Total masterpoints: 548.22 earned by 173 players.
Total attendance: 143 tables.
1 18.65 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
2 15.50 Frank Shih, Arcadia CA
3 12.56 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
4 11.31 Margaret Niemeyer, Silver Lake OH
5 11.31 Earl Sharrow, Cuyahoga Falls OH
6 10.80 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
7 10.35 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
8 10.20 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
9 9.77 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
10 9.50 Beverly Cohen, Cleveland OH
11 8.85 Terrence Kessler, Canton OH
12 8.85 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
13 8.76 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
14 8.20 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
15 8.20 Alper Buldum, Tallmadge OH
16 7.47 Gladys Martin, Hudson OH
17 7.35 Susan Bedall, Fairlawn OH
18 7.35 Rebekah Clocker, Wadsworth OH
19 7.30 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
20 7.20 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
21 7.20 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
22 7.16 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
23 7.13 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
24 7.13 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
25 6.88 Stephanie Alexander, Mentor OH
26 6.88 Robert Alexander, Mentor OH
27 6.67 Richard Traxler, Fairlawn OH
28 6.60 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
29 5.71 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
30 5.59 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
31 5.58 Jon Wendelken, Akron OH
32 5.48 Mathew Van Sickle, Akron OH
33 5.34 Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH
34 5.34 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
35 5.33 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
36 5.09 Tom Martin, Hudson OH
37 4.91 Sylvia Levinson, Akron OH
38 4.91 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
39 4.91 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
40 4.91 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
41 4.91 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
42 4.78 Marylou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
43 4.78 James Pivarski Jr, Munroe Falls OH
44 4.73 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
45 4.69 James Fasnacht, Akron OH
46 4.44 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Fls OH
47 4.41 Jake Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
48 4.22 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
49 4.16 Subhash Agarwal, Akron OH
50 4.16 Indira Agarwal, Akron OH
51 3.68 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
52 3.68 Janice Swan, Canton OH
53 3.54 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
54 3.52 Jo Anne McDowell, Youngstown OH
55 3.52 Barbara Adams, Warren OH
56 3.46 Edia Shai, University Hts OH
57 3.43 June France, Akron OH
58 3.38 Beverly Carter, Medina OH
59 3.32 Sally Sharp, Akron OH
60 3.32 Linda Beringer, Akron OH
61 3.32 Kristen Kemp, Akron OH
62 3.32 Barbara Crucs, Copley OH
63 3.17 Mary Campbell, North Canton OH
64 3.17 Beverly Girard, Canton OH
65 2.76 Peter Miller, Shaker Heights OH
66 2.76 Daniel Solow, Cleveland OH
67 2.76 Bonnie Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
68 2.76 Arthur Heuer, Cleveland OH
69 2.71 Sara Furey, North Canton OH
70 2.71 Bette Jo Walgren, Minerva OH
71 2.59 June Drennen, Youngstown OH
72 2.49 N Nilsson, Columbiana OH
73 2.49 Gay Cable, Akron OH
74 2.49 Alex McCrea, Beachwood OH
75 2.41 Carma Sands, Wadsworth OH
76 2.40 William Issa, Shaker Heights OH
77 2.40 Steve Garfunkel, Moreland Hls OH
78 2.38 William Schumann, Mayfield OH
79 2.34 Diana Julien, Akron OH
80 2.34 Barbara Sparhawk, Tallmadge OH
81 2.31 Elizabeth Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
82 2.28 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
83 2.27 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
84 2.27 Charles Scholl, Beachwood OH
85 2.10 JoLee Nazworth, Clinton OH
86 2.10 Glen Nazworth, Clinton OH
87 2.01 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
88 2.01 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
89 1.96 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
90 1.90 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
91 1.87 Franklin Powers, Youngstown OH
92 1.86 Ralph Beard, Canfield OH
93 1.86 J Geier, Struthers OH
94 1.84 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
95 1.73 Ken Johnson, Akron OH
96 1.73 Donald Snyder, Akron OH
97 1.72 Mary Sears, Kent OH
98 1.71 Richard Mills, West Salem OH
99 1.71 Philip Shafer, Ashland OH
100 1.69 Jacqueline Wobith, Akron OH
101 1.69 Georgia Laikos, Akron OH
102 1.59 Judith Taylor, Cuyahoga Falls OH
103 1.52 Mary Spooner, Medina OH
104 1.52 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
105 1.47 Ronald Werner, Concord OH
106 1.47 Maureen Merker, Mentor OH
107 1.47 James Martin, Painesville OH
108 1.47 Angela Strainic, Mentor OH
109 1.33 George Gorodeski, Beachwood OH
110 1.29 Suzanne Cutler, Beachwood OH
111 1.29 Joan Barzilai, Cleveland Hts OH
112 1.29 Betty Miller, Akron OH
113 1.22 Gordon Moxley, Ontario OH
114 1.22 David Brown, Ashland OH
115 1.14 Sandi Bross, Sharpsville PA
116 1.07 Julia Stell, Akron OH
117 0.97 Mary Wildeman, Concord OH
118 0.97 Marty Swiatkowski, Strongsville OH
119 0.97 George Wildeman, Concord OH
120 0.97 Duane Smith, Akron OH
121 0.83 Kerrie Crane, Hudson OH
122 0.83 Jonathan Crane, Hudson OH
123 0.81 William Toler, Bay Village OH
124 0.81 Ann Kostell, Westlake OH
125 0.80 Thomas Kraynak, Sagamore Hills OH
126 0.80 Albert Shuki, Northfield OH
127 0.78 Robert Ryan, Macedonia OH
128 0.78 Rhona Jacobson, Moreland Hills OH
129 0.78 Pauline Sostarich, Hermitage PA
130 0.78 Nancy Michael, Youngstown OH
131 0.78 Marilyn Garfunkel, Moreland Hls OH
132 0.78 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
133 0.78 Keith Klafehn, Tallmadge OH
134 0.78 Kathryn Ekker, Sharon PA
135 0.78 Judy Bogner, Mansfield OH
136 0.78 Helen Dunn, Hermitage PA
137 0.77 G. Eric Shugart, Lakewood OH
138 0.77 Becky Shugart, Lakewood OH
139 0.76 Mina Ronen, Akron OH
140 0.67 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
141 0.65 Judy Saccogna, Kent OH
142 0.65 John Holland, Fairlawn OH
143 0.65 Fran Holland, Fairlawn OH
144 0.64 Chris Murphy, Akron OH
145 0.57 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
146 0.54 Betty Marquard, Union Town OH
147 0.54 Ann Collins, Uniontown OH
148 0.52 Usha Agarwala, Massillon OH
149 0.52 Teddie Wyss, Louisville OH
150 0.52 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
151 0.52 Judy Paratore, North Canton OH
152 0.52 Jeannette Jensen, Sunnyvale CA
153 0.52 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
154 0.52 E Rabin, Gates Mills OH
155 0.52 Barbara Gelfand, Chagrin Falls OH
156 0.47 Patricia Koberg, Westlake OH
157 0.47 Judith Santora, North Olmsted OH
158 0.47 Jean Wolf, Cuyahoga Falls OH
159 0.47 Helen Guinter, Cuyahoga Falls OH
160 0.47 Bharati Desai, Richfield OH
161 0.47 Ashokkumar Desai, Richfield OH
162 0.45 Roger Tiktin, Lakewood OH
163 0.45 Richard Goldthwait, Youngstown OH
164 0.39 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
165 0.39 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
166 0.38 Shirley Kmet, Akron OH
167 0.38 Nick Fotinos, Lyndhurst OH
168 0.38 Gertrude Dann, Copley OH
169 0.33 Jill Smith, Barberton OH
170 0.33 Doris Mikstay, Canton OH
171 0.31 Roger Edwards, Stow OH
172 0.31 Richard Edwards, Cuyahoga Fls OH
173 0.26 Marilyn Berta, Stow OH
|