Total masterpoints: 5405.39 earned by 912 players.
Total attendance: 923 tables.
1 77.35 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
2 77.35 Justine Cushing, New York NY
3 77.35 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
4 77.35 David Grainger, Roseville CA
5 65.14 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
6 54.24 Lloyd Arvedon, Woburn MA
7 50.36 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
8 43.22 Rob Gordon, Northport NY
9 37.84 Mark Blanchard, Bay Shore NY
10 35.58 Judy Paul, Valley Stream NY
11 33.29 Michael Radin, New York NY
12 32.56 Dori Cohen, Woodbury NY
13 32.02 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
14 31.92 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
15 31.38 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
16 31.00 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
17 30.90 Magnus Olafsson, New York NY
18 30.90 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
19 30.45 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
20 29.88 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
21 29.62 Fred Enzler, Dix Hills NY
22 28.67 Lucy Shostak, Baldwin NY
23 28.67 Joel Schiff, Los Angeles CA
24 28.52 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
25 27.83 Debra Katz, Woodmere NY
26 26.61 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
27 26.53 William Dinner, Port Washington NY
28 26.50 Robert Karlan, Port Washington NY
29 26.13 Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
30 25.84 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
31 25.44 Michael Rosen, New York NY
32 25.00 Michael Polowan, New York NY
33 25.00 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
34 24.07 David Schwartz, Huntington NY
35 24.05 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
36 23.79 Cal Rafuse, Stony Brook NY
37 23.69 Laurie Berlin, Lido Beach NY
38 22.96 Jack Price, Freeport NY
39 22.63 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
40 22.50 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
41 22.08 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
42 21.53 Al Peters, Tucson AZ
43 21.35 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
44 21.32 Paul Siegelman, North Baldwin NY
45 21.06 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
46 20.88 Ira Herman, New York NY
47 20.35 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
48 20.17 Abbott Feren, Westbury NY
49 20.08 Bonnie Deutsch, Oyster Bay NY
50 19.75 Alison Wilson, New York NY
51 19.56 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
52 19.38 Richard Schwartz, Lords Valley PA
53 19.38 Michael Moss, New York NY
54 19.38 Joan Brody, Morristown NJ
55 19.38 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Lords Valley PA
56 18.75 Eric Robinson, New York NY
57 18.44 Lillian Weissman, Long Beach NY
58 18.30 John Earley, Wantagh NY
59 18.06 Lauren Carajohn, New York NY
60 17.77 Michael Fishman, Great Neck NY
61 17.76 Valerie Deneroff, New York NY
62 17.76 Martin Deneroff,
63 17.50 Bella Chiusano, Oceanside NY
64 17.48 Frank Anshen, Setauket NY
65 17.44 Sandra Rimstedt, New York NY
66 16.74 Richard Ross, New York NY
67 16.33 Morton Case, Roslyn NY
68 16.27 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
69 16.21 Ravinder Ohri, New Hyde Park NY
70 16.21 Mark Haberman, Boca Raton FL
71 16.17 Sharon Goldman, New York NY
72 16.17 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
73 15.79 Safwat Mosad, Hauppauge NY
74 15.71 Loring Fenton, Rockville Centre NY
75 15.70 Om Singh, Mt Sinai NY
76 15.55 Sheldon Rothchild, New York NY
77 15.55 Otto Adamec, New York NY
78 15.55 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
79 14.92 Elaine Kahn, Lido Beach NY
80 14.89 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
81 14.89 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
82 14.89 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
83 14.89 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
84 14.88 Honey Ellis, Roslyn NY
85 14.81 Seth Cohen, Stamford CT
86 14.81 Richard Gertner, Ossining NY
87 14.81 Howard Lipset, Sands Point NY
88 14.81 David Kornblau, Manhasset NY
89 14.67 David Paull, East Meadow NY
90 14.36 Alan Kudisch, Farmingdale NY
91 13.95 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
92 13.95 Salie Bloom, Rye Brook NY
93 13.95 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
94 13.65 Chris Willenken, New York NY
95 13.46 David Moss, New York NY
96 13.12 Susan Toporovsky, Old Westbury NY
97 13.08 Carol Mathews, Ridge NY
98 13.03 Risa Grossman, Roslyn NY
99 13.03 Leslie Sarf, Great Neck NY
100 12.95 Art Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
101 12.93 Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY
102 12.66 Jonathan Greenspan, New York NY
103 12.66 Jean Ludwig, New York NY
104 12.53 Stephen Green, Commack NY
105 12.53 Jean Baraf, Palm Beach Gard FL
106 12.53 Anne Scharmach, Manlius NY
107 12.42 Alan Gardner, Floral Park NY
108 12.23 Sydel Chernoff, Woodmere NY
109 12.02 Beverly Boris, Great Neck NY
110 11.97 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
111 11.97 Ellen Davidoff, Bellmore NY
112 11.95 Raymond Elias, Great Neck NY
113 11.92 Leonard Domnitz, Bellmore NY
114 11.63 Kenneth Smith, West Sayville NY
115 11.63 Anne McCune, Keene NH
116 11.60 Susan Calabro, Jericho NY
117 11.60 Linda Taub, Brookville NY
118 11.58 James Schneider, Melville NY
119 11.58 Franklin Nierman, Saint James NY
120 11.48 Carol Benes, Malverne NY
121 11.43 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
122 11.41 Dina Schechter, Manhasset NY
123 11.40 Jane London, Manhasset NY
124 11.34 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
125 11.29 Helen Solomon, Oyster Bay NY
126 11.29 Anat Kravel, Great Neck NY
127 11.24 Michael Stanley, Oceanside NY
128 11.24 John Abrenica, Seaford NY
129 11.21 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
130 11.21 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
131 11.16 Marilyn Rush, Old Westbury NY
132 11.16 Jacqueline Lipson, East Meadow NY
133 11.14 Michael Botwin, Rockville Ctr NY
134 11.11 Marilyn Brescia, Great Neck NY
135 11.03 Elayne Fastenberg, Melville NY
136 11.03 Christine Sage, Huntington NY
137 10.91 Mindy Setton, Brookville NY
138 10.90 Jerry Goldberg, New York NY
139 10.90 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
140 10.90 Edward Niemira, Garden City NY
141 10.71 Richard Baumer, Holbrook NY
142 10.64 Warren Chang, Flushing NY
143 10.64 Sherry Ann Kavaler, New York NY
144 10.64 Bruce Neiger, Merrick NY
145 10.57 Lewis Pfeiffer, Jericho NY
146 10.55 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
147 10.55 Bart Cirker, Manhasset NY
148 10.48 Thomas Hunter, Milburn NJ
149 10.48 Robin Sanders, New York NY
150 10.47 Zachary Scherr, Philadelphia PA
151 10.47 Jin Hu,
152 10.47 Jared Bass, New York NY
153 10.47 Carolyn Flapan, Garden City NY
154 10.32 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
155 10.32 Allen Kahn, New York NY
156 10.29 Susan Denenholz, East Hampton NY
157 10.27 Carol Pratt, East Norwich NY
158 10.26 Jill Howard, New York NY
159 10.25 Jacqueline Wolf, Old Westbury NY
160 10.24 Philip Waldman, Dix Hills NY
161 10.12 Kenneth Berger, Great Neck NY
162 10.10 Arthur Goren, Melville NY
163 10.04 Jan Frey, Port Washington NY
164 9.99 Doris Rodgers, Dix Hills NY
165 9.94 Ann Gardner, Floral Park NY
166 9.93 Michael Wolff, Oceanside NY
167 9.93 Gary Croland, Delray Beach FL
168 9.88 Dina Arker, Woodmere NY
169 9.84 Zachary Madden, Philadelphia PA
170 9.68 Saundra Jones, Brentwood NY
171 9.66 Robin Healy, Huntington NY
172 9.66 Gary Zipper, Roslyn Heights NY
173 9.66 Darin Tripp, Huntington NY
174 9.61 Linda Lewin, Dix Hills NY
175 9.61 Holly Roseman, Kings Park NY
176 9.52 Frank Giangrande, Westbury NY
177 9.43 Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY
178 9.30 Matt Rewinski, Westhampton NY
179 9.29 Susan Scheinerman, Melville NY
180 9.29 Joan Pool, Locust Valley NY
181 9.29 Andree Welsh, Cold Spring Har NY
182 9.20 Sally Rackson, Woodbury NY
183 9.10 Louis Lessinger, Plainview NY
184 9.06 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
185 9.03 Eppie Eagle, Great Neck NY
186 8.92 William Sigward, Pelham NY
187 8.92 Wendy Sue Gelman, Port Washington NY
188 8.92 Steven Gelman, Port Washington NY
189 8.92 Ann Murray, Plandome Mnr NY
190 8.85 Michael Pollack, Pt Washington NY
191 8.70 Sandi Sullivan, Laurel NY
192 8.70 Carol Reiss, Albertson NY
193 8.70 Anne Stuckler, Bayside NY
194 8.69 William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY
195 8.69 Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY
196 8.69 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
197 8.61 Maria Moureto, New York NY
198 8.57 Jessica Shapiro, Roslyn Hts NY
199 8.54 Phyllis Freberge, Bayside NY
200 8.54 Phyllis Feiner, Great Neck NY
201 8.54 Joyce Lotters, Floral Park NY
202 8.54 Gail Friedberg, East Meadow NY
203 8.46 Candace Kurtz, New York NY
204 8.46 Adele Grudman, Mattituck NY
205 8.41 Barbara Cooper, Bayside NY
206 8.40 Alice Kessler, Huntington NY
207 8.38 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
208 8.38 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
209 8.38 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
210 8.38 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
211 8.34 Natalie Treanor, East Setauket NY
212 8.15 Charles Baker, Mt Sinai NY
213 8.15 Catherine Layden, Coram NY
214 8.08 Jodi Rosenthal, Muttontown NY
215 8.08 Adrienne Saporta, Manhasset NY
216 8.05 Paul Lewis, White Plains NY
217 7.98 Terry Sullivan, Laurel NY
218 7.97 Robert Schanzer, Port Washington NY
219 7.97 Phyllis Wald, Port Washington NY
220 7.97 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
221 7.93 Nancy Marshall, Edgewater NJ
222 7.86 Suzie Moore, Hobe Sound FL
223 7.86 Katherine Cundey, Summit NJ
224 7.83 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
225 7.82 William Treanor, East Setauket NY
226 7.72 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
227 7.68 Sheila Cornstein, New York NY
228 7.68 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
229 7.64 Jamie Szoke, New York NY
230 7.64 Amy Rhodes, New York NY
231 7.54 Marsha Katon, Garden City NY
232 7.53 Stephen Block, Massapequa Park NY
233 7.50 Martin Gilbert, Glen Rock NJ
234 7.50 John Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
235 7.50 Elliot Diamond, Great Neck NY
236 7.50 Barbara Rubin, Bayside NY
237 7.39 William Hohauser, Port Washington NY
238 7.39 Tony Alessandrini, Brooklyn NY
239 7.38 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
240 7.38 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
241 7.36 Judy Anthony, Brookhaven NY
242 7.34 Richard Holroyd, Stony Brook NY
243 7.33 Nadia Helou, Garden City NY
244 7.30 Herbert Blumenfeld, Dix Hills NY
245 7.17 Jacquelyn Fuchs, Trumbull CT
246 7.17 Carla Sharp, Easton CT
247 7.08 Eppie Maidenbaum, Floral Park NY
248 7.08 Arlene Fuhrman, Palm Bch Grdns FL
249 7.04 Carole Rosten, Great Neck NY
250 7.00 Kay Cha, Muttontown NY
251 6.95 Michael Gorfinkle, Salem MA
252 6.95 Lorna Verdone, W Sayville NY
253 6.94 Phillip Weitzman, Brooklyn NY
254 6.88 Irene Frary, New York NY
255 6.88 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
256 6.87 Cheryl Rosenzweig, Floral Park NY
257 6.83 Brenda Cooperman, Jericho NY
258 6.79 Georgia Altman, Lawrence NY
259 6.66 Mark Krinsky, Great Neck NY
260 6.60 Morton Ray, Wantagh NY
261 6.60 Frank Olear, Massapequa NY
262 6.58 Yoshiko Prager, New York NY
263 6.58 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
264 6.58 Colin Kelley, Cedar Knolls NJ
265 6.57 Toni Macdonald, Dix Hills NY
266 6.46 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
267 6.44 Holly Jonas, Woodbury NY
268 6.43 Iris Cook, Plainview NY
269 6.39 Liza Moses, New York NY
270 6.39 Judith Friedman, New York NY
271 6.38 Renee Schwartz, Nesconset NY
272 6.38 Lynne Roth, New Hyde Park NY
273 6.38 Debra Thaw, Prt Jeff Sta NY
274 6.38 Carole Kugler, Stony Brook NY
275 6.38 Alan Hyman, Manhasset NY
276 6.37 Mona Graber, Roslyn NY
277 6.27 Peggy Blumenfeld, Dix Hills NY
278 6.27 Jane Morley, Huntington NY
279 6.27 Gail Johnson, Huntington NY
280 6.26 Phyllis Meltzer, Albertson NY
281 6.25 Saundra Meisel, Hewlett NY
282 6.24 Lynette Rosenblum, Great Neck NY
283 6.23 Paul Cohen, Seaford NY
284 6.10 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
285 6.10 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
286 6.10 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
287 6.10 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
288 6.01 Sheila Pohly, Jericho NY
289 5.95 Janis Goldberg, Great Neck NY
290 5.92 Kathy Sibi, Woodcliff Lake NJ
291 5.90 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
292 5.90 Alan Godes, Needham MA
293 5.86 Elyse Berger, Bayside NY
294 5.86 Diana Maniscalco, Port Jefferson NY
295 5.82 Robin Pollack, Great Neck NY
296 5.82 Joseph Pollack, Great Neck NY
297 5.79 Ivan Sandler, Merrick NY
298 5.78 Susan Fox, East Setauket NY
299 5.78 Helene Schwartz, Nesconset NY
300 5.73 Debbie Boockvar, Woodmere NY
301 5.68 Hadassah Klein, Port Washington NY
302 5.67 Roslyn Kase, Glen Cove NY
303 5.66 Joanne Henrick, Syosset NY
304 5.65 Elaine De Shrage, Malverne NY
305 5.56 Sohail Hasan, New York NY
306 5.56 Joanna Gleason, Chestnut Hill MA
307 5.54 William Kelsey, Voorheesville NY
308 5.54 W Daniel Kelsey, Averill Park NY
309 5.54 Patrick Mitchell, Blue Point NY
310 5.54 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
311 5.54 Barbara Wolner, Menands NY
312 5.53 Joan Fruchter, Old Westbury NY
313 5.53 Jane Hankin, Purchase NY
314 5.52 Marilyn Solomon, Manhasset NY
315 5.51 Rosemary Gross, Old Bethpage NY
316 5.51 Lewis Grossman, Roslyn NY
317 5.51 Karin Meyers, Hastings On Hud NY
318 5.51 Burt Meyers, Hastings NY
319 5.48 Eileen Feldman, Prt Jefferson NY
320 5.46 Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY
321 5.44 David Kirschenbaum, Great Neck NY
322 5.43 Janice Roth, Roslyn Heights NY
323 5.37 Kitty Stanton, New York NY
324 5.30 Sandy Friedman, Woodbury NY
325 5.30 Naomi Kramer, Woodbury NY
326 5.29 Marion Rendon, Great Neck NY
327 5.29 Gisele Katz, Great Neck NY
328 5.22 Anita Lee, New York NY
329 5.14 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
330 5.14 Midge Pappas, Greenwich CT
331 5.12 Susan Scholer, Middle Is NY
332 5.10 Barbara Emmer, Roslyn Hts NY
333 5.04 Melvyn Schoenfeld, New York NY
334 5.03 Jeanne Hanrahan, East Norwich NY
335 5.02 Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY
336 5.02 Cheryl Fischer, Wyckoff NJ
337 4.97 Sandy Teitelbaum, Quogue NY
338 4.97 Rita Distenfeld, New York NY
339 4.97 Marc Oliff,
340 4.97 Lori Oliff, Englewood Clf NJ
341 4.97 Joan Hight, New York NY
342 4.97 Doris Banks, Coram NY
343 4.97 Brian Kruse, North Haledon NJ
344 4.94 Norman Block, Wantagh NY
345 4.93 Graham Holroyd, Webster NY
346 4.91 Dorsey Mayer, Roslyn Hts NY
347 4.91 Carol Striker, Huntington NY
348 4.89 Louise Merritt, Glen Head NY
349 4.88 Mel Meskin, Fort Lee NJ
350 4.88 Allan Bauer, Hackensack NJ
351 4.82 Harvey Schachter, East Meadow NY
352 4.77 Henry Thomas Kieronski, Cold Spg Hbr NY
353 4.77 Gerald Berkman, Merrick NY
354 4.73 Shelley Kirshenbaum, Jericho NY
355 4.73 Richard Wettan, Port Washington NY
356 4.70 Stephen Langfelder, Wayne NJ
357 4.70 Ellen Waldman, New York NY
358 4.68 Rosellen Mensch, Roslyn NY
359 4.63 Karen Ruben, Roslyn NY
360 4.62 Christine Woodring, Setauket NY
361 4.60 Ed Trepper, Massapequa NY
362 4.59 Walter Gesla, Farmingville NY
363 4.59 Laura O'Reilly, East Hampton NY
364 4.58 Tina Hye, Melville NY
365 4.53 Roger Zessis, Westwood MA
366 4.52 Dorothy Mooallem, Great Neck NY
367 4.48 Grace Basile, Westbury NY
368 4.48 Bonnie Diamond, Great Neck NY
369 4.44 Solomon Godelsky, Glen Head NY
370 4.44 Richard Becker, Howard Beach NY
371 4.44 Drew Tarhan, Port Washington NY
372 4.38 Elaine Friedman, Miller Place NY
373 4.37 Abbye Bosses, White Plains NY
374 4.36 Erika Silver, Port Washington NY
375 4.30 Karen Dorman, Hewlett NY
376 4.30 Francine Frischer, Boca Raton FL
377 4.30 Barbara Ostrick, Woodmere NY
378 4.28 Meryl Mann, Great Neck NY
379 4.27 Richard Waters, Melville NY
380 4.25 Jean Golub, Coram NY
381 4.23 Peggy Maslow, Port Washington NY
382 4.19 Lillian Winter, Whitestone NY
383 4.19 Barbara Fink, Roslyn NY
384 4.14 Patricia Lessard, Port Jefferson NY
385 4.08 Young Cha, Muttontown NY
386 4.07 Leonard Feld, Jericho NY
387 4.02 Susan Schnur, Port Chester NY
388 3.98 Joann Shalom, New York NY
389 3.95 Barbara Rizzo, North Bergen NJ
390 3.90 Robin Fuchs, Greenwich CT
391 3.89 Fred Schneider, College Point NY
392 3.80 Martin Brownstein, Jericho NY
393 3.78 Ditza Katz, Plainview NY
394 3.76 William Hart, Mineola NY
395 3.73 Nirmala Shevde, Great Neck NY
396 3.70 Carole Gelfer, Wyckoff NJ
397 3.68 Jeri Golus, Great Neck NY
398 3.66 Lawrence Hillel, East Hampton NY
399 3.66 George Aman, East Hampton NY
400 3.64 Jeffrey Colton, East Williston NY
401 3.64 Barbara Colton, East Williston NY
402 3.63 Stanley Greenfield, Greenwich CT
403 3.63 Robert Friedman, Scarsdale NY
404 3.63 Linda Friedman, Scarsdale NY
405 3.63 Leon Sternick, Plainview NY
406 3.63 Erickson Kato, New York NY
407 3.63 Ellen Greenfield, Greenwich CT
408 3.62 Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY
409 3.59 Ellen Roisman, Great Neck NY
410 3.59 Eleanor Liberman, Great Neck NY
411 3.59 Bonnie Rich, Woodbury NY
412 3.58 William Ehlers,
413 3.57 Joseph Lenci, Smithtown NY
414 3.57 Arnold Fox, Mount Sinai NY
415 3.52 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
416 3.50 Sharon Price, Hewlett NY
417 3.50 Peter Hertz, Valley Stream NY
418 3.49 Nina Taselaar, New York NY
419 3.48 Dale Peritz, St James NY
420 3.46 Renee Silver, Garden City NY
421 3.46 Arlene Krasnoff, Queens Village NY
422 3.44 Alan Bronstein, Christiansted VI
423 3.42 Debra Lamountain, Forrest Hills NY
424 3.41 Joan Spetter, Wantagh NY
425 3.40 Leslie Dobbin, Great Neck NY
426 3.38 Loretta Stamler, Stamford CT
427 3.38 Elaine Strauss, White Plains NY
428 3.34 Stephen Moran, Huntington NY
429 3.23 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
430 3.20 Michael Basham, Riverside CT
431 3.20 Joseph DiBenedetto, Scarsdale NY
432 3.20 Carol Mendez, New York NY
433 3.17 Jacqueline Horesh, Roslyn NY
434 3.15 Karen Pollack, Westhampton NY
435 3.15 Carol Kamp, Plainview NY
436 3.12 David Bass, Great Neck NY
437 3.09 Randy Raubvogel, Manhasset NY
438 3.08 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
439 3.08 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
440 3.05 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
441 3.05 Michael Weinberg, Old Westbury NY
442 3.05 Edith Weinberg, Old Westbury NY
443 3.03 Susan Gehn, Long Beach NY
444 3.03 Janine Buss, Prt Washingtn NY
445 2.95 Elizabeth Butler, Centerport NY
446 2.93 Ronald Levy, Bayside NY
447 2.93 Elaine Gargano, Douglaston NY
448 2.91 Linda Ferrari, Mattituck NY
449 2.91 Lee Dion, E Hampton NY
450 2.91 Burton Greenhouse, Montauk NY
451 2.84 Rita Haase, New Paltz NY
452 2.84 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
453 2.84 Maria Weinberg, Poughkeepsie NY
454 2.84 Diane Martini, Milton NY
455 2.81 Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY
456 2.81 Barbara Loprete, Cortlandt Mnr NY
457 2.80 Allen Greenbaum, Old Bethpage NY
458 2.75 Samuel Guzzardo, New York NY
459 2.75 Jane Swirsky, Pleasantville NY
460 2.75 Gail Felsenstein, Pleasantville NY
461 2.70 Yalcin Tarhan, Port Washington NY
462 2.68 Ira Ewen, New York NY
463 2.63 Peggy Fabricius, Huntington NY
464 2.63 Paula Morse, Huntington NY
465 2.63 Leslie Rosenzweig, Boca Raton FL
466 2.63 Ann Salamone, Greenlawn NY
467 2.62 Lore Monnig, New York NY
468 2.60 Wendy Beizer, Scarsdale NY
469 2.60 Richard Barnes, Pelham NY
470 2.58 Sandie Sickle, Syosset NY
471 2.55 Laura Kopp, Wading River NY
472 2.54 Irving Lesser, Spring Valley NY
473 2.54 Harvey Lander, New City NY
474 2.53 Wendy Levine, Woodmere NY
475 2.53 Renee Wagenberg, Melville NY
476 2.53 Philip Grella, Rockville Ctr NY
477 2.53 Doris Belovin, Commack NY
478 2.50 Susan Candell, Plainview NY
479 2.50 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
480 2.50 Stephen Candell, Plainview NY
481 2.50 Martin Feldman, Farmingdale NY
482 2.42 Sharon Elliot, Merrick NY
483 2.42 Ruth Starky, Melville NY
484 2.41 Penelope Freimark, Mahwah NJ
485 2.41 Pam Mills, Franklin Lakes NJ
486 2.41 Eva Ryan, Glen Rock NJ
487 2.41 Eileen McGrory, Westwood NJ
488 2.40 Susan Barbiero, Brightwaters NY
489 2.40 Rochelle Racanelli, Bay Shore NY
490 2.39 Ricki Gardner, White Plains NY
491 2.39 Gary Brooks, Bronx NY
492 2.32 Romelle Schwartz, Plainview NY
493 2.32 Patricia Fasciano, Oyster Bay NY
494 2.31 Sandra Prosnitz, Bronx NY
495 2.31 George Semos, Valley Stream NY
496 2.31 Elaine Weiss, East Quogue NY
497 2.31 Christiane Castel, Eastport NY
498 2.31 Carol Quist, Eastport NY
499 2.31 Alexander Alberts, New York NY
500 2.30 Paul Gray, Oakland Gardens NY
501 2.30 Fay Karell, New York NY
502 2.29 Edith Woodward, Huntington NY
503 2.21 Barbara Mendelsohn, Dix Hills NY
504 2.19 Waldo White, Manhasset NY
505 2.19 Randall Sapadin, New York NY
506 2.19 Ellen Reller, Pelham Manor NY
507 2.19 Beatrice Bohm, Kings Park NY
508 2.18 Michael Maniscalco, Port Jefferson NY
509 2.16 Lindsey Weinger, New York NY
510 2.16 Laura Orticelle, Amityville NY
511 2.14 Nora Kandel, New York NY
512 2.13 Steven Raymond, East Hampton NY
513 2.13 Beth Raymond, East Hampton NY
514 2.12 Uday Ivatury,
515 2.12 Saul Horowitz, Hempstead NY
516 2.12 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
517 2.12 James Craig, Riverhead NY
518 2.12 Christal Henner, New York NY
519 2.11 Susan Eisner, Huntington Bay NY
520 2.10 Sydelle Salenger, E Northport NY
521 2.10 Lawrence Helft, Manhasset NY
522 2.10 Gershon Bodner, Great Neck NY
523 2.09 Roberta Mendelsohn, Deer Park NY
524 2.09 Barbara Pincus, Melville NY
525 2.08 Virginia Swift, Midway AL
526 2.08 Vanessa Gruen, Long Is City NY
527 2.08 Michael Gruen, Long Is City NY
528 2.08 Ketan Shevde, Great Neck NY
529 2.08 Joseph Barbary, Midway AL
530 2.08 Gary Levine, Huntington NY
531 2.07 Judith Sternberg, White Plains NY
532 2.06 Susan Panzer, Roslyn NY
533 2.06 Fran Peterson, Lake Success NY
534 2.05 Gordon Harper, Huntington NY
535 2.02 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
536 2.02 Maynard Engel, New York NY
537 2.00 Linda Rothstein, New York NY
538 2.00 Doug Casper, Smithtown
539 1.98 Karl De Shrage, Malverne NY
540 1.97 Ved Kawatra, Sands Point NY
541 1.97 Kay MacDermott, Douglaston NY
542 1.94 Jack Lipson, East Meadow NY
543 1.92 Maxine Adler, New York NY
544 1.92 Judy Kleinberger, New York NY
545 1.90 Bill Johnson, Huntington NY
546 1.88 Glenda Kaufman, Roslyn NY
547 1.88 Alan Zabronsky, Boynton Beach FL
548 1.87 Vijay Datta, Kings Park NY
549 1.87 Michael Di Michele, Smithtown NY
550 1.86 Ellen Postrel, Boca Raton FL
551 1.82 Raymond Leon, New York NY
552 1.82 Peter Bingham, Brooklyn NY
553 1.82 James Beha, New York NY
554 1.82 Howard Siegel, Lynbrook NY
555 1.80 Isabelle Cetlin, Kings Park NY
556 1.79 Susan Richter, New York NY
557 1.79 Nadya Hoexter, New York NY
558 1.79 Joanne Starkey, Huntington NY
559 1.79 Ingrid Wendel, Lloyd Harbor NY
560 1.78 Phyllis Agrest, Boca Raton FL
561 1.78 Ann Moreida, Woodmere NY
562 1.75 Nancy Bender, Boca Raton FL
563 1.75 Judy Wertheim, Manhasset NY
564 1.75 Anita Eidenberg, Plainview NY
565 1.74 Skip Romboli, Southold NY
566 1.74 Janice Martinez, Southport CT
567 1.73 Tomas Luss, Southampton NY
568 1.73 Robert Rubinstein, Armonk NY
569 1.73 Nancy Sybil, E Patchogue NY
570 1.73 Michael Friedlander, Glen Head NY
571 1.73 Marilyn Friedlander, Glen Head NY
572 1.73 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
573 1.73 Hubert Howe Jr, Westhampton NY
574 1.73 Gary Alter, Island Park NY
575 1.73 Florence Steckel, Long Beach NY
576 1.73 Barbara Brody, Delray Bch FL
577 1.71 Dominique Schneider, Old Brookville NY
578 1.68 Marsha Block, Jericho NY
579 1.68 Jack Harris, Manhasset NY
580 1.68 Carol Fishman, Manhasset NY
581 1.65 Les Toporovsky, Old Westbury NY
582 1.64 Marjorie Tamaro, Levittown NY
583 1.63 Ida Pittman Cardona, Chappaqua NY
584 1.60 Robin Brendell, Roslyn Heights NY
585 1.59 Suzanne Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson NY
586 1.58 Maggie Silver, Jericho NY
587 1.57 Susan Finkelstein, Great Neck NY
588 1.55 Vicki Seltzer, Old Wetbury NY
589 1.55 Richard Brach, Old Westbury NY
590 1.55 Faith Lerner, Syosset NY
591 1.53 Stanley Cohen, Lake Grove NY
592 1.53 Martin Klein, Lake Grove NY
593 1.53 Jerome Post, East Meadow NY
594 1.53 Emily Kessler, Woodbury NY
595 1.50 Peggy Gaulin, Rockville Centr NY
596 1.50 Loring Fenton,
597 1.50 Bonnie Semon, Manhasset NY
598 1.49 Selma Rubin, Uniondale NY
599 1.49 Joan Cowie, Garden City NY
600 1.49 Helen Fontaine, Garden City NY
601 1.49 Ann D'Addario, Garden City NY
602 1.48 Phyllis Goodman, Hewlett NY
603 1.48 Joan Silverman, Hewlett NY
604 1.47 Irwin Ross, Westbury NY
605 1.46 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
606 1.44 Ruth Lessinger, Plainview NY
607 1.44 Rochelle Watnick, North Woodmere NY
608 1.44 Robert Feger, Greenport NY
609 1.44 Michael Nussbaum, Pt Jefferson NY
610 1.44 Armand De Palo, Massapequa NY
611 1.43 Nancy Moriarty, Marco Island FL
612 1.43 Mary Salvati, Breezy Pt NY
613 1.43 Adele Birnbaum, Floral Park NY
614 1.42 Lester Davidoff, Melville NY
615 1.42 Julia Lizzul, Melville NY
616 1.42 Elizabeth Murphy, Mount Sinai NY
617 1.40 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
618 1.40 Elyse Fields, Old Bethpage NY
619 1.39 Ellen Pieniek, Port Washington NY
620 1.39 Claire Leinheardt, Manhasset NY
621 1.36 Harold Beck, New York NY
622 1.36 E Paul Madison, New York NY
623 1.35 Renata Brocato, Great Neck NY
624 1.35 Gail Yap, Brooklyn NY
625 1.35 David Borowka, New York NY
626 1.33 Peter Tilles, Locust Valley NY
627 1.33 Doris Tilles, Locust Valley NY
628 1.32 Simon Streatfeild, U Saddle River NJ
629 1.32 Shirley Weinger, Delray Beach FL
630 1.32 Rochelle Strauss, Port Jefferson NY
631 1.32 Peter Barbeosch Jr, Hauppauge NY
632 1.32 Nelson Burros, New York NY
633 1.32 Marie Barbeosch, Hauppauge NY
634 1.32 Marcie Burros, New York NY
635 1.32 Ellen Liebman, Boca Raton FL
636 1.32 Adele Cohen, Great Neck NY
637 1.30 Evelyn Rose, Smithtown NY
638 1.30 Charles Rose, Smithtown NY
639 1.29 Marie Thomaidis, Hempstead NY
640 1.29 Eileen Lissmann, New York NY
641 1.29 Anne Ferguson, New York NY
642 1.28 Lee Launer, Bayville NY
643 1.27 Donald Amberger, Hauppauge NY
644 1.25 Steven Lockwood, Pleasantville NY
645 1.25 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
646 1.25 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
647 1.24 Judith Simon, Great Neck NY
648 1.24 Gail Kugler, Roslyn NY
649 1.22 Scott McDermott, New York NY
650 1.22 Christian Hemphill, New York NY
651 1.21 Rhoda Peltzer, New York NY
652 1.21 Marilyn Brainin, Brooklyn NY
653 1.21 Lori Black, New York NY
654 1.21 Joan Robertson, New York NY
655 1.21 Joan Levine, Brooklyn NY
656 1.21 Carolyn Carter, New York NY
657 1.20 Patrick Soldano, New Rochelle NY
658 1.20 Pamela Pranzo, New York NY
659 1.20 Joseph Irom, New York NY
660 1.20 Annette Irom, Westhampton NY
661 1.17 Judy Pressner, Lawrence NY
662 1.17 Florence Gross, West Hempstead NY
663 1.17 Elliot Gross, West Hempstead NY
664 1.16 Shirlee Roberts, Roslyn Heights NY
665 1.16 Saundra Menaker, Woodmere NY
666 1.16 Marlene Schell, Hewlett NY
667 1.16 Jeannie Vine, Atlantic Beach NY
668 1.16 Harriet Katz, Westbury NY
669 1.15 Jean Frankel, Cos Cob CT
670 1.14 Nadine Eltman, Remsenburg NY
671 1.14 Joan Altman, Westhampton NY
672 1.14 Cynthia Morrison, New York NY
673 1.13 Susan O'Shea, St James NY
674 1.13 Sandra Paul, New York NY
675 1.13 Rita Goldstein, New York NY
676 1.13 Oshri Endzweig, Great Neck NY
677 1.12 Patricia Gold, New York NY
678 1.12 Donna Hazan, Hewlett NY
679 1.08 Martin Weinstein, Scarsdale NY
680 1.08 Lynn Weinstein, Scarsdale NY
681 1.07 Sandra Fredericks, N Palm Beach FL
682 1.07 Judy Bennett, North Palm Beac FL
683 1.07 David Kay, Roslyn Hts NY
684 1.04 Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
685 1.04 Fay Nadel, Floral Park NY
686 1.03 Linda Good, Coram NY
687 1.03 Janice Windwer, N Bellmore NY
688 1.03 Fay Dor, Roslyn NY
689 1.03 Arlene Zweibach, Massapequa NY
690 1.01 Rochelle Schnell-Lipton, Roslyn NY
691 1.01 Jean Esposito, Lake Grove NY
692 1.01 Elayne Mischna, Nesconset NY
693 1.00 Randi Adelman, New York NY
694 1.00 Paul Morris, Brooklyn NY
695 1.00 Jesus Arias, New York NY
696 1.00 Anita Gumuchdjian, New York NY
697 0.99 Wilma Alexander, Westbury NY
698 0.99 Walter Kohlhoff, St James NY
699 0.99 Trudy Patron, Delray Beach FL
700 0.99 Perla Minond, Forest Hills NY
701 0.99 Peggyann Klein, New York NY
702 0.99 Pat Guadagno, W Long Branch NJ
703 0.99 Nathalie McFarlane, New Rochelle NY
704 0.99 Mark Inhaber, Fresh Meadows NY
705 0.99 Margaret Robinson, Merrick NY
706 0.99 Lenore Widmark, Bellport NY
707 0.99 Lenore Goldsmith, Harrison NY
708 0.99 Leila Lewis, New York NY
709 0.99 John Phillips III, Tinton Falls NJ
710 0.99 Joan Kestenbaum, New York NY
711 0.99 Joan Dziekanksi, New York NY
712 0.99 Jean Tonjes, Kings Park NY
713 0.99 Jean Deveaux, New Rochelle NY
714 0.99 James Tonjes, Kings Park NY
715 0.99 Frances Katz, New York NY
716 0.99 Fran Meyer, Wayside NJ
717 0.99 Felice Blank, Scarsdale NY
718 0.99 Elizabeth Tozer, New York NY
719 0.99 Donald Bedell, E Patchogue NY
720 0.99 Debra Osborn, Flushing NY
721 0.99 David Mayer, Red Bank NJ
722 0.99 Dale Goldberg, New York NY
723 0.99 Charlotte Herdman, Flushing NY
724 0.99 August Laruffa, Port Jefferson NY
725 0.99 Arlene Levy, New Rochelle NY
726 0.98 Marin Marinov, New York NY
727 0.98 Derek Dillon, New York NY
728 0.96 Ernie Wunsch, Floral Park NY
729 0.96 Birgit Wunsch, Floral Park NY
730 0.94 Howard Schwartz, Massapequa NY
731 0.94 Charlotte Bailey, Needham MA
732 0.94 Amy Barash, Roslyn Heights NY
733 0.92 Susan Zacherman, East Hills NY
734 0.92 Susan Bloom, Melville NY
735 0.92 Sheila Steinberg, Melville NY
736 0.92 Linda Brownstein, Jericho NY
737 0.92 Ilene Eder, New York City NY
738 0.92 Francine Levine, New York NY
739 0.92 Carol Leinwand, Melville NY
740 0.91 Richard Tisch, Pound Ridge NY
741 0.91 Patty Read, Riverside CT
742 0.91 Cynthia Anderson, Riverside CT
743 0.91 Bruce Adler, Wilton CT
744 0.89 Susan Weaver, New York NY
745 0.89 Susan Montgomery, New York NY
746 0.88 Wendy Kay, Sands Point NY
747 0.88 Helene Orlando, Kings Park NY
748 0.88 Carmel Quill, Garden City NY
749 0.87 Phyllis Vaccaro, Eastport NY
750 0.87 Neil Beck, Bronxville NY
751 0.87 Mary Beck, Upper Nyack NY
752 0.87 Lisa Pomerantz, Sayville NY
753 0.87 Celia Verrier, New York NY
754 0.87 Carole Pasquarelli, New York NY
755 0.84 Sharon Kristich, Hobe Sound FL
756 0.84 Patricia Revock, St James NY
757 0.84 Lynne Halliday, Manhattan NY
758 0.84 Harvey Domnitz, Bellmore NY
759 0.84 Geraldine Insinga, Setauket NY
760 0.84 Arlyne McMullin, Lake Grove NY
761 0.83 Ronna Niederman, Roslyn NY
762 0.83 Patricia Thomas, North Beach NJ
763 0.83 Kim Floam, Roslyn NY
764 0.83 Joan Rossiter, Waretown NJ
765 0.83 Barbara Thorpe, West Islip NY
766 0.83 Barbara Stanton, West Islip NY
767 0.81 Shirley Rubenstein, Great Neck NY
768 0.81 Joan Kalinousky, Ridge NY
769 0.81 Edward Leviten, Westbury NY
770 0.81 Beverly Channon, Floral Park NY
771 0.81 Barbara Frank, Great Neck NY
772 0.80 Renan Tece, Commack NY
773 0.80 Hilda Schulkind, E Northport NY
774 0.79 Patricia Hurleigh, E Williston NY
775 0.79 Nancy Beha, New York NY
776 0.79 Lawrence Lippman, Hewlett NY
777 0.79 Kathaleen Lang, Glen Head NY
778 0.79 Judith Lippman, Hewlett NY
779 0.79 Gail Cooke, East Hampton NY
780 0.78 Vicki Apter, New York NY
781 0.78 David Linkin, New York NY
782 0.75 Stanley Amelkin, Garden City NY
783 0.75 Sandra Rogol, Great Neck NY
784 0.75 Sandra Chang, Roseland NJ
785 0.75 Richard Wells, Melville NY
786 0.75 Elyse Butnick, Old Westbury NY
787 0.75 Elliott Weinstein, Hastings On Hud NY
788 0.75 Ellen Wells, Melville NY
789 0.75 Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ
790 0.75 Barbara Amelkin, Garden City NY
791 0.75 Alice Weinstein, Hastings On Hud NY
792 0.74 Elizabeth Novak, Boca Raton FL
793 0.74 Barbara Ackerman, Great Neck NY
794 0.72 Susan Weiss, Jericho NY
795 0.72 Paul Sauer, Lindenhurst NY
796 0.72 Mollie Grossman, Roslyn Heights NY
797 0.72 Mel Kravatz, Lynbrook NY
798 0.72 Marge Gogel, Old Brookville NY
799 0.72 John Gibbs, Ctr Moriches NY
800 0.72 Eugene Donovan, Yonkers NY
801 0.72 Edmund Wolk, New York NY
802 0.72 Donna Launer, Bayville NY
803 0.72 Alan Hirshman, Rockville Ctr NY
804 0.69 Sara Weiner, Great Neck NY
805 0.69 Sandra Grunfeld, New York NY
806 0.69 Roberta Katcher, Great Neck NY
807 0.69 Myrna Stein, Boca Raton FL
808 0.69 Larry Speciner, Middle Island NY
809 0.69 Karyn Edelstein, Valley Stream NY
810 0.69 John Ciangetti Jr, Middle Island NY
811 0.69 Iris Adler, Great Neck NY
812 0.69 Christine Dugan, Brooklyn NY
813 0.69 Charles Adler, Great Neck NY
814 0.69 Amelia Grosberg, New York NY
815 0.67 Kim Johnson, Palm Bch Grdns FL
816 0.67 Frank Cuiffo, Tequesta FL
817 0.67 Barbara Cuiffo, Bronxville NY
818 0.66 Ruth Fox, Roslyn Hts NY
819 0.66 Naomi Korobow, Great Neck NY
820 0.66 Marlene Nussbaum, Brooklyn NY
821 0.66 Marilyn Fischell, Great Neck NY
822 0.66 Lynn Romeo, Centerport NY
823 0.66 Lila Dolinger, Middle Island NY
824 0.66 Geri Obler, Great Neck NY
825 0.66 Eugenia Greenberg, Brooklyn NY
826 0.66 Arnie Obler, Great Neck NY
827 0.66 Annabelle Lieberman, Brooklyn NY
828 0.66 Allen Argoff, Brooklyn NY
829 0.64 Sheila Stuart, San Francisco CA
830 0.64 Amy Ross-Payne, Princeton NJ
831 0.63 Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY
832 0.63 Ines Beck, Selden NY
833 0.63 Diana Zanetti, West Islip NY
834 0.61 Sharon Melville, Syosset NY
835 0.61 Miles Kahan, Brooklyn NY
836 0.61 Louise Eisenstein, New York NY
837 0.61 Ellen Levinsohn, Brooklyn NY
838 0.61 Dennis Levinsohn, Brooklyn NY
839 0.61 Arthur Goldstein, Belle Harbor NY
840 0.60 Marilyn Irwin, Dix Hills NY
841 0.58 Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ
842 0.58 Steven Krausz, Mt Sinai NY
843 0.58 Rhea Wiener, Great Neck NY
844 0.58 Norma Mauro, Great Neck NY
845 0.58 Kay Lippman, Woodbury NY
846 0.58 Ann Krausz, Mt Sinai NY
847 0.57 Myrna Feinbloom, Manhasset NY
848 0.57 June Blumenthal, Old Bethpage NY
849 0.56 Robert Gordon, Dix Hills NY
850 0.56 Peggy Peress, Jamaica NY
851 0.56 Mary Petrone, Huntington NY
852 0.56 Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
853 0.56 Lester Zabronsky, Bellmore NY
854 0.56 Jerome Bloom, Great Neck NY
855 0.56 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
856 0.56 Burton Goodman, Great Neck NY
857 0.54 Renee Locker, Manhasset NY
858 0.54 Fradelle Schefren, Kings Point NY
859 0.54 Erica Stempler, Beechhurst NY
860 0.52 Sharon Ainspan, New York NY
861 0.52 Phyllis London, Cedarhurst NY
862 0.52 Nina Steinberg, New York NY
863 0.52 Leah Weisberg, New York NY
864 0.52 Judith Schuldenfrei, New York NY
865 0.52 Janice Levy, New York NY
866 0.52 Emily Galin, New York NY
867 0.50 Susan Schuander, Boca Raton FL
868 0.50 Natalie Olstein, New York NY
869 0.50 Lester Goldman, Hewlett NY
870 0.50 Bonnie Feinberg, New York NY
871 0.50 Beverly Gitelman, Brooklyn NY
872 0.50 Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY
873 0.49 Alan Goldstein, Deer Park NY
874 0.48 Roberta Schechter, New York NY
875 0.48 Rhoda Kravet, Manhasset NY
876 0.48 Raymond Presti, Huntington NY
877 0.48 Mark Baskir, Cold Spring Hbr NY
878 0.48 Larry Smith, East Hampton NY
879 0.48 Joyce Greenberger, New York NY
880 0.48 Jane Beck, Elkton MD
881 0.48 Burt Spiegel, East Hampton NY
882 0.48 Barbara Stepanek, Claymont DE
883 0.48 Alice Kohn, Floral Park NY
884 0.47 Kent Vandewater, Bayside NY
885 0.46 Stacee Bernstein, Great Neck NY
886 0.46 Sara Kaminker, Yonkers NY
887 0.46 Cheryl Rush, Great Neck NY
888 0.44 Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY
889 0.44 Peter Freeman, Islip NY
890 0.42 James Knopf, Roslyn NY
891 0.42 Beverly Daniel, New York NY
892 0.41 Marianne Fulfaro, Sayville NY
893 0.41 John Morgan,
894 0.41 Eileen Isser, Floral Park NY
895 0.41 Carol Braun, West Islip NY
896 0.39 Teri Lawrence, Manhasset NY
897 0.38 Dorothy Eisner, Massapequa Pk NY
898 0.38 Diane Zaretsky, Old Bethpage NY
899 0.36 Eliza Werner, Sag Harbor NY
900 0.33 Herbert Feldmann, Riverhead NY
901 0.33 Dorothy Feldmann, Riverhead NY
902 0.29 Vaishali Jategaonkar, Kinnelon NJ
903 0.29 Renee Wolken, Kinnelon NJ
904 0.29 Marjorie Berkley, Montville NJ
905 0.29 Ellen Weinstock, Green Village NJ
906 0.26 Herbert Kranzer, Jericho NY
907 0.26 Claire Kranzer, Jericho NY
908 0.25 Kelly Skalicky, New York NY
909 0.23 Frances Slavin, Douglaston NY
910 0.22 Jean Le Vito, Centre Sq PA
911 0.19 Randi Shea, Dix Hills NY
912 0.19 Abbey Sherman, Dix Hills NY
|