Total masterpoints: 749.60 earned by 209 players.
Total attendance: 217 tables.
1 26.63 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Bch FL
2 23.93 Scott Weiss, Deland FL
3 22.27 Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL
4 21.04 Michael Dalton, Palm Coast FL
5 19.41 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
6 18.65 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
7 17.68 John Brady,
8 16.63 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
9 13.70 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
10 12.75 John Moschella, Winter Spgs FL
11 11.56 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
12 11.17 Joseph Reeves, Ormond Beach FL
13 10.45 Candace Griffey,
14 10.07 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
15 10.07 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
16 9.00 Brian Gunnell, St Augustine FL
17 8.89 Robert Hamilton, Ormond Beach FL
18 8.21 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
19 7.83 Dorothy Johnson, Jacksonville FL
20 7.80 Suzanne Garrard, Jacksonville FL
21 7.80 Leyse Lowry, Jacksonville FL
22 7.54 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL
23 7.40 June Byrne, Ormond Beach FL
24 6.83 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL
25 6.43 Robert Aumiller, Port Orange FL
26 6.09 Marianne Claysmith, St Augustine FL
27 6.09 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Boynton Beach FL
28 6.00 Zachary Gillett, Winter Park FL
29 6.00 David Terry, Orlando FL
30 5.93 Anita Ritchin, Jacksonville FL
31 5.88 Judy Underhill, Leesburg FL
32 5.88 Gary Zogg, Leesburg FL
33 5.53 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
34 5.53 Annabelle Hudmon, Jacksonville FL
35 5.48 Bernard Goldstein, Ormond Beach FL
36 5.36 Betty Bayard, Ponce Inlet FL
37 5.16 Gail Rust, Port Orange FL
38 5.09 Robert Crackel, Cocoa Bch FL
39 5.09 Charles Drummond III, Cocoa Bch FL
40 5.06 Satish Konduri, Sanford FL
41 5.06 Don Dettmore, Winter Spgs FL
42 5.06 Alexander Vinokurov, Winter Springs FL
43 4.98 Roberta Brenner, Ponte Vedra FL
44 4.98 Leslie Avener, Jacksonville FL
45 4.44 Edwin Rusk, Sanford FL
46 4.44 Edwin Hall, Deland FL
47 4.33 Laura Amara, Palm Coast FL
48 4.21 Jay Moorehead, St Augustine FL
49 4.21 James Rhoden, St Augustine FL
50 4.16 Susan Stechschulte, Ocala FL
51 4.16 Phil Reilly, Ocala FL
52 4.10 Mary-Thomas Carpenter, Tavares FL
53 4.10 Jeff Carpenter, Tavares FL
54 4.03 Barbara McCallon, Saint Augustine FL
55 3.79 Marlise Cusick, Jacksonville FL
56 3.74 Chris Zogg, Leesburg FL
57 3.74 Carol Pait, Leesburg FL
58 3.62 Kathy Campbell, Lakeland FL
59 3.62 Karl Manderscheid, Lakeland FL
60 3.52 Mark Benner, Heathrow FL
61 3.52 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL
62 3.48 Barbara Nailler, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
63 3.40 Suresh Sane, Orange Park FL
64 3.40 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
65 3.40 Prasad Krishna Moorthy, Jacksonville FL
66 3.40 Charles Miner, Orlando FL
67 3.39 Judith McCall, Ponce Inlet FL
68 3.39 Joanne Polowy, Daytona Bch Shr FL
69 3.36 Yan Zhang, Jacksonville FL
70 3.32 Paul Matheson, The Villages FL
71 3.32 Janet Matthews, The Villages FL
72 3.32 David Stentz, The Villages FL
73 3.32 Charles Showalter, Lady Lake FL
74 3.31 Jeanne Spletzer, Port Orange FL
75 3.29 Sandra Ainsworth, The Villages FL
76 3.29 Michael Lotti, The Villages FL
77 3.27 Richard Perez, Palm Coast FL
78 3.26 Claire Watson, Jacksonville FL
79 3.26 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
80 3.25 Per Berg, Palm Coast FL
81 3.24 Lois Lane, Leesburg FL
82 3.24 Kenneth Lane, Leesburg FL
83 3.23 Kay Seybold, Prt Orange FL
84 3.23 Joanne Kunz, Flagler Beach FL
85 3.23 Howard Seybold, Prt Orange FL
86 3.15 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
87 3.15 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA
88 3.03 Marilyn Kemper, Daytona Beach FL
89 3.03 Jim Schweiger, Ocala FL
90 3.03 Helga Bieling, Ormond Beach FL
91 3.03 Dorothy Schweiger, Ocala FL
92 3.03 Carol Mccarthy, New Smyrna Bch FL
93 3.03 Carol Legum, Ormond Beach FL
94 3.00 Nicholas Tallyn, Jacksonville FL
95 2.77 Johanna Goetz, Pnte Vdra Bch FL
96 2.67 Frank Evangelista, Edgewater FL
97 2.62 Wanda Burnett, Leesburg FL
98 2.62 Janet Farrell, Leesburg FL
99 2.60 Ginger Rudolph, Mount Dora FL
100 2.59 Madelyn Plattus, South Daytona FL
101 2.51 Margaret Tasset, Jacksonville FL
102 2.51 Donna Weitzel, Jacksonville FL
103 2.50 Betty Morgan, St Augustine FL
104 2.49 Mitchell Hait, Satellite Bch FL
105 2.49 Maureen Loeb,
106 2.49 Mark Fitzmorris, St Augustine FL
107 2.49 David Loeb, Lake Mary FL
108 2.49 A Roger Taylor, Ormond Bch FL
109 2.44 Keith Holtsclaw, Auburndale FL
110 2.43 Marita Nierth, Mount Dora FL
111 2.39 Rita Carlin, Daytona Beach FL
112 2.34 Michael McDermott, St Augustine FL
113 2.19 Mary Laplante, Gainesville FL
114 2.19 Leslie Haswell, Gainesville FL
115 2.18 W June Vignati, Palm Coast FL
116 2.13 Edmund Pantalone, New Smyrna FL
117 2.13 Alan Byrne, Ormond Beach FL
118 2.11 Ping Chen, Winter Springs FL
119 2.11 Paul Jepson, St Augustine FL
120 1.87 Robert Simon, New Smyrna FL
121 1.87 Norma Harrison, Port Orange FL
122 1.87 Nancy Frame, New Smyrna FL
123 1.87 Jeffrey Irion, New Smyrna Bch FL
124 1.79 Margrit Oettinger, Palm Coast FL
125 1.64 Peter Chiodo, Palm Coast FL
126 1.64 Alice Rumana, Palm Coast FL
127 1.61 Virginia Sampson, Daytona Beach FL
128 1.56 Shirley Townley, Ormond Beach FL
129 1.53 Gail Zeier, Ormond Beach FL
130 1.52 JoAnn Vergnolle, St Augustine FL
131 1.52 Jane Gregory, St Augustine FL
132 1.50 William Fleischman, Leesburg FL
133 1.50 Paul Boeggeman, Leesburg FL
134 1.45 Thomas Pinter, Palm Coast FL
135 1.40 Fran Weiss, Jacksonville FL
136 1.34 Pieter Vanbennekom, Vero Beach FL
137 1.34 Gilles Vallee, Terrebonne QC
138 1.34 France Paquette, Terrebonne QC
139 1.34 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL
140 1.30 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
141 1.30 Carol Lively, Ormond Beach FL
142 1.29 Frances Ebner, St Augustine FL
143 1.25 Barbara King, Port Orange FL
144 1.23 Janet Phillips, South Daytona FL
145 1.22 Thomas Van Nest, Ormond Beach FL
146 1.19 Peggy Wood, Jacksonville FL
147 1.19 Karen Herman, Deland FL
148 1.19 Diane Cohen, Jacksonville FL
149 1.19 Ann Shepherd, Deland FL
150 1.11 Nash Selvester, Alachua FL
151 1.11 Daniel Deep, High Springs FL
152 1.08 Terry Wager, Palm Coast FL
153 1.08 Sylvia Caviggia, Palm Coast FL
154 1.08 Kristy Knight, Jacksonville FL
155 1.08 David Wager, Palm Coast FL
156 1.08 Cynthia Morelli, Jacksonville FL
157 1.02 Jacqueline Peacock, Daytona Beach FL
158 1.01 Judith Powell, New Smyrna Bch FL
159 0.98 Jo Deak, Eustis FL
160 0.98 Alice Kratsch, Prospect Hts IL
161 0.97 Ted Hauptman, Port Orange FL
162 0.97 Fred Brown, Port Orange FL
163 0.94 Tina Ross, Manasquan NJ
164 0.94 Mary Ann Echelberry, Ormond Beach FL
165 0.89 Susan Hagey, Ponce Islet FL
166 0.89 Mary Amato, Ormond Bch FL
167 0.89 Jerry Iermiero, Ponce Inlet FL
168 0.89 Helen Iermiero, Ormond Beach FL
169 0.81 Mark Bruce, Ocala FL
170 0.81 Kathleen Ciccheti, Ocala FL
171 0.79 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
172 0.79 Jonathon Robbins, Palm Coast FL
173 0.74 Anna Maxcine Thacker, Palm Coast FL
174 0.72 Toni Taylor, Mount Dora FL
175 0.72 Raianne Heading, Ormond Beach FL
176 0.72 Patrick Heading, Ormond Beach FL
177 0.72 Patricia Brown, Port Orange FL
178 0.72 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
179 0.72 Elaine Lowenthal, Ormond Bch FL
180 0.72 David Bischoping, Eustis FL
181 0.72 Christopher Forte, Palm Coast FL
182 0.72 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL
183 0.70 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL
184 0.67 John Garner, Fernandina Bch FL
185 0.67 Henning Toensmann, St Augustine FL
186 0.67 Georgiann Ackley, Mount Dora FL
187 0.67 Charles Seymour III, Lexington KY
188 0.67 Ann Buchholz, Pnte Vdra Bch FL
189 0.54 Sandra Dufek, Ponce Inlet FL
190 0.54 Barbara O'Malley, Ponce Inlet FL
191 0.51 Larry Campbell, Lakeland FL
192 0.51 Ginny Mandercheid, Lakeland FL
193 0.50 Gail Brickel, Mount Dora FL
194 0.47 Ray Keith, Gainesville FL
195 0.47 Judy Cooper, New Smyrna FL
196 0.47 Gene Cooper, New Smyrna FL
197 0.47 David Kavanagh, Alachua FL
198 0.46 Joan Affatato, Ormond Beach FL
199 0.42 Sara Williams, Ormond Bch FL
200 0.42 Jim Bertrand, Ormond Beach FL
201 0.40 Happy Dodd, Ormond Beach FL
202 0.36 Stephen Wright, Edgewater FL
203 0.36 Sandra Metz, Edgewater FL
204 0.36 Marilyn Stewart, New Smyrna FL
205 0.36 Lorne Mac Monagle, Ormond Beach FL
206 0.36 James Hart, New Smyrna Bch FL
207 0.36 Alice Schill, Jacksonville FL
208 0.34 Betty O'Brien, St Augustine FL
209 0.33 John Sterling, Holly Hill FL
|