TX
403 0.90 T Madden, Frisco TX
404 0.89 Virginia Farley, Arlington TX
405 0.89 Ginger Kennedy, Fort Worth TX
406 0.89 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
407 0.88 Ann Sutherland, Fort Worth TX
408 0.88 Julie Allbritton, Laredo TX
409 0.88 Mary Jane McGinnis, Dallas TX
410 0.88 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
411 0.88 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
412 0.88 Rosalee Hacker, Southlake TX
413 0.87 Norman Frost, Fort Worth TX
414 0.87 Lorraine Little, Benbrook TX
415 0.87 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
416 0.86 Pam Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
417 0.86 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
418 0.86 Helen Rose, Sn Mgel Allende GT
419 0.86 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
420 0.86 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
421 0.85 Marcia Lansdown, Dallas TX
422 0.84 Wendy Plant, Van Alstyne TX
423 0.84 Stephen Birnbaum, Dallas TX
424 0.82 Barry Cooper, Dallas TX
425 0.82 Barbara Taylor, Farmers Brnch TX
426 0.82 Gretchen Cash, Dallas TX
427 0.80 Opie White, Aledo TX
428 0.80 Ann Pennington, Arlington TX
429 0.80 Roberta Gocken, Arlington TX
430 0.80 Stan Carr, Ft Worth TX
431 0.80 Sharon Wilson, Dallas TX
432 0.80 Bill Sandars, Fort Worth TX
433 0.79 John Biel, Arlington TX
434 0.79 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
435 0.79 Janet Brescoll, Fort Worth TX
436 0.79 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
437 0.78 Gloria Schuford, Fort Worth TX
438 0.78 Linda Neal, Grapevine TX
439 0.76 Adrienne Berger, Arlington TX
440 0.76 Ted Bender, Allen TX
441 0.76 Stan Hsu, Denton TX
442 0.76 Ann Low, Dallas TX
443 0.76 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
444 0.74 Nancy McLeod, Dallas TX
445 0.74 Ernestine Beauchamp, Dallas TX
446 0.73 Karen Paul, Arlington TX
447 0.73 Denise Strueber, Dallas TX
448 0.73 Dona Powers, Grand Prairie TX
449 0.73 Ann Mouzon, Dallas TX
450 0.73 Shay Ura, Plano TX
451 0.73 John Ellis, Dallas TX
452 0.72 Delilah Perkinson, Addison TX
453 0.71 Jean Kidd, Lantana TX
454 0.71 Fred Carver, Granbury TX
455 0.71 Sharon Stewart, Fort Collins CO
456 0.71 Hal Spotswood, Granbury TX
457 0.71 Barbara Poole, Sn Mgel Allende GT
458 0.70 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
459 0.70 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
460 0.70 Renee Levy, Dallas TX
461 0.70 Joan Pyne, Mc Kinney TX
462 0.70 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
463 0.69 Cissy Kelton, Dallas TX
464 0.69 Marsha Murray, Dallas TX
465 0.69 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
466 0.69 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
467 0.68 Kim Jordan, Santa Fe NM
468 0.68 Judie Smith, Dallas TX
469 0.68 Candace Tyson, Dallas TX
470 0.67 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
471 0.67 Jo England, Dallas TX
472 0.67 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
473 0.67 Charles Price, Rockwall TX
474 0.67 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
475 0.66 Noelene Hardy, Richardson TX
476 0.66 Beth Rosener, Laredo TX
477 0.66 Mary Katherine Wainwright, San Miguel De A GT
478 0.66 Jay English, Dallas TX
479 0.66 Dee Gemmel, Royse City TX
480 0.65 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
481 0.65 Harry Desai, Plano TX
482 0.64 Donna Gooch, Arlington TX
483 0.64 Pat Habashy, Dallas TX
484 0.64 Marion Palmateer, Bend OR
485 0.64 Harriet Motter, Mansfield TX
486 0.64 Jane Walker, Fort Worth TX
487 0.63 Pat Desmond, Arlington TX
488 0.62 Asa De Vries, Dallas TX
489 0.61 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
490 0.61 Dick Simon, Fort Worth TX
491 0.61 Alan Rauch, Fort Worth TX
492 0.61 June Barnebey, Plano TX
493 0.61 Betty Hudgins, Arlington
494 0.61 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
495 0.61 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
496 0.60 Nicole Hansard, Dallas TX
497 0.60 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
498 0.60 Sudhir Shah, Dallas TX
499 0.60 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
500 0.60 Judy Schwartz, Dallas TX
501 0.60 Steven Iler, Dallas TX
502 0.60 Sharon Lux, Dallas TX
503 0.59 Lyons, TX
504 0.59 David Guyett, Dallas TX
505 0.58 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
506 0.58 Pat Measley, Plano TX
507 0.57 Joe Steiner, Denison TX
508 0.57 Judith Minkin, Plano TX
509 0.57 Joyce Taylor, Mansfield TX
510 0.57 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
511 0.57 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
512 0.57 Losunda Broome, Plano TX
513 0.57 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
514 0.55 Barbara Butler, Fort Worth TX
515 0.54 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
516 0.54 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
517 0.53 Beverly Yoehle, McKinney TX
518 0.53 Dorothy Hale, Irving TX
519 0.53 Thomas Head, Benbrook TX
520 0.53 Jim Hammond, Denton TX
521 0.53 Roger Lawrence, Sherman TX
522 0.53 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
523 0.53 Dave Romack, Arlington TX
524 0.53 Kay Charlton, Sherman TX
525 0.53 Melba Lancaster, Mc Kinney TX
526 0.53 Sarah Moore, Arlington TX
527 0.51 Tom Whitesides, Dallas TX
528 0.51 Paul Wunderlich, Farmers Brnch TX
529 0.51 Jo Wunderlich, Farmers Brnch TX
530 0.51 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
531 0.49 Tom Lang, Richardson TX
532 0.49 Carla Joiner, Dallas TX
533 0.49 Michael Chockley, Plano TX
534 0.49 Walid Hakim, Richardson TX
535 0.49 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
536 0.49 Sue Alter, Dallas TX
537 0.48 Judy Franklin, Dallas TX
538 0.48 Peggy McCormick, Arlington TX
539 0.48 Jane Clark, Arlington TX
540 0.46 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
541 0.46 Phil Merkel, Livingston TX
542 0.46 William Higgins, Dallas TX
543 0.46 Nancy Latner, Dallas TX
544 0.46 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
545 0.46 Linda Thomas, Livingston TX
546 0.46 Joyce Armstrong, Arlington TX
547 0.44 Bill Walker, Fort Worth TX
548 0.44 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
549 0.44 Janet Walker, Fort Worth TX
550 0.44 Joyce Davis, Little Elm TX
551 0.44 Molly Gunter, Little Elm TX
552 0.43 David Noteware, Dallas TX
553 0.43 Deborah D'Ambrogi, Dallas TX
554 0.42 Margo Bryant, Dallas TX
555 0.42 Nootsie Holman, Dallas TX
556 0.42 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
557 0.42 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
558 0.41 Jon Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
559 0.41 Sheri Wolkenstein, Dallas TX
560 0.40 Mark Hatkoff, Rowlett TX
561 0.40 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
562 0.40 Susan Cumming, Belair MB
563 0.39 Larry Cain, Dallas TX
564 0.38 Mark Dumdei, Little Elm TX
565 0.38 David Luzzatto, Dallas TX
566 0.38 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
567 0.37 Mandy Welch, Arlington TX
568 0.37 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
569 0.37 Carolyn Motes, Dallas TX
570 0.37 Melanie Munnell, Dallas TX
571 0.37 Tarana Lizotte, Arlington TX
572 0.36 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
573 0.36 Michael Ridley, Toronto ON
574 0.36 Ruthie Shor, Dallas TX
575 0.33 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
576 0.33 Rebecca Page, Plano TX
577 0.33 Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
578 0.33 Jackie Long, Dallas TX
579 0.33 John Jackson, Dallas TX
580 0.33 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
581 0.32 Carolyn Powell, Fort Worth TX
582 0.30 Neill Ray, Dallas TX
583 0.30 Debrah Chockley, Plano TX
584 0.30 Jole Luehrs, Dallas TX
585 0.29 Lee Gilliam, Sachse TX
586 0.28 Mary Duda, Dallas TX
587 0.28 Jane Koch, Dallas TX
588 0.23 Ari Sippola, Dallas TX
589 0.23 Robert Schmidt, Murphy TX
590 0.20 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
591 0.20 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
592 0.18 Gail Trimble, Carrollton TX
593 0.18 Beth DiTommaso, Dallas TX
594 0.18 Judy Zipkes,
595 0.18 Joan Chandler, Dallas TX
596 0.16 Randy Patterson, Dallas TX
597 0.16 Larica Taylor, Dallas TX
598 0.11 Brian Waters,
599 0.11 Brenda Waters,
Total Masterpoints reported: 1201.67
Players selected: 599 out of 938
Return to Top