Total masterpoints: 552.12 earned by 163 players.
Total attendance: 164 tables.
1 15.67 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
2 12.79 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
3 12.61 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
4 11.75 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
5 10.62 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
6 10.58 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
7 9.03 Lana Creal, Warren PA
8 9.03 Douglas Megill, Warren PA
9 8.91 E Finton, Getzville NY
10 8.91 Allen Selling, Erie PA
11 8.75 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
12 8.61 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
13 8.61 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
14 8.59 Stanley Kozlowski, Clarence NY
15 8.57 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
16 8.56 Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY
17 8.56 James Gullo, Hamburg NY
18 8.44 Ten-Pao Lee, Grand Is NY
19 8.40 David Hemmer, East Amherst NY
20 7.59 Gaurang Sheth, Williamsville NY
21 6.84 Martin Miller, Toronto ON
22 6.84 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
23 6.71 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
24 6.50 James Bridges, Bradenton FL
25 6.30 Thomas Koralewski, West Seneca NY
26 6.08 Larry Soong, Williamsville NY
27 6.03 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
28 5.98 David Donaldson, Williamsville NY
29 5.79 Ken Meier, Orchard Park NY
30 5.72 Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
31 5.72 Manju Ceylony, Clarence Center NY
32 5.66 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
33 5.48 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
34 5.48 Michael Carney, Pittsford NY
35 5.48 Howard Gordon, Rochester NY
36 5.48 Bruce Toder, Fairport NY
37 5.40 Harry Cheung, Williamsville NY
38 5.40 Gisela Browne, Ashburn VA
39 4.96 Paula Kotowski, Williamsville NY
40 4.92 Alexander Kowal, Buffalo NY
41 4.90 Martha Welte, Buffalo NY
42 4.90 John Welte, Amherst NY
43 4.89 Elizabeth Clark, East Aurora NY
44 4.64 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
45 4.64 Roger Woodin, Rochester NY
46 4.59 Carol Bedell, Williamsville NY
47 4.15 Ed Drozen, East Amherst NY
48 4.11 Diane K.M. Gordon, St Catharines ON
49 4.11 Andrew Russell, Bowmanville ON
50 4.05 Ronald Henrikson, Lewiston NY
51 4.05 Margaret Klamp, Buffalo NY
52 3.97 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
53 3.95 Paul Zittel, Eden NY
54 3.93 Ted Kahn, Amherst NY
55 3.93 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
56 3.69 Robert Cannizzaro, Fairport NY
57 3.69 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
58 3.64 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
59 3.41 Dorothy Soong, Williamsville NY
60 3.29 Linda Zittel, Eden NY
61 3.19 Hilda Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON
62 3.17 Arthur Morth, Grand Island NY
63 3.15 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
64 3.15 Gary Gottermeier, Fairport NY
65 3.08 Sandra England, East Aurora NY
66 3.01 Mark Pascale, Getzville NY
67 3.00 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
68 2.92 Sam Maitra, Rochester NY
69 2.92 Phil Clark, Pittsford NY
70 2.92 Joan Smith, East Amherst NY
71 2.92 Frances Witnauer, Buffalo NY
72 2.92 Douglas Ross, Rochester NY
73 2.92 David Hunt, East Rochester NY
74 2.90 Dale Anderson, Buffalo NY
75 2.84 John Marvin III, Buffalo NY
76 2.77 Faith Perry, Lancaster NY
77 2.74 Judith Bailey, East Amherst NY
78 2.61 Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON
79 2.61 John Mackay, St Catharines ON
80 2.50 Barbara Libby, Tonawanda NY
81 2.40 Liz Bryers, St Catharines ON
82 2.40 Janet Glazebrook, St Catharines ON
83 2.31 Peter Shui, Clarence NY
84 2.31 Penny Shui, Clarence NY
85 2.31 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
86 2.30 Arthur Matthies, East Amherst NY
87 2.05 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
88 2.02 Paula Rosen, Snyder NY
89 2.02 Maryann Szafran, Cheektowaga NY
90 2.00 Rita Sofia, East Amherst NY
91 2.00 Anne Watkins, Buffalo NY
92 1.97 Selina Volpatti, Niagara Falls ON
93 1.90 Nancy Littenberg, Port St Lucie FL
94 1.90 Jean Macdonald, Buffalo NY
95 1.83 Michael Mesirov, Williamsville NY
96 1.82 Joyce Greenspan, East Amherst NY
97 1.69 Davis Heussler, East Aurora NY
98 1.66 Martin Pieterse, Lancaster NY
99 1.66 Barbara Pieterse, Lancaster NY
100 1.64 William Toler, Bay Village OH
101 1.64 Ann Kostell, Westlake OH
102 1.60 Robert Olin, Tonawanda NY
103 1.59 Betty Metz, Grand Island NY
104 1.54 Florence Boyd, Amherst NY
105 1.48 Nadine Stein, Williamsville NY
106 1.46 Christine Malarkey, East Amherst NY
107 1.41 Sharon Wilcox, Lewiston NY
108 1.40 Robert Lederhouse, Lockport NY
109 1.38 William Feasley, Eden NY
110 1.35 Richard Cramer-Benjamin, Wheatfield NY
111 1.35 Mike Silverman, Williamsville NY
112 1.35 Jeffrey Bender, Ransomville NY
113 1.34 Jan Hasselback, Williamsville NY
114 1.34 Eva Schmidt, East Amherst NY
115 1.34 Carl Hasselback, Williamsville NY
116 1.25 Janet Dimet, Lewiston NY
117 1.23 Jane Larcom, Hamburg NY
118 1.23 Helen Panza, Grand Island NY
119 1.17 William Martzloff, Rochester NY
120 1.16 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
121 1.16 Elaine Kurasiewicz, N Tonawanda NY
122 1.16 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
123 1.15 Ruth Kozower, Getzville NY
124 1.12 Dorothy May, Cheektowaga NY
125 1.12 Carolyn Siracuse, E Amherst NY
126 1.04 Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY
127 1.04 Eugene Nawotniak, Clarence NY
128 0.97 Nancy Torrell, Snyder NY
129 0.97 Marilyn Sultz, Buffalo NY
130 0.91 Robert Forster, Ridgeway ON
131 0.91 Jeremy Smee, St Catharines ON
132 0.91 Ed Hills, Smithville ON
133 0.91 Brian Macartney, Vineland ON
134 0.87 David Larcom, Hamburg NY
135 0.86 Mary Ball, Clarence Ctr NY
136 0.86 Martha Quinn, Snyder NY
137 0.86 Kathleen Stamm, Buffalo NY
138 0.86 Celine Murray, Williamsville NY
139 0.78 Walter Olszewski, N Tonawanda NY
140 0.78 Sushil Amlani, Lockport NY
141 0.78 Sharon Chang, Williamsville NY
142 0.75 Joan Rose, Buffalo NY
143 0.74 Bert Feasley, Eden NY
144 0.73 Tom Fraas, Clearwater FL
145 0.65 Susan Bergman, East Amherst NY
146 0.65 Sallie Caty, Oakville ON
147 0.65 Patti Lee, Etobicoke ON
148 0.65 Fran Kurtz, Buffalo NY
149 0.65 Charles Schorr, Buffalo NY
150 0.64 Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY
151 0.64 Diane Bielinski, West Seneca NY
152 0.57 Don Grant, Clarence Ctr NY
153 0.57 Christine Grant, Clarence Center NY
154 0.55 Lydia Fischer, Rochester NY
155 0.55 Carol Van Der Voorn, Rochester NY
156 0.54 Usha Khurana, Snyder NY
157 0.53 Andy Fairweather, Niagara Falls ON
158 0.52 Patricia Lakeman, Lackawanna NY
159 0.43 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
160 0.39 Michael Kozower, Getzville NY
161 0.26 Sharon Stevens, Vineland-Stn ON
162 0.26 Michael Ritza, Niagara Falls ON
163 0.26 Kit Nash, Niagara-Lk ON
|