Total masterpoints: 238.36 earned by 85 players.
Total attendance: 67 tables.
1 13.43 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
2 11.91 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
3 10.99 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
4 9.67 Deepak Khanna, Blandon PA
5 6.75 Jack Gechter, Reading PA
6 6.52 Philip Presby, Reading PA
7 6.42 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
8 6.30 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
9 6.14 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
10 5.82 Doug Chaney, Pottstown PA
11 5.42 Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA
12 5.42 John Botzum, Orefield PA
13 5.17 Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA
14 4.33 Herman Schmit, St Helena Isl SC
15 4.33 Ella Zimmerman, Exton PA
16 4.24 Dale Graff, Hamburg PA
17 3.94 Clarence Kofron, Kunkletown PA
18 3.82 Nancy Machusick, Reading PA
19 3.68 Sara Gainey, Allentown PA
20 3.68 Joseph Kovach, Bethlehem PA
21 3.64 William Mawhinney, Pottstown PA
22 3.64 Lissy Stauffer, Shillington PA
23 3.52 Janice Repko, Wyomissing PA
24 3.25 Steven Blomstedt, West Chester PA
25 3.11 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
26 3.11 Carl Ziegler, Kutztown PA
27 2.87 Bagisa Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
28 2.87 Arup Mukherjee, Bethlehem PA
29 2.75 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
30 2.75 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
31 2.53 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
32 2.53 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
33 2.49 Richard Yiengst, Sinking Spring PA
34 2.49 Raquel Yiengst, Reading PA
35 2.44 Andie Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
36 2.39 Robert Poole, Oley PA
37 2.23 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
38 2.23 Raymond Raskin, Kng of Prussa PA
39 2.23 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
40 2.23 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
41 2.21 Barbara Newman, Kutztown PA
42 2.20 James Kenny, Emmous PA
43 2.20 Charles Campbell, Emmaus PA
44 2.20 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
45 2.12 Barbara Willar, Reading PA
46 1.93 Diana Mulligan, Wyomissing PA
47 1.83 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
48 1.83 Alfred Crump, Wyomissing PA
49 1.74 Carol Hawk, Reading PA
50 1.63 Theresa Althouse, Sinking Spring PA
51 1.63 Ralph Althouse, Sinking Spring PA
52 1.62 William Detterer, Reading PA
53 1.58 Sandy Deeds, Reading PA
54 1.53 Suzanne Payne, Elverson PA
55 1.53 Icy Cohen, Wyomissing PA
56 1.47 Ernestine Medeck, Sinking Spring PA
57 1.38 Lise Gerhard, Wyomissing PA
58 1.34 Rebecca Chick, New Cumberland PA
59 1.34 Maxine Hornberger, Reading PA
60 1.29 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
61 1.29 Barry Griswold, Allentown PA
62 1.24 Nancy Lawson, Reading PA
63 1.24 Janet Lelacheur, PA
64 1.21 Jan Maniar, Wyommissing PA
65 1.11 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
66 1.11 C. Donald McLean, Macungie PA
67 1.11 Bettie McLean, Macungie PA
68 1.11 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
69 1.07 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
70 0.93 Sheila Walsh, Reading PA
71 0.93 Nancy Berry, Reading PA
72 0.92 Ed Shapiro, Camp Hill PA
73 0.80 Scott Fausel, Wyomissing PA
74 0.80 Brian Snyder, Allentown PA
75 0.71 Lee Ernst, Reading PA
76 0.64 Mary Ann Sharpless, Hellertown PA
77 0.64 Doris Sharpe, Reading PA
78 0.55 John Weishampel, Reading PA
79 0.54 Nancy Boarder, Oley PA
80 0.43 Lois Fuini, Schnecksville PA
81 0.42 Noel Szundy, Reading PA
82 0.42 Marjorie Shearer, Reading PA
83 0.42 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
84 0.42 Elizabeth Kunkleman, Wyomissing PA
85 0.42 Barbara Bender, Reading PA
|