Austin Fall Sectional

Austin, TX
September 25-28,2014

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday Morn Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Elizabeth Tobias - Paul Tobias, Austin TX73.20%
4.50
2
1

Terri O'Brien - Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX62.31%
3.38
3


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX61.55%
2.53
4
2

George Watkins - Joseph Giordano, Austin TX61.44%
2.00
5
3
1
Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Sandra Dayton, Mahomet IL59.59%
1.42
6
4

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Zaeem Lutfi, Austin TX57.30%
1.50
5
2
Bill Kalmbach - Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX55.88%
0.84
6

Nancy Joe - Richard Clarke, Austin TX55.77%
1.13

3
James Albers - Susan Smith, Orlando FL50.76%
0.84

4
Gloria Wilson - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX50.65%
0.63

5
Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX; Sue Alt, Sapphire NC48.47%

Thursday 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


Gail Wood - Jane Boozalis, Houston TX64.17%
1.43
2
1

Patricia Rutledge - Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX59.58%
0.91
3


Dennie Saul, Manor TX; Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX57.92%
1.07
4
2

Barbara Werth - Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX57.50%
0.80
3

Alan Wakefield, Round Rock TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX54.17%
1.15
4
1
Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX; Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX50.42%
0.86

2
Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX; Sally Disanza, Austin TX44.58%

Thursday Aft Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1
1

G Kania - Joe Black, Austin TX64.49%
4.13
2


Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX61.66%
3.09
3


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX61.00%
2.32
4


George Watkins - Hal DeShong, Austin TX58.71%
1.74
5


Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX56.43%
1.31
6


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX56.32%
2.53
2

Robert Pruiett - Sandy Potts, Austin TX55.12%
2.00
3
1
Raymond Borrego, Austin TX; Sandra Dayton, Mahomet IL54.58%
1.42
4

David Beam, Cedar Park TX; Joseph Giordano, Austin TX53.59%
1.07
5

Dale Irish - Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX53.49%
1.50
6
2
Sue Alt, Sapphire NC; Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX53.38%
1.13

3
Jean Marsh - Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX52.51%
0.84

4
Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX; Sylvia Sanders, Bastrop TX51.42%
0.63

5
Steven Hollahan - Julie Valentine, Austin TX51.31%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.51
1
1

Sig Dahl - Marjorie Butler, Austin TX58.00%
1.13
2


Dennie Saul, Manor TX; Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX54.50%
1.11
3
2
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Wendy Marks, Austin TX53.50%
0.80
4
3

Arthur Roberts, Austin TX; Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX52.50%
0.83
4
2
Tracy Bruce - Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX50.50%

Thursday Eve Open Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.17
1
1

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX64.35%
2.38
2
2

Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX60.19%
1.78
3


Swadesh Mahajan - Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX58.80%
1.34
4


Jim Hilton - Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX57.18%
1.77
5
3
1
Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX; Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX55.79%
1.11
4

Phillip Jaeger - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX53.94%
0.76
5

Esther Ellis - Terri O'Brien, Austin TX51.16%
1.33

2
Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX; Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX50.00%
1.00

3
Kathy Mills - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX47.69%
0.75

4
Meg Putman - Paul Putman, Austin TX46.99%

Thursday Morn Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1


Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX59.00
2.53
2
1
1
Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX; Anita Albert - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX54.00
1.90
3
2

Steven Hollahan - Julie Valentine - Sharon MacMorran - Ken MacMorran, Austin TX48.00
1.40
4


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX45.00
1.42
3
2
Barbara Vervenne - Patricia Berry - Patsy Martin, Austin TX; Melinda Simmen, Houston TX39.00

Thurs Aft Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX58.00
2.75
2


Joyce Cooper - Betty Daniel - Tricia Kane, Austin TX; June Mengden, Lakeway TX54.00
1.81
3/4


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; R Harry Akin, Paige TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX48.00
2.53
3/4
1
1
Rebecca Parmentier - Aqeel Ansari, Austin TX; Karen Logan, Georgetown TX; Linda Howard, Cedar Park TX48.00
1.90
2

Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX; Curtis Hitt - Judy Hitt, Austin TX42.00
1.42
3
2
William McIndoo - Rita Wiegenstein - Gail Banet - Tom Banet, Georgetown TX39.00

Friday Morn Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1
1
1
Rachell Jackson - Diane Davis, Austin TX67.65%
3.75
2


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX65.80%
2.81
3


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX63.73%
2.11
4


Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX62.85%
1.58
5


Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Tricia Kane, Austin TX60.46%
2.74
6
2

Raymond Borrego - Sandy Potts, Austin TX59.48%
2.05
3
2
Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX55.45%
1.54
4
3
Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX; Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX55.34%
1.15
5

Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX; Inger Lise Eide, Horseshoe Bay TX54.90%
1.04
6
4
Patricia Overmyer, Austin TX; Jane Collins, Georgetown TX54.79%
0.78

5
Nell Dale, Austin TX; Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX53.92%
0.94

6
Patsy Martin - Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX53.49%

Friday Morn 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.72
1


Jane Boozalis - Gail Wood, Houston TX62.08%
1.52
2
1

Alan Wakefield, Round Rock TX; Martha McLain, Austin TX59.17%
1.14
3
2

Arthur Roberts, Austin TX; Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX58.75%
1.11
4
3
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Wendy Marks, Austin TX55.83%
0.73
5/6
4/5
2/3
Marilyn Vallario - Sarah Loffredo, Georgetown TX54.58%
0.73
5/6
4/5
2/3
Sally Sassen - Ron Sassen, Austin TX54.58%

Friday Aft Open Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.00
1


Paul Tobias, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX70.23%
4.50
2


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX62.82%
3.38
3


George Watkins - Helene Hennelly, Austin TX61.88%
3.37
4
1

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX60.65%
1.90
5


Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX60.50%
1.67
6


Joe Black - Terry Richardson, Austin TX59.34%
2.53
2
1
Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX; Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX54.56%
1.90
3
2
Donald Messer Jr, Austin TX; Sandra Dayton, Mahomet IL54.20%
1.42
4
3
David Davis - Gayle Moyers, Austin TX53.59%
1.07
5

Tom Smith, Austin TX; R Harry Akin, Paige TX50.98%
1.19
6
4
Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX; Nell Dale, Austin TX50.96%
0.83

5
Jean Marsh - Julie McKenna, Austin TX49.72%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1


Marjorie Feldmann - William McIndoo, Georgetown TX66.25%
1.43
2
1

Sheila Milner, Austin TX; Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX59.17%
1.07
3
2

Marilyn Vallario - Sarah Loffredo, Georgetown TX54.17%
0.68
4


Dennie Saul, Manor TX; Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX53.75%
0.80
3

Jay Leiserson - Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX52.50%
1.11
4
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Wendy Marks, Austin TX51.25%
0.83

2
Jean Durocher, Austin TX; Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX48.75%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.33
1
1

Eric Goff - Neil Cohen, Austin TX67.31%
2.50
2


Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX64.09%
1.87
3


Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; Mildred Breed, Tomball TX59.87%
1.58
4
2

Anita Albert - Dean Truair, Austin TX58.89%
1.05
5


William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX58.80%
1.19
6
3

Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX58.01%
0.89
4

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX55.24%
1.53

1
Eileen Williamson - Rita Pelham, Granbury TX45.46%
1.15

2
Jane Boozalis - Gail Wood, Houston TX43.14%

Friday Morning Swiss Team - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Alexander Labry, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX60.00
2.75
2


Sam Dinkin - Nancy Joe - Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH57.00
2.53
3
1
1
Barbara Hollahan - Linda Holloway - Patricia White - Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX49.00
1.55
4


Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX; Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX46.00
1.90
2
2
Anita Albert - Terri O'Brien - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX45.00
1.42
3

Vivian Thompson - Bobbie Gruhlkey - Kyong Shuey, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX41.00

Fri Aft Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.50
1


Jack Lacy - Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX; Robert Donathan - Alexander Labry, Austin TX65.00
2.63
2


Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX54.00
1.97
3


Gary Powell - Marcia Powell, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX51.00
2.39
4
1
1
Anita Albert - Terri O'Brien - Steven Andersen, Austin TX; Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX49.00
1.79
2
2
Mark Miller - James Glathar - Marilyn Sharratt - Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX35.00
1.18
3/4

Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX; Richard Frankeny - Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX33.00
1.18
3/4

Richard Clements - Barbara Clements - Spencer Ledlow - Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX33.00

Saturday KO Bracket 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.48
1
Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX; Gary King, Houston TX; Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
11.38
2
Mildred Breed, Tomball TX; Jack Lacy, US; Alexander Labry - Stephen Wood, Austin TX
4.83
3
Roxie Tom - Pat Prichard - C David Mitchell - Hank Eng, San Antonio TX

Saturday KO Bracket 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.46
1
J Bank - Dean Truair - Anita Albert - Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
3.42
2
Jo McDaniel - Marjorie Feldmann - Dee Els - Carolyn Gilmore, Georgetown TX

Saturday Morn Open Pairs - 17.0 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.50
1


Robert Donathan - Paul Tobias, Austin TX70.91%
4.13
2


Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX69.83%
3.23
3
1

Linda Griffith, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX63.22%
2.42
4
2

Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX; Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX60.10%
1.74
5


Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX; Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX56.97%
1.82
6
3

Joe Black - Ralph Simon, Austin TX56.85%
2.12
4
1
Bennett Neiman - David Davis, Austin TX54.57%
1.59
5/6
2
Sue Alt, Austin TX; Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX52.64%
0.97
5/6

Mark Rosen - Laura Delfeld, Austin TX52.64%
1.19

3
Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer, Austin TX51.32%
0.89

4
Eileen Williamson - Rita Pelham, Granbury TX49.76%
0.67

5
Lucy Adcock - Nancy Miller, Austin TX49.16%

Saturday Morn 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.61
1
1

Sheila Milner - Anu Chhabra, Austin TX61.91%
1.21
2
2
1
Wendy Marks, Austin TX; Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX58.93%
0.91
3
3

Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX; Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX57.15%
0.68
4


Gail Wood - Jane Boozalis, Houston TX53.26%
0.83
4
2
Lazard Brener - Leilani Rose, Austin TX51.87%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 15.5 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.33
1


Robert Donathan - Paul Tobias, Austin TX63.46%
4.00
2


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX62.09%
3.00
3
1
1
David Warner, Austin TX; Larry Smith, Delmar NY61.46%
2.25
4
2
2
Pamela Hensley - Douglas Hensley, College Station TX59.89%
1.69
5
3

Neil Cohen - Eric Goff, Austin TX56.04%
1.26
6
4
3
Bennett Neiman - David Davis, Austin TX55.65%
0.99
5

Diana Frankeny - Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX52.20%
0.84
6
4
Nell Dale - Rachell Jackson, Austin TX52.08%
0.66

5
Linda Griffith - Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX50.96%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.61
1
1

Nola Ray - Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX66.25%
1.06
2/3
2/3

Martha McLain, Austin TX; Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX60.83%
1.19
2/3
2/3
1
Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX; Wendy Marks, Austin TX60.83%
0.89
4
4
2
Lazard Brener - Leilani Rose, Austin TX56.67%
0.67

3
Jackolyn Richards - Patricia Moore, Austin TX50.83%

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1
1

B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX62.64%
2.00
2


Donna McBride, Kerrville TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX62.50%
1.50
3


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX57.69%
1.48
4
2

Daniel Baker, Austin TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX55.21%
1.53
3
1
Rita Wiegenstein - William McIndoo, Georgetown TX52.48%
1.15

2
Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX; Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX51.96%

Sat Aft Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.17
1


Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX65.00
2.81
2/3
1

Mark Sanders - B J Sanders - Robert Pruiett - Sandy Potts, Austin TX56.00
2.74
2/3


Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX56.00
1.76
4


Nancy Riley - Bill Riley, Kingwood TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX48.00
2.11
5
2

Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX; Eileen Williamson - Rita Pelham, Granbury TX46.00
1.88
3
1
Genie Nyer - Loren Nyer - Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX45.00
1.41
4
2
Margaret Shilling - Leeann Barbour - Barbara Werth - Nancy Ring, Austin TX41.00

Sunday Open Swiss - 20 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.25
1

Paul Tobias - Elizabeth Tobias - Geoff Blandy, Austin TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX91.00
8.44
2

Venkatrao Koneru - Dave Swarthout - Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX82.00
6.33
3

Sam Dinkin - Nancy Joe - Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH77.00
5.27
4
1
Hua Yang - Yan Song, Plano TX; Tiger King, Houston TX; Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX73.00
3.75
5

Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX72.00
3.21
6

Tobi Sokolow - Kenneth Schutze - Jim Hilton - David Sokolow, Austin TX; Ira Hessel - Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX70.00
2.66
7/8

James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Diane Olson, San Antonio TX; Donna McBride, Kerrville TX67.00
2.66
7/8

Alexander Labry - Stephen Wood - Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX67.00
3.95
2
Nancy Riley - Bill Riley, Kingwood TX; Eleanor Sherwyn - Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX64.00
2.96
3
Hal DeShong - Laura Delfeld - Richard Clements, Austin TX; June Mengden, Lakeway TX62.00
2.22
4
Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX; Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX; Yaoguang Zhu, Plano TX; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX58.00

Sunday B/C/D Swiss Teams - 15 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.02
1


Sandra Helton - Jennifer Stocker - Jewel Dahl - Diana Rogers, Austin TX94.00
3.30
2/3


Phillip Jaeger - Sandy Potts - Robert Pruiett, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX79.00
3.30
2/3


Rita Wiegenstein - William McIndoo - Caroline Baumann - Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX79.00
2.76
4
1
1
Jeff Skillin - Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX; Sandra Reynolds - Blair Lapwing, Austin TX68.00
2.07
5/6
2

Kay Lynch - Carrie Thomas - Jane Collins - Marilyn Vallario, Georgetown TX66.00
1.55
5/6


Ken MacMorran - Sharon MacMorran - Julie Valentine - Steven Hollahan, Austin TX66.00
1.55
3

Caleb Gordon - Andrew Hush - Thomas Hughes - Mindy Kerber, Austin TX64.00

 


Total masterpoints: 1397.92 earned by 290 players.
Total attendance:  333 tables.

   1  37.83 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
   2  27.15 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
   3  27.15 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
   4  26.78 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
   5  24.42 Jack Lacy,    
   6  22.61 Alexander Labry, Austin TX
   7  22.36 Donna Swarthout, Newberry MI
   8  22.36 Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI
   9  21.84 Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX
  10  21.84 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
  11  21.84 Gary King, Houston TX
  12  21.84 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
  13  20.27 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
  14  20.19 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
  15  18.60 Rosemary Kelley, San Antonio TX
  16  18.23 Geoff Blandy, Austin TX
  17  15.93 Anita Albert, Austin TX
  18  15.91 Mildred Breed, Tomball TX
  19  14.92 Raymond Borrego, Austin TX
  20  14.04 Stephen Wood, Austin TX
  21  13.41 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
  22  13.41 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
  23  12.81 Sandy Potts, Austin TX
  24  11.57 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
  25  11.28 Lynn Baker,    
  26  11.28 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
  27  10.65 Joe Black, Austin TX
  28  10.58 Robert Pruiett, Austin TX
  29  10.09 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
  30  10.08 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
  31  10.03 Terri O'Brien, Austin TX
  32   9.92 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
  33   8.95 George Watkins, Austin TX
  34   8.91 Nancy Riley, Kingwood TX
  35   8.91 Bill Riley, Kingwood TX
  36   8.77 Jim Hilton, Austin TX
  37   8.57 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
  38   8.44 William McIndoo, Georgetown TX
  39   8.21 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  40   8.21 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
  41   8.10 Bob Bockemuehl, Cedar Park TX
  42   8.04 Dean Truair, Austin TX
  43   7.89 Steven Andersen,    
  44   7.89 Arthur Widen, Round Rock TX
  45   7.66 Rita Wiegenstein, Georgetown TX
  46   6.88 Yan Song, Plano TX
  47   6.88 Tiger King, Houston TX
  48   6.88 Hua Yang, Plano TX
  49   6.85 Mary Anne Laier, Austin TX
  50   6.85 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
  51   6.63 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
  52   6.63 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
  53   6.47 Paul Kelley Jr, San Antonio TX
  54   6.46 J Bank, Austin TX
  55   6.39 G Kania, Austin TX
  56   6.32 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
  57   6.26 Daniel Baker, Austin TX
  58   6.17 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
  59   6.16 Leonard McCormick, Lago Vista TX
  60   6.16 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
  61   6.08 Rachell Jackson, Austin TX
  62   6.08 B J Sanders, Austin TX
  63   5.99 Jane Collins, Georgetown TX
  64   5.96 Steven Hollahan, Austin TX
  65   5.96 Julie Valentine, Austin TX
  66   5.96 Jane Boozalis, Houston TX
  67   5.96 Gail Wood, Houston TX
  68   5.90 Sandra Dayton, Mahomet IL
  69   5.73 Wendy Marks, Austin TX
  70   5.73 Sharon Dameron, Cedar Park TX
  71   5.71 June Mengden, Lakeway TX
  72   5.69 Larry Johnson, Pflugerville TX
  73   5.69 Costa Triantaphilides, Austin TX
  74   5.61 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  75   5.61 Mark Rosen, Austin TX
  76   5.61 David Sokolow, Austin TX
  77   5.60 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
  78   5.52 David Davis, Austin TX
  79   5.48 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
  80   5.37 Richard Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  81   5.37 Diana Frankeny, Cedar Park TX
  82   5.35 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
  83   5.35 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
  84   5.28 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
  85   5.27 Danny Feng, Cedar Park TX
  86   5.24 Diane Davis, Austin TX
  87   5.19 Roxie Tom, San Antonio TX
  88   5.19 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
  89   5.19 Hank Eng, San Antonio TX
  90   5.13 James La Fountain, Temple TX
  91   5.03 Marjorie Feldmann, Georgetown TX
  92   5.02 Sandra Helton, Austin TX
  93   5.02 Neil Cohen, Austin TX
  94   5.02 Jewel Dahl, Austin TX
  95   5.02 Jennifer Stocker, Austin TX
  96   5.02 Eric Goff, Austin TX
  97   5.02 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
  98   4.98 Sharon MacMorran, Austin TX
  99   4.98 Lucerne Bunch, Austin TX
 100   4.98 Ken MacMorran, Austin TX
 101   4.91 Gary Powell, Austin TX
 102   4.89 Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX
 103   4.89 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
 104   4.83 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
 105   4.68 Richard Clements, Austin TX
 106   4.59 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 107   4.53 Rita Pelham, Granbury TX
 108   4.53 Eileen Williamson, Granbury TX
 109   4.49 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
 110   4.46 Helene Hennelly, Austin TX
 111   4.37 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
 112   4.18 Sue Alt, Austin TX
 113   4.18 Cynthia Rivet, Lakeway TX
 114   4.17 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
 115   4.13 Melody Euler, Temple TX
 116   4.10 Bennett Neiman, Austin TX
 117   4.04 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
 118   3.95 Mike Peiffer, Colleyville TX
 119   3.95 Joseph Giordano, Austin TX
 120   3.95 Finlay Higgins, Arlington TX
 121   3.89 Linda Griffith, Austin TX
 122   3.87 Marilyn Vallario, Georgetown TX
 123   3.83 Yaoguang Zhu, Austin TX
 124   3.82 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
 125   3.77 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
 126   3.72 David Warner, Austin TX
 127   3.63 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
 128   3.63 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
 129   3.43 Kyong Shuey, Austin TX
 130   3.42 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
 131   3.42 Dee Els, Georgetown TX
 132   3.42 Carolyn Gilmore, Georgetown TX
 133   3.38 Martha McLain, Austin TX
 134   3.35 Rebecca Parmentier, Austin TX
 135   3.35 Linda Howard, Cedar Park TX
 136   3.35 Karen Logan, Georgetown TX
 137   3.35 Aqeel Ansari, Austin TX
 138   3.30 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
 139   3.29 Nell Dale, Austin TX
 140   3.22 Robert Caldwell III, Austin TX
 141   3.13 Patricia White, Austin TX
 142   3.07 Loren Nyer, Austin TX
 143   3.07 Genie Nyer, Austin TX
 144   3.05 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
 145   3.05 Marcia Powell, Austin TX
 146   3.04 Sheila Milner, Austin TX
 147   3.00 Larry Smith, Delmar NY
 148   2.94 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 149   2.88 R Harry Akin, Paige TX
 150   2.85 Mark Miller, Austin TX
 151   2.84 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
 152   2.76 Sean McGrath, Round Rock TX
 153   2.76 Sandra Reynolds, Austin TX
 154   2.76 Jeff Skillin, Round Rock TX
 155   2.76 Blair Lapwing, Austin TX
 156   2.75 Elisabeth Kay, Spring Branch TX
 157   2.75 Betty Daniel, Austin TX
 158   2.75 Amanda Stewart, Lago Vista TX
 159   2.72 Rosemary Stielow, Austin TX
 160   2.72 Dennie Saul, Manor TX
 161   2.72 Barbara Werth, Austin TX
 162   2.71 Sanae Zaveloff, Austin TX
 163   2.58 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
 164   2.58 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
 165   2.53 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
 166   2.53 Susan Smith, Orlando FL
 167   2.53 Linda Holloway, Austin TX
 168   2.53 Jean Marsh, Austin TX
 169   2.53 James Albers, Orlando FL
 170   2.53 Barbara Hollahan, Austin TX
 171   2.45 Geneva Berg, Georgetown TX
 172   2.44 Leilani Rose, Austin TX
 173   2.44 Donald Messer Jr, Austin TX
 174   2.37 Ralph Simon, Austin TX
 175   2.36 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
 176   2.36 Gene Gammill, Mason TX
 177   2.32 Alan Wakefield, Round Rock TX
 178   2.25 Pamela Hensley, College Station TX
 179   2.25 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
 180   2.25 James Glathar, Austin TX
 181   2.25 Eugene Jackson III, Austin TX
 182   2.25 Douglas Hensley, College Station TX
 183   2.14 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
 184   2.14 Jerrold Harrington, Helotes TX
 185   2.14 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
 186   2.13 Judy Hitt, Austin TX
 187   2.13 Curtis Hitt, Austin TX
 188   2.11 Melinda Simmen, Austin TX
 189   2.07 Kay Lynch, Georgetown TX
 190   2.07 Carrie Thomas, Georgetown TX
 191   2.03 Nancy Ring, Austin TX
 192   2.03 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
 193   1.94 Charles Eanes, Cedar Park TX
 194   1.94 Arthur Roberts, Austin TX
 195   1.92 Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX
 196   1.90 Dale Irish, Georgetown TX
 197   1.87 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 198   1.80 Sylvia Sanders, Bastrop TX
 199   1.80 Sarah Loffredo, Georgetown TX
 200   1.78 Thomas Hughes, Austin TX
 201   1.78 Swadesh Mahajan, Austin TX
 202   1.78 Mindy Kerber, Austin TX
 203   1.78 Kalpana Sutaria, Austin TX
 204   1.78 Caleb Gordon, Austin TX
 205   1.78 Andrew Hush, Austin TX
 206   1.77 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
 207   1.77 Mark Anderson, Cedar Park TX
 208   1.77 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
 209   1.77 Carol Kiehl, Jonestown TX
 210   1.75 Marjorie Butler, Austin TX
 211   1.75 Jo Pennington, Pflugerville TX
 212   1.75 Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX
 213   1.75 Inger Lise Eide, Horseshoe Bay TX
 214   1.72 Spencer Ledlow, Austin TX
 215   1.72 Lazard Brener, Austin TX
 216   1.72 Barbara Clements, Austin TX
 217   1.70 Glorianne Perrizo, Austin TX
 218   1.69 Fiona Schuurman, Austin TX
 219   1.61 Nola Ray, Austin TX
 220   1.61 Kathleen Monahan, Austin TX
 221   1.61 Anu Chhabra, Austin TX
 222   1.53 Stephen Bruce, Austin TX
 223   1.51 Sig Dahl, Austin TX
 224   1.50 Bill Kalmbach, Austin TX
 225   1.48 Gloria Wilson, Austin TX
 226   1.47 Herbert Marks, Austin TX
 227   1.43 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
 228   1.43 Patricia Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 229   1.43 Julie Johnson, Cedar Park TX
 230   1.43 Jimmy Rutledge, Round Rock TX
 231   1.42 Zaeem Lutfi, Austin TX
 232   1.42 David Beam, Cedar Park TX
 233   1.41 Margaret Shilling, Austin TX
 234   1.41 Leeann Barbour, Austin TX
 235   1.37 Sally Disanza, Austin TX
 236   1.37 Barbara Rodriguez, Volente TX
 237   1.25 Tracy Bruce, Austin TX
 238   1.25 Lysa Nguyen, Austin TX
 239   1.24 Esther Ellis, Austin TX
 240   1.23 Charles Brown, Arlington TX
 241   1.08 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
 242   1.07 Tom Smith, Austin TX
 243   1.06 Gloria Bennett, Lakeway TX
 244   1.04 Priscilla Baker, Austin TX
 245   1.04 Patricia Overmyer, Austin TX
 246   1.00 Kathy Mills, Austin TX
 247   0.96 Thomas Smith, Austin TX
 248   0.89 Alick Einav, Austin TX
 249   0.84 Richard Clarke, Austin TX
 250   0.84 Jurgen Stielow, Austin TX
 251   0.83 Julie McKenna, Austin TX
 252   0.83 Jean Durocher, Austin TX
 253   0.83 Earnestine Broyles, Lakeway TX
 254   0.80 Joyce Leiserson, Austin TX
 255   0.80 Jay Leiserson, Austin TX
 256   0.78 Sonje Hinich, Austin TX
 257   0.78 Donna Lantz, Austin TX
 258   0.75 Paul Putman, Austin TX
 259   0.75 Meg Putman, Austin TX
 260   0.73 Sally Sassen, Austin TX
 261   0.73 Ron Sassen, Austin TX
 262   0.72 Michael Harris, Brentwood CA
 263   0.72 Martha Norman, Austin TX
 264   0.72 Ken Rochlen, Austin TX
 265   0.72 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
 266   0.72 C G Bell, Austin TX
 267   0.71 Kathryn Levihn, Austin TX
 268   0.71 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
 269   0.69 Rich Ellmer, Austin TX
 270   0.69 Jo Dee Bowen, Austin TX
 271   0.67 Patricia Moore, Austin TX
 272   0.67 Nancy Miller, Austin TX
 273   0.67 Lucy Adcock, Austin TX
 274   0.67 Jackolyn Richards, Austin TX
 275   0.60 Ronald Briggs, Lexington MA
 276   0.60 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
 277   0.58 George Shelley, Austin TX
 278   0.58 Dianne Jones, Cedaredge CO
 279   0.48 Harriett James, Austin TX
 280   0.48 Barbara Sterling, Austin TX
 281   0.43 Ed Davis, Austin TX
 282   0.36 Sandra Stevens, Paige TX
 283   0.36 Edwin Zwald, Houston TX
 284   0.36 Brian Bankler, San Antonio TX
 285   0.23 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 286   0.23 Michael Harris, Austin TX
 287   0.23 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
 288   0.23 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 289   0.23 Elizabeth Ling, Austin TX
 290   0.23 Charles Kastner, Austin TX