EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:03|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253674 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2500/750 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=1 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Beverly Candlish Carolyn Feldman A . . . | . . . 48.60
2 Tom Gero Brenda Williams B . . . | . . . 45.54
3 Lindy Tino Ulla Woolhiser B 5 1 . | 1 1 . 58.42 3.21(OB)
4 William Rauld Barry Nowling A . . . | 2 . . 56.17 1.05(SA)
5 Martin Abraham TJ Singer B . NE . | . . . 46.85
6 Joe Phillips Kathy Logue A . . . | . . . 46.81
7 Carol Airst Renee Bonenfant C . . . | . . . 45.62
8 Barry Singer Lynda Patten B . 6 . | 3 2 . 51.45 0.76(SB)
Totals 399.46
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:03|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253674 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2500/750 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Carol Seiderman Betty Battles B . . . | . . . 40.39
2 Maxine Silva Bea Pilch C . . . | . . . 31.76
3 Jake Marantz Robert Buchner A 3 . . | 1 . . 60.20 2.72(OA)
4 Dwayne Hoffman Steven Schwartz C . 4 1 | . 2 1 56.25 1.65(OC)
5 Mary Becker Dale Gary C . . 3 | . . . 49.49 0.93(OC)
6 Bernice Gunther Michael Borushok A 4 . . | 2 . . 58.89 2.04(OA)
7 Lenora Jaffee Jane Lopez B . . . | . . . 46.94
8 Martin Gayer Sanford Weinger B . 3 . | 3 1 . 56.38 1.81(OB)
Totals 400.30
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 5.00 2.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
50 7.00 0.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 2-Silva-Pilch
430 1.50 5.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
430 1.50 5.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
150 5.00 2.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
400 3.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
150 5.00 2.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 5-Becker-Gary
460 0.00 7.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 7.00 0.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
100 2.00 5.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 2-Silva-Pilch
50 6.00 1.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
PASS 4.50 2.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
200 0.00 7.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
100 2.00 5.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
100 2.00 5.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 5-Becker-Gary
PASS 4.50 2.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 5.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
50 0.50 6.50 2-Gero-Williams vs 2-Silva-Pilch
200 4.50 2.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
200 4.50 2.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
200 4.50 2.50 5-Abraham-Singer vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
200 4.50 2.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
50 0.50 6.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 5-Becker-Gary
800 7.00 0.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 4.50 2.50 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
800 7.00 0.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
300 4.50 2.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
1070 0.00 7.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 5-Becker-Gary
300 4.50 2.50 5-Abraham-Singer vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
140 1.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 2-Silva-Pilch
200 2.00 5.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
300 4.50 2.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.50 2.50 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
50 4.50 2.50 2-Gero-Williams vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
50 4.50 2.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
100 7.00 0.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 5-Becker-Gary
110 1.50 5.50 5-Abraham-Singer vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
110 1.50 5.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 2-Silva-Pilch
50 4.50 2.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
140 0.00 7.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 2.36 4.64 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
50 5.21 1.79 2-Gero-Williams vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
620 0.07 6.93 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
420 6.93 0.07 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 5-Becker-Gary
50 5.21 1.79 6-Phillips-Logue vs 2-Silva-Pilch
300 1.21 5.79 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
100 3.50 3.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 4.00 3.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
100 4.00 3.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
80 6.00 1.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 2-Silva-Pilch
200 0.50 6.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
120 2.00 5.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
100 4.00 3.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
110 7.00 0.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
200 0.50 6.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 5-Becker-Gary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 3.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
50 4.00 3.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
50 4.00 3.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 2-Silva-Pilch
150 0.00 7.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
50 4.00 3.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
50 4.00 3.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
100 1.00 6.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
110 7.00 0.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 5-Becker-Gary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 3.00 4.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
1470 0.00 7.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
100 5.50 1.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 2-Silva-Pilch
100 5.50 1.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
1440 1.00 6.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
100 5.50 1.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
660 2.00 5.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
100 5.50 1.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 5-Becker-Gary
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.00 7.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
650 3.00 4.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
100 6.50 0.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
650 3.00 4.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
650 3.00 4.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 5-Becker-Gary
650 3.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
100 6.50 0.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 2-Silva-Pilch
650 3.00 4.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.00 6.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
50 3.00 4.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
140 6.50 0.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
110 5.00 2.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
50 3.00 4.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 5-Becker-Gary
150 0.00 7.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
50 3.00 4.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 2-Silva-Pilch
140 6.50 0.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 7.00 0.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
50 4.00 3.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
450 1.00 6.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
480 0.00 7.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
50 4.00 3.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 5-Becker-Gary
50 4.00 3.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
100 6.00 1.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 2-Silva-Pilch
420 2.00 5.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.00 7.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 5-Becker-Gary
110 3.50 3.50 2-Gero-Williams vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
110 3.50 3.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
90 6.00 1.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 2-Silva-Pilch
300 7.00 0.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
200 1.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
110 3.50 3.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
110 3.50 3.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 5-Becker-Gary
450 3.00 4.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
450 3.00 4.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
480 7.00 0.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 2-Silva-Pilch
450 3.00 4.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
450 3.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
450 3.00 4.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
450 3.00 4.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 6.00 1.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 5-Becker-Gary
140 3.00 4.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
170 6.00 1.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
140 3.00 4.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 2-Silva-Pilch
400 0.00 7.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
170 6.00 1.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
140 3.00 4.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
150 1.00 6.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 0.00 7.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
140 3.00 4.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 5-Becker-Gary
140 3.00 4.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
50 6.00 1.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
140 3.00 4.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
140 3.00 4.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
140 3.00 4.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
100 7.00 0.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 2-Silva-Pilch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.00 1.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
130 2.00 5.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 5-Becker-Gary
50 4.00 3.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
110 7.00 0.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
50 5.00 2.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
200 1.00 6.00 6-Phillips-Logue vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
400 0.00 7.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
110 3.00 4.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 2-Silva-Pilch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
400 1.00 6.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
800 0.00 7.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 5-Becker-Gary
300 2.00 5.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
600 5.50 1.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
200 3.00 4.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
600 5.50 1.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
110 4.00 3.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
630 7.00 0.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 2-Silva-Pilch
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 0.50 6.50 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
1430 2.00 5.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
260 7.00 0.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
1460 0.50 6.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
710 4.50 2.50 5-Abraham-Singer vs 2-Silva-Pilch
710 4.50 2.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 5-Becker-Gary
710 4.50 2.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
710 4.50 2.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
AVE- AVE+ 2.79 4.21 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
90 5.79 1.21 2-Gero-Williams vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
110 0.07 6.93 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
100 2.93 4.07 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
300 6.93 0.07 5-Abraham-Singer vs 2-Silva-Pilch
100 2.93 4.07 6-Phillips-Logue vs 5-Becker-Gary
100 2.93 4.07 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
100 2.93 4.07 8-Singer-Patten vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
420 0.50 6.50 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
400 2.00 5.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
170 4.50 2.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
170 4.50 2.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
170 4.50 2.50 5-Abraham-Singer vs 2-Silva-Pilch
170 4.50 2.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 5-Becker-Gary
80 7.00 0.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
420 0.50 6.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 7.00 0.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 2-Silva-Pilch
600 4.50 2.50 2-Gero-Williams vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
600 4.50 2.50 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 5-Becker-Gary
630 1.50 5.50 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
690 0.00 7.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
600 4.50 2.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
630 1.50 5.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
600 4.50 2.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 3.50 3.50 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 2-Silva-Pilch
100 0.50 6.50 2-Gero-Williams vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
200 6.00 1.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 5-Becker-Gary
200 6.00 1.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
200 6.00 1.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
170 3.50 3.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
90 2.00 5.00 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
100 0.50 6.50 8-Singer-Patten vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
430 7.00 0.00 1-Candlish-Feldman vs 2-Silva-Pilch
120 3.00 4.00 2-Gero-Williams vs 3-Marantz-Buchner
150 4.00 3.00 3-Tino-Woolhiser vs 5-Becker-Gary
400 6.00 1.00 4-Rauld-Nowling vs 7-Jaffee-Lopez
50 0.00 7.00 5-Abraham-Singer vs 1-Seiderman-Battles
110 1.50 5.50 6-Phillips-Logue vs 4-Hoffman-Schwartz
110 1.50 5.50 7-Airst-Bonenfant vs 6-Gunther-Borushok
250 5.00 2.00 8-Singer-Patten vs 8-Gayer-Weinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:03|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2500/750 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=5/C=0 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Marie-Alice Fombrun Bill Nussbaum B . . . | . . . 45.24
2 Zibi Palowski Maxine Oleshansky A 1 . . | 1 . . 68.75 4.83(OA)
3 John Peternell Ronald Sikora B . . . | . . . 43.45
4 Gayle Rosenberg Sean Ganness A . . . | 3 . . 57.44 0.88(SA)
5 Elizabeth Kros Tova Kondor A . . . | . . . 52.08
6 Barbara Tate David Doretsky B . . . | . 2 . 45.54 0.76(SB)
7 Janet McClosky Jay Mann A . . . | . . . 42.86
8 Tom Fitzsimmons Evelyn Liehr A . . . | . . . 40.18
9 Mina Akhnoukh Naylon Leapley B . 2 . | 2 1 . 57.74 2.41(OB)
10 Helene Mathieu Patrice Roy A . . . | 4 . . 54.17 0.61(SA)
11 Resa Becher Jacques Landry B . . . | . . . 42.56
Totals 550.01
EVENT:Tue Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:03|EVENT CODE:06OP
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:None/2500/750 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=8/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Suzanne Payne Yanni Karabelas C . . . | . . . 40.48
2 David Keltner Daniel Tordella C . . . | . . . 44.05
3 Juan Castillo Bella Ionis-Sorren A 2 . . | 1 . . 61.90 3.62(OA)
4 Edward Rauch Sanford Robbins B . . . | . 2 . 50.00 0.92(SB)
5 Terry Ibbs Robert Ramos A 6 . . | 2 . . 58.33 1.23(SA)
6 Ken Wagner Gwen Saunders B . . . | . 3 . 47.32 0.66(SB)
7 Audrey Kelly Slim Smith A . . . | 3 . . 57.74 0.88(SA)
8 Marina Feskens Gerard Feskens C . 5 2 | 4 1 1 51.79 1.31(SB)
9 Gordon Deckelbaum Bruce Lang B . . . | . . . 46.73
10 Bruce Eisen Linda Hartt C . . . | . . 2 45.83 0.57(SC)
11 Marci Swatt Major Pannu B . . . | . . . 45.83
Totals 550.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 4.00 3.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
530 7.00 0.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
180 2.00 5.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
150 4.00 3.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
430 0.00 7.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
400 1.00 6.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
150 4.00 3.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
130 6.00 1.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 4.50 2.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
50 2.00 5.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
90 3.00 4.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
100 0.50 6.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
150 6.00 1.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
100 0.50 6.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
630 7.00 0.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
120 4.50 2.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 3.00 4.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
200 3.00 4.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
300 5.00 2.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
150 0.00 7.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
400 6.00 1.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
800 7.00 0.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
200 3.00 4.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
120 1.00 6.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
2000 7.00 0.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
200 1.00 6.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
300 4.50 2.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
300 4.50 2.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
200 2.00 5.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
300 4.50 2.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
300 4.50 2.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 7-Kelly-Smith
500 0.00 7.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 5.50 1.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
100 7.00 0.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
110 4.00 3.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
140 2.00 5.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
400 0.00 7.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
140 2.00 5.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
140 2.00 5.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 7-Kelly-Smith
50 5.50 1.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
300 2.00 5.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
500 7.00 0.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
620 0.50 6.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
50 5.50 1.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
100 3.50 3.50 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
50 5.50 1.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
620 0.50 6.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 7-Kelly-Smith
100 3.50 3.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 6.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
100 4.50 2.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
200 1.00 6.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
110 3.00 4.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
200 1.00 6.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
100 4.50 2.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
110 6.50 0.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
110 6.50 0.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 4.00 3.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
50 2.50 4.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
110 5.00 2.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
100 0.50 6.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
50 2.50 4.50 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
120 6.50 0.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
120 6.50 0.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
100 0.50 6.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 3.50 3.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
650 5.00 2.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
1440 0.00 7.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
100 6.50 0.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
100 6.50 0.50 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
1430 1.00 6.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
660 3.50 3.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
690 2.00 5.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1430 0.00 7.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
620 7.00 0.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
650 5.00 2.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
650 5.00 2.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
650 5.00 2.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
680 2.00 5.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
680 2.00 5.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
680 2.00 5.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 7-Kelly-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 2.50 4.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
170 7.00 0.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
50 2.50 4.50 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
110 4.50 2.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
100 1.00 6.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
140 6.00 1.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
110 4.50 2.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
130 0.00 7.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 7-Kelly-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.00 4.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
50 3.00 4.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
50 3.00 4.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
50 3.00 4.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
50 3.00 4.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
100 6.50 0.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
100 6.50 0.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
450 0.00 7.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 7-Kelly-Smith
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 6.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
200 5.50 1.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
100 4.00 3.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
630 0.00 7.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
110 2.50 4.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
200 5.50 1.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
110 2.50 4.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
300 7.00 0.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
480 6.00 1.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
490 7.00 0.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
450 3.00 4.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
420 0.00 7.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
450 3.00 4.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
450 3.00 4.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
450 3.00 4.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 5.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
620 5.50 1.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
790 7.00 0.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
610 0.00 7.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
170 4.00 3.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
400 1.00 6.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
140 3.00 4.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
620 5.50 1.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.50 3.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 7-Kelly-Smith
140 3.50 3.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
650 1.00 6.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
100 6.00 1.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
140 3.50 3.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
140 3.50 3.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
1100 0.00 7.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
50 7.00 0.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 2.00 5.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 7-Kelly-Smith
50 5.00 2.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
140 7.00 0.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
50 5.00 2.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
300 1.00 6.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
130 3.00 4.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
50 5.00 2.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
800 0.00 7.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 6.00 1.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 7-Kelly-Smith
100 3.50 3.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
100 3.50 3.50 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
600 7.00 0.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
200 0.50 6.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
100 3.50 3.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
100 3.50 3.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
200 0.50 6.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1460 1.50 5.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
710 6.00 1.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
1460 1.50 5.50 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
710 6.00 1.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
720 4.00 3.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
1460 1.50 5.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
710 6.00 1.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 7-Kelly-Smith
1460 1.50 5.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.00 1.00 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
100 4.00 3.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
100 4.00 3.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
200 1.50 5.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
200 1.50 5.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
200 7.00 0.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
500 0.00 7.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 7-Kelly-Smith
100 4.00 3.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 5.50 1.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
590 1.00 6.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
180 4.00 3.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
130 7.00 0.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
170 5.50 1.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
690 0.00 7.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
450 2.00 5.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 7-Kelly-Smith
200 3.00 4.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 1.50 5.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
600 4.50 2.50 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 7-Kelly-Smith
800 0.00 7.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
600 4.50 2.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
600 4.50 2.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
600 4.50 2.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
630 1.50 5.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
120 7.00 0.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 5.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
200 7.00 0.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 7-Kelly-Smith
100 0.00 7.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
110 1.50 5.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
150 6.00 1.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
140 4.00 3.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
140 4.00 3.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
140 4.00 3.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 2.50 4.50 1-Fombrun-Nussbaum vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
170 5.00 2.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 7-Kelly-Smith
420 7.00 0.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
140 4.00 3.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
400 6.00 1.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
130 2.50 4.50 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
150 0.00 7.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
50 1.00 6.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 4.00 3.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
110 2.50 4.50 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
200 7.00 0.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
90 5.50 1.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
120 1.00 6.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
150 0.00 7.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
110 2.50 4.50 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 7-Kelly-Smith
90 5.50 1.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 26
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 7.00 0.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
150 3.00 4.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
300 5.00 2.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
130 1.00 6.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
300 5.00 2.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
300 5.00 2.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
140 2.00 5.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 7-Kelly-Smith
110 0.00 7.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 27
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 4.00 3.00 2-Palowski-Oleshansky vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
100 0.50 6.50 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
100 0.50 6.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
420 6.50 0.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
50 2.00 5.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
170 5.00 2.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
50 3.00 4.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 7-Kelly-Smith
420 6.50 0.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 28
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 7.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 7-Kelly-Smith
680 7.00 0.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
230 3.00 4.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
500 4.00 3.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
620 5.50 1.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
200 1.50 5.50 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
620 5.50 1.50 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
200 1.50 5.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 29
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.00 4.00 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 7-Kelly-Smith
200 7.00 0.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
650 3.00 4.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
1460 0.00 7.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
650 3.00 4.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
650 3.00 4.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
650 3.00 4.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
620 6.00 1.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 30
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 5.50 3-Peternell-Sikora vs 7-Kelly-Smith
50 3.50 3.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
50 3.50 3.50 5-Kros-Kondor vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
PASS 6.00 1.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 2-Keltner-Tordella
PASS 6.00 1.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 4-Rauch-Robbins
300 0.00 7.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 6-Wagner-Saunders
PASS 6.00 1.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
100 1.50 5.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 31
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
660 5.50 1.50 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
680 7.00 0.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
620 3.00 4.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
170 0.50 6.50 7-McClosky-Mann vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
210 2.00 5.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
650 4.00 3.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 7-Kelly-Smith
660 5.50 1.50 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
170 0.50 6.50 11-Becher-Landry vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 32
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 3.00 4.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
450 3.00 4.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
450 3.00 4.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
450 3.00 4.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
450 3.00 4.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
450 3.00 4.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 7-Kelly-Smith
450 3.00 4.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
980 7.00 0.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 33
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.00 7.00 4-Rosenberg-Ganness vs 8-Feskens-Feskens
120 4.00 3.00 5-Kros-Kondor vs 10-Eisen-Hartt
120 4.00 3.00 6-Tate-Doretsky vs 1-Payne-Karabelas
120 4.00 3.00 7-McClosky-Mann vs 3-Castillo-Ionis-Sorren
110 2.00 5.00 8-Fitzsimmons-Liehr vs 5-Ibbs-Ramos
150 7.00 0.00 9-Akhnoukh-Leapley vs 7-Kelly-Smith
130 6.00 1.00 10-Mathieu-Roy vs 9-Deckelbaum-Lang
100 1.00 6.00 11-Becher-Landry vs 11-Swatt-Pannu
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve Open Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:01|EVENT CODE:06OX
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:193730 |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 2 |MP LIMITS:None/2500/750 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Patrick Horton Charles Christmas A . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Daryl Nall Ginger Thomas B 2 . . | 2 2 . 56.00 1.63(OA)
3 Michael Evans Connie Graunke C . . . | . . . 31.00
4 Jeannette Winters Douglas Parker A . . . | . . . 54.00
5 Paul Boisvert Cecil Nichols C 1 . . | 1 1 1 72.00 2.17(OA)
6 C Marquess Lena Allen B . . . | . . . 37.00
Totals 300.00
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
180 2.00 0.00 2-Nall-Thomas vs 4-Winters-Parker
400 0.50 1.50 3-Evans-Graunke vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
400 0.50 1.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 1-Horton-Christmas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.50 0.50 2-Nall-Thomas vs 4-Winters-Parker
100 0.00 2.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
130 1.50 0.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 1-Horton-Christmas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 1.00 1.00 2-Nall-Thomas vs 4-Winters-Parker
200 1.00 1.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
200 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 1-Horton-Christmas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 1.50 0.50 2-Nall-Thomas vs 4-Winters-Parker
100 1.50 0.50 3-Evans-Graunke vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
200 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 1-Horton-Christmas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 1.50 0.50 2-Nall-Thomas vs 4-Winters-Parker
140 0.00 2.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
110 1.50 0.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 1-Horton-Christmas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 0.00 2.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 4-Winters-Parker
100 2.00 0.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 1-Horton-Christmas
100 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 2-Nall-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.50 1.50 3-Evans-Graunke vs 4-Winters-Parker
80 2.00 0.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 1-Horton-Christmas
100 0.50 1.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 2-Nall-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 0.00 2.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 4-Winters-Parker
100 2.00 0.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 1-Horton-Christmas
90 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 2-Nall-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1440 1.00 1.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 4-Winters-Parker
200 2.00 0.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 1-Horton-Christmas
1460 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 2-Nall-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 1.00 1.00 3-Evans-Graunke vs 4-Winters-Parker
650 1.00 1.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 1-Horton-Christmas
650 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 2-Nall-Thomas
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 1.00 1.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 2-Nall-Thomas
200 0.00 2.00 4-Winters-Parker vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
140 2.00 0.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 3-Evans-Graunke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 2-Nall-Thomas
50 0.50 1.50 4-Winters-Parker vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
50 0.50 1.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 3-Evans-Graunke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 0.00 2.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 2-Nall-Thomas
800 2.00 0.00 4-Winters-Parker vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
200 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 3-Evans-Graunke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
480 2.00 0.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 2-Nall-Thomas
450 0.50 1.50 4-Winters-Parker vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
450 0.50 1.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 3-Evans-Graunke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
170 1.00 1.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 2-Nall-Thomas
140 0.00 2.00 4-Winters-Parker vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
620 2.00 0.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 3-Evans-Graunke
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 1.50 0.50 1-Horton-Christmas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
140 1.50 0.50 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 2-Nall-Thomas
170 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 4-Winters-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
130 0.00 2.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
110 2.00 0.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 2-Nall-Thomas
100 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 4-Winters-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 2.00 0.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
200 1.00 1.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 2-Nall-Thomas
300 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 4-Winters-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
710 2.00 0.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
1460 1.00 1.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 2-Nall-Thomas
1470 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 4-Winters-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 0.00 1-Horton-Christmas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
100 1.00 1.00 5-Boisvert-Nichols vs 2-Nall-Thomas
300 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 4-Winters-Parker
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
80 2.00 0.00 2-Nall-Thomas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
170 0.50 1.50 4-Winters-Parker vs 1-Horton-Christmas
170 0.50 1.50 6-Marquess-Allen vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
600 1.50 0.50 2-Nall-Thomas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
600 1.50 0.50 4-Winters-Parker vs 1-Horton-Christmas
660 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 2.00 0.00 2-Nall-Thomas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
110 0.00 2.00 4-Winters-Parker vs 1-Horton-Christmas
620 1.00 1.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 1.00 1.00 2-Nall-Thomas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
200 2.00 0.00 4-Winters-Parker vs 1-Horton-Christmas
50 0.00 2.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 25
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 0.00 2.00 2-Nall-Thomas vs 3-Evans-Graunke
50 1.00 1.00 4-Winters-Parker vs 1-Horton-Christmas
100 2.00 0.00 6-Marquess-Allen vs 5-Boisvert-Nichols
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Tue Eve 0-750 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:03|EVENT CODE:06L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:750/300/100 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 John Hart Ina Blum A . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Leslie Casey Bruce Luedke B 4 2 . | 2 1 . 57.36 1.21(OB)
3 Dick Rust Guy Piarulli C . . . | . . . 42.60
4 James Miller Vincent Dodeci C . 4 . | 3 2 1 52.17 0.68(OB)
5 James Taylor Jones Tom Williams B . . . | . . . 44.52
6 Peter Hanson Paul Jennings B . . . | . . . 50.00
7 David Mell Mark Myers B . . . | . . . 40.56
8 Cliff Barton Eddie Levy A 1 . . | 1 . . 63.96 2.12(OA)
Totals 401.17
EVENT:Tue Eve 0-750 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
DATE:November 18, 2014 |SANCTION:ST1411058 | 11/20/2014 07:03|EVENT CODE:06L1
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
CITY:Various |RATING:STAC, CLUB:267096 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 7 |MP LIMITS:750/300/100 |TOURN:Units 240, 219, 243 STaC
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final |
No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ---------
1 Richard Levin Cindy Levin A . . . | . . . 50.00
2 Joanne Melville Lynn Jacobson C . . . | . . . 41.49
3 Gary Oliver Linda Horton C 2 1 1 | 1 1 1 61.99 1.61(OB)
4 Paul Pham Dennis Chadala B . . . | . . . 39.29
5 Neill Hirst John Garger B . . . | . . . 43.11
6 Dan Blakemore Jonathan Chapman A 3 . . | 2 . . 61.52 1.19(OA)
7 Dawn Doyle Ann Symonds C 5 3 2 | 3 2 . 57.06 0.91(OB)
8 Gail Goebel Shelley Mandelbaum B . . . | . . . 45.13
Totals 399.59
RESULTS OF BOARD 1
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 1-Levin-Levin
400 1.00 6.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 3-Oliver-Horton
150 4.00 3.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 5-Hirst-Garger
150 4.00 3.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
430 0.00 7.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
150 4.00 3.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 4-Pham-Chadala
150 4.00 3.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
150 4.00 3.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 2
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
120 6.93 0.07 1-Hart-Blum vs 1-Levin-Levin
90 5.79 1.21 2-Casey-Luedke vs 3-Oliver-Horton
PASS 4.64 2.36 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 5-Hirst-Garger
100 2.93 4.07 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
100 2.93 4.07 5-Jones-Williams vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
140 1.21 5.79 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 4-Pham-Chadala
300 0.07 6.93 7-Mell-Myers vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 3
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 4.07 2.93 1-Hart-Blum vs 1-Levin-Levin
50 0.07 6.93 2-Casey-Luedke vs 3-Oliver-Horton
500 6.93 0.07 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 5-Hirst-Garger
100 1.21 5.79 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
120 2.36 4.64 5-Jones-Williams vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
400 5.79 1.21 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 4-Pham-Chadala
200 4.07 2.93 7-Mell-Myers vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 4
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
1700 7.00 0.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 0.00 7.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
200 1.00 6.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 4-Pham-Chadala
300 2.50 4.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
300 2.50 4.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 1-Levin-Levin
400 4.50 2.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 3-Oliver-Horton
500 6.00 1.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 5-Hirst-Garger
400 4.50 2.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 5
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 6.50 0.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 6.50 0.50 2-Casey-Luedke vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
50 4.50 2.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 4-Pham-Chadala
400 1.00 6.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
50 4.50 2.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 1-Levin-Levin
110 2.50 4.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 3-Oliver-Horton
110 2.50 4.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 5-Hirst-Garger
430 0.00 7.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 6
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
620 1.00 6.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
450 7.00 0.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
620 1.00 6.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 4-Pham-Chadala
300 3.00 4.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
50 5.00 2.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 1-Levin-Levin
100 6.00 1.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 3-Oliver-Horton
620 1.00 6.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 5-Hirst-Garger
100 4.00 3.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 7
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.50 4.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
110 6.50 0.50 2-Casey-Luedke vs 1-Levin-Levin
100 2.50 4.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 3-Oliver-Horton
120 0.00 7.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 5-Hirst-Garger
100 5.00 2.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
110 6.50 0.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
100 2.50 4.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 4-Pham-Chadala
100 2.50 4.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 8
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
50 3.50 3.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
500 7.00 0.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 1-Levin-Levin
50 1.50 5.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 3-Oliver-Horton
50 3.50 3.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 5-Hirst-Garger
150 0.00 7.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 5.50 1.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
100 5.50 1.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 4-Pham-Chadala
50 1.50 5.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 9
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
690 3.00 4.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
1430 2.00 5.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 1-Levin-Levin
1440 1.00 6.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 3-Oliver-Horton
660 4.50 2.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 5-Hirst-Garger
1470 0.00 7.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 6.50 0.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
660 4.50 2.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 4-Pham-Chadala
100 6.50 0.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 10
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
650 3.50 3.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
500 7.00 0.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
680 0.50 6.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
650 3.50 3.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 4-Pham-Chadala
620 6.00 1.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
680 0.50 6.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 1-Levin-Levin
650 3.50 3.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 3-Oliver-Horton
650 3.50 3.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 5-Hirst-Garger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 11
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 0.50 6.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
500 7.00 0.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
110 2.50 4.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
170 6.00 1.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 4-Pham-Chadala
110 4.50 2.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
110 2.50 4.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 1-Levin-Levin
150 0.50 6.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 3-Oliver-Horton
110 4.50 2.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 5-Hirst-Garger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 12
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 0.00 7.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
100 6.00 1.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
140 5.00 2.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
420 2.50 4.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 4-Pham-Chadala
420 2.50 4.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
420 2.50 4.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 1-Levin-Levin
420 2.50 4.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 3-Oliver-Horton
150 7.00 0.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 5-Hirst-Garger
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 13
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.00 4.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 5-Hirst-Garger
110 3.00 4.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
110 3.00 4.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 1-Levin-Levin
100 5.00 2.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 3-Oliver-Horton
200 6.50 0.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
180 1.00 6.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
600 0.00 7.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
200 6.50 0.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 4-Pham-Chadala
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 14
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
450 4.00 3.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 5-Hirst-Garger
450 4.00 3.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
400 1.50 5.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 1-Levin-Levin
200 0.00 7.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 3-Oliver-Horton
400 1.50 5.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
450 4.00 3.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
460 6.00 1.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
480 7.00 0.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 4-Pham-Chadala
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 15
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
150 6.00 1.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 5-Hirst-Garger
100 1.00 6.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
140 3.50 3.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 1-Levin-Levin
140 3.50 3.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 3-Oliver-Horton
150 0.00 7.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
140 3.50 3.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
140 3.50 3.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
870 7.00 0.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 4-Pham-Chadala
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 16
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
140 3.00 4.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 4-Pham-Chadala
140 3.00 4.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
100 6.50 0.50 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 6.50 0.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
140 3.00 4.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 5-Hirst-Garger
140 3.00 4.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
200 0.00 7.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 1-Levin-Levin
140 3.00 4.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 3-Oliver-Horton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 17
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 7.00 0.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 4-Pham-Chadala
210 1.00 6.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
520 0.00 7.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
50 6.00 1.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
50 5.00 2.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 5-Hirst-Garger
110 3.50 3.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
110 3.50 3.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 1-Levin-Levin
130 2.00 5.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 3-Oliver-Horton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 18
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
200 0.00 7.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 4-Pham-Chadala
110 3.00 4.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
110 3.00 4.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
630 6.50 0.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
120 5.00 2.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 5-Hirst-Garger
100 1.00 6.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
110 3.00 4.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 1-Levin-Levin
630 6.50 0.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 3-Oliver-Horton
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 19
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
2220 0.00 7.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 3-Oliver-Horton
710 6.00 1.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 5-Hirst-Garger
720 4.00 3.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
1470 1.00 6.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 1-Levin-Levin
710 6.00 1.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 4-Pham-Chadala
1460 2.50 4.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
1460 2.50 4.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
710 6.00 1.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 20
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 2.00 5.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 3-Oliver-Horton
100 2.00 5.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 5-Hirst-Garger
70 4.00 3.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
100 2.00 5.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 1-Levin-Levin
90 6.00 1.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 4-Pham-Chadala
90 6.00 1.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
200 0.00 7.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
90 6.00 1.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 21
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
100 7.00 0.00 1-Hart-Blum vs 3-Oliver-Horton
170 3.00 4.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 5-Hirst-Garger
460 0.00 7.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
140 5.00 2.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 1-Levin-Levin
170 3.00 4.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 4-Pham-Chadala
200 1.00 6.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
170 3.00 4.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
50 6.00 1.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 22
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
630 0.50 6.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
600 3.00 4.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 4-Pham-Chadala
600 3.00 4.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
200 7.00 0.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
600 3.00 4.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 3-Oliver-Horton
100 6.00 1.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 5-Hirst-Garger
630 0.50 6.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
130 5.00 2.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 1-Levin-Levin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 23
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 2.50 4.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
140 4.50 2.50 2-Casey-Luedke vs 4-Pham-Chadala
180 7.00 0.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
140 4.50 2.50 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 0.50 6.50 5-Jones-Williams vs 3-Oliver-Horton
110 2.50 4.50 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 5-Hirst-Garger
170 6.00 1.00 7-Mell-Myers vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
100 0.50 6.50 8-Barton-Levy vs 1-Levin-Levin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS OF BOARD 24
SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES
N-S E-W N-S E-W
110 3.50 3.50 1-Hart-Blum vs 2-Melville-Jacobson
200 7.00 0.00 2-Casey-Luedke vs 4-Pham-Chadala
50 1.00 6.00 3-Rust-Piarulli vs 6-Blakemore-Chapman
150 6.00 1.00 4-Miller-Dodeci vs 8-Goebel-Mandelbaum
100 0.00 7.00 5-Jones-Williams vs 3-Oliver-Horton
100 2.00 5.00 6-Hanson-Jennings vs 5-Hirst-Garger
110 3.50 3.50 7-Mell-Myers vs 7-Doyle-Symonds
130 5.00 2.00 8-Barton-Levy vs 1-Levin-Levin
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Units 240, 219 and 243 Fall STaC, Tuesday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
1 4.83 Zibi Palowski, Hallandale FL
2 4.83 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL
3 3.62 Juan Castillo, Ft Lauderdale FL
4 3.62 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL
5 3.21 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pnes FL
6 3.21 Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL
7 2.72 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL
8 2.72 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
9 2.41 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
10 2.41 Mina Akhnoukh, Ft Lauderdale FL
11 2.17 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
12 2.17 Cecil Nichols, Tallahassee FL
13 2.12 Eddie Levy, Fort Lauderdale FL
14 2.12 Cliff Barton, Tamarac FL
15 2.04 Michael Borushok, Davie FL
16 2.04 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL
17 1.81 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
18 1.81 Martin Gayer, Davie FL
19 1.65 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL
20 1.65 Dwayne Hoffman, South Miami FL
21 1.63 Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL
22 1.63 Ginger Thomas, Tallahassee FL
23 1.61 Linda Horton, Ft Lauderdale FL
24 1.61 Gary Oliver, Arlington VA
25 1.31 Marina Feskens, Ft Lauderdale FL
26 1.31 Gerard Feskens, Ft Lauderdale FL
27 1.23 Terry Ibbs, Miami Beach FL
28 1.23 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL
29 1.21 Bruce Luedke, Ft Lauderdale FL
30 1.21 Leslie Casey, Oakland Park FL
31 1.19 Dan Blakemore, Ft Lauderdale FL
32 1.19 Johnathon CHAPMAN, Lauderhill FL
33 1.05 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
34 1.05 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
35 0.93 Mary Becker, Pembroke Pines FL
36 0.93 Dale Gary, Aventura FL
37 0.92 Edward RAUCH, Ft Lauderdale FL
38 0.92 Sanford Robbins, Miami Lakes FL
39 0.91 Ann Symonds,
40 0.91 Dawn Doyle, Fort Lauderdale FL
41 0.88 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL
42 0.88 Slim Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL
43 0.88 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
44 0.88 Audrey KELLY, Ft Lauderdale FL
45 0.76 Lynda Patten, Plantation FL
46 0.76 Barbara Tate, Plantation FL
47 0.76 David Doretsky, Ft Lauderdale FL
48 0.76 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL
49 0.68 Vincent Dodeci, Ft Lauderdale FL
50 0.68 James Miller, Wilton Manors FL
51 0.66 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL
52 0.66 Gwen Saunders, Miami FL
53 0.61 Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC
54 0.61 Helene Mathieu, Sherbrooke QC
55 0.57 Bruce Eisen, Boca Raton FL
56 0.57 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
Total Masterpoints reported: 88.74
Players selected: 56 out of 120
Return to Top
Units 240, 219 and 243 Fall STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Tuesday Evening)
1 16.12 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL
2 15.08 Bob Schives*, Vero Beach FL
3 14.64 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
4 14.31 Michael Siegendorf, Davie FL
5 14.11 Bernace DeYoung, Miami FL
6 11.28 Barbara MILLER, Pompano Beach FL
7 11.23 Dave Hiley*, Vero Beach FL
8 10.99 Milton JACOBS, Boca Raton FL
9 10.73 Dave Grober*, Vero Beach FL
10 10.65 Bill Rose*, Vero Beach FL
11 8.60 Hollie Gunderson, Daleville AL
12 8.60 James Gunderson, Daleville AL
13 7.99 Kurt Opfermann, Marianna FL
14 7.99 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee Fl FL
15 7.74 William Worrall, Orlando FL
16 7.74 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL
17 7.67 Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL
18 7.19 Jan Rusu*, Vero Bch FL
19 7.19 Norma Oringel*, Vero Beach FL
20 7.07 David Millward*, Vero Beach FL
21 7.05 Jeffery Jones*, Vero Beach FL
22 6.45 Ida Deal Knowles, Headland AL
23 6.45 Norma Quinn*, Vero Beach FL
24 6.45 Sara Lewis, Dothan AL
25 6.04 Yvonne Morten, Hollywood FL
26 5.81 Candace Griffey*, Vero Beach FL
27 5.76 Edward RAUCH, Ft Lauderdale FL
28 5.47 Jo Ann Daniel, Vero Beach FL
29 5.47 Constance Sackville *, Vero Beach FL
30 5.30 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL
31 5.29 Gloria S. Anderson, Vero Beach FL
32 4.84 Marie POIRIER, Parkland FL
33 4.83 Zibi Palowski, Hallandale FL
34 4.61 Shelly SALVI, Pompano Bch FL
35 4.58 Joan Bence, Vero Beach FL
36 4.49 Betsy Tomkins, Vero Beach FL
37 4.49 Dick Tompkins*, Vero Beach FL
38 4.10 Georgia Jacobson, Huntley IL
39 4.10 Pamela Raab, Fort Pierce FL
40 4.09 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL
41 4.00 Burnett RADOSH, Lghthse Point FL
42 4.00 Art SEELENFREUND, Rye NY
43 3.94 Edith DENENBERG, Pompano Beach FL
44 3.77 Keith Dozier, Ft Lauderdale FL
45 3.77 Paul Froeschl, Fort Lauderdale FL
46 3.71 Cliff Barton, Tamarac FL
47 3.62 Juan Castillo, Ft Lauderdale FL
48 3.42 Myriam Milgrom*, Port St Lucie FL
49 3.39 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL
50 3.37 R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL
51 3.37 Steve Whitaker, Tallahassee FL
52 3.34 Joanne Matchette, Vero Beach FL
53 3.29 Ron Weissberger, Ft Lauderdale FL
54 3.25 Barbara Dunnivant*, Hutchinson Is FL
55 3.21 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pnes FL
56 3.21 Ulla Woolhiser, Pembroke Pines FL
57 3.08 Brenda Stanley, Vero Beach FL
58 3.06 Carole Barroso, Ft Lauderdale FL
59 3.06 Hanne Gaugl, Ft Lauderdale FL
60 3.01 Sanford Robbins, Miami Lakes FL
61 3.00 Dorothy Brickler, Tallahassee FL
62 3.00 Sandy Ballas, Tallahassee FL
63 2.94 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL
64 2.94 Linda Thomas, Winter Park FL
65 2.94 Thomas Bates, Orlando FL
66 2.94 William Saunders, Orlando FL
67 2.87 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL
68 2.85 Bess Peterson, Hinsdale IL
69 2.85 Linda Conner, Vero Beach FL
70 2.85 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH
71 2.85 Sylvia OLIVER, Boca Raton FL
72 2.84 Martha Glassmeyer*, Vero Beach FL
73 2.83 Senga Gray, Fort Lauderdale FL
74 2.83 Jeanette Johnson, Ft Lauderdale FL
75 2.81 Ginger Thomas, Tallahassee FL
76 2.75 Susan Mayo*, New Canaan CT
77 2.75 Jamie Portell*, Vero Bch FL
78 2.74 Cecil Nichols, Tallahassee FL
79 2.72 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
80 2.65 William Alexander, Clermont FL
81 2.65 Glenda GERRAPUTA, Pompano Bch FL
82 2.65 Shirley Davies, Vero Beach FL
83 2.63 Daryl Nall, Tallahassee FL
84 2.62 Beth Sterrett, Manasquan NJ
85 2.58 Doris Harrington, Altamonte Spg FL
86 2.58 Jonathan Sundheim, Oviedo FL
87 2.58 Kay Dennis, Winter Spgs FL
88 2.58 Elliot Raphaelson, Orlando FL
89 2.53 Eric Tilton, Tallahassee FL
90 2.53 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
91 2.51 Slim Smith, Ft Lauderdale FL
92 2.50 Don MacDougall, Vero Beach FL
93 2.50 Leigh MacDougall, Vero Beach FL
94 2.49 Paul Boisvert, Tallahassee FL
95 2.48 Nancy Lineback*, Vero Beach FL
96 2.48 Carol Davidson*, Vero Beach FL
97 2.41 Naylon Leapley, Wyoming RI
98 2.41 Mina Akhnoukh, Ft Lauderdale FL
99 2.38 Judith Parnett, Lake Mary FL
100 2.38 Elizabeth Cragin, Casselberry FL
101 2.38 Mary Ann Colvin, Lake Mary FL
102 2.38 Paula Putnam, Lake Mary FL
103 2.36 Daryle PROVENZO, Boca Raton FL
104 2.36 Marilyn McINTOSH, Pompano Bch FL
105 2.34 Freeman Bunn*, Vero Beach FL
106 2.33 Doreen Primeau, Lauderdale Lake FL
107 2.33 Gabriel Royer, Saint-Laurent QC
108 2.31 Ruth Barrett, Vero Beach FL
109 2.31 Betsy Whitehead, Vero Beach FL
110 2.30 Marta Gabor, Aventura FL
111 2.30 George Gabor, East Otis MA
112 2.28 Richard Sokol, Plantation FL
113 2.28 Steve Schindler, Lexington KY
114 2.28 Walter Brewer, Lexington KY
115 2.25 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
116 2.25 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA
117 2.20 Gloria Pappalardo*, Vero Beach FL
118 2.19 Naomi Ellis, Orlando FL
119 2.17 Cynthia Lalas, Pensacola FL
120 2.17 Reggie Kneiding, Pensacola FL
121 2.17 Blondel White, Davie FL
122 2.17 Jean Askew, Pensacola FL
123 2.17 Donna Rosen, Lillian AL
124 2.17 S Ishrat Hussain, Dubai
125 2.13 Allen Jones, Vero Beach FL
126 2.13 John Dillon*, Vero Beach FL
127 2.12 Eddie Levy, Fort Lauderdale FL
128 2.12 Myrta Snyder, Ft Lauderdale FL
129 2.12 Wally Karbonik, Palatine IL
130 2.11 Carole Hollamby, Orlando FL
131 2.11 Lynne Puder, Orlando FL
132 2.08 Tom Fitzsimmons, Davie FL
133 2.08 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL
134 2.08 Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL
135 2.06 Lucille Bearsch, Winter Park FL
136 2.06 Joanne Dorey, Orchid FL
137 2.06 Jack Dorey, Orchid FL
138 2.05 Mary DeMarco, Monmouth Beach NJ
139 2.04 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL
140 2.04 David Seares, Melbourne FL
141 2.04 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL
142 2.04 Michael Borushok, Davie FL
143 1.99 Mary Daly, Vero Beach FL
144 1.99 Susie Feinour*, Vero Beach FL
145 1.97 John Symonds, Vero Beach FL
146 1.97 Tom Johnson, Vero Beach FL
147 1.92 Loretta MALAFRONTE, Pompano Beach FL
148 1.91 Bill Arce*, Ft Pierce FL
149 1.91 Paul Donaghy*, Vero Beach FL
150 1.90 John McClenathan*, Vero Beach FL
151 1.87 John Reitz, Orlando FL
152 1.84 Audrey KELLY, Ft Lauderdale FL
153 1.84 Abha Patel*, Port St Lucie FL
154 1.83 Yolaine NEWMAN, Boca Raton FL
155 1.82 Jack Jensen, Ft Lauderdale FL
156 1.82 Charles Privalsky, Pompano Beach FL
157 1.81 Dan Newcomb, Orlando FL
158 1.81 Floneta Gilmore, Oviedo FL
159 1.81 Martin Gayer, Davie FL
160 1.81 Deborah Alexander, Clermont FL
161 1.79 Betty Vermillion, Winter Park FL
162 1.79 Edwyn Sloan, Orlando FL
163 1.79 Marty Hunter*, Vero Beach FL
164 1.79 Stephanie Nagelsen, Winter Park FL
165 1.79 Ernie Smith*, Vero Beach FL
166 1.79 Amy Hall, Winter Park FL
167 1.77 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
168 1.77 Steve Erickson, Colorado Spgs CO
169 1.77 Ann Erickson, Colorado Spgs CO
170 1.72 Jay Shahani, Ft Lauderdale FL
171 1.72 Zeke Lorber, Miami FL
172 1.71 Mark McKenzie, Shaftsbury VT
173 1.71 Sherry Wilson, Vero Beach FL
174 1.71 Gene Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
175 1.71 Eve Morton, Pembroke Pines FL
176 1.71 Diana Brashears, Vero Beach FL
177 1.70 Robert Ezell, Palm Bay FL
178 1.70 Bill Kurz, Melbourne Bch FL
179 1.70 David Pettit, Melbourne FL
180 1.70 Gordon Allen, Osterville MA
181 1.70 Sally Allen, Osterville MA
182 1.68 Jay Prillaman*, Vero Beach FL
183 1.67 Bill Weber*, Vero Beach FL
184 1.67 Anne Bell Rusher*, Vero Beach FL
185 1.67 Jane Sedlmayr*, Vero Beach FL
186 1.67 Judy Hanna*, Vero Beach FL
187 1.67 Paul Hatten, Jr.*, Vero Beach FL
188 1.67 Paul L'Homme*, Vero Beach FL
189 1.67 Maxie Cinnamon, Orlando FL
190 1.66 Don Levy, Randolph MA
191 1.66 Ken Tishgart, Ross CA
192 1.65 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL
193 1.65 Connie Graunke, Tallahassee FL
194 1.65 Dwayne Hoffman, South Miami FL
195 1.65 Byron Underwood, Tallahassee FL
196 1.63 Mary Anne Gibson, Pensacola FL
197 1.63 Jim Davenport, Pensacola FL
198 1.63 Saralee Price, Weston FL
199 1.63 Joan Hayet, Weston FL
200 1.63 Chuck Lotzar, Fort Lauderdale FL
201 1.62 Robert Schwedel, Pompano Beach FL
202 1.61 Linda Horton, Ft Lauderdale FL
203 1.61 Carol REDD, Pompano Beach FL
204 1.61 Gary Oliver, Arlington VA
205 1.59 Trevor Cha Camp, Ft Lauderdale FL
206 1.58 Bart Mefort*, Vero Beach FL
207 1.58 Harlley McKean*, Vero Beach FL
208 1.56 Theodore EGNER, Pompano Beach FL
209 1.56 Kay EGNER, Pompano Beach FL
210 1.55 Georgie Hutton, Vero Beach FL
211 1.55 Betsy Crawford, Gwyned Valley PA
212 1.53 Dick St. Clair, Sun Valley ID
213 1.53 Sherry St. Clair, Sun Valley ID
214 1.52 Bunny Brogdon, Port St Joe FL
215 1.52 Spencer Hurd, Meigs GA
216 1.52 Jean Carr, Tallahassee FL
217 1.52 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
218 1.52 Ursula HUSGEN, Fort Lauderdale FL
219 1.51 NonaRae Franson, Vero Beach FL
220 1.51 Jean Oglethorpe, Vero Beach FL
221 1.50 Betty Pippin, Vero Beach FL
222 1.49 Gloria Sinni, Vero Beach FL
223 1.49 Helga Woodard*, Vero Beach FL
224 1.48 Laurence Mercer Jr, Altamonte Spgs FL
225 1.48 Irwin Baron, Orlando FL
226 1.48 B J Zuccarelli, Hallandle Bch FL
227 1.47 Sylvia Krom, Fort Pierce FL
228 1.47 Julia Hoppe, Oak Ridge TN
229 1.46 Robert Rosenblum, Hollywood FL
230 1.43 Betty Sheffield, Pensacola FL
231 1.43 Rod Fullerton, Pensacola FL
232 1.43 Ron Emmett, Normal IL
233 1.43 Cheryl Walker, Pensacola FL
234 1.42 Priscilla Knox*, Vero Beach FL
235 1.40 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL
236 1.40 Paul Guttman, Rockledge FL
237 1.40 Hap Merriman, Vero Beach FL
238 1.39 Gerry Gilchrist, Hollywood FL
239 1.39 Ken Wagner, Hollywood FL
240 1.38 Brian Mahony, Delray Beach FL
241 1.38 John Lewis, Wilton Manor FL
242 1.38 Adam Kertesz, Miami Beach FL
243 1.38 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
244 1.36 Natalie Bluth, Hollywood FL
245 1.36 Barbara LaBelle, Hollywood FL
246 1.34 Raymond WOLOWICZ, Pompano Beach FL
247 1.34 Gwen S. MONTGOMERY, Deerfield Bch FL
248 1.34 Stefano COPPOLA, Coral Springs FL
249 1.34 Mickey LEVENSON, Port St Lucie FL
250 1.34 Len MICHELMAN, Boca Raton FL
251 1.34 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL
252 1.34 Susan Airth, Orlando FL
253 1.34 Joan ALEPIN, Verdun QC
254 1.34 Carl Croft, Winter Park FL
255 1.34 Ann Croft, Winter Park FL
256 1.34 Nella MOLFETTO, Fort Lauderdale FL
257 1.31 Marina Feskens, Ft Lauderdale FL
258 1.31 George Titus, Plantation FL
259 1.31 Harry Serfer, Boca Raton FL
260 1.31 Gerard Feskens, Ft Lauderdale FL
261 1.29 Barbara Docarmo, Casselberry FL
262 1.28 Damon Martin, Vero Beach FL
263 1.28 Mary Ann Cashion, Northfield IL
264 1.28 Foy Winsor, Tallahassee FL
265 1.28 Jean Coggin, Pensacola FL
266 1.28 Dana Smith, Vero Beach FL
267 1.28 Jo Landy, Pensacola FL
268 1.28 Margaret Watkins, Orchid FL
269 1.28 Jeanette Gaboardi, Tallahassee FL
270 1.27 Elizabeth Stettler, Groveland FL
271 1.25 Elaine Shapiro, Aventura FL
272 1.24 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL
273 1.24 Kelvin Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL
274 1.24 Pat Thomas, North Beach NJ
275 1.24 Jill PENNINGTON, Boca Raton FL
276 1.24 Eileen Krisinski*, Vero Beach FL
277 1.24 Nancy C. Briggs*, Vero Beach FL
278 1.24 Rita WARE, Pompano Beach FL
279 1.24 Carole BEHRMAN, Pompano Beach FL
280 1.24 Patti Herington, Phoenix AZ
281 1.24 Sandra Gross*, Vero Beach FL
282 1.24 William (Herb) Crowder, Vero Beach FL
283 1.24 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL
284 1.24 Phyllis Englander, Winter Park FL
285 1.24 Ibby El-Raheb, Markham ON
286 1.24 Paul Quinn, Indn Riv Shrs FL
287 1.24 Ellen Simon, Laud By the Sea FL
288 1.24 Sarah Price*, Vero Beach FL
289 1.24 Patricia Wallace, Wakulla Springs FL
290 1.24 Carol Dickman, Ft Lauderdale FL
291 1.24 Julia Douglas*, Vero Beach FL
292 1.23 Terry Ibbs, Miami Beach FL
293 1.23 Robert Ramos, Fort Lauderdale FL
294 1.21 Diane MacQueen*, Vero Beach FL
295 1.21 Pete Snell, Gardiner ME
296 1.21 Leslie Casey, Oakland Park FL
297 1.21 Bruce Luedke, Ft Lauderdale FL
298 1.20 Griff McClellan*, Vero Beach FL
299 1.19 Johnathon CHAPMAN, Lauderhill FL
300 1.19 Dan Blakemore, Ft Lauderdale FL
301 1.18 Todd Wedewer, Tallahassee FL
302 1.17 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
303 1.17 John DHEUR, Pompano FL
304 1.17 Nancy Marquardt*, Vero Beach FL
305 1.17 Janice Greene*, Vero Beach FL
306 1.17 Francois Boucher, Laval QC
307 1.17 Won Yang, Clermont FL
308 1.17 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
309 1.17 Joan Dann, Orlando FL
310 1.17 Tom Allan, West Melbourne FL
311 1.17 Jay Baum*, Vero Beach FL
312 1.17 Bob Flynn*, Vero Beach FL
313 1.17 Debbie Drury*, Vero Beach FL
314 1.17 Philip Dewitt Jr, Windermere FL
315 1.13 Lois LaGrew, Fort Lauderdale FL
316 1.13 Cathy Monte, Orlando FL
317 1.13 John Buschen, Pompano Beach FL
318 1.13 Becky Dunn, Maitland FL
319 1.13 Janet Hofer, Altamonte Sprin FL
320 1.13 Lucy Gordon, Winter Park FL
321 1.13 Judy Avey, Fort Lauderdale FL
322 1.13 Lorraine Pecor, Pompano Beach FL
323 1.12 Rebecca Overton, Tallahassee FL
324 1.12 Tom Mookas, Tallahassee FL
325 1.11 Judith Kane*, Vero Beach FL
326 1.11 Susan Hansel, Vero Beach FL
327 1.11 Judy Balph*, Vero Beach FL
328 1.11 John Hagood, Vero Beach FL
329 1.09 Douglas Parker, Marianna FL
330 1.09 Nick Joanos, Tallahassee FL
331 1.09 Jeannette Winters, Tallahassee FL
332 1.09 Joanne McLogan, Vero Beach FL
333 1.09 Helen Campbell, Vero Beach FL
334 1.07 Peggy Lesonsky, Mississauga ON
335 1.07 Jeff Lesonsky, Mississauga ON
336 1.07 Donna Pottle, Vero Beach FL
337 1.06 V. S. Vaidhyanathan, Aventura FL
338 1.05 Susan Totilas, Tallahasse FL
339 1.05 Anna Motzner, Dothan AL
340 1.05 Martha Brennan, Dothan AL
341 1.05 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
342 1.05 Allene Baker, Hartford AL
343 1.05 Roselyn Wheeler, Dothan AL
344 1.05 Barry Nowling, Fort Lauderdale FL
345 1.05 Gloria Swanson, Tallahassee FL
346 1.04 Elizabeth Dirks, Tallahassee FL
347 1.02 Zelma Oppenheim, Satellite Beach FL
348 1.02 Hoyt Goodrich, Vero Beach FL
349 1.02 Virginia Grainger, Rye NY
350 1.02 Ed Grainger, Vero Beach FL
351 1.02 Larry KROLL, Fort Lauderdale FL
352 1.02 Brian Gallery, Vero Beach FL
353 1.02 Joyce Stromberg, Rockledge FL
354 1.02 Rich WAUGH, Fort Lauderdale FL
355 1.02 Sara Gamberg, Weston FL
356 1.02 Roz Bennett, Weston FL
357 1.00 Janis BONVINO, Margate FL
358 1.00 Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL
359 1.00 Ronald Boyers, Casselberry FL
360 1.00 John Urquhart, Melbourne FL
361 1.00 Linda James, Melbourne FL
362 1.00 Susan PYNER, Coral Springs FL
363 1.00 Jim Tully, Cocoa FL
364 1.00 Marc Taps, Tallahassee FL
365 1.00 Carol Massey, Winter Park FL
366 1.00 Ann Guber, Maitland FL
367 0.99 Susan Woodman, Orlando FL
368 0.99 Marie Louise STEUER, Pompano Beach FL
369 0.99 Dot Davis, Winter Park FL
370 0.97 Michael Greenhutt, Sunny Isles Bea FL
371 0.96 Glenda Jayson, Sommerset NJ
372 0.96 Resa BECHER, Aventura FL
373 0.96 Gloria CASSON, Pompano Beach FL
374 0.96 Pamela Lane, Vero Beach FL
375 0.96 Diana Bergheim, Ft Lauderdale FL
376 0.96 Carol Cross, Pensacola FL
377 0.96 Marila Beatty, Winnetka IL
378 0.96 Jeanne Meyer, Pensacola FL
379 0.94 Linda Schofield, Winter Park FL
380 0.94 Helene Mathieu, Sherbrooke QC
381 0.94 Patrice Roy, Sherbrooke QC
382 0.94 Terry HERNANDEZ, Hillsboro Beach FL
383 0.94 Melinda HEIDEL, Boca Raton FL
384 0.94 Gerry Garcia, Winter Spgs FL
385 0.93 Patricia TITONE, Pompano Beach FL
386 0.93 Michael Evans, Tallahassee FL
387 0.93 Trudy KALEN, Lighthouse Pt FL
388 0.93 Mary Becker, Pembroke Pines FL
389 0.93 Gloria Ford, Tallahassee FL
390 0.93 Dale Gary, Aventura FL
391 0.92 Walter Burssens, Sunrise FL
392 0.92 Don Reed, Ft Lauderdale FL
393 0.91 Dawn Doyle, Fort Lauderdale FL
394 0.91 Ann Symonds,
395 0.90 Susan Smith, Orlando FL
396 0.90 James Albers, Orlando FL
397 0.90 Betsy Slone, Altamonte Sprs FL
398 0.90 Jeanne Henderson, Lake Mary FL
399 0.89 Diann Kirsch, Plantation FL
400 0.88 Elaine Yost, Dothan AL
401 0.88 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
402 0.88 John O. Garrison, Vero Beach FL
403 0.88 Marilyn Cance, Vero Beach FL
404 0.88 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL
405 0.88 Bruce Goodman, Tallahasse FL
406 0.88 Libby Hutto, Marianna FL
407 0.87 Ted Frith, Vero Beach FL
408 0.87 Debbie Kelly, Hingham MA
409 0.87 Maria Malloy, Roseland FL
410 0.87 Sue Weller*, Vero Beach FL
411 0.87 Debbie Brower*, Vero Beach FL
412 0.87 Ted Kelly, Hingham MA
413 0.87 Nadine Chamandy, Ft Lauderdale FL
414 0.87 Dominique Dagenais, Rosemere QC
415 0.87 Gwen Joannou, Ft Lauderdale FL
416 0.87 Seth Milliken, Vero Beach FL
417 0.87 Janice Woodbury*, Vero Bch FL
418 0.87 Suzanne Beaubien, Verdun QC
419 0.87 Betty Ann Hickey, Vero Beach FL
420 0.87 Ilse Scheible*, Vero Beach FL
421 0.87 Gary Hall, Ft Pierce FL
422 0.87 Peggy Duggan, Palos Park IL
423 0.87 Karolyn Smith, Atlanta GA
424 0.87 Ketty Sherrin, Fort Lauderdale FL
425 0.87 Carol Critchell*, Vero Beach FL
426 0.87 Don Tribus, Vero Beach FL
427 0.87 Guylaine Richer, Rosemere QC
428 0.86 Dennis Erwin, Weston FL
429 0.86 Paul Karon, Weston FL
430 0.84 Barbara Culver, Rumson NJ
431 0.84 Ronald Andrews*, Vero Beach FL
432 0.84 Mike Baker, Vero Beach FL
433 0.84 Felicia Russell, Vero Beach FL
434 0.84 Wendy Baker, Adamsville RI
435 0.84 Wayne Palmer, Vero Beach FL
436 0.84 Margaret Meeter, Tallahassee FL
437 0.84 Duane Meeter, Tallahassee FL
438 0.84 Michael Williams*, Vero Beach FL
439 0.84 Faisl Kayali, Orlando FL
440 0.84 Doug Ell, Vero Beach FL
441 0.84 James Muller, Orlando FL
442 0.84 John Brehmer, Orchid FL
443 0.84 Lyn Shapiro, Maitland FL
444 0.83 Charles Foresman, North Chatham MA
445 0.82 Eric STRICOFF, Edgartown MA
446 0.82 Aarone Kawut, Ft Lauderdale FL
447 0.82 Rhonda Iris COHEN, Edgartown MA
448 0.82 Bess Conley, Micosukee FL
449 0.82 Joan Lavin, Aventura FL
450 0.82 Charles Armbruster, Orlando FL
451 0.82 Ruth Anne Reese, Tallahassee FL
452 0.80 Sheila Connors, Rosemont PA
453 0.80 Ann Espy, Melbourne Beach FL
454 0.79 Jeanmarie Morton, Tallahassee FL
455 0.79 Sherry Alexander, Evansville IN
456 0.79 Teresa Sarbeck, Tallahassee FL
457 0.79 Loretta Curley, Baltimore MD
458 0.79 Bonnie Davis, Berwyn PA
459 0.79 Kath Catanzaro, Vero Beach FL
460 0.77 Donald Lightner, Casselberry FL
461 0.77 Mary Schaffer, Longwood FL
462 0.77 Hermoine Balph, Ft Lauderdale FL
463 0.77 Rosanne Patterson, Pittsburgh PA
464 0.77 Joann TERESI, Deerfield Beach FL
465 0.76 Lynda Patten, Plantation FL
466 0.76 David Doretsky, Ft Lauderdale FL
467 0.76 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL
468 0.76 John Colmey, Vero Beach FL
469 0.76 Barbara Tate, Plantation FL
470 0.76 Sonia McGowan, Vero Beach FL
471 0.75 Doris Ottinger, Dothan AL
472 0.75 Bill Lies, Dothan AL
473 0.73 Jeanne Stevenson, Melbourne FL
474 0.73 Kate Elliott, Boca Raton FL
475 0.73 Barbara Black, Merritt Is FL
476 0.72 Fred Nordstrom, Vero Beach FL
477 0.72 William Bastian, Loganton PA
478 0.72 John Zimmerman, Pampano Beach FL
479 0.72 Norma Zimmerman, Pompano Beach FL
480 0.72 Teresa Beasley, Athens AL
481 0.72 Alice Johnson, Athens AL
482 0.71 Sandy Johnson*, Vero Beach FL
483 0.71 Jeff Liebowitz, Oakland Park FL
484 0.71 Barbara Chesterfield, Pensacola FL
485 0.71 Allen Haughwout, Satellite Beach FL
486 0.71 Thomas Ahlin, Melbourne FL
487 0.71 Lawrence Rogers, Winter Park FL
488 0.71 Carolyn Wolf, Pensacola FL
489 0.71 Bill Cohen, Ft Lauderdale FL
490 0.71 Mickey Riemondy, Indialantic FL
491 0.71 Blanche Boardman, Indialantie FL
492 0.70 Paul McCollum, Thomasville GA
493 0.70 C Love, Melbourne FL
494 0.70 John Lees, Melbourne FL
495 0.70 Robert Sullivan, Thomasville GA
496 0.69 Edna Thornton, Vero Beach FL
497 0.69 Larry King, Orlando FL
498 0.69 Jim Yezbick, Lighthouse Pt FL
499 0.69 Arthur Nisenbaum, Lauderhill FL
500 0.69 Lou Steffens, Vero Beach FL
501 0.68 Dave DAVIS, Boca Raton FL
502 0.68 Jane Acheson, Vero Beach FL
503 0.68 Vincent Dodeci, Ft Lauderdale FL
504 0.68 James Miller, Wilton Manors FL
505 0.68 Hilda KAEPA, Pompano Beach FL
506 0.67 Jane M. Smith, Vero Beach FL
507 0.67 Betsy Perrott, Vero Beach FL
508 0.67 Kendra Haines, Vero Beach FL
509 0.67 JoAnn Maggied, Coconut Creek FL
510 0.67 Miriam S. Nocar, Vero Beach FL
511 0.67 Lynn Kalil, Vero Beach FL
512 0.67 Bud Trommer, Hollywood FL
513 0.67 Donald J. TONER, Margate FL
514 0.67 John Hilton, Vero Beach FL
515 0.66 George GOLDSTEIN, Boca Raton FL
516 0.66 Richard MILLER, Boynton Beach FL
517 0.66 Charlotte GOLD-FARBER, Boynton Beach FL
518 0.66 Gwen Saunders, Miami FL
519 0.66 John Docktor, Fort Pierce FL
520 0.66 Lenore Dillard, Winter Park FL
521 0.66 Chuck Adams,
522 0.66 Harvey Simon, Fort Lauderdale FL
523 0.66 Dena Anderton, Winter Park FL
524 0.66 Jackie Adams,
525 0.66 Rick Dahlgren, Hallandale FL
526 0.63 Christine Long, Manchester VT
527 0.63 Mary Collins, Vero Beach FL
528 0.63 Phyllis Dillon, Vero Beach FL
529 0.63 Susie Bell, Vero Beach FL
530 0.63 Patricia Cole, Edwards CO
531 0.63 Ann Clarkson, Vero Beach FL
532 0.62 Marsha German, Sunrise FL
533 0.62 Ann Bottelli*, Vero Beach FL
534 0.62 Bill Larned, Glencoe IL
535 0.62 Anna DiGiacomo, Aventura FL
536 0.62 Sue Cusimano, Cooper City FL
537 0.62 Honey Lee Richless, Vero Beach FL
538 0.62 Mary Lou Miller, Dothan AL
539 0.62 Richard Bottelli*, Vero Beach FL
540 0.62 Pat Revock, Vero Beach FL
541 0.62 Beige Wishart, Hollywood FL
542 0.62 Max Hughes*, Vero Beach FL
543 0.62 Joann Houpt, Vero Beach FL
544 0.62 Barbara Bromberger*, Vero Beach FL
545 0.62 Barbara Lowry*, Vero Beach FL
546 0.62 Polly (Mary) Larned, Glencoe IL
547 0.62 Gini Hauser*, Vero Beach FL
548 0.62 William COBB, Pompano Beach FL
549 0.62 Joyce Guhy, Fort Pierce FL
550 0.62 Marilyn Bauknecht*, Vero Beach FL
551 0.62 Karen Adelman*, Vero Beach FL
552 0.62 Gail Partenheimer*, Vero Beach FL
553 0.62 Pat Martin*, Vero Beach FL
554 0.62 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
555 0.62 Betty Wiese*, Vero Beach FL
556 0.62 Phyllis Benoit, Plantation FL
557 0.62 Victoria COBB, Pompano Beach FL
558 0.62 Sharon Morgan, Midland City AL
559 0.61 Constance Torrance, Vero Beach FL
560 0.60 Lynn Hamilton, Bay Harbour Is FL
561 0.60 BJ Blair, Orchid FL
562 0.60 Nancy Knapp, Chicago IL
563 0.60 Andy Den Uyl, Bloomfield Hill MI
564 0.60 Elaine Stull, Orchid FL
565 0.59 Robert Henderson, Tallahassee FL
566 0.59 E. Jeanne Kokesh, Thomasville GA
567 0.59 Sam Reddick, Tallahassee FL
568 0.58 Helen A. White*, Sebastian FL
569 0.58 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL
570 0.58 Liz Cross*, Vero Beach FL
571 0.57 Susan Brehmer, Vero Beach FL
572 0.57 Lois MacLeod, Vero Beach FL
573 0.57 Alan Drucker, Vero Beach FL
574 0.57 Anita O'Neill, Vero Beach FL
575 0.57 Jim McConnell, Vero Beach FL
576 0.57 Judy Davis, Hollywood FL
577 0.57 Helene Kaplan, Hollywood FL
578 0.57 Bruce Eisen, Boca Raton FL
579 0.57 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
580 0.57 Thea Lucarelli, Vero Beach FL
581 0.57 Mary Sullivan, Tallahassee FL
582 0.57 Jayne Drucker, Vero Beach FL
583 0.57 Henry Herner, Pompano Beach FL
584 0.57 Gisela Herner, Pompano Beach FL
585 0.56 Ellie O'Connor, Trumansburg NY
586 0.56 Rick Hurd, Trumansburg NY
587 0.55 Deanna Helms, Port St Lucie FL
588 0.55 Margie Basile, Vero Beach FL
589 0.54 William Speir, Fort Pierce FL
590 0.54 Dick Swartz, Vero Beach FL
591 0.54 Marcia Phelps, Pensacola FL
592 0.54 Mary Kennedy, Ft. Lauderdale FL
593 0.54 Diane Angella, Hollywood FL
594 0.54 Carolee Petrey, Fort Lauderdale FL
595 0.54 Lynn Jacobson, Hollywood FL
596 0.54 Jim Moran, Fort Lauderdale FL
597 0.54 Carl Lathrop, Gulf Breeze FL
598 0.54 Patricia Nelson, Tallahassee FL
599 0.53 Jack Hughes, Fort Pierce FL
600 0.53 Toni Brower, Vero Beach FL
601 0.52 Doris Schoenblum, Orlando FL
602 0.51 Mark SAVEDOFF, Tamarac FL
603 0.51 Kathy SWEENEY, Pompano FL
604 0.51 Steve APPEL, Pompano Beach FL
605 0.50 Nancy Gallery, Knowlton QC
606 0.50 Judy Duell, Alford FL
607 0.50 Barbara Wasdin, Dothan AL
608 0.50 Bernard BOUCHER, Pompano Bch FL
609 0.50 Elizabeth Stevens, Baltimore MD
610 0.50 Gulshan Singh, Ft Lauderdale FL
611 0.49 Barbara Jimenez, Pompano Bch FL
612 0.49 Joanne Davis, Ft Lauderdale FL
613 0.48 Mary Lou Zearo, Weston CT
614 0.48 Patricia Brinkerhoff, Vero Beach FL
615 0.47 Lucille Adler, Ann Arbor MI
616 0.47 Jack Lessing, Ann Arbor MI
617 0.46 Shirley Reischman, Pensacola FL
618 0.46 Mary Murnane, Vero Beach FL
619 0.46 Lucy Jones*, Vero Beach FL
620 0.46 Gina Campbell, Vero Beach FL
621 0.46 Bruce Dunworth, Pensacola FL
622 0.43 Judy Halloran, Ft Lauderdale FL
623 0.43 Judith Mamiye, Oakhurst NJ
624 0.43 Helen Georges, PENSACOLA FL
625 0.43 Diana Haddad, Brooklyn NY
626 0.43 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
627 0.43 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL
628 0.43 Nancy Brefka, Pensacola FL
629 0.43 John Hart, Fort Lauderdale FL
630 0.43 Robert Bachand, North Miami FL
631 0.43 Gray Henry, Fort Lauderdale FL
632 0.43 Judith Hartshorn, Fort Lauderdale FL
633 0.43 Lloyd McClelland, Elliot Lake ON
634 0.42 Martha Young, Orlando FL
635 0.42 Allen Bozek, Ft. Lauderdale FL
636 0.42 Rhoda Schreider, Pompano Beach FL
637 0.42 Allan Nitschelm, Acton MA
638 0.42 Harvey Hoffenberg, Wilton Manors FL
639 0.41 Julie Whitney, Rocky Hill NJ
640 0.41 Lee Whitney, Rocky Hill NJ
641 0.40 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL
642 0.40 Mary Church, Rockledge FL
643 0.40 Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL
644 0.40 Tom McManus, Vero Beach FL
645 0.40 Dave Hoffman, Oronoco MN
646 0.40 Rob Middleman, Vero Beach FL
647 0.39 Virginia Connelly, Celebration FL
648 0.39 Suzy O'Connor, Sanford FL
649 0.38 Judith BARASH, Ft Lauderdale FL
650 0.38 Chris Sciochetti, Churchville PA
651 0.38 Joan Karbonik, Palatine IL
652 0.35 Charlotte Engleman, Boynton Beach FL
653 0.34 Sue Tifft, Vero Beach FL
654 0.34 Joe Paquette, Gladwyne PA
655 0.34 Nancy Nesbit, Vero Bch FL
656 0.34 Ann Cook, Veo Beach FL
657 0.34 Marge Cassidy, New Canaan CT
658 0.34 Lela Remmert, Veo Beach FL
659 0.33 Bob Pribell, Orlando FL
660 0.33 Brenda Pribell, Orlando FL
661 0.32 Lynn Long, Orlando FL
662 0.32 Susan Finnegan, Winter Park FL
663 0.32 Mary Gallagher, Winter Park FL
664 0.32 Georgette Lightbody, Winter Park FL
665 0.32 Olivia Maynard, Micosukee FL
666 0.32 Brenda Lord, Winter Park FL
667 0.32 Karen Conrad, Orlando FL
668 0.32 Gloria Jaffe, Winter Park FL
669 0.32 Marsha Johnson, Orlando FL
670 0.32 Fannie Hillman, Winter Park FL
671 0.32 Jill Lundberg, Longwood FL
672 0.32 Ann Anderson, Winter Park FL
673 0.32 Dianne Schupak, Orlando FL
674 0.32 Barry Orchard, Orlando FL
675 0.32 Diane Maher, Winter Park FL
676 0.32 Bernice Ronske, Longwood FL
677 0.32 Joann Taylor, Maitland FL
678 0.32 Elaine Kerr, Winter Park FL
679 0.32 Cynthia Pesch, Winter Park FL
680 0.30 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL
681 0.30 John Richards, Orlando FL
682 0.29 Carolyn Evers, Vero Beach FL
683 0.29 Sistie Lewis, Vero Beach FL
684 0.28 Irene Lawrence, Apopka FL
685 0.28 Donald Cameron, Orlando FL
686 0.26 Arlene Glick, Dania Beach FL
687 0.26 Ashley Walsh-Buie, Wilton Manors FL
688 0.25 Carolyn Becker, Winter Park FL
689 0.25 Maryann Soinski, Winter Park FL
690 0.25 Paul Hagerty, Oviedo FL
691 0.25 Nancy Hagerty, Oviedo FL
692 0.24 Patrcia Barry, Vero Beach FL
693 0.24 Mimi Meaney, Chadd Ford PA
694 0.23 Marcel Jacques, Vero Beach FL
695 0.22 Gladyce Slatkin, Hollywood FL
696 0.20 Elissa Du Pont, Wilmington DE
697 0.20 Sally Goodrich, Vero Beach FL
698 0.19 Ginger Winkler, Vero Beach FL
699 0.19 Pat Forsdick, Vero Beach FL
700 0.16 Mary Anthony, Maitland FL
701 0.16 Donna Schoeck, Orlando FL
702 0.16 Mary Shore, Highlands NC
703 0.16 James Schoeck, Orlando FL
704 0.16 Nancy Shutts, Winter Park FL
705 0.16 Jeanne Hatcher, Orlando FL
706 0.16 Jerry Gornowicz, Winter Garden FL
707 0.16 Sonja Thomas, Orlando FL
708 0.16 Robin Abrams, Lake Mary FL
709 0.16 Lee Davies, Altamonte Spg FL
710 0.16 Carolyn Gornowicz, Winter Garden FL
711 0.16 Margie Spraggins, Orlando FL
712 0.16 Jean Mosher, Altamonte Spg FL
713 0.16 Helen Weeks, Orlando FL
714 0.16 Ruth Einsig, Orlando FL
715 0.16 Carolyn Lord, Winter Park FL
Total Masterpoints reported: 1102.42
Players selected: 715 out of 1301
Return to Top